Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/29/2019 11:50 AM
    2019 Metropolitan Long Course Junior Olympics - 7/26/2019 to 7/28/2019     
                         Sanction #: 190709, 190753-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 28.59   8/10/2005 Lia M. Neal at Eastern Zone Ag, AGUA-MR      
     LC JO's: * 29.53   7/31/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
                33.49  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                36.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR    30.71      30.53 ZONE   
  2 Hui, Rachel W             10 Long Island Expr-MR    31.42      30.92 ZONE   
  3 Arnall, Ines M            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.43      31.38 ZONE   
  4 Arnall, Alba              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.59      32.29 ZONE   
  5 Lam, Kylie L              10 New York City Pa-MR    33.16      32.38 ZONE   
  6 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.28      32.67 ZONE   
  7 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.52      32.80 ZONE   
  8 Neal, Jolie               10 Heatwaves-MR           33.19      32.87 ZONE   
  9 Murray, Chelsea E         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.65      33.21 ZONE   
 10 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.78      33.22 ZONE   
 11 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR    33.72      33.27 ZONE   
 12 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.79      33.44 ZONE   
 13 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Long Island Expr-MR    33.64      33.51 JO     
 14 Huang, Cheri K            10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    34.24      33.52 JO     
 15 Torres, Sofia R           10 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.01      33.54 JO     
 16 Nguyen, Tiffany M          9 West Islip Swim-MR     31.72Y     33.55 JO     
 17 Brady, Meghan E           10 Three Village Sw-MR    35.38      33.92 JO     
 18 Donegain, Kaitlin A       10 Islanders Aquati-MR    33.94      33.94 JO     
 19 Jiang, Lori               10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.16      33.95 JO     
 20 Riva, Isabella M          10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    35.09      33.96 JO     
 21 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.40      34.12 JO     
 22 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.97      34.23 JO     
 23 Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.43      34.31 JO     
 24 Lin, Orly                 10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    33.87      34.33 JO     
 25 Mazur, Katerina E         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.63      34.40 JO     
 25 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     34.70      34.40 JO     
 27 Patan, Kayra              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.77      34.48 JO     
 28 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    35.72      34.56 JO     
 29 Peitler, Maya             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.31      34.74 JO     
 30 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.04      34.98 JO     
 31 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.37      35.01 JO     
 32 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Long Island Expr-MR    34.46      35.04 JO     
 33 Akmatbaeva, Deniz         10 Heatwaves-MR           36.27      35.05 JO     
 34 Hu, Anna                  10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.20      35.09 JO     
 35 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.02      35.11 JO     
 36 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.46      35.12 JO     
 37 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.13      35.18 JO     
 38 Gebhard, Madelyn E        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.51      35.24 JO     
 39 Briceno, Isabella          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.40      35.27 JO     
 40 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.69      35.28 JO     
 41 Ramirez, Lily L           10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    34.61      35.31 JO     
 42 Johnsen, Sasha T          10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    36.26      35.33 JO     
 43 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.10      35.34 JO     
 44 Kitlowski, Kathryn J      10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.04      35.43 JO     
 45 Hamm, Elithabeth R        10 West Islip Swim-MR     36.55      35.48 JO     
 46 Kong, Alicia S            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.00      35.49 JO     
 47 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.71      35.50 JO     
 48 Zakharova, Dasha          10 Three Village Sw-MR    31.25Y     35.56 JO     
 49 Crane, Naomi C             9 Islanders Aquati-MR    35.22      35.62 JO     
 50 Obstler, Sydney B         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.59      35.68 JO     
 51 Aydin, Zoey L             10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     36.22      35.71 JO     
 52 Zecar, Ivana M            10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    34.74      35.74 JO     
 53 Davis, Naomi              10 Connetquot Swim-MR     35.76      35.85 JO     
 54 Chan, Janai A             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.47      36.10 JO     
 55 Lee, Yuna                 10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.29      36.15 JO     
 56 Lim Laurie, Maia K        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.30      36.20 JO     
 57 Chin, Cassidy             10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    35.64      36.63        
 58 Strabuk, Summer R          9 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.18      36.86        
 59 Orner, Brooke E            9 Sachem Swim Club-MR    36.51      36.96        
 60 Bak, Julia                 8 Queens Aquatic C-MR    35.04      37.02        
 61 Masella, Alexandra        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.80      37.18        
 62 Comisarow, Chloe           9 92nd Street Flyi-MR    35.11      37.23        
 63 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    35.91      37.28        
 -- Dewan, Sofia              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.56Y        DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:02.11   1/13/2006 Lia M. Neal at Burgdorff Invit, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:05.49   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                1:12.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:20.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  1:07.99    1:07.93 ZONE   
                  32.26     1:07.93 (35.67)                                        
  2 Hui, Rachel W             10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.17    1:10.70 ZONE   
                  33.61     1:10.70 (37.09)                                        
  3 Arnall, Ines M            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.69    1:10.83 ZONE   
                  34.05     1:10.83 (36.78)                                        
  4 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.14    1:12.04 ZONE   
                  33.64     1:12.04 (38.40)                                        
  5 Lam, Kylie L              10 New York City Pa-MR  1:15.00    1:12.25 ZONE   
                  35.20     1:12.25 (37.05)                                        
  6 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.81    1:12.35 ZONE   
                  34.02     1:12.35 (38.33)                                        
  7 Arnall, Alba              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.64    1:12.49 ZONE   
                  33.92     1:12.49 (38.57)                                        
  8 Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.22    1:12.58 ZONE   
                  34.41     1:12.58 (38.17)                                        
  9 Jiang, Lori               10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.58    1:12.75 ZONE   
                  35.71     1:12.75 (37.04)                                        
  9 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.63    1:12.75 ZONE   
                  35.11     1:12.75 (37.64)                                        
 11 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.08    1:13.40 JO     
                  34.68     1:13.40 (38.72)                                        
 12 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.35    1:13.53 JO     
                  34.87     1:13.53 (38.66)                                        
 13 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.72    1:13.54 JO     
                  35.47     1:13.54 (38.07)                                        
 14 Neal, Jolie               10 Heatwaves-MR         1:14.67    1:13.56 JO     
                  35.70     1:13.56 (37.86)                                        
 15 Torres, Sofia R           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.70    1:13.76 JO     
                  34.95     1:13.76 (38.81)                                        
 16 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.01    1:14.07 JO     
                  34.45     1:14.07 (39.62)                                        
 17 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:17.74    1:14.20 JO     
                  34.70     1:14.20 (39.50)                                        
 18 Brady, Meghan E           10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.32    1:14.23 JO     
                  34.77     1:14.23 (39.46)                                        
 19 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.73    1:14.24 JO     
                  35.53     1:14.24 (38.71)                                        
 20 Murray, Chelsea E         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.19    1:14.94 JO     
                  35.25     1:14.94 (39.69)                                        
 21 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.58    1:15.15 JO     
                  36.18     1:15.15 (38.97)                                        
 22 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.37    1:15.82 JO     
                  35.80     1:15.82 (40.02)                                        
 23 Huang, Cheri K            10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:16.89    1:15.90 JO     
                  36.35     1:15.90 (39.55)                                        
 24 Gebhard, Madelyn E        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.86    1:16.13 JO     
                  37.10     1:16.13 (39.03)                                        
 25 Kitlowski, Kathryn J      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.36    1:16.30 JO     
                  36.53     1:16.30 (39.77)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Lily L           10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:17.81    1:16.34 JO     
                  36.50     1:16.34 (39.84)                                        
 27 Esposito, Grace           10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:18.39    1:16.80 JO     
                  38.06     1:16.80 (38.74)                                        
 28 Peitler, Maya             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.20    1:17.03 JO     
                  35.89     1:17.03 (41.14)                                        
 29 Lin, Orly                 10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:15.70    1:17.19 JO     
                  36.79     1:17.19 (40.40)                                        
 30 Riva, Isabella M          10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR  1:19.43    1:17.28 JO     
                  37.58     1:17.28 (39.70)                                        
 31 Mazur, Katerina E         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.73    1:17.31 JO     
                  35.62     1:17.31 (41.69)                                        
 32 Lim Laurie, Maia K        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.37    1:17.81 JO     
                  36.64     1:17.81 (41.17)                                        
 32 Patan, Kayra              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.78    1:17.81 JO     
                  37.42     1:17.81 (40.39)                                        
 34 Martinez, Renata A        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:19.28    1:17.96 JO     
                  38.18     1:17.96 (39.78)                                        
 35 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.04    1:18.16 JO     
                  37.53     1:18.16 (40.63)                                        
 36 Gutierrez, Sophia E       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:19.94    1:18.17 JO     
 37 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:17.57    1:18.23 JO     
                  37.28     1:18.23 (40.95)                                        
 38 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.89    1:18.28 JO     
                  36.93     1:18.28 (41.35)                                        
 39 Micena, Kallie            10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.57    1:18.49 JO     
                  37.63     1:18.49 (40.86)                                        
 40 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:19.36    1:18.64 JO     
                  37.39     1:18.64 (41.25)                                        
 41 Chambless, Margaret J     10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.51    1:18.77 JO     
                  38.32     1:18.77 (40.45)                                        
 42 Chin, Cassidy             10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:19.32    1:19.01 JO     
                  36.87     1:19.01 (42.14)                                        
 43 Bak, Julia                 8 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:19.65    1:19.67 JO     
                  37.67     1:19.67 (42.00)                                        
 44 Donegain, Kaitlin A       10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:16.31    1:19.76 JO     
                  37.94     1:19.76 (41.82)                                        
 45 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:19.52    1:19.88 JO     
                  38.62     1:19.88 (41.26)                                        
 46 Lee, Yuna                 10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.56    1:19.93 JO     
                  37.75     1:19.93 (42.18)                                        
 47 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.06    1:20.68        
                  37.98     1:20.68 (42.70)                                        
 48 Davis, Naomi              10 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:18.46    1:21.67        
                  39.10     1:21.67 (42.57)                                        
 49 Strabuk, Summer R          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.55    1:21.89        
                  38.65     1:21.89 (43.24)                                        
 50 Akmatbaeva, Deniz         10 Heatwaves-MR         1:19.32    1:21.98        
                  37.90     1:21.98 (44.08)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:20.53   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 MR LCM Junio, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:20.53   7/26/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                2:36.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:51.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  2:36.70    2:33.12 ZONE   
                  34.74     1:13.79 (39.05)     1:54.49 (40.70)     2:33.12 (38.63)
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.68    2:33.75 ZONE   
                  35.96     1:15.92 (39.96)     1:56.49 (40.57)     2:33.75 (37.26)
  3 Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.65    2:34.09 ZONE   
                  34.64     1:13.74 (39.10)     1:54.58 (40.84)     2:34.09 (39.51)
  4 Arnall, Alba              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.58    2:34.36 ZONE   
                  35.66     1:15.97 (40.31)     1:56.61 (40.64)     2:34.36 (37.75)
  5 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.58    2:34.69 ZONE   
                  35.44     1:15.29 (39.85)     1:55.88 (40.59)     2:34.69 (38.81)
  6 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:36.72    2:36.87 JO     
                  36.34     1:17.14 (40.80)     1:57.25 (40.11)     2:36.87 (39.62)
  7 Hui, Rachel W             10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.25    2:37.17 JO     
                  34.46     1:15.45 (40.99)     1:56.51 (41.06)     2:37.17 (40.66)
  8 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:38.08    2:38.24 JO     
                  36.24     1:16.11 (39.87)     1:57.43 (41.32)     2:38.24 (40.81)
  9 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.38    2:38.97 JO     
                  35.87     1:15.86 (39.99)     1:57.40 (41.54)     2:38.97 (41.57)
 10 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.97    2:39.71 JO     
                  36.48     1:17.18 (40.70)     1:59.37 (42.19)     2:39.71 (40.34)
 11 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:47.59    2:41.14 JO     
                  36.22     1:17.51 (41.29)     2:00.62 (43.11)     2:41.14 (40.52)
 12 Torres, Sofia R           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.57    2:41.51 JO     
                  37.55     1:19.23 (41.68)     2:01.40 (42.17)     2:41.51 (40.11)
 13 Jiang, Lori               10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:44.51    2:42.63 JO     
                  37.82     1:21.14 (43.32)     2:03.22 (42.08)     2:42.63 (39.41)
 14 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.86    2:42.68 JO     
                  37.10     1:18.47 (41.37)     2:01.47 (43.00)     2:42.68 (41.21)
 15 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.96    2:42.70 JO     
                  37.83     1:19.49 (41.66)     2:01.60 (42.11)     2:42.70 (41.10)
 16 Gebhard, Madelyn E        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.69    2:42.92 JO     
                  37.17     1:20.60 (43.43)     2:02.87 (42.27)     2:42.92 (40.05)
 17 Peitler, Maya             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.44    2:45.16 JO     
                  36.86     1:19.90 (43.04)     2:03.65 (43.75)     2:45.16 (41.51)
 18 Chambless, Margaret J     10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.38    2:45.91 JO     
                  39.51     1:22.46 (42.95)     2:05.28 (42.82)     2:45.91 (40.63)
 19 Kitlowski, Kathryn J      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.56    2:46.57 JO     
                  40.26     1:22.36 (42.10)     2:05.63 (43.27)     2:46.57 (40.94)
 20 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.33    2:47.51 JO     
                  37.81     1:20.61 (42.80)     2:05.09 (44.48)     2:47.51 (42.42)
 21 Lee, Yuna                 10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.37    2:48.30 JO     
                  38.27     1:21.32 (43.05)     2:04.80 (43.48)     2:48.30 (43.50)
 22 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.85    2:48.67 JO     
                  38.91     1:22.63 (43.72)     2:06.61 (43.98)     2:48.67 (42.06)
 23 Law, Isabella Y           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.42    2:49.29 JO     
                  37.23     1:20.51 (43.28)     2:05.11 (44.60)     2:49.29 (44.18)
 24 Lin, Orly                 10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:27.33Y   2:49.69 JO     
                  38.02     1:21.40 (43.38)     2:06.97 (45.57)     2:49.69 (42.72)
 25 Kong, Athena              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.22    2:49.88 JO     
                  39.56     1:23.27 (43.71)     2:07.59 (44.32)     2:49.88 (42.29)
 26 Esposito, Grace           10 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:46.64    2:50.44 JO     
                  40.28     1:25.83 (45.55)     2:10.62 (44.79)     2:50.44 (39.82)
 27 Martinez, Renata A        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:48.25    2:51.25 JO     
                  40.25     1:23.68 (43.43)     2:08.60 (44.92)     2:51.25 (42.65)
 28 Strabuk, Summer R          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.46    2:51.83        
                  39.22     1:22.91 (43.69)     2:08.26 (45.35)     2:51.83 (43.57)
 29 Micena, Kallie            10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.58    2:52.73        
                  39.58     1:23.59 (44.01)     2:09.64 (46.05)     2:52.73 (43.09)
 30 Akmatbaeva, Deniz         10 Heatwaves-MR         2:50.80    2:55.18        
                  38.16     1:23.69 (45.53)     2:11.90 (48.21)     2:55.18 (43.28)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:59.03   6/30/2017 Claire J. Weinstein at Jeffrey, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's: * 5:01.48   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                5:31.49  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                5:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  5:38.46    5:22.99 ZONE   
                  36.97     1:17.97 (41.00)     2:00.10 (42.13)     2:41.60 (41.50)
        3:22.94 (41.34)     4:03.94 (41.00)     4:44.57 (40.63)     5:22.99 (38.42)
  2 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:46.56    5:24.78 ZONE   
                  37.77     1:19.67 (41.90)     2:01.02 (41.35)     2:42.77 (41.75)
        3:23.11 (40.34)     4:04.91 (41.80)     4:44.68 (39.77)     5:24.78 (40.10)
  3 Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:34.84    5:25.20 ZONE   
                  35.30     1:16.38 (41.08)     1:57.63 (41.25)     2:39.12 (41.49)
        3:20.32 (41.20)     4:03.24 (42.92)     4:44.16 (40.92)     5:25.20 (41.04)
  4 Arnall, Ines M            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:35.75    5:27.95 ZONE   
                  37.69     1:19.87 (42.18)     2:02.01 (42.14)     2:44.56 (42.55)
        3:26.99 (42.43)     4:09.38 (42.39)     4:50.55 (41.17)     5:27.95 (37.40)
  5 Arnall, Alba              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:34.10    5:27.98 ZONE   
                  37.42     1:19.16 (41.74)     2:01.77 (42.61)     2:44.31 (42.54)
        3:26.64 (42.33)     4:09.76 (43.12)     4:50.03 (40.27)     5:27.98 (37.95)
  6 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:34.04    5:29.69 ZONE   
                  36.63     1:17.73 (41.10)     1:59.81 (42.08)     2:41.63 (41.82)
        3:23.82 (42.19)     4:06.75 (42.93)     4:49.29 (42.54)     5:29.69 (40.40)
  7 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:36.88    5:31.71 JO     
                  36.39     1:17.14 (40.75)     1:58.90 (41.76)     2:42.10 (43.20)
        3:25.16 (43.06)     4:08.71 (43.55)     4:51.00 (42.29)     5:31.71 (40.71)
  8 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:52.84    5:36.61 JO     
                  36.59     1:17.54 (40.95)     2:00.11 (42.57)     2:44.22 (44.11)
        3:27.51 (43.29)     4:11.69 (44.18)     4:54.96 (43.27)     5:36.61 (41.65)
  9 Hui, Rachel W             10 Long Island Expr-MR  5:40.29    5:39.00 JO     
                  36.51     1:18.13 (41.62)     2:02.58 (44.45)     2:46.52 (43.94)
        3:30.94 (44.42)     4:15.12 (44.18)     4:59.10 (43.98)     5:39.00 (39.90)
 10 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:49.39    5:39.04 JO     
                  37.87     1:19.80 (41.93)     2:03.21 (43.41)     2:47.44 (44.23)
        3:32.10 (44.66)     4:16.37 (44.27)     4:59.73 (43.36)     5:39.04 (39.31)
 11 Torres, Sofia R           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:36.94Y   5:39.42 JO     
                  38.66     1:22.18 (43.52)     2:06.87 (44.69)     2:50.68 (43.81)
        3:34.23 (43.55)     4:18.37 (44.14)     4:59.87 (41.50)     5:39.42 (39.55)
 12 Gebhard, Madelyn E        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:49.49    5:40.05 JO     
                  38.51     1:22.82 (44.31)     2:06.46 (43.64)     2:50.12 (43.66)
        3:33.00 (42.88)     4:17.41 (44.41)     4:59.93 (42.52)     5:40.05 (40.12)
 13 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:32.22    5:41.73 JO     
                  36.17     1:17.95 (41.78)     2:00.61 (42.66)     2:44.83 (44.22)
        3:28.75 (43.92)     4:13.21 (44.46)     4:58.28 (45.07)     5:41.73 (43.45)
 14 Peitler, Maya             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:57.69    5:42.93 JO     
                  38.47     1:21.82 (43.35)     2:06.35 (44.53)     2:49.75 (43.40)
        3:33.59 (43.84)     4:17.03 (43.44)     5:00.44 (43.41)     5:42.93 (42.49)
 15 Lee, Yuna                 10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:49.44    5:51.91 JO     
                  38.48     1:21.59 (43.11)     2:06.17 (44.58)     2:50.62 (44.45)
        3:36.24 (45.62)     4:22.53 (46.29)     5:07.63 (45.10)     5:51.91 (44.28)
 16 Lam, Koiip                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:59.96    6:00.24        
                  39.98     1:24.27 (44.29)     2:10.94 (46.67)     2:56.19 (45.25)
        3:41.75 (45.56)     4:29.40 (47.65)   6:00.24 (1:30.84)                    
 17 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:52.10    6:04.64        
                  39.50     1:24.29 (44.79)     2:10.67 (46.38)     2:57.61 (46.94)
        3:44.68 (47.07)     4:32.10 (47.42)     5:19.31 (47.21)     6:04.64 (45.33)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 33.10    8/6/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 Eastern Zone, WEST-MR      
     LC JO's: * 33.68   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang                                    
                39.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                42.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.05      35.47 ZONE   
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.38      36.12 ZONE   
  3 Hui, Rachel W             10 Long Island Expr-MR    36.40      36.30 ZONE   
  4 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.28      37.85 ZONE   
  5 Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    38.75      38.36 ZONE   
  6 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR    38.79      38.69 ZONE   
  7 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.83      38.76 ZONE   
  8 Jiang, Lori               10 Westchester Aqua-MR    39.40      38.78 ZONE   
  9 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    39.03      38.86 ZONE   
 10 Brady, Meghan E           10 Three Village Sw-MR    39.97      38.93 ZONE   
 11 Lam, Kylie L              10 New York City Pa-MR    40.11      38.99 ZONE   
 12 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Long Island Expr-MR    39.78      39.00 ZONE   
 13 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.67      39.13 ZONE   
 14 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    39.19      39.16 ZONE   
 14 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Long Island Expr-MR    39.31      39.16 ZONE   
 16 Lee, Yuna                 10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.47      39.43 JO     
 17 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    39.01      39.47 JO     
 18 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR    39.90      40.04 JO     
 19 Gutierrez, Sophia E       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    40.30      40.18 JO     
 20 Chin, Cassidy             10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    41.77      40.19 JO     
 21 Lim Laurie, Maia K        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.99      40.30 JO     
 22 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.44      40.36 JO     
 23 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.24      40.66 JO     
 24 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      41.56      40.74 JO     
 25 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     40.81      40.95 JO     
 26 Dewan, Sofia              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.71      41.00 JO     
 27 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.40      41.18 JO     
 28 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     41.28      41.22 JO     
 29 Hu, Anna                  10 Team Suffolk-MR        40.29      41.23 JO     
 30 Hamm, Elithabeth R        10 West Islip Swim-MR     42.65      41.34 JO     
 31 Lin, Orly                 10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    39.73      41.35 JO     
 32 McCall, Veronica           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.62      41.52 JO     
 33 Peitler, Maya             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.75      41.61 JO     
 34 Steriti, Laila J          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.57      41.97 JO     
 35 Kong, Athena              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.69      42.09 JO     
 36 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.72      42.30 JO     
 36 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.86      42.30 JO     
 38 Neal, Jolie               10 Heatwaves-MR           42.55      42.67 JO     
 39 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.60      42.92        
 40 Zhang, Emma               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    35.62Y     43.01        
 41 Strabuk, Summer R          9 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.60      43.07        
 42 Hayes, Allison E           9 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.83      43.13        
 42 Ramirez, Lily L           10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    41.23      43.13        
 44 Wilcox, Avery             10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    42.59      43.43        
 45 Tybur, Malo               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.56      43.49        
 46 Esposito, Grace           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     36.16Y     43.75        
 47 Flouras, Anastasia         9 Queens Aquatic C-MR    42.53      44.16        
 48 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    41.59      44.78        
 49 Patan, Kayra              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.30      45.24        
 50 Maymin, Edele E           10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     34.66Y     45.99        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:10.95    6/7/2003 Sara GibersoN at 2003-MR LIAC', BASC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:10.96   7/26/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                1:24.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:33.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Alba              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.47    1:16.52 ZONE   
                  37.45     1:16.52 (39.07)                                        
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.25    1:17.88 ZONE   
                  38.75     1:17.88 (39.13)                                        
  3 Hui, Rachel W             10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.11    1:19.26 ZONE   
                  38.18     1:19.26 (41.08)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:24.54    1:22.33 ZONE   
                  39.37     1:22.33 (42.96)                                        
  5 Jiang, Lori               10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.30    1:22.46 ZONE   
                  41.22     1:22.46 (41.24)                                        
  6 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:29.01    1:23.20 ZONE   
                  41.29     1:23.20 (41.91)                                        
  7 Brady, Meghan E           10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:26.75    1:23.63 ZONE   
                  40.74     1:23.63 (42.89)                                        
  8 Chin, Cassidy             10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:28.15    1:24.07 ZONE   
                  41.20     1:24.07 (42.87)                                        
  9 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:23.53    1:24.21 ZONE   
                  41.26     1:24.21 (42.95)                                        
 10 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.46    1:24.27 ZONE   
                  41.04     1:24.27 (43.23)                                        
 11 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:25.22    1:24.52 JO     
                  41.49     1:24.52 (43.03)                                        
 12 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:26.07    1:24.63 JO     
                  41.38     1:24.63 (43.25)                                        
 13 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:28.57    1:25.02 JO     
                  41.81     1:25.02 (43.21)                                        
 14 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.70    1:25.17 JO     
                  41.39     1:25.17 (43.78)                                        
 15 Lee, Yuna                 10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:25.01    1:25.47 JO     
                  41.91     1:25.47 (43.56)                                        
 16 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.37    1:25.56 JO     
                  42.32     1:25.56 (43.24)                                        
 17 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:26.08    1:26.67 JO     
                  41.66     1:26.67 (45.01)                                        
 18 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.92    1:26.94 JO     
                  42.04     1:26.94 (44.90)                                        
 19 McCall, Veronica           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.39    1:27.01 JO     
                  43.29     1:27.01 (43.72)                                        
 20 Lam, Kylie L              10 New York City Pa-MR  1:28.23    1:27.14 JO     
                  43.78     1:27.14 (43.36)                                        
 21 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:28.15    1:27.16 JO     
                  41.64     1:27.16 (45.52)                                        
 22 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.23    1:27.34 JO     
                  42.06     1:27.34 (45.28)                                        
 23 Dewan, Sofia              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.05    1:27.91 JO     
                  42.29     1:27.91 (45.62)                                        
 24 Lin, Orly                 10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:28.63    1:28.16 JO     
                  42.80     1:28.16 (45.36)                                        
 25 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.08    1:29.36 JO     
                  44.54     1:29.36 (44.82)                                        
 26 Steriti, Laila J          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.67    1:29.69 JO     
                  43.45     1:29.69 (46.24)                                        
 26 Kong, Athena              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:28.62    1:29.69 JO     
                  44.15     1:29.69 (45.54)                                        
 28 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.09    1:29.80 JO     
                  43.78     1:29.80 (46.02)                                        
 29 Hu, Anna                  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:30.26    1:29.90 JO     
                  43.22     1:29.90 (46.68)                                        
 30 Peitler, Maya             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:28.43    1:30.00 JO     
                  44.05     1:30.00 (45.95)                                        
 31 Esposito, Grace           10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:29.43    1:30.34 JO     
                  44.40     1:30.34 (45.94)                                        
 32 Lim Laurie, Maia K        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:29.98    1:30.60 JO     
                  44.12     1:30.60 (46.48)                                        
 33 Hayes, Allison E           9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:32.79    1:31.30 JO     
                  44.90     1:31.30 (46.40)                                        
 34 Zhang, Emma               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:31.89    1:31.33 JO     
                  44.62     1:31.33 (46.71)                                        
 35 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:28.29    1:31.53 JO     
                  44.99     1:31.53 (46.54)                                        
 36 Chambless, Margaret J     10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.09    1:31.58 JO     
                  45.35     1:31.58 (46.23)                                        
 37 Wilcox, Avery             10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:32.04    1:31.63 JO     
                  44.44     1:31.63 (47.19)                                        
 38 Neal, Jolie               10 Heatwaves-MR         1:32.20    1:31.84 JO     
                  44.20     1:31.84 (47.64)                                        
 39 Ramirez, Lily L           10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:28.55    1:32.03 JO     
                  45.02     1:32.03 (47.01)                                        
 40 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.69    1:32.21 JO     
                  45.14     1:32.21 (47.07)                                        
 41 Davis, Naomi              10 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:32.31    1:33.50        
                  45.34     1:33.50 (48.16)                                        
 42 Strabuk, Summer R          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:32.31    1:33.63        
                  45.36     1:33.63 (48.27)                                        
 43 Flouras, Anastasia         9 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:32.47    1:33.80        
                  44.78     1:33.80 (49.02)                                        
 44 Patan, Kayra              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.83    1:34.29        
                  45.15     1:34.29 (49.14)                                        
 45 Kitlowski, Kathryn J      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:32.49    1:35.49        
                  46.88     1:35.49 (48.61)                                        
 46 Bak, Julia                 8 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:32.97    1:36.04        
                  47.12     1:36.04 (48.92)                                        
 47 Micena, Kallie            10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:31.12    1:38.28        
                  47.82     1:38.28 (50.46)                                        
 -- Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:20.01         DQ        
      False start
                  38.42          DQ (39.86)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 36.94   8/10/2005 ANNIE ZHU at Eastern Zone Age, LGAC-MR       
     LC JO's: * 37.63   7/29/2005 Annie Zhu                                    
                44.79  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                49.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  49.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.45      39.93 ZONE   
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR    40.57      40.32 ZONE   
  3 Zhang, Emma               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    44.25      42.82 ZONE   
  4 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    43.41      43.45 ZONE   
  5 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     45.75      43.63 ZONE   
  6 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    43.89      43.65 ZONE   
  7 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    44.64      43.81 ZONE   
  8 Torres, Sofia R           10 Westchester Aqua-MR    45.22      43.89 ZONE   
  9 Huang, Cheri K            10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    46.42      44.92 JO     
 10 Washburn, Lelia C         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    46.84      44.99 JO     
 11 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    45.34      45.18 JO     
 12 Murray, Chelsea E         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.76      45.23 JO     
 13 Lim Laurie, Maia K        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    46.21      45.56 JO     
 14 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      46.48      45.60 JO     
 14 Micena, Kallie            10 Three Village Sw-MR    44.74      45.60 JO     
 16 Galang, Kameron R         10 New York City Pa-MR    46.16      45.82 JO     
 17 Jiang, Lori               10 Westchester Aqua-MR    47.37      46.52 JO     
 18 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.23      46.62 JO     
 19 Chin, Amanda K            10 Heatwaves-MR           47.09      46.73 JO     
 20 Lam, Kylie L              10 New York City Pa-MR    46.49      46.76 JO     
 20 Briceno, Isabella          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    47.00      46.76 JO     
 22 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 Islanders Aquati-MR    41.44Y     46.84 JO     
 23 Messinger-Nanni, Julia    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    46.47      46.86 JO     
 24 Kong, Athena              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    46.27      47.25 JO     
 25 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    47.12      47.33 JO     
 26 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.31      47.36 JO     
 27 Donegain, Kaitlin A       10 Islanders Aquati-MR    46.27      47.55 JO     
 28 Patan, Kayra              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.05      47.68 JO     
 29 McCall, Veronica           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.34      47.76 JO     
 30 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.60      47.84 JO     
 31 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.30      47.98 JO     
 32 Lin, Orly                 10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    47.59      48.05 JO     
 33 Johnsen, Sasha T          10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    47.81      48.19 JO     
 34 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.85      48.22 JO     
 35 Finerty, Ella K           10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    47.55      48.34 JO     
 36 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    48.97      48.37 JO     
 37 Hu, Anna                  10 Team Suffolk-MR        48.54      48.42 JO     
 38 Flores, Isabella M        10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    49.46      48.47 JO     
 38 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Long Island Expr-MR    49.10      48.47 JO     
 40 Esposito, Grace           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     47.87      48.56 JO     
 41 Kolenik, Mary-patricia    10 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.82      48.65 JO     
 42 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    49.34      48.89 JO     
 43 Strabuk, Summer R          9 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.06      49.04 JO     
 44 Neal, Jolie               10 Heatwaves-MR           49.15      49.10 JO     
 45 Akmatbaeva, Deniz         10 Heatwaves-MR           48.55      49.16 JO     
 46 Flouras, Anastasia         9 Queens Aquatic C-MR    48.26      49.76        
 47 Decasseres, Brianna O      8 Westchester Aqua-MR    49.42      50.04        
 48 Maymin, Edele E           10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     49.32      55.20        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:19.11   5/22/2005 Annie Zhu at Badger May LC Mee, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:23.44   7/31/2004 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:36.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:45.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.66    1:27.73 ZONE   
                  41.03     1:27.73 (46.70)                                        
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  1:29.48    1:28.01 ZONE   
                  41.45     1:28.01 (46.56)                                        
  3 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:37.25    1:32.46 ZONE   
                  43.87     1:32.46 (48.59)                                        
  4 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:33.90    1:35.84 ZONE   
                  44.92     1:35.84 (50.92)                                        
  5 Torres, Sofia R           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:37.12    1:36.13 ZONE   
                  46.12     1:36.13 (50.01)                                        
  6 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:35.87    1:36.69 JO     
                  45.37     1:36.69 (51.32)                                        
  7 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:44.01    1:37.65 JO     
                  46.88     1:37.65 (50.77)                                        
  8 Zhang, Emma               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:44.20    1:38.35 JO     
                  47.11     1:38.35 (51.24)                                        
  9 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:41.45    1:38.68 JO     
                  45.12     1:38.68 (53.56)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:39.56    1:38.75 JO     
                  47.51     1:38.75 (51.24)                                        
 11 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:38.00    1:38.76 JO     
                  47.76     1:38.76 (51.00)                                        
 12 Chin, Cassidy             10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:44.38    1:38.78 JO     
                  48.49     1:38.78 (50.29)                                        
 13 Huang, Cheri K            10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:38.40    1:38.88 JO     
                  44.93     1:38.88 (53.95)                                        
 14 Washburn, Lelia C         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:43.78    1:39.26 JO     
                  48.43     1:39.26 (50.83)                                        
 15 Micena, Kallie            10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:35.71    1:39.57 JO     
                  47.16     1:39.57 (52.41)                                        
 16 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:45.00    1:40.78 JO     
                  46.86     1:40.78 (53.92)                                        
 17 Kong, Athena              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:39.56    1:41.44 JO     
                  48.56     1:41.44 (52.88)                                        
 18 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:41.08    1:41.45 JO     
                  50.07     1:41.45 (51.38)                                        
 19 Lam, Kylie L              10 New York City Pa-MR  1:44.26    1:42.14 JO     
                  49.81     1:42.14 (52.33)                                        
 20 Messinger-Nanni, Julia    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:38.79    1:42.43 JO     
                  49.92     1:42.43 (52.51)                                        
 21 Briceno, Isabella          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:39.51    1:42.57 JO     
                  49.74     1:42.57 (52.83)                                        
 22 Donegain, Kaitlin A       10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:41.80    1:42.74 JO     
                  49.05     1:42.74 (53.69)                                        
 23 Galang, Kameron R         10 New York City Pa-MR  1:43.04    1:43.22 JO     
                  48.14     1:43.22 (55.08)                                        
 24 Lam, Koiip                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:44.99    1:43.34 JO     
                  49.82     1:43.34 (53.52)                                        
 25 Johnsen, Sasha T          10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:44.73    1:44.34 JO     
                  49.56     1:44.34 (54.78)                                        
 26 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:43.99    1:44.73 JO     
                  51.02     1:44.73 (53.71)                                        
 27 Lim Laurie, Maia K        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:42.90    1:44.92 JO     
                  48.80     1:44.92 (56.12)                                        
 28 Strabuk, Summer R          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:42.70    1:45.84        
                  50.03     1:45.84 (55.81)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 31.02    8/6/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 Eastern Zone, WEST-MR      
     LC JO's: * 31.13   7/28/2018 Emily A Herr, Three Village Sw               
                36.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                40.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Alba              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.74      34.53 ZONE   
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.45      34.83 ZONE   
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.07      35.03 ZONE   
  4 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR    34.66      35.07 ZONE   
  5 Jiang, Lori               10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.08      35.17 ZONE   
  6 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.67      35.57 ZONE   
  7 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Long Island Expr-MR    37.64      36.12 ZONE   
  8 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR    36.25      36.18 ZONE   
  9 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     37.27      36.25 ZONE   
 10 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.24      36.27 ZONE   
 11 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.38      36.45 ZONE   
 12 Hu, Anna                  10 Team Suffolk-MR        37.27      36.71 ZONE   
 13 Torres, Sofia R           10 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.47      37.49 JO     
 14 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    38.57      37.64 JO     
 15 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.99      37.68 JO     
 16 Nicholas, Tess A          10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    38.86      37.70 JO     
 17 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.32      37.81 JO     
 18 Riva, Isabella M          10 Jcc Thunderbirds-MR    38.73      37.86 JO     
 19 Lam, Kylie L              10 New York City Pa-MR    37.80      37.89 JO     
 20 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.11      38.00 JO     
 21 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    39.10      38.20 JO     
 22 Martinez, Renata A        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    40.50      38.52 JO     
 23 Davis, Naomi              10 Connetquot Swim-MR     39.76      38.72 JO     
 24 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    39.17      38.74 JO     
 25 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.57      38.89 JO     
 26 Lee, Yuna                 10 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.68      39.25 JO     
 27 Brady, Meghan E           10 Three Village Sw-MR    40.57      39.43 JO     
 28 Ramirez, Lily L           10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    39.38      39.59 JO     
 28 Crane, Naomi C             9 Islanders Aquati-MR    40.10      39.59 JO     
 30 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.15      39.71 JO     
 31 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.98      39.72 JO     
 32 Chin, Cassidy             10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    40.52      39.83 JO     
 33 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.52      39.86 JO     
 34 Platti, Grace             10 Connetquot Swim-MR     40.11      39.87 JO     
 35 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Long Island Expr-MR    38.91      39.90 JO     
 36 Kolenik, Mary-patricia    10 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.80      39.99 JO     
 37 Esposito, Grace           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     39.75      40.06 JO     
 38 Briceno, Isabella          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    40.02      40.98        
 39 Neal, Jolie               10 Heatwaves-MR           40.34      41.14        
 40 Flouras, Anastasia         9 Queens Aquatic C-MR    40.28      41.34        
 41 Zhang, Emma               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    33.04Y     41.97        
 -- Hui, Rachel W             10 Long Island Expr-MR    34.27         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:08.67    8/6/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 Eastern Zone, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:09.99   7/27/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                1:25.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:35.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W             10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.31    1:15.53 ZONE   
                  34.92     1:15.53 (40.61)                                        
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  1:18.22    1:18.21 ZONE   
                  37.39     1:18.21 (40.82)                                        
  3 Arnall, Alba              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.87    1:18.28 ZONE   
                  36.93     1:18.28 (41.35)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:20.49    1:18.47 ZONE   
                  37.96     1:18.47 (40.51)                                        
  5 Arnall, Ines M            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.76    1:19.00 ZONE   
                  37.21     1:19.00 (41.79)                                        
  6 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.26    1:19.78 ZONE   
                  36.75     1:19.78 (43.03)                                        
  7 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.16    1:20.14 ZONE   
                  38.97     1:20.14 (41.17)                                        
  8 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:24.12    1:20.62 ZONE   
                  36.37     1:20.62 (44.25)                                        
  9 Jiang, Lori               10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.16    1:21.95 ZONE   
                  37.50     1:21.95 (44.45)                                        
 10 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:23.98    1:22.15 ZONE   
                  37.76     1:22.15 (44.39)                                        
 11 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:23.59    1:22.68 ZONE   
                  39.52     1:22.68 (43.16)                                        
 12 Torres, Sofia R           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:29.45    1:24.24 ZONE   
                  40.85     1:24.24 (43.39)                                        
 13 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:23.07    1:24.74 ZONE   
                  40.38     1:24.74 (44.36)                                        
 14 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.02    1:26.31 JO     
                  41.65     1:26.31 (44.66)                                        
 15 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:21.80Y   1:27.14 JO     
                  41.49     1:27.14 (45.65)                                        
 16 Lee, Yuna                 10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.19    1:27.51 JO     
                  39.50     1:27.51 (48.01)                                        
 17 Martinez, Renata A        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:33.33    1:28.76 JO     
                  41.29     1:28.76 (47.47)                                        
 18 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.31    1:29.24 JO     
                  41.98     1:29.24 (47.26)                                        
 19 Lam, Kylie L              10 New York City Pa-MR  1:33.05    1:29.78 JO     
                  42.87     1:29.78 (46.91)                                        
 20 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:27.08    1:29.92 JO     
                  41.21     1:29.92 (48.71)                                        
 21 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.15    1:30.33 JO     
                  40.88     1:30.33 (49.45)                                        
 22 Chin, Cassidy             10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:31.86    1:30.38 JO     
                  42.34     1:30.38 (48.04)                                        
 23 Kong, Athena              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:29.17    1:30.93 JO     
                  43.66     1:30.93 (47.27)                                        
 24 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.26    1:31.46 JO     
                  41.71     1:31.46 (49.75)                                        
 25 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:31.91    1:32.17 JO     
                  42.90     1:32.17 (49.27)                                        
 26 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:31.19    1:32.51 JO     
                  40.74     1:32.51 (51.77)                                        
 27 Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:24.46Y   1:34.31 JO     
                  42.95     1:34.31 (51.36)                                        
 28 Briceno, Isabella          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:32.46    1:35.68 JO     
                  43.64     1:35.68 (52.04)                                        
 29 Kitlowski, Kathryn J      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:33.96    1:37.22        
 30 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:21.88Y   1:39.42        
                  45.96     1:39.42 (53.46)                                        
 -- Kolenik, Mary-patricia    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:35.10         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  41.23          DQ (49.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:34.29   7/15/1982 Susan Verderber, LISC-MR                   
     LC JO's: * 2:34.94   7/27/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                2:57.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                3:16.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:58.12    2:50.41 ZONE   
                  37.61     1:23.02 (45.41)     2:11.20 (48.18)     2:50.41 (39.21)
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 New York City Pa-MR  2:54.43    2:51.84 ZONE   
                  35.49     1:21.30 (45.81)     2:14.13 (52.83)     2:51.84 (37.71)
  3 Arnall, Ines M            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.08    2:52.65 ZONE   
                  37.23     1:20.27 (43.04)     2:14.16 (53.89)     2:52.65 (38.49)
  4 Arnall, Alba              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.98    2:55.77 ZONE   
                  37.17     1:20.63 (43.46)     2:17.41 (56.78)     2:55.77 (38.36)
  5 Jiang, Lori               10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:04.29    2:55.91 ZONE   
                  35.85     1:20.58 (44.73)     2:13.45 (52.87)     2:55.91 (42.46)
  6 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:57.97    2:56.54 ZONE   
                  37.23     1:22.93 (45.70)     2:17.35 (54.42)     2:56.54 (39.19)
  7 O'Donnell, Katherine A    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:58.30    2:57.00 ZONE   
                  38.51     1:23.42 (44.91)     2:18.14 (54.72)     2:57.00 (38.86)
  8 Olsen, Liv I              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:10.08    2:58.25 JO     
                  39.06     1:26.18 (47.12)     2:18.28 (52.10)     2:58.25 (39.97)
  9 Hui, Rachel W             10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:57.76    2:59.61 JO     
                  35.72     1:22.07 (46.35)     2:20.43 (58.36)     2:59.61 (39.18)
 10 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:01.10    3:00.80 JO     
                  39.74     1:27.59 (47.85)     2:22.43 (54.84)     3:00.80 (38.37)
 11 Calone, Emilia R          10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   3:04.65    3:00.85 JO     
                  37.33     1:24.12 (46.79)     2:20.26 (56.14)     3:00.85 (40.59)
 12 Quested, Bluebell B       10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:58.04    3:01.17 JO     
                  39.61     1:27.79 (48.18)     2:21.23 (53.44)     3:01.17 (39.94)
 13 Torres, Sofia R           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:03.25    3:01.23 JO     
                  39.31     1:29.29 (49.98)     2:22.02 (52.73)     3:01.23 (39.21)
 14 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:10.18    3:01.50 JO     
                  40.23     1:27.38 (47.15)     2:20.55 (53.17)     3:01.50 (40.95)
 15 Kong, Athena              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:02.39    3:02.33 JO     
                  40.30     1:26.90 (46.60)     2:19.81 (52.91)     3:02.33 (42.52)
 16 Medina, Ava M             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:02.61    3:02.47 JO     
                  38.91     1:25.39 (46.48)     2:21.73 (56.34)     3:02.47 (40.74)
 17 Kang, Sunny                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:05.76    3:03.93 JO     
                  40.39     1:27.00 (46.61)     2:23.98 (56.98)     3:03.93 (39.95)
 18 Lee, Yuna                 10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:06.15    3:04.44 JO     
                  39.32     1:26.90 (47.58)     2:22.14 (55.24)     3:04.44 (42.30)
 19 Briceno, Isabella          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:09.75    3:04.55 JO     
                  42.12     1:29.54 (47.42)     2:24.00 (54.46)     3:04.55 (40.55)
 20 Wu, Natalie               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:59.39    3:04.76 JO     
                  37.68     1:23.74 (46.06)     2:21.86 (58.12)     3:04.76 (42.90)
 21 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:06.97    3:05.63 JO     
                  42.91     1:30.34 (47.43)     2:23.45 (53.11)     3:05.63 (42.18)
 22 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  3:13.80    3:05.85 JO     
                  41.69     1:31.10 (49.41)     2:22.92 (51.82)     3:05.85 (42.93)
 23 Finnegan, Eleanor K       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:12.74    3:07.21 JO     
                  44.30     1:27.70 (43.40)     2:27.58 (59.88)     3:07.21 (39.63)
 24 Chin, Cassidy             10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  3:11.23    3:07.74 JO     
                  40.29     1:27.13 (46.84)     2:22.48 (55.35)     3:07.74 (45.26)
 25 Johnson, Evangeline N      9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:13.19    3:07.79 JO     
                  38.99     1:26.76 (47.77)     2:26.45 (59.69)     3:07.79 (41.34)
 26 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:14.81    3:08.42 JO     
                  45.12     1:29.10 (43.98)     2:28.21 (59.11)     3:08.42 (40.21)
 27 Peitler, Maya             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:11.28    3:10.12 JO     
                  44.35     1:34.55 (50.20)     2:30.86 (56.31)     3:10.12 (39.26)
 28 Martinez, Renata A        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:10.73    3:11.40 JO     
                  39.75     1:28.22 (48.47)   2:29.99 (1:01.77)     3:11.40 (41.41)
 29 Chambless, Margaret J     10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:14.14    3:14.35 JO     
                  50.26     1:38.29 (48.03)     2:35.55 (57.26)     3:14.35 (38.80)
 30 Micena, Kallie            10 Three Village Sw-MR  3:15.12    3:15.89 JO     
                  46.10     1:38.52 (52.42)     2:33.85 (55.33)     3:15.89 (42.04)
 31 Kitlowski, Kathryn J      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:10.06    3:17.20        
                  45.03     1:37.89 (52.86)     2:37.10 (59.21)     3:17.20 (40.10)
 -- Huang, Cheri K            10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  3:11.58         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  44.55     1:33.44 (48.89)     2:28.11 (54.67)          DQ (45.89)
 -- Lam, Kylie L              10 New York City Pa-MR  3:12.53         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  41.67     1:28.64 (46.97)     2:26.67 (58.03)          DQ (40.18)
 -- Lin, Orly                 10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:49.67Y        DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  44.25     1:33.15 (48.90)     2:31.70 (58.55)          DQ (40.34)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:08.33    6/4/2016 LIAC   M. Connor, R. Fried, Z., LIAC-MR    
                          Brita, B. Ye                                     
     LC JO's: * 2:08.55   7/26/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Collmar, K Chen, M Lee, J Jiang                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:14.63    2:10.41        
     1) Arnall, Alba 10                 2) Jiang, Lori 10                 
     3) Torres, Sofia R 10              4) Arnall, Ines M 10              
                  32.44     1:05.58 (33.14)     1:38.67 (33.09)     2:10.41 (31.74)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:18.91    2:12.22        
     1) Medina, Ava M 10                2) Murray, Chelsea E 10           
     3) Arciniegas, Alessandra 10       4) Finnegan, Eleanor K 10         
                  32.91     1:05.32 (32.41)     1:38.43 (33.11)     2:12.22 (33.79)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:11.70    2:16.18        
     1) Peitler, Maya 10                2) Mazur, Katerina E 10           
     3) Kong, Alicia S 10               4) Wu, Natalie 10                 
                  34.27     1:07.46 (33.19)     1:42.39 (34.93)     2:16.18 (33.79)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:16.87    2:16.92        
     1) Harkins, Morgan P 10            2) Williamson, Blessing S 10      
     3) Hui, Rachel W 10                4) Petrovic, Sydney B 10          
                  33.50     1:07.76 (34.26)     1:45.40 (37.64)     2:16.92 (31.52)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:20.53    2:17.15        
     1) Lim Laurie, Maia K 10           2) Johnson, Evangeline N 9        
     3) Ross Allen, Zoe F 10            4) Tjahaya, Nikko I 10            
                  35.67     1:09.00 (33.33)     1:44.17 (35.17)     2:17.15 (32.98)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:11.96    2:17.96        
     1) Brady, Meghan E 10              2) Zakharova, Dasha 10            
     3) Micena, Kallie 10               4) Retzlaff, Claudia L 10         
                  33.60     1:14.14 (40.54)     1:44.14 (30.00)     2:17.96 (33.82)
  7 New York City Parks-MR  'A'                       2:18.17    2:18.49        
     1) Lam, Kylie L 10                 2) Galang, Kameron R 10           
     3) Galang, Anniston C 9            4) Crisostomo, Samantha 10        
                  33.15     1:09.08 (35.93)     1:47.54 (38.46)     2:18.49 (30.95)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:16.97    2:20.51        
     1) Gebhard, Madelyn E 10           2) Sawyer, Victoria R 10          
     3) Patan, Kayra 10                 4) Kitlowski, Kathryn J 10        
                  35.59     1:10.81 (35.22)     1:45.16 (34.35)     2:20.51 (35.35)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:35.74    2:22.43        
     1) Donegain, Kaitlin A 10          2) Garatina, Kaylee M 10          
     3) Spencer-Edwards, Lauren A 8     4) Crane, Naomi C 9               
                  33.45     1:16.79 (43.34)     1:48.11 (31.32)     2:22.43 (34.32)
 10 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               2:20.35    2:22.50        
     1) Ramirez, Lily L 10              2) Comisarow, Chloe 9             
     3) Birch, Elizabeth K 8            4) Lin, Orly 10                   
                  35.25     1:09.94 (34.69)     1:48.13 (38.19)     2:22.50 (34.37)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:08.77Y   2:23.54        
     1) Steriti, Laila J 10             2) Masella, Alexandra 10          
     3) Hoffman, Alixe E 10             4) Kretchmer, Delilah 10          
                  36.47     1:12.26 (35.79)     1:48.44 (36.18)     2:23.54 (35.10)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:28.89    2:24.53        
     1) Obstler, Sydney B 10            2) Messinger-Nanni, Julia 10      
     3) Barnecut, Alysse M 10           4) Dewan, Sofia 10                
                  34.61     1:12.22 (37.61)     1:51.13 (38.91)     2:24.53 (33.40)
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:32.62    2:25.92        
     1) Olsen, Liv I 10                 2) Weinstein, Mary J 9            
     3) Decasseres, Brianna O 8         4) Kang, Sunny 9                  
                  34.69     1:13.78 (39.09)     1:51.26 (37.48)     2:25.92 (34.66)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:31.44Y   2:26.16        
     1) Aydin, Zoey L 10                2) Garretson, Phoebe N 10         
     3) Cinek, Alexandra 8              4) Maymin, Edele E 10             
                  35.47     1:13.73 (38.26)     1:49.59 (35.86)     2:26.16 (36.57)
 15 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:32.30    2:31.65        
     1) Flouras, Anastasia 9            2) Zhang, Emma 10                 
     3) Cagno, Lucia P 10               4) Bak, Julia 8                   
                  37.02     1:13.98 (36.96)     1:56.15 (42.17)     2:31.65 (35.50)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:19.81   X2:26.06        
     1) Lee, Yuna 10                    2) Kong, Athena 10                
     3) Chambless, Margaret J 10        4) Strabuk, Summer R 9            
                  36.47     1:12.43 (35.96)     1:49.25 (36.82)     2:26.06 (36.81)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:28.11   X2:27.60        
     1) Law, Isabella Y 10              2) Davidoff, Sadie C 10           
     3) Hayes, Allison E 9              4) Lam, Koiip 10                  
                  37.75     1:14.17 (36.42)     1:51.62 (37.45)     2:27.60 (35.98)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:38.94   7/25/2014 WEST  Y. Collmar, K. Chen, M., WEST-MR     
                         Lee, J. Jiang                                     
     LC JO's: * 4:38.94   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Collmar, K Chen, M Lee, J Jiang                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:55.39    4:48.48        
     1) Arnall, Alba 10                 2) Jiang, Lori 10                 
     3) Torres, Sofia R 10              4) Arnall, Ines M 10              
                  34.90   1:13.09 (1:13.09)     1:47.41 (34.32)   2:25.74 (1:12.65)
        3:00.17 (34.43)   3:39.73 (1:13.99)     4:12.16 (32.43)   4:48.48 (1:08.75)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            5:02.77    4:50.26        
     1) Finnegan, Eleanor K 10          2) Medina, Ava M 10               
     3) Arciniegas, Alessandra 10       4) Murray, Chelsea E 10           
                  34.94   1:12.81 (1:12.81)     1:47.46 (34.65)   2:26.36 (1:13.55)
        3:00.59 (34.23)   3:38.33 (1:11.97)     4:11.90 (33.57)   4:50.26 (1:11.93)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:50.65    5:07.20        
     1) Peitler, Maya 10                2) Gebhard, Madelyn E 10          
     3) Kitlowski, Kathryn J 10         4) Wu, Natalie 10                 
                  36.75   1:17.39 (1:17.39)     1:54.49 (37.10)   2:35.94 (1:18.55)
        3:13.05 (37.11)   3:53.90 (1:17.96)     4:28.47 (34.57)   5:07.20 (1:13.30)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       5:19.34    5:09.66        
     1) Harkins, Morgan P 10            2) Williamson, Blessing S 10      
     3) Petrovic, Sydney B 10           4) Hui, Rachel W 10               
                  35.59   1:14.74 (1:14.74)     1:52.40 (37.66)   2:33.31 (1:18.57)
        3:13.22 (39.91)   3:56.81 (1:23.50)     4:30.43 (33.62)   5:09.66 (1:12.85)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            5:12.21    5:09.96        
     1) Johnson, Evangeline N 9         2) Lim Laurie, Maia K 10          
     3) Dewan, Sofia 10                 4) Tjahaya, Nikko I 10            
                  36.67   1:16.10 (1:16.10)     1:54.93 (38.83)   2:38.05 (1:21.95)
        3:14.02 (35.97)   3:55.06 (1:17.01)     4:30.72 (35.66)   5:09.96 (1:14.90)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:58.18    5:10.58        
     1) Brady, Meghan E 10              2) Micena, Kallie 10              
     3) Zakharova, Dasha 10             4) Retzlaff, Claudia L 10         
                  35.92   1:16.34 (1:16.34)     1:54.92 (38.58)   2:37.53 (1:21.19)
                          4:05.31 (1:27.78)     4:31.75 (26.44)   5:10.58 (1:05.27)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:15.94    5:17.09        
     1) Mazur, Katerina E 10            2) Davidoff, Sadie C 10           
     3) Lee, Yuna 10                    4) Chambless, Margaret J 10       
                  36.98   1:18.19 (1:18.19)     1:55.78 (37.59)   2:37.84 (1:19.65)
        3:15.70 (37.86)   3:57.47 (1:19.63)     4:35.29 (37.82)   5:17.09 (1:19.62)
  8 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               5:15.31    5:17.94        
     1) Lin, Orly 10                    2) Comisarow, Chloe 9             
     3) Zecar, Ivana M 10               4) Ramirez, Lily L 10             
                  36.05   1:16.10 (1:16.10)                                        
            3:17.69 ( )         4:01.59 ( )     4:38.48 (36.89)   5:17.94 (1:16.35)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            5:30.89    5:33.81        
     1) Ross Allen, Zoe F 10            2) Won, Cecilia S 10              
     3) Messinger-Nanni, Julia 10       4) Obstler, Sydney B 10           
                  38.17   1:19.50 (1:19.50)     2:02.14 (42.64)   2:48.36 (1:28.86)
        3:29.11 (40.75)   4:13.28 (1:24.92)     4:50.75 (37.47)   5:33.81 (1:20.53)
 10 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:39.48    5:39.91        
     1) Flouras, Anastasia 9            2) Yin-Westbay, Eva 10            
     3) Zhang, Emma 10                  4) Bak, Julia 8                   
                  40.49                             2:04.02 ( )         2:54.12 ( )
        3:29.13 (35.01)   4:17.77 (1:23.65)     4:56.48 (38.71)   5:39.91 (1:22.14)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  5:31.55   X5:14.98        
     1) Sawyer, Victoria R 10           2) Law, Isabella Y 10             
     3) Strabuk, Summer R 9             4) Patan, Kayra 10                
                  36.97   1:17.89 (1:17.89)     1:56.34 (38.45)   2:39.51 (1:21.62)
        3:17.33 (37.82)   4:00.77 (1:21.26)     4:36.34 (35.57)   5:14.98 (1:14.21)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:46.31Y  X5:16.86        
     1) Kong, Athena 10                 2) Kong, Alicia S 10              
     3) Hayes, Allison E 9              4) Lam, Koiip 10                  
                  38.22   1:19.62 (1:19.62)     1:57.18 (37.56)   2:40.05 (1:20.43)
        3:17.15 (37.10)   3:59.19 (1:19.14)     4:36.68 (37.49)   5:16.86 (1:17.67)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:22.08   7/25/2014 WEST  J. Jiang, M. Lee, K. Che, WEST-MR    
                         n, Y. Collmar                                     
     LC JO's: * 2:22.08   7/27/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         J Jiang, M Lee, K Chen, Y Collmar                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:30.49    2:25.41        
     1) Arnall, Alba 10                 2) Torres, Sofia R 10             
     3) Jiang, Lori 10                  4) Arnall, Ines M 10              
                  36.61     1:19.44 (42.83)     1:53.70 (34.26)     2:25.41 (31.71)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:35.47    2:31.20        
     1) Johnson, Evangeline N 9         2) Tjahaya, Nikko I 10            
     3) Ross Allen, Zoe F 10            4) Dewan, Sofia 10                
                  39.95     1:20.11 (40.16)     1:57.43 (37.32)     2:31.20 (33.77)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:35.73    2:32.98        
     1) Finnegan, Eleanor K 10          2) Arciniegas, Alessandra 10      
     3) Medina, Ava M 10                4) Murray, Chelsea E 10           
                  38.57     1:23.55 (44.98)     1:59.77 (36.22)     2:32.98 (33.21)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:30.39    2:33.10        
     1) Brady, Meghan E 10              2) Micena, Kallie 10              
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 10          4) Zakharova, Dasha 10            
                  38.62     1:22.58 (43.96)     1:58.25 (35.67)     2:33.10 (34.85)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:33.16    2:33.42        
     1) Lee, Yuna 10                    2) Sawyer, Victoria R 10          
     3) Wu, Natalie 10                  4) Mazur, Katerina E 10           
                  42.95     1:23.65 (40.70)     1:59.87 (36.22)     2:33.42 (33.55)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:43.31    2:36.02        
     1) Harkins, Morgan P 10            2) Jabir, Laila R 10              
     3) Williamson, Blessing S 10       4) Hui, Rachel W 10               
                  38.55     1:27.84 (49.29)     2:04.25 (36.41)     2:36.02 (31.77)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:25.98Y   2:43.03        
     1) Hoffman, Alixe E 10             2) McCall, Veronica 9             
     3) Kozlowski, Kenna 10             4) Kretchmer, Delilah 10          
                  40.00     1:28.66 (48.66)     2:07.93 (39.27)     2:43.03 (35.10)
  8 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:44.67    2:44.88        
     1) Cagno, Lucia P 10               2) Zhang, Emma 10                 
     3) Flouras, Anastasia 9            4) Bak, Julia 8                   
                  46.27     1:28.73 (42.46)     2:08.37 (39.64)     2:44.88 (36.51)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:33.90    2:45.17        
     1) Hayes, Allison E 9              2) Kong, Athena 10                
     3) Kolenik, Mary-patricia 10       4) Peitler, Maya 10               
                  42.92     1:29.63 (46.71)     2:09.51 (39.88)     2:45.17 (35.66)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:50.89    2:46.90        
     1) Lim Laurie, Maia K 10           2) Barnecut, Alysse M 10          
     3) Obstler, Sydney B 10            4) Messinger-Nanni, Julia 10      
                  40.49     1:28.71 (48.22)     2:09.73 (41.02)     2:46.90 (37.17)
 11 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               2:46.23    2:47.70        
     1) Comisarow, Chloe 9              2) Lin, Orly 10                   
     3) Ramirez, Lily L 10              4) Zecar, Ivana M 10              
                  43.04     1:32.09 (49.05)     2:10.97 (38.88)     2:47.70 (36.73)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:50.64    2:48.11        
     1) Donegain, Kaitlin A 10          2) Garatina, Kaylee M 10          
     3) Spencer-Edwards, Lauren A 8     4) Crane, Naomi C 9               
                  43.13     1:32.09 (48.96)     2:13.58 (41.49)     2:48.11 (34.53)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:28.79Y   2:54.48        
     1) Garretson, Phoebe N 10          2) Aydin, Zoey L 10               
     3) Cinek, Alexandra 8              4) Paltag, Gabriela 10            
                  43.85     1:37.44 (53.59)     2:17.41 (39.97)     2:54.48 (37.07)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:48.58   X2:47.21        
     1) Davidoff, Sadie C 10            2) Lam, Koiip 10                  
     3) Gebhard, Madelyn E 10           4) Patan, Kayra 10                
                  42.27     1:31.09 (48.82)     2:13.06 (41.97)     2:47.21 (34.15)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:42.49        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Chambless, Margaret J 10        2) Strabuk, Summer R 9            
     3) Kitlowski, Kathryn J 10         4) Kong, Alicia S 10              
                  43.72     1:31.51 (47.79)     2:13.43 (41.92)          DQ (33.86)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 26.53   12/2/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 USA Swimmi, AGUA-MR      
     LC JO's: * 27.75   7/27/2014 Kate C Douglass                              
                29.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                30.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.95      28.28 ZONE   
  2 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    28.93      28.68 ZONE   
  3 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.21      28.90 ZONE   
  4 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR    29.66      29.13 ZONE   
  5 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    29.24      29.21 ZONE   
  6 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.98      29.23 ZONE   
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    29.91      29.59 ZONE   
  8 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.35      29.63 ZONE   
  9 Valerio, Sara A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.30      29.75 JO     
 10 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.75      29.81 JO     
 11 Ebanks, Madison           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.71      30.04 JO     
 12 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.38      30.05 JO     
 13 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.20      30.07 JO     
 14 Lanning, Gracyn           12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    30.79      30.10 JO     
 15 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR    30.81      30.15 JO     
 16 Gormsen, Lily J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.01      30.20 JO     
 17 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    30.62      30.24 JO     
 18 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.18      30.25 JO     
 19 Leal, Ashley              12 Riverbank Redtai-MR    30.60      30.35 JO     
 20 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    30.70      30.38 JO     
 21 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.60      30.42 JO     
 21 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.14Y     30.42 JO     
 23 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    30.74      30.47 JO     
 23 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Long Island Expr-MR    30.21      30.47 JO     
 25 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.13      30.58 JO     
 26 Nunez, Alison M           12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.78Y     30.60 JO     
 27 Correa, Olivia            12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.36Y     30.63 JO     
 28 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    30.03      30.70 JO     
 29 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.31      30.71 JO     
 30 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    27.81Y     30.84 JO     
 31 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.86      31.00        
 32 Maierle, Lauren E         12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.71      31.03        
 33 Zhao, Felicity E          12 Flushing YMCA-MR       27.41Y     31.10        
 34 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.39Y     31.12        
 35 Hannon, Morgan A          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.84Y     31.15        
 36 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.07Y     31.23        
 37 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.04Y     31.29        
 38 Serafin, Gwen B           12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.46      31.33        
 39 Moran, Laura A            12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.38Y     31.37        
 40 Lee, Meredith I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.84Y     31.41        
 41 Wilkinson, Julia          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    27.98Y     31.48        
 42 Dabo, Mariama F           12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.99Y     31.49        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: *   56.87   1/11/2008 Lia M. Neal at Burgdorff Invit, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:00.11   7/26/2019 Claire J Weinstein, Westchester Aqua       
                1:04.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:07.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.63    1:00.11*ZONE   
                  29.13     1:00.11 (30.98)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.58    1:02.61 ZONE   
                  30.48     1:02.61 (32.13)                                        
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.30    1:02.78 ZONE   
                  30.06     1:02.78 (32.72)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.26    1:02.87 ZONE   
                  30.17     1:02.87 (32.70)                                        
  5 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.26    1:03.08 ZONE   
                  30.29     1:03.08 (32.79)                                        
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.55    1:03.29 ZONE   
                  30.11     1:03.29 (33.18)                                        
  7 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.66    1:04.13 ZONE   
                  30.37     1:04.13 (33.76)                                        
  8 Ebanks, Madison           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     56.69Y   1:04.15 ZONE   
                  31.24     1:04.15 (32.91)                                        
  9 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.54    1:04.25 ZONE   
                  31.18     1:04.25 (33.07)                                        
 10 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.98    1:04.32 ZONE   
                  30.84     1:04.32 (33.48)                                        
 11 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.49    1:04.52 ZONE   
                  31.05     1:04.52 (33.47)                                        
 12 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.89    1:04.57 ZONE   
                  31.60     1:04.57 (32.97)                                        
 13 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.54    1:04.69 ZONE   
                  31.05     1:04.69 (33.64)                                        
 14 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.88    1:04.78 JO     
                  31.46     1:04.78 (33.32)                                        
 15 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.76    1:05.13 JO     
                  31.80     1:05.13 (33.33)                                        
 15 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.83    1:05.13 JO     
                  31.30     1:05.13 (33.83)                                        
 17 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.90    1:05.77 JO     
                  31.64     1:05.77 (34.13)                                        
 18 Gormsen, Lily J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.65    1:05.89 JO     
                  31.39     1:05.89 (34.50)                                        
 19 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.61Y   1:05.91 JO     
                  31.16     1:05.91 (34.75)                                        
 20 Klein, Neala J            12 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.09Y   1:06.06 JO     
                  31.34     1:06.06 (34.72)                                        
 21 Nunez, Alison M           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.28    1:06.22 JO     
                  31.97     1:06.22 (34.25)                                        
 22 Valerio, Sara A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.12Y   1:06.65 JO     
                  31.80     1:06.65 (34.85)                                        
 23 Lanning, Gracyn           12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    58.41Y   1:06.89 JO     
                  31.97     1:06.89 (34.92)                                        
 24 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.90    1:06.90 JO     
                  32.20     1:06.90 (34.70)                                        
 25 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.58Y   1:07.02 JO     
                  32.19     1:07.02 (34.83)                                        
 26 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.40    1:07.08 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.08 (35.07)                                        
 27 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.82    1:07.12 JO     
                  32.63     1:07.12 (34.49)                                        
 28 Maierle, Lauren E         12 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.10Y   1:07.33        
                  32.27     1:07.33 (35.06)                                        
 29 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.34Y   1:07.39        
                  32.46     1:07.39 (34.93)                                        
 30 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.74Y   1:07.52        
                  32.05     1:07.52 (35.47)                                        
 31 Hannon, Morgan A          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.55Y   1:07.53        
 32 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.56Y   1:07.55        
                  32.49     1:07.55 (35.06)                                        
 33 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.03    1:07.73        
                  32.75     1:07.73 (34.98)                                        
 34 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    59.40Y   1:08.35        
                  33.03     1:08.35 (35.32)                                        
 35 Lee, Meredith I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.06Y   1:09.20        
                  33.86     1:09.20 (35.34)                                        
 36 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.53Y   1:10.10        
                  32.79     1:10.10 (37.31)                                        
 37 Leal, Ashley              12 Riverbank Redtai-MR    58.44Y   1:10.15        
                  32.33     1:10.15 (37.82)                                        
 38 Edge, Lauren E            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.45Y   1:10.25        
                  33.96     1:10.25 (36.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:09.10   7/27/2019 Claire J Weinstein, Westchester Aqua       
     LC JO's: * 2:09.10   7/27/2019 Claire J Weinstein, Westchester Aqua       
                2:19.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:28.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.19    2:09.10*ZONE   
                  29.82     1:01.84 (32.02)     1:35.41 (33.57)     2:09.10 (33.69)
  2 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.91    2:14.11 ZONE   
                  31.40     1:05.19 (33.79)     1:39.88 (34.69)     2:14.11 (34.23)
  3 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.77    2:14.86 ZONE   
                  30.68     1:04.29 (33.61)     1:40.22 (35.93)     2:14.86 (34.64)
  4 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.77    2:15.10 ZONE   
                  31.16     1:05.16 (34.00)     1:40.22 (35.06)     2:15.10 (34.88)
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:19.44    2:17.15 ZONE   
                  30.86     1:05.45 (34.59)     1:41.03 (35.58)     2:17.15 (36.12)
  6 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.06    2:17.44 ZONE   
                  30.84     1:05.14 (34.30)     1:41.20 (36.06)     2:17.44 (36.24)
  7 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.69    2:18.44 ZONE   
                  32.97     1:08.82 (35.85)     1:44.08 (35.26)     2:18.44 (34.36)
  7 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.32    2:18.44 ZONE   
                  31.38     1:05.91 (34.53)     1:42.39 (36.48)     2:18.44 (36.05)
  9 Gormsen, Lily J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.29    2:18.45 ZONE   
                  31.63     1:06.57 (34.94)     1:42.58 (36.01)     2:18.45 (35.87)
 10 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.26    2:18.91 ZONE   
                  30.81     1:05.14 (34.33)     1:41.79 (36.65)     2:18.91 (37.12)
 11 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.52    2:19.06 ZONE   
                  32.22     1:07.76 (35.54)     1:43.79 (36.03)     2:19.06 (35.27)
 12 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.90    2:19.07 ZONE   
                  32.35     1:07.69 (35.34)     1:44.12 (36.43)     2:19.07 (34.95)
 13 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.58    2:19.72 JO     
                  31.21     1:06.30 (35.09)     1:43.16 (36.86)     2:19.72 (36.56)
 14 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.84    2:20.68 JO     
                  32.58     1:08.60 (36.02)     1:45.40 (36.80)     2:20.68 (35.28)
 15 Nunez, Alison M           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.91Y   2:20.84 JO     
                  33.67     1:09.31 (35.64)     1:44.60 (35.29)     2:20.84 (36.24)
 16 Klein, Neala J            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.33    2:21.14 JO     
                  31.96     1:08.01 (36.05)     1:44.83 (36.82)     2:21.14 (36.31)
 17 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.56    2:21.17 JO     
                  33.01     1:09.09 (36.08)     1:46.29 (37.20)     2:21.17 (34.88)
 18 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.19    2:21.71 JO     
                  32.59     1:08.74 (36.15)     1:45.47 (36.73)     2:21.71 (36.24)
 19 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.83    2:24.15 JO     
                  32.33     1:08.73 (36.40)     1:46.32 (37.59)     2:24.15 (37.83)
 20 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.18Y   2:24.57 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.09 (36.46)     1:47.54 (37.45)     2:24.57 (37.03)
 21 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:26.57    2:24.93 JO     
                  32.53     1:08.93 (36.40)     1:46.87 (37.94)     2:24.93 (38.06)
 22 Santora, Loretta G        12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:11.29Y   2:25.36 JO     
                  33.00     1:09.61 (36.61)     1:47.54 (37.93)     2:25.36 (37.82)
 23 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.90Y   2:25.73 JO     
                  34.52     1:12.24 (37.72)     1:50.18 (37.94)     2:25.73 (35.55)
 24 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.97    2:25.81 JO     
                  32.80     1:10.38 (37.58)     1:48.60 (38.22)     2:25.81 (37.21)
 25 Maierle, Lauren E         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.26    2:26.27 JO     
                  32.46     1:09.29 (36.83)     1:48.14 (38.85)     2:26.27 (38.13)
 26 Martorello, Gianna M      11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.16    2:26.73 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.98 (37.19)     1:48.93 (37.95)     2:26.73 (37.80)
 27 Leal, Ashley              12 Riverbank Redtai-MR  2:06.54Y   2:26.75 JO     
                  33.14     1:10.77 (37.63)     1:49.24 (38.47)     2:26.75 (37.51)
 28 Hannon, Morgan A          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:11.87Y   2:27.62 JO     
                  33.58   2:27.62 (1:54.04)                                        
 29 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.92    2:28.20        
                  32.92     1:09.22 (36.30)     1:47.93 (38.71)     2:28.20 (40.27)
 30 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:26.06    2:29.49        
                  34.32     1:12.78 (38.46)     1:52.03 (39.25)     2:29.49 (37.46)
 31 Serafin, Gwen B           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.51Y   2:30.73        
                  33.26     1:11.30 (38.04)     1:51.00 (39.70)     2:30.73 (39.73)
 32 Edge, Lauren E            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.87    2:32.05        
                  33.92     1:11.99 (38.07)     1:52.57 (40.58)     2:32.05 (39.48)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:30.21   6/22/2018 Mary K. McKenna at 2018 MR LIE, LIE-MR     
     LC JO's: * 4:34.25   7/26/2019 Claire J Weinstein, Westchester Aqua       
                4:55.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                5:15.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:34.72    4:34.25*ZONE   
                  31.56     1:05.63 (34.07)     1:40.17 (34.54)     2:15.28 (35.11)
        2:50.08 (34.80)     3:25.70 (35.62)     4:00.34 (34.64)     4:34.25 (33.91)
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:42.97    4:36.84 ZONE   
                  31.82     1:06.41 (34.59)     1:41.64 (35.23)     2:17.13 (35.49)
        2:52.41 (35.28)     3:28.03 (35.62)     4:02.88 (34.85)     4:36.84 (33.96)
  3 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.01    4:37.78 ZONE   
                  32.15     1:06.98 (34.83)     1:42.38 (35.40)     2:17.68 (35.30)
        2:53.04 (35.36)     3:28.43 (35.39)     4:03.82 (35.39)     4:37.78 (33.96)
  4 Chun, April S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.84    4:45.26 ZONE   
                  33.09     1:09.37 (36.28)     1:45.34 (35.97)     2:21.56 (36.22)
        2:58.09 (36.53)     3:34.47 (36.38)     4:10.20 (35.73)     4:45.26 (35.06)
  5 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.51    4:50.57 ZONE   
                  33.12     1:09.47 (36.35)     1:46.11 (36.64)     2:23.39 (37.28)
        3:00.35 (36.96)     3:37.56 (37.21)     4:14.31 (36.75)     4:50.57 (36.26)
  6 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.71    4:52.63 ZONE   
                  32.63     1:08.10 (35.47)     1:44.78 (36.68)     2:22.17 (37.39)
        2:59.76 (37.59)     3:37.94 (38.18)     4:16.16 (38.22)     4:52.63 (36.47)
  7 Klein, Neala J            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:58.88    4:52.81 ZONE   
                  33.40     1:10.03 (36.63)     1:47.42 (37.39)     2:24.68 (37.26)
        3:02.44 (37.76)     3:39.68 (37.24)     4:16.77 (37.09)     4:52.81 (36.04)
  8 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      4:58.68    4:54.14 ZONE   
                  32.90     1:09.22 (36.32)     1:46.19 (36.97)     2:23.52 (37.33)
        3:00.28 (36.76)     3:39.47 (39.19)     4:17.80 (38.33)     4:54.14 (36.34)
  9 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      4:57.27    4:54.61 ZONE   
                  32.69     1:08.88 (36.19)     1:46.42 (37.54)     2:24.28 (37.86)
        3:02.02 (37.74)     3:39.89 (37.87)     4:17.67 (37.78)     4:54.61 (36.94)
 10 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:14.11    4:54.94 ZONE   
                  33.50     1:10.59 (37.09)     1:48.61 (38.02)     2:26.76 (38.15)
        3:04.41 (37.65)     3:42.18 (37.77)     4:19.54 (37.36)     4:54.94 (35.40)
 11 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:57.05    4:55.38 ZONE   
                  32.90     1:09.50 (36.60)     1:46.30 (36.80)     2:23.78 (37.48)
        3:01.23 (37.45)     3:39.75 (38.52)     4:18.31 (38.56)     4:55.38 (37.07)
 12 Gormsen, Lily J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.56    4:55.63 ZONE   
                  33.37     1:10.08 (36.71)     1:48.02 (37.94)     2:25.79 (37.77)
        3:03.71 (37.92)     3:41.55 (37.84)     4:19.25 (37.70)     4:55.63 (36.38)
 13 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.65    4:56.00 JO     
                  33.10     1:09.51 (36.41)     1:46.66 (37.15)     2:24.82 (38.16)
        3:02.85 (38.03)     3:41.41 (38.56)     4:18.79 (37.38)     4:56.00 (37.21)
 14 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:06.74    4:56.37 JO     
                  33.24     1:10.44 (37.20)     1:48.08 (37.64)     2:25.83 (37.75)
        3:03.80 (37.97)     3:41.56 (37.76)     4:19.25 (37.69)     4:56.37 (37.12)
 15 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:03.43    4:58.74 JO     
                  34.26     1:11.47 (37.21)     1:49.29 (37.82)     2:27.08 (37.79)
        3:05.16 (38.08)     3:43.54 (38.38)     4:21.75 (38.21)     4:58.74 (36.99)
 16 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:01.90    4:59.53 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.55 (36.56)     1:47.63 (38.08)     2:26.49 (38.86)
        3:05.21 (38.72)     3:43.73 (38.52)     4:22.76 (39.03)     4:59.53 (36.77)
 17 Maierle, Lauren E         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:10.92    5:02.11 JO     
                  33.01     1:09.92 (36.91)     1:48.51 (38.59)     2:27.45 (38.94)
        3:06.30 (38.85)     3:45.59 (39.29)     4:24.35 (38.76)     5:02.11 (37.76)
 18 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:12.50    5:04.29 JO     
                  33.91     1:11.81 (37.90)     1:51.07 (39.26)     2:30.29 (39.22)
        3:09.20 (38.91)     3:48.93 (39.73)     4:27.89 (38.96)     5:04.29 (36.40)
 19 Nunez, Alison M           12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:38.07Y   5:04.47 JO     
                  34.62     1:12.45 (37.83)     1:51.55 (39.10)     2:30.23 (38.68)
        3:08.66 (38.43)     3:47.54 (38.88)     4:26.03 (38.49)     5:04.47 (38.44)
 20 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.77    5:04.80 JO     
                  34.19     1:11.67 (37.48)     1:50.59 (38.92)     2:29.61 (39.02)
        3:08.47 (38.86)     3:47.68 (39.21)     4:26.81 (39.13)     5:04.80 (37.99)
 21 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:48.21Y   5:05.54 JO     
                  34.27     1:12.60 (38.33)     1:51.76 (39.16)     2:30.87 (39.11)
        3:09.77 (38.90)     3:49.13 (39.36)     4:27.92 (38.79)     5:05.54 (37.62)
 22 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:14.24    5:06.83 JO     
                  34.11     1:11.40 (37.29)     1:50.35 (38.95)     2:29.78 (39.43)
        3:09.80 (40.02)     3:50.11 (40.31)     4:29.12 (39.01)     5:06.83 (37.71)
 23 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:54.41Y   5:06.91 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.08 (39.46)     1:54.25 (39.17)     2:33.56 (39.31)
        3:13.04 (39.48)     3:52.67 (39.63)     4:30.74 (38.07)     5:06.91 (36.17)
 24 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:12.48    5:07.04 JO     
                  34.00     1:12.56 (38.56)     1:51.27 (38.71)     2:30.62 (39.35)
        3:09.92 (39.30)     3:49.79 (39.87)     4:28.70 (38.91)     5:07.04 (38.34)
 25 Harish, Nila              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:48.01Y   5:07.63 JO     
                  34.61     1:13.29 (38.68)     1:52.77 (39.48)     2:32.36 (39.59)
        3:11.52 (39.16)     3:50.89 (39.37)     4:29.97 (39.08)     5:07.63 (37.66)
 26 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.76    5:08.14 JO     
                  33.29     1:11.37 (38.08)     1:50.23 (38.86)     2:30.25 (40.02)
        3:09.92 (39.67)     3:50.08 (40.16)     4:29.66 (39.58)     5:08.14 (38.48)
 27 Martorello, Gianna M      11 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:10.16    5:09.36 JO     
                  36.10     1:13.92 (37.82)     1:53.52 (39.60)     2:33.14 (39.62)
        3:12.71 (39.57)     3:52.63 (39.92)     4:31.68 (39.05)     5:09.36 (37.68)
 28 Santora, Loretta G        12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   5:07.41    5:10.11 JO     
                  34.96     1:13.95 (38.99)     1:53.59 (39.64)     2:33.44 (39.85)
        3:12.92 (39.48)     3:53.35 (40.43)     4:32.71 (39.36)     5:10.11 (37.40)
 29 Serafin, Gwen B           12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:51.43Y   5:11.29 JO     
                  34.10     1:12.80 (38.70)     1:52.34 (39.54)     2:32.59 (40.25)
        3:12.51 (39.92)     3:53.30 (40.79)     4:32.89 (39.59)     5:11.29 (38.40)
 30 Correa, Olivia            12 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:09.94    5:12.18 JO     
                  34.66     1:12.80 (38.14)     1:53.38 (40.58)     2:32.63 (39.25)
        3:13.41 (40.78)     3:53.41 (40.00)     4:33.96 (40.55)     5:12.18 (38.22)
 31 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:46.31Y   5:12.33 JO     
                  35.54     1:15.80 (40.26)     1:55.63 (39.83)     2:35.72 (40.09)
        3:15.45 (39.73)     3:55.18 (39.73)     4:34.90 (39.72)     5:12.33 (37.43)
 32 Calone, Eliana R          11 Monroe Woodbury-MR   5:12.60    5:12.46 JO     
                  34.09     1:12.63 (38.54)     1:52.51 (39.88)     2:32.52 (40.01)
        3:12.93 (40.41)     3:53.15 (40.22)     4:33.43 (40.28)     5:12.46 (39.03)
 33 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:09.22    5:12.48 JO     
                                  20.41 ( )                             2:35.68 ( )
        3:15.85 (40.17)     3:55.84 (39.99)     4:35.30 (39.46)     5:12.48 (37.18)
 34 Hannon, Morgan A          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  5:15.49    5:14.98 JO     
                  34.40                             1:53.10 ( )   3:55.20 (2:02.10)
      5:14.98 (1:19.78)                                                            
 35 Lee, Meredith I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:52.58Y   5:16.56        
                  34.85     1:13.88 (39.03)     1:54.90 (41.02)     2:36.78 (41.88)
        3:17.28 (40.50)     3:57.92 (40.64)     4:38.62 (40.70)     5:16.56 (37.94)
 36 Anderson, Samantha R      11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:55.50Y   5:16.73        
                  35.96     1:15.87 (39.91)     1:56.10 (40.23)     2:36.74 (40.64)
        3:17.37 (40.63)     3:58.07 (40.70)     4:38.36 (40.29)     5:16.73 (38.37)
 37 Pece, Delaney R           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:50.44Y   5:19.77        
                  35.92     1:15.74 (39.82)     1:56.70 (40.96)     2:37.51 (40.81)
        3:18.26 (40.75)     3:59.02 (40.76)     4:39.81 (40.79)     5:19.77 (39.96)
 38 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:51.84Y   5:20.87        
                  36.87     1:17.38 (40.51)     1:58.58 (41.20)     2:39.97 (41.39)
        3:21.29 (41.32)     4:02.10 (40.81)     4:42.40 (40.30)     5:20.87 (38.47)
 39 Edge, Lauren E            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:14.53    5:22.46        
                  34.74     1:13.72 (38.98)     1:53.93 (40.21)     2:35.54 (41.61)
        3:17.48 (41.94)     3:59.81 (42.33)     4:41.81 (42.00)     5:22.46 (40.65)
 40 Buono, Sarina L           12 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:55.19Y   5:27.15        
                  35.61     1:16.07 (40.46)     1:57.67 (41.60)     2:39.85 (42.18)
        3:22.55 (42.70)     4:04.76 (42.21)     4:46.84 (42.08)     5:27.15 (40.31)
 41 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:53.23Y   5:43.00        
                  37.05     1:17.33 (40.28)     1:58.67 (41.34)     2:42.56 (43.89)
        3:28.17 (45.61)     4:14.80 (46.63)     5:00.51 (45.71)     5:43.00 (42.49)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 30.24    8/7/2006 Liz Pelton  at USS Speedo, BAD-MR            
     LC JO's: * 30.83   7/28/2006 Elizabeth A Pelton                           
                34.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.24      32.55 ZONE   
  2 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    33.72      33.07 ZONE   
  3 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.64      33.09 ZONE   
  4 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.83      33.45 ZONE   
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    34.44      33.50 ZONE   
  6 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.72      33.56 ZONE   
  7 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.23      34.01 ZONE   
  8 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.73Y     34.38 ZONE   
  9 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.30Y     34.39 ZONE   
 10 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.69      34.45 ZONE   
 11 Ebanks, Madison           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     35.81      34.48 ZONE   
 12 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.59      34.52 ZONE   
 13 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    35.47      34.55 ZONE   
 14 Wilkinson, Julia          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    35.37      34.81 JO     
 15 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.69      34.92 JO     
 16 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.27Y     34.96 JO     
 17 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.96      35.05 JO     
 18 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.67      35.11 JO     
 19 Bao, Hanyu                11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.83Y     35.18 JO     
 20 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    31.98Y     35.50 JO     
 21 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.97      35.60 JO     
 22 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    31.43Y     35.76 JO     
 23 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.94      35.78 JO     
 24 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.99      35.88 JO     
 25 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.60      35.95 JO     
 26 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.57Y     35.97 JO     
 27 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR    35.93      36.01        
 28 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.61Y     36.38        
 29 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.43Y     36.45        
 29 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.46Y     36.45        
 31 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.95Y     36.56        
 32 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    31.01Y     36.66        
 33 Connor, Kaitlin G         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.96      36.84        
 34 Woody, Lauren E           12 Three Village Sw-MR    31.33Y     37.38        
 35 Leal, Ashley              12 Riverbank Redtai-MR    31.46Y     38.31        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:04.53   7/20/2006 Liz Pelton at 2006 SPEEDO CHAM, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's: * 1:07.59   7/25/2015 Joy Jiang                                  
                1:13.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:18.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.29    1:08.24 ZONE   
                  33.33     1:08.24 (34.91)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.63    1:09.06 ZONE   
                  34.21     1:09.06 (34.85)                                        
  3 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.43    1:12.04 ZONE   
                  34.82     1:12.04 (37.22)                                        
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.44    1:12.08 ZONE   
                  34.85     1:12.08 (37.23)                                        
  5 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.24    1:12.29 ZONE   
                  35.30     1:12.29 (36.99)                                        
  6 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.94    1:12.61 ZONE   
                  34.94     1:12.61 (37.67)                                        
  7 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.08    1:12.77 ZONE   
                  35.17     1:12.77 (37.60)                                        
  8 Ebanks, Madison           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.23Y   1:13.47 ZONE   
                  36.31     1:13.47 (37.16)                                        
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:13.41    1:13.86 JO     
                  35.21     1:13.86 (38.65)                                        
 10 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:16.26    1:13.91 JO     
                  36.20     1:13.91 (37.71)                                        
 11 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:15.96    1:13.92 JO     
                  35.56     1:13.92 (38.36)                                        
 12 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:16.35    1:14.27 JO     
                  36.15     1:14.27 (38.12)                                        
 13 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.54    1:14.29 JO     
                  36.13     1:14.29 (38.16)                                        
 14 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.65    1:14.32 JO     
                  36.16     1:14.32 (38.16)                                        
 15 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:16.65    1:14.35 JO     
                  36.04     1:14.35 (38.31)                                        
 16 Feld, Tessa S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.26    1:14.52 JO     
                  35.96     1:14.52 (38.56)                                        
 17 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.78    1:14.81 JO     
                  36.54     1:14.81 (38.27)                                        
 18 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.81    1:15.22 JO     
                  36.39     1:15.22 (38.83)                                        
 19 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:16.70    1:15.25 JO     
                  36.50     1:15.25 (38.75)                                        
 20 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:15.08    1:15.53 JO     
                  36.17     1:15.53 (39.36)                                        
 21 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:16.45    1:15.54 JO     
                  36.64     1:15.54 (38.90)                                        
 22 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.76    1:15.69 JO     
                  36.48     1:15.69 (39.21)                                        
 23 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.73    1:15.84 JO     
 24 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:17.39    1:15.90 JO     
                  36.92     1:15.90 (38.98)                                        
 25 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.73Y   1:16.25 JO     
                  36.73     1:16.25 (39.52)                                        
 26 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:17.89    1:16.43 JO     
                  37.28     1:16.43 (39.15)                                        
 27 Hsu, Katherine K          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.19    1:16.74 JO     
                  36.88     1:16.74 (39.86)                                        
 28 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.30    1:16.77 JO     
                  37.34     1:16.77 (39.43)                                        
 29 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.61    1:17.25 JO     
                  36.93     1:17.25 (40.32)                                        
 30 Connor, Kaitlin G         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.00    1:17.30 JO     
                  37.42     1:17.30 (39.88)                                        
 31 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:18.03    1:17.51 JO     
                  37.76     1:17.51 (39.75)                                        
 32 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.55    1:17.56 JO     
                  37.21     1:17.56 (40.35)                                        
 33 Martorello, Gianna M      11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.87    1:17.63 JO     
                  37.63     1:17.63 (40.00)                                        
 34 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.70    1:17.76 JO     
                  37.97     1:17.76 (39.79)                                        
 35 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.64Y   1:17.99 JO     
                  38.62     1:17.99 (39.37)                                        
 36 Wilkinson, Julia          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:06.69Y   1:18.03 JO     
                  38.25     1:18.03 (39.78)                                        
 37 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.03    1:18.04 JO     
                  38.04     1:18.04 (40.00)                                        
 38 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.14    1:18.23 JO     
                  38.59     1:18.23 (39.64)                                        
 39 Hu, Megan                 12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.12    1:19.20        
                  38.70     1:19.20 (40.50)                                        
 40 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.81    1:19.23        
                  38.24     1:19.23 (40.99)                                        
 41 Moran, Laura A            12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:15.89S   1:19.67        
                  38.95     1:19.67 (40.72)                                        
 42 Steiner, Nicole M         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.24    1:20.57        
                  39.89     1:20.57 (40.68)                                        
 43 Woody, Lauren E           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.75Y   1:20.88        
                  38.46     1:20.88 (42.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:20.53   7/15/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
     LC JO's: * 2:25.64   7/28/2019 Claire J Weinstein, Westchester Aqua       
                2:36.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:54.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.41    2:25.64*ZONE   
                  35.47     1:11.59 (36.12)     1:48.48 (36.89)     2:25.64 (37.16)
  2 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.71    2:29.34 ZONE   
                  35.06     1:13.30 (38.24)     1:51.85 (38.55)     2:29.34 (37.49)
  3 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.00    2:33.65 ZONE   
                  35.90     1:15.18 (39.28)     1:55.28 (40.10)     2:33.65 (38.37)
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:38.60    2:34.04 ZONE   
                  36.29     1:15.82 (39.53)     1:55.60 (39.78)     2:34.04 (38.44)
  5 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.19    2:35.27 ZONE   
                  36.23     1:15.48 (39.25)     1:55.72 (40.24)     2:35.27 (39.55)
  6 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.04    2:36.13 ZONE   
                  36.81     1:15.91 (39.10)     1:56.06 (40.15)     2:36.13 (40.07)
  7 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.67    2:36.42 ZONE   
                  37.32     1:17.34 (40.02)     1:57.80 (40.46)     2:36.42 (38.62)
  8 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.11    2:36.73 JO     
                  37.22     1:16.93 (39.71)     1:57.73 (40.80)     2:36.73 (39.00)
  9 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.93    2:36.89 JO     
                  37.00     1:16.55 (39.55)     1:57.25 (40.70)     2:36.89 (39.64)
 10 Santora, Loretta G        12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:38.03    2:37.67 JO     
                  37.04     1:17.32 (40.28)     1:57.91 (40.59)     2:37.67 (39.76)
 11 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:45.12    2:37.98 JO     
                  36.50     1:16.46 (39.96)     1:57.88 (41.42)     2:37.98 (40.10)
 12 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:45.05    2:38.72 JO     
                  37.69     1:18.21 (40.52)     1:58.78 (40.57)     2:38.72 (39.94)
 13 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:48.25    2:39.67 JO     
                  38.11     1:18.16 (40.05)     1:59.03 (40.87)     2:39.67 (40.64)
 14 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.17    2:41.03 JO     
                  37.33     1:18.34 (41.01)     1:59.78 (41.44)     2:41.03 (41.25)
 15 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:41.71    2:41.33 JO     
                  37.11     1:17.27 (40.16)     1:59.10 (41.83)     2:41.33 (42.23)
 16 Maierle, Lauren E         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.35    2:41.48 JO     
                  38.73     1:19.84 (41.11)     2:01.25 (41.41)     2:41.48 (40.23)
 17 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:44.04    2:41.78 JO     
                  38.61     1:19.89 (41.28)     2:01.96 (42.07)     2:41.78 (39.82)
 18 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:44.39    2:42.16 JO     
                  37.81     1:19.22 (41.41)     2:01.84 (42.62)     2:42.16 (40.32)
 19 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.03    2:42.69 JO     
                  37.82     1:19.20 (41.38)     2:01.47 (42.27)     2:42.69 (41.22)
 20 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:49.74    2:42.82 JO     
                  39.22     1:21.72 (42.50)     2:03.45 (41.73)     2:42.82 (39.37)
 21 Klein, Neala J            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.39    2:43.27 JO     
                  37.75     1:18.90 (41.15)     2:01.50 (42.60)     2:43.27 (41.77)
 22 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.86    2:43.76 JO     
                  38.77     1:20.04 (41.27)   2:43.76 (1:23.72)                    
 23 Pece, Delaney R           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:47.47    2:43.82 JO     
                  39.51     1:21.26 (41.75)     2:03.24 (41.98)     2:43.82 (40.58)
 24 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:46.77    2:44.61 JO     
                  38.44     1:20.46 (42.02)     2:03.16 (42.70)     2:44.61 (41.45)
 25 Hsu, Katherine K          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:50.43    2:44.94 JO     
                  38.90     1:20.40 (41.50)     2:03.45 (43.05)     2:44.94 (41.49)
 26 Martorello, Gianna M      11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:49.14    2:45.11 JO     
                  38.23     1:20.54 (42.31)     2:03.52 (42.98)     2:45.11 (41.59)
 27 Connor, Kaitlin G         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.99    2:45.49 JO     
                  39.46     1:21.52 (42.06)     2:04.12 (42.60)     2:45.49 (41.37)
 28 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.35    2:45.90 JO     
                  39.31     1:21.74 (42.43)     2:04.08 (42.34)     2:45.90 (41.82)
 29 Bao, Hanyu                11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.27    2:46.14 JO     
                  39.14     1:20.94 (41.80)     2:03.67 (42.73)     2:46.14 (42.47)
 30 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.38    2:46.53 JO     
                  39.93     1:22.44 (42.51)     2:05.88 (43.44)     2:46.53 (40.65)
 31 Chun, April S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.67    2:46.92 JO     
                  39.17     1:22.08 (42.91)     2:05.67 (43.59)     2:46.92 (41.25)
 32 Cani, Ema                 12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:48.08    2:47.09 JO     
                  40.63     1:22.67 (42.04)     2:05.75 (43.08)     2:47.09 (41.34)
 33 Anderson, Samantha R      11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.94    2:47.48 JO     
                  40.25     1:22.60 (42.35)     2:06.68 (44.08)     2:47.48 (40.80)
 34 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:29.81Y   2:47.93 JO     
                  40.13     1:22.50 (42.37)     2:06.16 (43.66)     2:47.93 (41.77)
 35 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:50.31    2:48.09 JO     
                  41.12     1:24.40 (43.28)     2:07.84 (43.44)     2:48.09 (40.25)
 36 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:47.92    2:48.14 JO     
                  39.04     1:20.97 (41.93)     2:04.79 (43.82)     2:48.14 (43.35)
 37 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.37Y   2:48.27 JO     
                  39.85     1:22.83 (42.98)     2:06.02 (43.19)     2:48.27 (42.25)
 38 Chang, Hannah             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.70    2:49.89 JO     
                  39.97     1:22.78 (42.81)     2:06.68 (43.90)     2:49.89 (43.21)
 39 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:53.70    2:50.66 JO     
                  40.37     1:24.12 (43.75)     2:09.34 (45.22)     2:50.66 (41.32)
 40 Goldberg, Sara E          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.04    2:50.70 JO     
                  40.44     1:22.61 (42.17)     2:06.62 (44.01)     2:50.70 (44.08)
 41 Steiner, Nicole M         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:50.47    2:51.70 JO     
                  41.96     1:26.41 (44.45)     2:11.54 (45.13)     2:51.70 (40.16)
 42 Harish, Nila              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.72    2:51.89 JO     
                  40.82     1:23.89 (43.07)     2:08.92 (45.03)     2:51.89 (42.97)
 43 Serafin, Gwen B           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.21    2:52.10 JO     
                  40.60     1:25.00 (44.40)     2:09.05 (44.05)     2:52.10 (43.05)
 44 Moran, Laura A            12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:51.34    2:52.24 JO     
                  39.66     1:23.34 (43.68)     2:08.55 (45.21)     2:52.24 (43.69)
 45 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:48.98    2:52.44 JO     
                  39.33     1:23.03 (43.70)     2:08.76 (45.73)     2:52.44 (43.68)
 46 Yan, Madelyn              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:53.59    2:52.65 JO     
                  38.88     1:22.99 (44.11)     2:08.47 (45.48)     2:52.65 (44.18)
 47 O'Neill, Jade R           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:54.04    2:53.14 JO     
                  39.77     1:23.05 (43.28)     2:08.38 (45.33)     2:53.14 (44.76)
 48 Woody, Lauren E           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.90Y   2:54.11 JO     
                  40.31     1:24.66 (44.35)     2:09.52 (44.86)     2:54.11 (44.59)
 49 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:53.37    2:57.45        
                                1:27.97 ( )     2:13.61 (45.64)     2:57.45 (43.84)
 50 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.76    2:58.16        
                  42.02     1:26.65 (44.63)     2:12.91 (46.26)     2:58.16 (45.25)
 -- Wilkinson, Julia          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:52.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.65     1:21.49 (42.84)     2:06.27 (44.78)          DQ (43.16)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 33.84    8/6/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 Eastern, WEST-MR       
     LC JO's: * 34.56   7/26/2014 Kate C Douglass                              
                38.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                40.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  40.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     38.59      35.62 ZONE   
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.44      35.86 ZONE   
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR        37.65      36.08 ZONE   
  4 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    37.38      37.19 ZONE   
  5 Lanning, Gracyn           12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    38.83      37.41 ZONE   
  6 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    40.71      37.42 ZONE   
  7 Healy, Sierra             12 Huntington YMCA-MR     39.29      37.52 ZONE   
  8 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    38.34      38.00 ZONE   
  9 Chun, April S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.97      38.02 ZONE   
 10 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 Apex Swim Club-MR      39.09      38.07 ZONE   
 11 Zagar, Nia V              11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.10      38.68 ZONE   
 12 McDonald, Mary J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.90      38.79 ZONE   
 13 Largen, Caroline F        12 Heatwaves-MR           40.75      38.89 ZONE   
 14 Tan, Shanel E             11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    40.35      38.93 ZONE   
 15 Hu, Megan                 12 Long Island Expr-MR    38.22      38.94 ZONE   
 16 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    39.99      39.03 JO     
 17 Burns, Sofia              12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    34.59Y     39.08 JO     
 18 Correa, Olivia            12 Trident Aquatic-MR     36.66Y     39.27 JO     
 19 Hunt, Anna K              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.79      39.43 JO     
 20 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.09      39.45 JO     
 21 Meccia, Madison N         12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    40.42      39.48 JO     
 22 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Long Island Expr-MR    40.02      39.50 JO     
 23 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    40.59      39.62 JO     
 24 Gield, Josiane X          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    40.25      39.76 JO     
 25 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 Three Village Sw-MR    40.67      39.83 JO     
 26 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR        40.06      39.91 JO     
 27 Kwan, Maggie              12 Heatwaves-MR           40.97      40.00 JO     
 28 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR    39.70      40.06 JO     
 29 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    40.08      40.18 JO     
 30 Lee, Meredith I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.91Y     40.19 JO     
 31 Harish, Nila              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.24      41.05        
 32 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.14Y     41.27        
 33 Woody, Lauren E           12 Three Village Sw-MR    36.60Y     41.36        
 34 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.85Y     41.58        
 35 Monti, Lila R             11 Three Village Sw-MR    36.60Y     41.72        
 36 Bradley, Addison O        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    36.40Y     42.47        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Junior Ol, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:24.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:28.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.92    1:18.05 ZONE   
                  37.14     1:18.05 (40.91)                                        
  2 Ebanks, Madison           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:25.32    1:18.57 ZONE   
                  37.94     1:18.57 (40.63)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:20.28    1:19.19 ZONE   
                  37.80     1:19.19 (41.39)                                        
  4 Chun, April S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:22.70    1:21.01 ZONE   
                  38.71     1:21.01 (42.30)                                        
  5 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:26.07    1:21.13 ZONE   
                  38.02     1:21.13 (43.11)                                        
  6 Healy, Sierra             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:23.63    1:21.87 ZONE   
                  38.52     1:21.87 (43.35)                                        
  7 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:24.14    1:22.04 ZONE   
                  39.91     1:22.04 (42.13)                                        
  8 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:24.13    1:22.31 ZONE   
                  37.31     1:22.31 (45.00)                                        
  9 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:24.12    1:23.23 ZONE   
                  39.55     1:23.23 (43.68)                                        
 10 Hu, Megan                 12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.79    1:23.88 ZONE   
                  40.03     1:23.88 (43.85)                                        
 11 Zagar, Nia V              11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:27.60    1:24.18 ZONE   
                  39.36     1:24.18 (44.82)                                        
 12 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:24.31    1:24.70 JO     
                  38.60     1:24.70 (46.10)                                        
 13 Tan, Shanel E             11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:26.37    1:25.11 JO     
                  39.55     1:25.11 (45.56)                                        
 14 Lanning, Gracyn           12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:27.59    1:25.32 JO     
                  40.92     1:25.32 (44.40)                                        
 15 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:26.33    1:25.42 JO     
                  40.28     1:25.42 (45.14)                                        
 16 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.32    1:26.08 JO     
                  41.04     1:26.08 (45.04)                                        
 17 Pece, Delaney R           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:26.74    1:26.12 JO     
                  41.10     1:26.12 (45.02)                                        
 18 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:26.27    1:26.50 JO     
                  41.02     1:26.50 (45.48)                                        
 19 McDonald, Mary J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.36    1:26.56 JO     
                  40.51     1:26.56 (46.05)                                        
 20 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:28.37    1:26.78 JO     
                  41.32     1:26.78 (45.46)                                        
 21 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:28.31    1:26.99 JO     
                  40.09     1:26.99 (46.90)                                        
 22 Hunt, Anna K              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.48    1:27.00 JO     
                  41.25     1:27.00 (45.75)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:27.72    1:27.14 JO     
                  40.71     1:27.14 (46.43)                                        
 24 Meccia, Madison N         12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:27.15    1:27.22 JO     
                  41.29     1:27.22 (45.93)                                        
 25 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.24Y   1:27.32 JO     
                  41.83     1:27.32 (45.49)                                        
 26 Largen, Caroline F        12 Heatwaves-MR         1:18.64Y   1:28.14 JO     
                  40.96     1:28.14 (47.18)                                        
 27 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:27.13    1:28.45 JO     
                  42.84     1:28.45 (45.61)                                        
 28 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:26.70    1:28.55 JO     
                  41.67     1:28.55 (46.88)                                        
 29 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:18.83Y   1:28.74        
                  42.22     1:28.74 (46.52)                                        
 30 Gerosa, Grace H           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:28.14    1:28.81        
                  41.44     1:28.81 (47.37)                                        
 31 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:18.09Y   1:28.97        
                  40.93     1:28.97 (48.04)                                        
 32 Harish, Nila              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.35    1:29.15        
                  42.37     1:29.15 (46.78)                                        
 33 Bouzarouata, Salma K      12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.94Y   1:29.35        
                  42.43     1:29.35 (46.92)                                        
 34 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.07Y   1:29.36        
                  41.75     1:29.36 (47.61)                                        
 35 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:18.08Y   1:29.45        
                  42.33     1:29.45 (47.12)                                        
 36 Losada, Aleksandra        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:28.58    1:29.69        
                  42.47     1:29.69 (47.22)                                        
 37 Woody, Lauren E           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.95Y   1:30.72        
                  43.19     1:30.72 (47.53)                                        
 38 Maierle, Lauren E         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.50Y   1:33.02        
                  43.96     1:33.02 (49.06)                                        
 39 Bradley, Addison O        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:18.55Y   1:34.17        
                  42.94     1:34.17 (51.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:34.28   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:39.78   7/26/2014 Kate C Douglass                            
                2:59.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                3:21.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.91    2:44.59 ZONE   
                  37.72     1:19.24 (41.52)     2:02.04 (42.80)     2:44.59 (42.55)
  2 Chun, April S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:56.85    2:51.90 ZONE   
                  40.07     1:23.95 (43.88)     2:08.86 (44.91)     2:51.90 (43.04)
  3 Ebanks, Madison           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:58.47    2:52.38 ZONE   
                  40.04     1:24.24 (44.20)     2:08.37 (44.13)     2:52.38 (44.01)
  4 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:59.17    2:55.69 ZONE   
                  39.69     1:24.05 (44.36)     2:09.30 (45.25)     2:55.69 (46.39)
  5 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  3:07.77    2:55.98 ZONE   
                  40.63     1:26.66 (46.03)     2:11.62 (44.96)     2:55.98 (44.36)
  6 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:58.06    2:56.37 ZONE   
                  38.88     1:23.54 (44.66)     2:09.62 (46.08)     2:56.37 (46.75)
  7 Hu, Megan                 12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:01.74    2:56.92 ZONE   
                  40.60     1:26.10 (45.50)     2:10.69 (44.59)     2:56.92 (46.23)
  8 Healy, Sierra             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:59.89    3:01.02 JO     
                  40.54     1:26.50 (45.96)     2:14.28 (47.78)     3:01.02 (46.74)
  9 Zagar, Nia V              11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:12.64    3:01.78 JO     
                  42.06     1:27.80 (45.74)     2:15.23 (47.43)     3:01.78 (46.55)
 10 Lanning, Gracyn           12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:39.48Y   3:01.91 JO     
                  40.28     1:26.81 (46.53)     2:14.49 (47.68)     3:01.91 (47.42)
 11 Tan, Shanel E             11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:10.52    3:02.00 JO     
                  39.65     1:25.61 (45.96)     2:13.79 (48.18)     3:02.00 (48.21)
 12 Meccia, Madison N         12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:04.79    3:02.24 JO     
                  40.91     1:27.54 (46.63)     2:15.72 (48.18)     3:02.24 (46.52)
 13 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:08.12    3:02.53 JO     
                  42.54     1:29.17 (46.63)     2:15.94 (46.77)     3:02.53 (46.59)
 14 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:04.35    3:03.66 JO     
                  41.71     1:28.18 (46.47)     2:15.66 (47.48)     3:03.66 (48.00)
 15 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:04.59    3:03.75 JO     
                  41.45     1:27.94 (46.49)     2:16.70 (48.76)     3:03.75 (47.05)
 16 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:58.67    3:03.79 JO     
                  41.63     1:28.03 (46.40)     2:16.44 (48.41)     3:03.79 (47.35)
 17 Hunt, Anna K              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:15.23    3:03.84 JO     
                  42.62     1:29.62 (47.00)     2:17.97 (48.35)     3:03.84 (45.87)
 18 Losada, Aleksandra        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:17.64    3:04.50 JO     
                  41.73     1:28.93 (47.20)     2:16.01 (47.08)     3:04.50 (48.49)
 19 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:51.27Y   3:05.98 JO     
                  42.07     1:29.85 (47.78)     2:17.61 (47.76)     3:05.98 (48.37)
 20 Bouzarouata, Salma K      12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:09.37    3:06.99 JO     
                  41.80     1:29.83 (48.03)     2:18.81 (48.98)     3:06.99 (48.18)
 21 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  3:06.92    3:07.97 JO     
                  43.33     1:31.37 (48.04)     2:20.12 (48.75)     3:07.97 (47.85)
 22 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 Three Village Sw-MR  3:18.56    3:08.25 JO     
                  42.99     1:30.86 (47.87)     2:20.16 (49.30)     3:08.25 (48.09)
 23 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:11.84    3:08.32 JO     
                  43.68     1:30.42 (46.74)     2:20.01 (49.59)     3:08.32 (48.31)
 24 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  3:13.17    3:08.48 JO     
                  43.14     1:31.71 (48.57)     2:20.47 (48.76)     3:08.48 (48.01)
 25 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:45.15Y   3:08.49 JO     
                  44.07     1:31.71 (47.64)     2:20.76 (49.05)     3:08.49 (47.73)
 26 Lee, Cherry               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:10.24    3:08.54 JO     
                  43.67     1:31.92 (48.25)     2:20.02 (48.10)     3:08.54 (48.52)
 27 Maclennan, Catherine L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:12.53    3:08.79 JO     
                  44.09     1:31.87 (47.78)     2:20.58 (48.71)     3:08.79 (48.21)
 28 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  3:13.92    3:09.25 JO     
                  42.09     1:30.37 (48.28)     2:20.21 (49.84)     3:09.25 (49.04)
 29 Woody, Lauren E           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:46.78Y   3:09.30 JO     
                  43.21     1:31.92 (48.71)     2:20.87 (48.95)     3:09.30 (48.43)
 30 Nunez, Alison M           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:49.65Y   3:09.47 JO     
                  42.12     1:30.89 (48.77)     2:19.52 (48.63)     3:09.47 (49.95)
 31 McDonald, Mary J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:06.41    3:09.72 JO     
                  43.36     1:32.23 (48.87)     2:21.16 (48.93)     3:09.72 (48.56)
 32 O'Neill, Jade R           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:12.39    3:10.14 JO     
                  43.39     1:31.85 (48.46)     2:20.38 (48.53)     3:10.14 (49.76)
 33 Nam, Lauren               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:11.82    3:10.37 JO     
                  43.51     1:31.90 (48.39)     2:21.36 (49.46)     3:10.37 (49.01)
 34 Chazov, Pelagia           11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:19.59    3:10.51 JO     
                  43.81     1:33.85 (50.04)     2:22.47 (48.62)     3:10.51 (48.04)
 35 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  3:12.11    3:11.16 JO     
                  43.61     1:32.76 (49.15)     2:22.58 (49.82)     3:11.16 (48.58)
 36 Bradley, Addison O        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:14.63    3:11.24 JO     
                  43.57     1:32.12 (48.55)     2:21.93 (49.81)     3:11.24 (49.31)
 37 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  3:13.15    3:11.32 JO     
                  43.95     1:32.81 (48.86)     2:22.04 (49.23)     3:11.32 (49.28)
 38 Largen, Caroline F        12 Heatwaves-MR         3:19.94    3:12.35 JO     
                  43.42     1:34.69 (51.27)     2:24.62 (49.93)     3:12.35 (47.73)
 39 Milstein, Jillian E       12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:20.92    3:12.47 JO     
                  43.77     1:33.06 (49.29)     2:23.33 (50.27)     3:12.47 (49.14)
 40 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:18.23    3:12.55 JO     
                  44.46     1:32.88 (48.42)     2:22.87 (49.99)     3:12.55 (49.68)
 41 Gerosa, Grace H           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:08.53    3:12.74 JO     
                  42.77     1:31.24 (48.47)     2:22.65 (51.41)     3:12.74 (50.09)
 42 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:53.13Y   3:13.61 JO     
                  44.03     1:33.53 (49.50)     2:23.86 (50.33)     3:13.61 (49.75)
 43 Harish, Nila              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:11.67    3:14.34 JO     
                  45.45     1:35.40 (49.95)   3:14.34 (1:38.94)                    
 44 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:20.90    3:15.09 JO     
                  45.97     1:35.54 (49.57)     2:25.19 (49.65)     3:15.09 (49.90)
 45 Santos, Isabelle G        11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:18.01    3:15.82 JO     
                  45.29     1:35.33 (50.04)     2:25.50 (50.17)     3:15.82 (50.32)
 46 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 Apex Swim Club-MR    3:18.77    3:16.02 JO     
                  41.61     1:29.76 (48.15)     2:23.37 (53.61)     3:16.02 (52.65)
 47 Whang, Samantha E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:18.55    3:16.50 JO     
                  44.36     1:34.91 (50.55)     2:26.57 (51.66)     3:16.50 (49.93)
 48 Serafin, Gwen B           12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:20.98    3:17.17 JO     
                  45.24     1:36.13 (50.89)     2:27.21 (51.08)     3:17.17 (49.96)
 49 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Long Island Expr-MR  3:19.74    3:17.31 JO     
                  44.81     1:36.03 (51.22)   3:17.31 (1:41.28)                    
 50 Chen, Audrey              12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:18.28    3:18.70 JO     
                  45.20     1:35.23 (50.03)     2:26.72 (51.49)     3:18.70 (51.98)
 51 Gield, Josiane X          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:17.63    3:20.91 JO     
                  44.38     1:36.44 (52.06)     2:27.25 (50.81)     3:20.91 (53.66)
 52 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:18.51    3:21.82        
                  45.29     1:36.07 (50.78)     2:28.67 (52.60)     3:21.82 (53.15)
 53 Qu, Elizabeth C           11 Monroe Woodbury-MR   3:20.18    3:25.33        
                  45.87     1:37.50 (51.63)     2:31.99 (54.49)     3:25.33 (53.34)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 29.02   7/22/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 MR Metro Jun, WEST-MR      
     LC JO's: * 29.36   7/26/2014 Kate C Douglass                              
                32.09  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                33.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    30.30      30.54 ZONE   
  2 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.80      30.77 ZONE   
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.24      31.03 ZONE   
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    31.45      31.28 ZONE   
  5 Lanning, Gracyn           12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    33.11      31.48 ZONE   
  6 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR    32.85      31.79 ZONE   
  7 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      32.28      31.90 ZONE   
  8 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.85      32.06 ZONE   
  9 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR    33.67      32.39 JO     
  9 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.31      32.39 JO     
 11 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.64      32.42 JO     
 12 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    33.27      32.44 JO     
 13 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    32.74      32.47 JO     
 14 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.01      32.56 JO     
 15 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    33.01      32.58 JO     
 16 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.13Y     32.61 JO     
 16 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    33.09      32.61 JO     
 18 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.82      32.63 JO     
 19 Klein, Neala J            12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.61      32.84 JO     
 20 Zhao, Felicity E          12 Flushing YMCA-MR       29.23Y     32.85 JO     
 21 Valerio, Sara A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.96      32.95 JO     
 22 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    33.40      33.08 JO     
 23 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    33.20      33.11 JO     
 24 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    33.45      33.21 JO     
 25 Ma, Ariana M              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.16      33.26 JO     
 26 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    29.56Y     33.31 JO     
 27 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR    30.01Y     33.39 JO     
 28 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.62      33.53 JO     
 29 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    30.68Y     33.62 JO     
 30 Cani, Ema                 12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    33.68      33.77 JO     
 31 Henson, Emma V            11 Hudson Valley Do-MR    33.42      33.79 JO     
 32 Harish, Nila              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.04Y     33.87        
 33 Maierle, Lauren E         12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.90Y     34.08        
 34 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.40Y     34.10        
 35 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    30.14Y     34.11        
 36 Feld, Tessa S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.56Y     34.26        
 37 Leal, Ashley              12 Riverbank Redtai-MR    29.21Y     34.31        
 38 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    30.47Y     34.44        
 39 Lee, Meredith I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.68Y     34.61        
 40 Hannon, Morgan A          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    33.38      35.10        
 41 Gield, Josiane X          12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    30.61Y     36.09        
 42 Moran, Laura A            12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    33.17S     36.37        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:03.68   7/22/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 MR Metro Jun, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:04.26   7/26/2015 Joy Jiang                                  
                1:11.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:15.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.94    1:08.20 ZONE   
                  31.61     1:08.20 (36.59)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.80    1:08.95 ZONE   
                  32.40     1:08.95 (36.55)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.64    1:09.03 ZONE   
                  32.80     1:09.03 (36.23)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:10.34    1:09.83 ZONE   
                  32.20     1:09.83 (37.63)                                        
  5 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.44    1:10.14 ZONE   
                  32.81     1:10.14 (37.33)                                        
  6 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.16    1:10.58 ZONE   
                  33.38     1:10.58 (37.20)                                        
  7 Chun, April S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.90    1:11.26 ZONE   
                  33.36     1:11.26 (37.90)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.97    1:11.65 ZONE   
                  34.73     1:11.65 (36.92)                                        
  9 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.99    1:11.93 ZONE   
                  33.72     1:11.93 (38.21)                                        
 10 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:06.63Y   1:11.97 ZONE   
                  34.20     1:11.97 (37.77)                                        
 11 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:13.86    1:11.98 ZONE   
                  33.40     1:11.98 (38.58)                                        
 12 Healy, Sierra             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:14.41    1:12.24 JO     
                  33.41     1:12.24 (38.83)                                        
 13 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.39    1:12.34 JO     
                  34.13     1:12.34 (38.21)                                        
 14 Klein, Neala J            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.15    1:12.42 JO     
                  33.76     1:12.42 (38.66)                                        
 15 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:13.20    1:12.59 JO     
                  34.39     1:12.59 (38.20)                                        
 16 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.63    1:12.66 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.66 (38.68)                                        
 17 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:06.62Y   1:13.00 JO     
                  33.78     1:13.00 (39.22)                                        
 18 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.85Y   1:13.10 JO     
                  33.54     1:13.10 (39.56)                                        
 19 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.06    1:13.15 JO     
                  34.26     1:13.15 (38.89)                                        
 20 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.30    1:13.23 JO     
                  33.49     1:13.23 (39.74)                                        
 21 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:14.63    1:13.56 JO     
                  33.89     1:13.56 (39.67)                                        
 22 Ebanks, Madison           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.46Y   1:13.84 JO     
                  35.57     1:13.84 (38.27)                                        
 23 Kaps, Martyna             11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.42    1:13.93 JO     
                  35.79     1:13.93 (38.14)                                        
 24 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.59Y   1:14.06 JO     
                  35.63     1:14.06 (38.43)                                        
 25 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:15.66    1:14.35 JO     
                  34.45     1:14.35 (39.90)                                        
 26 Nunez, Alison M           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.03    1:14.71 JO     
                  34.36     1:14.71 (40.35)                                        
 27 Gormsen, Lily J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.23Y   1:15.14 JO     
                  35.04     1:15.14 (40.10)                                        
 28 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.83Y   1:15.30 JO     
                  34.22     1:15.30 (41.08)                                        
 29 Martorello, Gianna M      11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.12Y   1:15.34 JO     
                  35.26     1:15.34 (40.08)                                        
 30 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:14.73    1:15.57 JO     
                  35.43     1:15.57 (40.14)                                        
 31 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.72Y   1:15.66 JO     
                  35.72     1:15.66 (39.94)                                        
 32 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.48Y   1:15.99        
                  35.30     1:15.99 (40.69)                                        
 33 Basler, Anisa M           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.21    1:16.31        
                  35.72     1:16.31 (40.59)                                        
 34 Santora, Loretta G        12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:08.93Y   1:16.32        
                  36.38     1:16.32 (39.94)                                        
 35 Hu, Megan                 12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.43Y   1:16.34        
                  35.76     1:16.34 (40.58)                                        
 36 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.98Y   1:16.40        
                  34.94     1:16.40 (41.46)                                        
 37 Vincente, Julia           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.76Y   1:16.65        
                  33.34     1:16.65 (43.31)                                        
 38 Valerio, Sara A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.99Y   1:16.77        
                  35.44     1:16.77 (41.33)                                        
 39 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.72Y   1:17.02        
                  36.00     1:17.02 (41.02)                                        
 40 Anderson, Samantha R      11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.67Y   1:17.41        
                  37.44     1:17.41 (39.97)                                        
 41 Berger, Sydney R          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.68    1:17.87        
                  34.79     1:17.87 (43.08)                                        
 42 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.69Y   1:18.32        
                  36.50     1:18.32 (41.82)                                        
 43 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.99Y   1:18.66        
                  36.90     1:18.66 (41.76)                                        
 44 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.79Y   1:19.46        
                  37.11     1:19.46 (42.35)                                        
 45 Zhao, Felicity E          12 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:06.30Y   1:19.70        
                  37.26     1:19.70 (42.44)                                        
 46 Ma, Ariana M              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.33Y   1:20.45        
                  35.11     1:20.45 (45.34)                                        
 47 Lee, Meredith I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.16Y   1:21.16        
                  37.24     1:21.16 (43.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:19.10   7/22/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 MR Metro Jun, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:25.94   7/28/2017 Cavan V. Gormsen at Metro Long, LIAC-MR    
                2:43.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:44.75    2:33.62 ZONE   
                  34.76     1:14.08 (39.32)     1:53.57 (39.49)     2:33.62 (40.05)
  2 Klein, Neala J            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.45    2:34.29 ZONE   
                  34.75     1:13.32 (38.57)     1:54.65 (41.33)     2:34.29 (39.64)
  3 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.42    2:34.43 ZONE   
                  33.87     1:12.85 (38.98)     1:54.49 (41.64)     2:34.43 (39.94)
  4 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.62    2:34.82 ZONE   
                  34.50     1:13.40 (38.90)     1:54.08 (40.68)     2:34.82 (40.74)
  5 Chun, April S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.49    2:36.28 ZONE   
                  35.36     1:15.91 (40.55)     1:57.58 (41.67)     2:36.28 (38.70)
  6 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.05Y   2:37.83 ZONE   
                  35.88     1:15.73 (39.85)     1:58.52 (42.79)     2:37.83 (39.31)
  7 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.18    2:37.93 ZONE   
                  34.65     1:13.69 (39.04)     1:56.01 (42.32)     2:37.93 (41.92)
  8 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.43    2:40.82 ZONE   
                                  18.98 ( )   1:58.57 (1:39.59)     2:40.82 (42.25)
  9 Martorello, Gianna M      11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:47.79    2:41.81 ZONE   
                  36.02     1:16.92 (40.90)     1:59.30 (42.38)     2:41.81 (42.51)
 10 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:48.59    2:42.16 ZONE   
                  34.92     1:16.42 (41.50)     1:59.65 (43.23)     2:42.16 (42.51)
 11 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:45.10    2:44.17 JO     
                  33.48     1:12.93 (39.45)     1:56.17 (43.24)     2:44.17 (48.00)
 12 Nunez, Alison M           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:45.72    2:44.54 JO     
                  34.47     1:15.74 (41.27)     1:59.94 (44.20)     2:44.54 (44.60)
 13 Santora, Loretta G        12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:40.84    2:44.89 JO     
                  36.52     1:18.39 (41.87)   2:44.89 (1:26.50)                    
 14 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.57    2:44.94 JO     
                  35.81     1:18.30 (42.49)     2:02.37 (44.07)     2:44.94 (42.57)
 15 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:46.25    2:45.24 JO     
                  35.93     1:17.44 (41.51)     2:01.35 (43.91)     2:45.24 (43.89)
 16 Shefferman, Storey        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.28Y   2:45.60 JO     
                  35.11     1:17.46 (42.35)     2:01.85 (44.39)     2:45.60 (43.75)
 17 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:46.25    2:45.66 JO     
                  36.27     1:18.33 (42.06)     2:02.40 (44.07)     2:45.66 (43.26)
 18 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.97    2:47.73 JO     
                  35.89     1:17.91 (42.02)     2:03.36 (45.45)     2:47.73 (44.37)
 19 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:54.47    2:49.08 JO     
                  37.89     1:21.23 (43.34)     2:05.91 (44.68)     2:49.08 (43.17)
 20 Anderson, Samantha R      11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.45    2:49.47 JO     
                  37.64     1:20.74 (43.10)     2:04.77 (44.03)     2:49.47 (44.70)
 21 Gormsen, Lily J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.76    2:49.61 JO     
                  35.16     1:16.91 (41.75)     2:02.54 (45.63)     2:49.61 (47.07)
 22 Healy, Sierra             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:51.20    2:50.47 JO     
                  35.92     1:18.46 (42.54)     2:02.96 (44.50)     2:50.47 (47.51)
 23 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:48.23    2:50.87 JO     
                  37.37     1:21.12 (43.75)     2:06.69 (45.57)     2:50.87 (44.18)
 24 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:51.07    2:51.46 JO     
                  38.14     1:22.20 (44.06)     2:07.72 (45.52)     2:51.46 (43.74)
 25 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:56.75    2:52.95 JO     
                  38.71     1:24.78 (46.07)     2:10.19 (45.41)     2:52.95 (42.76)
 26 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:34.32Y   2:59.23 JO     
                  37.10     1:19.76 (42.66)     2:11.05 (51.29)     2:59.23 (48.18)
 27 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.88Y   3:04.50        
                  39.40     1:27.50 (48.10)     2:16.67 (49.17)     3:04.50 (47.83)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:22.64   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:23.36   7/29/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:38.19  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:45.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.28    2:28.15 ZONE   
                  32.86     1:09.44 (36.58)     1:54.69 (45.25)     2:28.15 (33.46)
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:33.33    2:29.88 ZONE   
                  33.09     1:12.44 (39.35)     1:55.61 (43.17)     2:29.88 (34.27)
  3 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.04    2:31.28 ZONE   
                  33.18     1:09.74 (36.56)     1:55.80 (46.06)     2:31.28 (35.48)
  4 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.37    2:33.74 ZONE   
                  32.29     1:12.36 (40.07)     1:57.77 (45.41)     2:33.74 (35.97)
  5 Chun, April S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.61    2:33.89 ZONE   
                  34.40     1:18.07 (43.67)     2:00.33 (42.26)     2:33.89 (33.56)
  6 Brown, Olivia             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:43.65    2:33.92 ZONE   
                  32.03     1:12.65 (40.62)     1:59.94 (47.29)     2:33.92 (33.98)
  7 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.43    2:33.99 ZONE   
                  34.22     1:14.16 (39.94)     1:59.87 (45.71)     2:33.99 (34.12)
  8 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.28    2:34.59 ZONE   
                  33.61     1:12.34 (38.73)     2:01.16 (48.82)     2:34.59 (33.43)
  9 Ebanks, Madison           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:16.30Y   2:34.74 ZONE   
                  34.70     1:15.22 (40.52)     1:59.63 (44.41)     2:34.74 (35.11)
 10 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:38.56    2:35.60 ZONE   
                  34.37     1:15.74 (41.37)     2:01.21 (45.47)     2:35.60 (34.39)
 11 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.43    2:38.14 ZONE   
                  35.01     1:14.44 (39.43)     2:02.09 (47.65)     2:38.14 (36.05)
 12 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:39.00    2:38.26 JO     
                  32.68     1:14.41 (41.73)     2:02.01 (47.60)     2:38.26 (36.25)
 13 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.43    2:38.98 JO     
                  35.15     1:16.91 (41.76)     2:03.20 (46.29)     2:38.98 (35.78)
 14 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:42.17    2:39.22 JO     
                  35.03     1:16.33 (41.30)     2:03.99 (47.66)     2:39.22 (35.23)
 15 Wu, Heidi                 11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.55    2:39.54 JO     
                  34.48     1:15.21 (40.73)     2:02.40 (47.19)     2:39.54 (37.14)
 16 King, Abigail D           11 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:27.18Y   2:39.65 JO     
                  35.30     1:18.46 (43.16)     2:02.70 (44.24)     2:39.65 (36.95)
 17 Healy, Sierra             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:43.41    2:40.37 JO     
                  33.80     1:16.74 (42.94)     2:02.16 (45.42)     2:40.37 (38.21)
 18 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:41.83    2:40.84 JO     
                  33.84     1:16.16 (42.32)     2:01.66 (45.50)     2:40.84 (39.18)
 19 Hu, Megan                 12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.25    2:40.96 JO     
                  35.73     1:15.97 (40.24)     2:01.97 (46.00)     2:40.96 (38.99)
 20 Slowik, Mia S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.44    2:41.22 JO     
                  34.85     1:14.32 (39.47)     2:03.29 (48.97)     2:41.22 (37.93)
 21 Maierle, Lauren E         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.89Y   2:41.80 JO     
                  34.92     1:16.86 (41.94)     2:05.89 (49.03)     2:41.80 (35.91)
 22 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.70    2:42.06 JO     
                  34.53     1:15.58 (41.05)     2:07.18 (51.60)     2:42.06 (34.88)
 23 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:42.49    2:42.51 JO     
                  34.58     1:14.38 (39.80)     2:07.71 (53.33)     2:42.51 (34.80)
 24 Lord, Sophia              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.53Y   2:42.94 JO     
                  36.11     1:18.34 (42.23)     2:05.62 (47.28)     2:42.94 (37.32)
 25 Klein, Neala J            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.68Y   2:43.11 JO     
                  34.92     1:16.46 (41.54)     2:08.05 (51.59)     2:43.11 (35.06)
 26 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:40.88    2:43.18 JO     
                  35.45     1:17.69 (42.24)     2:07.13 (49.44)     2:43.18 (36.05)
 27 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:43.96    2:43.25 JO     
                  34.37     1:17.97 (43.60)     2:06.63 (48.66)     2:43.25 (36.62)
 28 Nunez, Alison M           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.75    2:43.35 JO     
                  34.07     1:17.34 (43.27)     2:06.10 (48.76)     2:43.35 (37.25)
 29 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:23.79Y   2:43.52 JO     
                  35.09     1:17.09 (42.00)     2:06.11 (49.02)     2:43.52 (37.41)
 30 Chen, Calista             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.93Y   2:44.12 JO     
                  36.59     1:16.92 (40.33)     2:07.98 (51.06)     2:44.12 (36.14)
 31 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:43.93    2:44.62 JO     
                  36.10     1:18.22 (42.12)     2:07.60 (49.38)     2:44.62 (37.02)
 32 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.57Y   2:44.73 JO     
                  37.03     1:19.02 (41.99)     2:07.68 (48.66)     2:44.73 (37.05)
 33 Petriccione, Melania C    12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:25.57Y   2:44.80 JO     
                  34.83     1:19.11 (44.28)     2:07.60 (48.49)     2:44.80 (37.20)
 34 Martorello, Gianna M      11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:42.41    2:44.87 JO     
                  35.34     1:17.35 (42.01)     2:07.16 (49.81)     2:44.87 (37.71)
 35 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:22.65Y   2:45.02 JO     
                  35.39     1:16.68 (41.29)     2:08.02 (51.34)     2:45.02 (37.00)
 36 Penn, Haley J             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:24.48Y   2:46.53        
                  35.43     1:16.71 (41.28)     2:08.70 (51.99)     2:46.53 (37.83)
 37 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.48Y   2:47.14        
                  34.41     1:17.05 (42.64)     2:07.60 (50.55)     2:47.14 (39.54)
 38 Deng, Alexa G             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:27.56Y   2:47.32        
                  35.36     1:21.38 (46.02)     2:08.31 (46.93)     2:47.32 (39.01)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 5:05.92   6/15/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
     LC JO's: * 5:10.34   7/27/2019 Claire J Weinstein, Westchester Aqua       
                6:00.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:21.33    5:10.34*JO     
                  33.81     1:12.64 (38.83)     1:51.79 (39.15)     2:30.99 (39.20)
        3:16.73 (45.74)     4:01.76 (45.03)     4:36.18 (34.42)     5:10.34 (34.16)
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:21.38    5:16.53 JO     
                  34.09     1:13.91 (39.82)     1:55.60 (41.69)     2:36.99 (41.39)
        3:20.40 (43.41)     4:05.50 (45.10)     4:42.43 (36.93)     5:16.53 (34.10)
  3 Larsen, Sarah E           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:27.41    5:19.02 JO     
                  34.40     1:13.83 (39.43)     1:55.39 (41.56)     2:36.71 (41.32)
        3:22.56 (45.85)     4:09.30 (46.74)     4:44.23 (34.93)     5:19.02 (34.79)
  4 Chun, April S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.81    5:22.73 JO     
                  35.58     1:15.88 (40.30)     2:00.61 (44.73)     2:43.71 (43.10)
        3:27.82 (44.11)     4:11.08 (43.26)     4:47.31 (36.23)     5:22.73 (35.42)
  5 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:38.35    5:26.94 JO     
                  35.02     1:15.49 (40.47)     1:54.96 (39.47)     2:35.52 (40.56)
        3:23.26 (47.74)     4:11.89 (48.63)     4:50.11 (38.22)     5:26.94 (36.83)
  6 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:33.48    5:29.69 JO     
                  35.59     1:16.52 (40.93)     1:58.93 (42.41)     2:40.45 (41.52)
        3:29.48 (49.03)     4:17.62 (48.14)     4:53.92 (36.30)     5:29.69 (35.77)
  7 Fried, Regan K            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:35.18    5:34.79 JO     
                  35.20     1:15.21 (40.01)     1:58.22 (43.01)     2:40.83 (42.61)
        3:29.27 (48.44)     4:18.96 (49.69)     4:57.27 (38.31)     5:34.79 (37.52)
  8 Klein, Neala J            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:47.13    5:37.27 JO     
                  34.11     1:13.77 (39.66)     1:57.36 (43.59)     2:40.83 (43.47)
        3:31.89 (51.06)     4:24.28 (52.39)     5:00.36 (36.08)     5:37.27 (36.91)
  9 Zunich, Daniela A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:35.72    5:37.31 JO     
                  35.95     1:17.74 (41.79)     2:00.02 (42.28)     2:42.95 (42.93)
        3:32.58 (49.63)     4:22.94 (50.36)     5:00.39 (37.45)     5:37.31 (36.92)
 10 Chung, Zoe E              12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:53.21    5:39.14 JO     
                  36.31     1:20.32 (44.01)     2:01.39 (41.07)     2:43.16 (41.77)
        3:32.95 (49.79)     4:22.60 (49.65)     5:01.41 (38.81)     5:39.14 (37.73)
 11 Maierle, Lauren E         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:48.01    5:39.92 JO     
                  35.43     1:17.06 (41.63)     2:00.96 (43.90)     2:43.70 (42.74)
        3:33.86 (50.16)     4:24.39 (50.53)     5:02.29 (37.90)     5:39.92 (37.63)
 12 Kang, Joy                 11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:47.82    5:40.14 JO     
                  37.09     1:19.60 (42.51)     2:03.54 (43.94)     2:47.13 (43.59)
        3:36.03 (48.90)     4:24.09 (48.06)     5:03.69 (39.60)     5:40.14 (36.45)
 13 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:48.11    5:41.93 JO     
                  36.29     1:19.63 (43.34)     2:02.68 (43.05)     2:45.69 (43.01)
        3:35.25 (49.56)     4:26.10 (50.85)     5:05.01 (38.91)     5:41.93 (36.92)
 14 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:55.88    5:43.13 JO     
                  35.36     1:18.06 (42.70)     2:00.80 (42.74)     2:43.38 (42.58)
        3:36.52 (53.14)     4:29.28 (52.76)     5:06.87 (37.59)     5:43.13 (36.26)
 15 Del Castillo, Elina       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:50.47    5:44.04 JO     
                  36.90     1:17.52 (40.62)     2:04.39 (46.87)     2:50.65 (46.26)
        3:40.68 (50.03)     4:30.01 (49.33)     5:09.15 (39.14)     5:44.04 (34.89)
 16 Healy, Sierra             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   5:48.46    5:44.63 JO     
                  37.72     1:19.55 (41.83)     2:06.26 (46.71)     2:51.35 (45.09)
        3:38.84 (47.49)     4:26.05 (47.21)     5:06.55 (40.50)     5:44.63 (38.08)
 17 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:47.93    5:44.73 JO     
                  36.47     1:18.95 (42.48)     2:03.06 (44.11)     2:46.67 (43.61)
        3:36.47 (49.80)     4:27.22 (50.75)     5:06.69 (39.47)     5:44.73 (38.04)
 18 Martorello, Gianna M      11 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:49.25    5:44.74 JO     
                  36.78     1:19.02 (42.24)     2:02.12 (43.10)     2:45.32 (43.20)
        3:35.79 (50.47)     4:25.91 (50.12)     5:06.17 (40.26)     5:44.74 (38.57)
 19 Santora, Loretta G        12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   5:49.69    5:45.33 JO     
                  37.20     1:19.23 (42.03)     1:59.50 (40.27)     2:41.53 (42.03)
        3:34.77 (53.24)     4:29.55 (54.78)     5:07.39 (37.84)     5:45.33 (37.94)
 20 Nunez, Alison M           12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.87Y   5:49.04 JO     
                  36.93     1:20.48 (43.55)     2:05.32 (44.84)     2:49.57 (44.25)
        3:38.98 (49.41)     4:29.42 (50.44)     5:09.29 (39.87)     5:49.04 (39.75)
 21 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:46.66    5:49.80 JO     
                  35.99     1:18.46 (42.47)     2:03.75 (45.29)     2:49.59 (45.84)
        3:40.87 (51.28)     4:33.39 (52.52)     5:11.59 (38.20)     5:49.80 (38.21)
 22 McDonald, Mary J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:48.72    5:56.80 JO     
                  40.17     1:26.52 (46.35)     2:12.19 (45.67)     2:56.75 (44.56)
        3:46.72 (49.97)     4:37.12 (50.40)     5:17.49 (40.37)     5:56.80 (39.31)
 23 Gormsen, Lily J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:51.06    5:57.27 JO     
                  35.90     1:19.89 (43.99)     2:06.88 (46.99)     2:53.15 (46.27)
        3:46.88 (53.73)     4:42.39 (55.51)     5:19.26 (36.87)     5:57.27 (38.01)
 24 Serafin, Gwen B           12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:16.04Y   5:57.50 JO     
                  37.83     1:22.85 (45.02)     2:08.91 (46.06)     2:54.97 (46.06)
        3:47.40 (52.43)     4:38.86 (51.46)     5:18.10 (39.24)     5:57.50 (39.40)
 25 Feld, Tessa S             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:58.77    6:02.33        
                  39.00     1:23.90 (44.90)     2:10.23 (46.33)     2:55.17 (44.94)
        3:48.59 (53.42)     4:41.83 (53.24)     5:22.93 (41.10)     6:02.33 (39.40)
 26 Lee, Cherry               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:59.95    6:07.72        
                  42.11     1:31.49 (49.38)     2:20.47 (48.98)     3:08.18 (47.71)
        3:58.71 (50.53)     4:48.99 (50.28)   6:07.72 (1:18.73)                    
 -- Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:45.66        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:54.87   7/22/2016 WEST      J. Jiang, K. Cornish, WEST-MR    
                         , E. Lin, Y. Collmar                              
     LC JO's: * 1:55.96   7/27/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         C Krevitt, S Zhang, Z Moon, L Eng                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:59.21    1:56.62        
     1) Brawer, Charlotte A 12          2) Vega, Isabella M 12            
     3) Valerio, Sara A 11              4) Weinstein, Claire J 12         
                  30.20       59.38 (29.18)     1:28.87 (29.49)     1:56.62 (27.75)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.99    1:59.37        
     1) Gormsen, Lily J 12              2) Strabuk, Savanah G 11          
     3) Larsen, Sarah E 12              4) Armstrong, Brooke E 12         
                  29.95     1:00.22 (30.27)     1:30.69 (30.47)     1:59.37 (28.68)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:02.68    2:00.73        
     1) Basler, Anisa M 12              2) Slowik, Mia S 12               
     3) Wu, Heidi 11                    4) Zagar, Nia V 11                
                  29.53       59.29 (29.76)     1:29.70 (30.41)     2:00.73 (31.03)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:02.48    2:01.15        
     1) Green, Joevannie J 11           2) Torres, Cassidy A 12           
     3) Liu, Aurelia A 12               4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12 
                  30.40     1:01.15 (30.75)     1:31.65 (30.50)     2:01.15 (29.50)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:06.55    2:02.61        
     1) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12        2) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 11   
     3) Casalinuovo, Alyssa L 11        4) Herr, Emily A 11               
                  29.09     1:00.15 (31.06)     1:33.77 (33.62)     2:02.61 (28.84)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:59.19    2:03.24        
     1) Chun, April S 12                2) McDonald, Mary J 12            
     3) Fried, Regan K 11               4) Zunich, Daniela A 12           
                  30.71     1:02.16 (31.45)     1:33.34 (31.18)     2:03.24 (29.90)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:08.15    2:03.69        
     1) Gennarelli, Maichina E 12       2) Vursta, Elizabeth R 12         
     3) Del Castillo, Elina 11          4) Goldberg, Sara E 12            
                  29.77     1:00.58 (30.81)     1:31.26 (30.68)     2:03.69 (32.43)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:00.83    2:03.71        
     1) Nunez, Alison M 12              2) Serafin, Gwen B 12             
     3) Hu, Megan 12                    4) Vardoulias, Katja 11           
                  30.84     1:01.28 (30.44)     1:33.08 (31.80)     2:03.71 (30.63)
  9 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        1:53.55Y   2:04.00        
     1) Tenzin, Quinci R 12             2) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 11     
     3) Haimson, Emma A 12              4) Karim, Azana S 11              
                  31.48     1:02.50 (31.02)     1:33.89 (31.39)     2:04.00 (30.11)
 10 Middies Wave Ryders-MR  'A'                       2:12.55    2:05.28        
     1) Richardson, Davia K 11          2) Wu, Serena Y 12                
     3) Mordaunt, Victoria 12           4) Lombardo, Kayla 11             
                  32.20                             1:35.18 ( )     2:05.28 (30.10)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:06.55    2:06.20        
     1) Klein, Neala J 12               2) Lord, Sophia 11                
     3) Kang, Joy 11                    4) Maierle, Lauren E 12           
                  30.80     1:02.38 (31.58)     1:35.13 (32.75)     2:06.20 (31.07)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:07.34    2:06.95        
     1) Hsu, Katherine K 12             2) Berger, Sydney R 12            
     3) Wiggins, Sienna J 12            4) Hunt, Anna K 12                
                  31.96     1:03.23 (31.27)     1:34.60 (31.37)     2:06.95 (32.35)
 13 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:07.25    2:07.13        
     1) Bak, Hanna M 11                 2) Pattanakul, Megan 11           
     3) Tong, Aurey 12                  4) Moran, Laura A 12              
                  32.33     1:04.21 (31.88)     1:35.64 (31.43)     2:07.13 (31.49)
 14 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:51.07Y   2:09.04        
     1) Dabo, Mariama F 12              2) Baks, Janneke P 12             
     3) Henson, Emma V 11               4) Hannon, Morgan A 12            
                  32.29     1:05.74 (33.45)     1:38.23 (32.49)     2:09.04 (30.81)
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:52.27Y   2:10.56        
     1) Desiena, Kaitlyn 11             2) Angerthal, Vivian 12           
     3) Svrcek, Stella 11               4) Wilkinson, Julia 12            
                  31.58     1:06.10 (34.52)     1:39.48 (33.38)     2:10.56 (31.08)
 16 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:17.68    2:10.75        
     1) Murray, Casey L 12              2) Qu, Elizabeth C 11             
     3) Calone, Eliana R 11             4) Santora, Loretta G 12          
                  33.14     1:06.46 (33.32)     1:39.24 (32.78)     2:10.75 (31.51)
 17 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:02.85Y   2:11.59        
     1) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 12       2) Melia, Hollie A 12             
     3) Milstein, Jillian E 12          4) Santos, Isabelle G 11          
                  32.77     1:05.62 (32.85)     1:38.94 (33.32)     2:11.59 (32.65)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:03.27   X2:08.27        
     1) Chen, Calista 11                2) Connor, Kaitlin G 11           
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha G 11       4) Harish, Nila 12                
                  32.17     1:03.78 (31.61)     1:36.66 (32.88)     2:08.27 (31.61)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:03.58   X2:12.14        
     1) Chang, Hannah 12                2) Anderson, Samantha R 11        
     3) Nam, Lauren 12                  4) Lee, Cherry 11                 
                  32.35     1:04.60 (32.25)     1:39.08 (34.48)     2:12.14 (33.06)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:07.86   6/18/2016 WEST      J. Jiang, E. Lin, K., WEST-MR    
                          Cornish, Y. Collmar                              
     LC JO's: * 4:12.79   7/26/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         S Zhang, C Krevitt, Z Moon, L Eng                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:18.66    4:13.26        
     1) Vega, Isabella M 12             2) Valerio, Sara A 11             
     3) Klein, Neala J 12               4) Weinstein, Claire J 12         
                  30.52                                                 2:07.72 ( )
        2:38.69 (30.97)   3:13.32 (1:05.60)     3:41.84 (28.52)     4:13.26 (59.94)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:13.44    4:15.32        
     1) Strabuk, Savanah G 11           2) Gormsen, Lily J 12             
     3) Larsen, Sarah E 12              4) Armstrong, Brooke E 12         
                  31.24   1:05.25 (1:05.25)     1:35.85 (30.60)   2:10.20 (1:04.95)
        2:40.84 (30.64)   3:13.29 (1:03.09)     3:42.54 (29.25)   4:15.32 (1:02.03)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:30.21    4:24.24        
     1) Basler, Anisa M 12              2) Slowik, Mia S 12               
     3) Wu, Heidi 11                    4) Zagar, Nia V 11                
                  30.51   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:34.47 (30.73)   2:09.33 (1:05.59)
        2:40.66 (31.33)   3:15.61 (1:06.28)     3:47.87 (32.26)   4:24.24 (1:08.63)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:24.65    4:25.61        
     1) Fried, Regan K 11               2) Chun, April S 12               
     3) Harish, Nila 12                 4) Zunich, Daniela A 12           
                  31.66   1:05.97 (1:05.97)     1:37.66 (31.69)   2:12.21 (1:06.24)
        2:44.75 (32.54)   3:20.67 (1:08.46)     3:51.59 (30.92)   4:25.61 (1:04.94)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:55.35Y   4:25.62        
     1) Herr, Emily A 11                2) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 11   
     3) Lisica, Sabrina N 12            4) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12       
                  29.98   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:35.50 (33.02)   2:11.31 (1:08.83)
        2:45.02 (33.71)   3:22.95 (1:11.64)     3:52.71 (29.76)   4:25.62 (1:02.67)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:32.83    4:28.48        
     1) Gennarelli, Maichina E 12       2) Vursta, Elizabeth R 12         
     3) Del Castillo, Elina 11          4) Goldberg, Sara E 12            
                  31.36   1:05.51 (1:05.51)     1:36.74 (31.23)   2:11.58 (1:06.07)
        2:44.06 (32.48)   3:18.36 (1:06.78)     3:51.52 (33.16)   4:28.48 (1:10.12)
  7 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:32.14    4:31.84        
     1) Green, Joevannie J 11           2) Tenzin, Quinci R 12            
     3) Liu, Aurelia A 12               4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12 
                  33.28   1:09.55 (1:09.55)     1:42.20 (32.65)   2:17.58 (1:08.03)
        2:50.49 (32.91)   3:27.52 (1:09.94)     3:57.91 (30.39)   4:31.84 (1:04.32)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:28.69    4:34.22        
     1) Vardoulias, Katja 11            2) Serafin, Gwen B 12             
     3) Hu, Megan 12                    4) Nunez, Alison M 12             
                  31.30   1:07.37 (1:07.37)     1:39.72 (32.35)   2:16.94 (1:09.57)
        2:49.51 (32.57)   3:27.00 (1:10.06)     3:58.24 (31.24)   4:34.22 (1:07.22)
  9 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:46.38    4:36.90        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 12                2) Haimson, Emma A 12             
     3) Torres, Cassidy A 12            4) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 11     
                  33.90   1:09.63 (1:09.63)     1:43.07 (33.44)   2:18.23 (1:08.60)
        2:50.34 (32.11)   3:26.94 (1:08.71)     4:00.09 (33.15)   4:36.90 (1:09.96)
 10 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    4:04.31Y   4:43.01        
     1) Henson, Emma V 11               2) Baks, Janneke P 12             
     3) Dabo, Mariama F 12              4) Hannon, Morgan A 12            
                  33.55   1:11.19 (1:11.19)     1:45.79 (34.60)   2:26.03 (1:14.84)
        2:58.79 (32.76)   3:35.36 (1:09.33)     4:07.61 (32.25)   4:43.01 (1:07.65)
 11 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            4:59.69    4:44.02        
     1) Calone, Eliana R 11             2) Murray, Casey L 12             
     3) Qu, Elizabeth C 11              4) Santora, Loretta G 12          
                  32.85   1:09.74 (1:09.74)     1:43.34 (33.60)   2:21.61 (1:11.87)
        2:56.51 (34.90)   3:36.90 (1:15.29)     4:08.59 (31.69)   4:44.02 (1:07.12)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:52.35    4:44.53        
     1) Hsu, Katherine K 12             2) Berger, Sydney R 12            
     3) Feld, Tessa S 12                4) Wiggins, Sienna J 12           
                  32.96   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:43.44 (34.09)   2:22.02 (1:12.67)
        2:56.22 (34.20)   3:32.71 (1:10.69)     4:06.81 (34.10)   4:44.53 (1:11.82)
 13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:51.81    4:45.25        
     1) Deng, Alexa G 12                2) Cani, Ema 12                   
     3) Chazov, Pelagia 11              4) Meccia, Madison N 12           
                  32.65   1:08.14 (1:08.14)     1:41.78 (33.64)   2:18.70 (1:10.56)
        2:53.08 (34.38)   3:30.54 (1:11.84)     4:06.17 (35.63)   4:45.25 (1:14.71)
 14 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:35.13    4:46.08        
     1) Kyqykaliu, Vesa A 12            2) Losada, Aleksandra 12          
     3) Edge, Lauren E 12               4) Fenton, Sofia M 12             
                  33.77   1:10.83 (1:10.83)     1:46.04 (35.21)   2:26.84 (1:16.01)
        3:00.22 (33.38)   3:36.62 (1:09.78)     4:09.49 (32.87)   4:46.08 (1:09.46)
 15 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:47.44    4:51.93        
     1) Moran, Laura A 12               2) Pattanakul, Megan 11           
     3) Yan, Madelyn 11                 4) Bak, Hanna M 11                
                  33.90   1:12.09 (1:12.09)     1:45.89 (33.80)   2:24.67 (1:12.58)
        2:58.19 (33.52)   3:39.63 (1:14.96)     4:12.69 (33.06)   4:51.93 (1:12.30)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:40.93    4:55.83        
     1) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 12       2) Melia, Hollie A 12             
     3) Milstein, Jillian E 12          4) Santos, Isabelle G 11          
                  34.36   1:13.46 (1:13.46)     1:47.67 (34.21)   2:28.70 (1:15.24)
                          3:43.94 (1:15.24)   4:55.83 (1:11.89)                    
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:30.50   X4:40.52        
     1) McDonald, Mary J 12             2) Lee, Cherry 11                 
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha G 11       4) Anderson, Samantha R 11        
                  33.58   1:10.06 (1:10.06)     1:43.45 (33.39)   2:20.47 (1:10.41)
        2:53.14 (32.67)   3:29.60 (1:09.13)     4:03.34 (33.74)   4:40.52 (1:10.92)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:35.50   X4:44.86        
     1) Chen, Calista 11                2) Nam, Lauren 12                 
     3) Chang, Hannah 12                4) Connor, Kaitlin G 11           
                  33.31   1:09.99 (1:09.99)     1:44.05 (34.06)   2:22.63 (1:12.64)
        2:56.31 (33.68)   3:34.66 (1:12.03)     4:07.69 (33.03)   4:44.86 (1:10.20)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:06.20   7/22/2016 WEST      J. Jiang, E. Lin, Y., WEST-MR    
                          Collmar, K. Cornish                              
     LC JO's: * 2:09.93   7/25/2014 Phoenix Aquatic Club                       
                         S Petrie, H Borowski, L Aylmer, I Arevalo         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:15.72    2:10.68        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 12          2) Vega, Isabella M 12            
     3) Klein, Neala J 12               4) Brawer, Charlotte A 12         
                  33.25     1:09.47 (36.22)     1:41.49 (32.02)     2:10.68 (29.19)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:10.33    2:13.98        
     1) Strabuk, Savanah G 11           2) McDonald, Mary J 12            
     3) Armstrong, Brooke E 12          4) Gormsen, Lily J 12             
                  34.64     1:13.07 (38.43)     1:44.33 (31.26)     2:13.98 (29.65)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:16.48    2:14.77        
     1) Wu, Heidi 11                    2) Hunt, Anna K 12                
     3) Basler, Anisa M 12              4) Slowik, Mia S 12               
                  33.87     1:12.18 (38.31)     1:44.72 (32.54)     2:14.77 (30.05)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:17.07    2:15.40        
     1) Woody, Lauren E 12              2) Lisica, Sabrina N 12           
     3) Herr, Emily A 11                4) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12       
                  36.80     1:16.70 (39.90)     1:46.56 (29.86)     2:15.40 (28.84)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:16.29    2:15.63        
     1) Perez, Brianna M 12             2) Fenton, Sofia M 12             
     3) Whang, Samantha E 12            4) Edge, Lauren E 12              
                  32.72     1:09.25 (36.53)     1:43.37 (34.12)     2:15.63 (32.26)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:13.80    2:15.84        
     1) Zunich, Daniela A 12            2) Chun, April S 12               
     3) Harish, Nila 12                 4) Larsen, Sarah E 12             
                  34.85     1:12.65 (37.80)     1:45.87 (33.22)     2:15.84 (29.97)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:20.49    2:16.59        
     1) Vardoulias, Katja 11            2) Hu, Megan 12                   
     3) Nunez, Alison M 12              4) Serafin, Gwen B 12             
                  35.55     1:13.60 (38.05)     1:45.93 (32.33)     2:16.59 (30.66)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:22.93    2:18.47        
     1) Vursta, Elizabeth R 12          2) O'Neill, Jade R 12             
     3) Del Castillo, Elina 11          4) Gennarelli, Maichina E 12      
                  33.88     1:14.88 (41.00)     1:49.20 (34.32)     2:18.47 (29.27)
  9 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        2:22.43    2:19.19        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 12                2) Karim, Azana S 11              
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 11      4) Haimson, Emma A 12             
                  35.49     1:14.52 (39.03)     1:47.95 (33.43)     2:19.19 (31.24)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:21.09    2:19.72        
     1) Kang, Joy 11                    2) Lord, Sophia 11                
     3) Valerio, Sara A 11              4) Maierle, Lauren E 12           
                  36.97     1:15.91 (38.94)     1:48.53 (32.62)     2:19.72 (31.19)
 11 Middies Wave Ryders-MR  'A'                       2:35.17    2:20.43        
     1) Hendrickson, Riley D 12         2) Lombardo, Kayla 11             
     3) Wu, Serena Y 12                 4) Mordaunt, Victoria 12          
                  38.48     1:17.22 (38.74)     1:49.83 (32.61)     2:20.43 (30.60)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:22.14    2:22.38        
     1) Hsu, Katherine K 12             2) Maclennan, Catherine L 12      
     3) Berger, Sydney R 12             4) Zagar, Nia V 11                
                  35.70     1:18.56 (42.86)     1:51.61 (33.05)     2:22.38 (30.77)
 13 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:23.94    2:22.69        
     1) Moran, Laura A 12               2) Tan, Shanel E 11               
     3) Yan, Madelyn 11                 4) Bak, Hanna M 11                
                  36.79     1:16.00 (39.21)     1:50.83 (34.83)     2:22.69 (31.86)
 14 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:32.37    2:25.74        
     1) Santora, Loretta G 12           2) Qu, Elizabeth C 11             
     3) Murray, Casey L 12              4) Calone, Eliana R 11            
                  35.82     1:18.42 (42.60)     1:52.62 (34.20)     2:25.74 (33.12)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:16.76Y   2:31.36        
     1) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 12       2) Milstein, Jillian E 12         
     3) Melia, Hollie A 12              4) Santos, Isabelle G 11          
                  50.18     1:21.59 (31.41)     2:08.10 (46.51)     2:31.36 (23.26)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:19.37   X2:21.76        
     1) Connor, Kaitlin G 11            2) Fried, Regan K 11              
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha G 11       4) Chen, Calista 11               
                  36.88     1:16.04 (39.16)     1:49.64 (33.60)     2:21.76 (32.12)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:22.68   X2:26.14        
     1) Chang, Hannah 12                2) Nam, Lauren 12                 
     3) Anderson, Samantha R 11         4) Lee, Cherry 11                 
                  37.06     1:18.78 (41.72)     1:53.77 (34.99)     2:26.14 (32.37)
 -- Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:17.18         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Liu, Aurelia A 12               2) Torres, Cassidy A 12           
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12  4) Green, Joevannie J 11          
                  34.41     1:12.28 (37.87)     1:52.15 (39.87)          DQ (21.07)
 -- Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:05.30Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Baks, Janneke P 12              2) Dabo, Mariama F 12             
     3) Henson, Emma V 11               4) Hannon, Morgan A 12            
                  40.80     1:21.56 (40.76)     1:55.93 (34.37)          DQ (30.69)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:31.59   7/22/2016 WEST     Y. Collmar, E. Lin, J, WEST-MR    
                         . Jiang, K. Cornish                               
     LC JO's: * 4:45.16   7/28/2019 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westchester Aqua 
                         C Weinstein, I Vega, N Klein, C Brawer            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:48.75    4:45.16*       
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 12          2) Vega, Isabella M 12            
     3) Klein, Neala J 12               4) Brawer, Charlotte A 12         
                  34.47   1:10.04 (1:10.04)     1:46.75 (36.71)   2:28.83 (1:18.79)
        3:02.51 (33.68)   3:40.21 (1:11.38)     4:10.98 (30.77)   4:45.16 (1:04.95)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:47.28    4:47.60        
     1) Strabuk, Savanah G 11           2) Chun, April S 12               
     3) Fried, Regan K 11               4) Armstrong, Brooke E 12         
                  35.84   1:13.59 (1:13.59)     1:51.34 (37.75)   2:33.85 (1:20.26)
        3:07.62 (33.77)   3:46.00 (1:12.15)     4:15.01 (29.01)   4:47.60 (1:01.60)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            5:00.80    4:56.57        
     1) Wu, Heidi 11                    2) Zagar, Nia V 11                
     3) Slowik, Mia S 12                4) Basler, Anisa M 12             
                  35.36   1:13.45 (1:13.45)     1:52.87 (39.42)   2:38.12 (1:24.67)
        3:11.74 (33.62)   3:51.43 (1:13.31)     4:22.36 (30.93)   4:56.57 (1:05.14)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        5:11.45    4:58.26        
     1) Liu, Aurelia A 12               2) Torres, Cassidy A 12           
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 11      4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12 
                  35.70   1:13.28 (1:13.28)     1:53.03 (39.75)   2:37.31 (1:24.03)
        3:12.53 (35.22)   3:53.42 (1:16.11)     4:24.25 (30.83)   4:58.26 (1:04.84)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:21.56Y   4:59.62        
     1) Woody, Lauren E 12              2) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12       
     3) Herr, Emily A 11                4) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 11   
                  38.76   1:21.09 (1:21.09)     1:58.50 (37.41)   2:39.85 (1:18.76)
        3:12.37 (32.52)   3:49.83 (1:09.98)     4:22.85 (33.02)   4:59.62 (1:09.79)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:59.59    5:00.90        
     1) Larsen, Sarah E 12              2) McDonald, Mary J 12            
     3) Zunich, Daniela A 12            4) Gormsen, Lily J 12             
                  36.89   1:15.06 (1:15.06)     1:55.84 (40.78)   2:42.17 (1:27.11)
        3:15.75 (33.58)   3:54.76 (1:12.59)     4:25.88 (31.12)   5:00.90 (1:06.14)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            5:04.56    5:02.46        
     1) Vursta, Elizabeth R 12          2) O'Neill, Jade R 12             
     3) Del Castillo, Elina 11          4) Gennarelli, Maichina E 12      
                  35.69   1:13.35 (1:13.35)     1:54.53 (41.18)   2:41.65 (1:28.30)
        3:17.46 (35.81)   3:57.93 (1:16.28)     4:28.44 (30.51)   5:02.46 (1:04.53)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       5:01.10    5:05.15        
     1) Vardoulias, Katja 11            2) Hu, Megan 12                   
     3) Nunez, Alison M 12              4) Serafin, Gwen B 12             
                  37.15   1:17.79 (1:17.79)     1:57.69 (39.90)   2:41.76 (1:23.97)
        3:14.74 (32.98)   3:57.50 (1:15.74)     4:29.01 (31.51)   5:05.15 (1:07.65)
  9 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        5:18.13    5:07.77        
     1) Haimson, Emma A 12              2) Karim, Azana S 11              
     3) Tenzin, Quinci R 12             4) Green, Joevannie J 11          
                  36.94   1:15.73 (1:15.73)     1:57.22 (41.49)   2:44.14 (1:28.41)
        3:18.68 (34.54)   3:59.36 (1:15.22)     4:32.58 (33.22)   5:07.77 (1:08.41)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            5:09.70    5:11.60        
     1) Hsu, Katherine K 12             2) Hunt, Anna K 12                
     3) Berger, Sydney R 12             4) Wiggins, Sienna J 12           
                  36.97   1:16.22 (1:16.22)     1:56.29 (40.07)   2:42.39 (1:26.17)
        3:17.23 (34.84)   4:00.49 (1:18.10)     4:34.41 (33.92)   5:11.60 (1:11.11)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:13.48    5:14.69        
     1) Valerio, Sara A 11              2) Lord, Sophia 11                
     3) Kang, Joy 11                    4) Maierle, Lauren E 12           
                  38.70   1:20.14 (1:20.14)     2:01.02 (40.88)   2:46.48 (1:26.34)
        3:22.97 (36.49)   4:04.23 (1:17.75)     4:37.17 (32.94)   5:14.69 (1:10.46)
 12 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:18.79    5:17.66        
     1) Moran, Laura A 12               2) Tan, Shanel E 11               
     3) Yan, Madelyn 11                 4) Bak, Hanna M 11                
                  39.44   1:20.03 (1:20.03)     1:58.64 (38.61)   2:44.08 (1:24.05)
        3:20.26 (36.18)   4:06.35 (1:22.27)     4:39.26 (32.91)   5:17.66 (1:11.31)
 13 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            5:33.19    5:25.51        
     1) Santora, Loretta G 12           2) Qu, Elizabeth C 11             
     3) Murray, Casey L 12              4) Calone, Eliana R 11            
                  37.61   1:17.40 (1:17.40)     2:01.42 (44.02)   2:53.73 (1:36.33)
        3:29.71 (35.98)   4:14.07 (1:20.34)     4:47.88 (33.81)   5:25.51 (1:11.44)
 14 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    5:45.88Y   5:32.13        
     1) Baks, Janneke P 12              2) Dabo, Mariama F 12             
     3) Henson, Emma V 11               4) Hannon, Morgan A 12            
                  42.93   1:30.15 (1:30.15)     2:12.06 (41.91)   3:02.72 (1:32.57)
        3:39.15 (36.43)   4:24.20 (1:21.48)   5:32.13 (1:07.93)                    
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              5:15.93    5:43.38        
     1) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 12       2) Milstein, Jillian E 12         
     3) Melia, Hollie A 12              4) Santos, Isabelle G 11          
                  40.30   1:26.02 (1:26.02)                         1:50.46 (24.44)
        2:09.88 (19.42)   2:59.52 (1:09.06)     3:39.05 (39.53)   5:43.38 (2:43.86)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  5:03.49   X5:14.58        
     1) Chen, Calista 11                2) Harish, Nila 12                
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha G 11       4) Anderson, Samantha R 11        
                  36.55   1:16.04 (1:16.04)     1:59.13 (43.09)   2:46.12 (1:30.08)
        3:21.63 (35.51)   4:01.77 (1:15.65)     4:36.10 (34.33)   5:14.58 (1:12.81)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:40.59Y        DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Kick breaststroke type - fly
     1) Svrcek, Stella 11               2) Wilkinson, Julia 12            
     3) Angerthal, Vivian 12            4) Desiena, Kaitlyn 11            
                  42.17   1:27.14 (1:27.14)     2:12.59 (45.45)   3:05.65 (1:38.51)
        3:47.40 (41.75)   4:47.51 (1:41.86)     5:19.40 (31.89)        DQ (1:07.96)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 25.38    8/4/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 US Open, AGUA-MR         
     LC JO's: * 26.58   7/26/2015 Kate C Douglass                              
                29.09  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                29.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  29.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR     27.99      27.92 ZONE   
  2 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.93      28.17 ZONE   
  3 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.57      28.57 ZONE   
  4 Seliger, Sophia           14 Heatwaves-MR           29.24      28.82 ZONE   
  5 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.98      28.93 ZONE   
  6 Zorgman, Sunell           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.50Y     28.98 ZONE   
  7 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.34Y     29.03 ZONE   
  7 Taylor, Jaelynn M         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.16      29.03 ZONE   
  7 Casellas, Krystin R       13 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.19      29.03 ZONE   
 10 Han, Abigail N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.87      29.07 ZONE   
 11 Kennedy, Kate E           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.01Y     29.09 ZONE   
 12 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR    29.62      29.10 JO     
 13 Zaets, Samantha           14 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.03Y     29.20 JO     
 14 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Long Island Expr-MR    28.43      29.24 JO     
 15 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.15Y     29.27 JO     
 16 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.31      29.31 JO     
 17 Sweeney, Kait A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.82Y     29.35 JO     
 18 Bazinet, Julia M          14 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.31      29.36 JO     
 18 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.36      29.36 JO     
 18 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    29.12      29.36 JO     
 21 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Long Island Expr-MR    26.04Y     29.38 JO     
 22 Chiang, Kylie M           13 Heatwaves-MR           28.94      29.43 JO     
 23 Quiller, Hailey M         14 Cas Stingrays-MR       26.16Y     29.45 JO     
 24 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.32      29.55 JO     
 25 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR    28.46      29.56 JO     
 26 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.49      29.58 JO     
 27 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR    29.17      29.59 JO     
 28 Mamak, Marisa A           14 Flushing YMCA-MR       29.00      29.63 JO     
 29 Hwee, Melia M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.02      29.69 JO     
 30 Dean, Catherine A         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.46      29.71 JO     
 31 Constantine, Jacqueline   13 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.11Y     29.76 JO     
 32 Liu, Ava L                13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.47      29.77 JO     
 33 Newmark, Ella M           14 Long Island Expr-MR    29.44      29.88        
 34 Giordano, Sofia R         14 Heatwaves-MR           29.75      29.95        
 35 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.54      30.10        
 36 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.78      30.12        
 37 Alexander, Audrey I       13 92nd Street Flyi-MR    25.92Y     30.16        
 38 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.12Y     30.20        
 39 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.71      30.32        
 40 Condon, Daniella M        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.11Y     30.36        
 41 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.88Y     30.47        
 42 Brulinski, Natalia E      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    29.17S     31.38        
 -- Jolia, Dina               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.88Y        DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 55.00   8/10/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's: * 59.35   7/28/2017 Kristin A. Cornish at Metro Lo, WEST-MR      
              1:03.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
              1:03.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.92    1:00.47 ZONE   
                  29.26     1:00.47 (31.21)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.33    1:00.66 ZONE   
                  29.06     1:00.66 (31.60)                                        
  3 Seliger, Sophia           14 Heatwaves-MR         1:02.41    1:00.97 ZONE   
                  29.15     1:00.97 (31.82)                                        
  4 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.49    1:01.29 ZONE   
                  29.31     1:01.29 (31.98)                                        
  5 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.39    1:01.48 ZONE   
                  29.66     1:01.48 (31.82)                                        
  6 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.33    1:01.70 ZONE   
                  29.73     1:01.70 (31.97)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Kait A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.38Y   1:01.95 ZONE   
                  29.89     1:01.95 (32.06)                                        
  8 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.38    1:02.01 ZONE   
                  29.73     1:02.01 (32.28)                                        
  9 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.74    1:02.33 ZONE   
                  30.00     1:02.33 (32.33)                                        
 10 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.52    1:02.86 ZONE   
                  30.37     1:02.86 (32.49)                                        
 11 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.29    1:02.98 ZONE   
                  29.78     1:02.98 (33.20)                                        
 12 Bazinet, Julia M          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.60    1:03.42 JO     
                  31.08     1:03.42 (32.34)                                        
 13 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.72Y   1:03.43 JO     
                  30.15     1:03.43 (33.28)                                        
 14 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.99    1:03.50 JO     
                  30.36     1:03.50 (33.14)                                        
 15 Giordano, Sofia R         14 Heatwaves-MR           56.69Y   1:03.54 JO     
                  29.90     1:03.54 (33.64)                                        
 16 Hwee, Melia M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.29    1:03.65 JO     
                  29.97     1:03.65 (33.68)                                        
 17 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.94    1:03.70 JO     
                  30.58     1:03.70 (33.12)                                        
 18 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.43    1:03.72 JO     
                  30.48     1:03.72 (33.24)                                        
 19 Han, Abigail N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.53    1:03.91 JO     
                  30.60     1:03.91 (33.31)                                        
 20 Kennedy, Kate E           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.88Y   1:04.21        
                  30.70     1:04.21 (33.51)                                        
 21 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.64    1:04.26        
                  30.45     1:04.26 (33.81)                                        
 21 Zorgman, Sunell           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.94Y   1:04.26        
                  30.72     1:04.26 (33.54)                                        
 23 Zaets, Samantha           14 Trident Aquatic-MR     56.12Y   1:04.28        
                  31.01     1:04.28 (33.27)                                        
 24 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.58    1:04.43        
                  30.99     1:04.43 (33.44)                                        
 25 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.48Y   1:04.48        
                  31.24     1:04.48 (33.24)                                        
 26 Dean, Catherine A         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.85    1:04.65        
                  30.96     1:04.65 (33.69)                                        
 27 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR    56.56Y   1:04.67        
                  30.65     1:04.67 (34.02)                                        
 28 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.72Y   1:04.99        
                  30.80     1:04.99 (34.19)                                        
 29 Jolia, Dina               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.93    1:05.34        
                  31.42     1:05.34 (33.92)                                        
 30 Mamak, Marisa A           14 Flushing YMCA-MR       56.29Y   1:05.53        
                  31.34     1:05.53 (34.19)                                        
 31 Casellas, Krystin R       13 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.95Y   1:05.93        
                  31.39     1:05.93 (34.54)                                        
 32 Chiang, Kylie M           13 Heatwaves-MR         1:03.91    1:06.46        
                  31.50     1:06.46 (34.96)                                        
 33 Newmark, Ella M           14 Long Island Expr-MR    55.57Y   1:07.99        
                  31.61     1:07.99 (36.38)                                        
 34 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.87Y   1:08.35        
                  31.79     1:08.35 (36.56)                                        
 -- Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.03         DQ        
      False start
                  30.51          DQ (34.07)                                        
 -- Harshman, Ella S          14 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.06Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:02.36   8/10/2009 Lia M.Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR         
     LC JO's: * 2:06.41   7/27/2019 Cavan V Gormsen, Long Island Aqua          
                2:15.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:19.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.03    2:06.41*ZONE   
                  29.63     1:01.42 (31.79)     1:33.76 (32.34)     2:06.41 (32.65)
  2 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.19    2:10.64 ZONE   
                  30.42     1:03.61 (33.19)     1:37.53 (33.92)     2:10.64 (33.11)
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.92    2:11.14 ZONE   
                  30.18     1:02.29 (32.11)     1:36.82 (34.53)     2:11.14 (34.32)
  4 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.13    2:11.80 ZONE   
                  30.19     1:03.11 (32.92)     1:37.17 (34.06)     2:11.80 (34.63)
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.89    2:12.40 ZONE   
                  30.28     1:03.54 (33.26)     1:38.18 (34.64)     2:12.40 (34.22)
  6 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.06    2:13.70 ZONE   
                  31.03     1:05.08 (34.05)     1:39.16 (34.08)     2:13.70 (34.54)
  7 Seliger, Sophia           14 Heatwaves-MR         2:17.90    2:14.29 ZONE   
                  29.99     1:03.19 (33.20)     1:38.36 (35.17)     2:14.29 (35.93)
  8 Sweeney, Kait A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.08    2:14.30 ZONE   
                  31.69     1:05.88 (34.19)     1:40.67 (34.79)     2:14.30 (33.63)
  9 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.93    2:15.66 JO     
                  30.71     1:04.85 (34.14)     1:40.12 (35.27)     2:15.66 (35.54)
 10 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.62    2:15.91 JO     
                  31.12     1:05.34 (34.22)     1:40.94 (35.60)     2:15.91 (34.97)
 11 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.70    2:16.30 JO     
                  30.53     1:04.66 (34.13)     1:40.26 (35.60)     2:16.30 (36.04)
 12 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.09    2:16.42 JO     
                  32.30     1:06.24 (33.94)     1:41.62 (35.38)     2:16.42 (34.80)
 13 Bazinet, Julia M          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.24    2:16.65 JO     
                  31.59     1:05.43 (33.84)     1:41.03 (35.60)     2:16.65 (35.62)
 14 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.54    2:16.94 JO     
                  31.49     1:06.09 (34.60)     1:41.80 (35.71)     2:16.94 (35.14)
 15 Han, Abigail N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.56    2:17.04 JO     
                  30.56     1:05.12 (34.56)     1:41.78 (36.66)     2:17.04 (35.26)
 16 Giordano, Sofia R         14 Heatwaves-MR         2:16.94    2:17.21 JO     
                  31.10     1:05.63 (34.53)     1:41.43 (35.80)     2:17.21 (35.78)
 17 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.58Y   2:17.49 JO     
                  32.10     1:07.44 (35.34)     1:43.08 (35.64)     2:17.49 (34.41)
 18 Condon, Daniella M        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.87Y   2:17.77 JO     
                  32.48     1:07.24 (34.76)     1:42.93 (35.69)     2:17.77 (34.84)
 19 Kennedy, Kate E           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.71Y   2:18.53 JO     
                  32.64     1:08.03 (35.39)     1:44.23 (36.20)     2:18.53 (34.30)
 20 Zaets, Samantha           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:03.55Y   2:18.61 JO     
                  31.82     1:07.09 (35.27)     1:43.46 (36.37)     2:18.61 (35.15)
 21 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.17    2:18.65 JO     
                  31.48     1:05.97 (34.49)     1:42.20 (36.23)     2:18.65 (36.45)
 22 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.34Y   2:19.02 JO     
                  31.92     1:07.31 (35.39)     1:42.99 (35.68)     2:19.02 (36.03)
 23 Dennis, Kailee A          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.35Y   2:19.25 JO     
                  32.45     1:07.59 (35.14)     1:44.08 (36.49)     2:19.25 (35.17)
 24 Hwee, Melia M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.83Y   2:19.68        
                  32.10     1:07.14 (35.04)     1:43.34 (36.20)     2:19.68 (36.34)
 25 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.40    2:19.98        
                  32.37     1:07.58 (35.21)     1:43.30 (35.72)     2:19.98 (36.68)
 26 Touti, Brooke S           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.03Y   2:20.47        
                  32.44     1:08.03 (35.59)     1:44.78 (36.75)     2:20.47 (35.69)
 27 Martinez, Kylie           14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:03.88Y   2:21.04        
                  32.89     1:09.31 (36.42)     1:45.63 (36.32)     2:21.04 (35.41)
 28 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:03.44Y   2:21.31        
                  33.74     1:09.61 (35.87)     1:46.55 (36.94)     2:21.31 (34.76)
 29 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.71    2:22.48        
                  31.82     1:07.54 (35.72)     1:45.29 (37.75)     2:22.48 (37.19)
 30 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.21Y   2:23.09        
                  33.02     1:08.69 (35.67)     1:46.05 (37.36)     2:23.09 (37.04)
 31 Wang, Cindy Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.54Y   2:23.40        
                  32.66     1:09.12 (36.46)     1:47.08 (37.96)     2:23.40 (36.32)
 32 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.86Y   2:26.20        
                  31.72     1:07.93 (36.21)     1:47.55 (39.62)     2:26.20 (38.65)
 33 Mamak, Marisa A           14 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:03.95Y   2:26.54        
                  32.19     1:08.10 (35.91)     1:47.32 (39.22)     2:26.54 (39.22)
 -- Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:14.46   7/15/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
     LC JO's: * 4:25.04   7/27/2012 Anina Z Lund                               
                4:45.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                4:53.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:29.20    4:29.07 ZONE   
                  31.29     1:05.25 (33.96)     1:39.27 (34.02)     2:13.76 (34.49)
        2:47.95 (34.19)     3:22.45 (34.50)     3:56.31 (33.86)     4:29.07 (32.76)
  2 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.14    4:34.24 ZONE   
                  31.84     1:05.85 (34.01)     1:40.33 (34.48)     2:15.13 (34.80)
        2:50.15 (35.02)     3:25.50 (35.35)     3:59.85 (34.35)     4:34.24 (34.39)
  3 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.21    4:35.58 ZONE   
                  31.77     1:06.43 (34.66)     1:41.46 (35.03)     2:16.73 (35.27)
        2:51.62 (34.89)     3:26.72 (35.10)     4:01.38 (34.66)     4:35.58 (34.20)
  4 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.32    4:37.64 ZONE   
                  31.73     1:06.50 (34.77)     1:41.64 (35.14)     2:17.20 (35.56)
        2:52.15 (34.95)     3:27.35 (35.20)     4:03.05 (35.70)     4:37.64 (34.59)
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.62    4:38.49 ZONE   
                  31.74     1:06.27 (34.53)     1:41.36 (35.09)     2:16.54 (35.18)
        2:52.01 (35.47)     3:28.01 (36.00)     4:04.06 (36.05)     4:38.49 (34.43)
  6 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.28    4:40.12 ZONE   
                  32.08     1:06.75 (34.67)     1:42.07 (35.32)     2:17.86 (35.79)
        2:53.40 (35.54)     3:29.30 (35.90)     4:05.05 (35.75)     4:40.12 (35.07)
  7 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.61    4:41.92 ZONE   
                  32.37     1:07.53 (35.16)     1:42.90 (35.37)     2:18.78 (35.88)
        2:55.06 (36.28)     3:30.73 (35.67)     4:06.82 (36.09)     4:41.92 (35.10)
  8 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:44.16    4:42.71 ZONE   
                  31.90     1:06.48 (34.58)     1:42.07 (35.59)     2:18.18 (36.11)
        2:54.44 (36.26)     3:30.86 (36.42)     4:06.98 (36.12)     4:42.71 (35.73)
  9 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.04    4:43.45 ZONE   
                  31.52     1:06.50 (34.98)     1:42.06 (35.56)     2:18.25 (36.19)
        2:54.51 (36.26)     3:30.79 (36.28)     4:07.14 (36.35)     4:43.45 (36.31)
 10 Sweeney, Kait A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:47.93    4:44.40 ZONE   
                  32.53     1:08.40 (35.87)     1:44.68 (36.28)     2:21.03 (36.35)
        2:57.51 (36.48)     3:34.05 (36.54)     4:09.65 (35.60)     4:44.40 (34.75)
 11 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.66    4:46.46 JO     
                  32.54     1:08.32 (35.78)     1:44.32 (36.00)     2:20.69 (36.37)
        2:57.47 (36.78)     3:34.01 (36.54)     4:10.60 (36.59)     4:46.46 (35.86)
 12 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   4:47.41    4:46.70 JO     
                  32.76     1:09.22 (36.46)     1:45.36 (36.14)     2:22.46 (37.10)
        2:59.18 (36.72)     3:35.86 (36.68)     4:11.87 (36.01)     4:46.70 (34.83)
 13 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.96    4:47.32 JO     
                  32.71     1:08.08 (35.37)     1:44.66 (36.58)     2:21.13 (36.47)
        2:58.20 (37.07)     3:35.21 (37.01)     4:12.24 (37.03)     4:47.32 (35.08)
 14 Bazinet, Julia M          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:45.15    4:47.71 JO     
                  32.57     1:07.73 (35.16)     1:43.82 (36.09)     2:20.20 (36.38)
        2:57.30 (37.10)     3:34.64 (37.34)     4:11.76 (37.12)     4:47.71 (35.95)
 15 Giordano, Sofia R         14 Heatwaves-MR         4:42.96    4:48.12 JO     
                  31.85     1:07.31 (35.46)     1:43.76 (36.45)     2:21.18 (37.42)
        2:58.00 (36.82)     3:34.63 (36.63)     4:11.75 (37.12)     4:48.12 (36.37)
 16 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:52.56    4:48.67 JO     
                  33.67     1:10.68 (37.01)     1:47.67 (36.99)     2:25.12 (37.45)
        3:00.72 (35.60)     3:38.09 (37.37)     4:14.17 (36.08)     4:48.67 (34.50)
 17 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:52.63    4:48.96 JO     
                  32.72     1:09.12 (36.40)     1:46.22 (37.10)     2:23.72 (37.50)
        3:00.96 (37.24)     3:37.92 (36.96)     4:14.21 (36.29)     4:48.96 (34.75)
 18 Han, Abigail N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.38    4:49.42 JO     
                  31.60     1:07.02 (35.42)     1:43.65 (36.63)     2:21.03 (37.38)
        2:58.72 (37.69)     3:35.84 (37.12)     4:13.71 (37.87)     4:49.42 (35.71)
 19 Sheridan, Rory N          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:49.88    4:50.37 JO     
                  33.46     1:09.85 (36.39)     1:46.61 (36.76)     2:23.48 (36.87)
        3:00.82 (37.34)     3:37.72 (36.90)     4:14.52 (36.80)     4:50.37 (35.85)
 20 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.76    4:50.85 JO     
                  32.76     1:08.45 (35.69)     1:44.94 (36.49)     2:22.00 (37.06)
        2:59.33 (37.33)     3:36.92 (37.59)     4:14.20 (37.28)     4:50.85 (36.65)
 21 Dennis, Kailee A          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:49.85    4:51.54 JO     
                  32.52     1:08.45 (35.93)     1:45.16 (36.71)     2:22.57 (37.41)
        2:59.89 (37.32)     3:37.72 (37.83)     4:15.00 (37.28)     4:51.54 (36.54)
 22 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.97    4:51.95 JO     
                  32.43     1:09.29 (36.86)     1:46.96 (37.67)     2:25.00 (38.04)
        3:01.81 (36.81)     3:40.44 (38.63)     4:15.95 (35.51)     4:51.95 (36.00)
 23 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:52.72    4:52.47 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.32 (36.62)     1:47.77 (37.45)     2:25.18 (37.41)
        3:02.23 (37.05)     3:39.20 (36.97)     4:15.87 (36.67)     4:52.47 (36.60)
 24 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:22.33Y   4:55.61        
                  32.92     1:09.74 (36.82)     1:47.09 (37.35)     2:24.62 (37.53)
        3:02.32 (37.70)     3:40.57 (38.25)     4:18.46 (37.89)     4:55.61 (37.15)
 25 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:53.00    4:57.80        
                  33.77     1:10.61 (36.84)     1:48.18 (37.57)     2:26.53 (38.35)
        3:04.47 (37.94)     3:43.44 (38.97)     4:21.68 (38.24)     4:57.80 (36.12)
 26 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:52.06    4:57.84        
                  33.52     1:10.21 (36.69)     1:47.96 (37.75)     2:26.31 (38.35)
        3:04.56 (38.25)     3:43.49 (38.93)     4:20.98 (37.49)     4:57.84 (36.86)
 27 Canty, Katie E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:29.51Y   4:57.91        
                  33.30     1:09.47 (36.17)     1:46.98 (37.51)     2:25.17 (38.19)
        3:03.77 (38.60)     3:41.84 (38.07)     4:20.60 (38.76)     4:57.91 (37.31)
 28 Zaets, Samantha           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:27.39Y   4:58.85        
                  32.24     1:09.15 (36.91)     1:47.62 (38.47)     2:25.74 (38.12)
        3:04.97 (39.23)     3:43.91 (38.94)     4:21.79 (37.88)     4:58.85 (37.06)
 29 Wang, Cindy Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:26.72Y   5:10.95        
                  34.43     1:12.77 (38.34)     1:52.84 (40.07)     2:33.60 (40.76)
        3:14.10 (40.50)     3:52.81 (38.71)     4:32.38 (39.57)     5:10.95 (38.57)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:04.87   3/22/2012 Christina Paspalas at 2012 EZ, COND-MR     
     LC JO's: * 1:05.86   7/27/2019 Kailey A Simons, Long Island Aqua          
                1:11.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:13.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.74    1:05.86*ZONE   
                  31.64     1:05.86 (34.22)                                        
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.60    1:06.95 ZONE   
                  32.63     1:06.95 (34.32)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.02    1:09.39 ZONE   
                  33.50     1:09.39 (35.89)                                        
  4 Fong, Joline I            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.76    1:09.83 ZONE   
                  33.73     1:09.83 (36.10)                                        
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.93    1:09.98 ZONE   
                  34.19     1:09.98 (35.79)                                        
  6 Han, Abigail N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.56    1:10.05 ZONE   
                  33.55     1:10.05 (36.50)                                        
  6 Constantine, Jacqueline   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.77    1:10.05 ZONE   
                  33.94     1:10.05 (36.11)                                        
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.93    1:10.54 ZONE   
                  33.71     1:10.54 (36.83)                                        
  9 Alexander, Audrey I       13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:10.73    1:10.69 ZONE   
                  33.69     1:10.69 (37.00)                                        
 10 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.61    1:11.01 ZONE   
                  34.33     1:11.01 (36.68)                                        
 11 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.37    1:11.03 ZONE   
                  34.78     1:11.03 (36.25)                                        
 12 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.35    1:11.04 ZONE   
                  34.20     1:11.04 (36.84)                                        
 13 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.78    1:11.08 ZONE   
                  34.66     1:11.08 (36.42)                                        
 14 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.63    1:11.15 ZONE   
                  34.25     1:11.15 (36.90)                                        
 15 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.01    1:11.18 ZONE   
                  34.54     1:11.18 (36.64)                                        
 16 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.04    1:11.32 ZONE   
                  34.42     1:11.32 (36.90)                                        
 17 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.04    1:11.56 ZONE   
                  34.48     1:11.56 (37.08)                                        
 18 Tan, Sayjel E             13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:11.81    1:11.58 ZONE   
                  33.80     1:11.58 (37.78)                                        
 19 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.68    1:12.07 JO     
                  35.14     1:12.07 (36.93)                                        
 20 Zaets, Samantha           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.88Y   1:12.19 JO     
                  35.57     1:12.19 (36.62)                                        
 21 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.76    1:12.23 JO     
                  34.73     1:12.23 (37.50)                                        
 22 Condon, Daniella M        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.39    1:12.53 JO     
                  35.49     1:12.53 (37.04)                                        
 23 Naughton, Kiera H         13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.51Y   1:12.61 JO     
                  35.20     1:12.61 (37.41)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.62    1:12.95 JO     
                  34.95     1:12.95 (38.00)                                        
 25 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.81    1:13.11 JO     
                  35.55     1:13.11 (37.56)                                        
 26 Jolia, Dina               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.96    1:13.28 JO     
                  35.48     1:13.28 (37.80)                                        
 27 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.39Y   1:13.30 JO     
                  35.33     1:13.30 (37.97)                                        
 28 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.97    1:13.45 JO     
                  35.66     1:13.45 (37.79)                                        
 29 Matheson, Hanna D         13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.07Y   1:13.73 JO     
                  36.02     1:13.73 (37.71)                                        
 30 Sweeney, Kait A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.51    1:13.74 JO     
                  36.40     1:13.74 (37.34)                                        
 31 Bazinet, Julia M          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.69    1:13.83 JO     
                  35.79     1:13.83 (38.04)                                        
 32 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.54Y   1:14.29        
                  35.66     1:14.29 (38.63)                                        
 32 Giordano, Sofia R         14 Heatwaves-MR         1:03.87Y   1:14.29        
                  35.89     1:14.29 (38.40)                                        
 34 Pette, Alexandra J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.22    1:14.32        
                  35.79     1:14.32 (38.53)                                        
 35 Arciniegas, Laura         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.58    1:14.57        
                  35.68     1:14.57 (38.89)                                        
 36 Yoo, Emily Y              14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.68    1:14.69        
                  35.94     1:14.69 (38.75)                                        
 37 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.31Y   1:14.77        
                  36.21     1:14.77 (38.56)                                        
 38 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.50Y   1:14.88        
                  36.67     1:14.88 (38.21)                                        
 39 Skoglund, Kyra P          13 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:03.65Y   1:15.30        
                  36.41     1:15.30 (38.89)                                        
 40 Tevlin, Kathleen          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.52Y   1:15.63        
                  36.61     1:15.63 (39.02)                                        
 41 Wang, Cindy Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.56Y   1:17.36        
                  37.07     1:17.36 (40.29)                                        
 42 Newmark, Ella M           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.40Y   1:17.46        
                  36.60     1:17.46 (40.86)                                        
 43 Casey, Sasha G            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.04Y   1:17.63        
                  37.71     1:17.63 (39.92)                                        
 44 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.14Y   1:18.15        
                  37.88     1:18.15 (40.27)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:17.39   7/15/1999 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
     LC JO's: * 2:22.96   7/28/2017 Mary H. Rotenberg at Metro Lon, BAD-MR     
                2:33.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:39.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.04    2:27.55 ZONE   
                  34.89     1:11.24 (36.35)     1:49.21 (37.97)     2:27.55 (38.34)
  2 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.86    2:29.32 ZONE   
                  34.32     1:12.09 (37.77)     1:51.15 (39.06)     2:29.32 (38.17)
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.04Y   2:30.45 ZONE   
                  35.58     1:13.85 (38.27)     1:52.92 (39.07)     2:30.45 (37.53)
  4 Sweeney, Kait A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.43    2:30.62 ZONE   
                  37.23     1:15.90 (38.67)     1:53.72 (37.82)     2:30.62 (36.90)
  5 Constantine, Jacqueline   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.54    2:32.57 ZONE   
                  35.96     1:14.68 (38.72)     1:54.34 (39.66)     2:32.57 (38.23)
  6 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.46    2:32.82 ZONE   
                  35.86     1:14.27 (38.41)     1:53.67 (39.40)     2:32.82 (39.15)
  7 Han, Abigail N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.14    2:33.13 ZONE   
                  35.24     1:13.93 (38.69)     1:54.12 (40.19)     2:33.13 (39.01)
  8 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.46    2:33.16 ZONE   
                  36.97     1:15.53 (38.56)     1:54.48 (38.95)     2:33.16 (38.68)
  9 Condon, Daniella M        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.18    2:33.29 ZONE   
                  36.51     1:15.73 (39.22)     1:55.58 (39.85)     2:33.29 (37.71)
 10 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.34    2:33.59 ZONE   
                  35.66     1:15.01 (39.35)     1:55.04 (40.03)     2:33.59 (38.55)
 11 Fong, Joline I            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.17    2:33.60 ZONE   
                  35.62     1:14.57 (38.95)     1:54.72 (40.15)     2:33.60 (38.88)
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.58    2:34.00 JO     
                  34.98     1:14.21 (39.23)     1:54.74 (40.53)     2:34.00 (39.26)
 13 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.10    2:34.12 JO     
                  36.62     1:16.01 (39.39)     1:55.56 (39.55)     2:34.12 (38.56)
 14 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.15    2:34.25 JO     
                  37.05     1:16.33 (39.28)     1:56.51 (40.18)     2:34.25 (37.74)
 15 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.21    2:34.73 JO     
                  36.27     1:15.13 (38.86)     1:55.21 (40.08)     2:34.73 (39.52)
 16 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.65    2:35.16 JO     
                  36.19     1:15.33 (39.14)     1:55.39 (40.06)     2:35.16 (39.77)
 17 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.58    2:35.53 JO     
                  36.32     1:15.46 (39.14)     1:55.26 (39.80)     2:35.53 (40.27)
 18 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.40    2:36.23 JO     
                  37.22     1:16.94 (39.72)     1:57.56 (40.62)     2:36.23 (38.67)
 19 Yoo, Emily Y              14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:35.91    2:36.37 JO     
                  36.34     1:15.23 (38.89)     1:55.71 (40.48)     2:36.37 (40.66)
 20 Zaets, Samantha           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:36.81    2:36.48 JO     
                  36.73     1:16.96 (40.23)     1:57.89 (40.93)     2:36.48 (38.59)
 21 Giordano, Sofia R         14 Heatwaves-MR         2:39.08    2:36.51 JO     
                  36.47     1:15.78 (39.31)     1:56.65 (40.87)     2:36.51 (39.86)
 22 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.49Y   2:36.86 JO     
                  37.69     1:17.14 (39.45)     1:57.64 (40.50)     2:36.86 (39.22)
 23 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.32    2:37.10 JO     
                  37.10     1:16.02 (38.92)     1:56.98 (40.96)     2:37.10 (40.12)
 24 Arciniegas, Laura         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.06    2:37.24 JO     
                  36.20     1:16.00 (39.80)     1:56.82 (40.82)     2:37.24 (40.42)
 25 Bazinet, Julia M          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.62    2:37.41 JO     
                  37.05     1:17.04 (39.99)     1:57.82 (40.78)     2:37.41 (39.59)
 26 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:35.94    2:37.50 JO     
                  34.53     1:13.00 (38.47)     1:54.88 (41.88)     2:37.50 (42.62)
 27 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.87    2:37.81 JO     
                  37.17     1:16.48 (39.31)     1:57.63 (41.15)     2:37.81 (40.18)
 28 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.08    2:37.82 JO     
                  36.47     1:15.88 (39.41)     1:57.37 (41.49)     2:37.82 (40.45)
 28 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.30    2:37.82 JO     
                  37.00     1:16.68 (39.68)     1:57.69 (41.01)     2:37.82 (40.13)
 30 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:36.26    2:38.20 JO     
                  35.96     1:15.04 (39.08)     1:56.62 (41.58)     2:38.20 (41.58)
 31 Tan, Sayjel E             13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:38.53    2:38.28 JO     
                  36.45     1:16.80 (40.35)     1:58.11 (41.31)     2:38.28 (40.17)
 32 Alexander, Audrey I       13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:14.06Y   2:38.41 JO     
                  35.78     1:16.19 (40.41)     1:58.80 (42.61)     2:38.41 (39.61)
 33 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:37.70    2:39.15        
                  36.72     1:17.76 (41.04)     1:59.73 (41.97)     2:39.15 (39.42)
 34 Naughton, Kiera H         13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:38.41    2:39.50        
                  36.63     1:16.69 (40.06)     1:58.28 (41.59)     2:39.50 (41.22)
 35 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.95    2:39.57        
                  37.50     1:17.46 (39.96)     1:58.75 (41.29)     2:39.57 (40.82)
 36 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.49    2:39.66        
                  37.75     1:19.20 (41.45)     1:59.52 (40.32)     2:39.66 (40.14)
 37 Martin, Lilyanna M        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.93    2:40.54        
                  37.30     1:17.95 (40.65)     2:00.19 (42.24)     2:40.54 (40.35)
 38 Pette, Alexandra J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.21    2:40.55        
                  37.82     1:18.38 (40.56)     1:59.79 (41.41)     2:40.55 (40.76)
 39 Tevlin, Kathleen          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.46Y   2:41.71        
                  37.69     1:18.42 (40.73)     2:00.45 (42.03)     2:41.71 (41.26)
 40 Wang, Cindy Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.92Y   2:42.22        
                  37.69     1:18.91 (41.22)     2:01.29 (42.38)     2:42.22 (40.93)
 41 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.34    2:43.00        
                  38.54     1:19.72 (41.18)     2:01.52 (41.80)     2:43.00 (41.48)
 42 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.62    2:43.04        
                  37.69     1:19.16 (41.47)     2:01.58 (42.42)     2:43.04 (41.46)
 43 Casey, Sasha G            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.66Y   2:45.72        
                  38.19     1:19.50 (41.31)     2:02.43 (42.93)     2:45.72 (43.29)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:09.65   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009  Speedo, AGUA-MR         
     LC JO's: * 1:15.44   7/26/2019 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
                1:21.79  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:27.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.62    1:15.44*ZONE   
                  35.49     1:15.44 (39.95)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia           14 Heatwaves-MR         1:16.93    1:16.28 ZONE   
                  36.57     1:16.28 (39.71)                                        
  3 Pratt-Filker, Sadie-rose  14 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:16.97    1:17.87 ZONE   
                  36.02     1:17.87 (41.85)                                        
  4 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:21.01    1:19.51 ZONE   
                  37.44     1:19.51 (42.07)                                        
  5 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:22.19    1:19.82 ZONE   
                  38.32     1:19.82 (41.50)                                        
  6 Casellas, Krystin R       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.02    1:20.14 ZONE   
                  37.86     1:20.14 (42.28)                                        
  7 Zorgman, Sunell           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:27.11    1:20.89 ZONE   
                  38.87     1:20.89 (42.02)                                        
  8 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.39    1:21.63 ZONE   
                  38.32     1:21.63 (43.31)                                        
  9 Liu, Ava L                13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.16    1:21.69 ZONE   
                  38.16     1:21.69 (43.53)                                        
 10 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.05    1:21.98 JO     
                  38.53     1:21.98 (43.45)                                        
 11 Fong, Joline I            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:23.53    1:22.27 JO     
                  38.93     1:22.27 (43.34)                                        
 12 Chin, Grace E             13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.72    1:22.32 JO     
                  38.23     1:22.32 (44.09)                                        
 13 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.31    1:22.46 JO     
                  38.94     1:22.46 (43.52)                                        
 14 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.86    1:22.59 JO     
                  38.58     1:22.59 (44.01)                                        
 15 Goldstein, Charley A      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:21.19    1:22.88 JO     
                  38.65     1:22.88 (44.23)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:22.78    1:22.89 JO     
                  38.19     1:22.89 (44.70)                                        
 17 Martin, Lilyanna M        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.86    1:22.93 JO     
                  38.63     1:22.93 (44.30)                                        
 18 Gerosa, Nicole C          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:24.92    1:22.95 JO     
                  38.72     1:22.95 (44.23)                                        
 19 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:22.89    1:23.29 JO     
                  38.98     1:23.29 (44.31)                                        
 20 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.64    1:23.40 JO     
                  39.79     1:23.40 (43.61)                                        
 21 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.95    1:23.45 JO     
                  38.67     1:23.45 (44.78)                                        
 22 Canty, Katie E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.64    1:23.70 JO     
                  39.09     1:23.70 (44.61)                                        
 23 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.28    1:24.08 JO     
                  39.40     1:24.08 (44.68)                                        
 24 Wang, Cindy Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.84    1:24.30 JO     
                  39.64     1:24.30 (44.66)                                        
 25 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.17    1:24.86 JO     
                  39.55     1:24.86 (45.31)                                        
 26 Yee, Katherine H          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.11    1:24.91 JO     
                  40.35     1:24.91 (44.56)                                        
 27 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:26.78    1:25.00 JO     
                  40.40     1:25.00 (44.60)                                        
 28 Brulinski, Natalia E      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:27.38    1:25.33 JO     
                  39.90     1:25.33 (45.43)                                        
 29 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:24.58    1:25.61 JO     
                  40.44     1:25.61 (45.17)                                        
 30 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:25.64    1:25.68 JO     
                  39.76     1:25.68 (45.92)                                        
 31 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:25.67    1:25.73 JO     
                  39.45     1:25.73 (46.28)                                        
 32 Hornick, Jade E           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.06    1:25.84 JO     
                  39.67     1:25.84 (46.17)                                        
 33 Shashaty, Kelly           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:26.51    1:25.99 JO     
                  40.74     1:25.99 (45.25)                                        
 34 Somma, Isabella           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.95    1:26.04 JO     
                  40.85     1:26.04 (45.19)                                        
 35 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:27.98    1:26.07 JO     
                  41.29     1:26.07 (44.78)                                        
 36 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:27.00    1:26.17 JO     
                  41.03     1:26.17 (45.14)                                        
 37 Dennis, Kailee A          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:25.49    1:26.20 JO     
                  40.44     1:26.20 (45.76)                                        
 38 Norman, Evangeline C      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.18    1:26.21 JO     
                  40.57     1:26.21 (45.64)                                        
 39 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:23.97    1:26.24 JO     
                  40.49     1:26.24 (45.75)                                        
 40 Walsh, Jessica M          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:27.88    1:26.55 JO     
                  41.65     1:26.55 (44.90)                                        
 41 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:25.37    1:26.59 JO     
                  41.98     1:26.59 (44.61)                                        
 42 Yan, Meeya J              14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:26.79    1:26.68 JO     
                  41.34     1:26.68 (45.34)                                        
 43 Byrne, Kelly P            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.56    1:26.71 JO     
                  41.33     1:26.71 (45.38)                                        
 44 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.95    1:26.98 JO     
                  40.54     1:26.98 (46.44)                                        
 45 Lin, Hannah J             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:27.14    1:27.11 JO     
                  40.62     1:27.11 (46.49)                                        
 46 Karacheva, Anna           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:27.84    1:27.33 JO     
                  39.98     1:27.33 (47.35)                                        
 47 Regan, Jaclyn R           13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:27.85    1:27.34 JO     
                  41.50     1:27.34 (45.84)                                        
 48 Law, Brianna              13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:27.45    1:27.64 JO     
                  41.73     1:27.64 (45.91)                                        
 49 Gomerman, Raquel E        14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:27.69    1:28.00        
                  41.44     1:28.00 (46.56)                                        
 50 Yildiz, Nicole            14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:27.71    1:28.10        
                  40.93     1:28.10 (47.17)                                        
 51 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:25.49    1:28.16        
                  41.44     1:28.16 (46.72)                                        
 52 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.19    1:28.35        
                  41.21     1:28.35 (47.14)                                        
 53 Shao, Carolyn Y           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:27.60    1:28.62        
                  41.73     1:28.62 (46.89)                                        
 54 Taragano, Ellie M         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:27.26    1:28.65        
                  43.10     1:28.65 (45.55)                                        
 55 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:27.73    1:28.76        
                  42.61     1:28.76 (46.15)                                        
 -- Macdonald, Laura          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:27.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.64          DQ (47.12)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:29.06   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's: * 2:40.11   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:56.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                3:00.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           14 Heatwaves-MR         2:43.79    2:43.63 ZONE   
                  38.28     1:19.88 (41.60)     2:01.77 (41.89)     2:43.63 (41.86)
  2 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.62    2:47.76 ZONE   
                  38.23     1:20.33 (42.10)     2:03.66 (43.33)     2:47.76 (44.10)
  3 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:53.15    2:51.23 ZONE   
                  38.39     1:22.14 (43.75)     2:07.30 (45.16)     2:51.23 (43.93)
  4 Pratt-Filker, Sadie-rose  14 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:52.76    2:53.29 ZONE   
                  38.03     1:22.62 (44.59)     2:07.34 (44.72)     2:53.29 (45.95)
  5 Canty, Katie E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:56.50    2:53.91 ZONE   
                  39.66     1:23.89 (44.23)     2:08.87 (44.98)     2:53.91 (45.04)
  6 Fong, Joline I            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:58.80    2:54.44 ZONE   
                  39.59     1:24.44 (44.85)     2:09.95 (45.51)     2:54.44 (44.49)
  7 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:55.93    2:54.98 ZONE   
                  40.33     1:26.36 (46.03)     2:11.54 (45.18)     2:54.98 (43.44)
  8 Casellas, Krystin R       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:51.98    2:55.22 ZONE   
                  38.90     1:23.24 (44.34)     2:09.40 (46.16)     2:55.22 (45.82)
  9 Byrne, Kelly P            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:55.01    2:55.42 ZONE   
                  40.87     1:25.68 (44.81)     2:11.00 (45.32)     2:55.42 (44.42)
 10 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:55.03    2:55.87 ZONE   
                  41.02     1:25.55 (44.53)     2:10.74 (45.19)     2:55.87 (45.13)
 11 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:00.44    2:56.27 ZONE   
                  39.95     1:24.78 (44.83)     2:11.13 (46.35)     2:56.27 (45.14)
 12 Shashaty, Kelly           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:36.75Y   2:58.71 JO     
                  41.61     1:27.99 (46.38)     2:13.08 (45.09)     2:58.71 (45.63)
 13 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:52.02    2:58.78 JO     
                  39.40     1:24.39 (44.99)     2:11.52 (47.13)     2:58.78 (47.26)
 14 Wang, Cindy Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:53.41    2:58.81 JO     
                  40.61     1:26.00 (45.39)     2:12.07 (46.07)     2:58.81 (46.74)
 15 Goldstein, Charley A      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:57.76    2:58.94 JO     
                  40.13     1:25.36 (45.23)     2:12.30 (46.94)     2:58.94 (46.64)
 16 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:54.71    2:59.40 JO     
                  39.74     1:25.68 (45.94)     2:13.16 (47.48)     2:59.40 (46.24)
 17 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:59.27    3:00.71        
                  41.09     1:27.25 (46.16)     2:13.05 (45.80)     3:00.71 (47.66)
 18 Zorgman, Sunell           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:39.99Y   3:01.88        
                  39.90     1:26.84 (46.94)     2:14.70 (47.86)     3:01.88 (47.18)
 19 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.17Y   3:03.12        
                  40.65     1:27.02 (46.37)     2:15.15 (48.13)     3:03.12 (47.97)
 20 Liu, Ava L                13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:55.69    3:03.56        
                  41.35     1:27.76 (46.41)   3:03.56 (1:35.80)                    
 21 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.59    3:03.69        
                  41.14     1:28.38 (47.24)     2:16.31 (47.93)     3:03.69 (47.38)
 22 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:32.88Y   3:03.70        
                  42.81     1:30.43 (47.62)     2:16.62 (46.19)     3:03.70 (47.08)
 23 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:59.54    3:04.15        
                  40.20     1:27.63 (47.43)     2:17.08 (49.45)     3:04.15 (47.07)
 24 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.91Y   3:06.65        
                  42.00     1:29.82 (47.82)     2:18.82 (49.00)     3:06.65 (47.83)
 25 Shao, Carolyn Y           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:39.74Y   3:06.93        
                  41.44     1:28.24 (46.80)     2:17.35 (49.11)     3:06.93 (49.58)
 26 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:59.93    3:07.57        
                  40.56     1:27.32 (46.76)     2:16.84 (49.52)     3:07.57 (50.73)
 27 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.73Y   3:07.82        
                  41.87     1:29.65 (47.78)     2:18.62 (48.97)     3:07.82 (49.20)
 28 Macdonald, Laura          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:39.96Y   3:08.62        
                  41.63     1:29.15 (47.52)     2:19.25 (50.10)     3:08.62 (49.37)
 29 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.91Y   3:08.92        
                  41.54     1:30.40 (48.86)     2:19.92 (49.52)     3:08.92 (49.00)
 30 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:39.11Y   3:09.02        
                  44.65     1:33.06 (48.41)     2:21.71 (48.65)     3:09.02 (47.31)
 31 Yan, Meeya J              14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:38.32Y   3:10.75        
                  42.51     1:30.15 (47.64)     2:19.60 (49.45)     3:10.75 (51.15)
 32 Lin, Hannah J             14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.10Y   3:12.02        
                  42.91     1:32.44 (49.53)     2:22.47 (50.03)     3:12.02 (49.55)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:00.24   5/25/2019 Tess O. Howley at NJ-Scarlet M, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:02.99   7/26/2019 Hana E Shimizu-Bowers, Long Island Aqua    
                1:09.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:11.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.95    1:02.99*ZONE   
                  28.99     1:02.99 (34.00)                                        
  2 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.21    1:03.94 ZONE   
                  29.78     1:03.94 (34.16)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.57    1:05.73 ZONE   
                  30.56     1:05.73 (35.17)                                        
  4 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.66    1:06.60 ZONE   
                  30.79     1:06.60 (35.81)                                        
  5 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.55    1:07.35 ZONE   
                  31.54     1:07.35 (35.81)                                        
  6 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.44    1:07.52 ZONE   
                  31.64     1:07.52 (35.88)                                        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:09.31    1:07.96 ZONE   
                  31.62     1:07.96 (36.34)                                        
  8 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.63    1:08.15 ZONE   
                  32.13     1:08.15 (36.02)                                        
  9 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.19    1:08.64 ZONE   
                  31.82     1:08.64 (36.82)                                        
 10 Dring, Samantha R         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.58    1:08.77 ZONE   
                  32.03     1:08.77 (36.74)                                        
 11 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.74    1:08.87 ZONE   
                  32.22     1:08.87 (36.65)                                        
 12 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.86    1:08.88 ZONE   
                  33.21     1:08.88 (35.67)                                        
 13 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.76    1:08.89 ZONE   
                  32.36     1:08.89 (36.53)                                        
 13 Giordano, Sofia R         14 Heatwaves-MR         1:08.53    1:08.89 ZONE   
                  31.79     1:08.89 (37.10)                                        
 15 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.03    1:08.97 ZONE   
                  31.93     1:08.97 (37.04)                                        
 16 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:08.68    1:09.22 ZONE   
                  31.71     1:09.22 (37.51)                                        
 17 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.97    1:09.69 ZONE   
                  32.23     1:09.69 (37.46)                                        
 18 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.04    1:09.70 ZONE   
                  32.61     1:09.70 (37.09)                                        
 19 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.93    1:09.85 ZONE   
                  32.64     1:09.85 (37.21)                                        
 20 Yoo, Emily Y              14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.81    1:10.09 JO     
                  32.85     1:10.09 (37.24)                                        
 21 Tan, Sayjel E             13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.02Y   1:10.75 JO     
                  32.33     1:10.75 (38.42)                                        
 22 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.19    1:10.81 JO     
                  32.48     1:10.81 (38.33)                                        
 23 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.26Y   1:10.83 JO     
                  32.70     1:10.83 (38.13)                                        
 24 Taragano, Ellie M         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.51    1:10.86 JO     
                  33.12     1:10.86 (37.74)                                        
 25 Asch, Lexi                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.34Y   1:11.05 JO     
                  33.14     1:11.05 (37.91)                                        
 26 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.56Y   1:11.12        
                  33.09     1:11.12 (38.03)                                        
 27 Pette, Alexandra J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.31    1:11.36        
                  32.88     1:11.36 (38.48)                                        
 28 Yee, Katherine H          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.81    1:11.99        
                  33.44     1:11.99 (38.55)                                        
 29 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.12Y   1:12.02        
                  33.90     1:12.02 (38.12)                                        
 30 Zorgman, Sunell           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.87Y   1:12.14        
                  33.14     1:12.14 (39.00)                                        
 31 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.96    1:12.34        
                  32.92     1:12.34 (39.42)                                        
 31 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.19Y   1:12.34        
                  33.38     1:12.34 (38.96)                                        
 33 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.01    1:12.45        
                  34.44     1:12.45 (38.01)                                        
 33 Taylor, Jaelynn M         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.03Y   1:12.45        
                  33.46     1:12.45 (38.99)                                        
 35 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.91Y   1:12.94        
                  33.99     1:12.94 (38.95)                                        
 36 Quiller, Hailey M         14 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:03.19Y   1:13.96        
 37 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.05Y   1:14.01        
                  33.95     1:14.01 (40.06)                                        
 38 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.01    1:14.26        
                  34.14     1:14.26 (40.12)                                        
 39 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.80Y   1:14.68        
                  34.77     1:14.68 (39.91)                                        
 40 Casellas, Krystin R       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.97Y   1:15.80        
                  34.80     1:15.80 (41.00)                                        
 41 Lin, Hannah J             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.87Y   1:16.25        
                  34.64     1:16.25 (41.61)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:11.87    7/5/2019 Tess O. Howley at 2019 Eric Na, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:18.22   7/28/2018 Tess O Howley, Long Island Aqua            
                2:36.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:43.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.80    2:22.44 ZONE   
                  31.37     1:07.00 (35.63)     1:44.55 (37.55)     2:22.44 (37.89)
  2 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.51    2:25.53 ZONE   
                  32.86     1:09.57 (36.71)     1:47.14 (37.57)     2:25.53 (38.39)
  3 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:35.41    2:33.30 ZONE   
                  35.45     1:14.64 (39.19)     1:53.87 (39.23)     2:33.30 (39.43)
  4 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:36.72    2:33.75 ZONE   
                  33.58     1:13.18 (39.60)     1:54.06 (40.88)     2:33.75 (39.69)
  5 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.20    2:33.78 ZONE   
                  33.41     1:12.36 (38.95)     1:52.76 (40.40)     2:33.78 (41.02)
  6 Yee, Katherine H          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.20    2:34.68 ZONE   
                  34.11     1:13.35 (39.24)     1:54.33 (40.98)     2:34.68 (40.35)
  7 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.16    2:34.70 ZONE   
                  36.17     1:14.24 (38.07)     1:52.98 (38.74)     2:34.70 (41.72)
  8 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.60    2:35.05 ZONE   
                  34.09     1:13.09 (39.00)     1:53.57 (40.48)     2:35.05 (41.48)
  9 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.88    2:36.42 ZONE   
                  32.49     1:10.02 (37.53)     1:51.00 (40.98)     2:36.42 (45.42)
 10 Yoo, Emily Y              14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:33.71    2:36.49 ZONE   
                  34.78     1:13.95 (39.17)     1:54.22 (40.27)     2:36.49 (42.27)
 11 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:40.71    2:36.62 JO     
                  35.43     1:16.38 (40.95)     1:56.90 (40.52)     2:36.62 (39.72)
 12 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.59    2:37.41 JO     
                  35.27     1:15.63 (40.36)     1:57.07 (41.44)     2:37.41 (40.34)
 13 Sheridan, Rory N          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.86    2:38.05 JO     
                  34.47     1:13.47 (39.00)     1:56.12 (42.65)     2:38.05 (41.93)
 14 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.41    2:39.65 JO     
                  36.12     1:16.17 (40.05)     1:57.77 (41.60)     2:39.65 (41.88)
 15 Giordano, Sofia R         14 Heatwaves-MR         2:22.32Y   2:39.92 JO     
                  34.07     1:16.23 (42.16)     1:57.45 (41.22)     2:39.92 (42.47)
 16 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:22.13Y   2:40.04 JO     
                  35.83     1:15.94 (40.11)     1:57.76 (41.82)     2:40.04 (42.28)
 17 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.62Y   2:40.11 JO     
                  34.65     1:15.76 (41.11)     1:57.85 (42.09)     2:40.11 (42.26)
 18 Asch, Lexi                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.50Y   2:40.38 JO     
                  34.50     1:14.69 (40.19)     1:57.06 (42.37)     2:40.38 (43.32)
 19 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:40.51    2:41.45 JO     
                  34.82     1:16.25 (41.43)     1:58.78 (42.53)     2:41.45 (42.67)
 20 Arciniegas, Laura         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.51Y   2:41.54 JO     
                  33.99     1:13.69 (39.70)     1:56.65 (42.96)     2:41.54 (44.89)
 21 Pette, Alexandra J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.95Y   2:42.39 JO     
                  35.71     1:15.11 (39.40)     1:58.15 (43.04)     2:42.39 (44.24)
 22 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.72Y   2:43.03 JO     
                  34.33     1:15.58 (41.25)     1:57.99 (42.41)     2:43.03 (45.04)
 23 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.75Y   2:43.23 JO     
                  33.92     1:15.28 (41.36)     1:58.41 (43.13)     2:43.23 (44.82)
 24 Shashaty, Kelly           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:21.25Y   2:44.24        
                  35.61     1:17.86 (42.25)     2:02.22 (44.36)     2:44.24 (42.02)
 25 Dennis, Kailee A          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.17    2:44.40        
                  35.33     1:16.91 (41.58)     2:00.09 (43.18)     2:44.40 (44.31)
 26 Constantine, Jacqueline   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.30Y   2:45.11        
                  33.95     1:15.66 (41.71)     1:59.75 (44.09)     2:45.11 (45.36)
 27 Eng, Amelie R             13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.48    2:46.47        
                  34.44     1:14.49 (40.05)     1:58.20 (43.71)     2:46.47 (48.27)
 28 Dixon, Matilyn D          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.11Y   2:48.09        
                  35.14     1:18.15 (43.01)     2:02.61 (44.46)     2:48.09 (45.48)
 29 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.08    2:48.39        
                  35.29     1:17.12 (41.83)     2:02.47 (45.35)     2:48.39 (45.92)
 30 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:24.56Y   2:50.68        
                  35.09     1:16.98 (41.89)     2:04.50 (47.52)     2:50.68 (46.18)
 31 Dring, Samantha R         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.44Y   2:51.23        
                  34.34     1:17.09 (42.75)     2:04.40 (47.31)     2:51.23 (46.83)
 32 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:25.92Y   2:52.58        
                  35.62     1:19.44 (43.82)     2:05.11 (45.67)     2:52.58 (47.47)
 33 Bazinet, Julia M          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.66Y   2:54.61        
                  37.48     1:22.04 (44.56)     2:08.68 (46.64)     2:54.61 (45.93)
 -- Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:16.32   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's: * 2:22.54   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:34.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:38.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.93    2:27.58 ZONE   
                  32.62     1:11.45 (38.83)     1:53.38 (41.93)     2:27.58 (34.20)
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.11    2:28.92 ZONE   
                  32.31     1:09.59 (37.28)     1:55.14 (45.55)     2:28.92 (33.78)
  3 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.37    2:29.65 ZONE   
                  30.31     1:09.90 (39.59)     1:55.59 (45.69)     2:29.65 (34.06)
  4 Seliger, Sophia           14 Heatwaves-MR         2:34.96    2:29.89 ZONE   
                  31.81     1:10.88 (39.07)     1:54.86 (43.98)     2:29.89 (35.03)
  5 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.21    2:30.67 ZONE   
                  31.82     1:11.47 (39.65)     1:56.35 (44.88)     2:30.67 (34.32)
  6 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.66    2:32.63 ZONE   
                  31.96     1:11.66 (39.70)     1:58.32 (46.66)     2:32.63 (34.31)
  7 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.33    2:32.74 ZONE   
                  32.03     1:10.96 (38.93)     1:57.86 (46.90)     2:32.74 (34.88)
  8 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.45    2:34.00 ZONE   
                  31.99     1:13.12 (41.13)     1:58.21 (45.09)     2:34.00 (35.79)
  9 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.70    2:34.09 ZONE   
                  33.67     1:15.04 (41.37)     1:58.80 (43.76)     2:34.09 (35.29)
 10 Sweeney, Kait A           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.84Y   2:34.74 JO     
                                1:13.04 ( )     2:00.65 (47.61)     2:34.74 (34.09)
 11 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.59    2:35.80 JO     
                  33.69     1:14.94 (41.25)     2:01.61 (46.67)     2:35.80 (34.19)
 12 Yee, Katherine H          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.53    2:36.29 JO     
                  33.05     1:14.19 (41.14)     2:00.79 (46.60)     2:36.29 (35.50)
 13 Han, Abigail N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.53    2:36.78 JO     
                  33.35     1:12.85 (39.50)     2:02.50 (49.65)     2:36.78 (34.28)
 14 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.27    2:36.93 JO     
                  32.85     1:14.16 (41.31)     2:02.21 (48.05)     2:36.93 (34.72)
 15 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.91    2:37.15 JO     
                  33.10     1:13.38 (40.28)     2:01.74 (48.36)     2:37.15 (35.41)
 16 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.76    2:37.83 JO     
                  33.26     1:12.98 (39.72)     2:03.02 (50.04)     2:37.83 (34.81)
 17 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.75Y   2:37.94 JO     
                  32.96     1:13.13 (40.17)     2:03.29 (50.16)     2:37.94 (34.65)
 18 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.03    2:38.08 JO     
                  34.20     1:13.52 (39.32)     2:02.90 (49.38)     2:38.08 (35.18)
 19 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.10    2:38.55 JO     
                  33.70     1:15.15 (41.45)     2:03.46 (48.31)     2:38.55 (35.09)
 20 Fong, Joline I            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.59Y   2:38.82        
                  36.08     1:16.71 (40.63)     2:00.56 (43.85)     2:38.82 (38.26)
 21 Giordano, Sofia R         14 Heatwaves-MR         2:37.24    2:38.92        
                  33.21     1:12.12 (38.91)     2:03.19 (51.07)     2:38.92 (35.73)
 22 Zorgman, Sunell           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.73Y   2:38.96        
                  32.59     1:14.81 (42.22)     2:01.85 (47.04)     2:38.96 (37.11)
 23 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.17    2:39.23        
                  34.40     1:13.81 (39.41)     2:01.63 (47.82)     2:39.23 (37.60)
 24 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.04    2:39.29        
                  34.41     1:14.99 (40.58)     2:02.94 (47.95)     2:39.29 (36.35)
 25 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.06    2:39.69        
                  34.31     1:15.85 (41.54)     2:04.19 (48.34)     2:39.69 (35.50)
 26 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:19.15Y   2:39.72        
                  33.36     1:16.04 (42.68)     2:03.37 (47.33)     2:39.72 (36.35)
 27 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.23    2:39.75        
                  36.19     1:16.79 (40.60)     2:04.48 (47.69)     2:39.75 (35.27)
 28 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.56    2:39.96        
                  32.89     1:14.80 (41.91)     2:05.34 (50.54)     2:39.96 (34.62)
 29 Casellas, Krystin R       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.50Y   2:41.03        
                  33.93     1:14.43 (40.50)     2:02.95 (48.52)     2:41.03 (38.08)
 30 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.94Y   2:41.23        
                  33.67     1:13.98 (40.31)     2:03.73 (49.75)     2:41.23 (37.50)
 31 Pratt-Filker, Sadie-rose  14 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:36.31    2:41.39        
                  34.77     1:19.23 (44.46)     2:04.50 (45.27)     2:41.39 (36.89)
 32 Wang, Cindy Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.61    2:41.87        
                  35.00     1:18.24 (43.24)     2:03.57 (45.33)     2:41.87 (38.30)
 33 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.91Y   2:42.74        
                  33.70     1:15.63 (41.93)     2:04.46 (48.83)     2:42.74 (38.28)
 34 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.54Y   2:43.06        
                  34.21     1:14.09 (39.88)     2:05.11 (51.02)     2:43.06 (37.95)
 35 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.35Y   2:43.78        
                  33.63     1:16.14 (42.51)     2:09.79 (53.65)     2:43.78 (33.99)
 36 Dring, Samantha R         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.53Y   2:44.47        
                  33.99     1:16.85 (42.86)     2:06.84 (49.99)     2:44.47 (37.63)
 37 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.88Y   2:47.16        
                  37.06     1:16.52 (39.46)     2:09.31 (52.79)     2:47.16 (37.85)
 -- Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:14.75Y        DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.36     1:17.48 (43.12)     2:04.81 (47.33)          DQ (35.69)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:48.75   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's: * 5:07.82   7/25/2015 Lauryn M Johnson                           
                5:26.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                5:38.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:38.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.65    5:15.04 ZONE   
                  33.35     1:10.79 (37.44)     1:51.37 (40.58)     2:32.23 (40.86)
        3:18.00 (45.77)     4:04.73 (46.73)     4:40.33 (35.60)     5:15.04 (34.71)
  2 Seliger, Sophia           14 Heatwaves-MR         4:54.70Y   5:18.99 ZONE   
                  34.59     1:16.00 (41.41)     1:59.01 (43.01)     2:39.75 (40.74)
        3:23.45 (43.70)     4:07.38 (43.93)     4:43.69 (36.31)     5:18.99 (35.30)
  3 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.53    5:19.24 ZONE   
                  32.80     1:11.22 (38.42)     1:52.48 (41.26)     2:33.04 (40.56)
        3:20.86 (47.82)     4:08.13 (47.27)     4:43.98 (35.85)     5:19.24 (35.26)
  4 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   5:26.43    5:19.92 ZONE   
                  32.70     1:11.85 (39.15)     1:55.88 (44.03)     2:39.22 (43.34)
        3:23.70 (44.48)     4:08.62 (44.92)     4:45.77 (37.15)     5:19.92 (34.15)
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:25.79    5:20.19 ZONE   
                  33.81     1:14.08 (40.27)     1:55.28 (41.20)     2:35.66 (40.38)
        3:23.37 (47.71)     4:10.88 (47.51)     4:46.36 (35.48)     5:20.19 (33.83)
  6 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:31.03    5:24.41 ZONE   
                  34.34     1:14.76 (40.42)     1:55.98 (41.22)     2:35.91 (39.93)
        3:23.88 (47.97)     4:12.32 (48.44)     4:48.70 (36.38)     5:24.41 (35.71)
  7 Han, Abigail N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.51Y   5:25.90 ZONE   
                  33.93     1:13.87 (39.94)     1:54.96 (41.09)     2:35.04 (40.08)
        3:24.01 (48.97)     4:13.58 (49.57)     4:50.55 (36.97)     5:25.90 (35.35)
  8 Greenberg, Abigail I      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.35Y   5:25.92 ZONE   
                  34.90     1:14.68 (39.78)     1:57.19 (42.51)     2:37.89 (40.70)
        3:25.98 (48.09)     4:13.11 (47.13)     4:50.63 (37.52)     5:25.92 (35.29)
  9 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:32.57    5:28.98 JO     
                  35.30     1:16.67 (41.37)     1:59.78 (43.11)     2:41.87 (42.09)
        3:28.39 (46.52)     4:14.48 (46.09)     4:52.97 (38.49)     5:28.98 (36.01)
 10 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:36.71    5:29.06 JO     
                  33.56     1:14.27 (40.71)     1:58.32 (44.05)     2:40.97 (42.65)
        3:26.32 (45.35)     4:13.72 (47.40)     4:52.34 (38.62)     5:29.06 (36.72)
 11 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:29.02    5:29.19 JO     
                  33.51     1:13.08 (39.57)     1:55.38 (42.30)     2:37.33 (41.95)
        3:25.27 (47.94)     4:15.22 (49.95)     4:52.89 (37.67)     5:29.19 (36.30)
 12 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:29.58    5:30.23 JO     
                  34.00     1:15.01 (41.01)     1:58.03 (43.02)     2:39.71 (41.68)
        3:27.22 (47.51)     4:15.95 (48.73)     4:53.78 (37.83)     5:30.23 (36.45)
 13 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:37.28    5:30.39 JO     
                  33.94     1:12.65 (38.71)     1:56.74 (44.09)     2:40.00 (43.26)
        3:29.99 (49.99)     4:19.72 (49.73)     4:54.72 (35.00)     5:30.39 (35.67)
 14 Canty, Katie E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.62Y   5:31.18 JO     
                  36.33     1:17.92 (41.59)     2:01.49 (43.57)     2:43.38 (41.89)
        3:29.88 (46.50)     4:16.31 (46.43)     4:54.48 (38.17)     5:31.18 (36.70)
 15 Brita, Zoe G              13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:26.86    5:31.37 JO     
                  34.71     1:18.21 (43.50)     1:59.07 (40.86)     2:38.97 (39.90)
        3:26.94 (47.97)     4:14.93 (47.99)     4:53.78 (38.85)     5:31.37 (37.59)
 16 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:25.80    5:33.13 JO     
                  34.84     1:16.14 (41.30)     1:59.75 (43.61)     2:42.14 (42.39)
        3:31.43 (49.29)     4:20.97 (49.54)     4:57.24 (36.27)     5:33.13 (35.89)
 17 Patalano, Lauren G        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:34.92    5:33.79 JO     
                  34.31     1:15.04 (40.73)     1:59.26 (44.22)     2:40.61 (41.35)
        3:30.71 (50.10)     4:20.15 (49.44)     4:57.94 (37.79)     5:33.79 (35.85)
 18 Baldwin, Brooke A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:32.86    5:34.02 JO     
                  35.82     1:17.43 (41.61)     2:00.36 (42.93)     2:41.79 (41.43)
        3:31.87 (50.08)     4:21.45 (49.58)     4:58.37 (36.92)     5:34.02 (35.65)
 19 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:34.41    5:34.03 JO     
                  35.54     1:18.64 (43.10)     2:00.34 (41.70)     2:42.60 (42.26)
        3:30.14 (47.54)     4:18.99 (48.85)     4:57.00 (38.01)     5:34.03 (37.03)
 20 Condon, Daniella M        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:51.91Y   5:34.72 JO     
                  34.98     1:16.39 (41.41)     2:00.52 (44.13)     2:42.91 (42.39)
        3:32.31 (49.40)     4:21.75 (49.44)     4:59.72 (37.97)     5:34.72 (35.00)
 21 Sheridan, Rory N          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:34.54    5:35.48 JO     
                  35.69     1:16.82 (41.13)     2:01.79 (44.97)     2:45.74 (43.95)
        3:34.63 (48.89)     4:23.10 (48.47)     4:58.70 (35.60)     5:35.48 (36.78)
 22 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.69Y   5:35.79 JO     
                  35.46     1:17.17 (41.71)     2:02.27 (45.10)     2:46.50 (44.23)
        3:33.29 (46.79)     4:21.93 (48.64)     4:59.36 (37.43)     5:35.79 (36.43)
 23 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:29.99    5:36.42 JO     
                  34.68     1:17.07 (42.39)     1:59.17 (42.10)     2:41.67 (42.50)
        3:33.12 (51.45)     4:24.90 (51.78)     5:02.08 (37.18)     5:36.42 (34.34)
 24 Martin, Lilyanna M        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:33.83    5:36.88 JO     
                  34.30     1:14.60 (40.30)     1:58.47 (43.87)     2:43.26 (44.79)
        3:30.37 (47.11)     4:20.59 (50.22)   5:36.88 (1:16.29)                    
 25 Arciniegas, Laura         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:38.00    5:36.96 JO     
                  34.20     1:14.65 (40.45)     1:57.49 (42.84)     2:38.88 (41.39)
        3:29.01 (50.13)     4:19.94 (50.93)     4:59.06 (39.12)     5:36.96 (37.90)
 26 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:23.69    5:37.00 JO     
                  34.17     1:16.65 (42.48)     1:59.65 (43.00)     2:42.16 (42.51)
        3:30.78 (48.62)     4:19.31 (48.53)   5:37.00 (1:17.69)                    
 27 Lee, Jasmine K            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:56.75Y   5:38.70        
                  35.04     1:17.94 (42.90)     2:00.44 (42.50)     2:43.45 (43.01)
        3:32.14 (48.69)     4:22.68 (50.54)     4:59.47 (36.79)     5:38.70 (39.23)
 28 Dennis, Kailee A          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:58.82Y   5:40.74        
                  35.00     1:15.83 (40.83)     2:01.38 (45.55)     2:45.89 (44.51)
        3:35.83 (49.94)     4:26.41 (50.58)     5:04.60 (38.19)     5:40.74 (36.14)
 29 Byrne, Kelly P            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:52.52Y   5:41.14        
                  35.43     1:18.72 (43.29)     2:04.04 (45.32)     2:47.73 (43.69)
        3:33.67 (45.94)     4:20.17 (46.50)     5:02.42 (42.25)     5:41.14 (38.72)
 30 Wang, Cindy Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:53.59Y   5:41.48        
                  36.34     1:20.89 (44.55)     2:07.85 (46.96)     2:53.93 (46.08)
        3:38.97 (45.04)     4:27.09 (48.12)     5:05.01 (37.92)     5:41.48 (36.47)
 31 Milla, Madison I          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:54.35Y   5:43.11        
                  34.30     1:16.57 (42.27)     2:00.61 (44.04)     2:44.33 (43.72)
        3:35.35 (51.02)     4:27.00 (51.65)     5:05.12 (38.12)     5:43.11 (37.99)
 32 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:58.71Y   5:43.75        
                  34.82     1:15.69 (40.87)     2:00.55 (44.86)     2:43.73 (43.18)
        3:35.74 (52.01)     4:25.25 (49.51)     5:05.89 (40.64)     5:43.75 (37.86)
 33 Dring, Samantha R         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.08Y   5:45.62        
                  34.28     1:17.55 (43.27)     2:03.20 (45.65)     2:46.57 (43.37)
        3:36.62 (50.05)     4:26.55 (49.93)     5:06.86 (40.31)     5:45.62 (38.76)
 34 Kennedy, Kate E           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:59.42Y   5:46.32        
                  36.72     1:19.49 (42.77)     2:03.91 (44.42)     2:47.43 (43.52)
        3:38.68 (51.25)     4:32.06 (53.38)     5:09.87 (37.81)     5:46.32 (36.45)
 35 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:54.79Y   5:47.16        
                  35.02     1:16.42 (41.40)     2:01.14 (44.72)     2:44.43 (43.29)
        3:39.83 (55.40)     4:35.00 (55.17)     5:11.00 (36.00)     5:47.16 (36.16)
 36 Dixon, Matilyn D          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:58.45Y   5:48.10        
                  35.20     1:19.15 (43.95)     2:06.89 (47.74)     2:52.41 (45.52)
        3:43.51 (51.10)     4:36.17 (52.66)     5:12.34 (36.17)     5:48.10 (35.76)
 37 Tevlin, Kathleen          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.97Y   5:48.42        
                  36.08     1:19.03 (42.95)     2:03.28 (44.25)     2:46.53 (43.25)
        3:38.26 (51.73)     4:30.63 (52.37)     5:09.60 (38.97)     5:48.42 (38.82)
 38 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.09Y   5:49.60        
                  36.33     1:22.52 (46.19)     2:07.27 (44.75)     2:50.55 (43.28)
        3:42.24 (51.69)     4:34.41 (52.17)     5:12.83 (38.42)     5:49.60 (36.77)
 39 Wong, Hayden G            13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.10Y   5:51.75        
                  35.68     1:16.71 (41.03)     2:02.41 (45.70)     2:49.13 (46.72)
        3:38.84 (49.71)     4:28.62 (49.78)   5:51.75 (1:23.13)                    
 40 Macdonald, Laura          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  4:59.59Y   5:52.63        
                  36.87     1:19.77 (42.90)     2:06.76 (46.99)     2:52.06 (45.30)
        3:40.57 (48.51)     4:30.59 (50.02)     5:12.91 (42.32)     5:52.63 (39.72)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:50.04   3/31/2016 AGUA  C.Krevitt, L.Silveira, S, AGUA-MR    
                         .Zhang, I.Gormley                                 
     LC JO's: * 1:52.79   7/26/2015 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         K Douglass, S Neuman, S Vumbacco, A Parry         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.63    1:53.97        
     1) Hwee, Melia M 14                2) Connor, Madison A 13           
     3) Ye, Bridget 14                  4) Han, Abigail N 13              
                  29.47       57.37 (27.90)     1:25.61 (28.24)     1:53.97 (28.36)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:58.22    1:54.34        
     1) Simons, Kailey A 14             2) Fried, Riley L 13              
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 13           4) Gingrass, Kimberly M 13        
                  28.71       57.62 (28.91)     1:26.21 (28.59)     1:54.34 (28.13)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.51    1:54.51        
     1) Sweeney, Kait A 13              2) Bazinet, Julia M 14            
     3) Casellas, Krystin R 13          4) Lee, Lauren 13                 
                  28.85       57.75 (28.90)     1:27.29 (29.54)     1:54.51 (27.22)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:59.91    1:56.72        
     1) Greenberg, Abigail I 14         2) Skaistis, Delilah E 13         
     3) Roebuck, Carter R 14            4) Fong, Joline I 14              
                  29.54       58.62 (29.08)     1:26.83 (28.21)     1:56.72 (29.89)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:53.52    1:57.19        
     1) Liu, Ava L 13                   2) Kennedy, Kate E 14             
     3) Hoffman, Noelle R 13            4) Martin, Lilyanna M 13          
                  29.29       57.93 (28.64)     1:27.59 (29.66)     1:57.19 (29.60)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:01.45    1:59.38        
     1) Dennis, Kailee A 13             2) Tula, Kelly A 13               
     3) Bascon, Jaden R 14              4) Milla, Madison I 14            
                  30.07       59.57 (29.50)     1:30.08 (30.51)     1:59.38 (29.30)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:05.60    1:59.80        
     1) Lin, Hannah J 14                2) Schlegel, Olivia P 14          
     3) Matheson, Hanna D 13            4) Monti, Avagrace 13             
                  29.94       59.63 (29.69)     1:30.21 (30.58)     1:59.80 (29.59)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:59.13    2:00.35        
     1) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 13        2) Wang, Cindy Y 14               
     3) Condon, Daniella M 14           4) Anderson, Kate E 13            
                  30.50     1:01.06 (30.56)     1:30.84 (29.78)     2:00.35 (29.51)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:04.94    2:01.72        
     1) Murphy, Marli-marie 14          2) Paggi, Sofia C 13              
     3) Minchak, Kaitlin E 14           4) Dean, Catherine A 13           
                  31.14     1:01.65 (30.51)     1:32.41 (30.76)     2:01.72 (29.31)
 10 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:01.23    2:01.78        
     1) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14  2) Alexander, Allyse I 13         
     3) Wu, Julian 13                   4) Pusing, Aizel G 13             
                  30.81     1:01.86 (31.05)     1:32.18 (30.32)     2:01.78 (29.60)
 11 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:04.14    2:03.34        
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 13                2) Huang, Kejin 13                
     3) Park, Song-yi 14                4) Brulinski, Natalia E 14        
                  29.79     1:00.89 (31.10)     1:32.19 (31.30)     2:03.34 (31.15)
 12 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:06.57    2:05.01        
     1) Lee, Jasmine K 14               2) Dixon, Matilyn D 13            
     3) Gennarelli, Gianna A 14         4) Arciniegas, Laura 13           
                  31.65     1:02.60 (30.95)     1:34.15 (31.55)     2:05.01 (30.86)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:02.30   X2:00.03        
     1) Brita, Zoe G 13                 2) O'Donnell, Cadence M 14        
     3) Tevlin, Kathleen 14             4) So, Madison B 14               
                  30.47     1:01.57 (31.10)     1:32.06 (30.49)     2:00.03 (27.97)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:01.56   X2:00.15        
     1) Yee, Katherine H 14             2) Patalano, Lauren G 13          
     3) Constantine, Jacqueline M 13    4) Racanello, Briana L 13         
                  30.27     1:00.77 (30.50)     1:30.65 (29.88)     2:00.15 (29.50)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:57.66         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Konop, Rebecca G 14             2) Gelfand, Veronica 13           
     3) Plunkett, Sara H 14             4) Mroczka, Kiera C 13            
                  28.90       57.37 (28.47)     1:26.96 (29.59)          DQ (29.35)
 -- Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            2:07.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Jolia, Dina 14                  2) Law, Brianna 13                
     3) Karacheva, Anna 13              4) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 13        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 3:58.96   7/19/2018 LIAC at Senior Mets LCM Champs, LIAC-MR    
                         T. Howley, F. Raimondi, K. Kennedy, C. Gormsen    
     LC JO's: * 4:00.06   7/28/2018 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         C Gormsen, F Raimondi, K Kennedy, T Howley        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:58.96    4:00.81        
     1) Gormsen, Cavan V 14             2) Connor, Madison A 13           
     3) So, Madison B 14                4) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 14      
                  28.79       59.53 (59.53)     1:28.43 (28.90)   2:01.17 (1:01.64)
        2:30.60 (29.43)   3:02.25 (1:01.08)     3:30.42 (28.17)     4:00.81 (58.56)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:10.75    4:08.36        
     1) Hwee, Melia M 14                2) Ye, Bridget 14                 
     3) Racanello, Briana L 13          4) Haag, Brooke N 14              
                  29.81   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:31.90 (28.72)   2:03.57 (1:00.39)
        2:33.21 (29.64)   3:06.88 (1:03.31)     3:35.90 (29.02)   4:08.36 (1:01.48)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:11.66    4:09.28        
     1) Sweeney, Kait A 13              2) Anderson, Kate E 13            
     3) Bazinet, Julia M 14             4) Lee, Lauren 13                 
                  29.81   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:32.83 (30.40)   2:06.16 (1:03.73)
        2:36.04 (29.88)   3:08.47 (1:02.31)     3:37.40 (28.93)   4:09.28 (1:00.81)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:21.36    4:14.08        
     1) Roebuck, Carter R 14            2) Skaistis, Delilah E 13         
     3) Greenberg, Abigail I 14         4) Asch, Lexi 14                  
                  30.32   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:32.61 (29.96)   2:06.68 (1:04.03)
        2:36.31 (29.63)   3:08.88 (1:02.20)     3:39.62 (30.74)   4:14.08 (1:05.20)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:19.64    4:14.82        
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 13            2) Mroczka, Kiera C 13            
     3) Liu, Kaitlyn S 13               4) Konop, Rebecca G 14            
                  30.50   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:33.78 (29.97)   2:07.78 (1:03.97)
        2:38.88 (31.10)   3:13.14 (1:05.36)     3:42.52 (29.38)   4:14.82 (1:01.68)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:15.33    4:16.05        
     1) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 14        2) Kennedy, Kate E 14             
     3) Hoffman, Noelle R 13            4) Martin, Lilyanna M 13          
                  29.68   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:30.99 (28.99)   2:04.51 (1:02.51)
        2:35.26 (30.75)   3:09.92 (1:05.41)     3:40.31 (30.39)   4:16.05 (1:06.13)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:16.19    4:21.74        
     1) Casellas, Krystin R 13          2) Condon, Daniella M 14          
     3) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 13        4) Tsai, Sarah Y 14               
                  31.05   1:04.94 (1:04.94)                       2:10.32 (1:05.38)
        2:41.99 (31.67)   3:17.01 (1:06.69)     3:47.53 (30.52)   4:21.74 (1:04.73)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:27.53    4:22.96        
     1) Dennis, Kailee A 13             2) Bascon, Jaden R 14             
     3) Milla, Madison I 14             4) Gennarelli, Gianna A 14        
                  30.77   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:35.52 (31.14)   2:10.25 (1:05.87)
        2:40.37 (30.12)   3:15.58 (1:05.33)     3:47.25 (31.67)   4:22.96 (1:07.38)
  9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            4:29.45    4:26.63        
     1) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 13         2) Law, Brianna 13                
     3) Karacheva, Anna 13              4) Jolia, Dina 14                 
                  31.56                             1:38.55 ( )         2:14.00 ( )
        2:46.61 (32.61)   3:23.09 (1:09.09)     3:53.36 (30.27)   4:26.63 (1:03.54)
 10 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:24.17    4:27.56        
     1) Wu, Julian 13                   2) Alexander, Allyse I 13         
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14  4) Pusing, Aizel G 13             
                  31.67   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:38.33 (32.30)   2:16.05 (1:10.02)
        2:47.82 (31.77)   3:22.90 (1:06.85)     3:53.41 (30.51)   4:27.56 (1:04.66)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:26.12    4:27.94        
     1) Lin, Hannah J 14                2) Schlegel, Olivia P 14          
     3) Matheson, Hanna D 13            4) Monti, Avagrace 13             
                  31.48   1:06.10 (1:06.10)     1:38.15 (32.05)   2:13.97 (1:07.87)
        2:45.94 (31.97)   3:22.12 (1:08.15)     3:52.94 (30.82)   4:27.94 (1:05.82)
 12 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:37.34    4:28.33        
     1) Tula, Kelly A 13                2) Dixon, Matilyn D 13            
     3) Lee, Jasmine K 14               4) Arciniegas, Laura 13           
                  31.50   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:37.87 (33.02)   2:13.61 (1:08.76)
                          3:21.43 (1:07.82)     3:52.51 (31.08)   4:28.33 (1:06.90)
 13 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:33.57    4:32.12        
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 13                2) Brulinski, Natalia E 14        
     3) Park, Song-yi 14                4) Huang, Kejin 13                
                  31.12   1:06.17 (1:06.17)     1:38.66 (32.49)   2:16.07 (1:09.90)
                          3:23.43 (1:07.36)     3:55.52 (32.09)   4:32.12 (1:08.69)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:19.38   X4:16.45        
     1) Gingrass, Kimberly M 13         2) Patalano, Lauren G 13          
     3) Fried, Riley L 13               4) Simons, Kailey A 14            
                  30.23   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:35.18 (31.25)   2:09.82 (1:05.89)
        2:39.83 (30.01)   3:12.76 (1:02.94)     3:42.86 (30.10)   4:16.45 (1:03.69)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:38.28   X4:19.69        
     1) Okodogbe, Praise O 13           2) Constantine, Jacqueline M 13   
     3) Brita, Zoe G 13                 4) Han, Abigail N 13              
                  30.78   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:36.10 (31.11)   2:08.98 (1:03.99)
                          3:15.79 (1:06.81)     3:45.64 (29.85)   4:19.69 (1:03.90)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:00.83   7/26/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         H Shimizu-Bowers, B Ye, T Howley, C Gormsen       
     LC JO's: * 2:00.83   7/26/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         H Shimizu-Bowers, B Ye, T Howley, C Gormsen       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:02.84    2:00.83*       
     1) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 14       2) Ye, Bridget 14                 
     3) Howley, Tess O 14               4) Gormsen, Cavan V 14            
                  31.13     1:05.52 (34.39)     1:33.52 (28.00)     2:00.83 (27.31)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:10.23    2:06.58        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 14               2) Simons, Kailey A 14            
     3) So, Madison B 14                4) Connor, Madison A 13           
                  33.34     1:10.16 (36.82)     1:44.34 (34.18)     2:06.58 (22.24)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:12.59    2:07.65        
     1) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 13        2) Casellas, Krystin R 13         
     3) Reyna, Alexa 13                 4) Lee, Lauren 13                 
                  33.28     1:09.03 (35.75)     1:39.94 (30.91)     2:07.65 (27.71)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:08.64    2:09.27        
     1) Fong, Joline I 14               2) Roebuck, Carter R 14           
     3) Greenberg, Abigail I 14         4) Skaistis, Delilah E 13         
                  33.54     1:09.34 (35.80)     1:40.32 (30.98)     2:09.27 (28.95)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:12.49    2:11.24        
     1) Mroczka, Kiera C 13             2) Plunkett, Sara H 14            
     3) Gelfand, Veronica 13            4) Konop, Rebecca G 14            
                  33.13     1:11.04 (37.91)     1:42.61 (31.57)     2:11.24 (28.63)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:05.17    2:11.94        
     1) Martin, Lilyanna M 13           2) Chin, Grace E 13               
     3) Liu, Ava L 13                   4) Collins, Ryleigh E 14          
                  34.20     1:10.96 (36.76)     1:44.09 (33.13)     2:11.94 (27.85)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:23.39    2:12.09        
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 14           2) Lin, Hannah J 14               
     3) Matheson, Hanna D 13            4) Monti, Avagrace 13             
                  32.96     1:09.41 (36.45)     1:42.42 (33.01)     2:12.09 (29.67)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:15.09    2:12.65        
     1) Bazinet, Julia M 14             2) Wang, Cindy Y 14               
     3) Anderson, Kate E 13             4) Sweeney, Kait A 13             
                  34.09     1:11.13 (37.04)     1:44.54 (33.41)     2:12.65 (28.11)
  9 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:16.97    2:14.71        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 13              2) Kowalczyk, Julia 14            
     3) Wu, Julian 13                   4) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14 
                  34.07     1:12.39 (38.32)     1:52.19 (39.80)     2:14.71 (22.52)
 10 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:19.80    2:15.81        
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 13                2) Regan, Jaclyn R 13             
     3) Brulinski, Natalia E 14         4) Huang, Kejin 13                
                  32.48     1:12.55 (40.07)     1:45.53 (32.98)     2:15.81 (30.28)
 11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            2:19.00    2:16.02        
     1) Jolia, Dina 14                  2) Law, Brianna 13                
     3) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 13         4) Karacheva, Anna 13             
                  34.53     1:12.91 (38.38)     1:45.11 (32.20)     2:16.02 (30.91)
 12 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:08.94    2:16.13        
     1) Arciniegas, Laura 13            2) Dennis, Kailee A 13            
     3) Taragano, Ellie M 14            4) Bascon, Jaden R 14             
                  33.94     1:13.11 (39.17)     1:45.86 (32.75)     2:16.13 (30.27)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            1:58.03Y   2:18.99        
     1) Tula, Kelly A 13                2) Gennarelli, Gianna A 14        
     3) Milla, Madison I 14             4) Dixon, Matilyn D 13            
                  35.01     1:16.85 (41.84)     1:48.51 (31.66)     2:18.99 (30.48)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:19.34    2:19.16        
     1) Minchak, Kaitlin E 14           2) Deangelis, Stephanie R 13      
     3) Paggi, Sofia C 13               4) Dean, Catherine A 13           
                  35.43     1:16.94 (41.51)     1:50.01 (33.07)     2:19.16 (29.15)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:14.38   X2:09.84        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 13    2) Brita, Zoe G 13                
     3) Racanello, Briana L 13          4) Hwee, Melia M 14               
                  32.80     1:10.29 (37.49)     1:41.15 (30.86)     2:09.84 (28.69)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:11.78   X2:09.89        
     1) Han, Abigail N 13               2) Fried, Riley L 13              
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 13           4) Gingrass, Kimberly M 13        
                  33.29     1:11.49 (38.20)     1:41.05 (29.56)     2:09.89 (28.84)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:24.40   3/31/2016 AGUA L.Silveira, S.Zhang, I.Go, AGUA-MR    
                         rmley, C.Krevitt                                  
     LC JO's: * 4:27.73   7/28/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         K Simons, B Ye, M So, M Connor                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:24.70    4:27.73*       
     1) Simons, Kailey A 14             2) Ye, Bridget 14                 
     3) So, Madison B 14                4) Connor, Madison A 13           
                  32.09   1:05.76 (1:05.76)                         1:25.87 (20.11)
        1:40.91 (15.04)     2:22.37 (56.50)     2:52.53 (30.16)   4:27.73 (2:05.36)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:48.68    4:43.06        
     1) Han, Abigail N 13               2) Brita, Zoe G 13                
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 13           4) Racanello, Briana L 13         
                  34.22   1:11.30 (1:11.30)     1:49.47 (38.17)   2:33.57 (1:22.27)
        3:04.66 (31.09)   3:40.35 (1:06.78)     4:09.54 (29.19)   4:43.06 (1:02.71)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:54.43    4:45.41        
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 14           2) Monti, Avagrace 13             
     3) Matheson, Hanna D 13            4) Lin, Hannah J 14               
                  34.09   1:09.81 (1:09.81)     1:46.81 (37.00)   2:29.82 (1:20.01)
        3:02.76 (32.94)   3:41.11 (1:11.29)     4:11.32 (30.21)   4:45.41 (1:04.30)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:53.31    4:46.09        
     1) Fong, Joline I 14               2) Roebuck, Carter R 14           
     3) Asch, Lexi 14                   4) Greenberg, Abigail I 14        
                  34.91   1:11.67 (1:11.67)                         1:30.40 (18.73)
        1:49.54 (19.14)   3:43.44 (2:13.04)     4:13.62 (30.18)   4:46.09 (1:02.65)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:39.01    4:46.14        
     1) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 13        2) Casellas, Krystin R 13         
     3) Lee, Lauren 13                  4) Sweeney, Kait A 13             
                  34.53   1:11.68 (1:11.68)     1:49.63 (37.95)   2:34.36 (1:22.68)
        3:06.25 (31.89)   3:43.48 (1:09.12)     4:13.26 (29.78)   4:46.14 (1:02.66)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:40.47    4:46.39        
     1) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 14        2) Liu, Ava L 13                  
     3) Martin, Lilyanna M 13           4) Collins, Ryleigh E 14          
                  33.88   1:10.72 (1:10.72)     1:49.29 (38.57)   2:34.05 (1:23.33)
        3:06.57 (32.52)   3:46.30 (1:12.25)     4:14.66 (28.36)   4:46.39 (1:00.09)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:58.86    4:48.93        
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 13            2) Canty, Katie E 14              
     3) Mroczka, Kiera C 13             4) Konop, Rebecca G 14            
                  34.66   1:11.50 (1:11.50)     1:50.80 (39.30)   2:35.84 (1:24.34)
        3:06.96 (31.12)   3:46.00 (1:10.16)     4:15.37 (29.37)   4:48.93 (1:02.93)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:48.07    4:51.33        
     1) Condon, Daniella M 14           2) Wang, Cindy Y 14               
     3) Anderson, Kate E 13             4) Bazinet, Julia M 14            
                  35.06   1:11.92 (1:11.92)     1:50.29 (38.37)   2:36.23 (1:24.31)
        3:08.93 (32.70)   3:48.83 (1:12.60)     4:18.72 (29.89)   4:51.33 (1:02.50)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:57.75    4:55.93        
     1) Arciniegas, Laura 13            2) Dennis, Kailee A 13            
     3) Milla, Madison I 14             4) Tula, Kelly A 13               
                  34.91   1:13.23 (1:13.23)     1:54.10 (40.87)   2:38.73 (1:25.50)
        3:11.70 (32.97)   3:51.50 (1:12.77)     4:21.89 (30.39)   4:55.93 (1:04.43)
 10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            5:00.93    4:59.70        
     1) Jolia, Dina 14                  2) Law, Brianna 13                
     3) Karacheva, Anna 13              4) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 13        
                  35.40   1:13.39 (1:13.39)     1:54.24 (40.85)   2:38.82 (1:25.43)
        3:12.89 (34.07)   3:51.53 (1:12.71)     4:23.64 (32.11)   4:59.70 (1:08.17)
 11 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        5:03.43    5:01.80        
     1) Wu, Julian 13                   2) Pusing, Aizel G 13             
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 13          4) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14 
                  37.63   1:17.77 (1:17.77)     1:57.42 (39.65)   2:42.81 (1:25.04)
        3:15.86 (33.05)   3:55.56 (1:12.75)     4:26.75 (31.19)   5:01.80 (1:06.24)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       5:04.50    5:09.34        
     1) Minchak, Kaitlin E 14           2) Deangelis, Stephanie R 13      
     3) Paggi, Sofia C 13               4) Dean, Catherine A 13           
                  35.14   1:13.04 (1:13.04)     1:56.31 (43.27)   2:45.27 (1:32.23)
        3:19.59 (34.32)   4:03.13 (1:17.86)     4:33.70 (30.57)   5:09.34 (1:06.21)
 13 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:07.71    5:09.57        
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 13                2) Regan, Jaclyn R 13             
     3) Park, Song-yi 14                4) Brulinski, Natalia E 14        
                  34.61   1:12.29 (1:12.29)     1:53.23 (40.94)   2:40.86 (1:28.57)
        3:16.59 (35.73)   3:59.43 (1:18.57)     4:31.94 (32.51)   5:09.57 (1:10.14)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:53.67   X4:44.57        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 13    2) Yee, Katherine H 14            
     3) Fried, Riley L 13               4) Hwee, Melia M 14               
                  33.95   1:10.37 (1:10.37)     1:49.79 (39.42)   2:34.19 (1:23.82)
        3:05.39 (31.20)   3:41.51 (1:07.32)     4:10.99 (29.48)   4:44.57 (1:03.06)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  5:17.85   X4:55.57        
     1) Pette, Alexandra J 13           2) Gingrass, Kimberly M 13        
     3) Baldwin, Brooke A 13            4) Patalano, Lauren G 13          
                  35.31   1:13.36 (1:13.36)     1:51.95 (38.59)   2:39.44 (1:26.08)
        3:12.76 (33.32)   3:51.50 (1:12.06)     4:21.93 (30.43)   4:55.57 (1:04.07)
 -- Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            5:11.42         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lee, Jasmine K 14               2) Gennarelli, Gianna A 14        
     3) Dixon, Matilyn D 13             4) Bascon, Jaden R 14             
                  37.40   1:18.24 (1:18.24)     1:59.91 (41.67)   2:46.94 (1:28.70)
        3:22.04 (35.10)   4:01.47 (1:14.53)     4:32.39 (30.92)        DQ (1:05.89)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 25.40   7/30/2013 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
     LC JO's: * 27.70   7/26/2015 Vanessa J Ruiz                               
                28.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                30.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        15 Heatwaves-MR           27.96      27.74 ZONE   
  2 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.01      27.76 ZONE   
  3 Leonard, Delaney          15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    28.53      27.77 ZONE   
  4 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.32      28.04 ZONE   
  5 Corbett, Kymora C         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.73      28.22 ZONE   
  6 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.12      28.24 ZONE   
  7 Paez, Isabella S          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.69      28.42 ZONE   
  8 Miao, Chelsea             15 Heatwaves-MR           28.29      28.65 ZONE   
  9 Iannetta, Ava L           16 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.60      28.66 ZONE   
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.57      28.69 ZONE   
 11 George, Jadyn A           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.95      28.73 ZONE   
 12 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.62      28.80 ZONE   
 13 Pompay, Arabella F        15 Long Island Expr-MR    29.58      28.98 JO     
 14 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.53      29.10 JO     
 15 Larson, Claire A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    29.27      29.15 JO     
 16 Orange, Marlaina A        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.17      29.22 JO     
 17 Gyasel, Tenzing           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    29.31      29.24 JO     
 18 Duggan, Isabella M        16 Cas Stingrays-MR       29.01      29.31 JO     
 19 Dong, Janis H             16 Long Island Expr-MR    28.51      29.32 JO     
 20 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.84      29.33 JO     
 21 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.68      29.38 JO     
 22 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR     28.66      29.42 JO     
 23 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR    29.64      29.46 JO     
 24 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.22      29.51 JO     
 25 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.77      29.53 JO     
 26 Falcao, Isabella L        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    29.77      29.60 JO     
 27 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.62      29.64 JO     
 28 McIntyre, Savannah Y      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.12      29.69 JO     
 29 Bernardo, Sophia M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    29.83      29.74 JO     
 30 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.90      29.76 JO     
 31 Leal, Nancy               16 Riverbank Redtai-MR    29.48      29.77 JO     
 32 Chen, Jessica Z           15 Three Village Sw-MR    30.00      29.79 JO     
 33 Chea, Rory                17 New York City Pa-MR    29.35      29.91 JO     
 34 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.59Y     29.92 JO     
 35 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Team Suffolk-MR        29.94      29.93 JO     
 36 Yoo, Katie C              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.81      30.01 JO     
 36 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.96      30.01 JO     
 38 Kamor, Adriana T          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.92      30.02 JO     
 39 Hagemaster, Marie E       17 Heatwaves-MR           26.16Y     30.06 JO     
 40 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Team Suffolk-MR        30.16      30.18 JO     
 40 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.06      30.18 JO     
 42 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    26.46Y     30.21 JO     
 42 Bonagura, Isabella B      15 Long Island Expr-MR    29.94      30.21 JO     
 44 Balachandran, Isabelle P  15 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.53Y     30.22 JO     
 45 Munayirji, Emily          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.23      30.25 JO     
 46 Hyde, Sasha K             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.19      30.32        
 47 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    29.83      30.33        
 48 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Heatwaves-MR           26.31Y     30.34        
 49 Huang, Amanda             18 Long Island Expr-MR    29.70      30.44        
 50 George, Danielle A        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.09      30.51        
 51 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.41Y     30.54        
 52 Howard, Katherine         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.15      30.67        
 53 Lemieux, Robyn B          17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    30.26      30.69        
 53 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    26.49Y     30.69        
 55 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 Flushing YMCA-MR       30.03      30.72        
 56 Szydziak, Sally           17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.57Y     30.78        
 57 Cook, April M             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.47Y     30.84        
 58 Chen, Kira                15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.54Y     31.16        
 59 Punnoose, Ann J           15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    26.30Y     31.30        
 60 Callaghan, Anna           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    30.28      31.33        
 61 Wong, Kelly M             15 Apex Swim Club-MR      30.03      31.64        
 -- Nadecki, Grace K          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.17         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 54.15   7/28/2012 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
     LC JO's: * 59.04   7/26/2019 Orla M Egan, Twisters Swim Cl                
              1:03.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
              1:05.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    59.88      59.04*ZONE   
                  28.93       59.04 (30.11)                                        
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.68    1:00.58 ZONE   
                  29.40     1:00.58 (31.18)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:01.36    1:00.86 ZONE   
                  29.36     1:00.86 (31.50)                                        
  4 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:01.50    1:01.11 ZONE   
                  29.45     1:01.11 (31.66)                                        
  5 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.12    1:01.17 ZONE   
                  29.38     1:01.17 (31.79)                                        
  6 Miao, Chelsea             15 Heatwaves-MR         1:01.92    1:01.41 ZONE   
                  29.74     1:01.41 (31.67)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.36    1:01.75 ZONE   
                  29.47     1:01.75 (32.28)                                        
  8 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.12    1:02.14 ZONE   
                  29.69     1:02.14 (32.45)                                        
  9 Paez, Isabella S          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.42    1:02.22 ZONE   
                  30.01     1:02.22 (32.21)                                        
 10 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.99    1:02.27 ZONE   
                  30.38     1:02.27 (31.89)                                        
 11 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.95    1:02.49 ZONE   
                  29.93     1:02.49 (32.56)                                        
 12 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.81    1:02.59 ZONE   
                  29.99     1:02.59 (32.60)                                        
 13 Orange, Marlaina A        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.69    1:02.80 ZONE   
                  29.73     1:02.80 (33.07)                                        
 14 Iannetta, Ava L           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.01    1:03.21 ZONE   
                  29.86     1:03.21 (33.35)                                        
 14 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.59    1:03.21 ZONE   
                  30.18     1:03.21 (33.03)                                        
 16 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.01Y   1:03.43 JO     
                  30.59     1:03.43 (32.84)                                        
 16 Leonard, Delaney          15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:05.04    1:03.43 JO     
                  29.77     1:03.43 (33.66)                                        
 18 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.68    1:03.51 JO     
                  30.25     1:03.51 (33.26)                                        
 19 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.95    1:03.63 JO     
                  30.79     1:03.63 (32.84)                                        
 20 George, Jadyn A           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.85    1:03.66 JO     
                  30.08     1:03.66 (33.58)                                        
 21 Yoo, Katie C              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.54    1:03.79 JO     
                  30.52     1:03.79 (33.27)                                        
 22 Valentini, Ilaria         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.89    1:03.84 JO     
                  31.11     1:03.84 (32.73)                                        
 23 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.20    1:04.04 JO     
                  30.71     1:04.04 (33.33)                                        
 24 Corbett, Kymora C         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.50    1:04.06 JO     
                  30.50     1:04.06 (33.56)                                        
 24 Kamor, Adriana T          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.17    1:04.06 JO     
                  31.09     1:04.06 (32.97)                                        
 26 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.53Y   1:04.07 JO     
                  31.01     1:04.07 (33.06)                                        
 27 Gyasel, Tenzing           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.43    1:04.37 JO     
                  30.46     1:04.37 (33.91)                                        
 28 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.91    1:04.39 JO     
                  30.80     1:04.39 (33.59)                                        
 28 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.74    1:04.39 JO     
                  30.94     1:04.39 (33.45)                                        
 30 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Heatwaves-MR           56.29Y   1:04.54 JO     
                  30.34     1:04.54 (34.20)                                        
 31 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.29    1:04.58 JO     
                  30.88     1:04.58 (33.70)                                        
 31 Larson, Claire A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.16    1:04.58 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.58 (34.22)                                        
 33 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.54    1:04.62 JO     
                  31.01     1:04.62 (33.61)                                        
 34 Duggan, Isabella M        16 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:04.16    1:04.64 JO     
                  30.84     1:04.64 (33.80)                                        
 35 Leal, Nancy               16 Riverbank Redtai-MR  1:04.61    1:04.74 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.74 (34.38)                                        
 36 Bacigal, Paige M          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.21Y   1:04.77 JO     
                  30.80     1:04.77 (33.97)                                        
 37 Chen, Jessica Z           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.07    1:04.81 JO     
                  31.36     1:04.81 (33.45)                                        
 38 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.95    1:04.82 JO     
                  31.15     1:04.82 (33.67)                                        
 39 Pompay, Arabella F        15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.87Y   1:04.90 JO     
                  30.84     1:04.90 (34.06)                                        
 40 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.06    1:04.93 JO     
                  31.42     1:04.93 (33.51)                                        
 41 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.54Y   1:04.94 JO     
                  30.96     1:04.94 (33.98)                                        
 42 Chu, Sophia W             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.49Y   1:04.96 JO     
                  31.14     1:04.96 (33.82)                                        
 43 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.74Y   1:05.13 JO     
                  31.32     1:05.13 (33.81)                                        
 44 Greenberg, Elana M        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.60Y   1:05.17 JO     
                  31.90     1:05.17 (33.27)                                        
 45 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.69    1:05.25        
 46 Dong, Janis H             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.10    1:05.35        
                  29.93     1:05.35 (35.42)                                        
 47 Nadecki, Grace K          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.51    1:05.42        
                  30.38     1:05.42 (35.04)                                        
 48 Hagemaster, Marie E       17 Heatwaves-MR         1:04.63    1:05.60        
                  31.03     1:05.60 (34.57)                                        
 49 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR     56.24Y   1:05.69        
                  31.35     1:05.69 (34.34)                                        
 50 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    57.11Y   1:05.90        
                  31.12     1:05.90 (34.78)                                        
 51 Zhu, Angela               16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.24Y   1:05.91        
                  31.41     1:05.91 (34.50)                                        
 52 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.52    1:06.07        
                  30.96     1:06.07 (35.11)                                        
 53 Wetherbee, Hailey M       18 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.52Y   1:06.08        
                  31.42     1:06.08 (34.66)                                        
 54 Carroll, Victoria R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.56    1:06.11        
                  31.84     1:06.11 (34.27)                                        
 55 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.06    1:06.14        
                  31.58     1:06.14 (34.56)                                        
 56 Garcia, Naihomy T         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.81Y   1:06.22        
                  32.16     1:06.22 (34.06)                                        
 57 Kuduk, Norah              15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.09Y   1:06.70        
                  32.31     1:06.70 (34.39)                                        
 58 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    57.77Y   1:06.87        
                  31.97     1:06.87 (34.90)                                        
 59 Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.66Y   1:06.96        
                  31.63     1:06.96 (35.33)                                        
 60 Cook, April M             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.23Y   1:06.97        
                  32.39     1:06.97 (34.58)                                        
 61 Chen, Kira                15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.45Y   1:07.06        
                  31.64     1:07.06 (35.42)                                        
 62 Szydziak, Sally           17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.09Y   1:07.14        
                  31.69     1:07.14 (35.45)                                        
 63 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.15Y   1:07.19        
                  32.54     1:07.19 (34.65)                                        
 64 Howard, Katherine         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.75Y   1:07.26        
                  31.83     1:07.26 (35.43)                                        
 65 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.11    1:07.43        
                  31.72     1:07.43 (35.71)                                        
 66 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 Flushing YMCA-MR       56.53Y   1:07.79        
                  30.85     1:07.79 (36.94)                                        
 67 Falcao, Isabella L        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.64Y   1:07.80        
                  31.70     1:07.80 (36.10)                                        
 68 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.22Y   1:07.85        
                  32.04     1:07.85 (35.81)                                        
 69 Nikolic, Enza A           15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    57.59Y   1:09.08        
                  33.40     1:09.08 (35.68)                                        
 70 Drapala, Jenna M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.09Y   1:09.26        
                  32.98     1:09.26 (36.28)                                        
 71 Peckman, Riley E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.49Y   1:09.60        
                  33.12     1:09.60 (36.48)                                        
 -- Eforo, Danielle           16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:04.74         DQ        
      False start
                  30.56          DQ (33.00)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:58.87   6/25/2013 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                          
     LC JO's: * 2:09.63   7/27/2019 Emmy R Mazzacano, NYS Aquatics, In         
                2:15.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:22.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.03    2:09.63*ZONE   
                  29.69     1:01.50 (31.81)     1:34.82 (33.32)     2:09.63 (34.81)
  2 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.48    2:12.59 ZONE   
                  30.46     1:03.73 (33.27)     1:38.04 (34.31)     2:12.59 (34.55)
  3 Competello, Madeline G    17 Heatwaves-MR         2:12.74    2:12.69 ZONE   
                  30.53     1:03.89 (33.36)     1:38.71 (34.82)     2:12.69 (33.98)
  4 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.18    2:12.83 ZONE   
                  31.65     1:05.45 (33.80)     1:39.09 (33.64)     2:12.83 (33.74)
  5 Paez, Isabella S          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.29    2:13.37 ZONE   
                  31.32     1:05.47 (34.15)     1:39.95 (34.48)     2:13.37 (33.42)
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:17.09    2:14.47 ZONE   
                  31.07     1:05.27 (34.20)     1:40.81 (35.54)     2:14.47 (33.66)
  7 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.98    2:15.17 ZONE   
                  30.61     1:04.93 (34.32)     1:40.39 (35.46)     2:15.17 (34.78)
  8 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.07    2:15.33 ZONE   
                  31.12     1:04.76 (33.64)     1:39.91 (35.15)     2:15.33 (35.42)
  9 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.87    2:16.27 JO     
                  31.03     1:04.70 (33.67)     1:40.17 (35.47)     2:16.27 (36.10)
 10 Kamor, Adriana T          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.88    2:17.24 JO     
                  31.60     1:06.06 (34.46)     1:42.01 (35.95)     2:17.24 (35.23)
 11 Eforo, Danielle           16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:17.44    2:17.26 JO     
                  31.18     1:05.90 (34.72)     1:41.52 (35.62)     2:17.26 (35.74)
 12 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:20.85    2:17.49 JO     
                  31.36     1:05.87 (34.51)     1:41.28 (35.41)     2:17.49 (36.21)
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:20.10    2:17.79 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.20 (34.64)     1:41.94 (35.74)     2:17.79 (35.85)
 14 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.53    2:17.90 JO     
                  31.85     1:07.13 (35.28)     1:42.68 (35.55)     2:17.90 (35.22)
 15 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.42    2:18.17 JO     
                  31.01     1:05.88 (34.87)     1:42.34 (36.46)     2:18.17 (35.83)
 16 Orange, Marlaina A        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.46    2:18.83 JO     
                  32.60     1:07.89 (35.29)     1:43.71 (35.82)     2:18.83 (35.12)
 17 Greenberg, Elana M        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.68    2:18.86 JO     
                  32.48     1:07.65 (35.17)     1:43.54 (35.89)     2:18.86 (35.32)
 18 Chen, Jessica Z           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.28    2:18.90 JO     
                  32.49     1:08.16 (35.67)     1:44.17 (36.01)     2:18.90 (34.73)
 19 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.65    2:18.91 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.90 (35.34)     1:43.28 (36.38)     2:18.91 (35.63)
 20 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.48Y   2:18.94 JO     
                  32.74     1:07.27 (34.53)     1:43.43 (36.16)     2:18.94 (35.51)
 21 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Heatwaves-MR         2:20.89    2:19.20 JO     
                  32.45     1:07.52 (35.07)     1:43.60 (36.08)     2:19.20 (35.60)
 22 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:18.75    2:19.27 JO     
                  31.88     1:06.85 (34.97)     1:43.64 (36.79)     2:19.27 (35.63)
 23 De Reyna, Jillian L       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.54    2:19.36 JO     
                  31.27     1:06.07 (34.80)     1:42.39 (36.32)     2:19.36 (36.97)
 24 Hagemaster, Marie E       17 Heatwaves-MR         2:02.95Y   2:19.50 JO     
                  31.96     1:06.84 (34.88)     1:44.11 (37.27)     2:19.50 (35.39)
 25 Brockman, Hannah G        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.98    2:19.62 JO     
                  32.94     1:08.33 (35.39)     1:44.65 (36.32)     2:19.62 (34.97)
 26 Garcia, Naihomy T         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:01.27Y   2:20.33 JO     
                  31.83     1:06.97 (35.14)     1:43.64 (36.67)     2:20.33 (36.69)
 27 Bernardo, Sophia M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.44    2:20.63 JO     
                  31.41     1:05.85 (34.44)     1:42.77 (36.92)     2:20.63 (37.86)
 28 Ortega, Meghan            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:02.09Y   2:20.73 JO     
                  32.85     1:08.74 (35.89)     1:45.53 (36.79)     2:20.73 (35.20)
 29 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.11    2:20.75 JO     
                  32.78     1:07.98 (35.20)     1:44.49 (36.51)     2:20.75 (36.26)
 30 George, Jadyn A           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.72    2:20.87 JO     
                  31.15     1:06.45 (35.30)     1:43.49 (37.04)     2:20.87 (37.38)
 31 Yoo, Katie C              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.03    2:21.11 JO     
                  30.85     1:04.99 (34.14)     1:42.22 (37.23)     2:21.11 (38.89)
 32 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.17    2:21.12 JO     
                  33.29     1:08.76 (35.47)     1:45.14 (36.38)     2:21.12 (35.98)
 33 Szydziak, Sally           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.64Y   2:21.13 JO     
                  32.23     1:08.22 (35.99)     1:45.64 (37.42)     2:21.13 (35.49)
 34 Canning, Eva M            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.13    2:21.33 JO     
                  31.68     1:07.09 (35.41)     1:44.41 (37.32)     2:21.33 (36.92)
 35 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.98    2:21.35 JO     
                  33.09     1:09.07 (35.98)     1:45.85 (36.78)     2:21.35 (35.50)
 36 Carroll, Victoria R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.13    2:21.49 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.82 (35.61)     1:44.84 (37.02)     2:21.49 (36.65)
 37 Munayirji, Emily          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.29    2:21.51 JO     
                  31.04     1:06.09 (35.05)     1:43.84 (37.75)     2:21.51 (37.67)
 38 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:02.27Y   2:21.68 JO     
                  32.81     1:09.20 (36.39)     1:46.26 (37.06)     2:21.68 (35.42)
 39 Basler, Alia R            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.17    2:21.96 JO     
                  31.21     1:06.39 (35.18)     1:44.44 (38.05)     2:21.96 (37.52)
 40 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.15    2:22.17 JO     
                  32.81     1:08.20 (35.39)     1:45.18 (36.98)     2:22.17 (36.99)
 41 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.15    2:22.33 JO     
                  32.45     1:08.68 (36.23)     1:45.49 (36.81)     2:22.33 (36.84)
 42 Leal, Nancy               16 Riverbank Redtai-MR  2:20.43    2:22.58 JO     
                  32.27     1:08.09 (35.82)     1:45.53 (37.44)     2:22.58 (37.05)
 43 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.13    2:22.68 JO     
                  31.42     1:06.94 (35.52)     1:44.82 (37.88)     2:22.68 (37.86)
 44 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.16    2:23.23        
                  32.23     1:07.95 (35.72)     1:45.19 (37.24)     2:23.23 (38.04)
 45 Bacigal, Paige M          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:04.19Y   2:23.57        
                  32.34     1:08.78 (36.44)     1:46.25 (37.47)     2:23.57 (37.32)
 46 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:04.12Y   2:23.62        
                  32.16     1:08.08 (35.92)     1:46.07 (37.99)     2:23.62 (37.55)
 47 Levine, Paige H           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:22.73    2:23.65        
                  32.43     1:08.93 (36.50)     1:46.81 (37.88)     2:23.65 (36.84)
 48 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:21.74    2:23.95        
                  33.32     1:09.42 (36.10)     1:47.02 (37.60)     2:23.95 (36.93)
 49 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.39    2:24.36        
                  33.56     1:10.10 (36.54)     1:47.63 (37.53)     2:24.36 (36.73)
 50 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:59.32Y   2:24.44        
                  32.33     1:08.86 (36.53)     1:46.36 (37.50)     2:24.44 (38.08)
 51 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.08    2:24.60        
                  32.10     1:08.48 (36.38)     1:46.21 (37.73)     2:24.60 (38.39)
 52 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.44    2:24.97        
                  32.17     1:08.44 (36.27)     1:46.66 (38.22)     2:24.97 (38.31)
 53 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.90    2:25.03        
                  32.63     1:08.48 (35.85)     1:46.74 (38.26)     2:25.03 (38.29)
 54 Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.92    2:25.46        
                  32.96     1:09.44 (36.48)     1:47.43 (37.99)     2:25.46 (38.03)
 55 Cook, April M             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:22.51    2:26.62        
                  33.02     1:09.96 (36.94)     1:48.27 (38.31)     2:26.62 (38.35)
 56 Peckman, Riley E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.73Y   2:30.38        
                  34.28     1:12.02 (37.74)     1:51.21 (39.19)     2:30.38 (39.17)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:11.59    1/1/1996 Cristina Teuscher, BAD-MR                  
     LC JO's: * 4:28.16   7/15/1982 Lori Boehler                               
                4:45.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                5:03.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:38.77    4:37.49 ZONE   
                  31.60     1:05.92 (34.32)     1:41.00 (35.08)     2:16.62 (35.62)
        2:51.76 (35.14)     3:27.35 (35.59)     4:02.63 (35.28)     4:37.49 (34.86)
  2 De Reyna, Jillian L       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.32    4:46.90 JO     
                  32.15     1:07.41 (35.26)     1:43.72 (36.31)     2:20.10 (36.38)
        2:56.28 (36.18)     3:32.81 (36.53)     4:10.10 (37.29)     4:46.90 (36.80)
  3 Greenberg, Elana M        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:55.60    4:47.96 JO     
                  33.30     1:09.28 (35.98)     1:45.59 (36.31)     2:21.95 (36.36)
        2:58.98 (37.03)     3:35.87 (36.89)     4:12.53 (36.66)     4:47.96 (35.43)
  4 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.79    4:49.27 JO     
                  31.95     1:07.78 (35.83)     1:44.55 (36.77)     2:21.67 (37.12)
        2:58.26 (36.59)     3:35.54 (37.28)     4:12.76 (37.22)     4:49.27 (36.51)
  5 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.12    4:49.37 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.20 (35.93)     1:46.19 (36.99)     2:23.10 (36.91)
        3:00.01 (36.91)     3:36.51 (36.50)     4:13.13 (36.62)     4:49.37 (36.24)
  6 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.30    4:50.82 JO     
                  31.95     1:07.25 (35.30)     1:43.77 (36.52)     2:20.73 (36.96)
        2:57.92 (37.19)     3:35.89 (37.97)     4:13.66 (37.77)     4:50.82 (37.16)
  7 Eforo, Danielle           16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:01.77    4:50.90 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.52 (36.53)     1:47.22 (37.70)     2:25.51 (38.29)
        3:02.49 (36.98)     3:39.36 (36.87)     4:15.27 (35.91)     4:50.90 (35.63)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:50.89    4:50.95 JO     
                  33.23     1:09.85 (36.62)     1:46.52 (36.67)     2:23.67 (37.15)
        3:00.40 (36.73)     3:37.52 (37.12)     4:15.06 (37.54)     4:50.95 (35.89)
  9 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.56    4:51.07 JO     
                  32.72     1:08.93 (36.21)     1:45.78 (36.85)     2:23.07 (37.29)
        3:00.03 (36.96)     3:37.31 (37.28)     4:14.76 (37.45)     4:51.07 (36.31)
 10 Brockman, Hannah G        15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:54.26    4:51.37 JO     
                  34.12     1:10.43 (36.31)     1:47.39 (36.96)     2:24.54 (37.15)
        3:01.88 (37.34)     3:39.08 (37.20)     4:16.19 (37.11)     4:51.37 (35.18)
 11 Canning, Eva M            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.79    4:52.09 JO     
                  32.69     1:08.34 (35.65)     1:44.45 (36.11)     2:21.68 (37.23)
        2:58.81 (37.13)     3:37.06 (38.25)     4:15.10 (38.04)     4:52.09 (36.99)
 12 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Heatwaves-MR         4:59.33    4:53.09 JO     
                  33.61     1:09.81 (36.20)     1:46.50 (36.69)     2:23.65 (37.15)
        3:00.77 (37.12)     3:38.78 (38.01)     4:16.58 (37.80)     4:53.09 (36.51)
 13 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.65    4:53.16 JO     
                  34.03     1:10.91 (36.88)     1:47.72 (36.81)     2:24.50 (36.78)
        3:00.83 (36.33)     3:38.22 (37.39)     4:16.41 (38.19)     4:53.16 (36.75)
 14 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.54    4:53.18 JO     
                  34.38     1:10.66 (36.28)     1:47.50 (36.84)     2:24.62 (37.12)
        3:01.79 (37.17)     3:39.45 (37.66)     4:16.92 (37.47)     4:53.18 (36.26)
 15 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.24    4:53.35 JO     
                  33.61     1:09.73 (36.12)     1:46.92 (37.19)     2:24.31 (37.39)
        3:01.89 (37.58)     3:39.35 (37.46)     4:16.92 (37.57)     4:53.35 (36.43)
 16 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.25    4:55.30 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.79 (36.14)     1:46.09 (37.30)     2:24.07 (37.98)
        3:02.19 (38.12)     3:40.46 (38.27)     4:18.36 (37.90)     4:55.30 (36.94)
 17 Orange, Marlaina A        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:56.92    4:55.31 JO     
                  33.25     1:10.39 (37.14)     1:48.07 (37.68)     2:26.56 (38.49)
        3:04.09 (37.53)     3:41.33 (37.24)     4:18.77 (37.44)     4:55.31 (36.54)
 18 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:24.46Y   4:57.10 JO     
                  33.94     1:11.09 (37.15)     1:48.90 (37.81)     2:26.71 (37.81)
        3:04.51 (37.80)     3:43.08 (38.57)     4:20.27 (37.19)     4:57.10 (36.83)
 19 Ortega, Meghan            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:59.84    4:57.41 JO     
                  34.09     1:11.86 (37.77)     1:49.65 (37.79)     2:27.65 (38.00)
        3:05.91 (38.26)     3:43.53 (37.62)     4:21.14 (37.61)     4:57.41 (36.27)
 20 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:01.95    4:57.93 JO     
                  33.37     1:10.25 (36.88)     1:48.08 (37.83)     2:26.33 (38.25)
        3:04.47 (38.14)     3:42.97 (38.50)     4:20.99 (38.02)     4:57.93 (36.94)
 21 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  4:58.28    4:58.55 JO     
                  33.93     1:10.80 (36.87)     1:48.89 (38.09)     2:27.29 (38.40)
        3:05.87 (38.58)     3:44.04 (38.17)     4:22.23 (38.19)     4:58.55 (36.32)
 22 Scala, Melissa R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.92    4:59.20 JO     
                  33.97     1:11.00 (37.03)     1:48.73 (37.73)     2:27.35 (38.62)
        3:05.35 (38.00)     3:43.90 (38.55)     4:21.55 (37.65)     4:59.20 (37.65)
 23 Kuduk, Norah              15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:28.69Y   4:59.72 JO     
                  33.22     1:10.63 (37.41)     1:48.82 (38.19)     2:27.21 (38.39)
        3:06.11 (38.90)     3:44.60 (38.49)     4:22.09 (37.49)     4:59.72 (37.63)
 24 Radomisli, Julia M        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:01.26    5:00.87 JO     
                  33.59     1:10.67 (37.08)     1:48.73 (38.06)     2:26.74 (38.01)
        3:05.04 (38.30)     3:43.68 (38.64)     4:22.30 (38.62)     5:00.87 (38.57)
 25 Veit, Brennyn L           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:57.38    5:01.47 JO     
                  34.45     1:11.80 (37.35)     1:49.79 (37.99)     2:28.42 (38.63)
        3:06.41 (37.99)     3:45.17 (38.76)     4:23.61 (38.44)     5:01.47 (37.86)
 26 Levine, Paige H           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:01.50    5:01.61 JO     
                  33.45     1:10.65 (37.20)     1:48.81 (38.16)     2:27.49 (38.68)
        3:06.59 (39.10)     3:45.47 (38.88)     4:23.83 (38.36)     5:01.61 (37.78)
 27 Yoo, Katie C              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:50.36    5:01.90 JO     
                  34.44     1:12.12 (37.68)     1:49.40 (37.28)     2:26.96 (37.56)
        3:06.18 (39.22)     3:45.53 (39.35)     4:23.65 (38.12)     5:01.90 (38.25)
 28 Poschmann, Katie G        15 Huntington YMCA-MR   5:02.78    5:03.57 JO     
                  33.97     1:11.38 (37.41)     1:49.92 (38.54)     2:28.36 (38.44)
        3:07.00 (38.64)     3:46.10 (39.10)     4:25.67 (39.57)     5:03.57 (37.90)
 29 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.47    5:05.60        
                  33.81     1:11.16 (37.35)     1:50.01 (38.85)     2:29.22 (39.21)
        3:08.53 (39.31)     3:48.22 (39.69)     4:27.49 (39.27)     5:05.60 (38.11)
 30 Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:58.25    5:11.06        
                  35.16     1:14.16 (39.00)     1:53.81 (39.65)     2:33.49 (39.68)
        3:13.18 (39.69)     3:52.83 (39.65)     4:32.62 (39.79)     5:11.06 (38.44)
 31 Cook, April M             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:59.36    5:11.99        
                  33.87     1:11.89 (38.02)     1:50.62 (38.73)     2:30.86 (40.24)
        3:10.79 (39.93)     3:52.02 (41.23)     4:32.42 (40.40)     5:11.99 (39.57)
 32 Singh, Cristina P         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:03.43    5:14.03        
                  34.26     1:12.56 (38.30)     1:52.39 (39.83)     2:32.64 (40.25)
        3:13.52 (40.88)     3:54.48 (40.96)     4:34.47 (39.99)     5:14.03 (39.56)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:02.37   8/10/2009 Kim Holden, BGNW-MR                        
     LC JO's: * 1:07.07   7/15/1984 T. Zompoulos                               
                1:11.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:16.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.25    1:08.18 ZONE   
                  33.28     1:08.18 (34.90)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:09.44    1:08.34 ZONE   
                  32.53     1:08.34 (35.81)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.59    1:08.81 ZONE   
                  33.18     1:08.81 (35.63)                                        
  4 Chen, Jessica Z           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.26    1:10.65 ZONE   
                  34.22     1:10.65 (36.43)                                        
  5 Balachandran, Isabelle P  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.13Y   1:10.69 ZONE   
                  33.88     1:10.69 (36.81)                                        
  5 Carroll, Victoria R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.29    1:10.69 ZONE   
                  34.16     1:10.69 (36.53)                                        
  7 Dong, Janis H             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.72    1:11.01 ZONE   
                  33.76     1:11.01 (37.25)                                        
  8 Corbett, Kymora C         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.28    1:11.34 ZONE   
                  34.97     1:11.34 (36.37)                                        
  9 Competello, Madeline G    17 Heatwaves-MR         1:12.81    1:11.66 ZONE   
                  35.34     1:11.66 (36.32)                                        
 10 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.07    1:11.71 ZONE   
                  34.72     1:11.71 (36.99)                                        
 11 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.33    1:11.82 ZONE   
                  33.88     1:11.82 (37.94)                                        
 12 McIntyre, Savannah Y      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.44    1:11.84 ZONE   
                  35.98     1:11.84 (35.86)                                        
 13 Brutvan, Lydia H          16 Heatwaves-MR         1:14.36    1:12.17 JO     
                  34.98     1:12.17 (37.19)                                        
 14 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:12.84    1:12.28 JO     
                  35.22     1:12.28 (37.06)                                        
 15 Miao, Chelsea             15 Heatwaves-MR         1:12.77    1:12.78 JO     
                  35.58     1:12.78 (37.20)                                        
 16 Valentini, Ilaria         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.89    1:12.80 JO     
                  35.25     1:12.80 (37.55)                                        
 17 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR   1:13.42    1:12.92 JO     
                  35.57     1:12.92 (37.35)                                        
 18 Desiderio, Sarah P        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.92    1:12.94 JO     
                  35.92     1:12.94 (37.02)                                        
 19 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.25    1:12.95 JO     
                  36.08     1:12.95 (36.87)                                        
 20 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.75    1:13.69 JO     
                  35.89     1:13.69 (37.80)                                        
 21 Scala, Melissa R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.32    1:14.00 JO     
                  35.90     1:14.00 (38.10)                                        
 22 Veit, Brennyn L           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.43    1:14.03 JO     
                  36.06     1:14.03 (37.97)                                        
 23 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:04.11Y   1:14.41 JO     
                  36.42     1:14.41 (37.99)                                        
 24 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:15.04    1:14.42 JO     
                  35.88     1:14.42 (38.54)                                        
 25 Leonard, Delaney          15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:03.17Y   1:14.43 JO     
                  35.22     1:14.43 (39.21)                                        
 26 Bacigal, Paige M          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.98Y   1:14.51 JO     
                  35.22     1:14.51 (39.29)                                        
 27 Frenkel, Lea              18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:14.92    1:14.54 JO     
                  35.78     1:14.54 (38.76)                                        
 28 Callaghan, Anna           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:14.90    1:14.57 JO     
                  36.12     1:14.57 (38.45)                                        
 29 Anderson, Emma R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.29Y   1:14.60 JO     
                  36.45     1:14.60 (38.15)                                        
 30 Macdonald, Kate           15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:14.45    1:14.63 JO     
                  35.85     1:14.63 (38.78)                                        
 31 Eforo, Danielle           16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:16.12    1:14.68 JO     
                  36.42     1:14.68 (38.26)                                        
 32 Lancellotti, Lily M       17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:15.86    1:15.02 JO     
                  36.17     1:15.02 (38.85)                                        
 33 Nadecki, Grace K          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.14    1:15.10 JO     
                  36.02     1:15.10 (39.08)                                        
 34 Chu, Sophia W             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.47    1:15.19 JO     
                  36.31     1:15.19 (38.88)                                        
 35 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.54    1:15.28 JO     
                  36.05     1:15.28 (39.23)                                        
 36 Chen, Kira                15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.38    1:15.47 JO     
                  35.78     1:15.47 (39.69)                                        
 37 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.39Y   1:15.67 JO     
                  36.89     1:15.67 (38.78)                                        
 38 Gyasel, Tenzing           16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:15.91    1:15.70 JO     
                  36.34     1:15.70 (39.36)                                        
 39 Lachman, Katherine        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.22    1:16.02 JO     
                  36.64     1:16.02 (39.38)                                        
 40 Yaremenko, Isabelle       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.50Y   1:16.74        
                  38.04     1:16.74 (38.70)                                        
 41 Negast, Taylor N          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.42Y   1:16.87        
                  36.98     1:16.87 (39.89)                                        
 42 Wong, Kristen A           15 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:15.40    1:16.92        
                  38.18     1:16.92 (38.74)                                        
 43 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.83    1:17.08        
                  37.34     1:17.08 (39.74)                                        
 44 De Reyna, Jillian L       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.09    1:17.11        
                  37.02     1:17.11 (40.09)                                        
 45 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:05.23Y   1:17.20        
                  37.57     1:17.20 (39.63)                                        
 46 Drapala, Jenna M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:03.24Y   1:18.69        
                  37.46     1:18.69 (41.23)                                        
 47 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:04.86Y   1:18.93        
                  36.73     1:18.93 (42.20)                                        
 48 Winthal, Kyla L           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:15.74    1:19.15        
                  38.07     1:19.15 (41.08)                                        
 49 Soberon, Sophia E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.49Y   1:20.10        
                  38.85     1:20.10 (41.25)                                        
 50 Sampath, Kristyn M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.38Y   1:20.28        
                  37.92     1:20.28 (42.36)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:12.68   3/28/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
     LC JO's: * 2:24.91   7/29/2012 Nicole Rodriguez                           
                2:33.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:44.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.32    2:25.02 ZONE   
                  34.21     1:10.32 (36.11)     1:47.32 (37.00)     2:25.02 (37.70)
  2 Chen, Jessica Z           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.09    2:30.62 ZONE   
                  34.99     1:13.31 (38.32)     1:52.12 (38.81)     2:30.62 (38.50)
  3 Carroll, Victoria R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.10    2:30.83 ZONE   
                  34.35     1:12.03 (37.68)     1:51.48 (39.45)     2:30.83 (39.35)
  4 Scala, Melissa R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.70    2:33.60 ZONE   
                  36.47     1:15.16 (38.69)     1:54.38 (39.22)     2:33.60 (39.22)
  5 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.98    2:33.80 ZONE   
                  35.54     1:13.83 (38.29)     1:54.67 (40.84)     2:33.80 (39.13)
  5 Balachandran, Isabelle P  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:37.43    2:33.80 ZONE   
                  34.49     1:12.89 (38.40)     1:53.56 (40.67)     2:33.80 (40.24)
  7 Veit, Brennyn L           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.90    2:33.97 JO     
                  36.43     1:15.41 (38.98)     1:55.09 (39.68)     2:33.97 (38.88)
  8 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.37    2:34.23 JO     
                  35.31     1:13.87 (38.56)     1:54.64 (40.77)     2:34.23 (39.59)
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:35.20    2:34.64 JO     
                  36.67     1:15.52 (38.85)     1:55.39 (39.87)     2:34.64 (39.25)
 10 Miao, Chelsea             15 Heatwaves-MR         2:34.78    2:34.99 JO     
                  36.17     1:14.63 (38.46)     1:55.17 (40.54)     2:34.99 (39.82)
 11 Brutvan, Lydia H          16 Heatwaves-MR         2:37.57    2:36.02 JO     
                  35.28     1:14.20 (38.92)     1:55.02 (40.82)     2:36.02 (41.00)
 12 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.14    2:36.49 JO     
                  36.28     1:15.30 (39.02)     1:56.18 (40.88)     2:36.49 (40.31)
 13 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR   2:36.44    2:36.52 JO     
                  36.26     1:15.68 (39.42)     1:56.29 (40.61)     2:36.52 (40.23)
 14 Dong, Janis H             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.58    2:36.60 JO     
                  35.48     1:14.86 (39.38)     1:55.86 (41.00)     2:36.60 (40.74)
 15 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.14    2:36.80 JO     
                  36.44     1:16.13 (39.69)     1:56.80 (40.67)     2:36.80 (40.00)
 16 Pompay, Arabella F        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.68    2:37.31 JO     
                  35.93     1:15.27 (39.34)     1:57.05 (41.78)     2:37.31 (40.26)
 17 De Reyna, Jillian L       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.97    2:39.09 JO     
                  37.22     1:17.47 (40.25)     1:58.40 (40.93)     2:39.09 (40.69)
 18 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:44.20    2:39.89 JO     
                  37.66     1:18.11 (40.45)     1:59.62 (41.51)     2:39.89 (40.27)
 18 Yoo, Katie C              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:20.90Y   2:39.89 JO     
                  37.80     1:17.53 (39.73)     1:58.70 (41.17)     2:39.89 (41.19)
 20 Munayirji, Emily          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.15    2:40.35 JO     
                  37.46     1:17.82 (40.36)     1:59.64 (41.82)     2:40.35 (40.71)
 21 Radomisli, Julia M        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:19.19Y   2:40.51 JO     
                  37.66     1:17.57 (39.91)     1:59.05 (41.48)     2:40.51 (41.46)
 22 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:41.14    2:41.21 JO     
                  37.26     1:17.48 (40.22)     1:59.47 (41.99)     2:41.21 (41.74)
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.48    2:41.25 JO     
                  36.86     1:17.28 (40.42)     1:59.27 (41.99)     2:41.25 (41.98)
 24 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.67    2:41.99 JO     
                  36.65     1:17.72 (41.07)     1:59.94 (42.22)     2:41.99 (42.05)
 25 Lachman, Katherine        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.86    2:42.16 JO     
                  37.67     1:18.37 (40.70)     2:00.97 (42.60)     2:42.16 (41.19)
 26 Frenkel, Lea              18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:42.17    2:42.67 JO     
                  36.42     1:17.64 (41.22)     2:01.06 (43.42)     2:42.67 (41.61)
 27 Macdonald, Kate           15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:19.66Y   2:42.68 JO     
                  36.97     1:18.08 (41.11)     2:00.85 (42.77)     2:42.68 (41.83)
 28 Davis, Bella M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.54    2:43.82 JO     
                  38.69     1:20.16 (41.47)     2:02.73 (42.57)     2:43.82 (41.09)
 29 Glass, Caitlyn            15 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:43.22    2:44.47 JO     
                  39.33     1:21.05 (41.72)     2:03.25 (42.20)     2:44.47 (41.22)
 30 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:43.13    2:44.65 JO     
                  37.89     1:19.56 (41.67)     2:02.05 (42.49)     2:44.65 (42.60)
 31 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.82    2:45.54        
                  39.20     1:21.27 (42.07)     2:03.91 (42.64)     2:45.54 (41.63)
 32 Callaghan, Anna           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:16.46Y   2:45.65        
                  38.36     1:20.27 (41.91)     2:04.08 (43.81)     2:45.65 (41.57)
 33 Hyde, Sasha K             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.31    2:45.74        
                  37.67     1:19.12 (41.45)     2:02.17 (43.05)     2:45.74 (43.57)
 34 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.18    2:47.09        
                  38.27     1:20.31 (42.04)     2:03.69 (43.38)     2:47.09 (43.40)
 35 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:20.21Y   2:47.22        
                  39.32     1:21.56 (42.24)   2:47.22 (1:25.66)                    
 36 Shaw, Jessica M           15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.11Y   2:50.29        
                  40.21     1:23.26 (43.05)     2:07.22 (43.96)     2:50.29 (43.07)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:08.24   8/24/2016 Margaret Aroesty, LIAC-MR                  
     LC JO's: * 1:14.30   7/26/2019 Stephanie M Liu, Westchester Aqua          
                1:21.79  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:27.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.42    1:14.30*ZONE   
                  35.30     1:14.30 (39.00)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.78    1:17.24 ZONE   
                  35.90     1:17.24 (41.34)                                        
  3 Paltrowitz, Leila A       15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:20.29    1:19.60 ZONE   
                  37.87     1:19.60 (41.73)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:19.71    1:20.02 ZONE   
                  37.35     1:20.02 (42.67)                                        
  5 Shih, Annie               16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.04    1:20.67 ZONE   
                  37.80     1:20.67 (42.87)                                        
  6 Kern, Marjorie M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:25.38    1:21.11 ZONE   
                  37.91     1:21.11 (43.20)                                        
  7 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:21.22    1:21.26 ZONE   
                  38.33     1:21.26 (42.93)                                        
  8 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:20.44    1:21.40 ZONE   
                  38.21     1:21.40 (43.19)                                        
  9 Nadecki, Grace K          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:23.33    1:21.58 ZONE   
                  38.29     1:21.58 (43.29)                                        
 10 Skakandi, Meghan E        18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:25.30    1:22.18 JO     
                  38.27     1:22.18 (43.91)                                        
 11 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:22.55    1:22.51 JO     
                  39.42     1:22.51 (43.09)                                        
 12 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:22.22    1:22.89 JO     
                  39.07     1:22.89 (43.82)                                        
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey M       18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:26.23    1:23.00 JO     
                  37.85     1:23.00 (45.15)                                        
 14 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.32    1:23.36 JO     
                  39.60     1:23.36 (43.76)                                        
 15 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:23.85    1:23.79 JO     
                  39.34     1:23.79 (44.45)                                        
 16 McIntyre, Savannah Y      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:27.08    1:24.46 JO     
                  40.11     1:24.46 (44.35)                                        
 17 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.53    1:24.67 JO     
                  39.99     1:24.67 (44.68)                                        
 18 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.62    1:24.82 JO     
                  40.15     1:24.82 (44.67)                                        
 19 Bernardo, Sophia M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.09    1:25.15 JO     
                  41.12     1:25.15 (44.03)                                        
 20 Deng, Chloe S             15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:27.03    1:25.42 JO     
                  40.58     1:25.42 (44.84)                                        
 21 Veit, Brennyn L           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:27.63    1:25.48 JO     
                  40.41     1:25.48 (45.07)                                        
 22 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:27.37    1:25.61 JO     
                  40.49     1:25.61 (45.12)                                        
 23 Ng, Melanie               16 New York City Pa-MR  1:27.29    1:25.64 JO     
                  40.45     1:25.64 (45.19)                                        
 24 Duggan, Isabella M        16 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:12.11Y   1:25.84 JO     
                  39.75     1:25.84 (46.09)                                        
 25 Larson, Claire A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.97    1:25.87 JO     
                  40.90     1:25.87 (44.97)                                        
 26 Kamor, Adriana T          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.27    1:26.89 JO     
                  41.85     1:26.89 (45.04)                                        
 27 Desiderio, Sarah P        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:24.57    1:26.91 JO     
                  40.63     1:26.91 (46.28)                                        
 28 Goldner, Sylvie R         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:22.27    1:27.01 JO     
                  40.28     1:27.01 (46.73)                                        
 29 De Chiara, Sofia J        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:25.23    1:27.06 JO     
                  40.44     1:27.06 (46.62)                                        
 30 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.24    1:27.07 JO     
                  41.31     1:27.07 (45.76)                                        
 31 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:14.54Y   1:27.74 JO     
                  41.07     1:27.74 (46.67)                                        
 32 Huang, Amanda             18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.45Y   1:27.76 JO     
                  41.83     1:27.76 (45.93)                                        
 33 Davis, Bella M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:27.73    1:27.82 JO     
                  41.61     1:27.82 (46.21)                                        
 34 Szydziak, Sally           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.45Y   1:27.85 JO     
                  41.03     1:27.85 (46.82)                                        
 35 Blythe, Karenna G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:27.84    1:27.96 JO     
                  41.68     1:27.96 (46.28)                                        
 36 Lim, Jessica G            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:26.61    1:28.26        
                  40.26     1:28.26 (48.00)                                        
 37 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:26.64    1:28.32        
                  40.44     1:28.32 (47.88)                                        
 38 Ratel, Brooklyn E         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:13.32Y   1:28.56        
                  41.38     1:28.56 (47.18)                                        
 39 Kuduk, Norah              15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:12.04Y   1:28.71        
                  41.66     1:28.71 (47.05)                                        
 40 Ditoro, Diana R           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.99Y   1:30.11        
                  42.20     1:30.11 (47.91)                                        
 41 George, Jadyn A           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.53Y   1:31.22        
                  42.11     1:31.22 (49.11)                                        
 42 Frenkel, Lea              18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:15.12Y   1:31.43        
                  42.17     1:31.43 (49.26)                                        
 -- Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:26.50         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  41.93          DQ (45.75)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:28.76    5/4/2017 Margaret Aroesty, LIAC-MR                  
     LC JO's: * 2:43.99   7/28/2018 Stephanie M Liu, Westchester Aqua          
                2:56.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                3:13.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutta, Kimberly           16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:43.06    2:44.06 ZONE   
                  38.92     1:20.51 (41.59)     2:02.72 (42.21)     2:44.06 (41.34)
  2 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.99    2:44.25 ZONE   
                  37.44     1:18.75 (41.31)     2:01.78 (43.03)     2:44.25 (42.47)
  3 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:55.32    2:51.80 ZONE   
                  38.05     1:20.93 (42.88)     2:06.37 (45.44)     2:51.80 (45.43)
  4 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.12Y   2:52.30 ZONE   
                  37.32     1:20.48 (43.16)     2:05.48 (45.00)     2:52.30 (46.82)
  5 Paltrowitz, Leila A       15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:54.35    2:52.91 ZONE   
                  38.65     1:21.96 (43.31)     2:06.98 (45.02)     2:52.91 (45.93)
  6 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:52.37    2:54.06 ZONE   
                  39.48     1:24.57 (45.09)     2:08.98 (44.41)     2:54.06 (45.08)
  7 Kern, Marjorie M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:01.66    2:55.08 ZONE   
                  39.60     1:23.96 (44.36)     2:10.04 (46.08)     2:55.08 (45.04)
  8 Shih, Annie               16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:54.25    2:55.49 ZONE   
                  39.06     1:23.48 (44.42)     2:10.08 (46.60)     2:55.49 (45.41)
  9 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:56.17    2:55.93 ZONE   
                  39.20     1:24.04 (44.84)     2:09.66 (45.62)     2:55.93 (46.27)
 10 Skakandi, Meghan E        18 Islanders Aquati-MR  3:01.36    2:59.06 JO     
                  42.29     1:28.22 (45.93)     2:13.62 (45.40)     2:59.06 (45.44)
 11 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:55.06    2:59.68 JO     
                  39.32     1:24.95 (45.63)     2:12.44 (47.49)     2:59.68 (47.24)
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:00.59    2:59.86 JO     
                  41.39     1:26.71 (45.32)     2:12.83 (46.12)     2:59.86 (47.03)
 13 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  3:00.84    3:00.06 JO     
                  40.44     1:25.32 (44.88)     2:12.38 (47.06)     3:00.06 (47.68)
 14 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:58.52    3:00.11 JO     
                  40.19     1:26.52 (46.33)     2:13.32 (46.80)     3:00.11 (46.79)
 15 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:58.55    3:00.80 JO     
                  41.18     1:27.04 (45.86)     2:14.08 (47.04)     3:00.80 (46.72)
 16 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:59.56    3:00.93 JO     
                  40.54     1:26.88 (46.34)     2:13.46 (46.58)     3:00.93 (47.47)
 17 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:58.72    3:02.21 JO     
                  40.77     1:27.50 (46.73)     2:14.81 (47.31)     3:02.21 (47.40)
 18 Yoo, Katie C              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:58.81    3:02.90 JO     
                  42.88     1:29.16 (46.28)     2:16.17 (47.01)     3:02.90 (46.73)
 19 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:05.05    3:02.95 JO     
                  42.21     1:29.02 (46.81)     2:15.95 (46.93)     3:02.95 (47.00)
 20 De Chiara, Sofia J        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  3:04.62    3:03.59 JO     
                  41.33     1:28.02 (46.69)     2:16.33 (48.31)     3:03.59 (47.26)
 21 Veit, Brennyn L           15 Three Village Sw-MR  3:13.59    3:03.93 JO     
                  41.13     1:28.49 (47.36)     2:16.21 (47.72)     3:03.93 (47.72)
 22 Ng, Melanie               16 New York City Pa-MR  3:07.24    3:04.04 JO     
                  40.98     1:27.97 (46.99)     2:15.85 (47.88)     3:04.04 (48.19)
 23 Szydziak, Sally           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.56Y   3:04.46 JO     
                  41.65     1:29.30 (47.65)     2:17.80 (48.50)     3:04.46 (46.66)
 24 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:40.57Y   3:04.66 JO     
                  40.77     1:27.88 (47.11)     2:16.42 (48.54)     3:04.66 (48.24)
 25 Davis, Bella M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  3:07.36    3:05.67 JO     
                  42.34     1:30.32 (47.98)     2:18.12 (47.80)     3:05.67 (47.55)
 26 Bernardo, Sophia M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:06.99    3:06.25 JO     
                  42.90     1:29.41 (46.51)     2:18.08 (48.67)     3:06.25 (48.17)
 27 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:09.19    3:07.42 JO     
                  42.74     1:30.02 (47.28)     2:18.86 (48.84)     3:07.42 (48.56)
 27 Hagemaster, Marie E       17 Heatwaves-MR         3:12.73    3:07.42 JO     
                  42.70     1:30.46 (47.76)     2:19.27 (48.81)     3:07.42 (48.15)
 29 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:04.80    3:07.83 JO     
                  42.46     1:30.26 (47.80)     2:18.81 (48.55)     3:07.83 (49.02)
 30 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      3:10.95    3:08.52 JO     
                  42.67     1:30.85 (48.18)     2:19.96 (49.11)     3:08.52 (48.56)
 31 Blythe, Karenna G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:10.44    3:09.25 JO     
                  43.33     1:32.11 (48.78)     2:20.75 (48.64)     3:09.25 (48.50)
 32 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  3:09.61    3:11.02 JO     
                  40.79     1:28.58 (47.79)     2:19.50 (50.92)     3:11.02 (51.52)
 33 Orr, Elon K               15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:10.79    3:11.03 JO     
                  44.30     1:32.28 (47.98)     2:21.84 (49.56)     3:11.03 (49.19)
 34 Frenkel, Lea              18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  3:04.27    3:12.71 JO     
                  44.13     1:32.98 (48.85)     2:22.96 (49.98)     3:12.71 (49.75)
 35 Zhu, Angela               16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:09.83    3:13.03 JO     
                  43.22     1:31.55 (48.33)     2:20.74 (49.19)     3:13.03 (52.29)
 36 Macdonald, Kate           15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  3:09.96    3:13.11 JO     
                  43.48     1:32.08 (48.60)     2:22.41 (50.33)     3:13.11 (50.70)
 37 Soberon, Sophia E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.84Y   3:14.30        
                  43.01     1:32.64 (49.63)     2:23.17 (50.53)     3:14.30 (51.13)
 38 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:57.31    3:14.36        
                  38.51     1:22.68 (44.17)     2:20.19 (57.51)     3:14.36 (54.17)
 39 George, Jadyn A           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.37Y   3:17.99        
                  43.24     1:33.09 (49.85)     2:25.69 (52.60)     3:17.99 (52.30)
 40 Lim, Jessica G            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  3:08.95    3:18.69        
                  41.36     1:30.59 (49.23)     2:23.80 (53.21)     3:18.69 (54.89)
 41 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:41.15Y   3:19.90        
                  39.66     1:28.86 (49.20)     2:23.97 (55.11)     3:19.90 (55.93)
 42 Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:10.31    3:21.57        
                  45.08     1:36.86 (51.78)     2:29.88 (53.02)     3:21.57 (51.69)
 43 Singh, Cristina P         15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:12.52    3:21.80        
                  45.74     1:37.18 (51.44)     2:30.40 (53.22)     3:21.80 (51.40)
 -- Conti, Gabriella A        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:10.93         DQ        
      False start
                  44.37     1:33.86 (49.49)     2:23.93 (50.07)          DQ (50.45)
 -- Anderson, Emma R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:01.36   8/10/2009 Kim Holden, BGNW-MR                        
     LC JO's: * 1:03.77   7/28/2011 Joyce B Kwok                               
                1:09.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:13.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.88    1:05.45 ZONE   
                  30.89     1:05.45 (34.56)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella S          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.95    1:06.61 ZONE   
                  31.13     1:06.61 (35.48)                                        
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.63    1:06.72 ZONE   
                  31.14     1:06.72 (35.58)                                        
  4 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.63    1:06.88 ZONE   
                  30.86     1:06.88 (36.02)                                        
  5 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.25    1:08.01 ZONE   
                  32.35     1:08.01 (35.66)                                        
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:10.39    1:08.20 ZONE   
                  31.37     1:08.20 (36.83)                                        
  7 Iannetta, Ava L           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.60    1:08.40 ZONE   
                  31.24     1:08.40 (37.16)                                        
  8 Paltrowitz, Leila A       15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:08.91    1:08.62 ZONE   
                  32.64     1:08.62 (35.98)                                        
  9 Leonard, Delaney          15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:09.69    1:08.67 ZONE   
                  31.76     1:08.67 (36.91)                                        
 10 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.69    1:08.85 ZONE   
                  32.30     1:08.85 (36.55)                                        
 11 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.31    1:08.93 ZONE   
                  33.00     1:08.93 (35.93)                                        
 12 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.86    1:09.34 ZONE   
                  31.73     1:09.34 (37.61)                                        
 13 Miao, Chelsea             15 Heatwaves-MR         1:09.59    1:09.36 ZONE   
                  32.72     1:09.36 (36.64)                                        
 14 Kern, Marjorie M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.46    1:09.57 ZONE   
                  32.73     1:09.57 (36.84)                                        
 15 Kamor, Adriana T          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.97    1:09.60 ZONE   
                  32.57     1:09.60 (37.03)                                        
 16 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.26    1:09.88 ZONE   
                  33.33     1:09.88 (36.55)                                        
 17 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.42    1:10.33 JO     
                  32.78     1:10.33 (37.55)                                        
 18 Ortega, Meghan            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:13.56    1:10.73 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.73 (37.50)                                        
 19 Chen, Jessica Z           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.97    1:10.79 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.79 (37.30)                                        
 20 Valentini, Ilaria         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.53    1:10.85 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.85 (37.36)                                        
 21 Martinez, Mia N           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.14    1:10.87 JO     
                  33.52     1:10.87 (37.35)                                        
 22 Russo, Noelle R           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.38    1:11.21 JO     
                  32.97     1:11.21 (38.24)                                        
 23 Canning, Eva M            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.62    1:11.29 JO     
                  32.56     1:11.29 (38.73)                                        
 24 Yoo, Katie C              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.18    1:11.49 JO     
                  33.43     1:11.49 (38.06)                                        
 25 Abrams, Anna M            16 Heatwaves-MR         1:12.67    1:11.50 JO     
                  33.08     1:11.50 (38.42)                                        
 26 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.28    1:11.55 JO     
                  33.48     1:11.55 (38.07)                                        
 27 Eforo, Danielle           16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:01.85Y   1:11.68 JO     
                  33.95     1:11.68 (37.73)                                        
 28 Greenberg, Elana M        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.43    1:11.73 JO     
                  33.50     1:11.73 (38.23)                                        
 29 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.98    1:11.82 JO     
                  33.30     1:11.82 (38.52)                                        
 30 Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.63    1:11.87 JO     
                  33.16     1:11.87 (38.71)                                        
 31 Zhu, Angela               16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:12.17    1:11.95 JO     
                  34.22     1:11.95 (37.73)                                        
 32 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.09    1:11.96 JO     
                  34.59     1:11.96 (37.37)                                        
 33 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.61    1:12.06 JO     
                  33.46     1:12.06 (38.60)                                        
 33 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.13    1:12.06 JO     
                  33.56     1:12.06 (38.50)                                        
 35 Garcia, Naihomy T         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.22Y   1:12.07 JO     
                  33.34     1:12.07 (38.73)                                        
 36 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:10.65    1:12.21 JO     
                  33.82     1:12.21 (38.39)                                        
 37 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR   1:10.89    1:12.22 JO     
                  33.74     1:12.22 (38.48)                                        
 38 Anderson, Emma R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.62Y   1:12.39 JO     
                  33.94     1:12.39 (38.45)                                        
 39 Nikolic, Enza A           15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.66Y   1:12.44 JO     
                  33.55     1:12.44 (38.89)                                        
 40 Szydziak, Sally           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.93Y   1:12.46 JO     
                  33.88     1:12.46 (38.58)                                        
 41 Bernardo, Sophia M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.92    1:12.50 JO     
                  33.72     1:12.50 (38.78)                                        
 42 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.57    1:12.58 JO     
                  33.27     1:12.58 (39.31)                                        
 43 Corbett, Kymora C         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.55    1:13.04 JO     
                  32.97     1:13.04 (40.07)                                        
 44 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.40    1:13.11 JO     
                  34.19     1:13.11 (38.92)                                        
 45 Scala, Melissa R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.56    1:13.34 JO     
                  34.17     1:13.34 (39.17)                                        
 46 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.08Y   1:13.52 JO     
                  34.04     1:13.52 (39.48)                                        
 47 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.50    1:13.59 JO     
                  33.24     1:13.59 (40.35)                                        
 48 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:10.80    1:13.79 JO     
                  33.41     1:13.79 (40.38)                                        
 49 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.62Y   1:14.01        
                  33.74     1:14.01 (40.27)                                        
 50 Lancellotti, Lily M       17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:04.83Y   1:14.06        
                  34.86     1:14.06 (39.20)                                        
 51 Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.11    1:14.10        
                  33.43     1:14.10 (40.67)                                        
 52 Burda, Sophia J           16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:03.04Y   1:14.14        
                  34.72     1:14.14 (39.42)                                        
 53 Negast, Taylor N          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.52Y   1:14.15        
                  33.95     1:14.15 (40.20)                                        
 54 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:01.44Y   1:14.24        
                  34.37     1:14.24 (39.87)                                        
 55 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.39    1:14.57        
                  35.05     1:14.57 (39.52)                                        
 56 Yaremenko, Isabelle       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.07Y   1:15.26        
                  36.21     1:15.26 (39.05)                                        
 57 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.99    1:15.32        
                  34.29     1:15.32 (41.03)                                        
 58 Leal, Nancy               16 Riverbank Redtai-MR  1:03.10Y   1:15.36        
                  35.97     1:15.36 (39.39)                                        
 59 Shih, Annie               16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.54Y   1:15.73        
                  35.14     1:15.73 (40.59)                                        
 60 Desiderio, Sarah P        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.73Y   1:15.80        
                  34.35     1:15.80 (41.45)                                        
 61 Chen, Kira                15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.81Y   1:16.06        
                  34.12     1:16.06 (41.94)                                        
 62 Punnoose, Ann J           15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:04.82Y   1:16.20        
                  34.49     1:16.20 (41.71)                                        
 63 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:03.65Y   1:16.50        
                  34.48     1:16.50 (42.02)                                        
 64 Duggan, Isabella M        16 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:02.82Y   1:16.64        
                  35.01     1:16.64 (41.63)                                        
 65 Jiang, Claire             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.08Y   1:18.13        
                  36.04     1:18.13 (42.09)                                        
 66 Singh, Cristina P         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.24Y   1:18.99        
                  36.62     1:18.99 (42.37)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:13.91   7/31/2018 Lauryn M. Johnson at 2018 Spee, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:20.78   7/28/2013 Jessica Arana                              
                2:31.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:49.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeline G    17 Heatwaves-MR         2:27.97    2:25.88 ZONE   
                  32.38     1:10.03 (37.65)     1:48.37 (38.34)     2:25.88 (37.51)
  2 Gaudet, Sarah M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.16    2:26.02 ZONE   
                  32.05     1:08.85 (36.80)     1:47.38 (38.53)     2:26.02 (38.64)
  3 Paez, Isabella S          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:34.96    2:32.85 JO     
                  33.76     1:13.02 (39.26)     1:52.78 (39.76)     2:32.85 (40.07)
  4 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.66    2:35.00 JO     
                                1:12.04 ( )   2:35.00 (1:22.96)                    
  4 Martinez, Mia N           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.40    2:35.00 JO     
                  34.13     1:12.03 (37.90)     1:52.18 (40.15)     2:35.00 (42.82)
  6 Kamor, Adriana T          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.50    2:35.16 JO     
                  34.02     1:13.57 (39.55)     1:54.03 (40.46)     2:35.16 (41.13)
  7 Callaghan, Kaitlin        16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:47.97    2:37.88 JO     
                  34.77     1:14.26 (39.49)     1:56.42 (42.16)     2:37.88 (41.46)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.21    2:38.10 JO     
                  33.89     1:12.80 (38.91)     1:55.06 (42.26)     2:38.10 (43.04)
  9 Ortega, Meghan            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:19.66Y   2:38.98 JO     
                  34.52     1:14.01 (39.49)     1:26.19 (12.18)   2:38.98 (1:12.79)
 10 Scala, Melissa R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.89    2:39.26 JO     
                  35.28     1:15.74 (40.46)     1:57.64 (41.90)     2:39.26 (41.62)
 11 Greenberg, Elana M        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:45.53    2:39.58 JO     
                  34.52     1:14.73 (40.21)     1:56.54 (41.81)     2:39.58 (43.04)
 12 Abrams, Anna M            16 Heatwaves-MR         2:40.74    2:39.78 JO     
                  35.05     1:14.93 (39.88)     1:57.79 (42.86)     2:39.78 (41.99)
 13 Canning, Eva M            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.78    2:41.40 JO     
                  34.40     1:15.61 (41.21)     1:58.88 (43.27)     2:41.40 (42.52)
 14 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.10    2:42.62 JO     
                  35.42     1:16.28 (40.86)     1:59.33 (43.05)     2:42.62 (43.29)
 15 Russo, Noelle R           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.08    2:45.36 JO     
                  34.93     1:15.47 (40.54)     2:01.04 (45.57)     2:45.36 (44.32)
 16 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR   2:41.34    2:45.63 JO     
                  34.96     1:14.89 (39.93)     1:59.61 (44.72)     2:45.63 (46.02)
 17 Bernardo, Sophia M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.49Y   2:46.70 JO     
                  36.23     1:17.72 (41.49)     2:00.87 (43.15)     2:46.70 (45.83)
 18 Veit, Brennyn L           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.34Y   2:47.88 JO     
                  35.65     1:17.57 (41.92)     2:02.16 (44.59)     2:47.88 (45.72)
 19 Nikolic, Enza A           15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:16.81Y   2:48.28 JO     
                  35.94     1:17.99 (42.05)     2:02.33 (44.34)     2:48.28 (45.95)
 20 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.83    2:49.51 JO     
                  36.03     1:17.08 (41.05)     2:01.56 (44.48)     2:49.51 (47.95)
 21 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.24Y   2:50.45        
                  36.40     1:19.21 (42.81)     2:05.13 (45.92)     2:50.45 (45.32)
 22 Negast, Taylor N          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:48.16    2:54.10        
                  35.78     1:17.83 (42.05)     2:03.88 (46.05)     2:54.10 (50.22)
 23 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:49.14    2:57.49        
                  37.47     1:21.88 (44.41)     2:08.83 (46.95)     2:57.49 (48.66)
 24 Sandoval, Candela         15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.53Y   2:58.42        
                  36.63     1:19.76 (43.13)     2:08.96 (49.20)     2:58.42 (49.46)
 25 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:28.05Y   3:07.44        
                  35.66     1:19.87 (44.21)     2:12.97 (53.10)     3:07.44 (54.47)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:12.83    8/2/2017 Maggie Aroesty at 2017 U.S. Op, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:25.49   7/28/2006 Kerry R Gruendel                           
                2:34.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:42.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.89    2:26.31 ZONE   
                  31.54     1:08.73 (37.19)     1:52.28 (43.55)     2:26.31 (34.03)
  2 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:27.14    2:26.79 ZONE   
                  33.51     1:11.66 (38.15)     1:54.28 (42.62)     2:26.79 (32.51)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:30.75    2:28.26 ZONE   
                  31.94     1:08.95 (37.01)     1:54.56 (45.61)     2:28.26 (33.70)
  4 Miao, Chelsea             15 Heatwaves-MR         2:31.52    2:29.94 ZONE   
                  31.97     1:11.30 (39.33)     1:54.83 (43.53)     2:29.94 (35.11)
  5 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:33.12    2:30.27 ZONE   
                  32.42     1:11.67 (39.25)     1:55.73 (44.06)     2:30.27 (34.54)
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.76    2:30.68 ZONE   
                  32.49     1:11.32 (38.83)     1:57.01 (45.69)     2:30.68 (33.67)
  7 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.74    2:31.67 ZONE   
                  32.68     1:11.49 (38.81)     1:57.23 (45.74)     2:31.67 (34.44)
  8 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:37.89    2:33.77 ZONE   
                  33.14     1:11.55 (38.41)     1:58.28 (46.73)     2:33.77 (35.49)
  9 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.62    2:34.06 ZONE   
                  33.56     1:12.24 (38.68)     1:58.31 (46.07)     2:34.06 (35.75)
 10 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:28.28    2:34.64 JO     
                  33.90     1:13.80 (39.90)     2:00.29 (46.49)     2:34.64 (34.35)
 11 Nadecki, Grace K          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:39.38    2:34.82 JO     
                  32.33     1:13.94 (41.61)     1:58.88 (44.94)     2:34.82 (35.94)
 12 Veit, Brennyn L           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:41.26    2:35.64 JO     
                  34.03     1:12.79 (38.76)     1:59.26 (46.47)     2:35.64 (36.38)
 13 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.75    2:36.06 JO     
                  31.38     1:12.71 (41.33)     1:59.20 (46.49)     2:36.06 (36.86)
 14 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:33.84    2:36.07 JO     
                  33.75     1:15.10 (41.35)     1:59.26 (44.16)     2:36.07 (36.81)
 15 Yoo, Katie C              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.35    2:36.31 JO     
                  32.88     1:13.45 (40.57)     2:00.74 (47.29)     2:36.31 (35.57)
 16 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:37.68    2:36.44 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.66 (36.46)     2:00.33 (49.67)     2:36.44 (36.11)
 17 Greenberg, Elana M        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.41    2:36.52 JO     
                  33.63     1:14.27 (40.64)     2:01.56 (47.29)     2:36.52 (34.96)
 18 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:40.65    2:36.84 JO     
                  31.35     1:10.95 (39.60)     2:01.30 (50.35)     2:36.84 (35.54)
 19 Kern, Marjorie M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.45    2:37.56 JO     
                  32.67     1:14.26 (41.59)     2:01.50 (47.24)     2:37.56 (36.06)
 20 Kamor, Adriana T          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.64    2:37.59 JO     
                  32.56     1:16.27 (43.71)     2:03.03 (46.76)     2:37.59 (34.56)
 21 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.37    2:38.29 JO     
                  33.95     1:18.09 (44.14)     2:01.94 (43.85)     2:38.29 (36.35)
 22 Brutvan, Lydia H          16 Heatwaves-MR         2:39.72    2:38.96 JO     
                  34.08     1:13.38 (39.30)     2:02.10 (48.72)     2:38.96 (36.86)
 23 Shih, Annie               16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:41.20    2:39.08 JO     
                  34.03     1:16.97 (42.94)     2:01.39 (44.42)     2:39.08 (37.69)
 24 French, Makayla J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:39.02    2:39.17 JO     
                  33.25     1:13.52 (40.27)     2:00.67 (47.15)     2:39.17 (38.50)
 25 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.81    2:39.37 JO     
                  33.80     1:17.81 (44.01)     2:04.33 (46.52)     2:39.37 (35.04)
 26 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.94    2:39.54 JO     
                  35.53     1:16.12 (40.59)     2:04.59 (48.47)     2:39.54 (34.95)
 27 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.24    2:40.02 JO     
                  33.22     1:14.75 (41.53)     2:03.48 (48.73)     2:40.02 (36.54)
 28 Teplansky, Emily L        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:42.77    2:40.38 JO     
                  33.44     1:16.05 (42.61)     2:04.63 (48.58)     2:40.38 (35.75)
 29 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.47    2:40.80 JO     
                  34.91     1:16.75 (41.84)     2:04.39 (47.64)     2:40.80 (36.41)
 30 Desiderio, Sarah P        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:40.10    2:40.90 JO     
                  34.72     1:16.92 (42.20)     2:03.64 (46.72)     2:40.90 (37.26)
 31 Szydziak, Sally           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:39.13    2:41.33 JO     
                  32.85     1:15.05 (42.20)     2:03.45 (48.40)     2:41.33 (37.88)
 32 Hagemaster, Marie E       17 Heatwaves-MR         2:17.91Y   2:41.34 JO     
                  33.76     1:16.98 (43.22)     2:04.83 (47.85)     2:41.34 (36.51)
 33 Scala, Melissa R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.15    2:43.12        
                  35.12     1:16.02 (40.90)     2:04.48 (48.46)     2:43.12 (38.64)
 34 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.51    2:44.27        
                  34.69     1:17.13 (42.44)     2:06.08 (48.95)     2:44.27 (38.19)
 35 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.38    2:44.89        
                  33.88     1:16.56 (42.68)     2:06.87 (50.31)     2:44.89 (38.02)
 36 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:39.82    2:46.75        
                  33.73     1:16.15 (42.42)     2:07.25 (51.10)     2:46.75 (39.50)
 37 Engel, Julianna M         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:19.09Y   2:47.94        
                  34.22     1:17.70 (43.48)     2:08.58 (50.88)     2:47.94 (39.36)
 38 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.75    2:49.78        
                  35.96     1:19.89 (43.93)     2:12.62 (52.73)     2:49.78 (37.16)
 -- Chen, Jessica Z           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.41         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.32     1:11.52 (39.20)     2:00.72 (49.20)          DQ (34.97)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:44.26   8/24/2016 Margaret Aroesty, LIAC-MR                  
     LC JO's: * 5:10.37   7/28/2017 Cassie Freeman at Metro Long C, COND-MR    
                5:26.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                5:51.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:13.43    5:12.32 ZONE   
                  34.83     1:16.00 (41.17)     1:57.18 (41.18)     2:36.56 (39.38)
        3:20.46 (43.90)     4:05.12 (44.66)     4:39.26 (34.14)     5:12.32 (33.06)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:23.84    5:18.02 ZONE   
                  33.36     1:11.90 (38.54)     1:51.89 (39.99)     2:32.05 (40.16)
        3:19.71 (47.66)     4:07.64 (47.93)     4:43.38 (35.74)     5:18.02 (34.64)
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:22.03    5:20.55 ZONE   
                  33.31     1:11.78 (38.47)     1:53.12 (41.34)     2:33.32 (40.20)
        3:20.86 (47.54)     4:09.54 (48.68)     4:45.34 (35.80)     5:20.55 (35.21)
  4 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.19    5:23.11 ZONE   
                  33.03     1:12.10 (39.07)     1:52.91 (40.81)     2:33.74 (40.83)
        3:21.21 (47.47)     4:10.16 (48.95)     4:46.75 (36.59)     5:23.11 (36.36)
  5 Paltrowitz, Leila A       15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:31.36    5:27.27 JO     
                  33.63     1:12.11 (38.48)     1:55.11 (43.00)     2:37.56 (42.45)
        3:23.81 (46.25)     4:10.11 (46.30)     4:50.00 (39.89)     5:27.27 (37.27)
  6 Kern, Marjorie M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:32.08    5:27.82 JO     
                  32.81     1:09.83 (37.02)     1:53.74 (43.91)     2:37.31 (43.57)
        3:24.40 (47.09)     4:12.06 (47.66)     4:50.50 (38.44)     5:27.82 (37.32)
  7 Miao, Chelsea             15 Heatwaves-MR         5:28.95    5:27.92 JO     
                  33.65     1:11.95 (38.30)     1:54.95 (43.00)     2:36.75 (41.80)
        3:23.89 (47.14)     4:11.19 (47.30)     4:50.07 (38.88)     5:27.92 (37.85)
  8 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:48.33    5:28.38 JO     
                  32.50     1:09.89 (37.39)     1:51.04 (41.15)     2:31.95 (40.91)
        3:19.74 (47.79)     4:09.54 (49.80)     4:50.23 (40.69)     5:28.38 (38.15)
  9 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:41.67    5:29.66 JO     
                  32.60     1:11.16 (38.56)     1:54.80 (43.64)     2:37.05 (42.25)
        3:27.23 (50.18)     4:17.09 (49.86)     4:53.59 (36.50)     5:29.66 (36.07)
 10 Kamor, Adriana T          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:31.97    5:29.99 JO     
                  34.18     1:13.72 (39.54)     1:58.91 (45.19)     2:43.77 (44.86)
        3:31.37 (47.60)     4:18.89 (47.52)     4:54.98 (36.09)     5:29.99 (35.01)
 11 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:28.65    5:30.01 JO     
                  35.25     1:16.51 (41.26)     1:58.77 (42.26)     2:40.92 (42.15)
        3:30.85 (49.93)     4:20.69 (49.84)     4:55.91 (35.22)     5:30.01 (34.10)
 12 Greenberg, Elana M        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:30.59    5:30.83 JO     
                  34.08     1:14.10 (40.02)     1:57.18 (43.08)     2:38.38 (41.20)
        3:27.16 (48.78)     4:16.50 (49.34)     4:54.16 (37.66)     5:30.83 (36.67)
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:26.69    5:31.04 JO     
                  33.91     1:13.20 (39.29)     1:55.90 (42.70)     2:38.87 (42.97)
        3:26.76 (47.89)     4:16.94 (50.18)     4:54.68 (37.74)     5:31.04 (36.36)
 14 Scala, Melissa R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:38.24    5:31.61 JO     
                  34.94     1:15.36 (40.42)     1:56.40 (41.04)     2:37.17 (40.77)
        3:25.12 (47.95)     4:14.80 (49.68)     4:53.92 (39.12)     5:31.61 (37.69)
 15 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:34.94    5:32.77 JO     
                  35.11     1:15.28 (40.17)     1:59.01 (43.73)     2:43.53 (44.52)
        3:31.52 (47.99)     4:19.16 (47.64)     4:56.17 (37.01)     5:32.77 (36.60)
 16 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:35.85    5:34.10 JO     
                  34.91     1:15.71 (40.80)     2:02.05 (46.34)     2:47.62 (45.57)
        3:33.87 (46.25)     4:20.51 (46.64)     4:58.02 (37.51)     5:34.10 (36.08)
 17 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:31.98    5:34.42 JO     
                  35.38     1:17.17 (41.79)     2:01.09 (43.92)     2:44.47 (43.38)
        3:31.70 (47.23)     4:19.89 (48.19)     4:58.04 (38.15)     5:34.42 (36.38)
 18 Yoo, Katie C              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:25.80    5:34.62 JO     
                  33.95     1:13.56 (39.61)     1:57.39 (43.83)     2:41.36 (43.97)
        3:30.31 (48.95)     4:19.96 (49.65)     4:57.94 (37.98)     5:34.62 (36.68)
 19 Nadecki, Grace K          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:44.47Y   5:35.15 JO     
                  34.22     1:16.21 (41.99)     2:01.83 (45.62)     2:45.64 (43.81)
        3:30.27 (44.63)     4:16.80 (46.53)     4:57.01 (40.21)     5:35.15 (38.14)
 20 Brutvan, Lydia H          16 Heatwaves-MR         5:32.10    5:35.82 JO     
                  34.18     1:14.28 (40.10)     1:56.35 (42.07)     2:38.78 (42.43)
        3:28.54 (49.76)     4:18.80 (50.26)     4:57.69 (38.89)     5:35.82 (38.13)
 21 Davis, Bella M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:40.31    5:37.07 JO     
                  35.36     1:16.50 (41.14)     2:00.35 (43.85)     2:43.24 (42.89)
        3:31.59 (48.35)     4:20.99 (49.40)     4:59.65 (38.66)     5:37.07 (37.42)
 22 Hsieh, Kaitlin            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:32.29    5:38.31 JO     
                  33.99     1:16.28 (42.29)     2:00.48 (44.20)     2:42.77 (42.29)
        3:32.63 (49.86)     4:22.46 (49.83)     5:01.27 (38.81)     5:38.31 (37.04)
 23 Veit, Brennyn L           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:55.45Y   5:39.00 JO     
                  35.93     1:18.71 (42.78)     1:59.85 (41.14)     2:41.90 (42.05)
        3:31.21 (49.31)     4:22.52 (51.31)     5:00.75 (38.23)     5:39.00 (38.25)
 24 Desiderio, Sarah P        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:37.61    5:41.26 JO     
                  35.26     1:17.69 (42.43)     2:02.66 (44.97)     2:46.55 (43.89)
        3:34.42 (47.87)     4:23.14 (48.72)     5:02.92 (39.78)     5:41.26 (38.34)
 25 Martinez, Mia N           17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:43.67    5:42.96 JO     
                  33.57     1:11.08 (37.51)     1:55.78 (44.70)     2:40.22 (44.44)
        3:30.17 (49.95)     4:21.16 (50.99)     5:02.59 (41.43)     5:42.96 (40.37)
 26 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:44.90    5:43.35 JO     
                  38.06     1:24.23 (46.17)     2:10.46 (46.23)     2:55.68 (45.22)
        3:42.43 (46.75)     4:29.60 (47.17)     5:07.55 (37.95)     5:43.35 (35.80)
 27 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.12Y   5:43.64 JO     
                  36.49     1:20.25 (43.76)     2:05.97 (45.72)     2:51.05 (45.08)
        3:40.20 (49.15)     4:29.53 (49.33)     5:06.76 (37.23)     5:43.64 (36.88)
 28 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:33.05    5:44.51 JO     
                  34.97     1:17.49 (42.52)     2:02.18 (44.69)     2:46.06 (43.88)
        3:35.59 (49.53)     4:26.71 (51.12)     5:05.77 (39.06)     5:44.51 (38.74)
 29 Stroub, Mia R             15 West Islip Swim-MR   5:44.13    5:45.04 JO     
                  34.61     1:13.70 (39.09)     1:58.32 (44.62)     2:41.40 (43.08)
        3:33.50 (52.10)     4:25.39 (51.89)     5:05.39 (40.00)     5:45.04 (39.65)
 30 Radomisli, Julia M        17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:41.99    5:45.61 JO     
                  37.25     1:20.96 (43.71)     2:03.21 (42.25)     2:45.33 (42.12)
        3:37.37 (52.04)     4:29.24 (51.87)     5:07.94 (38.70)     5:45.61 (37.67)
 31 Canning, Eva M            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:46.70    5:45.69 JO     
                  34.09     1:15.58 (41.49)     2:01.04 (45.46)     2:44.95 (43.91)
        3:37.37 (52.42)     4:30.39 (53.02)     5:08.49 (38.10)     5:45.69 (37.20)
 32 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:41.83    5:52.85        
                  37.04     1:21.67 (44.63)     2:07.20 (45.53)     2:51.03 (43.83)
        3:43.43 (52.40)     4:37.24 (53.81)     5:15.82 (38.58)     5:52.85 (37.03)
 33 Bernardo, Sophia M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:48.46    5:53.81        
                  35.41     1:16.00 (40.59)     2:04.03 (48.03)     2:52.23 (48.20)
        3:44.46 (52.23)     4:36.02 (51.56)     5:14.71 (38.69)     5:53.81 (39.10)
 34 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  5:03.49Y   5:54.33        
                  35.78     1:20.63 (44.85)     2:05.85 (45.22)     2:50.44 (44.59)
        3:41.71 (51.27)     4:34.01 (52.30)     5:14.62 (40.61)     5:54.33 (39.71)
 35 Singh, Cristina P         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:42.31    5:56.57        
                  36.85     1:20.29 (43.44)     2:06.59 (46.30)     2:52.02 (45.43)
        3:45.50 (53.48)     4:39.45 (53.95)     5:18.07 (38.62)     5:56.57 (38.50)
 36 Somma, Angelina           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:48.93    5:57.26        
                  36.29     1:18.02 (41.73)     2:04.95 (46.93)     2:50.48 (45.53)
        3:44.31 (53.83)     4:38.94 (54.63)     5:18.35 (39.41)     5:57.26 (38.91)
 37 Winthal, Kyla L           15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:02.47Y   6:03.64        
                  36.88     1:18.66 (41.78)     2:04.97 (46.31)     2:49.26 (44.29)
        3:43.71 (54.45)     4:38.91 (55.20)     5:21.52 (42.61)     6:03.64 (42.12)
 38 Conti, Gabriella A        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:01.88Y   6:12.20        
                  41.26     1:29.47 (48.21)     2:13.02 (43.55)     2:59.22 (46.20)
        3:52.92 (53.70)     4:45.68 (52.76)     5:29.38 (43.70)     6:12.20 (42.82)
 -- Anderson, Emma R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:27.45        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Wang, Ava J               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:47.81        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:28.03        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:45.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:49.62   3/31/2016 AGUA  A.McGowan, N.Aarts, M.Gr, AGUA-MR    
                         ier, K.Lara                                       
     LC JO's: * 1:51.27   7/28/2019 Twisters Swim Club, Twisters Swim Cl       
                         B Liew, E Rodriguez, C Fan, O Egan                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:52.42    1:51.27*       
     1) Liew, Briana J 16               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 17          
     3) Fan, Catherine 17               4) Egan, Orla M 16                
                  27.59       55.70 (28.11)     1:23.79 (28.09)     1:51.27 (27.48)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:55.71    1:52.28        
     1) Arevalo, Isabelle 17            2) Palamaro, Daniella L 15        
     3) Martin, Samantha J 16           4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16           
                  27.07       55.40 (28.33)     1:24.18 (28.78)     1:52.28 (28.10)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:42.24Y   1:56.46        
     1) Desiderio, Sarah P 16           2) McIntyre, Savannah Y 15        
     3) Nadecki, Grace K 15             4) Paez, Isabella S 15            
                  30.57       59.33 (28.76)     1:28.43 (29.10)     1:56.46 (28.03)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        2:01.53    1:57.00        
     1) Gyasel, Tenzing 16              2) Guo, Eva J 17                  
     3) Falcao, Isabella L 17           4) Youssef, Lara S 17             
                  29.57       59.15 (29.58)     1:28.76 (29.61)     1:57.00 (28.24)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:59.12    1:57.89        
     1) Leonard, Delaney 15             2) Macdonald, Kate 15             
     3) Callaghan, Anna 16              4) Frenkel, Lea 18                
                  27.80       57.49 (29.69)     1:27.60 (30.11)     1:57.89 (30.29)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:53.47    1:58.68        
     1) Wang, Ava J 15                  2) Munayirji, Emily 15            
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 17              4) Kamor, Adriana T 16            
                  30.08       59.29 (29.21)     1:28.99 (29.70)     1:58.68 (29.69)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:59.58    2:01.25        
     1) Hsieh, Kaitlin 17               2) Elsasser, Caitlin 15           
     3) Canning, Eva M 15               4) De Reyna, Jillian L 16         
                  30.22     1:00.14 (29.92)     1:30.81 (30.67)     2:01.25 (30.44)
  8 Middies Wave Ryders-MR  'A'                       2:06.05    2:05.01        
     1) Punnoose, Ann J 15              2) Lopez, Isabella S 15           
     3) Kopasz, Nicole 16               4) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 16        
                  31.27     1:03.52 (32.25)     1:33.19 (29.67)     2:05.01 (31.82)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 3:53.94   7/30/2015 AGUA   K Lara, N Aarts, M Bric, AGUA-MR    
                         kman, A McGowan                                   
     LC JO's: * 4:03.13   7/27/2019 Twisters Swim Club, Twisters Swim Cl       
                         C Fan, E Rodriguez, B Liew, O Egan                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:04.81    4:03.13*       
     1) Fan, Catherine 17               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 17          
     3) Liew, Briana J 16               4) Egan, Orla M 16                
                  29.83   1:02.36 (1:02.36)                       2:03.08 (1:00.72)
        2:31.15 (28.07)   3:03.99 (1:00.91)     3:32.65 (28.66)     4:03.13 (59.14)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:10.65    4:04.68        
     1) Arevalo, Isabelle 17            2) Martin, Samantha J 16          
     3) Palamaro, Daniella L 15         4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16           
                  28.12       59.10 (59.10)     1:28.69 (29.59)   2:01.30 (1:02.20)
        2:30.85 (29.55)   3:03.96 (1:02.66)     3:32.83 (28.87)   4:04.68 (1:00.72)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:57.27    4:16.57        
     1) Wang, Ava J 15                  2) Quinlan, Erin E 16             
     3) Pearce, Makayla E 15            4) Kamor, Adriana T 16            
                  30.96   1:04.60 (1:04.60)     1:35.03 (30.43)   2:09.14 (1:04.54)
        2:40.17 (31.03)   3:13.99 (1:04.85)     3:43.83 (29.84)   4:16.57 (1:02.58)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:07.70    4:17.87        
     1) Hsieh, Kaitlin 17               2) Canning, Eva M 15              
     3) Anderson, Emma R 15             4) Chu, Sophia W 17               
                  30.60   1:04.75 (1:04.75)     1:35.73 (30.98)   2:10.32 (1:05.57)
        2:41.12 (30.80)   3:14.85 (1:04.53)     3:44.79 (29.94)   4:17.87 (1:03.02)
  5 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        3:45.39Y   4:21.07        
     1) Gyasel, Tenzing 16              2) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 16
     3) Guo, Eva J 17                   4) Youssef, Lara S 17             
                  30.09   1:04.66 (1:04.66)     1:36.65 (31.99)                    
            2:44.05 ( )         3:17.82 ( )     3:47.77 (29.95)   4:21.07 (1:03.25)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:29.73    4:27.10        
     1) Macdonald, Kate 15              2) Frenkel, Lea 18                
     3) Callaghan, Anna 16              4) Leonard, Delaney 15            
                  32.01   1:08.26 (1:08.26)     1:40.05 (31.79)   2:17.77 (1:09.51)
        2:48.98 (31.21)   3:23.86 (1:06.09)     3:53.08 (29.22)   4:27.10 (1:03.24)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:14.94    4:30.70        
     1) Valentini, Ilaria 16            2) Sampath, Kristyn M 17          
     3) Negast, Taylor N 16             4) Saric, Juliana M 17            
                  30.83   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:36.15 (32.97)   2:13.93 (1:10.75)
        2:46.79 (32.86)   3:33.39 (1:19.46)     3:55.14 (21.75)     4:30.70 (57.31)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:58.37   7/28/2015 LIAC  B.Caruana, M.Aroesty, P., LIAC-MR    
                         Kaplan, C.Treble                                  
     LC JO's: * 2:01.90   7/25/2014 Manhattan Makos                            
                         A Code, S Herring, M Hare, G Hillis               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:04.94    2:04.62        
     1) Fan, Catherine 17               2) Guo, Eva J 17                  
     3) Youssef, Lara S 17              4) Liew, Briana J 16              
                  30.79     1:07.18 (36.39)     1:37.41 (30.23)     2:04.62 (27.21)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:10.13    2:08.53        
     1) Carroll, Victoria R 17          2) Chu, Sophia W 17               
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 17              4) Kamor, Adriana T 16            
                  32.87     1:09.49 (36.62)     1:39.06 (29.57)     2:08.53 (29.47)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        1:51.40Y   2:08.58        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 17           2) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 16
     3) Gyasel, Tenzing 16              4) Egan, Orla M 16                
                  32.13     1:09.88 (37.75)     1:41.00 (31.12)     2:08.58 (27.58)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:07.26    2:09.17        
     1) Palamaro, Daniella L 15         2) Whang, Taylor K 16             
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 15     4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16           
                  33.65     1:10.37 (36.72)     1:40.96 (30.59)     2:09.17 (28.21)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:14.64    2:10.19        
     1) Wang, Ava J 15                  2) Pusateri, Jillian G 18         
     3) Quinlan, Erin E 16              4) Pearce, Makayla E 15           
                  32.71     1:10.04 (37.33)     1:40.70 (30.66)     2:10.19 (29.49)
  6 Middies Wave Ryders-MR  'A'                       2:19.77    2:14.97        
     1) Meyerhoeffer, Stella M 16       2) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 16        
     3) Mejia, Stephani 15              4) Punnoose, Ann J 15             
                  32.99     1:10.98 (37.99)     1:44.33 (33.35)     2:14.97 (30.64)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:17.71   7/28/2015 LIAC  B.Caruana, M.Aroesty, P., LIAC-MR    
                         Kaplan,C.Treble                                   
     LC JO's: * 4:30.21   7/29/2018 Laguardia Aquatic Club, Lagua              
                         C Fan, E Guo, V Chong, O Egan                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:30.21    4:31.72        
     1) Fan, Catherine 17               2) Liew, Briana J 16              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 17              4) Egan, Orla M 16                
                  32.60   1:07.54 (1:07.54)                         1:27.94 (20.40)
        1:43.93 (15.99)     2:25.17 (57.23)   4:00.14 (1:34.97)   4:31.72 (2:06.55)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:44.91    4:40.66        
     1) Arevalo, Isabelle 17            2) Shih, Annie 16                 
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 15     4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16           
                  33.18                             1:45.61 ( )         2:28.46 ( )
        3:00.91 (32.45)   3:38.08 (1:09.62)     4:07.50 (29.42)   4:40.66 (1:02.58)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:30.86    4:47.67        
     1) Carroll, Victoria R 17          2) Pusateri, Jillian G 18         
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 17              4) Kamor, Adriana T 16            
                  34.35   1:11.45 (1:11.45)     1:50.12 (38.67)   2:34.00 (1:22.55)
        3:04.52 (30.52)   3:40.39 (1:06.39)     4:12.15 (31.76)   4:47.67 (1:07.28)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:48.36    4:51.70        
     1) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 16 2) Guo, Eva J 17                  
     3) Gyasel, Tenzing 16              4) Falcao, Isabella L 17          
                  32.97   1:07.12 (1:07.12)     1:43.55 (36.43)   2:34.50 (1:27.38)
        2:58.87 (24.37)   3:50.11 (1:15.61)   4:51.70 (1:01.59)                    
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:31.78    4:57.43        
     1) Wang, Ava J 15                  2) Kern, Marjorie M 16            
     3) Elsasser, Caitlin 15            4) Hsieh, Kaitlin 17              
                  34.30   1:12.68 (1:12.68)     1:51.88 (39.20)   2:36.22 (1:23.54)
        3:10.45 (34.23)   3:53.02 (1:16.80)     4:23.22 (30.20)   4:57.43 (1:04.41)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:00.77    5:00.35        
     1) Macdonald, Kate 15              2) Frenkel, Lea 18                
     3) Leonard, Delaney 15             4) Callaghan, Anna 16             
                  35.39   1:13.86 (1:13.86)     1:56.03 (42.17)   2:44.82 (1:30.96)
        3:15.66 (30.84)   3:53.49 (1:08.67)     4:24.77 (31.28)   5:00.35 (1:06.86)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:44.21   7/26/2019 Hana E Shimizu-Bowers, Long Island Aqua    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    2:44.21*       
                  38.10     1:19.50 (41.40)     2:02.21 (42.71)     2:44.21 (42.00)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 29.03   5/17/2014 Frankie Genna at 2014 MR LIAC, BBSC-MR       
     LC JO's: * 29.95   7/27/2014 Justice A Carrenard                          
                33.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.37      31.22 ZONE   
  2 O'Connell, Reid           10 Long Island Expr-MR    32.24      32.02 ZONE   
  3 Bellach, Daniel C         10 Badger Swim Club-MR    30.10Y     32.32 ZONE   
  4 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    34.42      32.38 ZONE   
  5 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 New York City Pa-MR    33.17      32.46 ZONE   
  6 Seliger, Timur            10 Roosevelt Island-MR    33.39      32.53 ZONE   
  6 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    33.38      32.53 ZONE   
  8 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.35      32.59 ZONE   
  9 Ko, Hayden                10 New York City Pa-MR    33.80      32.76 ZONE   
 10 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    33.25      32.88 ZONE   
 11 Wang, Jason Z             10 Huntington YMCA-MR     32.77      33.11 ZONE   
 12 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.11      33.19 ZONE   
 13 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.30      33.33 ZONE   
 14 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR        33.60      33.36 ZONE   
 15 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR    33.57      33.38 ZONE   
 16 Barrett, Noland A          9 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    34.48      33.43 JO     
 17 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.30      33.48 JO     
 18 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.91      33.50 JO     
 19 Lee, Ethan J              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    33.91      33.56 JO     
 20 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.67      33.68 JO     
 21 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.73      33.75 JO     
 22 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.34      33.78 JO     
 23 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.11      33.86 JO     
 24 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR    33.24      33.87 JO     
 25 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Team Suffolk-MR        35.00      33.93 JO     
 26 Dewitt, Billy C           10 West Islip Swim-MR     34.34      34.11 JO     
 27 Pan, Victor C             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.99      34.27 JO     
 28 Bach, Christopher         10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    34.32      34.38 JO     
 29 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.66      34.49 JO     
 30 Holland, Connor M         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.11Y     34.75 JO     
 31 Korenblit, Liam R         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    33.83      34.80 JO     
 32 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.97      35.04 JO     
 33 Bobrovsky, Maxim C         9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.19      35.06 JO     
 34 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 Islanders Aquati-MR    35.63      35.12 JO     
 35 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.74      35.29 JO     
 36 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Long Island Expr-MR    35.41      35.38 JO     
 37 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.65      35.42 JO     
 38 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.51      35.52 JO     
 39 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger Swim Club-MR    34.98      35.56 JO     
 40 So, Reily K               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.37      35.63 JO     
 41 Sohng, Xander D           10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    35.60      35.75 JO     
 42 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    35.68      35.76 JO     
 43 Temni, Matthew            10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.87      35.77 JO     
 44 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes Hurricanes-MR      35.62      35.92 JO     
 45 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.88      35.94 JO     
 46 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.40      36.03        
 47 Luo, Luke                 10 Trident Aquatic-MR     35.47      36.09        
 48 Sweeney, Chris            10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    35.82      36.18        
 49 Golender, Artem            9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.92      36.25        
 50 Kim, Jay                  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.96      36.31        
 51 Doyle, Charles             9 Cas Stingrays-MR       31.35Y     36.56        
 52 Yao, Maxwell               9 Long Island Expr-MR    35.67      36.68        
 53 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Long Island Expr-MR    35.97      36.83        
 54 Anderson, Quinn J         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.47Y     36.96        
 55 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     35.69      37.02        
 56 Konoplin, Maxim            9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.58Y     37.64        
 -- Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 Shorefront Y Bri-MR    34.28         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:03.91    8/6/2014 Justice A. Carrenard at 2014 E, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:05.70   7/25/2014 Justice A Carrenard                        
                1:12.09  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:19.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.65    1:09.60 ZONE   
                  33.51     1:09.60 (36.09)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.40    1:09.69 ZONE   
                  34.04     1:09.69 (35.65)                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.14    1:09.90 ZONE   
                  34.29     1:09.90 (35.61)                                        
  4 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:12.54    1:10.73 ZONE   
                  34.57     1:10.73 (36.16)                                        
  5 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.73    1:10.87 ZONE   
                  32.86     1:10.87 (38.01)                                        
  6 Seliger, Timur            10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:13.14    1:10.90 ZONE   
                  33.38     1:10.90 (37.52)                                        
  7 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.67    1:11.23 ZONE   
                  34.52     1:11.23 (36.71)                                        
  8 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:12.59    1:11.88 ZONE   
                  34.66     1:11.88 (37.22)                                        
  9 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.09    1:12.14 JO     
                  34.65     1:12.14 (37.49)                                        
 10 Lee, Ethan J              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:15.27    1:12.44 JO     
                  35.68     1:12.44 (36.76)                                        
 10 Pan, Victor C             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.00    1:12.44 JO     
                  35.37     1:12.44 (37.07)                                        
 12 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.90    1:12.59 JO     
                  34.73     1:12.59 (37.86)                                        
 13 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.25    1:13.00 JO     
                  35.90     1:13.00 (37.10)                                        
 14 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.95    1:13.23 JO     
                  34.63     1:13.23 (38.60)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.24    1:13.30 JO     
                  35.31     1:13.30 (37.99)                                        
 16 Han, Ethan                10 New York City Pa-MR  1:13.15    1:14.09 JO     
                  35.58     1:14.09 (38.51)                                        
 17 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.79    1:14.22 JO     
                  35.42     1:14.22 (38.80)                                        
 18 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.74    1:14.31 JO     
                  35.98     1:14.31 (38.33)                                        
 19 Bellach, Daniel C         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.83    1:14.57 JO     
                  35.05     1:14.57 (39.52)                                        
 20 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.01    1:14.60 JO     
                  35.87     1:14.60 (38.73)                                        
 21 Wang, Jason Z             10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:13.44    1:14.87 JO     
                  35.59     1:14.87 (39.28)                                        
 22 Ko, Hayden                10 New York City Pa-MR  1:13.82    1:14.94 JO     
                  35.73     1:14.94 (39.21)                                        
 23 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.54    1:15.08 JO     
 24 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.89Y   1:15.26 JO     
                  35.81     1:15.26 (39.45)                                        
 25 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.95    1:15.50 JO     
                  36.19     1:15.50 (39.31)                                        
 26 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.49    1:16.11 JO     
                  35.25     1:16.11 (40.86)                                        
 27 Holland, Connor M         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.32Y   1:16.37 JO     
                  36.40     1:16.37 (39.97)                                        
 28 Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  1:15.14    1:16.51 JO     
                  36.82     1:16.51 (39.69)                                        
 29 Korenblit, Liam R         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:16.13    1:16.55 JO     
                  37.66     1:16.55 (38.89)                                        
 29 Chang, Matthew A          10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:07.28Y   1:16.55 JO     
                  36.76     1:16.55 (39.79)                                        
 31 Luo, Luke                 10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.57    1:16.73 JO     
                  37.17     1:16.73 (39.56)                                        
 32 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.46    1:16.74 JO     
                  36.97     1:16.74 (39.77)                                        
 33 Bobrovsky, Maxim C         9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:17.66    1:16.77 JO     
                  36.70     1:16.77 (40.07)                                        
 34 So, Reily K               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.17    1:16.84 JO     
                  36.56     1:16.84 (40.28)                                        
 35 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.08    1:16.97 JO     
                  36.94     1:16.97 (40.03)                                        
 36 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:17.10    1:16.98 JO     
                  35.06     1:16.98 (41.92)                                        
 37 O'Donnell, Kevin J         9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.23    1:17.49 JO     
                  36.52     1:17.49 (40.97)                                        
 38 Kim, Jay                  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.53    1:18.48 JO     
                  37.71     1:18.48 (40.77)                                        
 39 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.54    1:18.53 JO     
                  36.86     1:18.53 (41.67)                                        
 40 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:18.64    1:18.66 JO     
                  37.23     1:18.66 (41.43)                                        
 41 Chae, Minsoo              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.96    1:19.36 JO     
                  37.41     1:19.36 (41.95)                                        
 42 Bach, Christopher         10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:19.45    1:19.39 JO     
                  37.27     1:19.39 (42.12)                                        
 43 Krahe, Marcus J            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.11    1:19.72        
                  37.39     1:19.72 (42.33)                                        
 44 Attenborough, Michael      9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:19.40    1:20.66        
                  39.08     1:20.66 (41.58)                                        
 45 Yao, Maxwell               9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.85Y   1:20.81        
                  37.77     1:20.81 (43.04)                                        
 46 Golender, Artem            9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:18.79    1:22.34        
                  39.47     1:22.34 (42.87)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:18.38   7/12/2013 Brendan T. Lee at 2013 MR Cond, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:20.36   7/26/2014 Justice A Carrenard                        
                2:34.09  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:49.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.70    2:30.18 ZONE   
                  35.91     1:14.82 (38.91)     1:53.38 (38.56)     2:30.18 (36.80)
  1 Pan, Victor C             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.93    2:30.18 ZONE   
                  35.67     1:13.71 (38.04)     1:52.12 (38.41)     2:30.18 (38.06)
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.24    2:30.78 ZONE   
                  36.49     1:16.08 (39.59)     1:54.18 (38.10)     2:30.78 (36.60)
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.54    2:32.34 ZONE   
                  35.98     1:15.27 (39.29)     1:54.92 (39.65)     2:32.34 (37.42)
  5 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:36.09    2:33.73 ZONE   
                  34.85     1:14.29 (39.44)     1:54.56 (40.27)     2:33.73 (39.17)
  6 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.68    2:35.76 JO     
                  35.56     1:15.71 (40.15)     1:56.67 (40.96)     2:35.76 (39.09)
  7 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.74    2:36.48 JO     
                  35.61     1:16.01 (40.40)     1:56.74 (40.73)     2:36.48 (39.74)
  8 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.06    2:37.05 JO     
                  36.81     1:16.75 (39.94)     1:57.27 (40.52)     2:37.05 (39.78)
  9 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.69    2:38.02 JO     
                  35.52     1:16.15 (40.63)     1:57.93 (41.78)     2:38.02 (40.09)
 10 Seliger, Timur            10 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:45.95    2:38.56 JO     
                  35.87     1:15.99 (40.12)     1:57.23 (41.24)     2:38.56 (41.33)
 11 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.40    2:41.14 JO     
                  37.80     1:17.98 (40.18)     2:00.01 (42.03)     2:41.14 (41.13)
 12 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.74    2:42.40 JO     
                  36.96     1:18.90 (41.94)     2:02.40 (43.50)     2:42.40 (40.00)
 13 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.26    2:42.72 JO     
                  37.71     1:19.47 (41.76)     2:02.11 (42.64)     2:42.72 (40.61)
 14 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:40.24    2:42.95 JO     
                  38.08     1:19.95 (41.87)     2:03.55 (43.60)     2:42.95 (39.40)
 15 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 New York City Pa-MR  2:48.76    2:44.00 JO     
                  36.21     1:19.61 (43.40)     2:03.37 (43.76)     2:44.00 (40.63)
 16 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:46.80    2:44.06 JO     
                  37.30     1:19.93 (42.63)     2:04.46 (44.53)     2:44.06 (39.60)
 17 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:48.08    2:44.27 JO     
                  37.68     1:20.39 (42.71)     2:04.15 (43.76)     2:44.27 (40.12)
 18 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.45    2:44.40 JO     
                  37.05     1:19.10 (42.05)     2:02.55 (43.45)     2:44.40 (41.85)
 19 So, Reily K               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.09    2:44.54 JO     
                  35.66     1:17.70 (42.04)     2:01.66 (43.96)     2:44.54 (42.88)
 20 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:40.65    2:45.07 JO     
                  37.20     1:19.44 (42.24)     2:03.15 (43.71)     2:45.07 (41.92)
 21 Korenblit, Liam R         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:42.73    2:45.14 JO     
                  38.59     1:21.49 (42.90)     2:03.72 (42.23)     2:45.14 (41.42)
 22 Lee, Ethan J              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:49.17    2:45.45 JO     
                  38.80     1:22.06 (43.26)     2:06.48 (44.42)     2:45.45 (38.97)
 23 Chae, Minsoo              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.94    2:46.72 JO     
                  37.65     1:19.57 (41.92)     2:03.58 (44.01)     2:46.72 (43.14)
 24 Kim, Jay                  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:47.15    2:47.11 JO     
                  38.50     1:20.68 (42.18)     2:04.68 (44.00)     2:47.11 (42.43)
 25 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.06    2:47.77 JO     
                  37.31     1:19.64 (42.33)     2:03.91 (44.27)     2:47.77 (43.86)
 26 Anderson, Quinn J         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.32Y   2:49.52 JO     
                  38.22     1:21.90 (43.68)     2:06.52 (44.62)     2:49.52 (43.00)
 27 Chang, Matthew A          10 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:29.94Y   2:49.66 JO     
                  39.69     1:23.24 (43.55)     2:07.66 (44.42)     2:49.66 (42.00)
 28 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.98Y   2:49.78 JO     
                  39.16     1:22.61 (43.45)     2:06.36 (43.75)     2:49.78 (43.42)
 29 Chavez, Hyun C            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.61    2:55.12        
                  38.89     1:23.31 (44.42)     2:09.24 (45.93)     2:55.12 (45.88)
 -- Holland, Connor M         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.43         DQ        
      False start
                  37.35     1:21.64 (44.29)     2:02.55 (40.91)          DQ (41.87)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:54.59   6/23/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR                 
     LC JO's: * 4:57.85   7/25/2014 Peter H Whittington                        
                5:29.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                5:57.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Victor C             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.39    5:10.81 ZONE   
                  36.15     1:15.08 (38.93)     1:54.91 (39.83)     2:34.21 (39.30)
        3:13.15 (38.94)     3:53.46 (40.31)     4:32.64 (39.18)     5:10.81 (38.17)
  2 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:24.59    5:13.39 ZONE   
                  36.79     1:16.59 (39.80)     1:57.76 (41.17)     2:37.51 (39.75)
        3:17.25 (39.74)     3:56.49 (39.24)     4:36.02 (39.53)     5:13.39 (37.37)
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:27.45    5:18.15 ZONE   
                  37.09     1:17.64 (40.55)     1:58.42 (40.78)     2:39.59 (41.17)
        3:19.03 (39.44)     3:59.95 (40.92)     4:40.13 (40.18)     5:18.15 (38.02)
  4 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:34.08    5:22.22 ZONE   
                  36.17     1:17.36 (41.19)     1:58.65 (41.29)     2:39.73 (41.08)
        3:20.72 (40.99)     4:01.81 (41.09)     4:42.36 (40.55)     5:22.22 (39.86)
  5 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:45.03    5:23.12 ZONE   
                  36.88     1:17.56 (40.68)     1:59.22 (41.66)     2:40.95 (41.73)
        3:22.56 (41.61)     4:03.73 (41.17)     4:44.16 (40.43)     5:23.12 (38.96)
  6 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:41.71    5:23.31 ZONE   
                  36.61     1:16.49 (39.88)     1:58.13 (41.64)     2:39.82 (41.69)
        3:20.90 (41.08)     4:02.60 (41.70)     4:44.66 (42.06)     5:23.31 (38.65)
  7 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:30.83    5:26.80 ZONE   
                  38.29     1:19.68 (41.39)     2:01.24 (41.56)     2:43.66 (42.42)
        3:24.20 (40.54)     4:06.11 (41.91)     4:47.13 (41.02)     5:26.80 (39.67)
  8 Bellach, Daniel C         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:48.44    5:31.47 JO     
                  36.32     1:18.39 (42.07)     2:01.12 (42.73)     2:43.30 (42.18)
        3:26.39 (43.09)     4:08.60 (42.21)     4:51.39 (42.79)     5:31.47 (40.08)
  9 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:46.68    5:32.67 JO     
                  37.53     1:19.56 (42.03)     2:01.17 (41.61)     2:44.40 (43.23)
        3:26.51 (42.11)     4:09.12 (42.61)     4:50.31 (41.19)     5:32.67 (42.36)
 10 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:37.33    5:35.46 JO     
                  37.94     1:19.90 (41.96)     2:01.91 (42.01)     2:44.76 (42.85)
        3:27.39 (42.63)     4:10.82 (43.43)     4:54.65 (43.83)     5:35.46 (40.81)
 11 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  6:21.06Y   5:38.27 JO     
                  36.63     1:18.61 (41.98)     2:02.19 (43.58)     2:46.24 (44.05)
        3:30.57 (44.33)     4:14.41 (43.84)     4:58.09 (43.68)     5:38.27 (40.18)
 12 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:52.56    5:38.65 JO     
                  38.23     1:20.69 (42.46)     2:04.04 (43.35)     2:47.73 (43.69)
        3:31.18 (43.45)     4:14.18 (43.00)     4:57.26 (43.08)     5:38.65 (41.39)
 13 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:55.35    5:38.95 JO     
                  37.76     1:21.24 (43.48)     2:04.70 (43.46)     2:49.39 (44.69)
        3:33.13 (43.74)     4:17.26 (44.13)     5:00.52 (43.26)     5:38.95 (38.43)
 14 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:43.80    5:43.12 JO     
                  38.00     1:21.15 (43.15)     2:05.09 (43.94)     2:49.19 (44.10)
        3:33.71 (44.52)     4:18.43 (44.72)     5:02.43 (44.00)     5:43.12 (40.69)
 15 Holland, Connor M         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:44.47    5:47.49 JO     
                  38.43     1:22.08 (43.65)     2:05.78 (43.70)     2:51.64 (45.86)
        3:34.59 (42.95)     4:20.51 (45.92)     5:03.49 (42.98)     5:47.49 (44.00)
 16 Temni, Matthew            10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:56.50    5:48.77 JO     
                  39.80     1:24.13 (44.33)     2:09.46 (45.33)     2:53.90 (44.44)
        3:38.82 (44.92)     4:22.67 (43.85)     5:05.74 (43.07)     5:48.77 (43.03)
 17 Kim, Jay                  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:55.71    5:51.05 JO     
                  39.35     1:22.84 (43.49)     2:07.81 (44.97)     2:52.94 (45.13)
        3:38.85 (45.91)     4:24.47 (45.62)     5:08.38 (43.91)     5:51.05 (42.67)
 18 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:56.61    5:56.34 JO     
                  38.25     1:22.84 (44.59)     2:08.34 (45.50)     2:54.15 (45.81)
        3:40.53 (46.38)     4:26.27 (45.74)     5:12.52 (46.25)     5:56.34 (43.82)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 33.98    7/7/2012 Thomas Lin at Patriot Firecrac, NCAC-MR      
     LC JO's: * 34.42   7/27/2012 Thomas Lin                                   
                39.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                42.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.50      36.56 ZONE   
  2 Dewitt, Billy C           10 West Islip Swim-MR     36.74      36.65 ZONE   
  3 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    37.02      37.34 ZONE   
  4 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.89      37.40 ZONE   
  5 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    37.96      37.85 ZONE   
  6 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.80      38.45 ZONE   
  7 O'Connell, Reid           10 Long Island Expr-MR    39.34      38.83 ZONE   
  8 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes Hurricanes-MR      40.80      38.84 ZONE   
  9 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    39.10      38.85 ZONE   
 10 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR    39.36      38.87 ZONE   
 11 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Long Island Expr-MR    38.87      38.98 ZONE   
 12 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.88      39.06 ZONE   
 13 Bellach, Daniel C         10 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.41Y     39.39 ZONE   
 14 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.20      39.46 JO     
 15 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.16      39.53 JO     
 16 Seliger, Timur            10 Roosevelt Island-MR    42.16      39.85 JO     
 17 Pan, Victor C             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.32      39.94 JO     
 18 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    39.59      40.14 JO     
 19 Holland, Connor M         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.19Y     40.27 JO     
 20 Lee, Ethan J              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    39.02      40.28 JO     
 21 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR    40.89      40.36 JO     
 22 Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 Shorefront Y Bri-MR    40.57      40.38 JO     
 23 Chattanond, Olan          10 Team Suffolk-MR        40.60      40.41 JO     
 24 Jin, Hanchi                9 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.94      40.43 JO     
 25 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Team Suffolk-MR        40.76      40.83 JO     
 26 Barrett, Noland A          9 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    36.42Y     40.85 JO     
 27 Golender, Artem            9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    41.36      40.89 JO     
 28 Han, Ethan                10 New York City Pa-MR    41.27      41.01 JO     
 29 Bobrovsky, Maxim C         9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    40.60      41.16 JO     
 29 Temni, Matthew            10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    40.16      41.16 JO     
 31 Luo, Luke                 10 Trident Aquatic-MR     42.12      41.25 JO     
 32 Packles, Jonathan D       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.85      41.26 JO     
 33 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.85      41.31 JO     
 34 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.01      41.32 JO     
 34 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 Islanders Aquati-MR    35.86Y     41.32 JO     
 36 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Long Island Expr-MR    42.19      41.40 JO     
 37 Pagano, Matthew P         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.57      42.03 JO     
 38 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR        36.33Y     42.08 JO     
 39 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.93      42.18 JO     
 40 King, William R           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.91      42.29 JO     
 41 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.85      42.35 JO     
 42 Korenblit, Liam R         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    41.72      42.48 JO     
 43 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.44      42.75        
 44 Augustine-Martino, Josep   9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    40.95      42.81        
 45 Sohng, Xander D           10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    41.19      42.82        
 45 Ko, Hayden                10 New York City Pa-MR    42.19      42.82        
 47 Wang, Jason Z             10 Huntington YMCA-MR     42.47      43.08        
 48 Krahe, Marcus J            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.44      43.12        
 49 O'Donnell, Kevin J         9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    37.12Y     43.32        
 50 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    36.11Y     43.33        
 51 Chavez, Hyun C            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.39      44.40        
 52 Yao, Maxwell               9 Long Island Expr-MR    35.50Y     45.58        
 -- Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    40.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Skogerson, Duncan A       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.08         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Doyle, Charles             9 Cas Stingrays-MR       35.55Y        DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:12.41   6/16/2012 Thomas Lin at 2012 MR RedTails, NCAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:14.53   7/28/2012 Thomas Lin                                 
                1:24.09  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:31.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:22.39    1:19.66 ZONE   
                  38.74     1:19.66 (40.92)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Reid           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:22.15    1:19.73 ZONE   
                  38.40     1:19.73 (41.33)                                        
  3 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:23.56    1:20.11 ZONE   
                  38.13     1:20.11 (41.98)                                        
  4 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:22.55    1:20.87 ZONE   
                  39.41     1:20.87 (41.46)                                        
  5 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:22.76    1:21.23 ZONE   
                  39.62     1:21.23 (41.61)                                        
  6 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:23.95    1:22.98 ZONE   
                  40.29     1:22.98 (42.69)                                        
  7 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:22.62    1:23.03 ZONE   
  8 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.49    1:23.20 ZONE   
                  41.64     1:23.20 (41.56)                                        
  9 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:24.81    1:23.42 ZONE   
                  39.94     1:23.42 (43.48)                                        
 10 Pan, Victor C             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.68    1:23.62 ZONE   
                  41.06     1:23.62 (42.56)                                        
 11 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.42    1:23.71 ZONE   
                  40.82     1:23.71 (42.89)                                        
 12 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.77    1:23.78 ZONE   
                  40.61     1:23.78 (43.17)                                        
 13 Dewitt, Billy C           10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:26.22    1:23.87 ZONE   
                  40.49     1:23.87 (43.38)                                        
 14 Bellach, Daniel C         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:27.75    1:23.93 ZONE   
                  39.92     1:23.93 (44.01)                                        
 15 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:24.65    1:24.21 JO     
                  40.59     1:24.21 (43.62)                                        
 16 Holland, Connor M         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:26.32    1:25.26 JO     
                  41.69     1:25.26 (43.57)                                        
 17 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:27.86    1:25.51 JO     
                  40.46     1:25.51 (45.05)                                        
 18 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.17    1:25.58 JO     
                  41.90     1:25.58 (43.68)                                        
 19 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:25.60    1:25.75 JO     
                  42.64     1:25.75 (43.11)                                        
 20 Temni, Matthew            10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:25.19    1:26.20 JO     
                  43.18     1:26.20 (43.02)                                        
 21 Lee, Ethan J              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:27.40    1:26.53 JO     
                  42.46     1:26.53 (44.07)                                        
 22 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:27.42    1:26.59 JO     
                  42.88     1:26.59 (43.71)                                        
 23 Chattanond, Olan          10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:26.38    1:26.91 JO     
                  42.23     1:26.91 (44.68)                                        
 23 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.97    1:26.91 JO     
                  41.51     1:26.91 (45.40)                                        
 25 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:28.64    1:27.22 JO     
                  42.09     1:27.22 (45.13)                                        
 26 Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  1:26.07    1:27.73 JO     
                  43.90     1:27.73 (43.83)                                        
 27 Bobrovsky, Maxim C         9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:27.17    1:28.02 JO     
                  42.15     1:28.02 (45.87)                                        
 28 Jin, Hanchi                9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.90    1:28.35 JO     
                  44.45     1:28.35 (43.90)                                        
 29 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:29.54    1:28.84 JO     
                  43.68     1:28.84 (45.16)                                        
 30 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.15Y   1:29.36 JO     
                  44.63     1:29.36 (44.73)                                        
 31 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:29.44    1:29.69 JO     
                  46.61     1:29.69 (43.08)                                        
 32 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.60    1:29.74 JO     
                  45.08     1:29.74 (44.66)                                        
 33 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.76Y   1:29.83 JO     
                  42.58     1:29.83 (47.25)                                        
 34 Luo, Luke                 10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:30.62    1:30.14 JO     
                  43.63     1:30.14 (46.51)                                        
 35 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.22    1:30.36 JO     
                  43.59     1:30.36 (46.77)                                        
 36 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.45    1:30.42 JO     
                  43.62     1:30.42 (46.80)                                        
 37 Krahe, Marcus J            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.76    1:30.75 JO     
                  44.79     1:30.75 (45.96)                                        
 38 Wang, Jason Z             10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:30.28    1:30.79 JO     
                  44.88     1:30.79 (45.91)                                        
 39 Korenblit, Liam R         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:28.59    1:30.86 JO     
                  44.88     1:30.86 (45.98)                                        
 40 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.47Y   1:31.01 JO     
                  44.17     1:31.01 (46.84)                                        
 41 Barrett, Noland A          9 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:18.72Y   1:31.18 JO     
                  43.90     1:31.18 (47.28)                                        
 42 Lu, Jason                  9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:30.68    1:32.00        
                  45.41     1:32.00 (46.59)                                        
 43 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:30.03    1:32.34        
                  45.47     1:32.34 (46.87)                                        
 44 O'Donnell, Kevin J         9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:30.64    1:32.42        
 45 Golender, Artem            9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:28.75    1:32.59        
                  44.51     1:32.59 (48.08)                                        
 46 Kaplan, Evan K            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:31.22    1:32.73        
                  45.09     1:32.73 (47.64)                                        
 47 Ko, Hayden                10 New York City Pa-MR  1:30.75    1:32.94        
 48 King, William R           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.12    1:33.11        
                  45.03     1:33.11 (48.08)                                        
 49 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:29.22    1:33.92        
                  45.38     1:33.92 (48.54)                                        
 50 Doyle, Charles             9 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:18.07Y   1:34.22        
                  45.43     1:34.22 (48.79)                                        
 51 Schnappauf, Matthew       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:29.88    1:35.70        
                  46.36     1:35.70 (49.34)                                        
 -- Sainvil, Fenlay           10 New York City Pa-MR  1:28.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.38          DQ (45.81)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 37.33    8/5/2015 Christopher Cheng Xia at VA-Ea, NCAC-MR      
     LC JO's: * 37.69   7/27/2018 Levi B Skaistis, Asphalt Green Un            
                45.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                47.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  47.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.38      40.21 ZONE   
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      40.63      40.24 ZONE   
  3 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    41.19      40.59 ZONE   
  4 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.62      40.68 ZONE   
  5 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.67      41.18 ZONE   
  6 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.73      41.23 ZONE   
  7 O'Connell, Reid           10 Long Island Expr-MR    42.63      41.40 ZONE   
  8 Seliger, Timur            10 Roosevelt Island-MR    45.14      43.15 ZONE   
  9 Sohng, Xander D           10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    44.03      43.82 ZONE   
 10 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 Westchester Aqua-MR    43.72      44.01 ZONE   
 11 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 New York City Pa-MR    43.73      44.17 ZONE   
 12 Augustine-Martino, Josep   9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    44.52      44.61 ZONE   
 13 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR    44.69      44.70 ZONE   
 14 Ko, Hayden                10 New York City Pa-MR    45.08      44.94 ZONE   
 15 Simons, Matthew A         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    46.64      45.27 ZONE   
 16 Lee, Ethan J              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    46.92      45.29 ZONE   
 16 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    43.40      45.29 ZONE   
 18 Temni, Matthew            10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    45.29      45.55 JO     
 19 Duong, Kevin E             9 Three Village Sw-MR    45.80      45.61 JO     
 20 Lowe, Alexander N         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    42.80Y     46.00 JO     
 21 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR        46.29      46.13 JO     
 22 Chae, Minsoo              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    47.28      46.36 JO     
 23 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    46.92      46.43 JO     
 23 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    45.67      46.43 JO     
 25 Dewitt, Billy C           10 West Islip Swim-MR     47.20      46.72 JO     
 26 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 Long Beach Aquat-MR    46.87      47.03 JO     
 27 Truong, Koa               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    46.88      47.28 JO     
 28 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR    45.96      47.70        
 29 Han, Ethan                10 New York City Pa-MR    41.36Y     47.71        
 30 Wang, Jason Z             10 Huntington YMCA-MR     46.75      47.85        
 31 Konoplin, Maxim            9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      47.10      48.00        
 32 Chavez, Hyun C            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    47.23      48.25        
 33 Stueber, Colin J          10 West Islip Swim-MR     42.56Y     48.34        
 34 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    39.56Y     48.46        
 35 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Long Island Expr-MR    42.67Y     48.66        
 36 So, Reily K               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.63Y     48.80        
 37 Kaplan, Evan K            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.59Y     49.18        
 38 Chao, Jacob M             10 Cas Stingrays-MR       42.04Y     49.32        
 39 Monahan, Joseph J         10 Three Village Sw-MR    46.82      49.87        
 -- Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 Shorefront Y Bri-MR    47.04         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:21.69    7/5/2018 Andrew Koek at 2018  Sandbox I, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:22.80   7/28/2018 Andrew Koek, Long Island Aqua              
                1:37.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:44.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:25.21    1:25.88 ZONE   
                  41.42     1:25.88 (44.46)                                        
  2 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:30.89    1:29.02 ZONE   
                  41.60     1:29.02 (47.42)                                        
  3 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:31.30    1:29.69 ZONE   
                  42.80     1:29.69 (46.89)                                        
  4 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:31.32    1:29.89 ZONE   
                  42.49     1:29.89 (47.40)                                        
  5 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.73    1:31.02 ZONE   
                  42.87     1:31.02 (48.15)                                        
  6 Seliger, Timur            10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:39.83    1:32.91 ZONE   
                  43.80     1:32.91 (49.11)                                        
  7 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:33.55    1:32.96 ZONE   
                  43.22     1:32.96 (49.74)                                        
  8 Sohng, Xander D           10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:33.51    1:33.72 ZONE   
                  43.86     1:33.72 (49.86)                                        
  9 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:33.77    1:34.40 ZONE   
                  45.08     1:34.40 (49.32)                                        
 10 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:37.06    1:36.35 ZONE   
                  45.50     1:36.35 (50.85)                                        
 11 Temni, Matthew            10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:41.98    1:37.22 ZONE   
                  46.22     1:37.22 (51.00)                                        
 12 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:40.33    1:38.59 JO     
                  46.19     1:38.59 (52.40)                                        
 13 Augustine-Martino, Josep   9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:38.79    1:38.69 JO     
                  47.82     1:38.69 (50.87)                                        
 14 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:38.35    1:39.09 JO     
                  48.04     1:39.09 (51.05)                                        
 15 Finn, Connor              10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:30.11Y   1:39.15 JO     
                  46.67     1:39.15 (52.48)                                        
 16 Simons, Matthew A         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:37.08    1:39.54 JO     
                  46.66     1:39.54 (52.88)                                        
 17 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:41.11    1:40.50 JO     
                  48.65     1:40.50 (51.85)                                        
 18 Chae, Minsoo              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:40.67    1:40.67 JO     
                  48.47     1:40.67 (52.20)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:41.61    1:41.55 JO     
                  49.24     1:41.55 (52.31)                                        
 20 Duong, Kevin E             9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:42.49    1:42.10 JO     
                  49.40     1:42.10 (52.70)                                        
 21 Wang, Jason Z             10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:42.76    1:42.16 JO     
                  49.11     1:42.16 (53.05)                                        
 22 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:42.89    1:42.39 JO     
                  47.32     1:42.39 (55.07)                                        
 23 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:31.91Y   1:42.50 JO     
                  48.81     1:42.50 (53.69)                                        
 24 Dewitt, Billy C           10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:33.00Y   1:42.87 JO     
                  48.75     1:42.87 (54.12)                                        
 25 Attenborough, Michael      9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:43.63    1:42.96 JO     
                  50.99     1:42.96 (51.97)                                        
 26 Truong, Koa               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:44.10    1:43.96 JO     
                  49.17     1:43.96 (54.79)                                        
 26 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:40.48    1:43.96 JO     
                  48.72     1:43.96 (55.24)                                        
 26 Ko, Hayden                10 New York City Pa-MR  1:29.94Y   1:43.96 JO     
                  49.22     1:43.96 (54.74)                                        
 29 Monahan, Joseph J         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:41.32    1:44.08 JO     
                  50.66     1:44.08 (53.42)                                        
 30 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:44.27    1:44.71        
                  49.47     1:44.71 (55.24)                                        
 31 Chavez, Hyun C            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:43.80    1:44.96        
                  50.42     1:44.96 (54.54)                                        
 32 Kaplan, Evan K            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:42.51    1:45.38        
                  50.23     1:45.38 (55.15)                                        
 33 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:42.19    1:45.78        
                  49.84     1:45.78 (55.94)                                        
 34 Konoplin, Maxim            9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:32.05Y   1:46.32        
                  52.32     1:46.32 (54.00)                                        
 35 Anderson, Quinn J         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:41.41    1:46.49        
                  52.02     1:46.49 (54.47)                                        
 36 So, Reily K               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:31.41Y   1:47.13        
                  51.04     1:47.13 (56.09)                                        
 37 Stueber, Colin J          10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:33.28Y   1:47.36        
                  51.74     1:47.36 (55.62)                                        
 38 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Long Island Expr-MR  1:33.83Y   1:51.74        
                  52.57     1:51.74 (59.17)                                        
 -- Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  1:40.72         DQ        
      False start
                  49.48          DQ (54.11)                                        
 -- Holland, Connor M         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:32.68Y        DQ        
      Head not up
                  51.14          DQ (58.66)                                        
 -- O'Connell, Reid           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:34.38         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  43.36          DQ (50.01)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 30.85   8/10/2011 Dillon W. Hillis at MA - Easte, MAKO-MR      
     LC JO's: * 32.33   7/28/2017 Noah Cakir at Metro Long Cours, TS-MR        
                36.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                40.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  40.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.15      34.44 ZONE   
  2 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.65      34.89 ZONE   
  3 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.75      34.98 ZONE   
  4 Seliger, Timur            10 Roosevelt Island-MR    37.84      35.54 ZONE   
  5 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    37.18      36.06 ZONE   
  6 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.62      36.20 ZONE   
  7 Ko, Hayden                10 New York City Pa-MR    35.88      36.31 ZONE   
  8 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    36.48      36.43 ZONE   
  9 O'Connell, Reid           10 Long Island Expr-MR    36.63      36.68 ZONE   
 10 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    37.19      37.23 JO     
 11 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    38.58      37.67 JO     
 12 Bellach, Daniel C         10 Badger Swim Club-MR    37.42      37.74 JO     
 12 Dewitt, Billy C           10 West Islip Swim-MR     39.00      37.74 JO     
 14 Chang, Matthew A          10 Flushing YMCA-MR       34.43Y     38.10 JO     
 15 Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 Shorefront Y Bri-MR    38.07      38.28 JO     
 16 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.73      38.32 JO     
 17 Froehlich, Joseph P        9 Team Suffolk-MR        40.02      38.42 JO     
 18 Lee, Ethan J              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    40.06      38.63 JO     
 19 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.38      38.65 JO     
 20 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    38.09      38.67 JO     
 21 Pan, Victor C             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.13      38.72 JO     
 22 Paggi, Zachary A          10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    39.84      38.73 JO     
 23 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.15      38.79 JO     
 24 Golender, Artem            9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    38.44      38.95 JO     
 25 Chattanond, Olan          10 Team Suffolk-MR        39.22      39.10 JO     
 26 Bobrovsky, Maxim C         9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    39.65      39.16 JO     
 27 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR    37.98      39.46 JO     
 28 Temni, Matthew            10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    39.94      39.54 JO     
 29 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 Islanders Aquati-MR    34.64Y     39.58 JO     
 30 Chavez, Hyun C            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.78      39.61 JO     
 31 Wang, Jason Z             10 Huntington YMCA-MR     38.53      39.75 JO     
 32 Korenblit, Liam R         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    39.87      40.04 JO     
 33 Kim, Elijah S              9 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     39.38      40.05 JO     
 34 Monahan, Joseph J         10 Three Village Sw-MR    39.99      41.56        
 35 Doyle, Charles             9 Cas Stingrays-MR       33.88Y     42.55        
 36 Comia, Jacob               9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    39.68      42.71        
 37 Yao, Maxwell               9 Long Island Expr-MR    35.67Y     44.81        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:09.99   5/26/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi at 2018 MR A, RIST-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:12.12   7/27/2014 Geonwoo D Kim                              
                1:24.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:37.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.54    1:17.37 ZONE   
                  37.99     1:17.37 (39.38)                                        
  2 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:20.49    1:17.84 ZONE   
                  36.44     1:17.84 (41.40)                                        
  3 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.64    1:17.98 ZONE   
                  37.05     1:17.98 (40.93)                                        
  4 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:22.81    1:21.54 ZONE   
                  38.68     1:21.54 (42.86)                                        
  5 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:32.39    1:23.23 ZONE   
                  37.98     1:23.23 (45.25)                                        
  6 Pan, Victor C             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.91    1:23.45 ZONE   
                  40.62     1:23.45 (42.83)                                        
  7 O'Connell, Reid           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.73    1:23.63 ZONE   
                  39.20     1:23.63 (44.43)                                        
  8 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:26.57    1:23.80 ZONE   
  9 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.03Y   1:24.62 JO     
                  40.15     1:24.62 (44.47)                                        
 10 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:22.56    1:24.85 JO     
                  39.39     1:24.85 (45.46)                                        
 11 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:29.01    1:26.01 JO     
                  41.01     1:26.01 (45.00)                                        
 12 Ko, Hayden                10 New York City Pa-MR  1:30.09    1:26.86 JO     
                  40.07     1:26.86 (46.79)                                        
 13 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:25.34    1:27.60 JO     
                  41.94     1:27.60 (45.66)                                        
 14 Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  1:33.38    1:27.92 JO     
                  41.23     1:27.92 (46.69)                                        
 15 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:30.21    1:27.93 JO     
                  40.45     1:27.93 (47.48)                                        
 16 Bellach, Daniel C         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:31.09    1:28.00 JO     
                  40.14     1:28.00 (47.86)                                        
 17 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:26.38    1:28.12 JO     
                  41.97     1:28.12 (46.15)                                        
 18 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:28.98    1:28.98 JO     
                  41.99     1:28.98 (46.99)                                        
 19 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:29.67    1:29.25 JO     
                  40.98     1:29.25 (48.27)                                        
 20 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:25.21Y   1:30.20 JO     
                  41.51     1:30.20 (48.69)                                        
 21 Bobrovsky, Maxim C         9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:34.09    1:30.26 JO     
                  41.67     1:30.26 (48.59)                                        
 22 Golender, Artem            9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:27.40    1:31.58 JO     
 23 Paggi, Zachary A          10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:35.33    1:31.59 JO     
                  41.98     1:31.59 (49.61)                                        
 24 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.82    1:32.67 JO     
                  42.88     1:32.67 (49.79)                                        
 25 Temni, Matthew            10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:36.13    1:33.44 JO     
                  44.36     1:33.44 (49.08)                                        
 26 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:34.22    1:33.77 JO     
                  44.34     1:33.77 (49.43)                                        
 27 Kim, Jay                  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:35.45    1:34.38 JO     
                  43.72     1:34.38 (50.66)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:32.58    1:35.12 JO     
                  41.74     1:35.12 (53.38)                                        
 29 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:33.92    1:36.03 JO     
                  42.54     1:36.03 (53.49)                                        
 30 Chae, Minsoo              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:36.01    1:36.56 JO     
                  44.81     1:36.56 (51.75)                                        
 31 Yao, Maxwell               9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:37.14    1:36.65 JO     
                  44.97     1:36.65 (51.68)                                        
 32 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:23.61Y   1:36.93 JO     
                  42.37     1:36.93 (54.56)                                        
 33 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:35.21    1:36.99 JO     
                  46.38     1:36.99 (50.61)                                        
 34 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 New York City Pa-MR  1:36.12    1:38.27        
                  43.47     1:38.27 (54.80)                                        
 35 Monahan, Joseph J         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:34.67    1:38.29        
                  43.56     1:38.29 (54.73)                                        
 36 King, William R           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:36.67    1:38.33        
                  44.83     1:38.33 (53.50)                                        
 37 Sohng, Xander D           10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:37.10    1:38.45        
                  45.52     1:38.45 (52.93)                                        
 38 Schnappauf, Matthew       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:34.56    1:38.86        
                  44.92     1:38.86 (53.94)                                        
 39 Wang, Jason Z             10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:32.43    1:40.37        
 40 Anton, Willem G           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:25.40Y   1:48.16        
                  49.39     1:48.16 (58.77)                                        
 -- Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:25.37         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  40.46          DQ (42.83)                                        
 -- Seliger, Timur            10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:20.31Y        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.25          DQ (48.10)                                        
 -- Lee, Ethan J              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:35.74         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.82          DQ (50.57)                                        
 -- Chavez, Hyun C            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.62         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.42          DQ (51.23)                                        
 -- Anderson, Quinn J         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:21.29Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:39.64   7/15/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR                 
     LC JO's: * 2:41.43   7/27/2014 Justice A Carrenard                        
                2:56.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                3:16.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar             10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:54.59    2:47.60 ZONE   
                  35.73     1:20.39 (44.66)     2:09.38 (48.99)     2:47.60 (38.22)
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.04    2:49.27 ZONE   
                  38.53     1:22.26 (43.73)     2:12.11 (49.85)     2:49.27 (37.16)
  3 O'Connell, Reid           10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:55.27    2:51.27 ZONE   
                  38.39     1:21.31 (42.92)     2:12.67 (51.36)     2:51.27 (38.60)
  4 Grushovenko, David        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:53.81    2:51.68 ZONE   
                  38.11     1:20.97 (42.86)     2:11.97 (51.00)     2:51.68 (39.71)
  5 Farrell, Callum A         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:55.86    2:51.80 ZONE   
                  38.52     1:21.20 (42.68)     2:12.79 (51.59)     2:51.80 (39.01)
  6 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:58.11    2:52.89 ZONE   
                  38.85     1:24.14 (45.29)     2:14.08 (49.94)     2:52.89 (38.81)
  7 Baldwin, Ryan T           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:57.48    2:54.23 ZONE   
                  39.14     1:25.40 (46.26)     2:17.64 (52.24)     2:54.23 (36.59)
  8 Pan, Victor C             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:57.63    2:54.46 ZONE   
                  40.40     1:24.31 (43.91)     2:15.92 (51.61)     2:54.46 (38.54)
  9 Seliger, Timur            10 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:37.87Y   2:56.11 ZONE   
                  38.95     1:22.43 (43.48)     2:16.58 (54.15)     2:56.11 (39.53)
 10 Hoffmann, Alexander L      9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:56.62    2:56.24 ZONE   
                  38.92     1:24.53 (45.61)     2:17.78 (53.25)     2:56.24 (38.46)
 11 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:03.15    2:56.81 JO     
                  39.66     1:27.63 (47.97)     2:16.39 (48.76)     2:56.81 (40.42)
 12 Radnay, Carson R          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:06.33    2:59.56 JO     
                  40.49     1:26.09 (45.60)     2:16.48 (50.39)     2:59.56 (43.08)
 13 Badovych, Andriy          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:55.32    3:00.17 JO     
                  39.49     1:26.08 (46.59)     2:19.59 (53.51)     3:00.17 (40.58)
 14 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 Three Village Sw-MR  3:01.97    3:00.45 JO     
                  41.47     1:27.80 (46.33)     2:20.14 (52.34)     3:00.45 (40.31)
 15 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:43.38Y   3:00.59 JO     
                  36.73     1:21.75 (45.02)     2:19.58 (57.83)     3:00.59 (41.01)
 16 Kamor, Nicholas I         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:05.00    3:01.32 JO     
                  38.49     1:23.48 (44.99)     2:22.00 (58.52)     3:01.32 (39.32)
 17 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Team Suffolk-MR      3:09.19    3:01.44 JO     
                  39.29     1:27.04 (47.75)     2:22.96 (55.92)     3:01.44 (38.48)
 18 Temni, Matthew            10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:12.20    3:02.91 JO     
                  41.54     1:28.44 (46.90)     2:21.77 (53.33)     3:02.91 (41.14)
 19 Gookin, Vincent C         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:10.12    3:03.64 JO     
                  40.61     1:27.39 (46.78)     2:22.56 (55.17)     3:03.64 (41.08)
 20 Zarvovskiy, Anthony A     10 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  3:08.85    3:04.25 JO     
                  41.68     1:29.13 (47.45)     2:24.84 (55.71)     3:04.25 (39.41)
 21 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:06.76    3:05.23 JO     
                  41.10     1:29.66 (48.56)     2:24.93 (55.27)     3:05.23 (40.30)
 22 Chae, Minsoo              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:11.32    3:05.35 JO     
                  42.67     1:30.56 (47.89)     2:23.84 (53.28)     3:05.35 (41.51)
 23 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:05.33    3:05.64 JO     
                  41.88     1:29.70 (47.82)     2:26.55 (56.85)     3:05.64 (39.09)
 24 Wang, Jason Z             10 Huntington YMCA-MR   3:04.63    3:05.77 JO     
                  41.07     1:29.73 (48.66)     2:25.22 (55.49)     3:05.77 (40.55)
 25 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:06.06    3:05.92 JO     
                  41.24     1:30.83 (49.59)     2:25.88 (55.05)     3:05.92 (40.04)
 26 Rimler, Jacob E            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:00.23    3:06.87 JO     
                  43.29     1:29.86 (46.57)     2:25.83 (55.97)     3:06.87 (41.04)
 27 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 Three Village Sw-MR  3:13.38    3:09.17 JO     
                  40.42     1:26.50 (46.08)   2:27.51 (1:01.01)     3:09.17 (41.66)
 28 Lee, Ethan J              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:11.99    3:09.37 JO     
                  42.29     1:29.49 (47.20)     2:28.93 (59.44)     3:09.37 (40.44)
 29 Sohng, Xander D           10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  3:11.37    3:10.42 JO     
                  44.86     1:35.00 (50.14)     2:27.73 (52.73)     3:10.42 (42.69)
 30 So, Reily K               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:07.92    3:11.14 JO     
                  43.65     1:32.17 (48.52)     2:29.81 (57.64)     3:11.14 (41.33)
 31 Kim, Jay                  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:15.27    3:13.35 JO     
                  42.45     1:35.27 (52.82)     2:32.12 (56.85)     3:13.35 (41.23)
 32 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:50.79Y   3:14.33 JO     
                  40.12     1:30.14 (50.02)   2:34.49 (1:04.35)     3:14.33 (39.84)
 33 Golender, Artem            9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:14.96    3:14.95 JO     
                  42.02     1:33.87 (51.85)   3:14.95 (1:41.08)                    
 34 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:12.62    3:15.30 JO     
                  43.79     1:34.14 (50.35)     2:32.30 (58.16)     3:15.30 (43.00)
 35 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:50.71Y   3:15.49 JO     
                  49.73     1:34.32 (44.59)   2:36.53 (1:02.21)     3:15.49 (38.96)
 36 Chavez, Hyun C            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:15.16    3:18.43        
                  43.24     1:36.25 (53.01)     2:34.99 (58.74)     3:18.43 (43.44)
 37 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:51.55Y   3:18.70        
                  45.05     1:32.67 (47.62)   2:34.87 (1:02.20)     3:18.70 (43.83)
 38 Anderson, Quinn J         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:11.72    3:19.18        
                  47.30     1:38.37 (51.07)     2:36.73 (58.36)     3:19.18 (42.45)
 39 Yao, Maxwell               9 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.98Y   3:19.25        
                  45.73     1:34.91 (49.18)   2:35.73 (1:00.82)     3:19.25 (43.52)
 40 Monahan, Joseph J         10 Three Village Sw-MR  3:11.09    3:19.39        
                  45.64     1:38.07 (52.43)     2:35.99 (57.92)     3:19.39 (43.40)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:02.52   7/27/2012 WEST  N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Ts, WEST-MR    
                         ukikawa, R. Maierle                               
     LC JO's: * 2:02.52   7/28/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:11.60    2:13.33        
     1) Baldwin, Ryan T 10              2) Kamor, Nicholas I 10           
     3) Pan, Victor C 10                4) Ayzenberg, Daniel S 10         
                  33.51     1:07.10 (33.59)     1:40.52 (33.42)     2:13.33 (32.81)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:15.74    2:17.11        
     1) St. Thomas, Harrison J 9        2) Rimler, Jacob E 9              
     3) So, Reily K 10                  4) Kohara, Kantaro K 10           
                  33.49     1:08.56 (35.07)     1:43.12 (34.56)     2:17.11 (33.99)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:25.22    2:17.17        
     1) Hoffmann, Alexander L 9         2) Iwabuchi, Yuta 9               
     3) Anderson, Quinn J 10            4) Gjertsen, Owen G 10            
                  33.83     1:10.72 (36.89)     1:45.47 (34.75)     2:17.17 (31.70)
  4 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:17.14    2:17.41        
     1) Korenblit, Liam R 10            2) Badovych, Andriy 10            
     3) Bobrovsky, Maxim C 9            4) Mohamed, Omar 10               
                  34.43                               50.55 ( )   2:17.41 (1:26.86)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:22.95    2:19.18        
     1) Dwyer, Aidan P 10               2) Trenczer, Zachary D 10         
     3) Kim, Jay 10                     4) De Pierro, Jake C 10           
                  34.72     1:09.14 (34.42)     1:44.09 (34.95)     2:19.18 (35.09)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:23.93    2:20.69        
     1) Farrell, Deaglan C 10           2) Monahan, Joseph J 10           
     3) Duong, Kevin E 9                4) Kittilsen, Ryan A 10           
                  33.33     1:10.27 (36.94)     1:47.11 (36.84)     2:20.69 (33.58)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:58.97Y   2:21.87        
     1) Yao, Maxwell 9                  2) Chinea, Ethan T 10             
     3) Bargellini, Ryan J 10           4) O'Connell, Reid 10             
                  35.29     1:11.24 (35.95)     1:48.00 (36.76)     2:21.87 (33.87)
  8 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:23.36    2:26.54        
     1) Golender, Artem 9               2) Comia, Jacob 9                 
     3) Attenborough, Michael 9         4) Temni, Matthew 10              
                  36.07     1:15.17 (39.10)     1:51.40 (36.23)     2:26.54 (35.14)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:27.96    2:26.63        
     1) Pan, John 9                     2) Truong, Koa 10                 
     3) Ho, Ryan W 10                   4) Lee, Ethan J 10                
                  37.29     1:15.07 (37.78)     1:53.63 (38.56)     2:26.63 (33.00)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:19.36Y   2:30.59        
     1) Lyubman, Eric B 9               2) Kim, Gianluca G 7              
     3) Khassanov, Tyler A 10           4) Kim, Elijah S 9                
                  37.48                               53.07 ( )   2:30.59 (1:37.52)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:24.03   X2:30.04        
     1) Kohara, Gentaro G 8             2) Simons, Matthew A 10           
     3) Jin, Hanchi 9                   4) Chavez, Hyun C 10              
                  36.53     1:14.44 (37.91)     1:52.09 (37.65)     2:30.04 (37.95)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:23.86   X2:30.80        
     1) Chae, Minsoo 10                 2) Goldberg, Elliot D 9           
     3) Schnappauf, Matthew 10          4) King, William R 10             
                  36.89     1:14.53 (37.64)     1:53.27 (38.74)     2:30.80 (37.53)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:39.70         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Deangelis, Nicholas A 8         2) Muety, Shaun W 9               
     3) Lieberman, Sawyer J 9           4) Paggi, Zachary A 10            
                  37.08     1:17.72 (40.64)     1:57.08 (39.36)          DQ (35.01)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:38.38   6/16/2012 WEST  N. Torres, R. Maierle, Y, WEST-MR    
                         . Tsukikawa, B. Lee                               
     LC JO's: * 4:39.47   7/29/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Tsukikawa, C Matossian, R Maierle, N Torres     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:52.08    4:53.50        
     1) Kamor, Nicholas I 10            2) Pan, Victor C 10               
     3) Kohara, Gentaro G 8             4) Baldwin, Ryan T 10             
                  35.47   1:13.50 (1:13.50)     1:48.05 (34.55)   2:26.25 (1:12.75)
        3:00.39 (34.14)   3:40.21 (1:13.96)     4:15.47 (35.26)   4:53.50 (1:13.29)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:16.58    5:09.82        
     1) Ayzenberg, Daniel S 10          2) St. Thomas, Harrison J 9       
     3) So, Reily K 10                  4) Rimler, Jacob E 9              
                  35.58   1:13.79 (1:13.79)                                        
            3:08.96 ( )         3:50.52 ( )     4:27.64 (37.12)   5:09.82 (1:19.30)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:06.83    5:11.15        
     1) Hoffmann, Alexander L 9         2) Anderson, Quinn J 10           
     3) Kaplan, Evan K 10               4) Gjertsen, Owen G 10            
                  35.79   1:13.13 (1:13.13)     1:54.70 (41.57)   2:38.00 (1:24.87)
        3:17.13 (39.13)   4:00.25 (1:22.25)     4:34.57 (34.32)   5:11.15 (1:10.90)
  4 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          5:03.13    5:13.04        
     1) Bobrovsky, Maxim C 9            2) Attenborough, Michael 9        
     3) Temni, Matthew 10               4) Mohamed, Omar 10               
                  38.31   1:18.48 (1:18.48)                       2:38.79 (1:20.31)
        3:16.42 (37.63)   3:57.56 (1:18.77)     4:33.10 (35.54)   5:13.04 (1:15.48)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            5:11.34    5:15.05        
     1) Gookin, Vincent C 10            2) Packles, Jonathan D 10         
     3) Radnay, Carson R 10             4) Anton, Willem G 10             
                  36.08   1:16.83 (1:16.83)                       2:45.52 (1:28.69)
        3:19.42 (33.90)   3:59.05 (1:13.53)     4:34.98 (35.93)   5:15.05 (1:16.00)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:29.85Y   5:16.54        
     1) Yao, Maxwell 9                  2) Bargellini, Ryan J 10          
     3) Chinea, Ethan T 10              4) O'Connell, Reid 10             
                  38.03   1:21.40 (1:21.40)     2:00.57 (39.17)   2:42.83 (1:21.43)
        3:20.64 (37.81)   4:03.43 (1:20.60)     4:38.64 (35.21)   5:16.54 (1:13.11)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            5:15.84    5:18.33        
     1) Trenczer, Zachary D 10          2) Dwyer, Aidan P 10              
     3) Kim, Jay 10                     4) Tchernikov, Phillip A 8        
                  35.68   1:15.12 (1:15.12)                       2:31.44 (1:16.32)
        3:08.65 (37.21)   3:49.67 (1:18.23)     4:30.15 (40.48)   5:18.33 (1:28.66)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   5:18.10    5:18.82        
     1) Kittilsen, Ryan A 10            2) Monahan, Joseph J 10           
     3) Duong, Kevin E 9                4) Farrell, Deaglan C 10          
                  36.91   1:17.17 (1:17.17)     1:56.14 (38.97)                    
            3:17.98 ( )         4:04.09 ( )     4:39.58 (35.49)   5:18.82 (1:14.73)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:32.72    5:37.51        
     1) Pan, John 9                     2) Moran, Luke M 7                
     3) Truong, Koa 10                  4) Lee, Ethan J 10                
                  39.35   1:23.23 (1:23.23)     2:04.61 (41.38)   2:54.94 (1:31.71)
        3:28.90 (33.96)   4:18.20 (1:23.26)     4:55.37 (37.17)   5:37.51 (1:19.31)
 10 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            5:31.65    5:38.63        
     1) Mackay, Aidan D 10              2) Morelli, Brennan Q 9           
     3) Lemieux, Dylan F 9              4) Sweeney, Chris 10              
                  41.85   1:28.89 (1:28.89)     2:07.37 (38.48)   2:49.46 (1:20.57)
        3:29.08 (39.62)   4:13.01 (1:23.55)     4:53.17 (40.16)   5:38.63 (1:25.62)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  5:23.40   X5:42.98        
     1) Chavez, Hyun C 10               2) King, William R 10             
     3) Schnappauf, Matthew 10          4) Chae, Minsoo 10                
                  40.75   1:27.42 (1:27.42)                                        
            3:33.05 ( )         4:22.36 ( )     4:59.89 (37.53)   5:42.98 (1:20.62)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       5:50.81         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Deangelis, Nicholas A 8         2) Muety, Shaun W 9               
     3) O'Shea, Aiden P 10              4) Paggi, Zachary A 10            
                  39.12   1:24.36 (1:24.36)     2:06.82 (42.46)   2:57.90 (1:33.54)
        3:38.00 (40.10)   4:33.06 (1:35.16)     5:04.32 (31.26)        DQ (1:14.20)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:21.08   7/14/2012 WEST  N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Ts, WEST-MR    
                         ukikawa, R. Maierle                               
     LC JO's: * 2:22.40   7/29/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:25.56    2:29.55        
     1) Pan, Victor C 10                2) Ayzenberg, Daniel S 10         
     3) Kamor, Nicholas I 10            4) Baldwin, Ryan T 10             
                  39.49     1:19.69 (40.20)     1:56.05 (36.36)     2:29.55 (33.50)
  2 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:32.37    2:32.64        
     1) Temni, Matthew 10               2) Mohamed, Omar 10               
     3) Badovych, Andriy 10             4) Bobrovsky, Maxim C 9           
                  40.38     1:20.32 (39.94)     1:57.81 (37.49)     2:32.64 (34.83)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:31.46    2:34.33        
     1) Jin, Hanchi 9                   2) Kohara, Kantaro K 10           
     3) Rimler, Jacob E 9               4) St. Thomas, Harrison J 9       
                  40.09     1:21.40 (41.31)     2:00.91 (39.51)     2:34.33 (33.42)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:43.76    2:35.22        
     1) Kittilsen, Ryan A 10            2) Duong, Kevin E 9               
     3) Monahan, Joseph J 10            4) Farrell, Deaglan C 10          
                                1:23.29 ( )     2:02.41 (39.12)     2:35.22 (32.81)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:34.57    2:35.90        
     1) Radnay, Carson R 10             2) Anton, Willem G 10             
     3) Gookin, Vincent C 10            4) Packles, Jonathan D 10         
                  37.58     1:20.66 (43.08)     1:58.41 (37.75)     2:35.90 (37.49)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:39.94    2:36.08        
     1) Dwyer, Aidan P 10               2) De Pierro, Jake C 10           
     3) Trenczer, Zachary D 10          4) Kim, Jay 10                    
                  37.35                             2:00.79 ( )     2:36.08 (35.29)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:46.44    2:39.64        
     1) Kaplan, Evan K 10               2) Gjertsen, Owen G 10            
     3) Hoffmann, Alexander L 9         4) Anderson, Quinn J 10           
                  43.66     1:27.33 (43.67)     2:04.28 (36.95)     2:39.64 (35.36)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:18.63Y   2:41.50        
     1) Chinea, Ethan T 10              2) O'Connell, Reid 10             
     3) Bargellini, Ryan J 10           4) Yao, Maxwell 9                 
                  40.64                               56.66 ( )   2:41.50 (1:44.84)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:48.57    2:51.81        
     1) Pan, John 9                     2) Truong, Koa 10                 
     3) Lee, Ethan J 10                 4) Ho, Ryan W 10                  
                  44.90     1:33.22 (48.32)     2:12.57 (39.35)     2:51.81 (39.24)
 10 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            2:33.13Y   2:54.64        
     1) Sweeney, Chris 10               2) Morelli, Brennan Q 9           
     3) Lemieux, Dylan F 9              4) Mackay, Aidan D 10             
                  46.78     1:34.98 (48.20)     2:16.06 (41.08)     2:54.64 (38.58)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:48.40Y   3:02.00        
     1) Kim, Gianluca G 7               2) Kim, Elijah S 9                
     3) Khassanov, Tyler A 10           4) Lyubman, Eric B 9              
                  48.63     1:37.24 (48.61)     2:22.97 (45.73)     3:02.00 (39.03)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:48.76   X2:44.61        
     1) Goldberg, Elliot D 9            2) Chae, Minsoo 10                
     3) Kohara, Gentaro G 8             4) Schnappauf, Matthew 10         
                  41.32     1:27.92 (46.60)     2:07.22 (39.30)     2:44.61 (37.39)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:44.08   X2:44.97        
     1) King, William R 10              2) Simons, Matthew A 10           
     3) Chavez, Hyun C 10               4) So, Reily K 10                 
                  42.48     1:28.45 (45.97)     2:09.97 (41.52)     2:44.97 (35.00)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:55.27         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Deangelis, Nicholas A 8         2) Marra, Anthony J 9             
     3) Paggi, Zachary A 10             4) Muety, Shaun W 9               
                  45.02     1:37.70 (52.68)     2:13.57 (35.87)          DQ (39.35)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 26.34   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
     LC JO's: * 26.80   7/27/2014 Nick Torres                                  
                29.19  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                30.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  30.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.70      28.13 ZONE   
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 Huntington YMCA-MR     28.87      28.38 ZONE   
  3 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.22      28.42 ZONE   
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Heatwaves-MR           28.83      28.77 ZONE   
  5 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.00      28.93 ZONE   
  6 Cakir, Noah               12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.42      28.96 ZONE   
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.06      29.02 ZONE   
  8 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.47      29.10 ZONE   
  9 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.66      29.30 JO     
 10 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.42      29.31 JO     
 11 Curylo, Thaddeus J        12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    30.13      29.37 JO     
 12 Driscoll, Colm E          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.43      29.54 JO     
 13 Silver, Ethan             12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.75      29.56 JO     
 14 Mialkovskyi, Denys        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.37      29.67 JO     
 15 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    29.77      29.69 JO     
 16 Lin, Rong Geng            11 Flushing YMCA-MR       30.43      29.70 JO     
 17 Barrett, Noah D           12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    25.59Y     29.78 JO     
 18 Washington, Morgon        12 Cas Stingrays-MR       29.65      29.89 JO     
 19 Kucera, Mikulas E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.77      29.95 JO     
 20 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.12      30.09 JO     
 21 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.87Y     30.49 JO     
 22 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    30.41      30.63 JO     
 23 Auth, Alexander T         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.68      30.69 JO     
 24 Miao, Owen                12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.61      30.77 JO     
 24 Beaman, Shawn F           12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.54      30.77 JO     
 26 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR        27.64Y     30.89        
 27 Bazylko, Gregory          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.64Y     30.92        
 28 Baranov, Edward           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.79      30.93        
 29 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.25      31.01        
 30 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.48      31.04        
 31 Chan, Beau                12 Heatwaves-MR           27.56Y     31.20        
 32 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.62      31.27        
 33 Creter, Evan F            12 Huntington YMCA-MR     30.69      31.68        
 34 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 Three Village Sw-MR    27.26Y     32.33        
 -- Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.62         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 57.72    8/9/2017 Christian Lee at 2017 VA Easte, METRO-MR     
     LC JO's: * 57.79   7/25/2014 Nick Torres                                  
              1:03.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
              1:06.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.29    1:00.38 ZONE   
                  28.59     1:00.38 (31.79)                                        
  2 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.86    1:00.97 ZONE   
                  29.67     1:00.97 (31.30)                                        
  3 Mountantonakis, Emmanoui  12 Flushing YMCA-MR       54.56Y   1:01.08 ZONE   
                  28.90     1:01.08 (32.18)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:02.02    1:01.55 ZONE   
                  29.86     1:01.55 (31.69)                                        
  5 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.24    1:01.76 ZONE   
                  29.73     1:01.76 (32.03)                                        
  6 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.88    1:02.08 ZONE   
                  30.84     1:02.08 (31.24)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.23    1:02.13 ZONE   
                  30.24     1:02.13 (31.89)                                        
  8 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.27    1:02.59 ZONE   
                  30.72     1:02.59 (31.87)                                        
  9 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.92    1:02.62 ZONE   
                  30.52     1:02.62 (32.10)                                        
 10 Mialkovskyi, Denys        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.01    1:02.86 ZONE   
                  30.38     1:02.86 (32.48)                                        
 11 Silver, Ethan             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.03    1:02.91 ZONE   
                  30.18     1:02.91 (32.73)                                        
 12 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Heatwaves-MR         1:02.93    1:03.00 ZONE   
                  30.44     1:03.00 (32.56)                                        
 13 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.78    1:03.04 ZONE   
                  30.47     1:03.04 (32.57)                                        
 14 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.42    1:03.17 ZONE   
                  30.92     1:03.17 (32.25)                                        
 15 Green, Sean T             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.80    1:04.41 JO     
                  30.89     1:04.41 (33.52)                                        
 16 Levine, Aidan             12 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.28Y   1:05.23 JO     
                  29.85     1:05.23 (35.38)                                        
 17 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.49    1:05.24 JO     
                  31.28     1:05.24 (33.96)                                        
 18 Driscoll, Colm E          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.69    1:05.42 JO     
                  31.51     1:05.42 (33.91)                                        
 19 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.68    1:05.82 JO     
                  31.48     1:05.82 (34.34)                                        
 20 Washington, Morgon        12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:06.07    1:05.97 JO     
                  31.69     1:05.97 (34.28)                                        
 21 Miao, Owen                12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.13    1:06.37 JO     
                  32.58     1:06.37 (33.79)                                        
 22 Kucera, Mikulas E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.85Y   1:06.41        
                  31.63     1:06.41 (34.78)                                        
 23 Lee, Kieran T             11 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.97Y   1:06.99        
                  32.26     1:06.99 (34.73)                                        
 24 Bazylko, Gregory          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.79Y   1:07.11        
                  32.67     1:07.11 (34.44)                                        
 25 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR        58.42Y   1:07.37        
                  32.40     1:07.37 (34.97)                                        
 26 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    59.40Y   1:07.43        
                  32.89     1:07.43 (34.54)                                        
 27 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.17Y   1:07.45        
                  32.41     1:07.45 (35.04)                                        
 28 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.28    1:07.50        
                  32.18     1:07.50 (35.32)                                        
 29 Siegel, William H         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.22Y   1:07.88        
                  32.44     1:07.88 (35.44)                                        
 30 Veit, Colin S             12 Three Village Sw-MR    59.73Y   1:08.01        
                  32.92     1:08.01 (35.09)                                        
 31 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Long Island Expr-MR    59.11Y   1:08.44        
                  32.36     1:08.44 (36.08)                                        
 32 Barrett, Noah D           12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    59.54Y   1:08.94        
                  32.22     1:08.94 (36.72)                                        
 33 Chan, Beau                12 Heatwaves-MR           59.64Y   1:09.10        
                  33.21     1:09.10 (35.89)                                        
 34 Hamm, William B           12 West Islip Swim-MR     59.92Y   1:10.64        
                  33.91     1:10.64 (36.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:04.68    8/9/2017 Matt Beehler at 2017 VA Easter, METRO-MR   
     LC JO's: * 2:05.44   7/28/2017 Christian Lee at Metro Long Co, WEST-MR    
                2:17.19  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:25.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:16.66    2:11.21 ZONE   
                  30.11     1:03.88 (33.77)     1:38.34 (34.46)     2:11.21 (32.87)
  2 Green, Sean T             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.95    2:11.41 ZONE   
                  30.19     1:03.73 (33.54)     1:38.27 (34.54)     2:11.41 (33.14)
  3 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.01    2:14.75 ZONE   
                  31.51     1:05.75 (34.24)     1:40.07 (34.32)     2:14.75 (34.68)
  4 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:22.57    2:14.89 ZONE   
                  31.55     1:06.82 (35.27)     1:40.94 (34.12)     2:14.89 (33.95)
  5 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.31    2:14.91 ZONE   
                  30.76     1:05.22 (34.46)     1:40.89 (35.67)     2:14.91 (34.02)
  6 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.63    2:15.39 ZONE   
                  29.88     1:04.17 (34.29)     1:40.38 (36.21)     2:15.39 (35.01)
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.97    2:16.56 ZONE   
                  32.13     1:07.70 (35.57)     1:42.58 (34.88)     2:16.56 (33.98)
  8 Silver, Ethan             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.95    2:16.73 ZONE   
                  31.64     1:06.83 (35.19)     1:42.60 (35.77)     2:16.73 (34.13)
  9 Mountantonakis, Emmanoui  12 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:01.07Y   2:19.76 JO     
                  32.04     1:08.39 (36.35)     1:44.95 (36.56)     2:19.76 (34.81)
 10 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.53    2:19.86 JO     
                  31.68     1:06.67 (34.99)     1:43.85 (37.18)     2:19.86 (36.01)
 11 Driscoll, Colm E          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.95    2:20.55 JO     
                  32.76     1:07.97 (35.21)     1:45.49 (37.52)     2:20.55 (35.06)
 12 Miao, Owen                12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.08    2:21.15 JO     
                  32.57     1:08.64 (36.07)     1:45.17 (36.53)     2:21.15 (35.98)
 13 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.50    2:21.17 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.87 (36.43)     1:46.17 (37.30)     2:21.17 (35.00)
 14 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.96    2:22.44 JO     
                  32.66     1:09.11 (36.45)     1:46.35 (37.24)     2:22.44 (36.09)
 15 Kucera, Mikulas E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.78    2:22.97 JO     
                  32.91     1:08.93 (36.02)     1:46.16 (37.23)     2:22.97 (36.81)
 16 Gutin, David E            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.68    2:23.56 JO     
                  33.34     1:10.05 (36.71)     1:47.07 (37.02)     2:23.56 (36.49)
 17 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:24.59    2:23.76 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.93 (36.49)     1:46.47 (37.54)     2:23.76 (37.29)
 18 Darcy, James F            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.46    2:24.38 JO     
                  33.81     1:10.51 (36.70)     1:47.56 (37.05)     2:24.38 (36.82)
 19 Sims, Douglas J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.83    2:24.71 JO     
                  32.54     1:09.04 (36.50)     1:47.73 (38.69)     2:24.71 (36.98)
 20 Lee, Kieran T             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.12    2:25.45        
                  34.04     1:11.88 (37.84)     1:48.65 (36.77)     2:25.45 (36.80)
 21 Siegel, William H         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.49    2:25.88        
                  33.25     1:10.48 (37.23)     1:48.67 (38.19)     2:25.88 (37.21)
 22 Veit, Colin S             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.51Y   2:27.07        
                  33.17     1:11.28 (38.11)     1:49.71 (38.43)     2:27.07 (37.36)
 23 Washington, Morgon        12 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:05.65Y   2:29.11        
                  33.61     1:11.58 (37.97)     1:50.80 (39.22)     2:29.11 (38.31)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:23.82    8/9/2017 Matt Beehler at 2017 VA Easter, METRO-MR   
     LC JO's: * 4:28.69   7/28/2017 Matt Beehler at Metro Long Cou, LIAC-MR    
                4:51.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                5:14.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Sean T             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.81    4:34.06 ZONE   
                  31.61     1:05.43 (33.82)     1:40.03 (34.60)     2:14.68 (34.65)
        2:49.54 (34.86)     3:24.69 (35.15)     3:59.93 (35.24)     4:34.06 (34.13)
  2 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:47.08    4:34.22 ZONE   
                  31.50     1:06.16 (34.66)     1:41.03 (34.87)     2:16.69 (35.66)
        2:52.39 (35.70)     3:28.17 (35.78)     4:02.01 (33.84)     4:34.22 (32.21)
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.58    4:35.07 ZONE   
                  31.40     1:05.24 (33.84)     1:39.81 (34.57)     2:14.92 (35.11)
        2:49.89 (34.97)     3:25.36 (35.47)     4:00.43 (35.07)     4:35.07 (34.64)
  4 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 Huntington YMCA-MR   4:43.94    4:38.33 ZONE   
                  30.90     1:05.53 (34.63)     1:40.90 (35.37)     2:16.61 (35.71)
        2:52.29 (35.68)     3:28.19 (35.90)     4:03.86 (35.67)     4:38.33 (34.47)
  5 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.75    4:39.86 ZONE   
                  31.78     1:06.02 (34.24)     1:42.13 (36.11)     2:17.92 (35.79)
        2:54.20 (36.28)     3:30.36 (36.16)     4:06.31 (35.95)     4:39.86 (33.55)
  6 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.66    4:40.94 ZONE   
                  32.82     1:08.39 (35.57)     1:44.34 (35.95)     2:20.63 (36.29)
        2:56.60 (35.97)     3:32.02 (35.42)     4:07.45 (35.43)     4:40.94 (33.49)
  7 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:59.68    4:45.37 ZONE   
                  32.62     1:07.86 (35.24)     1:46.18 (38.32)     2:22.65 (36.47)
        2:58.75 (36.10)     3:35.78 (37.03)     4:11.19 (35.41)     4:45.37 (34.18)
  8 Silver, Ethan             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.73    4:46.05 ZONE   
                  32.00     1:07.52 (35.52)     1:44.30 (36.78)     2:21.63 (37.33)
        2:58.67 (37.04)     3:35.52 (36.85)     4:11.69 (36.17)     4:46.05 (34.36)
  9 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.16    4:48.14 ZONE   
                  31.33     1:07.03 (35.70)     1:44.14 (37.11)     2:21.45 (37.31)
        2:58.80 (37.35)     3:35.94 (37.14)     4:11.92 (35.98)     4:48.14 (36.22)
 10 Cakir, Noah               12 Team Suffolk-MR      4:42.13    4:48.62 ZONE   
                  32.17     1:07.75 (35.58)     1:44.06 (36.31)     2:20.74 (36.68)
        2:57.91 (37.17)     3:34.91 (37.00)     4:12.20 (37.29)     4:48.62 (36.42)
 11 Darcy, James F            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.90    4:53.53 JO     
                  33.82     1:10.88 (37.06)     1:48.43 (37.55)     2:25.87 (37.44)
        3:03.82 (37.95)     3:40.71 (36.89)     4:17.93 (37.22)     4:53.53 (35.60)
 12 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:00.07    4:56.39 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.73 (36.87)     1:47.88 (37.15)     2:25.67 (37.79)
        3:03.71 (38.04)     3:41.92 (38.21)     4:19.50 (37.58)     4:56.39 (36.89)
 13 Driscoll, Colm E          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:07.90    4:56.65 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.01 (37.02)     1:48.63 (38.62)     2:26.84 (38.21)
        3:05.05 (38.21)     3:43.60 (38.55)     4:21.01 (37.41)     4:56.65 (35.64)
 14 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      4:58.65    4:57.31 JO     
                  33.69     1:11.10 (37.41)     1:49.38 (38.28)     2:27.33 (37.95)
        3:05.55 (38.22)     3:43.45 (37.90)     4:21.27 (37.82)     4:57.31 (36.04)
 15 Siegel, William H         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.28    4:57.61 JO     
                  32.77     1:10.01 (37.24)     1:48.48 (38.47)     2:26.45 (37.97)
        3:04.20 (37.75)     3:42.50 (38.30)     4:20.80 (38.30)     4:57.61 (36.81)
 16 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:02.97    4:57.71 JO     
                  34.17     1:12.51 (38.34)     1:50.64 (38.13)     2:28.94 (38.30)
        3:07.28 (38.34)     3:44.53 (37.25)     4:22.60 (38.07)     4:57.71 (35.11)
 17 Lee, Kieran T             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:00.20    4:57.88 JO     
                  33.14     1:10.66 (37.52)     1:49.07 (38.41)     2:27.61 (38.54)
        3:05.81 (38.20)     3:43.95 (38.14)     4:21.96 (38.01)     4:57.88 (35.92)
 18 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:40.37Y   4:58.51 JO     
                  34.07     1:11.56 (37.49)     1:49.91 (38.35)     2:27.98 (38.07)
        3:06.54 (38.56)     3:44.95 (38.41)     4:23.06 (38.11)     4:58.51 (35.45)
 19 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:14.28    4:58.52 JO     
                  35.23     1:12.98 (37.75)     1:51.16 (38.18)     2:29.23 (38.07)
        3:07.17 (37.94)     3:45.48 (38.31)     4:23.09 (37.61)     4:58.52 (35.43)
 20 Kucera, Mikulas E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:59.56    4:58.88 JO     
                  31.71     1:07.75 (36.04)     1:45.30 (37.55)     2:23.72 (38.42)
        3:02.86 (39.14)     3:42.28 (39.42)     4:21.03 (38.75)     4:58.88 (37.85)
 21 Miao, Owen                12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.63    4:59.32 JO     
                  34.73     1:12.62 (37.89)     1:50.95 (38.33)     2:28.95 (38.00)
        3:06.98 (38.03)     3:45.53 (38.55)     4:23.17 (37.64)     4:59.32 (36.15)
 22 Ma, Henry Y               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.51    4:59.91 JO     
                  34.64     1:11.71 (37.07)     1:50.43 (38.72)     2:28.46 (38.03)
        3:07.23 (38.77)     3:46.56 (39.33)     4:22.83 (36.27)     4:59.91 (37.08)
 23 Gutin, David E            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.61    5:02.25 JO     
                  34.93     1:12.94 (38.01)     1:51.28 (38.34)     2:29.38 (38.10)
        3:07.04 (37.66)     3:46.21 (39.17)     4:24.29 (38.08)     5:02.25 (37.96)
 24 Sims, Douglas J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.53    5:03.20 JO     
                  34.30     1:11.39 (37.09)     1:50.60 (39.21)     2:28.64 (38.04)
        3:07.26 (38.62)     3:46.51 (39.25)     4:25.59 (39.08)     5:03.20 (37.61)
 25 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:01.88    5:03.74 JO     
                  34.01     1:11.86 (37.85)     1:50.54 (38.68)     2:29.04 (38.50)
        3:08.04 (39.00)     3:45.23 (37.19)     4:25.92 (40.69)     5:03.74 (37.82)
 26 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:55.90Y   5:04.32 JO     
                  34.80     1:12.49 (37.69)     1:51.15 (38.66)     2:29.47 (38.32)
        3:07.78 (38.31)     3:46.81 (39.03)   5:04.32 (1:17.51)                    
 27 Cornish, Jack A           12 Heatwaves-MR         5:12.61    5:04.75 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.80 (38.01)     1:50.60 (38.80)     2:30.63 (40.03)
        3:09.61 (38.98)     3:48.61 (39.00)     4:27.04 (38.43)     5:04.75 (37.71)
 28 Shao, Oliver H            11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:14.05    5:09.22 JO     
                  35.43     1:13.42 (37.99)     1:52.87 (39.45)     2:32.88 (40.01)
        3:12.48 (39.60)     3:51.84 (39.36)     4:31.45 (39.61)     5:09.22 (37.77)
 29 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.68    5:09.37 JO     
                  35.46     1:14.74 (39.28)     1:54.20 (39.46)     2:33.03 (38.83)
        3:12.05 (39.02)     3:50.58 (38.53)     4:30.36 (39.78)     5:09.37 (39.01)
 30 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.75    5:09.85 JO     
                  33.17     1:10.42 (37.25)     1:48.96 (38.54)     2:28.12 (39.16)
        3:08.02 (39.90)     3:48.27 (40.25)     4:28.72 (40.45)     5:09.85 (41.13)
 31 Levine, Aidan             12 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:12.06    5:11.50 JO     
                  34.80     1:13.33 (38.53)     1:52.92 (39.59)     2:32.59 (39.67)
        3:13.11 (40.52)     3:53.14 (40.03)     4:33.49 (40.35)     5:11.50 (38.01)
 32 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:48.52Y   5:12.50 JO     
                  34.30     1:13.11 (38.81)     1:52.45 (39.34)     2:32.97 (40.52)
        3:13.46 (40.49)     3:53.99 (40.53)     4:33.31 (39.32)     5:12.50 (39.19)
 33 Veit, Colin S             12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:48.05Y   5:12.88 JO     
                  35.87     1:14.92 (39.05)     1:54.93 (40.01)     2:34.96 (40.03)
        3:14.78 (39.82)     3:55.47 (40.69)     4:34.57 (39.10)     5:12.88 (38.31)
 34 Simons, Andrew J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.52    5:13.17 JO     
                  34.90     1:13.11 (38.21)     1:52.07 (38.96)     2:32.49 (40.42)
        3:12.39 (39.90)     3:52.99 (40.60)     4:33.73 (40.74)     5:13.17 (39.44)
 35 Baranov, Edward           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:51.55Y   5:14.36        
                  34.44     1:14.36 (39.92)     1:54.52 (40.16)     2:34.66 (40.14)
        3:15.02 (40.36)     3:55.16 (40.14)     4:35.82 (40.66)     5:14.36 (38.54)
 36 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.81    5:14.59        
                  35.26     1:15.29 (40.03)     1:55.19 (39.90)     2:36.05 (40.86)
        3:16.28 (40.23)     3:56.50 (40.22)     4:36.55 (40.05)     5:14.59 (38.04)
 37 Tripido, Gavin C          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:50.23Y   5:17.89        
                  36.17     1:15.53 (39.36)     1:56.36 (40.83)     2:37.34 (40.98)
        3:17.50 (40.16)     3:58.47 (40.97)     4:38.37 (39.90)     5:17.89 (39.52)
 38 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:12.92    5:24.87        
                  36.42     1:17.17 (40.75)     1:58.93 (41.76)     2:41.32 (42.39)
        3:23.71 (42.39)     4:05.89 (42.18)     4:46.35 (40.46)     5:24.87 (38.52)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 29.48   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
     LC JO's: * 30.57   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
                34.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 Huntington YMCA-MR     30.83      30.65 ZONE   
  2 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.55      30.74 ZONE   
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.05      31.27 ZONE   
  4 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.41      32.09 ZONE   
  4 Mountantonakis, Emmanoui  12 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.55      32.09 ZONE   
  6 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.11      32.20 ZONE   
  7 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.75      32.43 ZONE   
  8 Levine, Aidan             12 Trident Aquatic-MR     32.24      32.54 ZONE   
  9 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    32.90      32.72 ZONE   
 10 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.83      33.07 ZONE   
 11 Fernandez, Eliseo D       12 Mid Hudson Heatw-MR    35.53      33.39 ZONE   
 12 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.48      33.57 ZONE   
 13 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Heatwaves-MR           33.86      34.63 JO     
 14 Gallub, Dylan             12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    35.41      34.68 JO     
 15 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.66      34.70 JO     
 16 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.71      34.77 JO     
 17 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Long Island Expr-MR    34.52      35.02 JO     
 18 Cornish, Jack A           12 Heatwaves-MR           31.31Y     35.08 JO     
 19 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    35.77      35.12 JO     
 20 Gutin, David E            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.88      35.21 JO     
 21 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.32      35.33 JO     
 21 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.22Y     35.33 JO     
 21 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.49      35.33 JO     
 24 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    35.10S     35.44 JO     
 25 Lin, Rong Geng            11 Flushing YMCA-MR       31.74Y     35.59 JO     
 26 Beaman, Shawn F           12 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.58      35.64 JO     
 27 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.58      35.68 JO     
 28 Barrett, Noah D           12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    35.94      35.70 JO     
 29 Lee, Kieran T             11 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.83Y     35.75 JO     
 30 Savas, Brayden T          11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.80      35.81 JO     
 31 Kucera, Mikulas E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.84Y     36.66        
 32 Veit, Colin S             12 Three Village Sw-MR    31.28Y     36.72        
 33 Washington, Morgon        12 Cas Stingrays-MR       31.33Y     37.61        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:05.69   7/13/2019 Aaron O. Mendoza at 2019 MR LI, HYB-MR     
     LC JO's: * 1:05.76   7/27/2019 Aaron O Mendoza, Huntington YMCA-          
                1:13.09  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:18.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:05.69    1:05.76*ZONE   
                  31.84     1:05.76 (33.92)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.19    1:06.74 ZONE   
                  33.19     1:06.74 (33.55)                                        
  3 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.18    1:06.82 ZONE   
                  33.15     1:06.82 (33.67)                                        
  4 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.78    1:07.07 ZONE   
                  32.39     1:07.07 (34.68)                                        
  5 Levine, Aidan             12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:10.61    1:07.96 ZONE   
                  32.92     1:07.96 (35.04)                                        
  6 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.58    1:08.80 ZONE   
                  33.68     1:08.80 (35.12)                                        
  7 Mountantonakis, Emmanoui  12 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:17.87    1:09.91 ZONE   
                  33.22     1:09.91 (36.69)                                        
  8 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:10.92    1:10.09 ZONE   
                  34.55     1:10.09 (35.54)                                        
  9 Green, Sean T             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.24    1:10.75 ZONE   
                  34.46     1:10.75 (36.29)                                        
 10 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.89    1:11.64 ZONE   
                  35.48     1:11.64 (36.16)                                        
 11 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.27    1:12.43 ZONE   
                  35.28     1:12.43 (37.15)                                        
 12 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.10Y   1:14.17 JO     
                  36.68     1:14.17 (37.49)                                        
 13 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:16.87    1:14.25 JO     
                  35.62     1:14.25 (38.63)                                        
 14 Gutin, David E            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.32    1:14.26 JO     
                  35.94     1:14.26 (38.32)                                        
 15 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.59    1:14.36 JO     
                  36.05     1:14.36 (38.31)                                        
 16 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.19    1:14.96 JO     
                  35.77     1:14.96 (39.19)                                        
 17 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:08.53Y   1:15.38 JO     
                  36.26     1:15.38 (39.12)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.27    1:15.50 JO     
                  36.86     1:15.50 (38.64)                                        
 19 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:15.34    1:15.56 JO     
                  36.43     1:15.56 (39.13)                                        
 20 Cornish, Jack A           12 Heatwaves-MR         1:18.15    1:15.93 JO     
                  36.92     1:15.93 (39.01)                                        
 21 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.05    1:16.43 JO     
                  36.66     1:16.43 (39.77)                                        
 22 Barrett, Noah D           12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:05.23Y   1:16.83 JO     
                  36.95     1:16.83 (39.88)                                        
 23 Winthal, Dylan Z          11 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:17.76    1:16.96 JO     
                  37.08     1:16.96 (39.88)                                        
 24 Mackey, Thomas            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.53    1:17.46 JO     
                  38.16     1:17.46 (39.30)                                        
 25 Veit, Colin S             12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.91    1:17.47 JO     
                  38.04     1:17.47 (39.43)                                        
 26 Lee, Kieran T             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.26Y   1:17.65 JO     
                  37.53     1:17.65 (40.12)                                        
 27 Kucera, Mikulas E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.89    1:17.72 JO     
                  37.27     1:17.72 (40.45)                                        
 28 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.06    1:17.93 JO     
                  38.29     1:17.93 (39.64)                                        
 29 Miao, Owen                12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.33    1:18.10 JO     
                  38.32     1:18.10 (39.78)                                        
 30 Beaman, Shawn F           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.46    1:18.77        
                  37.76     1:18.77 (41.01)                                        
 31 Tang, Richard             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.25    1:19.39        
                  39.23     1:19.39 (40.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:19.82   1/12/2018 Matt Beehler at 2018 BAC Invit, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:20.82   7/26/2015 Matthew J Fenlon                           
                2:35.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:54.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:25.44    2:21.50 ZONE   
                  32.34     1:08.48 (36.14)     1:45.91 (37.43)     2:21.50 (35.59)
  2 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.64    2:22.83 ZONE   
                  34.29     1:10.89 (36.60)     1:48.01 (37.12)     2:22.83 (34.82)
  3 Green, Sean T             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.53    2:24.00 ZONE   
                  34.16     1:10.87 (36.71)     1:47.89 (37.02)     2:24.00 (36.11)
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.61    2:25.43 ZONE   
                  34.16     1:10.76 (36.60)     1:48.04 (37.28)     2:25.43 (37.39)
  5 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.64    2:29.25 ZONE   
                  36.79     1:13.70 (36.91)     1:51.95 (38.25)     2:29.25 (37.30)
  6 Levine, Aidan             12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:37.60    2:31.77 ZONE   
                  36.10     1:14.00 (37.90)     1:52.90 (38.90)     2:31.77 (38.87)
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.77    2:32.46 ZONE   
                  36.72     1:15.45 (38.73)     1:54.45 (39.00)     2:32.46 (38.01)
  8 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:31.81    2:33.54 ZONE   
                  36.03     1:16.08 (40.05)     1:55.76 (39.68)     2:33.54 (37.78)
  9 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:38.41    2:33.68 ZONE   
                  36.36     1:17.44 (41.08)     1:55.39 (37.95)     2:33.68 (38.29)
 10 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.97    2:36.04 JO     
                  37.02     1:17.42 (40.40)     1:57.67 (40.25)     2:36.04 (38.37)
 11 Gutin, David E            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.67    2:37.78 JO     
                  36.57     1:16.94 (40.37)     1:57.66 (40.72)     2:37.78 (40.12)
 12 Kucera, Mikulas E         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:45.94    2:40.00 JO     
                  38.17     1:18.37 (40.20)     1:59.14 (40.77)     2:40.00 (40.86)
 13 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:47.36    2:40.22 JO     
                  38.72     1:19.25 (40.53)     2:00.23 (40.98)     2:40.22 (39.99)
 14 Cornish, Jack A           12 Heatwaves-MR         2:44.00    2:40.35 JO     
                  37.94     1:19.75 (41.81)     2:01.30 (41.55)     2:40.35 (39.05)
 15 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.05    2:40.76 JO     
                  36.73     1:17.13 (40.40)     1:59.46 (42.33)     2:40.76 (41.30)
 16 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.86    2:40.99 JO     
                  37.61     1:18.76 (41.15)     2:00.71 (41.95)     2:40.99 (40.28)
 17 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:42.15    2:42.22 JO     
                  37.53     1:18.35 (40.82)     2:01.12 (42.77)     2:42.22 (41.10)
 18 Silver, Ethan             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.45    2:42.56 JO     
                  38.21     1:19.92 (41.71)     2:02.08 (42.16)     2:42.56 (40.48)
 19 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:52.11    2:44.02 JO     
                  38.66     1:19.97 (41.31)     2:02.23 (42.26)     2:44.02 (41.79)
 20 Lee, Kieran T             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.82    2:44.45 JO     
                  39.78     1:22.42 (42.64)     2:04.12 (41.70)     2:44.45 (40.33)
 21 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.22    2:44.46 JO     
                  37.94     1:20.20 (42.26)     2:03.06 (42.86)     2:44.46 (41.40)
 22 Mackey, Thomas            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.75    2:45.01 JO     
                  39.35     1:20.83 (41.48)     2:03.54 (42.71)     2:45.01 (41.47)
 23 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.58    2:45.49 JO     
                  40.22     1:22.24 (42.02)     2:05.43 (43.19)     2:45.49 (40.06)
 24 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.52    2:45.53 JO     
                  39.99     1:22.10 (42.11)     2:04.32 (42.22)     2:45.53 (41.21)
 25 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.79    2:45.59 JO     
                  39.65     1:21.16 (41.51)     2:03.64 (42.48)     2:45.59 (41.95)
 26 Veit, Colin S             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.60Y   2:45.94 JO     
                  37.52     1:20.01 (42.49)     2:04.00 (43.99)     2:45.94 (41.94)
 27 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:52.48    2:45.97 JO     
                  39.53     1:21.74 (42.21)     2:03.78 (42.04)     2:45.97 (42.19)
 28 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.35    2:46.07 JO     
                  40.60     1:23.06 (42.46)     2:05.21 (42.15)     2:46.07 (40.86)
 29 Tang, Richard             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:46.94    2:46.31 JO     
                  40.32     1:22.02 (41.70)     2:04.40 (42.38)     2:46.31 (41.91)
 30 Siegel, William H         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.06    2:46.73 JO     
                  38.42     1:20.94 (42.52)     2:04.03 (43.09)     2:46.73 (42.70)
 31 Darcy, James F            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.33    2:47.27 JO     
                  39.27     1:22.23 (42.96)     2:04.97 (42.74)     2:47.27 (42.30)
 32 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.13    2:48.20 JO     
                  40.35     1:23.33 (42.98)     2:06.63 (43.30)     2:48.20 (41.57)
 33 Daniels, Owen D           11 Northern Dutches-MR  2:53.97    2:49.08 JO     
                  39.60     1:23.65 (44.05)     2:07.80 (44.15)     2:49.08 (41.28)
 34 Beaman, Shawn F           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.85    2:49.23 JO     
                  40.64     1:24.21 (43.57)     2:07.22 (43.01)     2:49.23 (42.01)
 35 Simons, Andrew J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:53.63    2:49.34 JO     
                  39.64     1:22.08 (42.44)     2:05.75 (43.67)     2:49.34 (43.59)
 36 Wong, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.41    2:49.81 JO     
                  39.82     1:23.14 (43.32)     2:07.14 (44.00)     2:49.81 (42.67)
 37 Ma, Henry Y               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.06    2:50.22 JO     
                  41.51     1:24.56 (43.05)     2:08.28 (43.72)     2:50.22 (41.94)
 38 So, Brendan E             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.60    2:50.45 JO     
                  40.33     1:24.39 (44.06)     2:08.29 (43.90)     2:50.45 (42.16)
 39 Keahon, Lucas M           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:52.28    2:50.52 JO     
                  39.94     1:23.47 (43.53)     2:07.73 (44.26)     2:50.52 (42.79)
 40 Sims, Douglas J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.44    2:50.67 JO     
                  38.96     1:22.61 (43.65)     2:06.92 (44.31)     2:50.67 (43.75)
 41 Savas, Brayden T          11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:52.98    2:50.83 JO     
                  41.87     1:26.30 (44.43)     2:09.85 (43.55)     2:50.83 (40.98)
 42 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.84    2:50.97 JO     
                  38.01     1:20.60 (42.59)     2:06.31 (45.71)     2:50.97 (44.66)
 43 Bender, Jacob B           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:52.53    2:51.26 JO     
                  39.87     1:22.62 (42.75)     2:07.46 (44.84)     2:51.26 (43.80)
 44 Truong, Donald B          12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:53.97    2:52.36 JO     
                  38.95     1:21.96 (43.01)     2:07.97 (46.01)     2:52.36 (44.39)
 45 Buckley, Gavin C          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.63    2:53.11 JO     
                  41.06     1:24.21 (43.15)     2:09.32 (45.11)     2:53.11 (43.79)
 46 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:52.52    2:56.84        
                  41.85     1:26.72 (44.87)     2:13.09 (46.37)     2:56.84 (43.75)
 47 Quinlan, Daniel R         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.85    2:59.73        
                  40.18     1:25.03 (44.85)     2:12.20 (47.17)     2:59.73 (47.53)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 33.07    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR      
     LC JO's: * 33.52   7/26/2014 Nick Torres                                  
                38.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                40.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  40.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.92      34.65 ZONE   
  2 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.89      35.04 ZONE   
  3 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Heatwaves-MR           36.63      35.57 ZONE   
  4 Baranov, Edward           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.77      35.66 ZONE   
  5 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.29      35.72 ZONE   
  6 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR    37.47      36.12 ZONE   
  7 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     36.81      36.71 ZONE   
  8 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR    38.37      37.00 ZONE   
  9 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.20      37.30 ZONE   
 10 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.26      37.55 ZONE   
 11 Rhee, Aiden               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.75      37.57 ZONE   
 12 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 Heatwaves-MR           40.03      38.10 ZONE   
 13 Shibata, Naoki            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.39      38.28 ZONE   
 14 Mountantonakis, Emmanoui  12 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.67Y     38.36 ZONE   
 15 Lian, Derek               11 New York City Pa-MR    39.10      39.00 JO     
 16 Boudreau, Sergei J        12 Three Village Sw-MR    36.10Y     39.23 JO     
 17 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.87      39.52 JO     
 18 Tang, Richard             12 Long Island Expr-MR    39.73      39.63 JO     
 19 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.81Y     40.58        
 20 Henschel, Jake F          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.52Y     41.01        
 21 Babej, Alexander C        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.05      41.41        
 -- Cakir, Noah               12 Team Suffolk-MR        35.14         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:12.21   7/15/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
     LC JO's: * 1:13.86   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong                            
                1:24.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:30.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.16    1:15.76 ZONE   
                  36.33     1:15.76 (39.43)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.74    1:15.92 ZONE   
                  36.66     1:15.92 (39.26)                                        
  3 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.04    1:16.49 ZONE   
                  36.68     1:16.49 (39.81)                                        
  4 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.88    1:17.10 ZONE   
                  37.03     1:17.10 (40.07)                                        
  5 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:19.10    1:18.34 ZONE   
                  37.04     1:18.34 (41.30)                                        
  6 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Heatwaves-MR         1:22.86    1:20.18 ZONE   
                  37.77     1:20.18 (42.41)                                        
  7 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:20.11    1:20.47 ZONE   
                  37.66     1:20.47 (42.81)                                        
  8 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:22.00    1:20.79 ZONE   
                  38.30     1:20.79 (42.49)                                        
  9 Franks, John              12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.94    1:20.92 ZONE   
                  38.95     1:20.92 (41.97)                                        
 10 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:21.65    1:21.68 ZONE   
                  39.37     1:21.68 (42.31)                                        
 11 Shibata, Naoki            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:22.33    1:21.73 ZONE   
                  38.54     1:21.73 (43.19)                                        
 12 Rhee, Aiden               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.27    1:22.12 ZONE   
                  38.82     1:22.12 (43.30)                                        
 13 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.43    1:23.31 ZONE   
                  39.80     1:23.31 (43.51)                                        
 14 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:29.43    1:24.02 ZONE   
                  40.75     1:24.02 (43.27)                                        
 15 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:25.18    1:24.07 ZONE   
                  39.68     1:24.07 (44.39)                                        
 16 Tang, Richard             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.60    1:24.83 JO     
                  40.21     1:24.83 (44.62)                                        
 17 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:25.11    1:25.00 JO     
                  39.76     1:25.00 (45.24)                                        
 18 Lian, Derek               11 New York City Pa-MR  1:26.70    1:25.66 JO     
                  40.86     1:25.66 (44.80)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 Heatwaves-MR         1:27.13    1:26.31 JO     
                  40.77     1:26.31 (45.54)                                        
 20 Cornish, Jack A           12 Heatwaves-MR         1:27.60    1:26.43 JO     
                  41.45     1:26.43 (44.98)                                        
 21 Boudreau, Sergei J        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:28.83    1:26.74 JO     
                  41.43     1:26.74 (45.31)                                        
 22 Chan, Ethan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:29.49    1:27.83 JO     
                  42.36     1:27.83 (45.47)                                        
 23 Babej, Alexander C        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.00    1:27.85 JO     
                  42.03     1:27.85 (45.82)                                        
 24 Mente, Daniel S           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.02    1:28.08 JO     
                  41.89     1:28.08 (46.19)                                        
 25 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:26.53    1:28.63 JO     
                  43.11     1:28.63 (45.52)                                        
 26 Tritter, Ellis S          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:29.25    1:28.84 JO     
                  42.15     1:28.84 (46.69)                                        
 27 Chang, Benjamin           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.51Y   1:30.04 JO     
                  43.05     1:30.04 (46.99)                                        
 28 Hashem, Fahd E            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:30.05    1:30.24 JO     
                  42.06     1:30.24 (48.18)                                        
 29 Morelli, Thomas L         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:30.00    1:31.09        
                  42.43     1:31.09 (48.66)                                        
 30 Shao, Oliver H            11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:30.35    1:32.50        
                  43.64     1:32.50 (48.86)                                        
 31 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:30.06    1:32.81        
                  44.36     1:32.81 (48.45)                                        
 32 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.96Y   1:34.64        
                  44.34     1:34.64 (50.30)                                        
 -- Baranov, Edward           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:19.21         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  35.86          DQ (42.12)                                        
 -- Henschel, Jake F          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.66         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  40.73          DQ (46.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:37.75    8/5/2015 Hunter Kim at VA-Eastern Zone, WEST-MR     
     LC JO's: * 2:39.99   7/28/2012 Evan Zhang                                 
                2:57.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                3:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:40.81    2:41.04 ZONE   
                  37.59     1:18.93 (41.34)     2:00.21 (41.28)     2:41.04 (40.83)
  2 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.21    2:42.17 ZONE   
                  37.36     1:19.05 (41.69)     2:01.16 (42.11)     2:42.17 (41.01)
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.92    2:42.81 ZONE   
                  39.37     1:21.66 (42.29)     2:03.07 (41.41)     2:42.81 (39.74)
  4 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.47    2:44.99 ZONE   
                  38.04     1:19.18 (41.14)     2:01.83 (42.65)     2:44.99 (43.16)
  5 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:50.94    2:51.04 ZONE   
                  38.70     1:23.02 (44.32)     2:07.00 (43.98)     2:51.04 (44.04)
  6 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:55.00    2:51.83 ZONE   
                  39.23     1:22.38 (43.15)     2:07.02 (44.64)     2:51.83 (44.81)
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:00.80    2:53.97 ZONE   
                  40.29     1:25.04 (44.75)     2:09.89 (44.85)     2:53.97 (44.08)
  8 Baranov, Edward           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:55.63    2:55.14 ZONE   
                  38.97     1:24.56 (45.59)     2:09.57 (45.01)     2:55.14 (45.57)
  9 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:03.72    2:55.17 ZONE   
                  39.87     1:24.26 (44.39)     2:09.91 (45.65)     2:55.17 (45.26)
 10 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:58.18    2:55.32 ZONE   
                  39.62     1:24.85 (45.23)     2:10.70 (45.85)     2:55.32 (44.62)
 11 Rhee, Aiden               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:03.48    2:55.50 ZONE   
                  39.92     1:25.36 (45.44)     2:11.23 (45.87)     2:55.50 (44.27)
 12 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Heatwaves-MR         2:42.23Y   2:56.36 ZONE   
                  39.04     1:24.86 (45.82)     2:11.28 (46.42)     2:56.36 (45.08)
 13 Shibata, Naoki            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:03.65    2:59.02 JO     
                  42.41     1:27.70 (45.29)     2:13.55 (45.85)     2:59.02 (45.47)
 14 Franks, John              12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:57.28    2:59.21 JO     
                  41.42     1:26.79 (45.37)     2:13.44 (46.65)     2:59.21 (45.77)
 15 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:06.61    3:01.21 JO     
                  41.76     1:27.32 (45.56)     2:14.77 (47.45)     3:01.21 (46.44)
 16 Tang, Richard             12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:11.21    3:01.40 JO     
                  41.56     1:28.56 (47.00)     2:14.79 (46.23)     3:01.40 (46.61)
 17 Cornish, Jack A           12 Heatwaves-MR         3:08.76    3:01.90 JO     
                  42.14     1:28.71 (46.57)     2:16.14 (47.43)     3:01.90 (45.76)
 18 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:02.41    3:01.94 JO     
                  41.98     1:29.79 (47.81)     2:16.56 (46.77)     3:01.94 (45.38)
 19 Lian, Derek               11 New York City Pa-MR  3:11.61    3:05.76 JO     
                  41.97     1:29.65 (47.68)     2:19.11 (49.46)     3:05.76 (46.65)
 20 Tritter, Ellis S          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:16.39    3:07.26 JO     
                  43.23     1:30.82 (47.59)     2:19.16 (48.34)     3:07.26 (48.10)
 21 Babej, Alexander C        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:12.33    3:07.53 JO     
                  44.29     1:32.38 (48.09)     2:20.32 (47.94)     3:07.53 (47.21)
 22 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:09.26    3:08.28 JO     
                  41.78     1:29.13 (47.35)     2:18.91 (49.78)     3:08.28 (49.37)
 23 Boudreau, Sergei J        12 Three Village Sw-MR  3:09.41    3:08.34 JO     
                  42.07     1:30.76 (48.69)     2:20.20 (49.44)     3:08.34 (48.14)
 24 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 Heatwaves-MR         3:19.60    3:08.68 JO     
                  44.24     1:34.32 (50.08)     2:22.16 (47.84)     3:08.68 (46.52)
 25 Lee, Kieran T             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:14.67    3:09.14 JO     
                  45.79     1:34.75 (48.96)     2:22.29 (47.54)     3:09.14 (46.85)
 26 Henschel, Jake F          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:19.79    3:09.22 JO     
                  43.23     1:31.59 (48.36)   3:09.22 (1:37.63)                    
 27 Mente, Daniel S           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:20.49    3:09.28 JO     
                  43.38     1:29.99 (46.61)     2:20.29 (50.30)     3:09.28 (48.99)
 28 Chan, Ethan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:10.97    3:11.28 JO     
                  42.85     1:31.76 (48.91)     2:22.46 (50.70)     3:11.28 (48.82)
 29 Sherpa, Nuru              12 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:51.66Y   3:11.80 JO     
                  43.79     1:32.86 (49.07)     2:22.34 (49.48)     3:11.80 (49.46)
 30 Chavez, Jin C             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:19.06    3:12.13 JO     
                  44.76     1:33.14 (48.38)     2:23.17 (50.03)     3:12.13 (48.96)
 31 Ma, Henry Y               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:20.25    3:13.15 JO     
                  45.12     1:35.02 (49.90)     2:24.73 (49.71)     3:13.15 (48.42)
 32 Hashem, Fahd E            11 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  3:19.74    3:13.79 JO     
                  43.60     1:31.84 (48.24)     2:23.76 (51.92)     3:13.79 (50.03)
 33 Tollit, Alex R            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:52.75Y   3:16.55 JO     
                  44.10     1:34.16 (50.06)     2:25.35 (51.19)     3:16.55 (51.20)
 34 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:16.56    3:18.23 JO     
                  44.40     1:33.90 (49.50)     2:25.31 (51.41)     3:18.23 (52.92)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 28.30    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR      
     LC JO's: * 28.83   7/26/2014 Nick Torres                                  
                31.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                34.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  34.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 Huntington YMCA-MR     29.67      29.23 ZONE   
  2 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.65      29.40 ZONE   
  3 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.25      29.62 ZONE   
  4 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.77      29.97 ZONE   
  5 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.82      30.42 ZONE   
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.71      30.45 ZONE   
  7 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Heatwaves-MR           30.64      30.46 ZONE   
  8 Levine, Aidan             12 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.16      30.53 ZONE   
  9 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.72      30.60 ZONE   
 10 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.34      31.31 ZONE   
 11 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    32.60      31.57 ZONE   
 12 Driscoll, Colm E          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.32      31.72 ZONE   
 13 Silver, Ethan             12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.59      32.18 JO     
 14 Barrett, Noah D           12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    34.25      32.45 JO     
 15 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     33.29      32.58 JO     
 16 Miao, Owen                12 Long Island Expr-MR    32.82      32.88 JO     
 17 Lin, Rong Geng            11 Flushing YMCA-MR       32.80      32.92 JO     
 18 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Long Island Expr-MR    32.85      33.16 JO     
 19 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.98      33.19 JO     
 20 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 Heatwaves-MR           30.89Y     33.23 JO     
 21 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR     34.10      33.25 JO     
 22 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    33.90      33.38 JO     
 23 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.08      33.61 JO     
 24 Babej, Alexander C        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.12      33.89 JO     
 25 Chan, Ethan               12 Long Island Expr-MR    34.24      33.97 JO     
 26 Darcy, James F            11 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.58      34.24 JO     
 27 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    34.17      34.30        
 27 Tripido, Gavin C          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.76Y     34.30        
 29 Punnoose, Allen           12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    30.62Y     34.38        
 30 Washington, Morgon        12 Cas Stingrays-MR       30.11Y     34.39        
 31 Chan, Beau                12 Heatwaves-MR           33.80      34.48        
 32 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR        33.60      34.56        
 33 Bazylko, Gregory          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.31Y     34.69        
 34 Gutin, David E            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.45Y     34.76        
 35 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.35Y     35.01        
 36 Siegel, William H         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.88      35.38        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:02.74    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR    
     LC JO's: * 1:04.23   7/28/2019 Finn A Olsen, Westchester Aqua             
                1:11.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:19.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.52    1:04.23*ZONE   
                  30.38     1:04.23 (33.85)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:04.86    1:04.34 ZONE   
                  30.46     1:04.34 (33.88)                                        
  3 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.94    1:06.11 ZONE   
  4 Cakir, Noah               12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.50    1:06.79 ZONE   
                  32.33     1:06.79 (34.46)                                        
  5 Mialkovskyi, Denys        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.73    1:07.43 ZONE   
                  31.92     1:07.43 (35.51)                                        
  6 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.85    1:08.16 ZONE   
                  32.42     1:08.16 (35.74)                                        
  7 Levine, Aidan             12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:12.24    1:10.08 ZONE   
                  32.44     1:10.08 (37.64)                                        
  8 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.68    1:10.25 ZONE   
                  33.22     1:10.25 (37.03)                                        
  9 Green, Sean T             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.78    1:10.35 ZONE   
                  33.19     1:10.35 (37.16)                                        
 10 Silver, Ethan             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.00    1:10.55 ZONE   
                  33.11     1:10.55 (37.44)                                        
 11 Delgado, Vince L          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.16    1:11.44 JO     
                  32.63     1:11.44 (38.81)                                        
 12 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.63    1:11.48 JO     
                  33.61     1:11.48 (37.87)                                        
 13 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.65    1:11.55 JO     
                  33.71     1:11.55 (37.84)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.19    1:11.63 JO     
                  34.18     1:11.63 (37.45)                                        
 15 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Heatwaves-MR         1:10.03    1:11.65 JO     
                  33.64     1:11.65 (38.01)                                        
 16 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.76    1:12.14 JO     
                  33.88     1:12.14 (38.26)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 Heatwaves-MR         1:17.31    1:12.49 JO     
                  34.55     1:12.49 (37.94)                                        
 18 Miao, Owen                12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.92    1:12.90 JO     
                  34.21     1:12.90 (38.69)                                        
 19 Townsend, Chance J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.78    1:13.41 JO     
                  34.24     1:13.41 (39.17)                                        
 20 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.39    1:13.85 JO     
                  34.28     1:13.85 (39.57)                                        
 21 Tripido, Gavin C          12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:15.85    1:14.56 JO     
                  35.02     1:14.56 (39.54)                                        
 22 Driscoll, Colm E          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.13    1:14.84 JO     
                  33.95     1:14.84 (40.89)                                        
 23 Shao, Oliver H            11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.91    1:14.87 JO     
                  35.11     1:14.87 (39.76)                                        
 24 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.43    1:15.63 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.63 (40.01)                                        
 25 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.64    1:15.86 JO     
                  35.34     1:15.86 (40.52)                                        
 26 Franks, John              12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.34    1:15.87 JO     
                  36.23     1:15.87 (39.64)                                        
 27 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:10.00Y   1:16.05 JO     
                  35.23     1:16.05 (40.82)                                        
 28 Darcy, James F            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.86    1:16.13 JO     
                  35.79     1:16.13 (40.34)                                        
 29 Siegel, William H         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.42    1:16.21 JO     
                  35.67     1:16.21 (40.54)                                        
 30 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.90    1:16.38 JO     
                  35.79     1:16.38 (40.59)                                        
 31 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.86    1:16.55 JO     
                  37.03     1:16.55 (39.52)                                        
 32 Babej, Alexander C        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.36    1:16.66 JO     
                  36.76     1:16.66 (39.90)                                        
 33 Chan, Beau                12 Heatwaves-MR         1:19.22    1:16.90 JO     
                  36.18     1:16.90 (40.72)                                        
 34 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.97    1:17.16 JO     
                  36.02     1:17.16 (41.14)                                        
 35 Chan, Ethan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.27    1:17.54 JO     
                  36.04     1:17.54 (41.50)                                        
 36 Gutin, David E            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.63    1:17.58 JO     
                  35.35     1:17.58 (42.23)                                        
 37 Savas, Brayden T          11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:16.67    1:17.81 JO     
                  36.08     1:17.81 (41.73)                                        
 38 Olsen, Lars O             11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:19.28    1:18.42 JO     
                  36.99     1:18.42 (41.43)                                        
 39 Truong, Donald B          12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:19.05    1:18.69 JO     
                  36.82     1:18.69 (41.87)                                        
 40 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.74    1:19.27 JO     
                  37.11     1:19.27 (42.16)                                        
 41 Lian, Derek               11 New York City Pa-MR  1:09.76Y   1:20.18        
                  36.75     1:20.18 (43.43)                                        
 42 Veit, Colin S             12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.16Y   1:20.19        
                  36.52     1:20.19 (43.67)                                        
 43 Baranov, Edward           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:14.01    1:20.39        
                  34.65     1:20.39 (45.74)                                        
 44 Barrett, Noah D           12 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:05.46Y   1:22.13        
                  36.30     1:22.13 (45.83)                                        
 45 Keahon, Lucas M           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.64    1:22.14        
                  38.65     1:22.14 (43.49)                                        
 46 Bazylko, Gregory          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.22Y   1:22.23        
                  36.80     1:22.23 (45.43)                                        
 47 Franklin, Matthew A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.86    1:22.25        
                  37.57     1:22.25 (44.68)                                        
 48 Cerrato, Jacob A          12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:19.67    1:22.82        
                  38.95     1:22.82 (43.87)                                        
 -- Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:14.59         DQ        
      False start
                  33.55          DQ (39.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:20.24   5/27/2017 Akira T. Lomvardas at 2017 BAC, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's: * 2:21.72   7/26/2019 Finn A Olsen, Westchester Aqua             
                2:40.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.25    2:21.72*ZONE   
                  32.82     1:08.38 (35.56)     1:45.63 (37.25)     2:21.72 (36.09)
  2 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.42    2:23.93 ZONE   
                  33.15     1:09.42 (36.27)     1:47.45 (38.03)     2:23.93 (36.48)
  3 Green, Sean T             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.33    2:27.33 ZONE   
                  33.45     1:10.48 (37.03)     1:49.35 (38.87)     2:27.33 (37.98)
  4 Cakir, Noah               12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.82    2:27.55 ZONE   
                  32.95     1:10.58 (37.63)     1:49.09 (38.51)     2:27.55 (38.46)
  5 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.29    2:28.22 ZONE   
                  32.97     1:10.77 (37.80)     1:49.89 (39.12)     2:28.22 (38.33)
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.69Y   2:37.89 ZONE   
                  34.48     1:14.47 (39.99)     1:54.66 (40.19)     2:37.89 (43.23)
  7 Silver, Ethan             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.19    2:39.08 ZONE   
                  33.97     1:14.58 (40.61)     1:57.17 (42.59)     2:39.08 (41.91)
  8 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.34    2:40.68 ZONE   
                  35.76     1:17.54 (41.78)     2:01.24 (43.70)     2:40.68 (39.44)
  9 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:47.47    2:41.31 JO     
                  35.70     1:16.46 (40.76)     1:59.28 (42.82)     2:41.31 (42.03)
 10 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.04Y   2:44.03 JO     
                  34.88     1:15.58 (40.70)     1:58.87 (43.29)     2:44.03 (45.16)
 11 Darcy, James F            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.66    2:44.35 JO     
                  36.66     1:17.57 (40.91)     2:00.93 (43.36)     2:44.35 (43.42)
 12 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:48.66    2:44.82 JO     
                  34.86     1:17.50 (42.64)     2:02.12 (44.62)     2:44.82 (42.70)
 13 Miao, Owen                12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.01    2:45.86 JO     
                  36.39     1:19.21 (42.82)     2:03.61 (44.40)     2:45.86 (42.25)
 14 Siegel, William H         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.02    2:47.36 JO     
                  37.04     1:19.14 (42.10)     2:04.23 (45.09)     2:47.36 (43.13)
 15 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.08    2:48.13 JO     
                  37.53     1:21.54 (44.01)     2:04.84 (43.30)     2:48.13 (43.29)
 16 Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:53.37    2:52.95 JO     
                  37.81     1:24.14 (46.33)     2:09.97 (45.83)     2:52.95 (42.98)
 17 Olsen, Lars O             11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:53.23    2:53.69 JO     
                  38.84     1:24.45 (45.61)     2:09.85 (45.40)     2:53.69 (43.84)
 18 Savas, Brayden T          11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:36.10Y   2:54.33 JO     
                  38.63     1:24.58 (45.95)     2:10.85 (46.27)     2:54.33 (43.48)
 19 Gutin, David E            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:58.16    2:54.92 JO     
                  36.80     1:20.95 (44.15)     2:09.83 (48.88)     2:54.92 (45.09)
 20 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.23    2:55.01 JO     
                  36.89     1:20.83 (43.94)     2:08.76 (47.93)     2:55.01 (46.25)
 21 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 Heatwaves-MR         2:56.27    2:56.45 JO     
                  38.28     1:24.71 (46.43)     2:12.91 (48.20)     2:56.45 (43.54)
 22 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:31.22Y   2:58.98 JO     
                  38.36     1:23.79 (45.43)     2:13.52 (49.73)     2:58.98 (45.46)
 -- Driscoll, Colm E          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:56.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.92     1:19.65 (42.73)     2:04.96 (45.31)          DQ (42.26)
 -- Baranov, Edward           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:53.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.10     1:24.68 (45.58)     2:13.43 (48.75)          DQ (47.83)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:21.05    6/8/2019 Ryan Hwang at 2019 MR LIAC Sum, TS-MR      
     LC JO's: * 2:23.32   7/27/2014 Nick Torres                                
                2:35.59  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:46.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.63    2:24.86 ZONE   
                  31.67     1:09.67 (38.00)     1:54.53 (44.86)     2:24.86 (30.33)
  2 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.70    2:25.30 ZONE   
                  31.34     1:09.26 (37.92)     1:52.91 (43.65)     2:25.30 (32.39)
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.46    2:26.44 ZONE   
                  32.16     1:11.70 (39.54)     1:53.39 (41.69)     2:26.44 (33.05)
  4 Cakir, Noah               12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.20    2:29.36 ZONE   
                  31.05     1:10.46 (39.41)     1:54.18 (43.72)     2:29.36 (35.18)
  5 Green, Sean T             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.61    2:30.05 ZONE   
                  33.09     1:11.22 (38.13)     1:57.05 (45.83)     2:30.05 (33.00)
  6 Gomez, Sebastian          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.95    2:30.90 ZONE   
                  33.16     1:14.49 (41.33)     1:57.67 (43.18)     2:30.90 (33.23)
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.76    2:33.84 ZONE   
                  33.80     1:14.63 (40.83)     1:59.52 (44.89)     2:33.84 (34.32)
  8 McHugh, Connor J          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:41.26    2:34.03 ZONE   
                  33.10     1:14.85 (41.75)     2:00.84 (45.99)     2:34.03 (33.19)
  9 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.54    2:34.56 ZONE   
                  34.30     1:14.39 (40.09)     1:59.07 (44.68)     2:34.56 (35.49)
 10 Zhao, Matthew J           12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.06    2:36.00 JO     
                  35.19     1:15.06 (39.87)     1:59.74 (44.68)     2:36.00 (36.26)
 11 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.03    2:36.95 JO     
                  34.23     1:16.45 (42.22)     2:02.53 (46.08)     2:36.95 (34.42)
 12 Miao, Owen                12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.46    2:37.21 JO     
                  33.34     1:16.07 (42.73)     2:03.73 (47.66)     2:37.21 (33.48)
 13 Park, Zeno Z              12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:37.64    2:37.22 JO     
                  35.72     1:18.69 (42.97)     2:00.60 (41.91)     2:37.22 (36.62)
 14 Li, Solomon               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.78    2:37.52 JO     
                  36.40     1:19.67 (43.27)     2:03.97 (44.30)     2:37.52 (33.55)
 15 Agashiwala, Satya         12 Heatwaves-MR         2:17.89Y   2:38.59 JO     
                  32.52     1:14.49 (41.97)     2:02.13 (47.64)     2:38.59 (36.46)
 16 Levine, Aidan             12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:42.68    2:38.71 JO     
                  32.71     1:13.06 (40.35)     2:01.55 (48.49)     2:38.71 (37.16)
 17 Pepper, Hudson M          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:40.74    2:38.86 JO     
                  33.54     1:15.44 (41.90)     2:02.86 (47.42)     2:38.86 (36.00)
 18 Baranov, Edward           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:40.52    2:39.03 JO     
                  33.33     1:14.94 (41.61)     2:01.06 (46.12)     2:39.03 (37.97)
 19 Brown, Lucas K            11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:42.24    2:41.57 JO     
                  35.15     1:16.76 (41.61)     2:06.84 (50.08)     2:41.57 (34.73)
 20 Franks, John              12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:46.04    2:41.67 JO     
                  34.33     1:17.35 (43.02)     2:04.72 (47.37)     2:41.67 (36.95)
 21 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.11    2:42.18 JO     
                  40.81     1:21.56 (40.75)     2:05.79 (44.23)     2:42.18 (36.39)
 22 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:46.47    2:42.90 JO     
                  33.78     1:16.59 (42.81)     2:06.96 (50.37)     2:42.90 (35.94)
 23 Dunn, Liam                11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:24.84Y   2:44.23 JO     
                  35.91     1:17.55 (41.64)     2:05.68 (48.13)     2:44.23 (38.55)
 24 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:45.44    2:44.31 JO     
                  35.77     1:22.41 (46.64)     2:05.28 (42.87)     2:44.31 (39.03)
 25 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.21    2:44.78 JO     
                  36.15     1:16.47 (40.32)     2:08.25 (51.78)     2:44.78 (36.53)
 26 Driscoll, Colm E          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.51    2:45.38 JO     
                  34.44     1:17.49 (43.05)     2:09.79 (52.30)     2:45.38 (35.59)
 27 Tang, Richard             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:45.47    2:45.71 JO     
                  38.80     1:20.24 (41.44)     2:08.72 (48.48)     2:45.71 (36.99)
 28 Siegel, William H         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.47    2:45.77 JO     
                  35.86     1:17.96 (42.10)     2:09.46 (51.50)     2:45.77 (36.31)
 29 Rhee, Aiden               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:44.31    2:46.07 JO     
                  36.94     1:23.29 (46.35)     2:08.48 (45.19)     2:46.07 (37.59)
 30 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.80Y   2:47.09        
                  37.16     1:18.23 (41.07)     2:09.15 (50.92)     2:47.09 (37.94)
 31 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.28    2:48.00        
                  34.77     1:17.06 (42.29)     2:10.29 (53.23)     2:48.00 (37.71)
 32 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:45.88    2:48.15        
                  34.95     1:18.26 (43.31)     2:10.05 (51.79)     2:48.15 (38.10)
 33 Darcy, James F            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.67Y   2:48.86        
                  36.55     1:18.90 (42.35)     2:12.64 (53.74)     2:48.86 (36.22)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 5:04.45   6/28/2019 Ethan D. Nus at 2019 MR LIAC S, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 5:05.42   7/26/2014 Nick Torres                                
                6:01.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  6:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:16.01    5:07.21 JO     
                  33.87     1:11.78 (37.91)     1:50.58 (38.80)     2:30.06 (39.48)
        3:14.86 (44.80)     4:01.30 (46.44)     4:36.56 (35.26)     5:07.21 (30.65)
  2 Nus, Ethan D              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.45    5:09.23 JO     
                  33.65     1:10.32 (36.67)     1:50.84 (40.52)     2:30.98 (40.14)
        3:15.36 (44.38)     3:59.96 (44.60)     4:35.27 (35.31)     5:09.23 (33.96)
  3 Green, Sean T             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.67    5:10.43 JO     
                  33.64     1:11.43 (37.79)     1:50.18 (38.75)     2:28.13 (37.95)
        3:15.31 (47.18)     4:02.05 (46.74)     4:36.77 (34.72)     5:10.43 (33.66)
  4 Cakir, Noah               12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:16.46    5:10.78 JO     
                  32.55     1:10.39 (37.84)     1:52.31 (41.92)     2:33.53 (41.22)
        3:15.95 (42.42)     3:59.92 (43.97)     4:35.71 (35.79)     5:10.78 (35.07)
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.01    5:13.97 JO     
                  34.77     1:14.28 (39.51)     1:55.98 (41.70)     2:37.68 (41.70)
        3:20.39 (42.71)     4:04.25 (43.86)     4:39.34 (35.09)     5:13.97 (34.63)
  6 O'Hagan, Patrick J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.57    5:18.40 JO     
                  35.08     1:15.16 (40.08)     1:56.45 (41.29)     2:36.16 (39.71)
        3:21.82 (45.66)     4:08.48 (46.66)     4:43.55 (35.07)     5:18.40 (34.85)
  7 Peitler, Matthew          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.06    5:30.02 JO     
                  36.12     1:19.43 (43.31)     1:59.92 (40.49)     2:39.57 (39.65)
        3:28.03 (48.46)     4:17.00 (48.97)     4:54.33 (37.33)     5:30.02 (35.69)
  8 Brady, Timothy M          12 Three Village Sw-MR  4:53.14Y   5:33.97 JO     
                  35.65     1:18.34 (42.69)     2:01.30 (42.96)     2:43.35 (42.05)
        3:30.08 (46.73)     4:18.34 (48.26)     4:57.37 (39.03)     5:33.97 (36.60)
  9 Silver, Ethan             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:34.69    5:35.12 JO     
                  36.10     1:16.28 (40.18)     2:00.02 (43.74)     2:43.32 (43.30)
        3:33.47 (50.15)     4:22.98 (49.51)     5:00.27 (37.29)     5:35.12 (34.85)
 10 Koek, Andrew              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:40.94    5:38.22 JO     
                  39.32     1:28.67 (49.35)     2:12.73 (44.06)     2:56.07 (43.34)
        3:39.90 (43.83)     4:23.39 (43.49)     5:00.54 (37.15)     5:38.22 (37.68)
 11 Siegel, William H         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:39.83    5:38.37 JO     
                  37.03     1:18.72 (41.69)     2:02.09 (43.37)     2:45.31 (43.22)
        3:35.79 (50.48)     4:25.45 (49.66)     5:02.52 (37.07)     5:38.37 (35.85)
 12 Darcy, James F            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:45.72    5:43.96 JO     
                  36.46     1:19.04 (42.58)     2:02.19 (43.15)     2:45.85 (43.66)
        3:39.14 (53.29)     4:30.58 (51.44)     5:07.15 (36.57)     5:43.96 (36.81)
 13 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:52.36    5:44.51 JO     
                  35.41     1:16.66 (41.25)     2:02.80 (46.14)     2:45.97 (43.17)
        3:37.44 (51.47)     4:29.33 (51.89)     5:08.17 (38.84)     5:44.51 (36.34)
 14 Cornish, Jack A           12 Heatwaves-MR         5:54.92    5:44.61 JO     
                  38.86     1:25.38 (46.52)     2:09.53 (44.15)     2:53.47 (43.94)
        3:40.94 (47.47)     4:29.85 (48.91)     5:07.22 (37.37)     5:44.61 (37.39)
 15 Baranov, Edward           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:38.46    5:47.98 JO     
                  35.34     1:21.98 (46.64)     2:05.98 (44.00)     2:49.56 (43.58)
        3:37.05 (47.49)     4:26.62 (49.57)     5:07.16 (40.54)     5:47.98 (40.82)
 16 Driscoll, Colm E          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:39.60    5:51.07 JO     
                  35.22     1:19.92 (44.70)     2:04.32 (44.40)     2:48.62 (44.30)
        3:42.17 (53.55)     4:33.86 (51.69)     5:12.53 (38.67)     5:51.07 (38.54)
 17 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:49.64    5:54.40 JO     
                  37.22     1:22.12 (44.90)     2:08.06 (45.94)     2:51.70 (43.64)
        3:45.91 (54.21)     4:39.51 (53.60)     5:17.52 (38.01)     5:54.40 (36.88)
 18 Simons, Andrew J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:01.00    5:56.24 JO     
                  39.51     1:22.67 (43.16)     2:09.50 (46.83)     2:54.63 (45.13)
        3:46.14 (51.51)     4:39.92 (53.78)     5:18.98 (39.06)     5:56.24 (37.26)
 19 Mackey, Thomas            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:50.24    5:56.42 JO     
                  38.75     1:22.58 (43.83)     2:07.11 (44.53)     2:51.63 (44.52)
        3:44.49 (52.86)     4:37.87 (53.38)     5:17.71 (39.84)     5:56.42 (38.71)
 20 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:59.27    5:56.46 JO     
                  37.00     1:19.33 (42.33)     2:04.95 (45.62)     2:47.65 (42.70)
        3:41.97 (54.32)     4:36.11 (54.14)     5:17.42 (41.31)     5:56.46 (39.04)
 21 Ma, Henry Y               11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:50.72    5:59.09 JO     
                  40.70     1:29.49 (48.79)     2:15.11 (45.62)     2:58.61 (43.50)
        3:50.32 (51.71)     4:41.63 (51.31)     5:20.38 (38.75)     5:59.09 (38.71)
 22 Buckley, Gavin C          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:00.63    5:59.32 JO     
                  39.14     1:24.19 (45.05)     2:10.69 (46.50)     2:55.81 (45.12)
        3:50.15 (54.34)     4:42.25 (52.10)     5:21.22 (38.97)     5:59.32 (38.10)
 23 Rhee, Aiden               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:52.42    6:10.27        
                  39.92     1:29.39 (49.47)     2:21.29 (51.90)     3:11.22 (49.93)
        3:56.70 (45.48)     4:45.23 (48.53)     5:28.53 (43.30)     6:10.27 (41.74)
 -- Hertel, Kevin A           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:56.10         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  38.55     1:23.87 (45.32)     2:07.17 (43.30)     2:50.30 (43.13)
        3:46.30 (56.00)     4:42.00 (55.70)     5:21.16 (39.16)          DQ (37.69)
 -- Mialkovskyi, Denys        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:27.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.45     1:14.67 (40.22)     1:55.03 (40.36)     2:36.00 (40.97)
        3:23.59 (47.59)     4:11.78 (48.19)     4:48.33 (36.55)          DQ (35.28)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:51.86   7/25/2014 WEST  T. Lin, R. Maierle, Y. T, WEST-MR    
                         sukikawa, N. Torres                               
     LC JO's: * 1:51.86   7/27/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         T Lin, R Maierle, Y Tsukikawa, N Torres           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:54.20    1:53.62        
     1) Gomez, Sebastian 12             2) Nus, Ethan D 12                
     3) McCarthy, Aidan N 12            4) Peitler, Matthew 12            
                                  56.56 ( )     1:25.60 (29.04)     1:53.62 (28.02)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:57.57    1:55.45        
     1) Delgado, Vince L 12             2) Francis, Isaih 12              
     3) Driscoll, Colm E 12             4) Tula, Xavier A 12              
                  28.88       56.48 (27.60)     1:25.03 (28.55)     1:55.45 (30.42)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:58.92    1:57.95        
     1) Li, Solomon 12                  2) Silver, Ethan 12               
     3) O'Hagan, Patrick J 12           4) Green, Sean T 12               
                  29.24       58.23 (28.99)     1:28.26 (30.03)     1:57.95 (29.69)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:01.67    1:59.77        
     1) Townsend, Chance J 11           2) Lee, Kieran T 11               
     3) Iwabuchi, Sota 11               4) Olsen, Finn A 12               
                  29.24       59.83 (30.59)     1:31.27 (31.44)     1:59.77 (28.50)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:49.99Y   2:00.87        
     1) Miao, Owen 12                   2) Franks, John 12                
     3) Kirschbaum, Jonah D 12          4) Piedrahita, Julian V 12        
                  30.74     1:00.84 (30.10)     1:30.36 (29.52)     2:00.87 (30.51)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:03.52    2:01.97        
     1) Mialkovskyi, Denys 12           2) Javaheri, Kouros S 12          
     3) Auth, Alexander T 12            4) Rhee, Aiden 12                 
                  29.21     1:00.69 (31.48)     1:30.96 (30.27)     2:01.97 (31.01)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:49.23Y   2:03.11        
     1) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 12          2) Tripido, Gavin C 12            
     3) Tritter, Ellis S 12             4) Park, Zeno Z 12                
                  30.79     1:01.41 (30.62)     1:33.60 (32.19)     2:03.11 (29.51)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:56.79    2:05.57        
     1) Veit, Colin S 12                2) Sommerstad, Ryan T 11          
     3) Casalinuovo, Johnny A 11        4) Brady, Timothy M 12            
                  30.56     1:02.81 (32.25)     1:36.12 (33.31)     2:05.57 (29.45)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:06.53    2:06.02        
     1) Shao, Oliver H 11               2) Shao, Julien H 11              
     3) Tsai, Hanks 12                  4) Salas, Stefanos H 12           
                  31.87     1:03.37 (31.50)     1:35.33 (31.96)     2:06.02 (30.69)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:13.77    2:07.63        
     1) Knight, Grant S 11              2) Keahon, Lucas M 12             
     3) Bender, Jacob B 12              4) Fanshawe, Patrick J 11         
                  31.46     1:02.61 (31.15)     1:34.72 (32.11)     2:07.63 (32.91)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:04.29   X2:04.12        
     1) Sims, Douglas J 11              2) Zhao, Matthew J 12             
     3) Darcy, James F 11               4) Beaman, Shawn F 12             
                  30.34     1:00.87 (30.53)     1:33.60 (32.73)     2:04.12 (30.52)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:10.97   X2:07.28        
     1) Gutin, David E 12               2) Siegel, William H 12           
     3) Fitzgerald, Joseph T 12         4) So, Brendan E 12               
                  31.69     1:03.24 (31.55)     1:35.71 (32.47)     2:07.28 (31.57)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  2:13.48   X2:08.72        
     1) Hertel, Kevin A 11              2) Koek, Andrew 11                
     3) Chavez, Jin C 12                4) Ma, Henry Y 11                 
                  32.40     1:04.82 (32.42)     1:36.17 (31.35)     2:08.72 (32.55)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:06.19   7/28/2017 LIAC  M. Beehler, A. Fei, M. M, LIAC-MR    
                         a, A. Tsai                                        
     LC JO's: * 4:07.17   7/27/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         E Nus, M Peitler, A McCarthy, S Gomez             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:21.77    4:07.17*       
     1) Nus, Ethan D 12                 2) Peitler, Matthew 12            
     3) McCarthy, Aidan N 12            4) Gomez, Sebastian 12            
                  30.14   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:31.44 (29.35)   2:04.46 (1:02.37)
        2:34.24 (29.78)   3:06.38 (1:01.92)     3:35.31 (28.93)   4:07.17 (1:00.79)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:30.83    4:14.16        
     1) Silver, Ethan 12                2) Li, Solomon 12                 
     3) O'Hagan, Patrick J 12           4) Green, Sean T 12               
                  30.66   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:34.52 (31.04)   2:07.80 (1:04.32)
        2:38.16 (30.36)   3:11.65 (1:03.85)     3:41.86 (30.21)   4:14.16 (1:02.51)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:24.64    4:18.17        
     1) Francis, Isaih 12               2) Delgado, Vince L 12            
     3) Driscoll, Colm E 12             4) Tula, Xavier A 12              
                  29.39   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:31.88 (30.47)   2:04.71 (1:03.30)
        2:35.19 (30.48)   3:09.17 (1:04.46)     3:40.61 (31.44)   4:18.17 (1:09.00)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:29.12    4:29.37        
     1) Lee, Kieran T 11                2) Townsend, Chance J 11          
     3) Iwabuchi, Sota 11               4) Olsen, Finn A 12               
                  32.23   1:07.97 (1:07.97)                       2:17.45 (1:09.48)
        2:49.79 (32.34)   3:27.13 (1:09.68)     3:56.46 (29.33)   4:29.37 (1:02.24)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:29.52    4:30.54        
     1) Auth, Alexander T 12            2) Mialkovskyi, Denys 12          
     3) Javaheri, Kouros S 12           4) Rhee, Aiden 12                 
                  32.06   1:07.89 (1:07.89)     1:38.01 (30.12)   2:10.91 (1:03.02)
                          3:20.75 (1:09.84)     3:54.00 (33.25)   4:30.54 (1:09.79)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:22.87    4:31.38        
     1) Veit, Colin S 12                2) Sommerstad, Ryan T 11          
     3) Boudreau, Sergei J 12           4) Brady, Timothy M 12            
                  31.47   1:06.62 (1:06.62)     1:39.33 (32.71)   2:14.68 (1:08.06)
        2:48.21 (33.53)   3:25.87 (1:11.19)     3:57.07 (31.20)   4:31.38 (1:05.51)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:29.37    4:33.82        
     1) Kirschbaum, Jonah D 12          2) Franks, John 12                
     3) Piedrahita, Julian V 12         4) Miao, Owen 12                  
                  34.00   1:11.00 (1:11.00)                       2:18.25 (1:07.25)
        2:49.86 (31.61)   3:24.75 (1:06.50)     3:57.67 (32.92)   4:33.82 (1:09.07)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:44.89    4:34.06        
     1) Park, Zeno Z 12                 2) Tritter, Ellis S 12            
     3) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 12          4) Tripido, Gavin C 12            
                  30.91   1:05.77 (1:05.77)     1:40.99 (35.22)   2:18.80 (1:13.03)
        2:51.28 (32.48)   3:26.82 (1:08.02)     3:58.27 (31.45)   4:34.06 (1:07.24)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:37.70    4:39.58        
     1) Shao, Oliver H 11               2) Tsai, Hanks 12                 
     3) Shao, Julien H 11               4) Salas, Stefanos H 12           
                  33.24   1:11.29 (1:11.29)     1:44.00 (32.71)   2:21.62 (1:10.33)
                          3:32.65 (1:11.03)     4:04.07 (31.42)   4:39.58 (1:06.93)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:58.11    4:47.70        
     1) Keahon, Lucas M 12              2) Bender, Jacob B 12             
     3) Knight, Grant S 11              4) Andrew, Daniel K 12            
                  32.42   1:08.38 (1:08.38)     1:41.31 (32.93)                    
                                3:30.25 ( )     4:06.21 (35.96)   4:47.70 (1:17.45)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:56.58    4:52.11        
     1) Shibata, Naoki 12               2) Henschel, Jake F 12            
     3) Tollit, Alex R 11               4) Babej, Alexander C 11          
                  33.22   1:11.86 (1:11.86)     1:46.84 (34.98)   2:25.49 (1:13.63)
        3:00.76 (35.27)   3:40.93 (1:15.44)     4:14.61 (33.68)   4:52.11 (1:11.18)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:34.69   X4:27.70        
     1) So, Brendan E 12                2) Darcy, James F 11              
     3) Siegel, William H 12            4) Sims, Douglas J 11             
                  31.87   1:06.95 (1:06.95)     1:39.08 (32.13)   2:14.78 (1:07.83)
        2:46.53 (31.75)   3:21.82 (1:07.04)     3:53.13 (31.31)   4:27.70 (1:05.88)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:43.55   X4:37.37        
     1) Beaman, Shawn F 12              2) Ma, Henry Y 11                 
     3) Gutin, David E 12               4) Zhao, Matthew J 12             
                  32.46   1:09.06 (1:09.06)     1:43.08 (34.02)   2:20.28 (1:11.22)
        2:52.45 (32.17)   3:28.35 (1:08.07)     4:01.04 (32.69)   4:37.37 (1:09.02)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  4:45.75   X4:42.34        
     1) Chavez, Jin C 12                2) Fitzgerald, Joseph T 12        
     3) Brzozowski, Frank J 12          4) Mackey, Thomas 11              
                  33.34   1:12.89 (1:12.89)     1:45.24 (32.35)   2:21.91 (1:09.02)
        2:54.88 (32.97)   3:30.78 (1:08.87)     4:05.04 (34.26)   4:42.34 (1:11.56)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:06.68    6/8/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         M. Peitler, S. Gomez, E. Nus, S. Green            
     LC JO's: * 2:07.36   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         T Lin, N Torres, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:13.10    2:11.25        
     1) Mialkovskyi, Denys 12           2) Shibata, Naoki 12              
     3) Javaheri, Kouros S 12           4) Auth, Alexander T 12           
                  31.57     1:08.41 (36.84)     1:40.80 (32.39)     2:11.25 (30.45)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:11.60    2:11.92        
     1) Green, Sean T 12                2) Koek, Andrew 11                
     3) Silver, Ethan 12                4) Li, Solomon 12                 
                  33.50     1:10.43 (36.93)     1:41.98 (31.55)     2:11.92 (29.94)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:15.77    2:14.25        
     1) Delgado, Vince L 12             2) Knight, Grant S 11             
     3) Driscoll, Colm E 12             4) Francis, Isaih 12              
                  33.40     1:15.55 (42.15)     1:47.33 (31.78)     2:14.25 (26.92)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:19.41    2:15.35        
     1) Fitzgerald, Joseph T 12         2) Zhao, Matthew J 12             
     3) Darcy, James F 11               4) O'Hagan, Patrick J 12          
                  34.88     1:12.69 (37.81)     1:46.79 (34.10)     2:15.35 (28.56)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:11.26    2:17.51        
     1) Veit, Colin S 12                2) Boudreau, Sergei J 12          
     3) Brady, Timothy M 12             4) Sommerstad, Ryan T 11          
                  35.16     1:13.80 (38.64)     1:45.82 (32.02)     2:17.51 (31.69)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:03.54Y   2:17.96        
     1) Piedrahita, Julian V 12         2) Tang, Richard 12               
     3) Miao, Owen 12                   4) Kirschbaum, Jonah D 12         
                  34.54     1:14.49 (39.95)     1:47.90 (33.41)     2:17.96 (30.06)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:22.00    2:19.09        
     1) Tritter, Ellis S 12             2) Park, Zeno Z 12                
     3) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 12          4) Tripido, Gavin C 12            
                  39.87     1:15.58 (35.71)     1:47.44 (31.86)     2:19.09 (31.65)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:22.86    2:20.90        
     1) Tollit, Alex R 11               2) Rhee, Aiden 12                 
     3) Babej, Alexander C 11           4) Henschel, Jake F 12            
                  37.07     1:15.43 (38.36)     1:49.51 (34.08)     2:20.90 (31.39)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:27.08    2:23.38        
     1) Salas, Stefanos H 12            2) Shao, Julien H 11              
     3) Shao, Oliver H 11               4) Lau, Alexander 12              
                  35.20     1:16.66 (41.46)     1:51.14 (34.48)     2:23.38 (32.24)
 10 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            2:26.08    2:24.21        
     1) Gallub, Dylan 12                2) Morelli, Thomas L 12           
     3) Gallub, Tyler 11                4) Morelli, Jack H 12             
                  34.98     1:16.21 (41.23)     1:51.79 (35.58)     2:24.21 (32.42)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:34.79    2:30.16        
     1) Bender, Jacob B 12              2) Tula, Xavier A 12              
     3) Keahon, Lucas M 12              4) Andrew, Daniel K 12            
                  37.42                               55.04 ( )   2:30.16 (1:35.12)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  2:13.04Y  X2:22.45        
     1) Hertel, Kevin A 11              2) Ma, Henry Y 11                 
     3) Brzozowski, Frank J 12          4) Sims, Douglas J 11             
                  35.06     1:18.04 (42.98)     1:52.52 (34.48)     2:22.45 (29.93)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:19.43   X2:23.36        
     1) Gutin, David E 12               2) Simons, Andrew J 12            
     3) Siegel, William H 12            4) Beaman, Shawn F 12             
                  34.47     1:18.85 (44.38)     1:52.93 (34.08)     2:23.36 (30.43)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:06.68         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Peitler, Matthew 12             2) Gomez, Sebastian 12            
     3) Nus, Ethan D 12                 4) McCarthy, Aidan N 12           
                  31.83     1:06.69 (34.86)     1:36.34 (29.65)          DQ (28.70)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:30.95   7/28/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         M Peitler, A McCarthy, E Nus, S Gomez             
     LC JO's: * 4:30.95   7/28/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         M Peitler, A McCarthy, E Nus, S Gomez             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:55.57    4:30.95*       
     1) Peitler, Matthew 12             2) McCarthy, Aidan N 12           
     3) Nus, Ethan D 12                 4) Gomez, Sebastian 12            
                  33.16   1:07.12 (1:07.12)     1:43.47 (36.35)   2:23.88 (1:16.76)
        2:55.33 (31.45)   3:30.35 (1:06.47)     3:59.23 (28.88)   4:30.95 (1:00.60)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:00.76    4:43.44        
     1) Green, Sean T 12                2) Koek, Andrew 11                
     3) O'Hagan, Patrick J 12           4) Silver, Ethan 12               
                  35.65   1:12.92 (1:12.92)                         1:31.63 (18.71)
        1:49.51 (17.88)     2:30.88 (59.25)     3:02.78 (31.90)   4:43.44 (2:12.56)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:51.27    4:55.88        
     1) Mialkovskyi, Denys 12           2) Shibata, Naoki 12              
     3) Javaheri, Kouros S 12           4) Auth, Alexander T 12           
                  33.57   1:09.27 (1:09.27)                         1:32.98 (23.71)
        1:46.89 (13.91)     2:30.48 (57.50)     3:06.41 (35.93)   4:55.88 (2:25.40)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            5:00.64    4:55.92        
     1) Francis, Isaih 12               2) Delgado, Vince L 12            
     3) Keahon, Lucas M 12              4) Driscoll, Colm E 12            
                  34.19   1:10.20 (1:10.20)     1:50.06 (39.86)   2:34.46 (1:24.26)
        3:10.83 (36.37)   3:51.62 (1:17.16)     4:22.35 (30.73)   4:55.92 (1:04.30)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:04.98    4:58.60        
     1) Lee, Kieran T 11                2) Townsend, Chance J 11          
     3) Olsen, Finn A 12                4) Iwabuchi, Sota 11              
                  36.61   1:16.72 (1:16.72)     1:56.67 (39.95)   2:42.87 (1:26.15)
        3:13.89 (31.02)   3:49.42 (1:06.55)     4:22.05 (32.63)   4:58.60 (1:09.18)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:34.04Y   5:03.92        
     1) Piedrahita, Julian V 12         2) Franks, John 12                
     3) Kirschbaum, Jonah D 12          4) Miao, Owen 12                  
                  36.82   1:15.73 (1:15.73)     1:56.12 (40.39)   2:40.74 (1:25.01)
        3:14.83 (34.09)   3:56.93 (1:16.19)   5:03.92 (1:06.99)                    
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              5:28.27    5:04.31        
     1) Tritter, Ellis S 12             2) Park, Zeno Z 12                
     3) Tripido, Gavin C 12             4) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 12         
                  39.29   1:23.78 (1:23.78)     2:00.68 (36.90)   2:41.76 (1:17.98)
        3:16.55 (34.79)   3:57.16 (1:15.40)   5:04.31 (1:07.15)                    
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   5:02.47    5:06.20        
     1) Veit, Colin S 12                2) Brady, Timothy M 12            
     3) Casalinuovo, Johnny A 11        4) Sommerstad, Ryan T 11          
                  37.34   1:16.88 (1:16.88)                         1:35.06 (18.18)
        1:55.16 (20.10)   2:37.66 (1:02.60)     3:15.19 (37.53)   5:06.20 (2:28.54)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:15.46    5:15.16        
     1) Salas, Stefanos H 12            2) Shao, Julien H 11              
     3) Shao, Oliver H 11               4) Tsai, Hanks 12                 
                  36.73   1:16.12 (1:16.12)                         1:36.10 (19.98)
        2:00.49 (24.39)   2:48.93 (1:12.83)     3:23.92 (34.99)   5:15.16 (2:26.23)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            5:41.25    5:30.83        
     1) Fanshawe, Patrick J 11          2) Knight, Grant S 11             
     3) Bender, Jacob B 12              4) Tula, Xavier A 12              
                  39.23   1:20.86 (1:20.86)     2:07.41 (46.55)   2:59.77 (1:38.91)
        3:36.66 (36.89)   4:21.81 (1:22.04)     4:54.86 (33.05)   5:30.83 (1:09.02)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  5:11.06   X4:57.81        
     1) Fitzgerald, Joseph T 12         2) Zhao, Matthew J 12             
     3) Darcy, James F 11               4) Li, Solomon 12                 
                  38.38   1:19.27 (1:19.27)     1:58.08 (38.81)   2:40.96 (1:21.69)
        3:17.04 (36.08)   3:55.31 (1:14.35)     4:25.35 (30.04)   4:57.81 (1:02.50)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  5:21.32   X5:14.43        
     1) Hertel, Kevin A 11              2) Chavez, Jin C 12               
     3) Siegel, William H 12            4) Sims, Douglas J 11             
                  37.89   1:17.98 (1:17.98)     2:01.22 (43.24)   2:49.88 (1:31.90)
        3:25.26 (35.38)   4:07.62 (1:17.74)     4:39.12 (31.50)   5:14.43 (1:06.81)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  5:22.55   X5:17.69        
     1) Gutin, David E 12               2) Ma, Henry Y 11                 
     3) Simons, Andrew J 12             4) So, Brendan E 12               
                  36.42   1:15.54 (1:15.54)                         1:37.63 (22.09)
        2:02.32 (24.69)   2:49.88 (1:12.25)     3:27.36 (37.48)   5:17.69 (2:27.81)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 24.39    8/3/2017 Adell Sabovic at LC Senior Zon, AGUA-MR      
     LC JO's: * 25.02   7/28/2019 Alvin Tsai, Long Island Aqua                 
                27.39  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                27.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.60      25.02*ZONE   
  2 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.87      25.52 ZONE   
  3 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    25.68      25.68 ZONE   
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.09      25.98 ZONE   
  5 Huh, Thomas M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.67      26.04 ZONE   
  6 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.63      26.14 ZONE   
  7 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.79      26.26 ZONE   
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.36      26.36 ZONE   
  9 Khanas, Vladyslav         14 Hes Hurricanes-MR      26.76      26.69 ZONE   
 10 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.35      26.71 ZONE   
 11 Spagnoletti, Evan         14 Huntington YMCA-MR     27.45      26.75 ZONE   
 12 Byrne, Jaden N            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    26.90      26.86 ZONE   
 13 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes Hurricanes-MR      27.43      26.90 ZONE   
 14 Nunez, Ryan               14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.73      26.92 ZONE   
 14 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.91Y     26.92 ZONE   
 16 Hwang, Ryan               13 Team Suffolk-MR        27.13      26.94 ZONE   
 17 Fei, Austin               14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.23      26.95 ZONE   
 18 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    27.13      27.02 ZONE   
 19 McKenna, Rodin J          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.35      27.05 ZONE   
 20 Gluzman, Joshua I         14 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.39Y     27.19 ZONE   
 21 Giunta, Noah L            14 Three Village Sw-MR    27.40      27.20 ZONE   
 22 McManus, Matthew G        14 Team Suffolk-MR        27.41      27.21 ZONE   
 23 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.00      27.29 ZONE   
 24 Holler, John T            14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    27.25      27.32 ZONE   
 25 Jang, Michael             14 Team Suffolk-MR        27.56      27.35 ZONE   
 26 Vavalle, Antonio          14 Three Village Sw-MR    27.37      27.36 ZONE   
 27 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.83      27.38 ZONE   
 28 Fine, Evan                14 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.63Y     27.39 ZONE   
 29 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR    27.33      27.40 JO     
 30 Park, Anthony             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.65      27.45 JO     
 31 Yu, Ryan                  14 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.60      27.49 JO     
 32 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.36      27.50 JO     
 33 Pae, Jay J                14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.76      27.51 JO     
 34 Wang, Yitao T             13 Heatwaves-MR           24.77Y     27.60 JO     
 35 Zhang, Daniel             14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    24.14Y     27.62 JO     
 36 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.83      27.63 JO     
 37 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.22Y     27.64 JO     
 38 Londono, Nicholas G       13 Three Village Sw-MR    27.48      27.68 JO     
 39 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR        27.79      27.80 JO     
 40 Perez, Gavin M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.55Y     28.03        
 40 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Long Island Expr-MR    27.51      28.03        
 42 Trzaskowski, Alex         13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.92Y     28.07        
 43 Agranovich, Jake M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.77      28.09        
 44 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 Flushing YMCA-MR       24.42Y     28.10        
 45 Coogan, David A           14 Team Rockland Sw-MR    27.48      28.13        
 46 Gatto, Robert             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.76Y     28.47        
 47 Puccio, Michael           14 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.42Y     28.52        
 48 McDonald, Stephen B       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.57Y     28.53        
 49 Thompson, Joseph K        14 Cas Stingrays-MR       24.79Y     28.60        
 50 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Long Island Expr-MR    27.53      28.64        
 51 Santana, Eduardo J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.44Y     29.10        
 -- Pena, Cesar D             14 Riverbank Redtai-MR    26.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 52.95  11/30/2006 Jack WAGNER at 2006 U.S. Open, LIAC-MR       
     LC JO's: * 54.07   7/26/2019 Alvin Tsai, Long Island Aqua                 
                58.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
              1:01.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.68      54.07*ZONE   
                  25.67       54.07 (28.40)                                        
  2 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.86      55.52 ZONE   
                  26.88       55.52 (28.64)                                        
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.27      55.87 ZONE   
                  27.08       55.87 (28.79)                                        
  4 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.82      55.95 ZONE   
                  26.80       55.95 (29.15)                                        
  5 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.47      56.45 ZONE   
                  26.92       56.45 (29.53)                                        
  6 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.88      56.78 ZONE   
                  27.43       56.78 (29.35)                                        
  7 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.98      56.81 ZONE   
                  27.65       56.81 (29.16)                                        
  8 Ma, Michael Y             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.87      56.82 ZONE   
                  27.28       56.82 (29.54)                                        
  9 Miao, Ethan               14 Heatwaves-MR           57.23      56.84 ZONE   
                  27.63       56.84 (29.21)                                        
 10 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.74      56.91 ZONE   
                  27.66       56.91 (29.25)                                        
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.54      57.37 ZONE   
                  27.37       57.37 (30.00)                                        
 12 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.50      57.81 ZONE   
                  27.33       57.81 (30.48)                                        
 13 Hwang, Ryan               13 Team Suffolk-MR        58.34      58.08 ZONE   
                  28.28       58.08 (29.80)                                        
 14 Fei, Austin               14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.60      58.09 ZONE   
                  28.69       58.09 (29.40)                                        
 15 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.83      58.21 ZONE   
                  27.62       58.21 (30.59)                                        
 16 McKenna, Rodin J          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.10      58.31 ZONE   
                  28.01       58.31 (30.30)                                        
 17 Nunez, Ryan               14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.13      58.33 ZONE   
                  27.94       58.33 (30.39)                                        
 18 Vavalle, Antonio          14 Three Village Sw-MR    58.86      58.44 ZONE   
                  28.37       58.44 (30.07)                                        
 19 McManus, Matthew G        14 Team Suffolk-MR        59.17      58.80 ZONE   
                  28.11       58.80 (30.69)                                        
 20 Pena, Cesar D             14 Riverbank Redtai-MR    58.02      58.91 JO     
                  28.42       58.91 (30.49)                                        
 21 Huh, Thomas M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.32      59.08 JO     
                  29.17       59.08 (29.91)                                        
 22 Byrne, Jaden N            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    59.08      59.13 JO     
                  28.01       59.13 (31.12)                                        
 23 Jang, Michael             14 Team Suffolk-MR        59.42      59.26 JO     
                  27.89       59.26 (31.37)                                        
 24 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR    58.47      59.28 JO     
                  29.18       59.28 (30.10)                                        
 25 Park, Anthony             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.96      59.32 JO     
                  28.93       59.32 (30.39)                                        
 26 Holler, John T            14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.39      59.41 JO     
                  28.61       59.41 (30.80)                                        
 27 Quested, Finn J           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.90      59.56 JO     
                  28.49       59.56 (31.07)                                        
 28 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.43      59.73 JO     
                  29.10       59.73 (30.63)                                        
 29 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.84      59.85 JO     
                  28.73       59.85 (31.12)                                        
 30 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.51      59.94 JO     
                  28.71       59.94 (31.23)                                        
 30 Andersen, Francis         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.85      59.94 JO     
                  28.67       59.94 (31.27)                                        
 32 Perez, Gavin M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.72    1:00.09 JO     
                  28.76     1:00.09 (31.33)                                        
 33 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.96    1:00.18 JO     
                  28.47     1:00.18 (31.71)                                        
 34 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.24    1:00.30 JO     
                  29.21     1:00.30 (31.09)                                        
 35 Pae, Jay J                14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.67    1:00.31 JO     
                  28.72     1:00.31 (31.59)                                        
 36 Londono, Nicholas G       13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.46    1:00.33 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.33 (31.26)                                        
 37 Chang, Steven R           13 Flushing YMCA-MR       53.09Y   1:00.43 JO     
                  28.91     1:00.43 (31.52)                                        
 38 Khanas, Vladyslav         14 Hes Hurricanes-MR      51.20Y   1:00.44 JO     
                  27.69     1:00.44 (32.75)                                        
 39 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.98    1:00.46 JO     
                  28.59     1:00.46 (31.87)                                        
 40 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:00.85    1:00.48 JO     
                  28.79     1:00.48 (31.69)                                        
 41 Semelsberger, Matthew R   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.69    1:00.53 JO     
                  29.09     1:00.53 (31.44)                                        
 42 Santana, Eduardo J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.77    1:00.57 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.57 (31.50)                                        
 43 Gorzula, Alexander        14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:01.04    1:00.70 JO     
                  29.80     1:00.70 (30.90)                                        
 44 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:01.07    1:00.86 JO     
                  29.31     1:00.86 (31.55)                                        
 45 Fine, Evan                14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.52    1:00.89 JO     
                  28.45     1:00.89 (32.44)                                        
 46 McNamara, Luke V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.70Y   1:00.90 JO     
                  29.27     1:00.90 (31.63)                                        
 47 Lugo, Aron R              14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.07    1:01.16 JO     
                  28.85     1:01.16 (32.31)                                        
 48 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:01.26    1:01.43 JO     
                  29.71     1:01.43 (31.72)                                        
 49 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.63    1:01.44 JO     
                  29.37     1:01.44 (32.07)                                        
 50 Anzalone, Brian           14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.17    1:01.56 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.56 (32.08)                                        
 51 Cherny, Eric              14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.36    1:01.61        
                  29.04     1:01.61 (32.57)                                        
 51 Agranovich, Jake M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.47    1:01.61        
                  29.77     1:01.61 (31.84)                                        
 53 McDonald, Stephen B       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.90    1:01.69        
                  29.23     1:01.69 (32.46)                                        
 54 Trzaskowski, Alex         13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.31Y   1:02.15        
                  29.64     1:02.15 (32.51)                                        
 55 Kwan, William V           14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:01.35    1:02.24        
                  30.00     1:02.24 (32.24)                                        
 56 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 Flushing YMCA-MR       53.54Y   1:02.30        
                  29.77     1:02.30 (32.53)                                        
 57 Thompson, Joseph K        14 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:01.51    1:02.99        
                  30.31     1:02.99 (32.68)                                        
 58 Sanchez, Ronald           14 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:01.43    1:03.04        
                  29.78     1:03.04 (33.26)                                        
 59 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR     52.50Y   1:03.14        
                  29.38     1:03.14 (33.76)                                        
 60 Moran, Keilan S           13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.41    1:03.46        
                  29.34     1:03.46 (34.12)                                        
 61 Yuk, Bryan                13 Heatwaves-MR         1:01.53    1:03.68        
                  29.67     1:03.68 (34.01)                                        
 62 Thompson, Tyler L         13 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:01.29    1:03.83        
                  30.28     1:03.83 (33.55)                                        
 -- Giunta, Noah L            14 Three Village Sw-MR    58.24         DQ        
      False start
                  27.93          DQ (30.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:55.39    8/3/2017 Matthew J. Fenlon at 2017 Futu, RA-MR      
     LC JO's: * 1:59.78   7/28/2017 Ryan M. Davidoff at Metro Long, LIAC-MR    
                2:07.09  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:15.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.95    2:00.38 ZONE   
                  27.16       57.91 (30.75)     1:29.36 (31.45)     2:00.38 (31.02)
  2 Ma, Michael Y             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.05    2:02.56 ZONE   
                  28.32       59.86 (31.54)     1:31.28 (31.42)     2:02.56 (31.28)
  3 Miao, Ethan               14 Heatwaves-MR         2:05.34    2:02.59 ZONE   
                  29.00     1:00.30 (31.30)     1:31.57 (31.27)     2:02.59 (31.02)
  4 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.56    2:02.76 ZONE   
                  27.39       57.99 (30.60)     1:30.54 (32.55)     2:02.76 (32.22)
  5 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:05.20    2:02.78 ZONE   
                  28.47     1:00.21 (31.74)     1:32.51 (32.30)     2:02.78 (30.27)
  6 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.39    2:03.09 ZONE   
                  28.27       59.88 (31.61)     1:32.18 (32.30)     2:03.09 (30.91)
  7 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:05.50    2:04.97 ZONE   
                  28.73     1:00.37 (31.64)     1:33.06 (32.69)     2:04.97 (31.91)
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.85    2:05.81 ZONE   
                  29.57     1:01.82 (32.25)     1:34.04 (32.22)     2:05.81 (31.77)
  9 Nunez, Ryan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.92    2:05.93 ZONE   
                                1:00.62 ( )     1:33.64 (33.02)     2:05.93 (32.29)
 10 Fei, Austin               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.73    2:06.00 ZONE   
                  30.33     1:02.40 (32.07)     1:34.04 (31.64)     2:06.00 (31.96)
 11 Hwang, Ryan               13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.62    2:06.01 ZONE   
                  29.77     1:01.70 (31.93)     1:34.60 (32.90)     2:06.01 (31.41)
 12 Vavalle, Antonio          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.81    2:06.06 ZONE   
                  28.99     1:01.01 (32.02)     1:33.62 (32.61)     2:06.06 (32.44)
 13 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.48    2:07.33 JO     
                  29.31     1:01.09 (31.78)     1:34.57 (33.48)     2:07.33 (32.76)
 14 Park, Anthony             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.17    2:07.70 JO     
                  30.24     1:02.75 (32.51)     1:35.62 (32.87)     2:07.70 (32.08)
 15 Santana, Eduardo J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.56    2:07.92 JO     
                  29.10     1:00.86 (31.76)     1:34.04 (33.18)     2:07.92 (33.88)
 16 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.57    2:07.98 JO     
                  28.20       59.87 (31.67)     1:33.97 (34.10)     2:07.98 (34.01)
 17 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.26    2:08.93 JO     
                  30.03     1:02.39 (32.36)     1:36.61 (34.22)     2:08.93 (32.32)
 18 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.08    2:09.32 JO     
                  29.01     1:02.42 (33.41)     1:35.65 (33.23)     2:09.32 (33.67)
 19 Jang, Michael             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.16Y   2:09.33 JO     
                  29.66     1:01.91 (32.25)     1:35.00 (33.09)     2:09.33 (34.33)
 20 McManus, Matthew G        14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.27    2:09.51 JO     
                  29.68     1:02.09 (32.41)     1:36.19 (34.10)     2:09.51 (33.32)
 21 Huh, Thomas M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.97    2:09.97 JO     
                  29.78     1:03.23 (33.45)     1:37.15 (33.92)     2:09.97 (32.82)
 22 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.15    2:10.00 JO     
                  30.12     1:03.09 (32.97)     1:37.07 (33.98)     2:10.00 (32.93)
 23 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.82    2:10.24 JO     
                  30.23     1:02.97 (32.74)     1:36.45 (33.48)     2:10.24 (33.79)
 24 Perez, Gavin M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.26    2:10.27 JO     
                  28.83     1:01.14 (32.31)     1:35.64 (34.50)     2:10.27 (34.63)
 25 Pae, Jay J                14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.02    2:11.08 JO     
                  29.69     1:02.49 (32.80)     1:36.95 (34.46)     2:11.08 (34.13)
 26 Holler, John T            14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:55.41Y   2:11.37 JO     
                  29.50     1:02.25 (32.75)     1:37.14 (34.89)     2:11.37 (34.23)
 27 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.00    2:11.77 JO     
                  29.69     1:02.92 (33.23)     1:37.68 (34.76)     2:11.77 (34.09)
 28 Quested, Finn J           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.39    2:12.32 JO     
                  29.09     1:02.11 (33.02)     1:37.11 (35.00)     2:12.32 (35.21)
 29 Chang, Steven R           13 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:14.05    2:12.61 JO     
                  30.57     1:04.84 (34.27)     1:38.57 (33.73)     2:12.61 (34.04)
 30 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:11.82    2:12.95 JO     
                  29.67     1:03.22 (33.55)     1:38.10 (34.88)     2:12.95 (34.85)
 31 Engel, Oliver K           13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:15.07    2:13.15 JO     
                  29.94     1:04.14 (34.20)     1:38.61 (34.47)     2:13.15 (34.54)
 32 Lugo, Aron R              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.97    2:13.17 JO     
                  30.14     1:03.68 (33.54)     1:39.43 (35.75)     2:13.17 (33.74)
 33 Semelsberger, Matthew R   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.49    2:13.20 JO     
                  31.04     1:04.35 (33.31)     1:39.20 (34.85)     2:13.20 (34.00)
 34 Anzalone, Brian           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.20    2:13.35 JO     
                  29.88     1:04.02 (34.14)     1:39.62 (35.60)     2:13.35 (33.73)
 35 McKenna, Rodin J          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.03    2:13.38 JO     
                  29.38     1:02.40 (33.02)     1:37.73 (35.33)     2:13.38 (35.65)
 36 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:11.85    2:13.58 JO     
                  29.87     1:03.42 (33.55)     1:38.72 (35.30)     2:13.58 (34.86)
 37 Cortelli, Patrick J       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.81    2:13.69 JO     
                  30.08     1:03.80 (33.72)     1:39.82 (36.02)     2:13.69 (33.87)
 38 Puccio, Michael           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:55.77Y   2:13.95 JO     
                  30.90     1:05.08 (34.18)     1:39.24 (34.16)     2:13.95 (34.71)
 39 McNamara, Luke V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.84    2:13.96 JO     
                  30.07     1:03.92 (33.85)     1:39.51 (35.59)     2:13.96 (34.45)
 40 Broderick, Patrick V      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.38    2:14.00 JO     
                  31.08     1:04.89 (33.81)     1:39.98 (35.09)     2:14.00 (34.02)
 41 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.76    2:14.08 JO     
                  30.00     1:04.19 (34.19)     1:39.80 (35.61)     2:14.08 (34.28)
 42 Pena, Cesar D             14 Riverbank Redtai-MR  2:13.33    2:14.33 JO     
                  31.45     1:04.94 (33.49)     1:40.57 (35.63)     2:14.33 (33.76)
 43 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:55.03Y   2:14.63 JO     
                  30.44     1:04.71 (34.27)     1:39.90 (35.19)     2:14.63 (34.73)
 44 McDonald, Stephen B       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.72    2:14.82 JO     
                  30.74     1:04.99 (34.25)     1:40.07 (35.08)     2:14.82 (34.75)
 45 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:14.88    2:14.90 JO     
                  30.53     1:05.42 (34.89)     1:40.70 (35.28)     2:14.90 (34.20)
 46 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  2:14.94    2:15.25 JO     
                  29.78     1:03.75 (33.97)     1:40.21 (36.46)     2:15.25 (35.04)
 47 Gatto, Robert             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.91    2:15.30 JO     
                  30.86     1:05.49 (34.63)     1:41.25 (35.76)     2:15.30 (34.05)
 48 Rupp, William P           14 Heatwaves-MR         2:15.08    2:15.39 JO     
                  31.20     1:05.62 (34.42)     1:41.19 (35.57)     2:15.39 (34.20)
 49 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:13.38    2:15.54 JO     
                  30.17     1:04.42 (34.25)     1:40.90 (36.48)     2:15.54 (34.64)
 50 Londono, Nicholas G       13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.18    2:15.94        
                  30.07     1:04.50 (34.43)     1:40.21 (35.71)     2:15.94 (35.73)
 51 Souidi, Samir M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:15.24    2:16.01        
                  30.83     1:04.97 (34.14)     1:40.71 (35.74)     2:16.01 (35.30)
 52 Thompson, Tyler L         13 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:13.58    2:17.06        
                  30.10     1:04.59 (34.49)     1:40.87 (36.28)     2:17.06 (36.19)
 53 Coogan, David A           14 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:12.90    2:18.29        
                  29.49     1:04.01 (34.52)     1:41.54 (37.53)     2:18.29 (36.75)
 54 Sanchez, Ronald           14 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:13.82    2:18.43        
                  31.16     1:05.74 (34.58)     1:42.48 (36.74)     2:18.43 (35.95)
 55 Finn, Liam                14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:53.45Y   2:18.61        
                  31.39     1:06.63 (35.24)     1:42.38 (35.75)     2:18.61 (36.23)
 56 Cherny, Eric              14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:55.58Y   2:19.06        
                  29.71     1:03.75 (34.04)     1:41.63 (37.88)     2:19.06 (37.43)
 57 Khanas, Vladyslav         14 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:15.43    2:23.06        
                  31.78     1:07.33 (35.55)     1:45.39 (38.06)     2:23.06 (37.67)
 -- Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:15.05         DQ        
      False start
                  31.63     1:06.03 (34.40)     1:42.05 (36.02)          DQ (33.64)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:04.79    8/5/2013 Spencer F. Lafata at 2013 Spee, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's: * 4:15.08   7/28/2017 Hunter Kim at Metro Long Cours, WEST-MR    
                4:32.49  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                4:45.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.16    4:16.30 ZONE   
                  28.93     1:01.48 (32.55)     1:33.81 (32.33)     2:06.46 (32.65)
        2:38.78 (32.32)     3:11.69 (32.91)     3:44.38 (32.69)     4:16.30 (31.92)
  2 Ma, Michael Y             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.21    4:18.96 ZONE   
                  29.89     1:01.97 (32.08)     1:34.72 (32.75)     2:08.00 (33.28)
        2:41.08 (33.08)     3:14.02 (32.94)     3:46.93 (32.91)     4:18.96 (32.03)
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:25.67    4:21.56 ZONE   
                  29.24     1:02.46 (33.22)     1:36.62 (34.16)     2:10.82 (34.20)
        2:44.75 (33.93)     3:18.78 (34.03)     3:50.73 (31.95)     4:21.56 (30.83)
  4 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.10    4:23.07 ZONE   
                  29.19     1:01.12 (31.93)     1:34.55 (33.43)     2:08.01 (33.46)
        2:41.85 (33.84)     3:15.86 (34.01)     3:50.21 (34.35)     4:23.07 (32.86)
  5 Hwang, Ryan               13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:24.37    4:23.14 ZONE   
                  29.95     1:02.52 (32.57)     1:35.67 (33.15)     2:09.14 (33.47)
        2:43.09 (33.95)     3:17.01 (33.92)     3:51.09 (34.08)     4:23.14 (32.05)
  6 Miao, Ethan               14 Heatwaves-MR         4:30.70    4:23.80 ZONE   
                  30.41     1:03.38 (32.97)     1:36.93 (33.55)     2:11.01 (34.08)
        2:45.55 (34.54)     3:19.31 (33.76)     3:52.35 (33.04)     4:23.80 (31.45)
  7 Santana, Eduardo J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.62    4:24.03 ZONE   
                  30.07     1:02.57 (32.50)     1:35.88 (33.31)     2:09.28 (33.40)
        2:43.39 (34.11)     3:17.47 (34.08)     3:51.22 (33.75)     4:24.03 (32.81)
  8 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:27.97    4:25.71 ZONE   
                  29.88     1:03.05 (33.17)     1:36.70 (33.65)     2:10.30 (33.60)
        2:44.51 (34.21)     3:18.95 (34.44)     3:52.52 (33.57)     4:25.71 (33.19)
  9 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:41.07    4:25.96 ZONE   
                  30.12     1:03.49 (33.37)     1:38.10 (34.61)     2:12.35 (34.25)
        2:46.79 (34.44)     3:20.53 (33.74)     3:53.69 (33.16)     4:25.96 (32.27)
 10 Nunez, Ryan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:30.72    4:27.92 ZONE   
                  30.27     1:03.26 (32.99)     1:37.53 (34.27)     2:12.54 (35.01)
        2:46.71 (34.17)     3:21.14 (34.43)     3:55.16 (34.02)     4:27.92 (32.76)
 11 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:31.18    4:28.51 ZONE   
                  30.18     1:03.61 (33.43)     1:37.48 (33.87)     2:12.24 (34.76)
        2:46.54 (34.30)     3:21.37 (34.83)     3:55.07 (33.70)     4:28.51 (33.44)
 12 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:32.87    4:29.68 ZONE   
                  30.67     1:04.32 (33.65)     1:38.80 (34.48)     2:13.08 (34.28)
        2:47.45 (34.37)     3:22.28 (34.83)     3:56.48 (34.20)     4:29.68 (33.20)
 13 Broderick, Patrick V      14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:34.54    4:31.49 ZONE   
                  30.49     1:04.15 (33.66)     1:38.95 (34.80)     2:13.88 (34.93)
        2:48.54 (34.66)     3:23.31 (34.77)     3:57.76 (34.45)     4:31.49 (33.73)
 14 Pae, Jay J                14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:32.68    4:31.77 ZONE   
                  29.55     1:02.31 (32.76)     1:36.92 (34.61)     2:12.38 (35.46)
        2:47.43 (35.05)     3:23.07 (35.64)     3:57.99 (34.92)     4:31.77 (33.78)
 15 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:33.96    4:31.81 ZONE   
                  30.75     1:04.48 (33.73)     1:39.51 (35.03)     2:14.79 (35.28)
        2:49.96 (35.17)     3:24.76 (34.80)     3:59.08 (34.32)     4:31.81 (32.73)
 16 Vavalle, Antonio          14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:30.38    4:32.08 ZONE   
                  29.87     1:03.20 (33.33)     1:37.68 (34.48)     2:12.69 (35.01)
        2:48.00 (35.31)     3:23.51 (35.51)     3:58.45 (34.94)     4:32.08 (33.63)
 17 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:11.54Y   4:33.44 JO     
                  30.96     1:05.15 (34.19)     1:39.51 (34.36)     2:14.72 (35.21)
        2:49.36 (34.64)     3:24.80 (35.44)     3:59.42 (34.62)     4:33.44 (34.02)
 18 McKenna, Rodin J          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.26    4:33.61 JO     
                  30.58     1:05.32 (34.74)     1:41.39 (36.07)     2:17.45 (36.06)
        2:52.15 (34.70)     3:26.97 (34.82)     4:01.65 (34.68)     4:33.61 (31.96)
 19 Semelsberger, Matthew R   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:35.77    4:35.56 JO     
                  31.40     1:05.48 (34.08)     1:40.03 (34.55)     2:14.86 (34.83)
        2:49.44 (34.58)     3:24.66 (35.22)     4:00.48 (35.82)     4:35.56 (35.08)
 20 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:08.08Y   4:35.74 JO     
                  31.52     1:06.61 (35.09)     1:41.53 (34.92)     2:16.94 (35.41)
        2:51.75 (34.81)     3:26.82 (35.07)     4:01.56 (34.74)     4:35.74 (34.18)
 21 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:39.72    4:36.38 JO     
                  30.65     1:05.61 (34.96)     1:40.79 (35.18)     2:16.38 (35.59)
        2:52.17 (35.79)     3:28.06 (35.89)     4:03.26 (35.20)     4:36.38 (33.12)
 22 Rupp, William P           14 Heatwaves-MR         4:40.80    4:36.75 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.66 (34.57)     1:40.61 (34.95)     2:16.10 (35.49)
        2:51.77 (35.67)     3:27.39 (35.62)     4:02.69 (35.30)     4:36.75 (34.06)
 23 Park, Anthony             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.90    4:37.06 JO     
                  31.32     1:05.13 (33.81)     1:40.44 (35.31)     2:16.38 (35.94)
        2:52.66 (36.28)     3:28.49 (35.83)     4:03.62 (35.13)     4:37.06 (33.44)
 24 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:38.35    4:37.09 JO     
                  30.92     1:05.06 (34.14)     1:40.41 (35.35)     2:16.14 (35.73)
        2:52.38 (36.24)     3:28.74 (36.36)     4:03.99 (35.25)     4:37.09 (33.10)
 25 McManus, Matthew G        14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:11.84Y   4:37.31 JO     
                  30.79     1:05.21 (34.42)     1:40.38 (35.17)     2:16.02 (35.64)
        2:51.63 (35.61)     3:27.18 (35.55)     4:02.30 (35.12)     4:37.31 (35.01)
 26 McNamara, Luke V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.99    4:37.44 JO     
                  31.48     1:05.63 (34.15)     1:41.35 (35.72)     2:17.46 (36.11)
        2:53.43 (35.97)     3:29.00 (35.57)     4:04.43 (35.43)     4:37.44 (33.01)
 27 Gorzula, Alexander        14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:14.04Y   4:39.32 JO     
                  33.31     1:08.78 (35.47)     1:44.84 (36.06)     2:20.71 (35.87)
        2:55.87 (35.16)     3:31.29 (35.42)     4:05.89 (34.60)     4:39.32 (33.43)
 28 Cortelli, Patrick J       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:16.37Y   4:40.26 JO     
                  31.21     1:06.37 (35.16)     1:43.13 (36.76)     2:19.19 (36.06)
        2:55.14 (35.95)     3:31.65 (36.51)     4:06.44 (34.79)     4:40.26 (33.82)
 29 McDonald, Stephen B       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.93    4:40.89 JO     
                  30.47     1:05.28 (34.81)     1:40.55 (35.27)     2:16.62 (36.07)
        2:52.80 (36.18)     3:29.27 (36.47)     4:05.65 (36.38)     4:40.89 (35.24)
 30 Anzalone, Brian           14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:43.74    4:41.25 JO     
                  30.31     1:04.51 (34.20)     1:39.88 (35.37)     2:16.03 (36.15)
        2:52.72 (36.69)     3:29.30 (36.58)     4:05.38 (36.08)     4:41.25 (35.87)
 31 Emerson, Hunter J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:16.23Y   4:42.37 JO     
                  32.67     1:08.14 (35.47)     1:44.35 (36.21)     2:20.61 (36.26)
        2:56.40 (35.79)     3:32.13 (35.73)     4:07.64 (35.51)     4:42.37 (34.73)
 32 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.78    4:42.50 JO     
                  31.65     1:06.61 (34.96)     1:42.56 (35.95)     2:18.79 (36.23)
        2:55.19 (36.40)     3:31.34 (36.15)     4:07.58 (36.24)     4:42.50 (34.92)
 33 Fei, Austin               14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:35.13    4:43.04 JO     
                  30.86     1:04.80 (33.94)     1:39.40 (34.60)     2:14.14 (34.74)
        2:49.33 (35.19)     3:26.49 (37.16)     4:05.91 (39.42)     4:43.04 (37.13)
 34 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:32.09    4:43.14 JO     
                  31.05     1:05.04 (33.99)     1:40.40 (35.36)     2:16.52 (36.12)
        2:52.94 (36.42)     3:29.31 (36.37)     4:06.30 (36.99)     4:43.14 (36.84)
 35 Engel, Oliver K           13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:43.74    4:43.42 JO     
                  31.38     1:06.47 (35.09)     1:42.51 (36.04)     2:18.72 (36.21)
        2:53.69 (34.97)     3:30.22 (36.53)     4:07.21 (36.99)     4:43.42 (36.21)
 36 Lugo, Aron R              14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.88Y   4:44.52 JO     
                  31.58     1:06.54 (34.96)     1:42.52 (35.98)     2:19.16 (36.64)
        2:55.92 (36.76)     3:32.71 (36.79)     4:09.12 (36.41)     4:44.52 (35.40)
 37 Finn, Liam                14 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:09.02Y   4:51.04        
                  31.57     1:06.36 (34.79)     1:42.87 (36.51)     2:19.14 (36.27)
        2:56.71 (37.57)     3:35.01 (38.30)     4:13.30 (38.29)     4:51.04 (37.74)
 38 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.80    4:52.13        
                  32.15     1:07.54 (35.39)     1:44.77 (37.23)     2:22.12 (37.35)
        2:59.83 (37.71)     3:37.71 (37.88)     4:15.50 (37.79)     4:52.13 (36.63)
 39 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:13.05Y   4:53.46        
                  32.77     1:08.74 (35.97)     1:45.43 (36.69)     2:22.69 (37.26)
        3:00.98 (38.29)     3:38.85 (37.87)     4:17.03 (38.18)     4:53.46 (36.43)
 40 Chang, Steven R           13 Flushing YMCA-MR     5:11.56Y   5:03.56        
                  33.40     1:10.41 (37.01)     1:49.02 (38.61)     2:28.89 (39.87)
        3:07.18 (38.29)     3:47.00 (39.82)     4:25.57 (38.57)     5:03.56 (37.99)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: *   58.74    8/3/2017 Matthew J. Fenlon at 2017 Futu, RA-MR      
     LC JO's: * 1:01.14   7/31/2010 Michael Domagala                           
                1:07.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:10.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.35    1:02.76 ZONE   
                  30.71     1:02.76 (32.05)                                        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.02    1:03.59 ZONE   
                  31.27     1:03.59 (32.32)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.36    1:04.58 ZONE   
                  31.30     1:04.58 (33.28)                                        
  4 Quested, Finn J           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.57    1:04.71 ZONE   
                  30.69     1:04.71 (34.02)                                        
  5 Zhang, John               14 Heatwaves-MR         1:05.94    1:05.20 ZONE   
                  31.50     1:05.20 (33.70)                                        
  6 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.15    1:05.26 ZONE   
                  31.94     1:05.26 (33.32)                                        
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.14    1:05.42 ZONE   
                  31.92     1:05.42 (33.50)                                        
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:10.28    1:05.52 ZONE   
                  32.23     1:05.52 (33.29)                                        
  9 Giunta, Noah L            14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.92    1:05.59 ZONE   
                  31.81     1:05.59 (33.78)                                        
 10 Puccio, Michael           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.49    1:05.76 ZONE   
                  32.11     1:05.76 (33.65)                                        
 11 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.64    1:05.83 ZONE   
                  31.84     1:05.83 (33.99)                                        
 12 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.79    1:05.87 ZONE   
                  32.08     1:05.87 (33.79)                                        
 13 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.49    1:06.29 ZONE   
                  31.44     1:06.29 (34.85)                                        
 14 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.05    1:06.38 ZONE   
                  31.94     1:06.38 (34.44)                                        
 15 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.97    1:07.19 ZONE   
                  32.11     1:07.19 (35.08)                                        
 16 Semelsberger, Matthew R   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.23    1:07.35 ZONE   
                  32.56     1:07.35 (34.79)                                        
 17 Ma, Michael Y             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.02    1:07.60 ZONE   
                  32.99     1:07.60 (34.61)                                        
 18 McKenna, Rodin J          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.07    1:07.66 ZONE   
                  32.88     1:07.66 (34.78)                                        
 19 McManus, Matthew G        14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.39    1:07.81 ZONE   
                  32.60     1:07.81 (35.21)                                        
 20 Khanas, Vladyslav         14 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:09.86    1:08.08 JO     
                  33.79     1:08.08 (34.29)                                        
 21 Huh, Thomas M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.22Y   1:08.39 JO     
                  33.83     1:08.39 (34.56)                                        
 22 Deguzman, Anthony Willia  14 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:09.93    1:08.47 JO     
 23 Hwang, Ryan               13 Team Suffolk-MR        57.96Y   1:08.61 JO     
                  33.29     1:08.61 (35.32)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Luke N             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.84    1:08.62 JO     
                  33.24     1:08.62 (35.38)                                        
 25 Jiang, Kevin              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.01    1:08.66 JO     
                  33.36     1:08.66 (35.30)                                        
 26 Lugo, Aron R              14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.30Y   1:08.75 JO     
                  33.16     1:08.75 (35.59)                                        
 27 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.83    1:08.76 JO     
                  32.80     1:08.76 (35.96)                                        
 28 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.65    1:09.02 JO     
                  33.30     1:09.02 (35.72)                                        
 29 Emerson, Hunter J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.30Y   1:09.48 JO     
                  34.22     1:09.48 (35.26)                                        
 30 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:01.05Y   1:09.62 JO     
                  33.80     1:09.62 (35.82)                                        
 31 McDonald, Stephen B       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.17Y   1:09.92 JO     
                  33.83     1:09.92 (36.09)                                        
 32 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.31    1:10.08 JO     
                  33.41     1:10.08 (36.67)                                        
 33 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:00.34Y   1:10.42        
                  34.83     1:10.42 (35.59)                                        
 34 Coogan, David A           14 Team Rockland Sw-MR    59.50Y   1:10.63        
                  33.52     1:10.63 (37.11)                                        
 35 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.43Y   1:10.70        
                  34.62     1:10.70 (36.08)                                        
 36 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:00.62Y   1:10.85        
                  34.46     1:10.85 (36.39)                                        
 37 Boutin, Lucca A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.89Y   1:11.24        
                  34.70     1:11.24 (36.54)                                        
 38 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.40Y   1:11.30        
                  34.53     1:11.30 (36.77)                                        
 39 Bishop, William L         14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:01.66Y   1:11.62        
                  34.55     1:11.62 (37.07)                                        
 40 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:01.48Y   1:11.87        
                  34.99     1:11.87 (36.88)                                        
 41 Wilson, Edmund            13 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.66Y   1:11.91        
                  35.11     1:11.91 (36.80)                                        
 42 Muroski, Jason            13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:01.06Y   1:12.66        
                  35.36     1:12.66 (37.30)                                        
 43 Trzaskowski, Alex         13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.83Y   1:13.82        
                  35.37     1:13.82 (38.45)                                        
 44 Cherny, Eric              14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.68Y   1:14.87        
                  36.93     1:14.87 (37.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:05.26    8/3/2017 Matthew J. Fenlon at 2017 Futu, RA-MR      
     LC JO's: * 2:15.83   7/28/2019 Matthew C Beehler, Long Island Aqua        
                2:24.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:32.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.17    2:15.83*ZONE   
                  31.67     1:05.90 (34.23)     1:40.86 (34.96)     2:15.83 (34.97)
  2 Nunez, Ryan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.65    2:17.51 ZONE   
                  32.05     1:06.90 (34.85)     1:42.69 (35.79)     2:17.51 (34.82)
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:29.85    2:20.24 ZONE   
                  32.88     1:08.12 (35.24)     1:44.34 (36.22)     2:20.24 (35.90)
  4 Puccio, Michael           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:25.87    2:20.54 ZONE   
                  33.95     1:09.60 (35.65)     1:45.61 (36.01)     2:20.54 (34.93)
  5 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:20.71    2:20.71 ZONE   
                  32.48     1:07.80 (35.32)     1:44.51 (36.71)     2:20.71 (36.20)
  6 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:22.24    2:21.09 ZONE   
                  32.70     1:08.53 (35.83)     1:45.28 (36.75)     2:21.09 (35.81)
  7 Giunta, Noah L            14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.17    2:21.53 ZONE   
                  32.60     1:08.45 (35.85)     1:45.20 (36.75)     2:21.53 (36.33)
  8 Quested, Finn J           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:21.61    2:21.55 ZONE   
                  32.29     1:08.07 (35.78)     1:44.60 (36.53)     2:21.55 (36.95)
  9 Zhang, John               14 Heatwaves-MR         2:07.76Y   2:22.32 ZONE   
                  33.03     1:09.79 (36.76)     1:47.23 (37.44)     2:22.32 (35.09)
 10 Hwang, Ryan               13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.08Y   2:24.44 JO     
                  33.14     1:09.47 (36.33)     1:47.41 (37.94)     2:24.44 (37.03)
 11 Semelsberger, Matthew R   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.49    2:24.73 JO     
                  33.87     1:10.78 (36.91)     1:47.79 (37.01)     2:24.73 (36.94)
 12 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.61    2:24.81 JO     
                  34.50     1:12.30 (37.80)     1:49.93 (37.63)     2:24.81 (34.88)
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.87    2:25.43 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.20 (36.48)     1:47.67 (37.47)     2:25.43 (37.76)
 14 McNamara, Luke V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.06    2:25.86 JO     
                  34.74     1:12.10 (37.36)     1:49.83 (37.73)     2:25.86 (36.03)
 15 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:30.98    2:26.98 JO     
                  34.72     1:12.05 (37.33)     1:50.40 (38.35)     2:26.98 (36.58)
 16 McDonald, Stephen B       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.28Y   2:27.68 JO     
                  34.43     1:12.16 (37.73)     1:50.28 (38.12)     2:27.68 (37.40)
 17 Emerson, Hunter J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.67    2:27.81 JO     
                  35.52     1:13.11 (37.59)     1:50.66 (37.55)     2:27.81 (37.15)
 18 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.83    2:27.83 JO     
                  34.71     1:11.43 (36.72)     1:49.72 (38.29)     2:27.83 (38.11)
 19 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.93    2:27.85 JO     
                  33.97     1:10.77 (36.80)     1:49.42 (38.65)     2:27.85 (38.43)
 20 McKenna, Rodin J          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.74    2:28.08 JO     
                  34.23     1:12.82 (38.59)     1:50.87 (38.05)     2:28.08 (37.21)
 21 Huh, Thomas M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.17    2:28.21 JO     
                  34.68     1:11.96 (37.28)     1:50.05 (38.09)     2:28.21 (38.16)
 22 McManus, Matthew G        14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.22    2:28.24 JO     
                  33.16     1:10.29 (37.13)     1:49.00 (38.71)     2:28.24 (39.24)
 23 Ma, Michael Y             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.94    2:28.52 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.44 (36.65)     1:49.72 (39.28)     2:28.52 (38.80)
 24 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.16    2:28.68 JO     
                  35.42     1:13.66 (38.24)     1:51.14 (37.48)     2:28.68 (37.54)
 25 Dwyer, Luke N             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.58    2:28.79 JO     
                  34.54     1:12.37 (37.83)     1:50.98 (38.61)     2:28.79 (37.81)
 26 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:30.66    2:29.17 JO     
                  34.43     1:12.18 (37.75)     1:51.08 (38.90)     2:29.17 (38.09)
 27 Anzalone, Brian           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.18    2:29.46 JO     
                  35.01     1:12.57 (37.56)     1:51.77 (39.20)     2:29.46 (37.69)
 28 Miao, Ethan               14 Heatwaves-MR         2:30.10    2:30.03 JO     
                  34.77     1:12.50 (37.73)     1:51.26 (38.76)     2:30.03 (38.77)
 29 Jiang, Kevin              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.28    2:30.34 JO     
                  35.66     1:13.88 (38.22)     1:52.98 (39.10)     2:30.34 (37.36)
 30 Pae, Jay J                14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.04Y   2:31.95 JO     
                  35.37     1:13.80 (38.43)     1:52.84 (39.04)     2:31.95 (39.11)
 31 Yoham, Skylar H           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.76    2:32.06 JO     
                  35.89     1:14.58 (38.69)     1:53.71 (39.13)     2:32.06 (38.35)
 32 Coogan, David A           14 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:28.75    2:32.25 JO     
                  33.82     1:12.13 (38.31)     1:53.80 (41.67)     2:32.25 (38.45)
 33 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.11    2:32.87        
                  35.61     1:13.83 (38.22)     1:53.59 (39.76)     2:32.87 (39.28)
 34 Souidi, Samir M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:30.68    2:33.42        
                  34.94     1:13.13 (38.19)     1:53.76 (40.63)     2:33.42 (39.66)
 35 Rupp, William P           14 Heatwaves-MR         2:32.38    2:33.54        
                  36.36     1:15.48 (39.12)     1:54.94 (39.46)     2:33.54 (38.60)
 36 Boutin, Lucca A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.64    2:33.82        
                  35.58     1:14.14 (38.56)     1:53.76 (39.62)     2:33.82 (40.06)
 37 Cortelli, Patrick J       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.40Y   2:35.35        
                  37.36     1:17.20 (39.84)     1:57.02 (39.82)     2:35.35 (38.33)
 38 Byrne, Jaden N            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:12.45Y   2:35.82        
                  35.85     1:15.75 (39.90)     1:56.28 (40.53)     2:35.82 (39.54)
 39 Santana, Eduardo J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.05Y   2:36.45        
                  36.38     1:15.82 (39.44)     1:56.35 (40.53)     2:36.45 (40.10)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:06.76   7/15/2001 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                   
     LC JO's: * 1:07.46   7/26/2019 Christopher Xia, Queens Aquatic C          
                1:17.19  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:20.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.36    1:07.46*ZONE   
                  31.66     1:07.46 (35.80)                                        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:13.34    1:09.22 ZONE   
                  31.90     1:09.22 (37.32)                                        
  3 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.01    1:12.16 ZONE   
                  33.79     1:12.16 (38.37)                                        
  4 Jang, Michael             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.30    1:12.86 ZONE   
                  34.66     1:12.86 (38.20)                                        
  5 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.66    1:12.96 ZONE   
                  35.06     1:12.96 (37.90)                                        
  6 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.87    1:13.08 ZONE   
                  34.39     1:13.08 (38.69)                                        
  7 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.21    1:13.35 ZONE   
                  34.06     1:13.35 (39.29)                                        
  8 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.71    1:13.46 ZONE   
                  34.80     1:13.46 (38.66)                                        
  9 Ma, Michael Y             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.40    1:13.68 ZONE   
                  34.73     1:13.68 (38.95)                                        
 10 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:14.00    1:13.80 ZONE   
                  34.87     1:13.80 (38.93)                                        
 11 Holler, John T            14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.74    1:13.81 ZONE   
                  35.01     1:13.81 (38.80)                                        
 12 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:16.32    1:13.93 ZONE   
                  34.92     1:13.93 (39.01)                                        
 13 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.70    1:14.03 ZONE   
                  35.68     1:14.03 (38.35)                                        
 14 Thomas, Willem Y          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.22    1:14.48 ZONE   
                  35.35     1:14.48 (39.13)                                        
 15 Zhang, John               14 Heatwaves-MR         1:16.64    1:14.65 ZONE   
                  34.73     1:14.65 (39.92)                                        
 16 Park, Anthony             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.35    1:15.20 ZONE   
                  36.17     1:15.20 (39.03)                                        
 17 Gluzman, Joshua I         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.76Y   1:15.27 ZONE   
                  34.93     1:15.27 (40.34)                                        
 18 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.02    1:15.89 ZONE   
                  36.13     1:15.89 (39.76)                                        
 19 Perez, Gavin M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.17    1:15.94 ZONE   
                  35.29     1:15.94 (40.65)                                        
 20 Assalone, Francesco       14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:19.05    1:16.40 ZONE   
                  35.48     1:16.40 (40.92)                                        
 21 Jiang, Kevin              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.83    1:16.49 ZONE   
                  35.75     1:16.49 (40.74)                                        
 22 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.77    1:16.59 ZONE   
                  36.12     1:16.59 (40.47)                                        
 23 Emerson, Hunter J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.80    1:17.18 ZONE   
                  36.26     1:17.18 (40.92)                                        
 24 Muroski, Jason            13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:16.82    1:17.39 JO     
                  36.99     1:17.39 (40.40)                                        
 25 Fayngersh, David N        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.33    1:17.40 JO     
                  36.66     1:17.40 (40.74)                                        
 26 Kwan, William V           14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:16.60    1:17.47 JO     
                  36.55     1:17.47 (40.92)                                        
 27 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:17.79    1:17.57 JO     
                  36.18     1:17.57 (41.39)                                        
 28 Leroy, Pierre             13 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:19.95    1:17.66 JO     
                  36.99     1:17.66 (40.67)                                        
 29 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.63    1:17.67 JO     
                  36.14     1:17.67 (41.53)                                        
 30 Boutin, Lucca A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.37    1:18.05 JO     
                  37.28     1:18.05 (40.77)                                        
 31 Pena, Cesar D             14 Riverbank Redtai-MR  1:16.05    1:18.20 JO     
                  35.84     1:18.20 (42.36)                                        
 32 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.12    1:18.22 JO     
                  36.55     1:18.22 (41.67)                                        
 33 Fei, Austin               14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.00    1:18.24 JO     
                  36.87     1:18.24 (41.37)                                        
 34 Buchen, Max H             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.00    1:18.42 JO     
                  36.87     1:18.42 (41.55)                                        
 35 Bibolov, Nicholia S       14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.85Y   1:18.80 JO     
                  36.88     1:18.80 (41.92)                                        
 36 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:07.14Y   1:19.29 JO     
                  36.38     1:19.29 (42.91)                                        
 37 Verba, Nikita             14 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:19.41    1:19.54 JO     
                  37.37     1:19.54 (42.17)                                        
 38 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.08    1:19.78 JO     
                  38.11     1:19.78 (41.67)                                        
 39 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:19.46    1:19.81 JO     
                  38.12     1:19.81 (41.69)                                        
 40 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:19.26    1:19.92 JO     
                  37.84     1:19.92 (42.08)                                        
 41 Ng, Ryan Y                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:19.46    1:19.96 JO     
                  38.50     1:19.96 (41.46)                                        
 42 Pae, Jay J                14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:18.21    1:20.03 JO     
                  37.77     1:20.03 (42.26)                                        
 43 Zhao, Colin E             14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:08.09Y   1:20.24        
                  38.84     1:20.24 (41.40)                                        
 44 Okounev, Luke             14 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:19.40    1:20.37        
                  37.00     1:20.37 (43.37)                                        
 45 Lugo, Aron R              14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.61    1:20.81        
                  38.19     1:20.81 (42.62)                                        
 46 Wider, Garrett            14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:17.97    1:20.98        
                  36.23     1:20.98 (44.75)                                        
 47 Yuk, Bryan                13 Heatwaves-MR         1:16.97    1:21.16        
                  38.59     1:21.16 (42.57)                                        
 48 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:19.87    1:21.31        
                  37.93     1:21.31 (43.38)                                        
 49 Wu, Tyler                 14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.04    1:21.52        
                  37.97     1:21.52 (43.55)                                        
 50 Gorzula, Alexander        14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:08.26Y   1:22.13        
                  40.30     1:22.13 (41.83)                                        
 51 Cherny, Eric              14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.92    1:24.17        
                  37.71     1:24.17 (46.46)                                        
 52 Finn, Liam                14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.47Y   1:24.53        
                  39.54     1:24.53 (44.99)                                        
 -- Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:19.77         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  38.63          DQ (43.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:23.45    8/3/2017 Hunter Kim at 2017 Futures Cha, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:28.91   7/28/2019 Arie Ioselevich, Trident Aquatic           
                2:44.79  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:54.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:40.64    2:28.91*ZONE   
                  34.83     1:13.49 (38.66)     1:51.38 (37.89)     2:28.91 (37.53)
  2 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:32.21    2:30.58 ZONE   
                  34.61     1:13.07 (38.46)     1:52.45 (39.38)     2:30.58 (38.13)
  3 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.10    2:35.17 ZONE   
                  35.77     1:15.26 (39.49)     1:54.88 (39.62)     2:35.17 (40.29)
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.64    2:36.21 ZONE   
                  35.17     1:14.86 (39.69)     1:55.12 (40.26)     2:36.21 (41.09)
  5 Holler, John T            14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:40.03    2:38.69 ZONE   
                  35.89     1:16.54 (40.65)     1:57.56 (41.02)     2:38.69 (41.13)
  5 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.76    2:38.69 ZONE   
                  35.72     1:15.39 (39.67)     1:57.10 (41.71)     2:38.69 (41.59)
  7 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:41.08    2:39.28 ZONE   
                  36.39     1:16.91 (40.52)     1:58.13 (41.22)     2:39.28 (41.15)
  8 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.30    2:40.07 ZONE   
                  36.00     1:17.00 (41.00)     1:58.54 (41.54)     2:40.07 (41.53)
  9 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.57    2:40.27 ZONE   
                  38.53     1:19.25 (40.72)     2:00.25 (41.00)     2:40.27 (40.02)
 10 Jang, Michael             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:43.35    2:40.30 ZONE   
                  37.11     1:18.90 (41.79)     1:59.42 (40.52)     2:40.30 (40.88)
 11 Thomas, Willem Y          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.75    2:40.74 ZONE   
                  36.09     1:17.00 (40.91)     1:59.03 (42.03)     2:40.74 (41.71)
 12 Miao, Ethan               14 Heatwaves-MR         2:45.18    2:42.60 ZONE   
                  37.22     1:18.37 (41.15)     2:00.32 (41.95)     2:42.60 (42.28)
 13 Kwan, William V           14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:48.54    2:43.15 ZONE   
                  36.87     1:18.54 (41.67)     2:00.13 (41.59)     2:43.15 (43.02)
 14 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.93    2:43.16 ZONE   
                  35.59     1:17.63 (42.04)     2:01.19 (43.56)     2:43.16 (41.97)
 14 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:45.82    2:43.16 ZONE   
                  38.39     1:20.05 (41.66)     2:01.85 (41.80)     2:43.16 (41.31)
 16 Zhang, John               14 Heatwaves-MR         2:44.77    2:44.35 ZONE   
                  36.61     1:18.11 (41.50)     2:00.98 (42.87)     2:44.35 (43.37)
 17 Muroski, Jason            13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:43.14    2:44.66 ZONE   
                  37.02     1:18.92 (41.90)     2:02.25 (43.33)     2:44.66 (42.41)
 18 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:45.85    2:45.59 JO     
                  37.27     1:19.41 (42.14)     2:02.85 (43.44)     2:45.59 (42.74)
 19 Gluzman, Joshua I         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:25.11Y   2:45.80 JO     
                  38.44     1:21.06 (42.62)     2:03.22 (42.16)     2:45.80 (42.58)
 20 Buchen, Max H             14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:47.86    2:46.94 JO     
                  37.87     1:20.65 (42.78)     2:03.97 (43.32)     2:46.94 (42.97)
 21 Assalone, Francesco       14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:48.67    2:46.97 JO     
                  38.40     1:20.44 (42.04)     2:02.93 (42.49)     2:46.97 (44.04)
 22 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:45.10    2:47.03 JO     
                                1:20.08 ( )     2:03.80 (43.72)     2:47.03 (43.23)
 23 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.90    2:47.29 JO     
                  37.92     1:21.98 (44.06)     2:06.43 (44.45)     2:47.29 (40.86)
 24 Park, Anthony             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.09    2:47.33 JO     
                  37.94     1:20.81 (42.87)     2:04.51 (43.70)     2:47.33 (42.82)
 25 Perez, Gavin M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.73    2:47.62 JO     
                  36.32     1:19.43 (43.11)     2:04.06 (44.63)     2:47.62 (43.56)
 26 Jiang, Kevin              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.00    2:48.06 JO     
                  39.19     1:23.32 (44.13)     2:06.08 (42.76)     2:48.06 (41.98)
 27 Fayngersh, David N        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.82    2:48.08 JO     
                  38.08     1:21.01 (42.93)     2:04.86 (43.85)     2:48.08 (43.22)
 28 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:51.99    2:49.08 JO     
                  38.91     1:22.58 (43.67)     2:06.55 (43.97)     2:49.08 (42.53)
 29 Thomas, Gavin R           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:53.84    2:49.45 JO     
                  38.25     1:21.13 (42.88)     2:06.22 (45.09)     2:49.45 (43.23)
 30 Emerson, Hunter J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:50.72    2:49.60 JO     
                  38.33     1:20.78 (42.45)     2:05.17 (44.39)     2:49.60 (44.43)
 31 Bibolov, Nicholia S       14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:54.86    2:50.59 JO     
                  37.46     1:20.87 (43.41)     2:06.28 (45.41)     2:50.59 (44.31)
 32 Leroy, Pierre             13 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:52.96    2:50.90 JO     
                  38.95     1:22.10 (43.15)     2:07.14 (45.04)     2:50.90 (43.76)
 33 Gorzula, Alexander        14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:44.00    2:50.92 JO     
                  38.94     1:21.98 (43.04)     2:06.38 (44.40)     2:50.92 (44.54)
 34 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:54.27    2:51.21 JO     
                  39.08     1:22.42 (43.34)     2:06.67 (44.25)     2:51.21 (44.54)
 35 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.96Y   2:51.28 JO     
                  38.04     1:22.23 (44.19)     2:07.29 (45.06)     2:51.28 (43.99)
 36 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:52.84    2:51.98 JO     
                  39.10     1:23.70 (44.60)     2:08.27 (44.57)     2:51.98 (43.71)
 37 Yuk, Bryan                13 Heatwaves-MR         2:45.40    2:52.09 JO     
                  38.50     1:21.16 (42.66)     2:06.47 (45.31)     2:52.09 (45.62)
 38 Rivkind, Philipp          14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:53.35    2:52.11 JO     
                  37.84     1:21.27 (43.43)     2:08.21 (46.94)     2:52.11 (43.90)
 39 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:52.33    2:52.66 JO     
                  39.82     1:23.92 (44.10)     2:09.14 (45.22)     2:52.66 (43.52)
 40 Pena, Cesar D             14 Riverbank Redtai-MR  2:47.95    2:52.70 JO     
                  38.22     1:21.11 (42.89)     2:06.15 (45.04)     2:52.70 (46.55)
 41 Ng, Ryan Y                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:52.07    2:53.19 JO     
                  39.36     1:22.92 (43.56)     2:07.57 (44.65)     2:53.19 (45.62)
 42 Apat, Joseph R            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:53.95    2:54.34 JO     
                  40.99     1:25.37 (44.38)     2:10.80 (45.43)     2:54.34 (43.54)
 43 Zhao, Colin E             14 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:29.44Y   2:55.62        
                  40.47     1:25.51 (45.04)     2:10.48 (44.97)     2:55.62 (45.14)
 44 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:54.64    2:58.59        
                  37.26     1:22.71 (45.45)     2:10.62 (47.91)     2:58.59 (47.97)
 45 Wu, Tyler                 14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.86Y   3:01.04        
                  40.88     1:27.01 (46.13)     2:14.17 (47.16)     3:01.04 (46.87)
 46 Fei, Austin               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:53.75    3:06.24        
                  39.81     1:27.51 (47.70)     2:17.60 (50.09)     3:06.24 (48.64)
 -- Boutin, Lucca A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.14         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  38.95     1:21.62 (42.67)     2:05.80 (44.18)          DQ (44.13)
 -- Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ma, Michael Y             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 56.84    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR     
     LC JO's: * 58.37   7/30/2010 Michael Domagala                             
              1:05.19  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
              1:07.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.29      59.94 ZONE   
                  27.89       59.94 (32.05)                                        
  2 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.16    1:00.30 ZONE   
                  27.96     1:00.30 (32.34)                                        
  3 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.62    1:00.60 ZONE   
                  28.57     1:00.60 (32.03)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.90    1:00.97 ZONE   
                  28.22     1:00.97 (32.75)                                        
  5 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.11    1:01.05 ZONE   
                  28.52     1:01.05 (32.53)                                        
  6 Miao, Ethan               14 Heatwaves-MR         1:02.08    1:01.58 ZONE   
                  29.33     1:01.58 (32.25)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.94    1:02.66 ZONE   
                  29.67     1:02.66 (32.99)                                        
  8 Hwang, Ryan               13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.67    1:02.81 ZONE   
                  30.01     1:02.81 (32.80)                                        
  9 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.90    1:02.90 ZONE   
                  29.75     1:02.90 (33.15)                                        
 10 Giunta, Noah L            14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.77    1:03.20 ZONE   
                  30.53     1:03.20 (32.67)                                        
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.80    1:03.40 ZONE   
                  28.95     1:03.40 (34.45)                                        
 12 Santana, Eduardo J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.31    1:03.55 ZONE   
                  30.38     1:03.55 (33.17)                                        
 13 Yoham, Skylar H           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.49    1:03.67 ZONE   
                  30.02     1:03.67 (33.65)                                        
 14 Nunez, Ryan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.68    1:03.89 ZONE   
                  30.49     1:03.89 (33.40)                                        
 15 Andersen, Francis         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:05.42    1:04.00 ZONE   
                  30.42     1:04.00 (33.58)                                        
 16 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.74    1:04.19 ZONE   
                  30.21     1:04.19 (33.98)                                        
 17 Quested, Finn J           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.39    1:04.38 ZONE   
                  29.92     1:04.38 (34.46)                                        
 18 McKenna, Rodin J          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.66    1:04.49 ZONE   
                  30.61     1:04.49 (33.88)                                        
 19 Gatto, Robert             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.71    1:05.08 ZONE   
                  30.37     1:05.08 (34.71)                                        
 20 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.81Y   1:05.21 JO     
                  29.47     1:05.21 (35.74)                                        
 21 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.71    1:05.40 JO     
                  30.50     1:05.40 (34.90)                                        
 22 McManus, Matthew G        14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.31    1:05.44 JO     
                  30.35     1:05.44 (35.09)                                        
 23 Jang, Michael             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.34    1:05.47 JO     
                  31.15     1:05.47 (34.32)                                        
 24 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.52    1:05.78 JO     
                  30.25     1:05.78 (35.53)                                        
 25 Perez, Gavin M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.95    1:06.00 JO     
                  30.29     1:06.00 (35.71)                                        
 26 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.29    1:06.02 JO     
                  30.55     1:06.02 (35.47)                                        
 27 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.90    1:06.07 JO     
                  31.06     1:06.07 (35.01)                                        
 28 Londono, Nicholas G       13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.08    1:06.17 JO     
                  29.94     1:06.17 (36.23)                                        
 29 Boutin, Lucca A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.39    1:06.25 JO     
                  31.88     1:06.25 (34.37)                                        
 30 McNamara, Luke V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.94Y   1:06.33 JO     
                  31.35     1:06.33 (34.98)                                        
 31 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.54    1:06.36 JO     
                  31.33     1:06.36 (35.03)                                        
 32 Leroy, Pierre             13 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:07.22    1:06.64 JO     
                  31.16     1:06.64 (35.48)                                        
 33 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.24    1:07.10 JO     
                  30.75     1:07.10 (36.35)                                        
 34 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.02    1:07.35 JO     
                  31.52     1:07.35 (35.83)                                        
 35 Khanas, Vladyslav         14 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:06.01    1:07.93        
                  31.08     1:07.93 (36.85)                                        
 36 Spagnoletti, Evan         14 Huntington YMCA-MR     58.47Y   1:08.06        
                  31.68     1:08.06 (36.38)                                        
 37 Cherny, Eric              14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.71    1:08.57        
                  30.19     1:08.57 (38.38)                                        
 37 Chang, Steven R           13 Flushing YMCA-MR       59.48Y   1:08.57        
                  32.51     1:08.57 (36.06)                                        
 39 Vavalle, Antonio          14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.17Y   1:08.68        
                  31.94     1:08.68 (36.74)                                        
 40 Holler, John T            14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.95Y   1:08.89        
                  32.27     1:08.89 (36.62)                                        
 41 Pena, Cesar D             14 Riverbank Redtai-MR    59.23Y   1:09.58        
                  32.90     1:09.58 (36.68)                                        
 42 Thompson, Tyler L         13 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:07.37    1:10.14        
                  31.44     1:10.14 (38.70)                                        
 43 Huh, Thomas M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.38Y   1:10.22        
                  31.76     1:10.22 (38.46)                                        
 44 Byrne, Jaden N            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:00.03Y   1:11.97        
                  31.73     1:11.97 (40.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:05.06   5/27/2017 Tavis Siebert at 2017 BAC Memo, NYSA-MR    
     LC JO's: * 2:10.89   7/25/2015 Timothy J Marski                           
                2:24.79  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:34.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.06    2:14.32 ZONE   
                  29.88     1:03.92 (34.04)     1:38.80 (34.88)     2:14.32 (35.52)
  2 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.19    2:15.83 ZONE   
                  31.18     1:05.00 (33.82)     1:41.07 (36.07)     2:15.83 (34.76)
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:04.10Y   2:20.24 ZONE   
                  30.24     1:05.17 (34.93)     1:41.37 (36.20)     2:20.24 (38.87)
  4 Nunez, Ryan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.73    2:20.99 ZONE   
                  31.63     1:06.59 (34.96)     1:43.60 (37.01)     2:20.99 (37.39)
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.36    2:21.04 ZONE   
                  30.43     1:05.18 (34.75)     1:42.05 (36.87)     2:21.04 (38.99)
  6 Giunta, Noah L            14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.88    2:22.36 ZONE   
                  30.38     1:05.12 (34.74)     1:42.39 (37.27)     2:22.36 (39.97)
  7 Santana, Eduardo J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.42    2:22.84 ZONE   
                  30.79     1:05.23 (34.44)     1:42.82 (37.59)     2:22.84 (40.02)
  8 Jang, Michael             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.70    2:23.12 ZONE   
                  32.10     1:07.61 (35.51)     1:44.93 (37.32)     2:23.12 (38.19)
  9 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:00.79Y   2:23.26 ZONE   
                  31.46     1:07.82 (36.36)     1:45.44 (37.62)     2:23.26 (37.82)
 10 McNamara, Luke V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.21    2:23.50 ZONE   
                  32.70     1:08.43 (35.73)     1:46.48 (38.05)     2:23.50 (37.02)
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.82    2:24.22 ZONE   
                  31.03     1:07.75 (36.72)     1:45.73 (37.98)     2:24.22 (38.49)
 12 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.80    2:24.30 ZONE   
                  30.95     1:06.76 (35.81)     1:44.86 (38.10)     2:24.30 (39.44)
 13 Yoham, Skylar H           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.98    2:24.68 ZONE   
                  31.29     1:07.42 (36.13)     1:45.40 (37.98)     2:24.68 (39.28)
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.94    2:25.06 JO     
                  31.55     1:08.42 (36.87)     1:45.84 (37.42)     2:25.06 (39.22)
 15 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.12Y   2:28.77 JO     
                  31.81     1:07.92 (36.11)     1:47.23 (39.31)     2:28.77 (41.54)
 16 McKenna, Rodin J          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.37Y   2:28.80 JO     
                  33.26     1:12.06 (38.80)     1:52.02 (39.96)     2:28.80 (36.78)
 17 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:25.08    2:30.35 JO     
                  32.92     1:10.95 (38.03)     1:50.42 (39.47)     2:30.35 (39.93)
 18 Emerson, Hunter J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.93Y   2:30.86 JO     
                  32.29     1:09.81 (37.52)     1:49.75 (39.94)     2:30.86 (41.11)
 19 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.08    2:31.00 JO     
                  32.72     1:10.99 (38.27)     1:51.28 (40.29)     2:31.00 (39.72)
 20 Broderick, Patrick V      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.27    2:32.11 JO     
                  34.25     1:13.81 (39.56)     1:53.58 (39.77)     2:32.11 (38.53)
 21 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.27Y   2:32.22 JO     
                  29.59     1:06.36 (36.77)     1:47.03 (40.67)     2:32.22 (45.19)
 21 Spagnoletti, Evan         14 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:33.85    2:32.22 JO     
                  33.72     1:13.23 (39.51)     1:53.37 (40.14)     2:32.22 (38.85)
 23 Leroy, Pierre             13 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:34.54    2:32.47 JO     
                  33.56     1:12.71 (39.15)   2:32.47 (1:19.76)                    
 24 Dwyer, Luke N             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.75    2:32.57 JO     
                  34.58     1:14.02 (39.44)     1:53.54 (39.52)     2:32.57 (39.03)
 25 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.68Y   2:33.04 JO     
                  33.08     1:10.86 (37.78)     1:50.61 (39.75)     2:33.04 (42.43)
 26 Cortelli, Patrick J       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.31Y   2:33.06 JO     
                                1:11.75 ( )     1:51.92 (40.17)     2:33.06 (41.14)
 27 Yuk, Bryan                13 Heatwaves-MR         2:33.70    2:35.55        
                  32.12     1:10.08 (37.96)     1:52.49 (42.41)     2:35.55 (43.06)
 28 Wilkinson, Jay            14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:16.29Y   2:38.23        
                  35.53     1:16.47 (40.94)     1:59.31 (42.84)     2:38.23 (38.92)
 29 Thompson, Tyler L         13 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:14.97Y   2:38.87        
                  33.10     1:12.05 (38.95)     1:54.81 (42.76)     2:38.87 (44.06)
 30 Agranovich, Jake M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.77Y   2:39.58        
                  33.58     1:11.51 (37.93)     1:52.47 (40.96)     2:39.58 (47.11)
 31 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:12.85Y   2:39.71        
                  33.31     1:12.01 (38.70)     1:55.93 (43.92)     2:39.71 (43.78)
 32 Angelou, David J          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.66Y   2:40.66        
                  33.96     1:14.44 (40.48)     1:58.11 (43.67)     2:40.66 (42.55)
 33 Bishop, William L         14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:15.14Y   2:41.85        
                  33.38     1:14.11 (40.73)     1:57.98 (43.87)     2:41.85 (43.87)
 34 Cherny, Eric              14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:16.12Y   2:45.02        
                  33.03     1:13.58 (40.55)     1:57.29 (43.71)     2:45.02 (47.73)
 35 Chang, Steven R           13 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:15.79Y   2:49.72        
                  34.81     1:14.91 (40.10)   2:49.72 (1:34.81)                    
 -- Miao, Ethan               14 Heatwaves-MR         2:18.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Vavalle, Antonio          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.82Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:09.48    8/4/2016 Nick Torres at LC Senior Zone, WEST-MR     
     LC JO's: * 2:13.50    8/1/2010 Michael Domagala                           
                2:23.19  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:30.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.86    2:13.64 ZONE   
                  28.13     1:02.54 (34.41)     1:42.07 (39.53)     2:13.64 (31.57)
  2 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.25    2:15.89 ZONE   
                  28.14     1:03.63 (35.49)     1:43.25 (39.62)     2:15.89 (32.64)
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:24.57    2:16.27 ZONE   
                  29.58     1:04.80 (35.22)     1:43.13 (38.33)     2:16.27 (33.14)
  4 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.29    2:19.14 ZONE   
                  30.54     1:06.26 (35.72)     1:47.47 (41.21)     2:19.14 (31.67)
  5 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.85    2:20.11 ZONE   
                  28.83     1:04.33 (35.50)     1:47.51 (43.18)     2:20.11 (32.60)
  6 Miao, Ethan               14 Heatwaves-MR         2:21.11    2:20.27 ZONE   
                  29.40     1:06.41 (37.01)     1:48.46 (42.05)     2:20.27 (31.81)
  7 Hwang, Ryan               13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.05    2:20.33 ZONE   
                  29.60     1:05.79 (36.19)     1:48.21 (42.42)     2:20.33 (32.12)
  8 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:03.40Y   2:20.52 ZONE   
                  29.40     1:05.48 (36.08)     1:48.91 (43.43)     2:20.52 (31.61)
  9 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:22.96    2:22.30 ZONE   
                  30.71     1:07.91 (37.20)     1:49.46 (41.55)     2:22.30 (32.84)
 10 Giunta, Noah L            14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.88    2:22.62 ZONE   
                  29.57     1:04.50 (34.93)     1:50.08 (45.58)     2:22.62 (32.54)
 11 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.32    2:22.78 ZONE   
                  31.48     1:08.03 (36.55)     1:49.09 (41.06)     2:22.78 (33.69)
 12 Nunez, Ryan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.82    2:23.08 ZONE   
                  30.47     1:05.10 (34.63)     1:51.82 (46.72)     2:23.08 (31.26)
 13 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.80    2:23.27 JO     
                  30.27     1:08.80 (38.53)     1:49.73 (40.93)     2:23.27 (33.54)
 14 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.24    2:23.43 JO     
                  30.83     1:06.96 (36.13)     1:53.20 (46.24)     2:23.43 (30.23)
 15 Perez, Gavin M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.78    2:23.50 JO     
                  29.80     1:07.40 (37.60)     1:49.82 (42.42)     2:23.50 (33.68)
 16 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.72    2:23.61 JO     
                  29.01     1:06.96 (37.95)     1:48.56 (41.60)     2:23.61 (35.05)
 17 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.33    2:23.77 JO     
                  29.85     1:06.99 (37.14)     1:49.92 (42.93)     2:23.77 (33.85)
 18 McManus, Matthew G        14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.17    2:24.18 JO     
                  30.43     1:07.11 (36.68)     1:51.20 (44.09)     2:24.18 (32.98)
 19 Jang, Michael             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.67    2:24.80 JO     
                  31.24     1:09.87 (38.63)     1:51.65 (41.78)     2:24.80 (33.15)
 20 Ma, Michael Y             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.38    2:25.15 JO     
                  30.94     1:08.04 (37.10)     1:51.41 (43.37)     2:25.15 (33.74)
 21 Park, Timothy             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.82    2:25.23 JO     
                  31.45     1:09.95 (38.50)     1:52.50 (42.55)     2:25.23 (32.73)
 22 Quested, Finn J           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:26.99    2:25.76 JO     
                  29.85     1:05.62 (35.77)     1:51.27 (45.65)     2:25.76 (34.49)
 23 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.59    2:25.97 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.09 (36.44)     1:51.02 (41.93)     2:25.97 (34.95)
 24 Pae, Jay J                14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.88    2:26.47 JO     
                  31.20     1:10.09 (38.89)     1:53.54 (43.45)     2:26.47 (32.93)
 25 Puccio, Michael           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.62Y   2:26.65 JO     
                  32.02     1:08.84 (36.82)     1:52.75 (43.91)     2:26.65 (33.90)
 26 Holler, John T            14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:28.44    2:26.88 JO     
                  30.84     1:09.46 (38.62)     1:52.82 (43.36)     2:26.88 (34.06)
 27 Zhang, John               14 Heatwaves-MR         2:28.37    2:27.45 JO     
                  30.84     1:09.13 (38.29)     1:51.49 (42.36)     2:27.45 (35.96)
 28 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.50    2:27.50 JO     
                  30.27     1:07.14 (36.87)     1:54.23 (47.09)     2:27.50 (33.27)
 29 Park, Anthony             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.34    2:27.56 JO     
                  31.16     1:12.38 (41.22)     1:54.64 (42.26)     2:27.56 (32.92)
 30 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.87    2:27.62 JO     
                  30.68     1:08.82 (38.14)     1:55.25 (46.43)     2:27.62 (32.37)
 31 McNamara, Luke V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.52Y   2:27.92 JO     
                  32.14     1:09.21 (37.07)     1:54.58 (45.37)     2:27.92 (33.34)
 32 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:05.73Y   2:28.27 JO     
                  31.00     1:11.63 (40.63)     1:53.01 (41.38)     2:28.27 (35.26)
 33 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.70    2:29.49 JO     
                  31.28     1:11.71 (40.43)     1:54.94 (43.23)     2:29.49 (34.55)
 34 Pena, Cesar D             14 Riverbank Redtai-MR  2:29.73    2:29.71 JO     
                  32.10     1:12.83 (40.73)     1:55.70 (42.87)     2:29.71 (34.01)
 35 Emerson, Hunter J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.00Y   2:29.73 JO     
                  32.81     1:10.45 (37.64)     1:55.48 (45.03)     2:29.73 (34.25)
 36 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.67    2:30.10 JO     
                  32.44     1:10.98 (38.54)     1:55.66 (44.68)     2:30.10 (34.44)
 37 Jiang, Kevin              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.85Y   2:30.16 JO     
                  33.33     1:11.96 (38.63)     1:55.14 (43.18)     2:30.16 (35.02)
 38 Fei, Austin               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.10    2:30.35 JO     
                  32.22     1:13.41 (41.19)     1:57.85 (44.44)     2:30.35 (32.50)
 39 Vavalle, Antonio          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.89    2:30.66        
                  32.01     1:12.06 (40.05)     1:58.52 (46.46)     2:30.66 (32.14)
 40 Gorzula, Alexander        14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:11.26Y   2:30.69        
                  33.40     1:13.68 (40.28)     1:57.09 (43.41)     2:30.69 (33.60)
 41 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:30.32    2:31.13        
                  31.94     1:09.18 (37.24)     1:57.57 (48.39)     2:31.13 (33.56)
 42 Santana, Eduardo J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.93    2:32.40        
                  30.39     1:10.20 (39.81)     1:57.93 (47.73)     2:32.40 (34.47)
 43 Boutin, Lucca A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.84    2:33.20        
                  31.69     1:11.28 (39.59)     1:56.60 (45.32)     2:33.20 (36.60)
 44 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.02    2:33.25        
                  31.70     1:12.01 (40.31)     1:57.37 (45.36)     2:33.25 (35.88)
 45 Cortelli, Patrick J       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.93Y   2:33.26        
                  32.77     1:13.15 (40.38)     1:59.58 (46.43)     2:33.26 (33.68)
 46 Su, Sean A                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:12.91Y   2:33.62        
                  32.50     1:12.00 (39.50)     1:59.72 (47.72)     2:33.62 (33.90)
 47 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.17    2:34.14        
                  31.57     1:12.28 (40.71)     1:59.42 (47.14)     2:34.14 (34.72)
 48 Coogan, David A           14 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:12.80Y   2:34.62        
                  32.05     1:11.45 (39.40)     1:58.19 (46.74)     2:34.62 (36.43)
 -- Lugo, Aron R              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.96         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  30.50     1:09.89 (39.39)     1:55.73 (45.84)          DQ (34.71)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:34.89   7/20/2017 Matthew Styczen at 2017 MR Sen, NYSA-MR    
     LC JO's: * 4:49.11   7/28/2018 Juancarlos C Castrillon, Long Island Aqua  
                5:06.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                5:21.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:56.29    4:49.25 ZONE   
                  31.22     1:06.94 (35.72)     1:44.69 (37.75)     2:21.74 (37.05)
        3:04.12 (42.38)     3:46.68 (42.56)     4:18.28 (31.60)     4:49.25 (30.97)
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:07.86    4:53.18 ZONE   
                  30.98     1:06.85 (35.87)     1:45.26 (38.41)     2:23.74 (38.48)
        3:04.02 (40.28)     3:45.34 (41.32)     4:19.79 (34.45)     4:53.18 (33.39)
  2 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:00.33    4:53.18 ZONE   
                  30.66     1:05.48 (34.82)     1:45.73 (40.25)     2:25.52 (39.79)
        3:04.93 (39.41)     3:46.17 (41.24)     4:21.37 (35.20)     4:53.18 (31.81)
  4 Hwang, Ryan               13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:57.95    4:53.68 ZONE   
                  30.16     1:04.61 (34.45)     1:42.71 (38.10)     2:21.21 (38.50)
        3:04.91 (43.70)     3:47.64 (42.73)     4:21.56 (33.92)     4:53.68 (32.12)
  5 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:00.60    4:56.14 ZONE   
                  29.77     1:04.36 (34.59)     1:42.23 (37.87)     2:20.65 (38.42)
        3:03.62 (42.97)     3:47.71 (44.09)     4:22.24 (34.53)     4:56.14 (33.90)
  6 Ma, Michael Y             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.24    4:58.40 ZONE   
                  31.05     1:05.85 (34.80)     1:45.39 (39.54)     2:24.03 (38.64)
        3:08.31 (44.28)     3:52.52 (44.21)     4:26.06 (33.54)     4:58.40 (32.34)
  7 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.23    4:58.44 ZONE   
                  32.24     1:09.55 (37.31)     1:47.17 (37.62)     2:25.51 (38.34)
        3:06.76 (41.25)     3:48.76 (42.00)     4:24.16 (35.40)     4:58.44 (34.28)
  8 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.49    5:00.21 ZONE   
                  30.92     1:07.53 (36.61)     1:44.98 (37.45)     2:21.63 (36.65)
        3:09.13 (47.50)     3:56.25 (47.12)     4:28.10 (31.85)     5:00.21 (32.11)
  9 Miao, Ethan               14 Heatwaves-MR         5:00.94    5:00.70 ZONE   
                  30.93     1:06.35 (35.42)     1:46.11 (39.76)     2:25.46 (39.35)
        3:08.64 (43.18)     3:52.04 (43.40)     4:26.53 (34.49)     5:00.70 (34.17)
 10 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:08.85    5:01.65 ZONE   
                  30.91     1:07.07 (36.16)     1:48.33 (41.26)     2:28.47 (40.14)
        3:10.01 (41.54)     3:51.17 (41.16)     4:27.51 (36.34)     5:01.65 (34.14)
 11 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:12.55    5:02.23 ZONE   
                  32.20     1:09.03 (36.83)     1:49.90 (40.87)     2:29.30 (39.40)
        3:10.87 (41.57)     3:53.27 (42.40)     4:28.54 (35.27)     5:02.23 (33.69)
 12 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:12.58    5:02.51 ZONE   
                  31.50     1:08.30 (36.80)     1:47.99 (39.69)     2:27.40 (39.41)
        3:10.97 (43.57)     3:54.92 (43.95)     4:29.71 (34.79)     5:02.51 (32.80)
 13 Park, Anthony             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.46    5:05.51 ZONE   
                  31.82     1:08.09 (36.27)     1:49.41 (41.32)     2:30.05 (40.64)
        3:12.92 (42.87)     3:56.06 (43.14)     4:31.36 (35.30)     5:05.51 (34.15)
 14 Jang, Michael             14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:31.98Y   5:06.16 ZONE   
                  31.84     1:08.09 (36.25)     1:47.99 (39.90)     2:27.54 (39.55)
        3:10.57 (43.03)     3:55.26 (44.69)     4:31.74 (36.48)     5:06.16 (34.42)
 15 Perez, Gavin M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:06.44    5:07.03 JO     
                  30.98     1:07.00 (36.02)     1:49.44 (42.44)     2:30.51 (41.07)
        3:13.46 (42.95)     3:58.07 (44.61)     4:32.78 (34.71)     5:07.03 (34.25)
 16 Lee, Aidan J              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:17.81    5:08.09 JO     
                  33.16     1:12.28 (39.12)     1:52.24 (39.96)     2:30.33 (38.09)
        3:13.34 (43.01)     3:56.07 (42.73)     4:33.24 (37.17)     5:08.09 (34.85)
 17 McNamara, Luke V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.87    5:08.56 JO     
                  31.80     1:09.06 (37.26)     1:48.05 (38.99)     2:28.19 (40.14)
        3:12.58 (44.39)     3:58.12 (45.54)     4:34.03 (35.91)     5:08.56 (34.53)
 18 Sacca, David J            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:20.99    5:10.96 JO     
                  31.91     1:12.42 (40.51)     1:53.46 (41.04)     2:33.29 (39.83)
        3:16.84 (43.55)     4:00.89 (44.05)     4:36.41 (35.52)     5:10.96 (34.55)
 19 Puccio, Michael           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:40.80Y   5:11.66 JO     
                  34.44     1:15.87 (41.43)     1:54.77 (38.90)     2:32.86 (38.09)
        3:16.25 (43.39)     4:00.18 (43.93)     4:36.22 (36.04)     5:11.66 (35.44)
 20 McManus, Matthew G        14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:28.47Y   5:11.76 JO     
                  31.73     1:10.01 (38.28)     1:49.27 (39.26)     2:29.44 (40.17)
        3:15.45 (46.01)     4:01.60 (46.15)     4:37.67 (36.07)     5:11.76 (34.09)
 21 Giunta, Noah L            14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:09.78    5:12.17 JO     
                  31.06     1:07.15 (36.09)     1:46.00 (38.85)     2:24.85 (38.85)
        3:12.28 (47.43)     4:01.21 (48.93)     4:36.62 (35.41)     5:12.17 (35.55)
 22 Thomas, Willem Y          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:20.07    5:13.85 JO     
                  33.48     1:13.74 (40.26)     1:56.03 (42.29)     2:37.84 (41.81)
        3:21.16 (43.32)     4:04.54 (43.38)     4:40.66 (36.12)     5:13.85 (33.19)
 23 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.93    5:14.19 JO     
                  31.69     1:08.87 (37.18)     1:49.82 (40.95)     2:31.18 (41.36)
        3:16.42 (45.24)     4:04.57 (48.15)     4:41.37 (36.80)     5:14.19 (32.82)
 24 Pae, Jay J                14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:15.75    5:14.99 JO     
                  34.23     1:12.54 (38.31)     1:53.48 (40.94)     2:34.64 (41.16)
        3:18.52 (43.88)     4:03.62 (45.10)     4:39.60 (35.98)     5:14.99 (35.39)
 25 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.93    5:15.19 JO     
                  32.20     1:09.77 (37.57)     1:49.62 (39.85)     2:30.28 (40.66)
        3:16.84 (46.56)     4:04.40 (47.56)     4:40.37 (35.97)     5:15.19 (34.82)
 26 Cortelli, Patrick J       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:41.99Y   5:15.68 JO     
                  32.67     1:11.39 (38.72)     1:52.37 (40.98)     2:33.08 (40.71)
        3:19.70 (46.62)     4:07.62 (47.92)     4:43.20 (35.58)     5:15.68 (32.48)
 27 Broderick, Patrick V      14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:12.50    5:15.85 JO     
                  33.32     1:12.53 (39.21)     1:54.68 (42.15)     2:34.98 (40.30)
        3:20.45 (45.47)     4:06.45 (46.00)     4:42.13 (35.68)     5:15.85 (33.72)
 28 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:20.94    5:15.90 JO     
                  32.41     1:11.21 (38.80)     1:55.02 (43.81)     2:39.75 (44.73)
        3:23.27 (43.52)     4:06.86 (43.59)     4:42.52 (35.66)     5:15.90 (33.38)
 29 Emerson, Hunter J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:38.13Y   5:16.93 JO     
                  32.95     1:11.79 (38.84)     1:53.01 (41.22)     2:33.26 (40.25)
        3:18.85 (45.59)     4:05.61 (46.76)     4:42.06 (36.45)     5:16.93 (34.87)
 30 Lugo, Aron R              14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.48Y   5:17.09 JO     
                  31.34     1:07.28 (35.94)     1:50.09 (42.81)     2:31.80 (41.71)
        3:18.63 (46.83)     4:06.61 (47.98)     4:42.25 (35.64)     5:17.09 (34.84)
 31 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.56Y   5:19.26 JO     
                  34.36     1:15.27 (40.91)     1:56.83 (41.56)     2:37.74 (40.91)
        3:21.58 (43.84)     4:06.73 (45.15)     4:44.08 (37.35)     5:19.26 (35.18)
 32 Santana, Eduardo J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.88    5:19.88 JO     
                  31.75     1:07.04 (35.29)     1:50.54 (43.50)     2:32.12 (41.58)
        3:21.04 (48.92)     4:09.72 (48.68)     4:45.01 (35.29)     5:19.88 (34.87)
 33 McDonald, Stephen B       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.73Y   5:22.86        
                  33.09     1:12.70 (39.61)     1:52.76 (40.06)     2:32.67 (39.91)
        3:22.79 (50.12)     4:13.01 (50.22)     4:47.93 (34.92)     5:22.86 (34.93)
 34 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:30.71Y   5:23.03        
                  31.69     1:09.38 (37.69)     1:53.07 (43.69)     2:35.77 (42.70)
        3:19.89 (44.12)     4:06.03 (46.14)     4:44.84 (38.81)     5:23.03 (38.19)
 35 Gorzula, Alexander        14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  4:38.66Y   5:23.19        
                  34.19     1:15.73 (41.54)     1:58.40 (42.67)     2:39.98 (41.58)
        3:26.24 (46.26)     4:12.61 (46.37)     4:48.31 (35.70)     5:23.19 (34.88)
 36 Vavalle, Antonio          14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:39.93Y   5:23.34        
                  32.95     1:11.85 (38.90)     1:55.39 (43.54)     2:37.47 (42.08)
        3:25.78 (48.31)     4:14.07 (48.29)     4:49.65 (35.58)     5:23.34 (33.69)
 37 Kwan, William V           14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:19.94    5:25.50        
                  35.43     1:17.03 (41.60)     2:00.78 (43.75)     2:43.39 (42.61)
        3:27.43 (44.04)     4:12.72 (45.29)     4:49.67 (36.95)     5:25.50 (35.83)
 38 Muroski, Jason            13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:20.93    5:26.91        
                  37.77     1:22.10 (44.33)     2:03.37 (41.27)     2:44.86 (41.49)
        3:28.26 (43.40)     4:12.57 (44.31)     4:50.80 (38.23)     5:26.91 (36.11)
 39 Fei, Austin               14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.48Y   5:34.88        
                  33.14     1:13.09 (39.95)     1:59.09 (46.00)     2:43.67 (44.58)
        3:30.04 (46.37)     4:18.47 (48.43)     4:57.17 (38.70)     5:34.88 (37.71)
 40 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:42.06Y   5:37.07        
                  33.05     1:14.60 (41.55)     1:56.07 (41.47)     2:36.55 (40.48)
        3:28.66 (52.11)     4:20.02 (51.36)     4:59.27 (39.25)     5:37.07 (37.80)
 -- Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:36.89Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:42.00   7/22/2016 WEST  N. Torres, T. Lin, H. Ki, WEST-MR    
                         m, R. Maierle                                     
     LC JO's: * 1:42.22   7/28/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         M Beehler, T Huh, M Ma, A Tsai                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.77    1:42.22*       
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 14           2) Huh, Thomas M 14               
     3) Ma, Michael Y 14                4) Tsai, Alvin 14                 
                  25.85       51.20 (25.35)     1:17.84 (26.64)     1:42.22 (24.38)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:47.42    1:43.57        
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 14               2) McKenna, Rodin J 14            
     3) Zhang, Eric K 14                4) Sacca, David J 14              
                  25.84       52.10 (26.26)     1:17.68 (25.58)     1:43.57 (25.89)
  3 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:45.23    1:45.51        
     1) Gluzman, Joshua I 14            2) Puccio, Michael 14             
     3) Hyacinthe, Justin 14            4) Rikic, Aidan 14                
                  26.72       54.23 (27.51)     1:20.83 (26.60)     1:45.51 (24.68)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:48.32    1:47.41        
     1) Fei, Austin 14                  2) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 14         
     3) Rasquinha, Rohit A 14           4) Nunez, Ryan 14                 
                  26.52       54.13 (27.61)     1:21.10 (26.97)     1:47.41 (26.31)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:50.80    1:47.67        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 14               2) Sloniewsky, Peter A 14         
     3) Vavalle, Antonio 14             4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 13      
                  26.65       54.97 (28.32)     1:21.28 (26.31)     1:47.67 (26.39)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:49.07    1:49.88        
     1) Yu, Ryan 14                     2) Park, Anthony 14               
     3) McDonald, Stephen B 14          4) Santana, Eduardo J 14          
                  27.75       54.34 (26.59)     1:22.35 (28.01)     1:49.88 (27.53)
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:39.82Y   1:51.17        
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 14           2) Muroski, Jason 13              
     3) Gorzula, Alexander 14           4) Zhang, Daniel 14               
                  27.84       55.89 (28.05)     1:23.92 (28.03)     1:51.17 (27.25)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.25    1:51.45        
     1) Thomas, Willem Y 14             2) Jiang, Kevin 13                
     3) Lee, Aidan J 13                 4) Pestrikov, Zachary 13          
                  28.56       56.29 (27.73)     1:24.02 (27.73)     1:51.45 (27.43)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:54.86    1:51.53        
     1) Agranovich, Jake M 14           2) Manigbas, Benjamin 13          
     3) Coleman, Joseph T 13            4) Cortelli, Patrick J 14         
                  27.97       56.57 (28.60)     1:51.53 (54.96)                    
 10 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:53.54    1:52.11        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 14               2) Youssef, Mohamed S 13          
     3) Hoye, Jonas 14                  4) Leung, Michael 14              
                  28.47       57.94 (29.47)     1:33.96 (36.02)     1:52.11 (18.15)
 11 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:51.62    1:52.49        
     1) Su, Sean A 13                   2) Moran, Keilan S 13             
     3) Fuentes, Jean C 13              4) Xia, Christopher 14            
                  27.90       55.97 (28.07)     1:25.67 (29.70)     1:52.49 (26.82)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:50.56    1:55.18        
     1) Pae, Jay J 14                   2) Park, Leo L 14                 
     3) Gatto, Robert 14                4) Paltag, Daniel I 13            
                  27.69       55.83 (28.14)     1:24.18 (28.35)     1:55.18 (31.00)
 13 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              1:39.97Y   1:55.37        
     1) Akinla, Sebastian G 14          2) Engel, Eric R 13               
     3) Engel, Oliver K 13              4) Malionek, Brayden R 13         
                  28.68       58.28 (29.60)     1:27.23 (28.95)     1:55.37 (28.14)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:49.86   X1:53.17        
     1) Boutin, Lucca A 14              2) McNamara, Luke V 14            
     3) Chu, Allan 13                   4) Wu, Tyler 14                   
                  28.54       56.84 (28.30)     1:24.21 (27.37)     1:53.17 (28.96)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 3:43.21   7/27/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         M Beehler, M Ma, T Huh, A Tsai                    
     LC JO's: * 3:43.21   7/27/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         M Beehler, M Ma, T Huh, A Tsai                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:47.25    3:43.21*       
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 14           2) Ma, Michael Y 14               
     3) Huh, Thomas M 14                4) Tsai, Alvin 14                 
                  26.56       55.58 (55.58)     1:23.11 (27.53)                    
            2:19.55 ( )         2:49.32 ( )     3:14.55 (25.23)     3:43.21 (53.89)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:52.75    3:44.85        
     1) Zhang, Eric K 14                2) Sacca, David J 14              
     3) Zhang, Dylan Y 14               4) McKenna, Rodin J 14            
                  26.87       55.97 (55.97)     1:22.59 (26.62)     1:52.94 (56.97)
                            2:47.14 (54.20)     3:13.96 (26.82)     3:44.85 (57.71)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:07.16    3:53.43        
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 13       2) Vavalle, Antonio 14            
     3) Londono, Nicholas G 13          4) Giunta, Noah L 14              
                  28.81       59.26 (59.26)     1:26.93 (27.67)     1:57.45 (58.19)
        2:25.37 (27.92)     2:56.57 (59.12)     3:23.28 (26.71)     3:53.43 (56.86)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:56.06    3:54.06        
     1) Fei, Austin 14                  2) Rhodes, Nicholas A 14          
     3) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 14          4) Nunez, Ryan 14                 
                  28.11       57.86 (57.86)     1:25.86 (28.00)                    
                                2:57.08 ( )     3:23.77 (26.69)     3:54.06 (56.98)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:55.65    4:01.41        
     1) Park, Anthony 14                2) Chu, Allan 13                  
     3) McDonald, Stephen B 14          4) Santana, Eduardo J 14          
                  29.00       59.57 (59.57)     1:28.11 (28.54)   2:00.20 (1:00.63)
        2:30.18 (29.98)   3:03.33 (1:03.13)     3:30.88 (27.55)     4:01.41 (58.08)
  6 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:11.97    4:01.54        
     1) Hoye, Jonas 14                  2) Youssef, Mohamed S 13          
     3) Egan, Kieran R 14               4) Leung, Michael 14              
                  29.68   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:30.67 (29.79)                    
                                3:03.77 ( )     3:31.55 (27.78)     4:01.54 (57.77)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:11.75    4:04.48        
     1) Jiang, Kevin 13                 2) Thomas, Willem Y 14            
     3) Thomas, Gavin R 14              4) Pestrikov, Zachary 13          
                  29.72   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:30.31 (28.82)   2:02.67 (1:01.18)
        2:31.99 (29.32)   3:04.84 (1:02.17)     3:33.04 (28.20)     4:04.48 (59.64)
  8 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:03.61    4:04.93        
     1) Su, Sean A 13                   2) Moran, Keilan S 13             
     3) Fuentes, Jean C 13              4) Xia, Christopher 14            
                  28.84       59.72 (59.72)     1:28.95 (29.23)   2:01.74 (1:02.02)
                          3:07.77 (1:06.03)     3:34.86 (27.09)     4:04.93 (57.16)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:12.91    4:09.22        
     1) Agranovich, Jake M 14           2) Cortelli, Patrick J 14         
     3) Coleman, Joseph T 13            4) Fernandez, Isaiah R 13         
                  29.90   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:31.93 (29.69)   2:04.91 (1:02.67)
        2:33.45 (28.54)     3:04.61 (59.70)     3:35.14 (30.53)   4:09.22 (1:04.61)
 10 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:47.49    4:16.52        
     1) Muroski, Jason 13               2) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 14          
     3) Zhang, Daniel 14                4) Gorzula, Alexander 14          
                  30.70   1:05.10 (1:05.10)     1:35.17 (30.07)   2:07.68 (1:02.58)
        2:38.11 (30.43)   3:11.44 (1:03.76)     3:42.70 (31.26)   4:16.52 (1:05.08)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:04.35   X4:13.36        
     1) Boutin, Lucca A 14              2) Wu, Tyler 14                   
     3) Angelou, David J 13             4) McNamara, Luke V 14            
                  29.38   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:31.67 (30.37)   2:05.54 (1:04.24)
        2:36.59 (31.05)   3:11.23 (1:05.69)     3:41.01 (29.78)   4:13.36 (1:02.13)
 -- Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:18.51Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Rikic, Aidan 14                 2) Hyacinthe, Justin 14           
     3) Puccio, Michael 14              4) Ioselevich, Arie 14            
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  3:27.81Y      XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:52.38   7/22/2016 WEST N. Torres, H. Kim, T. Lin, WEST-MR    
                         , R. Maierle                                      
     LC JO's: * 1:54.61   7/26/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         M Beehler, A Chu, E Santana, A Tsai               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.99    1:54.61*       
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 14           2) Chu, Allan 13                  
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 14           4) Tsai, Alvin 14                 
                  29.60     1:02.58 (32.98)     1:30.99 (28.41)     1:54.61 (23.62)
  2 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:55.58    1:55.07        
     1) Puccio, Michael 14              2) Ioselevich, Arie 14            
     3) Rikic, Aidan 14                 4) Hyacinthe, Justin 14           
                  31.13     1:01.88 (30.75)     1:28.46 (26.58)     1:55.07 (26.61)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:57.67    1:56.82        
     1) Zhang, Eric K 14                2) Zhang, Dylan Y 14              
     3) Yoham, Skylar H 14              4) Sacca, David J 14              
                  29.60     1:02.65 (33.05)     1:31.03 (28.38)     1:56.82 (25.79)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:59.75    1:59.79        
     1) Nunez, Ryan 14                  2) Rasquinha, Rohit A 14          
     3) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 14          4) Fei, Austin 14                 
                  29.75     1:04.98 (35.23)     1:34.15 (29.17)     1:59.79 (25.64)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:03.73    2:00.97        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 14               2) Buchen, Max H 14               
     3) Londono, Nicholas G 13          4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 13      
                  30.65     1:06.31 (35.66)     1:34.55 (28.24)     2:00.97 (26.42)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:59.62    2:01.98        
     1) Huh, Thomas M 14                2) Park, Anthony 14               
     3) McNamara, Luke V 14             4) Ma, Michael Y 14               
                  31.35     1:05.34 (33.99)     1:35.83 (30.49)     2:01.98 (26.15)
  7 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:11.00    2:03.05        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 14               2) Ng, Ryan Y 13                  
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 13           4) Leung, Michael 14              
                  31.51     1:06.96 (35.45)     1:37.03 (30.07)     2:03.05 (26.02)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:08.12    2:03.34        
     1) Lee, Aidan J 13                 2) Thomas, Willem Y 14            
     3) Jiang, Kevin 13                 4) Pestrikov, Zachary 13          
                  31.61     1:05.87 (34.26)     1:36.10 (30.23)     2:03.34 (27.24)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:00.11    2:04.91        
     1) Dwyer, Luke N 13                2) Coleman, Joseph T 13           
     3) Cortelli, Patrick J 14          4) Agranovich, Jake M 14          
                  31.75     1:05.88 (34.13)     1:37.50 (31.62)     2:04.91 (27.41)
 10 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:54.04Y   2:06.30        
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 14           2) Muroski, Jason 13              
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 14               4) Gorzula, Alexander 14          
                  32.44     1:07.30 (34.86)     1:38.44 (31.14)     2:06.30 (27.86)
 11 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              1:54.87Y   2:10.04        
     1) Engel, Oliver K 13              2) Engel, Eric R 13               
     3) Akinla, Sebastian G 14          4) Malionek, Brayden R 13         
                  32.75     1:11.53 (38.78)     1:42.14 (30.61)     2:10.04 (27.90)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:01.17    2:14.47        
     1) Gatto, Robert 14                2) Pae, Jay J 14                  
     3) Lyubman, Ron A 13               4) Maselli, Paolo 13              
                  34.31     1:10.28 (35.97)     1:44.47 (34.19)     2:14.47 (30.00)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:04.84   X2:08.92        
     1) Boutin, Lucca A 14              2) Fayngersh, David N 13          
     3) Angelou, David J 13             4) McDonald, Stephen B 14         
                  33.01     1:09.21 (36.20)     1:41.31 (32.10)     2:08.92 (27.61)
 -- Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:05.26         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Su, Sean A 13                   2) Xia, Christopher 14            
     3) Fuentes, Jean C 13              4) Moran, Keilan S 13             
                  32.29     1:02.91 (30.62)     1:35.26 (32.35)          DQ (27.71)
 -- Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:48.66Y        DQ        
      Delay of meet - Misc
     1) Pidhoretskyy, Valerii 13        2) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 13        
     3) Cherny, Eric 14                 4) Rivkind, Philipp 14            
                  32.60     1:09.62 (37.02)     1:36.81 (27.19)          DQ (28.32)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:08.85   7/22/2016 WEST  N. Torres, H. Kim, T. Li, WEST-MR    
                         n, R. Maierle                                     
     LC JO's: * 4:12.05   7/29/2018 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
                         C Kim, D Zhang, A Imam, A Maclennan               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:21.74    4:13.83        
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 14               2) Zhang, Eric K 14               
     3) Yoham, Skylar H 14              4) Sacca, David J 14              
                  30.63   1:03.42 (1:03.42)     1:36.51 (33.09)   2:14.42 (1:11.00)
        2:43.28 (28.86)   3:17.01 (1:02.59)     3:43.64 (26.63)     4:13.83 (56.82)
  2 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:20.60    4:20.67        
     1) Puccio, Michael 14              2) Ioselevich, Arie 14            
     3) Hyacinthe, Justin 14            4) Rikic, Aidan 14                
                  31.88   1:06.16 (1:06.16)     1:37.66 (31.50)   2:15.46 (1:09.30)
        2:45.69 (30.23)   3:23.29 (1:07.83)     3:50.19 (26.90)     4:20.67 (57.38)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:26.49    4:23.14        
     1) Nunez, Ryan 14                  2) Rasquinha, Rohit A 14          
     3) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 14          4) Fei, Austin 14                 
                  30.98   1:03.85 (1:03.85)     1:39.75 (35.90)   2:20.30 (1:16.45)
                          3:22.94 (1:02.64)     3:50.89 (27.95)   4:23.14 (1:00.20)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:40.67    4:24.69        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 14               2) Emerson, Hunter J 14           
     3) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 13       4) Vavalle, Antonio 14            
                  31.48   1:05.28 (1:05.28)     1:40.44 (35.16)   2:22.11 (1:16.83)
        2:52.29 (30.18)   3:27.48 (1:05.37)     3:54.73 (27.25)     4:24.69 (57.21)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:28.38    4:28.07        
     1) Huh, Thomas M 14                2) Park, Anthony 14               
     3) McNamara, Luke V 14             4) Ma, Michael Y 14               
                  33.00   1:07.70 (1:07.70)     1:42.55 (34.85)   2:23.39 (1:15.69)
        2:55.29 (31.90)   3:29.38 (1:05.99)     3:57.15 (27.77)     4:28.07 (58.69)
  6 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:45.58    4:29.58        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 14               2) Leung, Michael 14              
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 13           4) Hoye, Jonas 14                 
                  32.28   1:06.25 (1:06.25)     1:41.24 (34.99)   2:20.42 (1:14.17)
        2:51.69 (31.27)   3:28.87 (1:08.45)     3:58.22 (29.35)   4:29.58 (1:00.71)
  7 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:31.15    4:33.66        
     1) Su, Sean A 13                   2) Xia, Christopher 14            
     3) Fuentes, Jean C 13              4) Moran, Keilan S 13             
                  33.27   1:09.02 (1:09.02)     1:41.04 (32.02)   2:19.09 (1:10.07)
        2:52.10 (33.01)   3:31.04 (1:11.95)     4:00.02 (28.98)   4:33.66 (1:02.62)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:35.30    4:33.83        
     1) Lee, Aidan J 13                 2) Thomas, Willem Y 14            
     3) Jiang, Kevin 13                 4) Pestrikov, Zachary 13          
                  32.88   1:06.42 (1:06.42)     1:41.86 (35.44)   2:22.63 (1:16.21)
        2:54.72 (32.09)   3:33.11 (1:10.48)     4:01.53 (28.42)   4:33.83 (1:00.72)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:37.81    4:37.02        
     1) Dwyer, Luke N 13                2) Coleman, Joseph T 13           
     3) Cortelli, Patrick J 14          4) Agranovich, Jake M 14          
                  33.06   1:09.12 (1:09.12)     1:44.12 (35.00)   2:23.11 (1:13.99)
        2:55.95 (32.84)   3:34.40 (1:11.29)     4:04.57 (30.17)   4:37.02 (1:02.62)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:36.46    4:41.05        
     1) Boutin, Lucca A 14              2) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 13         
     3) McDonald, Stephen B 14          4) Yu, Ryan 14                    
                  34.37   1:11.17 (1:11.17)     1:47.38 (36.21)   2:30.59 (1:19.42)
        3:02.07 (31.48)   3:38.97 (1:08.38)   4:41.05 (1:02.08)                    
 11 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:08.88    4:46.36        
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 14           2) Muroski, Jason 13              
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 14               4) Gorzula, Alexander 14          
                  34.61   1:11.87 (1:11.87)     1:48.20 (36.33)   2:29.25 (1:17.38)
        3:03.17 (33.92)   3:42.62 (1:13.37)     4:13.10 (30.48)   4:46.36 (1:03.74)
 12 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              4:25.36    4:52.64        
     1) Engel, Oliver K 13              2) Engel, Eric R 13               
     3) Akinla, Sebastian G 14          4) Malionek, Brayden R 13         
                  33.67   1:09.69 (1:09.69)     1:50.43 (40.74)   2:36.79 (1:27.10)
        3:10.00 (33.21)   3:48.79 (1:12.00)     4:18.51 (29.72)   4:52.64 (1:03.85)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:29.48         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Paltag, Daniel I 13             2) Park, Leo L 14                 
     3) Gatto, Robert 14                4) Pae, Jay J 14                  
                          1:13.31 (1:13.31)     1:55.79 (42.48)   2:43.97 (1:30.66)
        3:13.65 (29.68)   3:49.22 (1:05.25)     4:16.80 (27.58)          DQ (58.79)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:18.90         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 14           2) Chu, Allan 13                  
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 14           4) Tsai, Alvin 14                 
                  30.89   1:03.10 (1:03.10)     1:37.57 (34.47)   2:16.21 (1:13.11)
        2:44.95 (28.74)   3:18.73 (1:02.52)     3:43.56 (24.83)          DQ (53.57)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 22.85    8/4/2009 Oliver Lee, LIAC-MR                          
     LC JO's: * 24.11   7/29/2018 Andy Lee, Laguardia Aquati                   
                26.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                27.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.94      25.17 ZONE   
  2 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.69      25.25 ZONE   
  3 Nikolic, Ryan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.84      25.39 ZONE   
  4 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.83      25.63 ZONE   
  4 Cruz, Jason A             18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.18      25.63 ZONE   
  6 Dowd, Michael R           17 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.25      25.68 ZONE   
  7 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.75      25.69 ZONE   
  8 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Team Suffolk-MR        26.02      25.78 ZONE   
  9 Torres, Christopher J     16 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.91      25.80 ZONE   
 10 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.92      25.95 ZONE   
 11 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Team Suffolk-MR        26.46      25.97 ZONE   
 11 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    26.15      25.97 ZONE   
 11 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.79      25.97 ZONE   
 14 Heffern, Archer           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.96      26.08 ZONE   
 14 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.70      26.08 ZONE   
 16 Smith, Sebastian L        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.59      26.09 ZONE   
 17 Lai, Christopher B        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.27      26.13 ZONE   
 17 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.31      26.13 ZONE   
 19 Carsen, Jonathan D        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.34      26.18 ZONE   
 20 Ivanov, Christopher       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.95      26.20 ZONE   
 20 Louis-Charles, Frantz V   16 Heatwaves-MR           27.41      26.20 ZONE   
 22 Sun, Jack Z               16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.15      26.23 ZONE   
 23 Gordinier, William K      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.44      26.25 ZONE   
 24 Marzano, Tyler J          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.75      26.27 ZONE   
 25 Jimenez, Hallester        15 Apex Swim Club-MR      25.99      26.38 ZONE   
 26 Chen, Ethan               15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.93      26.44 ZONE   
 27 Meron, Eli                16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.69      26.45 ZONE   
 28 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR    27.09      26.47 ZONE   
 29 Stevens, Luke J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.58      26.50 ZONE   
 30 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.02      26.64 ZONE   
 31 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.12      26.65 ZONE   
 32 Lee, Joshua S             17 Team Suffolk-MR        27.61      26.67 ZONE   
 33 Chia, Derrick             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.91      26.69 ZONE   
 34 Douthit, Shane M          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.85      26.70 ZONE   
 35 Holman, Thomas S          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.47      26.77 ZONE   
 35 Epp, Peter J              17 Long Island Expr-MR    27.35      26.77 ZONE   
 37 Gingrass, Zachary K       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.07      26.78 ZONE   
 37 Walker, Tyquann S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.67      26.78 ZONE   
 39 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    27.21      26.91 ZONE   
 40 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.75      26.92 ZONE   
 40 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    26.98      26.92 ZONE   
 42 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.98      26.98 ZONE   
 42 Lopez, Andrew             17 Islanders Aquati-MR    23.69Y     26.98 ZONE   
 44 Chaston, Gareth J         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.48      26.99 ZONE   
 44 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Long Island Expr-MR    27.26      26.99 ZONE   
 46 Ma, Jared W               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.14      27.02 JO     
 47 Attardi, Richard M        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.43      27.03 JO     
 48 Pastore, James V          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.55      27.04 JO     
 49 McClung, Max M            15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.61      27.06 JO     
 50 Chen, Darian              16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.00      27.07 JO     
 50 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.07      27.07 JO     
 52 Albright, Keane K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.07      27.09 JO     
 53 Quiceno, Sebastian A      16 Team Suffolk-MR        27.90      27.13 JO     
 54 Diarra, Mohammed          17 Cas Stingrays-MR       23.54Y     27.14 JO     
 55 Sirkowa, Robert A         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.21      27.16 JO     
 56 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.27      27.18 JO     
 57 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.97      27.19 JO     
 57 Wilson, Elijah A          17 West Islip Swim-MR     27.28      27.19 JO     
 59 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR    27.42      27.25 JO     
 60 Tang, Erik                16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.42      27.26 JO     
 60 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.92      27.26 JO     
 62 Fonseca, Casey            16 West Islip Swim-MR     27.84      27.29 JO     
 62 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.38      27.29 JO     
 64 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR        27.14      27.31 JO     
 65 Macaluso, Steven M        16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.12      27.32 JO     
 66 Kim, Christopher W        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.13      27.33 JO     
 66 Chau, Marcus              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.49      27.33 JO     
 68 Chen, Yanlei              15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.94      27.37 JO     
 68 Engel, Ryan               17 Islanders Aquati-MR    27.55      27.37 JO     
 68 Fominykh, Edward          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.01      27.37 JO     
 71 Kim, Brendon M            15 Long Island Expr-MR    27.60      27.38 JO     
 72 Clive, Austin R           16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.50      27.40 JO     
 73 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    26.97      27.42 JO     
 74 Luzzi, Matthew N          16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.51      27.45 JO     
 75 Honan, Quin J             15 Heatwaves-MR           27.94      27.46 JO     
 76 Weber, Christopher R      17 Long Island Expr-MR    27.99      27.50 JO     
 77 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.49      27.51 JO     
 78 Wan, Osmond T             16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.88      27.52 JO     
 79 Stanzione, Jonathan D     16 Connetquot Swim-MR     27.35      27.55 JO     
 80 Sabella, Nicholas G       18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.50      27.57 JO     
 81 Valle, Matthew J          16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    27.48      27.59 JO     
 82 Wu, William               17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    27.41      27.60 JO     
 83 Kingsley, Austin M        16 Team Suffolk-MR        27.37      27.67 JO     
 84 Brawer, Nicholas A        16 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.60      27.71 JO     
 85 Liu, Charles Y            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.87      27.73 JO     
 86 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Long Island Expr-MR    27.19      27.74 JO     
 87 Glinchenko, Michael       15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    27.84      27.76 JO     
 88 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 West Islip Swim-MR     27.82      27.77 JO     
 89 Fan, Maximilian           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.60Y     27.78 JO     
 90 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    27.81      27.81 JO     
 91 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    27.53      27.83 JO     
 92 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 Cas Stingrays-MR       27.96      27.91 JO     
 93 Zheng, Edwin              16 Flushing YMCA-MR       27.97      27.93 JO     
 93 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR    27.67      27.93 JO     
 95 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.63      27.97 JO     
 96 Russell, Nolan J          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.54Y     27.98 JO     
 97 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.28      28.10        
 98 Ruiz, Kenneth A           18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.71      28.17        
 99 Gorman, Kyle              16 Connetquot Swim-MR     27.62      28.39        
100 Bogen, Jacob E            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.70      29.11        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 50.51   8/10/2009 Jack Wagner, LIAC-MR                         
     LC JO's: * 53.31   7/27/2012 Alex E McCarter                              
                58.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Michael R           17 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.34      55.41 ZONE   
                  26.60       55.41 (28.81)                                        
  2 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.13      55.59 ZONE   
                  26.45       55.59 (29.14)                                        
  3 Jimenez, Hallester        15 Apex Swim Club-MR      55.57      55.60 ZONE   
                  26.87       55.60 (28.73)                                        
  4 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Team Suffolk-MR        56.59      55.76 ZONE   
                  26.46       55.76 (29.30)                                        
  5 Faughnan, Michael D       17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    57.95      56.11 ZONE   
                  26.55       56.11 (29.56)                                        
  6 Cruz, Jason A             18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.37      56.58 ZONE   
                  26.35       56.58 (30.23)                                        
  7 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.91      56.60 ZONE   
                  27.24       56.60 (29.36)                                        
  8 Heffern, Archer           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.81      56.66 ZONE   
                  26.36       56.66 (30.30)                                        
  9 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.16      56.67 ZONE   
                  26.82       56.67 (29.85)                                        
 10 Lai, Christopher B        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.55      56.68 ZONE   
                  26.71       56.68 (29.97)                                        
 11 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.16      56.73 ZONE   
                  25.95       56.73 (30.78)                                        
 12 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.58      56.84 ZONE   
                  27.51       56.84 (29.33)                                        
 13 Louis-Charles, Frantz V   16 Heatwaves-MR           59.47      56.97 ZONE   
                  26.77       56.97 (30.20)                                        
 14 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.47      57.03 ZONE   
                  27.46       57.03 (29.57)                                        
 15 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    59.48      57.08 ZONE   
                  27.62       57.08 (29.46)                                        
 16 Smith, Sebastian L        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.14      57.13 ZONE   
                  26.98       57.13 (30.15)                                        
 17 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.73      57.21 ZONE   
                  27.35       57.21 (29.86)                                        
 18 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.64      57.30 ZONE   
                  27.37       57.30 (29.93)                                        
 19 Stevens, Luke J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.34      57.38 ZONE   
                  27.41       57.38 (29.97)                                        
 20 Chaston, Gareth J         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.95      57.40 ZONE   
                  27.40       57.40 (30.00)                                        
 21 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.79      57.42 ZONE   
                  28.17       57.42 (29.25)                                        
 22 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.42      57.43 ZONE   
                  27.78       57.43 (29.65)                                        
 23 Reining, Robert L         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.86      57.51 ZONE   
                  28.34       57.51 (29.17)                                        
 24 Carsen, Jonathan D        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.27      57.56 ZONE   
                  28.07       57.56 (29.49)                                        
 25 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.16      57.64 ZONE   
                  27.87       57.64 (29.77)                                        
 26 Sirkowa, Robert A         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.34      57.65 ZONE   
                  27.80       57.65 (29.85)                                        
 27 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    58.04      57.67 ZONE   
                  27.46       57.67 (30.21)                                        
 28 Chen, Ethan               15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.81      57.80 ZONE   
                  27.60       57.80 (30.20)                                        
 29 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.39      57.84 ZONE   
                  27.73       57.84 (30.11)                                        
 30 Gingrass, Zachary K       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.68      57.89 ZONE   
                  27.70       57.89 (30.19)                                        
 31 Sun, Jack Z               16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.84      57.93 ZONE   
                  27.83       57.93 (30.10)                                        
 32 Sabella, Nicholas G       18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.79      57.94 ZONE   
                  27.84       57.94 (30.10)                                        
 33 Chen, Wellington H        17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.59      58.17 ZONE   
                  27.34       58.17 (30.83)                                        
 34 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.79Y     58.20 ZONE   
                  28.21       58.20 (29.99)                                        
 35 Gordinier, William K      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.70      58.24 ZONE   
                  27.90       58.24 (30.34)                                        
 36 Douthit, Shane M          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.94      58.26 ZONE   
                  28.00       58.26 (30.26)                                        
 37 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    58.47      58.32 JO     
                  27.90       58.32 (30.42)                                        
 38 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.95      58.37 JO     
                  27.00       58.37 (31.37)                                        
 40 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.58      58.43 JO     
                  27.38       58.43 (31.05)                                        
 41 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.97      58.57 JO     
                  28.10       58.57 (30.47)                                        
 41 Meron, Eli                16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.70      58.57 JO     
                  27.80       58.57 (30.77)                                        
 43 Weber, Christopher R      17 Long Island Expr-MR    51.92Y     58.77 JO     
                  28.49       58.77 (30.28)                                        
 44 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.45      58.81 JO     
                  27.91       58.81 (30.90)                                        
 45 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.93      58.86 JO     
                  28.64       58.86 (30.22)                                        
 46 Lee, Joshua S             17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.15      58.90 JO     
                  27.48       58.90 (31.42)                                        
 47 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.75      58.97 JO     
                  28.31       58.97 (30.66)                                        
 48 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.76      59.20 JO     
                  28.37       59.20 (30.83)                                        
 48 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.41Y     59.20 JO     
                  28.48       59.20 (30.72)                                        
 50 Ma, Jared W               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.33      59.24 JO     
                  27.70       59.24 (31.54)                                        
 51 Wilson, Elijah A          17 West Islip Swim-MR     59.59      59.27 JO     
                  28.74       59.27 (30.53)                                        
 52 Chau, Marcus              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.65      59.33 JO     
                  28.15       59.33 (31.18)                                        
 53 Oliveira, Fernando M      16 Heatwaves-MR           59.80      59.40 JO     
                  28.11       59.40 (31.29)                                        
 54 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Long Island Expr-MR    51.84Y     59.55 JO     
                  28.41       59.55 (31.14)                                        
 55 Honan, Quin J             15 Heatwaves-MR           59.74      59.62 JO     
                  28.04       59.62 (31.58)                                        
 56 Llewellyn, James          15 Connetquot Swim-MR     50.17Y     59.70 JO     
                  28.03       59.70 (31.67)                                        
 57 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.58      59.83 JO     
                  28.04       59.83 (31.79)                                        
 58 Albright, Keane K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.07Y     59.91 JO     
                  28.15       59.91 (31.76)                                        
 59 Park, Ethan K             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.68      59.96 JO     
                  28.52       59.96 (31.44)                                        
 60 Walker, Tyquann S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.72    1:00.12        
                  28.61     1:00.12 (31.51)                                        
 61 Leuly, Shane C            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    50.29Y   1:00.43        
                  28.80     1:00.43 (31.63)                                        
 62 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.94    1:00.54        
                  28.65     1:00.54 (31.89)                                        
 63 Chen, Darian              16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.74    1:00.75        
                  28.45     1:00.75 (32.30)                                        
 64 Ivanov, Christopher       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.54Y   1:01.12        
                  30.31     1:01.12 (30.81)                                        
 65 Macaluso, Steven M        16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    51.97Y   1:01.13        
                  29.63     1:01.13 (31.50)                                        
 66 Engel, Ryan               17 Islanders Aquati-MR    51.40Y   1:01.68        
                  28.32     1:01.68 (33.36)                                        
 67 Yavorsky, Gerald          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.70Y   1:02.16        
                  30.07     1:02.16 (32.09)                                        
 68 Stanzione, Jonathan D     16 Connetquot Swim-MR     51.57Y   1:02.18        
                  29.20     1:02.18 (32.98)                                        
 69 Bogen, Jacob E            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.56    1:04.83        
                  31.15     1:04.83 (33.68)                                        
 -- Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.19         DQ        
      False start
                  27.69          DQ (30.97)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:50.18   7/30/2014 Michael Domagala, AGUA-MR                  
     LC JO's: * 1:56.54   7/28/2012 Alex E McCarter                            
                2:06.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:12.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.01    2:02.42 ZONE   
                  27.44       57.57 (30.13)     1:29.81 (32.24)     2:02.42 (32.61)
  2 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:07.01    2:03.02 ZONE   
                  28.49       59.63 (31.14)     1:31.46 (31.83)     2:03.02 (31.56)
  3 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.01    2:03.63 ZONE   
                  27.97       59.00 (31.03)     1:31.19 (32.19)     2:03.63 (32.44)
  4 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.44    2:04.10 ZONE   
                  28.91     1:00.65 (31.74)     1:32.71 (32.06)     2:04.10 (31.39)
  5 Sabella, Nicholas G       18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.06    2:04.18 ZONE   
                  28.62       59.68 (31.06)     1:31.53 (31.85)     2:04.18 (32.65)
  6 Smith, Sebastian L        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.29    2:04.29 ZONE   
                  28.56       59.45 (30.89)     1:31.88 (32.43)     2:04.29 (32.41)
  7 Douthit, Shane M          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.00    2:04.51 ZONE   
                  28.29       59.49 (31.20)     1:32.10 (32.61)     2:04.51 (32.41)
  8 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:03.58    2:04.55 ZONE   
                  28.62       59.96 (31.34)     1:32.33 (32.37)     2:04.55 (32.22)
  9 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.71    2:04.64 ZONE   
                  28.85     1:00.69 (31.84)     1:32.51 (31.82)     2:04.64 (32.13)
 10 Chaston, Gareth J         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.20    2:04.69 ZONE   
                  28.23       59.47 (31.24)     1:31.92 (32.45)     2:04.69 (32.77)
 11 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.78    2:04.72 ZONE   
                  28.24       59.26 (31.02)     1:32.07 (32.81)     2:04.72 (32.65)
 12 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.68    2:04.97 ZONE   
                  28.71     1:00.23 (31.52)     1:32.62 (32.39)     2:04.97 (32.35)
 13 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.54    2:05.11 ZONE   
                  28.74     1:00.73 (31.99)     1:32.76 (32.03)     2:05.11 (32.35)
 14 Regev, Ari                15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.39    2:05.16 ZONE   
                  28.43       59.84 (31.41)     1:32.28 (32.44)     2:05.16 (32.88)
 15 Dowd, Michael R           17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:07.55    2:05.23 ZONE   
                  28.26       59.82 (31.56)     1:32.74 (32.92)     2:05.23 (32.49)
 16 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.39    2:05.36 ZONE   
                  28.50     1:00.04 (31.54)     1:32.48 (32.44)     2:05.36 (32.88)
 17 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.10    2:05.44 ZONE   
                  28.84     1:00.90 (32.06)     1:33.24 (32.34)     2:05.44 (32.20)
 18 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:07.24    2:05.71 ZONE   
                  28.77     1:00.24 (31.47)     1:33.30 (33.06)     2:05.71 (32.41)
 19 Jimenez, Hallester        15 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:01.73    2:05.85 ZONE   
                  28.20       59.18 (30.98)     1:32.46 (33.28)     2:05.85 (33.39)
 20 Sirkowa, Robert A         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.49    2:06.19 ZONE   
                  28.87     1:00.16 (31.29)     1:33.14 (32.98)     2:06.19 (33.05)
 21 Louis-Charles, Frantz V   16 Heatwaves-MR         1:52.69Y   2:06.51 ZONE   
                  29.16     1:01.91 (32.75)     1:35.01 (33.10)     2:06.51 (31.50)
 22 Chen, Ethan               15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.53    2:06.54 ZONE   
                  28.56     1:00.84 (32.28)     1:33.38 (32.54)     2:06.54 (33.16)
 23 Lai, Christopher B        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.31    2:06.66 ZONE   
                  29.37     1:01.50 (32.13)     1:34.56 (33.06)     2:06.66 (32.10)
 24 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.68    2:07.24 JO     
                  29.67     1:01.77 (32.10)     1:34.71 (32.94)     2:07.24 (32.53)
 25 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:07.98    2:07.27 JO     
                  29.09     1:01.68 (32.59)     1:35.41 (33.73)     2:07.27 (31.86)
 26 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.99    2:07.29 JO     
                  29.25     1:01.69 (32.44)     1:34.57 (32.88)     2:07.29 (32.72)
 27 Torres, Christopher J     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.24    2:07.36 JO     
                  29.31     1:01.81 (32.50)     1:35.12 (33.31)     2:07.36 (32.24)
 28 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.49    2:07.39 JO     
                  28.48     1:00.29 (31.81)     1:33.51 (33.22)     2:07.39 (33.88)
 29 Kim, Brendon M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.06    2:07.43 JO     
                  28.66     1:00.69 (32.03)     1:34.16 (33.47)     2:07.43 (33.27)
 30 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.10    2:07.45 JO     
                  29.07     1:01.49 (32.42)     1:34.37 (32.88)     2:07.45 (33.08)
 31 Lee, Joshua S             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.90    2:08.41 JO     
                  28.85     1:00.96 (32.11)     1:34.45 (33.49)     2:08.41 (33.96)
 32 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.43    2:08.45 JO     
                  28.37     1:00.60 (32.23)     1:33.75 (33.15)     2:08.45 (34.70)
 33 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:50.61Y   2:08.60 JO     
                  28.93     1:01.30 (32.37)     1:35.15 (33.85)     2:08.60 (33.45)
 34 Kim, William C            15 Heatwaves-MR         2:12.02    2:08.61 JO     
                  28.84     1:02.06 (33.22)     1:36.16 (34.10)     2:08.61 (32.45)
 35 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.15    2:08.76 JO     
                  29.79     1:02.35 (32.56)     1:35.44 (33.09)     2:08.76 (33.32)
 36 Ramirez, Giovanni A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.57    2:08.83 JO     
                  29.55     1:02.22 (32.67)     1:35.99 (33.77)     2:08.83 (32.84)
 37 Neuf, Austin              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.83    2:09.07 JO     
                  29.76     1:02.68 (32.92)     1:36.22 (33.54)     2:09.07 (32.85)
 38 Chen, Wellington H        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.22    2:09.16 JO     
                  28.17     1:00.74 (32.57)     1:35.44 (34.70)     2:09.16 (33.72)
 39 Skolnick, Avery M         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.41    2:09.28 JO     
                  28.88     1:01.60 (32.72)     1:35.92 (34.32)     2:09.28 (33.36)
 40 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.33    2:09.36 JO     
                  29.91     1:02.63 (32.72)     1:36.02 (33.39)     2:09.36 (33.34)
 41 Anich, Thomas W           16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:12.56    2:09.94 JO     
                  29.90     1:02.93 (33.03)     1:36.26 (33.33)     2:09.94 (33.68)
 42 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:51.38Y   2:09.99 JO     
                  29.49     1:02.19 (32.70)     1:35.96 (33.77)     2:09.99 (34.03)
 43 Meron, Eli                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.42    2:10.19 JO     
                  29.14     1:01.03 (31.89)     1:35.20 (34.17)     2:10.19 (34.99)
 44 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.90    2:10.23 JO     
                  29.73     1:03.68 (33.95)     1:38.25 (34.57)     2:10.23 (31.98)
 45 Coogan, Matthew C         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:10.93    2:10.52 JO     
                  29.10     1:01.76 (32.66)     1:36.34 (34.58)     2:10.52 (34.18)
 46 Sun, Jack Z               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.58    2:10.58 JO     
                  28.57     1:01.15 (32.58)     1:35.55 (34.40)     2:10.58 (35.03)
 47 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.04    2:10.75 JO     
                  29.78     1:03.26 (33.48)     1:37.71 (34.45)     2:10.75 (33.04)
 48 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.75    2:10.81 JO     
                  28.91     1:02.31 (33.40)     1:37.35 (35.04)     2:10.81 (33.46)
 49 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.05    2:10.89 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.90 (32.42)     1:35.91 (34.01)     2:10.89 (34.98)
 50 Fonseca, Casey            16 West Islip Swim-MR   2:12.41    2:10.93 JO     
                  29.38     1:02.44 (33.06)     1:36.76 (34.32)     2:10.93 (34.17)
 51 Nikolic, Ryan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:49.44Y   2:11.02 JO     
                  29.28     1:01.88 (32.60)     1:36.11 (34.23)     2:11.02 (34.91)
 52 Stevens, Luke J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.14    2:11.45 JO     
                  29.39     1:02.05 (32.66)     1:36.62 (34.57)     2:11.45 (34.83)
 53 Reining, Robert L         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:07.12    2:11.81 JO     
                  29.67     1:02.60 (32.93)     1:37.19 (34.59)     2:11.81 (34.62)
 54 Kingsley, Austin M        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.74    2:11.93 JO     
                  29.02     1:02.43 (33.41)     1:37.50 (35.07)     2:11.93 (34.43)
 55 Heffern, Archer           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.88Y   2:12.22 JO     
                  29.17     1:02.99 (33.82)     1:38.79 (35.80)     2:12.22 (33.43)
 56 Park, Ethan K             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.20    2:12.24 JO     
                  30.04     1:03.43 (33.39)     1:37.59 (34.16)     2:12.24 (34.65)
 57 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.61    2:12.45 JO     
                  29.35     1:02.59 (33.24)     1:37.82 (35.23)     2:12.45 (34.63)
 58 Daly, Tyler A             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.99    2:12.53 JO     
                  29.59     1:02.81 (33.22)     1:37.87 (35.06)     2:12.53 (34.66)
 59 Llewellyn, James          15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:12.22    2:12.59 JO     
                  28.78     1:02.41 (33.63)     1:36.57 (34.16)     2:12.59 (36.02)
 60 Chau, Marcus              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.12    2:12.61 JO     
                  29.46     1:02.85 (33.39)     1:37.61 (34.76)     2:12.61 (35.00)
 61 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:53.54Y   2:12.82 JO     
                  30.33     1:03.48 (33.15)     1:38.74 (35.26)     2:12.82 (34.08)
 62 Epp, Peter J              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.72    2:13.03        
                  29.55     1:03.02 (33.47)     1:38.01 (34.99)     2:13.03 (35.02)
 63 Wilson, Elijah A          17 West Islip Swim-MR   1:53.69Y   2:13.09        
                  30.74     1:05.24 (34.50)     1:41.15 (35.91)     2:13.09 (31.94)
 64 Marzano, Tyler J          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:53.75Y   2:13.14        
                  29.74     1:03.72 (33.98)     1:39.67 (35.95)     2:13.14 (33.47)
 65 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.79    2:13.42        
                  29.00     1:02.08 (33.08)     1:37.17 (35.09)     2:13.42 (36.25)
 66 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.24    2:15.34        
                  30.46     1:04.40 (33.94)     1:39.97 (35.57)     2:15.34 (35.37)
 67 Veit, Brian J             16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.50Y   2:15.82        
                  30.07     1:04.01 (33.94)     1:40.41 (36.40)     2:15.82 (35.41)
 68 Wan, Osmond T             16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:53.22Y   2:15.91        
                  30.05     1:03.99 (33.94)     1:39.09 (35.10)     2:15.91 (36.82)
 69 Attardi, Richard M        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.70    2:16.72        
                  28.99     1:01.95 (32.96)     1:39.21 (37.26)     2:16.72 (37.51)
 70 Bogen, Jacob E            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:11.22    2:24.97        
                  33.02     1:10.15 (37.13)     1:47.61 (37.46)     2:24.97 (37.36)
 -- Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:06.77         DQ        
      False start
                  28.42       59.24 (30.82)     1:31.87 (32.63)          DQ (33.46)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 3:53.88    8/3/2010 Ryan Feeley at 2010 ConocoPhil, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's: * 4:12.76   7/25/2014 River Elms                                 
                4:28.89  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                4:44.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  4:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nicholas G       18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:24.13    4:21.34 ZONE   
                  29.44     1:02.02 (32.58)     1:35.49 (33.47)     2:08.77 (33.28)
        2:42.38 (33.61)     3:15.81 (33.43)     3:48.51 (32.70)     4:21.34 (32.83)
  2 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  4:28.36    4:21.73 ZONE   
                  29.76     1:02.52 (32.76)     1:36.16 (33.64)     2:10.00 (33.84)
        2:43.67 (33.67)     3:17.29 (33.62)     3:50.18 (32.89)     4:21.73 (31.55)
  3 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:26.37    4:22.08 ZONE   
                  28.85     1:01.23 (32.38)     1:35.09 (33.86)     2:09.30 (34.21)
        2:43.35 (34.05)     3:17.55 (34.20)     3:50.56 (33.01)     4:22.08 (31.52)
  4 Chaston, Gareth J         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:27.47    4:23.68 ZONE   
                  28.49     1:00.62 (32.13)     1:34.24 (33.62)     2:08.26 (34.02)
        2:42.36 (34.10)     3:16.99 (34.63)     3:50.85 (33.86)     4:23.68 (32.83)
  5 Regev, Ari                15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.99    4:23.96 ZONE   
                  29.49     1:01.85 (32.36)     1:35.23 (33.38)     2:08.89 (33.66)
        2:42.74 (33.85)     3:16.37 (33.63)     3:50.54 (34.17)     4:23.96 (33.42)
  6 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:25.00    4:24.01 ZONE   
                  29.23     1:01.73 (32.50)     1:35.32 (33.59)     2:09.24 (33.92)
        2:43.25 (34.01)     3:17.35 (34.10)     3:51.19 (33.84)     4:24.01 (32.82)
  7 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:20.36    4:25.46 ZONE   
                  29.61     1:02.57 (32.96)     1:36.05 (33.48)     2:10.29 (34.24)
        2:43.98 (33.69)     3:18.34 (34.36)     3:52.48 (34.14)     4:25.46 (32.98)
  8 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.65    4:26.98 ZONE   
                  29.20     1:01.61 (32.41)     1:35.03 (33.42)     2:08.85 (33.82)
        2:43.16 (34.31)     3:17.98 (34.82)     3:52.31 (34.33)     4:26.98 (34.67)
  9 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:35.69    4:27.28 ZONE   
                  30.31     1:03.30 (32.99)     1:38.16 (34.86)     2:11.99 (33.83)
        2:45.52 (33.53)     3:19.95 (34.43)     3:54.11 (34.16)     4:27.28 (33.17)
 10 Faughnan, Michael D       17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  4:35.70    4:27.76 ZONE   
                  29.22     1:01.58 (32.36)     1:35.22 (33.64)     2:09.52 (34.30)
        2:44.61 (35.09)     3:19.65 (35.04)     3:54.68 (35.03)     4:27.76 (33.08)
 11 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.52    4:28.31 ZONE   
                  29.60     1:02.15 (32.55)     1:35.72 (33.57)     2:10.12 (34.40)
        2:44.58 (34.46)     3:19.83 (35.25)     3:54.71 (34.88)     4:28.31 (33.60)
 12 Chen, Ethan               15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:32.02    4:30.16 JO     
                  30.78     1:04.10 (33.32)     1:39.19 (35.09)     2:13.52 (34.33)
        2:48.32 (34.80)     3:22.88 (34.56)     3:57.35 (34.47)     4:30.16 (32.81)
 13 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  4:28.69    4:30.47 JO     
                  30.26     1:04.22 (33.96)     1:38.70 (34.48)     2:13.80 (35.10)
        2:48.05 (34.25)     3:22.83 (34.78)     3:57.20 (34.37)     4:30.47 (33.27)
 14 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:41.38    4:32.28 JO     
                  30.37     1:03.34 (32.97)     1:37.31 (33.97)     2:12.15 (34.84)
        2:47.10 (34.95)     3:22.86 (35.76)     3:58.13 (35.27)     4:32.28 (34.15)
 15 Kim, Brendon M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.72    4:32.49 JO     
                  30.07     1:02.99 (32.92)     1:37.34 (34.35)     2:12.04 (34.70)
        2:47.40 (35.36)     3:22.88 (35.48)     3:58.58 (35.70)     4:32.49 (33.91)
 16 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:32.96    4:33.26 JO     
                  30.52     1:04.19 (33.67)     1:38.93 (34.74)     2:14.28 (35.35)
        2:49.86 (35.58)     3:25.42 (35.56)     4:00.39 (34.97)     4:33.26 (32.87)
 17 Kim, William C            15 Heatwaves-MR         4:43.12    4:33.47 JO     
                  30.35     1:04.83 (34.48)     1:39.30 (34.47)     2:15.37 (36.07)
        2:49.49 (34.12)     3:24.46 (34.97)     3:59.19 (34.73)     4:33.47 (34.28)
 18 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.07    4:33.71 JO     
                  30.89     1:04.84 (33.95)     1:39.56 (34.72)     2:14.78 (35.22)
        2:49.90 (35.12)     3:25.04 (35.14)     3:59.93 (34.89)     4:33.71 (33.78)
 19 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.95    4:33.74 JO     
                  31.43     1:05.66 (34.23)     1:41.25 (35.59)     2:16.24 (34.99)
        2:51.05 (34.81)     3:25.94 (34.89)     4:00.02 (34.08)     4:33.74 (33.72)
 20 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:33.63    4:33.89 JO     
                  30.90     1:04.83 (33.93)     1:39.69 (34.86)     2:14.67 (34.98)
        2:49.91 (35.24)     3:24.73 (34.82)     3:59.25 (34.52)     4:33.89 (34.64)
 21 Ramirez, Giovanni A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.29    4:34.42 JO     
                  30.01     1:03.76 (33.75)     1:38.58 (34.82)     2:13.80 (35.22)
        2:48.45 (34.65)     3:24.11 (35.66)     3:59.93 (35.82)     4:34.42 (34.49)
 22 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:00.85Y   4:34.72 JO     
                  30.32     1:03.97 (33.65)     1:39.16 (35.19)     2:14.44 (35.28)
        2:50.05 (35.61)     3:25.99 (35.94)     4:01.23 (35.24)     4:34.72 (33.49)
 23 Lee, Joshua S             17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:07.68Y   4:34.84 JO     
                  30.20     1:03.69 (33.49)     1:39.10 (35.41)     2:15.31 (36.21)
        2:51.15 (35.84)     3:25.93 (34.78)     4:01.28 (35.35)     4:34.84 (33.56)
 24 Hicks, Charles G          16 Heatwaves-MR         4:44.17    4:35.38 JO     
                  31.30     1:05.55 (34.25)     1:40.62 (35.07)     2:16.32 (35.70)
        2:51.75 (35.43)     3:26.96 (35.21)     4:01.76 (34.80)     4:35.38 (33.62)
 25 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:44.05    4:35.41 JO     
                  30.32     1:04.56 (34.24)     1:40.02 (35.46)     2:16.50 (36.48)
        2:51.22 (34.72)     3:26.79 (35.57)     4:01.24 (34.45)     4:35.41 (34.17)
 26 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.91    4:35.62 JO     
                  30.71     1:04.74 (34.03)     1:39.72 (34.98)     2:15.18 (35.46)
        2:50.96 (35.78)     3:26.14 (35.18)     4:01.73 (35.59)     4:35.62 (33.89)
 27 Nazareno, Andrew L        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.62    4:35.94 JO     
                  29.87     1:03.83 (33.96)     1:38.80 (34.97)     2:14.10 (35.30)
        2:49.43 (35.33)     3:25.04 (35.61)     4:00.68 (35.64)     4:35.94 (35.26)
 28 Anich, Thomas W           16 Flushing YMCA-MR     4:38.86    4:36.31 JO     
                  31.43     1:05.43 (34.00)     1:39.80 (34.37)     2:14.86 (35.06)
        2:49.97 (35.11)     3:25.76 (35.79)     4:00.98 (35.22)     4:36.31 (35.33)
 29 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:00.75Y   4:36.33 JO     
                  30.96     1:05.00 (34.04)     1:40.05 (35.05)     2:15.71 (35.66)
        2:50.99 (35.28)     3:26.79 (35.80)     4:01.89 (35.10)     4:36.33 (34.44)
 30 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.29    4:36.49 JO     
                  30.12     1:04.95 (34.83)     1:40.46 (35.51)     2:16.05 (35.59)
        2:52.05 (36.00)     3:27.43 (35.38)     4:02.84 (35.41)     4:36.49 (33.65)
 31 Leuly, Shane C            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:33.61    4:36.95 JO     
                  30.18     1:04.15 (33.97)     1:39.51 (35.36)     2:15.44 (35.93)
        2:50.95 (35.51)     3:26.76 (35.81)     4:01.95 (35.19)     4:36.95 (35.00)
 32 Douthit, Shane M          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.33    4:37.09 JO     
                  31.15     1:04.27 (33.12)     1:37.52 (33.25)     2:12.62 (35.10)
        2:50.41 (37.79)     3:27.25 (36.84)     4:01.52 (34.27)     4:37.09 (35.57)
 33 Chen, Wellington H        17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.53    4:37.49 JO     
                  30.46     1:04.37 (33.91)     1:39.41 (35.04)     2:15.39 (35.98)
        2:50.66 (35.27)     3:26.82 (36.16)     4:02.22 (35.40)     4:37.49 (35.27)
 34 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.12    4:38.76 JO     
                  31.07     1:05.58 (34.51)     1:40.78 (35.20)     2:16.41 (35.63)
        2:51.84 (35.43)     3:27.65 (35.81)     4:03.46 (35.81)     4:38.76 (35.30)
 35 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:44.12    4:39.06 JO     
                  30.99     1:06.30 (35.31)     1:42.23 (35.93)     2:18.65 (36.42)
        2:54.60 (35.95)     3:30.99 (36.39)     4:06.99 (36.00)     4:39.06 (32.07)
 36 Neuf, Austin              15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:10.84Y   4:39.94 JO     
                  31.82     1:06.76 (34.94)     1:42.60 (35.84)     2:18.64 (36.04)
        2:54.38 (35.74)     3:30.08 (35.70)     4:05.33 (35.25)     4:39.94 (34.61)
 37 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:40.47    4:40.61 JO     
                  30.36     1:05.18 (34.82)     1:41.17 (35.99)     2:17.39 (36.22)
        2:53.37 (35.98)     3:29.98 (36.61)     4:06.63 (36.65)     4:40.61 (33.98)
 38 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:40.12    4:40.80 JO     
                  32.05     1:06.45 (34.40)     1:42.45 (36.00)     2:18.72 (36.27)
        2:54.43 (35.71)     3:30.26 (35.83)     4:07.24 (36.98)     4:40.80 (33.56)
 39 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.59    4:41.26 JO     
                  30.18     1:04.84 (34.66)     1:41.53 (36.69)     2:18.44 (36.91)
        2:55.97 (37.53)     3:32.49 (36.52)     4:08.74 (36.25)     4:41.26 (32.52)
 40 Abrams, Arty A            17 Heatwaves-MR         4:41.98    4:41.44 JO     
                  31.08     1:05.63 (34.55)     1:41.13 (35.50)     2:17.15 (36.02)
        2:53.44 (36.29)     3:29.49 (36.05)     4:06.01 (36.52)     4:41.44 (35.43)
 41 Veit, Brian J             16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:10.19Y   4:42.01 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.04 (34.86)     1:41.52 (35.48)     2:16.77 (35.25)
        2:53.20 (36.43)     3:30.02 (36.82)     4:06.29 (36.27)     4:42.01 (35.72)
 42 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:43.14    4:42.09 JO     
                  30.24     1:04.02 (33.78)     1:39.51 (35.49)     2:16.10 (36.59)
        2:52.28 (36.18)     3:28.99 (36.71)     4:06.09 (37.10)     4:42.09 (36.00)
 43 Quinn, Louis              18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:44.46    4:45.06        
                  31.75     1:06.98 (35.23)     1:43.61 (36.63)     2:19.95 (36.34)
        2:56.79 (36.84)     3:33.61 (36.82)     4:09.62 (36.01)     4:45.06 (35.44)
 44 Carsen, Jonathan D        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:06.60Y   4:45.38        
                  31.39     1:07.02 (35.63)     1:43.64 (36.62)     2:20.63 (36.99)
        2:57.76 (37.13)     3:33.85 (36.09)     4:10.37 (36.52)     4:45.38 (35.01)
 45 Lyubman, Samuel R         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:44.50    4:48.24        
                  31.46     1:06.79 (35.33)     1:43.58 (36.79)     2:21.13 (37.55)
        2:58.51 (37.38)     3:35.69 (37.18)     4:12.59 (36.90)     4:48.24 (35.65)
 46 Fonseca, Casey            16 West Islip Swim-MR   5:09.10Y   4:53.37        
                  31.13     1:06.43 (35.30)     1:43.34 (36.91)     2:20.96 (37.62)
        2:59.83 (38.87)     3:38.73 (38.90)     4:16.12 (37.39)     4:53.37 (37.25)
 47 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  5:08.45Y   4:55.57        
                  30.89     1:05.40 (34.51)     1:41.99 (36.59)     2:18.81 (36.82)
        2:57.10 (38.29)     3:35.87 (38.77)     4:15.81 (39.94)     4:55.57 (39.76)
 48 Benenati, John F          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.99    5:05.44        
                  31.68     1:07.65 (35.97)     1:46.44 (38.79)     2:24.98 (38.54)
        3:05.52 (40.54)     3:45.51 (39.99)     4:26.60 (41.09)     5:05.44 (38.84)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: *   56.51   7/30/2014 Patrick Conaton, BAD-MR                    
     LC JO's: * 1:00.20   7/15/1981 Rick Carey                                 
                1:06.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:09.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pastore, James V          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.31    1:04.13 ZONE   
                  31.18     1:04.13 (32.95)                                        
  2 Nikolic, Ryan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.13    1:04.21 ZONE   
                  30.91     1:04.21 (33.30)                                        
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:03.99    1:04.24 ZONE   
                  31.76     1:04.24 (32.48)                                        
  4 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.55    1:04.37 ZONE   
                  31.14     1:04.37 (33.23)                                        
  5 Holman, Thomas S          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.91    1:04.45 ZONE   
                  31.55     1:04.45 (32.90)                                        
  6 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.09    1:04.56 ZONE   
                  31.46     1:04.56 (33.10)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:05.49    1:04.62 ZONE   
                  31.61     1:04.62 (33.01)                                        
  8 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:06.61    1:04.75 ZONE   
                  32.24     1:04.75 (32.51)                                        
  9 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.27    1:04.88 ZONE   
                  31.43     1:04.88 (33.45)                                        
 10 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.97    1:04.89 ZONE   
                  31.34     1:04.89 (33.55)                                        
 11 Kim, William C            15 Heatwaves-MR         1:06.26    1:04.99 ZONE   
                  31.43     1:04.99 (33.56)                                        
 12 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.10    1:05.82 ZONE   
                  32.09     1:05.82 (33.73)                                        
 13 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.56    1:05.87 ZONE   
                  32.08     1:05.87 (33.79)                                        
 14 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.63    1:05.88 ZONE   
                  32.56     1:05.88 (33.32)                                        
 15 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.38    1:05.91 ZONE   
                  32.08     1:05.91 (33.83)                                        
 16 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:06.48    1:05.95 ZONE   
                  31.80     1:05.95 (34.15)                                        
 17 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.32    1:06.33 ZONE   
                  32.26     1:06.33 (34.07)                                        
 18 Chen, Yanlei              15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.20    1:06.44 ZONE   
                  32.44     1:06.44 (34.00)                                        
 19 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.73    1:06.56 ZONE   
                  32.72     1:06.56 (33.84)                                        
 20 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.04    1:06.96 JO     
                  31.95     1:06.96 (35.01)                                        
 21 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.29    1:07.09 JO     
                  31.90     1:07.09 (35.19)                                        
 22 Jimenez, Hallester        15 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:06.33    1:07.12 JO     
                  32.62     1:07.12 (34.50)                                        
 23 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.06    1:07.15 JO     
                  32.67     1:07.15 (34.48)                                        
 24 Hicks, Charles G          16 Heatwaves-MR         1:09.60    1:07.16 JO     
                  32.83     1:07.16 (34.33)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Giovanni A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.04    1:07.34 JO     
                  32.50     1:07.34 (34.84)                                        
 26 Louis-Charles, Frantz V   16 Heatwaves-MR           59.60Y   1:07.36 JO     
                  32.68     1:07.36 (34.68)                                        
 27 Lai, Christopher B        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.96    1:07.39 JO     
                  32.32     1:07.39 (35.07)                                        
 28 Skolnick, Avery M         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.59    1:07.40 JO     
                  32.77     1:07.40 (34.63)                                        
 29 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.33    1:07.45 JO     
                  33.90     1:07.45 (33.55)                                        
 30 Coogan, Matthew C         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:09.51    1:07.50 JO     
                  33.17     1:07.50 (34.33)                                        
 31 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.12    1:07.74 JO     
                  32.89     1:07.74 (34.85)                                        
 32 Gingrass, Zachary K       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.64    1:07.76 JO     
                  32.74     1:07.76 (35.02)                                        
 33 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    58.53Y   1:07.85 JO     
                  32.71     1:07.85 (35.14)                                        
 34 Albright, Keane K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.31    1:07.86 JO     
                  32.74     1:07.86 (35.12)                                        
 35 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.42    1:07.94 JO     
                  32.66     1:07.94 (35.28)                                        
 36 Cruz, Jason A             18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.23Y   1:07.95 JO     
                  32.80     1:07.95 (35.15)                                        
 37 Dowd, Michael R           17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:09.41    1:07.98 JO     
                  32.98     1:07.98 (35.00)                                        
 38 Oliveira, Fernando M      16 Heatwaves-MR         1:08.48    1:08.00 JO     
                  32.52     1:08.00 (35.48)                                        
 39 Wan, Osmond T             16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.32    1:08.22 JO     
                  32.97     1:08.22 (35.25)                                        
 40 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.57    1:08.23 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.23 (35.82)                                        
 41 Shopis, Eric C            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.52    1:08.33 JO     
                  33.10     1:08.33 (35.23)                                        
 41 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.64Y   1:08.33 JO     
                  33.35     1:08.33 (34.98)                                        
 43 Horgan, Edward L          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.52Y   1:08.38 JO     
                  32.47     1:08.38 (35.91)                                        
 44 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.37    1:08.41 JO     
                  32.48     1:08.41 (35.93)                                        
 45 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.91    1:08.67 JO     
                  32.78     1:08.67 (35.89)                                        
 46 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.24    1:08.84 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.84 (36.09)                                        
 47 Torres, Christopher J     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.35    1:09.02 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.02 (35.59)                                        
 48 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.76    1:09.29 JO     
                  34.17     1:09.29 (35.12)                                        
 49 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.92    1:09.32 JO     
                  33.72     1:09.32 (35.60)                                        
 50 Ma, Jared W               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.49    1:09.37 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.37 (36.33)                                        
 51 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.56Y   1:09.45 JO     
                  33.53     1:09.45 (35.92)                                        
 52 Daly, Tyler A             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.17    1:09.50 JO     
                  33.48     1:09.50 (36.02)                                        
 53 Fonseca, Casey            16 West Islip Swim-MR   1:09.18    1:09.85 JO     
                  34.26     1:09.85 (35.59)                                        
 54 Klein, Evan M             15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.70    1:09.90 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.90 (36.75)                                        
 55 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.68Y   1:10.20        
                  33.63     1:10.20 (36.57)                                        
 56 Veit, Brian J             16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.07Y   1:10.51        
                  33.89     1:10.51 (36.62)                                        
 57 Chia, Derrick             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.17Y   1:10.52        
                  33.18     1:10.52 (37.34)                                        
 58 Coronel, Freddy D         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    59.69Y   1:10.58        
                  34.67     1:10.58 (35.91)                                        
 59 Sung, Kyle                16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.81Y   1:10.69        
                  34.04     1:10.69 (36.65)                                        
 60 Fan, Maximilian           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.36    1:10.81        
                  34.62     1:10.81 (36.19)                                        
 61 Reining, Robert L         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.31Y   1:12.73        
                  35.92     1:12.73 (36.81)                                        
 62 Zahn, Daniel              17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:09.84    1:12.77        
                  35.06     1:12.77 (37.71)                                        
 63 Bogen, Jacob E            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:08.29    1:22.18        
                  39.54     1:22.18 (42.64)                                        
 -- Heffern, Archer           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.54Y        DQ        
      Other
                  32.97          DQ (36.11)                                        
 -- Llewellyn, James          15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:08.05         DQ        
      False start
                  33.47          DQ (35.31)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:59.67   7/30/2014 Patrick Conaton, BAD-MR                    
     LC JO's: * 2:09.55    8/1/2010 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright                       
                2:21.99  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:32.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:20.34    2:17.53 ZONE   
                  33.12     1:08.34 (35.22)     1:43.48 (35.14)     2:17.53 (34.05)
  2 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.50    2:19.60 ZONE   
                  33.09     1:08.97 (35.88)     1:45.75 (36.78)     2:19.60 (33.85)
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:20.46    2:19.80 ZONE   
                  33.40     1:09.44 (36.04)     1:45.21 (35.77)     2:19.80 (34.59)
  4 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.75    2:20.01 ZONE   
                  32.03     1:07.13 (35.10)     1:43.96 (36.83)     2:20.01 (36.05)
  5 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.62    2:20.33 ZONE   
                  32.61     1:08.45 (35.84)     1:45.16 (36.71)     2:20.33 (35.17)
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:22.34    2:20.59 ZONE   
                  32.42     1:06.76 (34.34)     1:43.47 (36.71)     2:20.59 (37.12)
  7 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:21.15    2:20.64 ZONE   
                  33.93     1:09.66 (35.73)     1:45.71 (36.05)     2:20.64 (34.93)
  8 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.35    2:20.80 ZONE   
                  33.37     1:08.81 (35.44)     1:45.11 (36.30)     2:20.80 (35.69)
  9 Holman, Thomas S          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:22.24    2:21.28 ZONE   
                  32.05     1:06.54 (34.49)     1:43.52 (36.98)     2:21.28 (37.76)
 10 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.66    2:21.90 ZONE   
                  33.11     1:08.92 (35.81)     1:45.86 (36.94)     2:21.90 (36.04)
 11 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.47    2:21.98 ZONE   
                  32.64     1:07.47 (34.83)     1:44.36 (36.89)     2:21.98 (37.62)
 12 Pastore, James V          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:25.01    2:22.03 JO     
                  32.79     1:08.60 (35.81)     1:46.15 (37.55)     2:22.03 (35.88)
 13 Kim, William C            15 Heatwaves-MR         2:26.04    2:22.74 JO     
                  32.68     1:09.39 (36.71)     1:46.52 (37.13)     2:22.74 (36.22)
 14 Coogan, Matthew C         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:05.00Y   2:23.35 JO     
                  32.71     1:09.01 (36.30)     1:46.70 (37.69)     2:23.35 (36.65)
 15 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.84    2:23.44 JO     
                  33.02     1:09.66 (36.64)     1:46.45 (36.79)     2:23.44 (36.99)
 16 Hicks, Charles G          16 Heatwaves-MR         2:30.09    2:23.45 JO     
                  34.02     1:09.92 (35.90)     1:46.88 (36.96)     2:23.45 (36.57)
 17 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:26.58    2:23.77 JO     
                  32.75     1:09.22 (36.47)     1:46.78 (37.56)     2:23.77 (36.99)
 18 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.31    2:23.87 JO     
                  33.81     1:10.04 (36.23)     1:47.32 (37.28)     2:23.87 (36.55)
 19 Chen, Yanlei              15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.53    2:24.02 JO     
                  33.61     1:10.63 (37.02)     1:48.32 (37.69)     2:24.02 (35.70)
 20 Shopis, Eric C            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.20    2:24.10 JO     
                  34.69     1:11.20 (36.51)     1:48.21 (37.01)     2:24.10 (35.89)
 21 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.17    2:24.35 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.50 (36.46)     1:47.21 (37.71)     2:24.35 (37.14)
 22 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.79    2:25.03 JO     
                  34.29     1:11.01 (36.72)     1:48.35 (37.34)     2:25.03 (36.68)
 23 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.62    2:25.08 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.67 (35.92)     1:46.65 (37.98)     2:25.08 (38.43)
 24 Ramirez, Giovanni A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.69    2:25.52 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.62 (36.90)     1:48.09 (37.47)     2:25.52 (37.43)
 25 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.25    2:25.57 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.33 (36.29)     1:47.79 (38.46)     2:25.57 (37.78)
 26 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.08    2:25.73 JO     
                  33.80     1:10.40 (36.60)     1:47.77 (37.37)     2:25.73 (37.96)
 27 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.29    2:25.88 JO     
                  34.14     1:11.82 (37.68)     1:49.58 (37.76)     2:25.88 (36.30)
 28 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:25.44    2:26.11 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.79 (36.43)     1:47.98 (38.19)     2:26.11 (38.13)
 29 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.20    2:26.48 JO     
                  34.51     1:11.59 (37.08)     1:49.48 (37.89)     2:26.48 (37.00)
 30 Dowd, Michael R           17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:28.69    2:27.98 JO     
                  33.97     1:10.75 (36.78)     1:49.85 (39.10)     2:27.98 (38.13)
 31 Gingrass, Zachary K       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.58    2:28.14 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.30 (36.51)     1:48.80 (38.50)     2:28.14 (39.34)
 32 Nikolic, Ryan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.60    2:28.31 JO     
                  33.36     1:10.10 (36.74)     1:49.13 (39.03)     2:28.31 (39.18)
 33 Cruz, Jason A             18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:06.61Y   2:28.68 JO     
                  34.20     1:11.42 (37.22)     1:50.05 (38.63)     2:28.68 (38.63)
 34 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.51Y   2:29.63 JO     
                  35.47     1:13.71 (38.24)     1:52.43 (38.72)     2:29.63 (37.20)
 35 Wan, Osmond T             16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:29.08    2:30.14 JO     
                  35.26     1:13.15 (37.89)     1:51.69 (38.54)     2:30.14 (38.45)
 36 Coronel, Freddy D         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:30.62    2:30.71 JO     
                  35.66     1:13.80 (38.14)     1:52.99 (39.19)     2:30.71 (37.72)
 37 Fan, Maximilian           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.67    2:31.20 JO     
                  35.72     1:13.61 (37.89)     1:53.08 (39.47)     2:31.20 (38.12)
 38 Juricic, Daniel H         16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:32.40    2:32.08 JO     
                  36.22     1:14.03 (37.81)     1:53.54 (39.51)     2:32.08 (38.54)
 39 Albright, Keane K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.41    2:33.00        
                  34.73     1:12.47 (37.74)     1:53.08 (40.61)     2:33.00 (39.92)
 40 Abrams, Arty A            17 Heatwaves-MR         2:04.72Y   2:33.25        
                  35.83     1:14.55 (38.72)     1:53.73 (39.18)     2:33.25 (39.52)
 41 Akdas, Yasin J            15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:30.10    2:33.32        
                  36.03     1:16.33 (40.30)     1:55.27 (38.94)     2:33.32 (38.05)
 42 Ma, Jared W               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.88Y   2:33.46        
                  36.56     1:16.32 (39.76)     1:57.35 (41.03)     2:33.46 (36.11)
 43 Jeong, Eugene             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:09.94Y   2:33.98        
                  35.56     1:14.10 (38.54)     1:54.24 (40.14)     2:33.98 (39.74)
 44 Zahn, Daniel              17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.01Y   2:36.86        
                  35.02     1:14.61 (39.59)     1:56.52 (41.91)     2:36.86 (40.34)
 -- Oliveira, Fernando M      16 Heatwaves-MR         2:28.67         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.40     1:12.87 (38.47)     1:52.85 (39.98)          DQ (40.36)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:02.75    8/6/2015 Ben Cono, TS-MR                            
     LC JO's: * 1:06.85   7/25/2014 Nikola Andjelic                            
                1:14.09  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                1:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sirkowa, Robert A         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.65    1:10.65 ZONE   
                  33.22     1:10.65 (37.43)                                        
  2 Nikolic, Ryan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:15.33    1:11.38 ZONE   
                  33.48     1:11.38 (37.90)                                        
  3 Libassi, Connor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.83    1:11.80 ZONE   
                  33.52     1:11.80 (38.28)                                        
  4 Tang, Erik                16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.07    1:12.74 ZONE   
                  33.49     1:12.74 (39.25)                                        
  5 Dennis, Sean G            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.84    1:13.07 ZONE   
  6 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:16.10    1:13.12 ZONE   
                  34.61     1:13.12 (38.51)                                        
  7 Smith, Sebastian L        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:14.77    1:13.61 ZONE   
                  34.55     1:13.61 (39.06)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:15.01    1:13.66 ZONE   
                  34.41     1:13.66 (39.25)                                        
  9 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:14.26    1:13.83 ZONE   
 10 Stevens, Luke J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.19    1:14.03 ZONE   
                  33.80     1:14.03 (40.23)                                        
 11 Heffern, Archer           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.30    1:14.18 JO     
                  34.01     1:14.18 (40.17)                                        
 12 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.02    1:14.41 JO     
                  34.61     1:14.41 (39.80)                                        
 13 Kim, Brendon M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.19    1:14.42 JO     
                  34.58     1:14.42 (39.84)                                        
 14 Cruz, Jason A             18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:18.00    1:14.59 JO     
                  34.42     1:14.59 (40.17)                                        
 15 Steele, Alexander C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.82    1:14.66 JO     
                  34.73     1:14.66 (39.93)                                        
 16 Wu, William               17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:14.29    1:14.69 JO     
                  34.89     1:14.69 (39.80)                                        
 17 Klein, Evan M             15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.12    1:14.74 JO     
                  34.70     1:14.74 (40.04)                                        
 18 Hicks, Charles G          16 Heatwaves-MR         1:18.85    1:15.01 JO     
                  35.73     1:15.01 (39.28)                                        
 19 Jeong, Eugene             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.62    1:15.07 JO     
                  34.62     1:15.07 (40.45)                                        
 20 Kim, Christopher W        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:15.20    1:15.29 JO     
                  34.45     1:15.29 (40.84)                                        
 21 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.01    1:15.40 JO     
                  35.46     1:15.40 (39.94)                                        
 22 Neuf, Austin              15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.71    1:15.70 JO     
                  36.14     1:15.70 (39.56)                                        
 23 Park, Samuel              15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.26    1:15.77 JO     
                  35.52     1:15.77 (40.25)                                        
 24 Abrams, Arty A            17 Heatwaves-MR         1:15.69    1:15.78 JO     
                  34.85     1:15.78 (40.93)                                        
 25 Kim, John D               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:19.58    1:15.84 JO     
                  35.80     1:15.84 (40.04)                                        
 26 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:15.74    1:16.06 JO     
                  35.13     1:16.06 (40.93)                                        
 27 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:16.72    1:16.17 JO     
                  35.76     1:16.17 (40.41)                                        
 28 Chen, Darian              16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.98    1:16.18 JO     
                  36.03     1:16.18 (40.15)                                        
 29 Sun, Jack Z               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.58    1:16.37 JO     
                  35.35     1:16.37 (41.02)                                        
 30 Attardi, Richard M        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.55    1:16.41 JO     
                  35.16     1:16.41 (41.25)                                        
 31 Horgan, Edward L          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:19.92    1:16.48 JO     
                  35.75     1:16.48 (40.73)                                        
 32 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.61    1:16.57 JO     
                  35.70     1:16.57 (40.87)                                        
 33 Wan, Osmond T             16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.35    1:16.66 JO     
                  36.55     1:16.66 (40.11)                                        
 34 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 Heatwaves-MR         1:18.94    1:16.74 JO     
                  35.63     1:16.74 (41.11)                                        
 35 Pertak, Ryan A            18 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:20.33    1:16.78 JO     
                  35.51     1:16.78 (41.27)                                        
 36 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:17.09    1:16.82 JO     
                  36.47     1:16.82 (40.35)                                        
 37 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:16.44    1:16.98 JO     
                  36.77     1:16.98 (40.21)                                        
 38 Singer, Connor M          15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:13.75    1:17.02 JO     
                  36.01     1:17.02 (41.01)                                        
 39 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.23    1:17.42 JO     
                  37.36     1:17.42 (40.06)                                        
 40 Ma, Jared W               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.11    1:17.58 JO     
                  36.86     1:17.58 (40.72)                                        
 41 Walker, Tyquann S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.11    1:17.76 JO     
                  36.61     1:17.76 (41.15)                                        
 42 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:20.02    1:17.79 JO     
                  37.15     1:17.79 (40.64)                                        
 43 Chen, Ethan               15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.83    1:18.05 JO     
                  36.78     1:18.05 (41.27)                                        
 45 Yavorsky, Gerald          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.43    1:18.43 JO     
                  35.97     1:18.43 (42.46)                                        
 46 Gingrass, Zachary K       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.47    1:18.51 JO     
                  36.18     1:18.51 (42.33)                                        
 47 Stanzione, Jonathan D     16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:19.93    1:18.58 JO     
                  37.84     1:18.58 (40.74)                                        
 48 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       16 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:19.70    1:18.71 JO     
                  36.55     1:18.71 (42.16)                                        
 49 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:19.98    1:18.80 JO     
                  37.13     1:18.80 (41.67)                                        
 50 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.75    1:18.88 JO     
                  37.05     1:18.88 (41.83)                                        
 51 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:16.80    1:18.93 JO     
                  36.49     1:18.93 (42.44)                                        
 52 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.59    1:19.10 JO     
                  37.37     1:19.10 (41.73)                                        
 53 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:20.78    1:19.46 JO     
                  36.74     1:19.46 (42.72)                                        
 54 Sung, Kyle                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.39    1:19.56 JO     
                  37.40     1:19.56 (42.16)                                        
 55 Rossi, Blake C            15 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:20.12    1:19.71 JO     
                  37.20     1:19.71 (42.51)                                        
 56 Lee, Alexander G          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:20.16    1:19.89 JO     
                  37.71     1:19.89 (42.18)                                        
 57 Carsen, Jonathan D        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:05.71Y   1:20.22 JO     
                  36.96     1:20.22 (43.26)                                        
 58 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:17.27    1:20.36 JO     
                  37.66     1:20.36 (42.70)                                        
 59 Liu, Charles Y            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.26    1:20.38 JO     
                  37.42     1:20.38 (42.96)                                        
 60 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.95    1:20.61 JO     
                  37.83     1:20.61 (42.78)                                        
 61 German, Daniel N          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.45    1:20.87 JO     
                  38.12     1:20.87 (42.75)                                        
 62 Apaza, Andrew W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.06    1:22.38        
                  38.35     1:22.38 (44.03)                                        
 63 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:19.48    1:23.10        
                  38.30     1:23.10 (44.80)                                        
 64 Calderon, Xavier          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:06.26Y   1:26.59        
                  39.68     1:26.59 (46.91)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:15.70    8/6/2014 Shane McNamara, EAST-MR                    
     LC JO's: * 2:29.44   7/26/2014 John R Hurley                              
                2:40.79  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:54.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arty A            17 Heatwaves-MR         2:49.15    2:39.78 ZONE   
                  35.00     1:15.02 (40.02)     1:56.69 (41.67)     2:39.78 (43.09)
  2 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:45.83    2:39.89 ZONE   
                  36.41     1:16.18 (39.77)     1:57.39 (41.21)     2:39.89 (42.50)
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:46.90    2:39.95 ZONE   
                  36.72     1:17.57 (40.85)     1:59.00 (41.43)     2:39.95 (40.95)
  4 Dennis, Sean G            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.63    2:41.04 JO     
                  35.91     1:16.77 (40.86)     1:59.05 (42.28)     2:41.04 (41.99)
  5 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:46.11    2:41.62 JO     
                  36.27     1:18.17 (41.90)     1:59.69 (41.52)     2:41.62 (41.93)
  6 Neuf, Austin              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:42.12    2:41.86 JO     
                  37.57     1:19.07 (41.50)     2:01.01 (41.94)     2:41.86 (40.85)
  7 Jeong, Eugene             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:41.08    2:42.11 JO     
                  36.84     1:18.59 (41.75)     2:00.19 (41.60)     2:42.11 (41.92)
  8 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:46.55    2:42.54 JO     
                  36.84     1:18.75 (41.91)     2:00.89 (42.14)     2:42.54 (41.65)
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:44.74    2:42.87 JO     
                  36.55     1:17.16 (40.61)     1:59.79 (42.63)     2:42.87 (43.08)
 10 Wu, William               17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:44.51    2:43.16 JO     
                  37.40     1:18.78 (41.38)     2:00.96 (42.18)     2:43.16 (42.20)
 11 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.84    2:43.97 JO     
                  37.10     1:19.30 (42.20)     2:01.37 (42.07)     2:43.97 (42.60)
 12 Cruz, Jason A             18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:19.31Y   2:44.15 JO     
                  35.37     1:17.25 (41.88)     2:00.04 (42.79)     2:44.15 (44.11)
 13 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:46.80    2:44.85 JO     
                  37.49     1:19.25 (41.76)     2:01.79 (42.54)     2:44.85 (43.06)
 14 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:43.65    2:45.04 JO     
                  38.34     1:21.38 (43.04)     2:03.15 (41.77)     2:45.04 (41.89)
 15 Klein, Evan M             15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:51.97    2:45.15 JO     
                  36.70     1:19.11 (42.41)     2:01.76 (42.65)     2:45.15 (43.39)
 16 Park, Samuel              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:51.81    2:45.20 JO     
                  37.24     1:18.91 (41.67)     2:01.81 (42.90)     2:45.20 (43.39)
 17 Steele, Alexander C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.25    2:45.81 JO     
                  35.95     1:17.39 (41.44)     2:01.22 (43.83)     2:45.81 (44.59)
 18 Kim, John D               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.94Y   2:45.99 JO     
                  36.22     1:17.96 (41.74)     2:01.55 (43.59)     2:45.99 (44.44)
 19 Walker, Tyquann S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.22    2:46.05 JO     
                  37.13     1:18.32 (41.19)     2:01.74 (43.42)     2:46.05 (44.31)
 20 Stevens, Luke J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:40.51    2:46.87 JO     
                  36.17     1:17.73 (41.56)     2:01.60 (43.87)     2:46.87 (45.27)
 21 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:49.86    2:47.16 JO     
                  38.16     1:20.31 (42.15)     2:04.42 (44.11)     2:47.16 (42.74)
 22 Skolnick, Avery M         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:46.57    2:47.61 JO     
                  37.39     1:19.59 (42.20)     2:03.08 (43.49)     2:47.61 (44.53)
 23 Liu, Charles Y            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:54.89    2:47.95 JO     
                  39.28     1:23.21 (43.93)     2:07.01 (43.80)     2:47.95 (40.94)
 24 Kim, Christopher W        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:43.19    2:48.32 JO     
                  38.37     1:21.24 (42.87)     2:05.30 (44.06)     2:48.32 (43.02)
 25 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:51.88    2:48.68 JO     
                  38.54     1:21.50 (42.96)     2:05.79 (44.29)     2:48.68 (42.89)
 26 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:48.98    2:48.80 JO     
                  37.20     1:19.96 (42.76)     2:03.98 (44.02)     2:48.80 (44.82)
 27 Becker, Alex W            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.75Y   2:48.99 JO     
                  35.07     1:16.92 (41.85)     2:05.27 (48.35)     2:48.99 (43.72)
 28 Tang, Erik                16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:49.45    2:49.02 JO     
                  36.30     1:18.77 (42.47)     2:03.48 (44.71)     2:49.02 (45.54)
 29 Naughton, Liam A          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.04Y   2:49.38 JO     
                  38.80     1:21.75 (42.95)     2:06.11 (44.36)     2:49.38 (43.27)
 30 Chen, Darian              16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:52.02    2:49.45 JO     
                  38.02     1:20.36 (42.34)     2:04.63 (44.27)     2:49.45 (44.82)
 31 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:49.46    2:50.38 JO     
                  37.73     1:22.86 (45.13)     2:07.33 (44.47)     2:50.38 (43.05)
 32 Kim, Brendon M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:49.41    2:50.65 JO     
                  37.90     1:20.89 (42.99)   2:50.65 (1:29.76)                    
 33 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:46.58    2:50.77 JO     
                  38.38     1:22.01 (43.63)     2:06.16 (44.15)     2:50.77 (44.61)
 34 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.92    2:50.81 JO     
                  37.52     1:20.96 (43.44)     2:05.91 (44.95)     2:50.81 (44.90)
 35 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:52.66    2:50.82 JO     
                  39.97     1:23.57 (43.60)     2:07.90 (44.33)     2:50.82 (42.92)
 36 Chen, Ethan               15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.69    2:51.10 JO     
                  38.68     1:22.64 (43.96)     2:06.47 (43.83)     2:51.10 (44.63)
 37 Gingrass, Zachary K       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.65    2:51.50 JO     
                  37.61     1:20.32 (42.71)     2:05.29 (44.97)     2:51.50 (46.21)
 38 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 Heatwaves-MR         2:29.45Y   2:52.17 JO     
                  37.53     1:20.79 (43.26)     2:05.88 (45.09)     2:52.17 (46.29)
 39 Ma, Jared W               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:53.65    2:53.53 JO     
                  37.45     1:20.12 (42.67)     2:06.20 (46.08)     2:53.53 (47.33)
 40 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:27.65Y   2:54.66 JO     
                  39.31     1:23.56 (44.25)     2:09.60 (46.04)     2:54.66 (45.06)
 41 Attardi, Richard M        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.24    2:54.96 JO     
                  37.74     1:21.56 (43.82)     2:07.53 (45.97)     2:54.96 (47.43)
 42 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:53.03    2:55.17        
                  37.27     1:21.02 (43.75)     2:08.42 (47.40)     2:55.17 (46.75)
 43 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       16 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:27.25Y   2:56.25        
                  37.29     1:20.99 (43.70)     2:07.76 (46.77)     2:56.25 (48.49)
 44 Marzano, Tyler J          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:53.68    2:56.62        
                  39.21     1:24.28 (45.07)     2:11.16 (46.88)     2:56.62 (45.46)
 45 German, Daniel N          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:54.75    2:57.28        
                  40.14     1:24.22 (44.08)     2:10.73 (46.51)     2:57.28 (46.55)
 46 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:52.03    2:59.46        
                  40.06     1:25.57 (45.51)     2:12.42 (46.85)     2:59.46 (47.04)
 47 Chau, Marcus              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.74Y   2:59.49        
                  40.12     1:25.86 (45.74)     2:12.99 (47.13)     2:59.49 (46.50)
 48 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.21Y   3:04.80        
                  42.36     1:29.34 (46.98)     2:17.52 (48.18)     3:04.80 (47.28)
 49 Calderon, Xavier          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:30.08Y   3:05.71        
                  40.57     1:28.79 (48.22)     2:17.26 (48.47)     3:05.71 (48.45)
 -- Hicks, Charles G          16 Heatwaves-MR         2:51.06         DQ        
      False start
                  37.38     1:18.77 (41.39)     2:00.57 (41.80)          DQ (42.53)
 -- Singer, Connor M          15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:50.71         DQ        
      False start
                  37.82     1:20.34 (42.52)     2:04.58 (44.24)          DQ (40.37)
 -- Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:50.40         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  38.74     1:22.32 (43.58)     2:06.53 (44.21)          DQ (44.33)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 53.90   7/30/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA-MR                    
     LC JO's: * 57.64   7/25/2008 Ayman C Andrews                              
              1:03.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
              1:07.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolic, Ryan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.09      59.32 ZONE   
                  27.16       59.32 (32.16)                                        
  2 Stoski, Michael J         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.71      59.79 ZONE   
                  28.24       59.79 (31.55)                                        
  3 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.74      59.81 ZONE   
                  27.81       59.81 (32.00)                                        
  4 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.94    1:01.38 ZONE   
                  28.22     1:01.38 (33.16)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Kenneth A           18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.80    1:01.43 ZONE   
                  28.51     1:01.43 (32.92)                                        
  6 Gordon, Matthew A         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.48    1:01.50 ZONE   
                  28.98     1:01.50 (32.52)                                        
  7 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.70    1:01.55 ZONE   
                  28.70     1:01.55 (32.85)                                        
  8 Smith, Sebastian L        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.36    1:01.58 ZONE   
                  28.61     1:01.58 (32.97)                                        
  9 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.68    1:01.82 ZONE   
                  28.68     1:01.82 (33.14)                                        
 10 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.93    1:01.88 ZONE   
                  29.97     1:01.88 (31.91)                                        
 11 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.06    1:01.93 ZONE   
                  28.90     1:01.93 (33.03)                                        
 11 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.70    1:01.93 ZONE   
                  28.27     1:01.93 (33.66)                                        
 13 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.69    1:01.97 ZONE   
                  27.78     1:01.97 (34.19)                                        
 14 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:02.05    1:02.13 ZONE   
                  29.35     1:02.13 (32.78)                                        
 15 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    53.83Y   1:02.32 ZONE   
                  28.69     1:02.32 (33.63)                                        
 16 Attardi, Richard M        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.70    1:02.72 ZONE   
                  28.84     1:02.72 (33.88)                                        
 16 Lee, Joshua S             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.24    1:02.72 ZONE   
                  29.39     1:02.72 (33.33)                                        
 18 Coronel, Freddy D         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.12    1:02.93 ZONE   
                  29.59     1:02.93 (33.34)                                        
 19 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.39    1:03.08 ZONE   
                  29.42     1:03.08 (33.66)                                        
 19 Lai, Christopher B        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.87    1:03.08 ZONE   
                  29.38     1:03.08 (33.70)                                        
 21 Kim, John D               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.60    1:03.12 ZONE   
                  29.40     1:03.12 (33.72)                                        
 22 Kim, William C            15 Heatwaves-MR         1:04.85    1:03.14 ZONE   
                  29.04     1:03.14 (34.10)                                        
 23 Jimenez, Hallester        15 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:01.12    1:03.21 ZONE   
                  29.96     1:03.21 (33.25)                                        
 24 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.42Y   1:03.31 ZONE   
                  29.72     1:03.31 (33.59)                                        
 25 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.02    1:03.37 ZONE   
                  29.72     1:03.37 (33.65)                                        
 26 Lyubman, Samuel R         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.02    1:03.55 ZONE   
                  29.84     1:03.55 (33.71)                                        
 27 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.88    1:03.58 ZONE   
                  30.28     1:03.58 (33.30)                                        
 28 Reining, Robert L         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.37    1:03.60 ZONE   
                  31.05     1:03.60 (32.55)                                        
 29 Weber, Christopher R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.26    1:03.63 ZONE   
                  29.83     1:03.63 (33.80)                                        
 30 Louis-Charles, Frantz V   16 Heatwaves-MR         1:06.91    1:03.65 ZONE   
                  28.96     1:03.65 (34.69)                                        
 31 Ramirez, Giovanni A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.33    1:03.66 ZONE   
                  29.69     1:03.66 (33.97)                                        
 32 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.00    1:03.68 ZONE   
                  29.97     1:03.68 (33.71)                                        
 33 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.32    1:03.97 JO     
                  29.45     1:03.97 (34.52)                                        
 34 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.37    1:03.98 JO     
                  29.63     1:03.98 (34.35)                                        
 35 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.15    1:04.00 JO     
                  29.31     1:04.00 (34.69)                                        
 36 Cruz, Jason A             18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:07.39    1:04.05 JO     
                  28.66     1:04.05 (35.39)                                        
 37 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.45    1:04.25 JO     
                  30.31     1:04.25 (33.94)                                        
 38 Chau, Marcus              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.58    1:04.28 JO     
                  30.22     1:04.28 (34.06)                                        
 39 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:04.40    1:04.41 JO     
                  30.52     1:04.41 (33.89)                                        
 40 Sabella, Nicholas G       18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.84    1:04.45 JO     
                  29.69     1:04.45 (34.76)                                        
 41 Kim, Brendon M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.00    1:04.57 JO     
                  30.17     1:04.57 (34.40)                                        
 42 Dowd, Michael R           17 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.57Y   1:04.60 JO     
                  29.17     1:04.60 (35.43)                                        
 43 Macaluso, Steven M        16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.41    1:04.63 JO     
                  30.08     1:04.63 (34.55)                                        
 44 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.81    1:04.64 JO     
                  30.16     1:04.64 (34.48)                                        
 45 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:05.19    1:04.77 JO     
                  30.04     1:04.77 (34.73)                                        
 46 Epp, Peter J              17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.56    1:04.88 JO     
                  29.66     1:04.88 (35.22)                                        
 47 Wang, Harry H             16 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:03.12    1:04.95 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.95 (34.26)                                        
 48 Regev, Ari                15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.50    1:05.01 JO     
                  30.15     1:05.01 (34.86)                                        
 49 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.18    1:05.25 JO     
                  31.03     1:05.25 (34.22)                                        
 50 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:04.00    1:05.41 JO     
                  30.32     1:05.41 (35.09)                                        
 51 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.28    1:05.51 JO     
                  30.97     1:05.51 (34.54)                                        
 52 Ma, Jared W               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.90    1:05.87 JO     
                  30.35     1:05.87 (35.52)                                        
 53 Park, Ethan K             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.56    1:05.93 JO     
                  30.46     1:05.93 (35.47)                                        
 53 Meron, Eli                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.16    1:05.93 JO     
                  30.84     1:05.93 (35.09)                                        
 55 Walker, Tyquann S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.00    1:06.06 JO     
                  29.61     1:06.06 (36.45)                                        
 56 Fonseca, Casey            16 West Islip Swim-MR   1:04.92    1:06.07 JO     
                  30.11     1:06.07 (35.96)                                        
 57 Chen, Yanlei              15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.30    1:06.11 JO     
                  30.21     1:06.11 (35.90)                                        
 58 Cellamare, Dylan          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.46    1:06.14 JO     
                  31.07     1:06.14 (35.07)                                        
 59 Chia, Derrick             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.08    1:06.21 JO     
                  30.41     1:06.21 (35.80)                                        
 60 Juricic, Daniel H         16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:05.80    1:06.23 JO     
                  31.41     1:06.23 (34.82)                                        
 61 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.81    1:06.36 JO     
                  30.41     1:06.36 (35.95)                                        
 62 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.48Y   1:06.43 JO     
                  31.15     1:06.43 (35.28)                                        
 63 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    57.89Y   1:06.45 JO     
                  31.47     1:06.45 (34.98)                                        
 64 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.90    1:06.47 JO     
                  31.31     1:06.47 (35.16)                                        
 65 Sirkowa, Robert A         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.03    1:06.55 JO     
                  29.95     1:06.55 (36.60)                                        
 66 Klein, Evan M             15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.21    1:06.63 JO     
                  31.29     1:06.63 (35.34)                                        
 67 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.72    1:06.70 JO     
                  31.27     1:06.70 (35.43)                                        
 68 Douthit, Shane M          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.07    1:06.81 JO     
                  31.95     1:06.81 (34.86)                                        
 69 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.84    1:07.00 JO     
                  31.29     1:07.00 (35.71)                                        
 70 Schroeder, Michael        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.99    1:07.07 JO     
                  30.85     1:07.07 (36.22)                                        
 71 Wu, William               17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:05.97    1:07.23 JO     
                  31.07     1:07.23 (36.16)                                        
 72 Kaufer, Evan A            15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.08    1:07.49 JO     
                  31.21     1:07.49 (36.28)                                        
 73 Heffern, Archer           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.31    1:07.73        
                  31.44     1:07.73 (36.29)                                        
 75 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.12    1:08.36        
                  30.88     1:08.36 (37.48)                                        
 76 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:07.22    1:08.37        
                  30.46     1:08.37 (37.91)                                        
 77 Liu, Charles Y            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.37    1:08.57        
                  32.20     1:08.57 (36.37)                                        
 78 Llewellyn, James          15 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.13Y   1:09.04        
                  31.51     1:09.04 (37.53)                                        
 79 Bogen, Jacob E            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:04.73    1:10.26        
                  32.89     1:10.26 (37.37)                                        
 80 Stanzione, Jonathan D     16 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.60Y   1:10.66        
                  31.93     1:10.66 (38.73)                                        
 81 Rice, Maverick D          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.78Y   1:11.07        
                  31.90     1:11.07 (39.17)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:59.93    7/7/2009 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC-MR                 
     LC JO's: * 2:11.60   7/28/2013 Yuvaraj Dhir                               
                2:21.29  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:33.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Michael J         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.16    2:12.06 ZONE   
                  29.17     1:02.81 (33.64)     1:37.21 (34.40)     2:12.06 (34.85)
  2 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.72    2:17.74 ZONE   
                  30.57     1:06.01 (35.44)     1:42.15 (36.14)     2:17.74 (35.59)
  3 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:20.12    2:19.50 ZONE   
                  30.33     1:06.18 (35.85)     1:42.93 (36.75)     2:19.50 (36.57)
  4 Rose, Alexander T         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.63    2:19.52 ZONE   
                  31.04     1:06.57 (35.53)     1:43.20 (36.63)     2:19.52 (36.32)
  5 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:14.64    2:19.93 ZONE   
                  30.34     1:04.52 (34.18)     1:40.54 (36.02)     2:19.93 (39.39)
  6 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:20.55    2:20.34 ZONE   
                  32.15     1:08.94 (36.79)     1:45.64 (36.70)     2:20.34 (34.70)
  7 Regev, Ari                15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.32    2:20.85 ZONE   
                  31.19     1:06.31 (35.12)     1:43.63 (37.32)     2:20.85 (37.22)
  8 Coogan, Matthew C         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:06.28Y   2:21.40 JO     
                  30.53     1:06.58 (36.05)     1:44.13 (37.55)     2:21.40 (37.27)
  9 Lee, Joshua S             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.24    2:22.33 JO     
                  31.09     1:07.33 (36.24)     1:45.42 (38.09)     2:22.33 (36.91)
 10 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.98    2:22.83 JO     
                  30.96     1:06.30 (35.34)     1:45.02 (38.72)     2:22.83 (37.81)
 11 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:25.27    2:23.06 JO     
                  30.84     1:06.70 (35.86)     1:45.06 (38.36)     2:23.06 (38.00)
 12 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.15    2:23.40 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.97 (35.79)     1:45.41 (38.44)     2:23.40 (37.99)
 13 Weber, Christopher R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.63    2:23.66 JO     
                  31.07     1:07.34 (36.27)     1:45.42 (38.08)     2:23.66 (38.24)
 14 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.46    2:23.84 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.10 (35.74)     1:48.79 (39.69)     2:23.84 (35.05)
 15 Malone, Joseph F          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.20    2:23.88 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.79 (35.93)     1:45.77 (37.98)     2:23.88 (38.11)
 16 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:23.19    2:24.37 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.55 (35.95)     1:46.38 (37.83)     2:24.37 (37.99)
 17 Abrams, Arty A            17 Heatwaves-MR         2:20.32    2:24.67 JO     
                  30.82     1:06.89 (36.07)     1:44.86 (37.97)     2:24.67 (39.81)
 18 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:22.52    2:25.26 JO     
                  31.88     1:08.78 (36.90)     1:46.05 (37.27)     2:25.26 (39.21)
 19 Gordon, Matthew A         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.40    2:25.42 JO     
                  31.79     1:08.02 (36.23)     1:46.90 (38.88)     2:25.42 (38.52)
 20 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.84    2:25.80 JO     
                  32.12     1:09.29 (37.17)     1:47.58 (38.29)     2:25.80 (38.22)
 21 Cusumano, Charlie         16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:28.35    2:26.49 JO     
                  30.64     1:06.02 (35.38)     1:44.74 (38.72)     2:26.49 (41.75)
 22 Chau, Marcus              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.70    2:26.60 JO     
                  31.67     1:09.40 (37.73)     1:48.20 (38.80)     2:26.60 (38.40)
 23 Ruiz, Kenneth A           18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:03.68Y   2:26.72 JO     
                  30.96     1:08.14 (37.18)     1:47.43 (39.29)     2:26.72 (39.29)
 24 Kim, John D               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.16    2:27.42 JO     
                  31.15     1:07.62 (36.47)     1:45.78 (38.16)     2:27.42 (41.64)
 25 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.83    2:28.46 JO     
                  31.17     1:09.46 (38.29)     1:47.87 (38.41)     2:28.46 (40.59)
 26 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.41    2:29.15 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.79 (37.59)     1:49.64 (38.85)     2:29.15 (39.51)
 27 Ramirez, Giovanni A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.01    2:30.97 JO     
                  31.23     1:08.65 (37.42)     1:49.54 (40.89)     2:30.97 (41.43)
 28 Coronel, Freddy D         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:31.06    2:32.47 JO     
                  32.36     1:09.07 (36.71)     1:51.91 (42.84)     2:32.47 (40.56)
 29 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:08.32Y   2:33.90 JO     
                  33.73     1:11.62 (37.89)     1:52.32 (40.70)     2:33.90 (41.58)
 30 Meron, Eli                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.07    2:34.11        
                  33.20     1:11.93 (38.73)     1:52.33 (40.40)     2:34.11 (41.78)
 31 Russell, Nolan J          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:09.90Y   2:34.98        
                  32.61     1:10.64 (38.03)     1:51.75 (41.11)     2:34.98 (43.23)
 32 Cellamare, Dylan          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.53Y   2:35.51        
                  31.26     1:08.77 (37.51)     1:50.15 (41.38)     2:35.51 (45.36)
 33 Kim, William C            15 Heatwaves-MR         2:28.64    2:36.95        
                  32.45     1:12.10 (39.65)     1:55.93 (43.83)     2:36.95 (41.02)
 34 Juricic, Daniel H         16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:25.48    2:37.46        
                  32.92     1:11.11 (38.19)     1:53.03 (41.92)     2:37.46 (44.43)
 35 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:09.81Y   2:40.10        
                  31.02     1:08.01 (36.99)     1:51.13 (43.12)     2:40.10 (48.97)
 36 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       16 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:11.69Y   2:55.04        
                  32.84     1:11.37 (38.53)     1:56.83 (45.46)     2:55.04 (58.21)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 2:03.77   8/10/2009 Jack Wagner, LIAC-MR                       
     LC JO's: * 2:12.03   7/28/2017 Jimmy Dwyer at Metro Long Cour, COND-MR    
                2:23.19  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                2:31.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:19.99    2:17.00 ZONE   
                  29.10     1:07.17 (38.07)     1:45.53 (38.36)     2:17.00 (31.47)
  2 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.46    2:17.07 ZONE   
                  29.18     1:05.49 (36.31)     1:45.55 (40.06)     2:17.07 (31.52)
  3 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.23    2:18.87 ZONE   
                  29.92     1:05.71 (35.79)     1:47.17 (41.46)     2:18.87 (31.70)
  4 Carrenard, Justice A      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.98    2:19.26 ZONE   
                  29.30     1:05.85 (36.55)     1:46.93 (41.08)     2:19.26 (32.33)
  5 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.09    2:19.32 ZONE   
                  30.15     1:06.66 (36.51)     1:47.23 (40.57)     2:19.32 (32.09)
  6 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.01    2:19.65 ZONE   
                  31.77     1:06.69 (34.92)     1:47.89 (41.20)     2:19.65 (31.76)
  7 Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:21.39    2:19.92 ZONE   
                  29.82     1:05.79 (35.97)     1:47.08 (41.29)     2:19.92 (32.84)
  8 Greenfield, Aidan         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.45    2:21.02 ZONE   
                  29.12     1:04.44 (35.32)     1:50.12 (45.68)     2:21.02 (30.90)
  9 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.39    2:21.12 ZONE   
                  29.02     1:07.00 (37.98)     1:49.09 (42.09)     2:21.12 (32.03)
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:23.15    2:21.17 ZONE   
                  30.13     1:09.41 (39.28)     1:47.96 (38.55)     2:21.17 (33.21)
 11 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.77    2:21.59 ZONE   
                  29.14     1:06.73 (37.59)     1:49.50 (42.77)     2:21.59 (32.09)
 12 Smith, Sebastian L        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:31.87    2:21.84 ZONE   
                  29.25     1:05.40 (36.15)     1:48.16 (42.76)     2:21.84 (33.68)
 13 Wu, Kevin                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.40    2:21.95 ZONE   
                  31.05     1:07.29 (36.24)     1:50.60 (43.31)     2:21.95 (31.35)
 14 Sirkowa, Robert A         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.88    2:22.01 ZONE   
                  30.05     1:10.01 (39.96)     1:49.12 (39.11)     2:22.01 (32.89)
 15 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.15    2:22.64 ZONE   
                  29.75     1:09.60 (39.85)     1:51.05 (41.45)     2:22.64 (31.59)
 16 Chaston, Gareth J         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.67    2:22.90 ZONE   
                  29.75     1:07.64 (37.89)     1:50.46 (42.82)     2:22.90 (32.44)
 17 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.23    2:23.05 ZONE   
                  30.27     1:08.32 (38.05)     1:50.59 (42.27)     2:23.05 (32.46)
 18 Walker, Tyquann S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.71    2:23.11 ZONE   
                  29.36     1:06.71 (37.35)     1:49.86 (43.15)     2:23.11 (33.25)
 19 Chen, Ethan               15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.74    2:23.21 JO     
                  31.00     1:08.15 (37.15)     1:51.12 (42.97)     2:23.21 (32.09)
 19 Hicks, Charles G          16 Heatwaves-MR         2:29.14    2:23.21 JO     
                  31.92     1:08.53 (36.61)     1:51.11 (42.58)     2:23.21 (32.10)
 21 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.06    2:23.27 JO     
                  30.48     1:07.83 (37.35)     1:49.86 (42.03)     2:23.27 (33.41)
 22 Zeng, Shuohang            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.15    2:23.57 JO     
                  29.74     1:07.45 (37.71)     1:51.24 (43.79)     2:23.57 (32.33)
 23 Abrams, Arty A            17 Heatwaves-MR         2:21.94    2:23.64 JO     
                  29.24     1:07.13 (37.89)     1:48.76 (41.63)     2:23.64 (34.88)
 24 Cruz, Jason A             18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:05.87Y   2:23.78 JO     
                  28.24     1:05.40 (37.16)     1:48.56 (43.16)     2:23.78 (35.22)
 25 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.71    2:24.68 JO     
                  31.14     1:09.29 (38.15)     1:51.47 (42.18)     2:24.68 (33.21)
 26 Kim, John D               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.01    2:24.73 JO     
                  29.77     1:08.86 (39.09)     1:50.30 (41.44)     2:24.73 (34.43)
 27 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.98    2:24.80 JO     
                  29.43     1:05.94 (36.51)     1:51.81 (45.87)     2:24.80 (32.99)
 28 Sabella, Nicholas G       18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.47    2:24.85 JO     
                  29.87     1:06.77 (36.90)     1:51.54 (44.77)     2:24.85 (33.31)
 29 Ramirez, Giovanni A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.87    2:24.90 JO     
                  30.15     1:08.28 (38.13)     1:51.71 (43.43)     2:24.90 (33.19)
 30 Coogan, Matthew C         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:29.36    2:25.21 JO     
                  29.59     1:05.73 (36.14)     1:53.29 (47.56)     2:25.21 (31.92)
 31 Ormond, Garrett E         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:18.02    2:25.37 JO     
                  29.84     1:07.66 (37.82)     1:50.01 (42.35)     2:25.37 (35.36)
 32 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:26.63    2:25.90 JO     
                  30.76     1:07.61 (36.85)     1:51.32 (43.71)     2:25.90 (34.58)
 33 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:21.67    2:25.98 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.22 (36.99)     1:52.32 (42.10)     2:25.98 (33.66)
 34 Pastore, James V          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.36    2:26.06 JO     
                  30.17     1:06.77 (36.60)     1:52.21 (45.44)     2:26.06 (33.85)
 35 Heffern, Archer           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.41Y   2:26.33 JO     
                  30.66     1:10.40 (39.74)     1:50.11 (39.71)     2:26.33 (36.22)
 36 Attardi, Richard M        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.12    2:26.34 JO     
                  29.20     1:08.45 (39.25)     1:52.68 (44.23)     2:26.34 (33.66)
 37 Wu, William               17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:29.63    2:26.56 JO     
                  30.63     1:10.55 (39.92)     1:53.97 (43.42)     2:26.56 (32.59)
 38 Libassi, Connor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.35    2:26.84 JO     
                  32.52     1:13.50 (40.98)     1:53.57 (40.07)     2:26.84 (33.27)
 39 Regev, Ari                15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.03    2:27.05 JO     
                  30.93     1:08.64 (37.71)     1:53.90 (45.26)     2:27.05 (33.15)
 40 Stevens, Luke J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.98    2:27.28 JO     
                  32.43     1:11.31 (38.88)     1:52.94 (41.63)     2:27.28 (34.34)
 41 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.99    2:27.33 JO     
                  30.05     1:07.45 (37.40)     1:53.41 (45.96)     2:27.33 (33.92)
 42 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.96    2:27.72 JO     
                  32.52     1:10.86 (38.34)     1:53.16 (42.30)     2:27.72 (34.56)
 43 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:25.84    2:27.82 JO     
                  30.12     1:10.56 (40.44)     1:53.05 (42.49)     2:27.82 (34.77)
 44 Lai, Christopher B        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.36    2:27.85 JO     
                  30.03     1:10.27 (40.24)     1:54.14 (43.87)     2:27.85 (33.71)
 45 Kim, William C            15 Heatwaves-MR         2:23.45    2:28.13 JO     
                  30.23     1:09.13 (38.90)     1:53.91 (44.78)     2:28.13 (34.22)
 46 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.58    2:28.24 JO     
                  30.24     1:07.44 (37.20)     1:52.30 (44.86)     2:28.24 (35.94)
 47 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:04.71Y   2:28.54 JO     
                  28.87     1:06.33 (37.46)     1:53.06 (46.73)     2:28.54 (35.48)
 48 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.16    2:28.65 JO     
                  31.31     1:09.27 (37.96)     1:54.15 (44.88)     2:28.65 (34.50)
 49 Fonseca, Casey            16 West Islip Swim-MR   2:30.22    2:28.71 JO     
                  31.23     1:09.15 (37.92)     1:56.70 (47.55)     2:28.71 (32.01)
 50 Park, Samuel              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.04    2:28.96 JO     
                  31.47     1:11.26 (39.79)     1:54.33 (43.07)     2:28.96 (34.63)
 51 Neuf, Austin              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.65    2:28.99 JO     
                  33.88     1:13.31 (39.43)     1:55.16 (41.85)     2:28.99 (33.83)
 52 Chen, Yanlei              15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:30.42    2:29.36 JO     
                  30.79     1:09.17 (38.38)     1:55.10 (45.93)     2:29.36 (34.26)
 53 Ma, Jared W               15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:28.79    2:29.47 JO     
                  32.03     1:09.12 (37.09)     1:54.03 (44.91)     2:29.47 (35.44)
 54 Daly, Tyler A             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:05.67Y   2:29.56 JO     
                  30.61     1:09.08 (38.47)     1:54.06 (44.98)     2:29.56 (35.50)
 55 Steele, Alexander C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.87    2:30.00 JO     
                  33.32     1:11.29 (37.97)     1:53.57 (42.28)     2:30.00 (36.43)
 56 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:31.17    2:30.10 JO     
                  30.74     1:11.67 (40.93)     1:55.02 (43.35)     2:30.10 (35.08)
 57 Jeong, Eugene             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:31.07    2:30.92 JO     
                  32.35     1:11.12 (38.77)     1:54.51 (43.39)     2:30.92 (36.41)
 58 Sun, Jack Z               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.12    2:33.13        
                  31.10     1:12.75 (41.65)     1:56.04 (43.29)     2:33.13 (37.09)
 59 Torres, Christopher J     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.29    2:33.30        
                  30.90     1:12.66 (41.76)     1:58.61 (45.95)     2:33.30 (34.69)
 60 Lyubman, Samuel R         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.55    2:33.42        
                  31.00     1:09.90 (38.90)     1:57.52 (47.62)     2:33.42 (35.90)
 61 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.03    2:33.57        
                  31.17     1:13.29 (42.12)     1:58.68 (45.39)     2:33.57 (34.89)
 62 Pertak, Ryan A            18 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:07.45Y   2:35.34        
                  30.00     1:11.18 (41.18)     1:55.86 (44.68)     2:35.34 (39.48)
 -- Weber, Christopher R      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.45         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  29.51     1:07.19 (37.68)     1:51.71 (44.52)          DQ (33.56)
 -- Gingrass, Zachary K       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.66         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  32.14     1:10.08 (37.94)     1:54.37 (44.29)          DQ (34.34)
 -- Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:20.49         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                                  20.72 ( )        29.81 (9.09)                    
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 4:18.59   7/31/2018 Jason c. Louser at 2018 Speedo, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's: * 4:42.31   7/26/2014 River Elms                                 
                5:06.69  ZONE AGE GROUP ZONES
                5:24.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:52.57    4:55.02 ZONE   
                  31.08     1:06.89 (35.81)     1:44.98 (38.09)     2:22.48 (37.50)
        3:04.86 (42.38)     3:48.74 (43.88)     4:23.63 (34.89)     4:55.02 (31.39)
  2 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.75Y   4:58.55 ZONE   
                  32.00     1:08.58 (36.58)     1:47.94 (39.36)     2:26.34 (38.40)
        3:09.37 (43.03)     3:53.84 (44.47)     4:26.52 (32.68)     4:58.55 (32.03)
  3 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:03.29    5:00.78 ZONE   
                  30.22     1:06.27 (36.05)     1:47.55 (41.28)     2:27.66 (40.11)
        3:08.63 (40.97)     3:49.26 (40.63)     4:26.42 (37.16)     5:00.78 (34.36)
  4 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.11    5:01.02 ZONE   
                  31.11     1:07.39 (36.28)     1:46.14 (38.75)     2:24.81 (38.67)
        3:08.44 (43.63)     3:53.57 (45.13)     4:27.10 (33.53)     5:01.02 (33.92)
  5 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:07.52    5:01.38 ZONE   
                  30.21     1:05.41 (35.20)     1:45.46 (40.05)     2:25.04 (39.58)
        3:09.52 (44.48)     3:54.88 (45.36)     4:28.86 (33.98)     5:01.38 (32.52)
  6 Sabella, Nicholas G       18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:04.52    5:03.35 ZONE   
                  30.99     1:07.44 (36.45)     1:46.57 (39.13)     2:25.52 (38.95)
        3:10.30 (44.78)     3:56.08 (45.78)     4:29.73 (33.65)     5:03.35 (33.62)
  7 Regev, Ari                15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.41    5:03.75 ZONE   
                  30.99     1:06.57 (35.58)     1:46.42 (39.85)     2:25.56 (39.14)
        3:10.69 (45.13)     3:56.43 (45.74)     4:30.68 (34.25)     5:03.75 (33.07)
  8 Sirkowa, Robert A         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:09.51    5:03.90 ZONE   
                  31.61     1:08.39 (36.78)     1:50.85 (42.46)     2:32.07 (41.22)
        3:14.77 (42.70)     3:56.33 (41.56)     4:30.29 (33.96)     5:03.90 (33.61)
  9 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.04    5:04.04 ZONE   
                  31.59     1:07.29 (35.70)     1:47.37 (40.08)     2:26.21 (38.84)
        3:09.13 (42.92)     3:53.80 (44.67)     4:29.93 (36.13)     5:04.04 (34.11)
 10 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.99    5:04.22 ZONE   
                  30.98     1:08.38 (37.40)     1:46.48 (38.10)     2:25.51 (39.03)
        3:08.68 (43.17)     3:54.39 (45.71)     4:30.06 (35.67)     5:04.22 (34.16)
 11 Ye, Calvin D              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:09.60    5:05.58 ZONE   
                  30.78     1:06.56 (35.78)     1:46.99 (40.43)     2:26.53 (39.54)
        3:10.88 (44.35)     3:56.18 (45.30)     4:31.88 (35.70)     5:05.58 (33.70)
 12 Abrams, Arty A            17 Heatwaves-MR         5:07.83    5:06.24 ZONE   
                  29.99     1:06.22 (36.23)     1:47.19 (40.97)     2:27.48 (40.29)
        3:10.97 (43.49)     3:55.71 (44.74)     4:31.65 (35.94)     5:06.24 (34.59)
 13 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:26.38Y   5:06.45 ZONE   
                  31.80     1:08.95 (37.15)     1:49.80 (40.85)     2:29.68 (39.88)
        3:13.50 (43.82)     3:57.40 (43.90)     4:32.83 (35.43)     5:06.45 (33.62)
 14 Kim, William C            15 Heatwaves-MR         5:13.58    5:08.08 JO     
                  30.45     1:06.84 (36.39)     1:48.02 (41.18)     2:28.14 (40.12)
        3:13.45 (45.31)     3:58.52 (45.07)     4:33.95 (35.43)     5:08.08 (34.13)
 15 Ramirez, Giovanni A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.39    5:12.27 JO     
                  31.54     1:09.04 (37.50)     1:49.60 (40.56)     2:29.09 (39.49)
        3:14.27 (45.18)     4:00.64 (46.37)     4:36.72 (36.08)     5:12.27 (35.55)
 16 Walker, Tyquann S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:21.53    5:13.65 JO     
                  31.54     1:08.33 (36.79)     1:50.09 (41.76)     2:31.19 (41.10)
        3:16.03 (44.84)     4:01.12 (45.09)     4:38.52 (37.40)     5:13.65 (35.13)
 17 Coogan, Matthew C         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  5:15.76    5:14.19 JO     
                  30.27     1:05.97 (35.70)     1:46.03 (40.06)     2:24.33 (38.30)
        3:14.17 (49.84)     4:05.86 (51.69)     4:41.44 (35.58)     5:14.19 (32.75)
 18 Chen, Joseph              15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.57Y   5:14.37 JO     
                  32.04     1:08.73 (36.69)     1:49.05 (40.32)     2:29.70 (40.65)
        3:16.60 (46.90)     4:03.94 (47.34)     4:39.20 (35.26)     5:14.37 (35.17)
 19 Kim, John D               16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:16.65    5:14.94 JO     
                  31.50     1:07.35 (35.85)     1:49.39 (42.04)     2:31.05 (41.66)
        3:14.88 (43.83)     4:00.88 (46.00)     4:38.20 (37.32)     5:14.94 (36.74)
 20 Pastore, James V          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:34.97Y   5:16.27 JO     
                  31.69     1:08.76 (37.07)     1:48.10 (39.34)     2:28.15 (40.05)
        3:15.50 (47.35)     4:03.67 (48.17)     4:41.13 (37.46)     5:16.27 (35.14)
 21 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:05.74    5:17.34 JO     
                  32.38     1:08.58 (36.20)     1:48.86 (40.28)     2:28.65 (39.79)
        3:14.29 (45.64)     4:01.61 (47.32)     4:41.04 (39.43)     5:17.34 (36.30)
 22 Wu, William               17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:18.73    5:17.61 JO     
                  32.53     1:10.56 (38.03)     1:53.30 (42.74)     2:35.72 (42.42)
        3:20.48 (44.76)     4:05.51 (45.03)     4:41.51 (36.00)     5:17.61 (36.10)
 23 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:16.43Y   5:17.88 JO     
                  32.52     1:10.10 (37.58)     1:53.07 (42.97)     2:33.36 (40.29)
        3:18.15 (44.79)     4:03.42 (45.27)     4:40.74 (37.32)     5:17.88 (37.14)
 24 Nielsen, Jordan           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:34.68Y   5:18.13 JO     
                  34.02     1:11.83 (37.81)     1:56.20 (44.37)     2:40.72 (44.52)
        3:24.06 (43.34)     4:08.94 (44.88)     4:44.74 (35.80)     5:18.13 (33.39)
 25 Chen, Wellington H        17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:32.53Y   5:18.52 JO     
                  31.73     1:08.22 (36.49)     1:53.85 (45.63)     2:38.37 (44.52)
        3:22.41 (44.04)     4:07.63 (45.22)     4:44.32 (36.69)     5:18.52 (34.20)
 26 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:11.39    5:20.07 JO     
                  34.48     1:13.25 (38.77)     1:52.77 (39.52)     2:32.03 (39.26)
        3:20.22 (48.19)     4:06.81 (46.59)     4:43.57 (36.76)     5:20.07 (36.50)
 27 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.33    5:20.11 JO     
                  32.11     1:09.85 (37.74)     1:52.16 (42.31)     2:32.27 (40.11)
        3:20.56 (48.29)     4:08.92 (48.36)     4:45.05 (36.13)     5:20.11 (35.06)
 28 Park, Samuel              15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:40.44Y   5:20.67 JO     
                  31.55     1:10.05 (38.50)     1:53.50 (43.45)     2:36.30 (42.80)
        3:21.82 (45.52)     4:07.82 (46.00)     4:44.88 (37.06)     5:20.67 (35.79)
 29 Finley, Michael P         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:23.52    5:21.90 JO     
                  34.15     1:14.89 (40.74)     1:53.70 (38.81)     2:32.90 (39.20)
        3:19.40 (46.50)     4:06.78 (47.38)     4:44.83 (38.05)     5:21.90 (37.07)
 30 Jeong, Eugene             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:16.27    5:22.58 JO     
                  33.04     1:12.25 (39.21)     1:54.47 (42.22)     2:36.13 (41.66)
        3:20.09 (43.96)     4:06.08 (45.99)     4:44.15 (38.07)     5:22.58 (38.43)
 31 Leuly, Shane C            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:39.50Y   5:23.12 JO     
                  33.57     1:12.52 (38.95)     1:55.13 (42.61)     2:36.88 (41.75)
        3:25.36 (48.48)     4:13.97 (48.61)     4:49.12 (35.15)     5:23.12 (34.00)
 32 Gingrass, Zachary K       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.41Y   5:23.38 JO     
                  34.19     1:14.65 (40.46)     1:56.92 (42.27)     2:37.58 (40.66)
        3:24.81 (47.23)     4:11.77 (46.96)     4:48.11 (36.34)     5:23.38 (35.27)
 33 Chau, Marcus              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.66Y   5:24.62 JO     
                  31.29     1:08.09 (36.80)     1:53.29 (45.20)     2:37.52 (44.23)
        3:26.47 (48.95)     4:15.99 (49.52)     4:50.13 (34.14)     5:24.62 (34.49)
 34 Zammit, Michael C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:18.95    5:25.61        
                  31.86     1:09.15 (37.29)     1:53.73 (44.58)     2:38.20 (44.47)
        3:25.17 (46.97)     4:13.62 (48.45)     4:50.26 (36.64)     5:25.61 (35.35)
 35 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:38.97Y   5:28.33        
                  32.14     1:08.50 (36.36)     1:53.13 (44.63)     2:37.94 (44.81)
        3:26.85 (48.91)     4:14.98 (48.13)     4:52.14 (37.16)     5:28.33 (36.19)
 -- Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:06.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  30.84     1:05.82 (34.98)     1:45.86 (40.04)     2:25.19 (39.33)
        3:09.47 (44.28)     3:55.68 (46.21)     4:33.63 (37.95)          DQ (35.70)
 -- Glaser, Owen M            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:00.44         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.76     1:06.63 (35.87)     1:44.98 (38.35)     2:22.23 (37.25)
        3:04.64 (42.41)     3:47.69 (43.05)     4:22.23 (34.54)          DQ (32.55)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:35.87   3/17/2009 LIAC  O.Lee, N.Cerra, N.Spinel, LIAC-MR    
                         la, J.Wagner                                      
     LC JO's: * 1:41.06   7/27/2014 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         D TOWNSEND, C MULLIN, J MELIDOR-FUXIS, M ZEZULA   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:43.09    1:41.27        
     1) Law, Ethan 16                   2) Trifonov, Zakhar 17            
     3) Dimaggio, Giuseppe R 16         4) Roudnitsky, Sean 18            
                  25.56       51.40 (25.84)     1:16.34 (24.94)     1:41.27 (24.93)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:46.99    1:42.28        
     1) Liu, Evan 15                    2) Sirkowa, Robert A 15           
     3) Sabella, Nicholas G 18          4) Stevens, Luke J 17             
                  25.24       51.11 (25.87)     1:17.04 (25.93)     1:42.28 (25.24)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:45.41    1:42.58        
     1) Gingrass, Zachary K 17          2) Albright, Keane K 15           
     3) Zeng, Shuohang 15               4) Yan, Patrick 15                
                  26.38       51.71 (25.33)     1:17.36 (25.65)     1:42.58 (25.22)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:42.42    1:45.20        
     1) Zahariev, Kevin K 16            2) Wu, William 17                 
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 16                4) Lin, Xiao 18                   
                  26.47       53.08 (26.61)     1:19.97 (26.89)     1:45.20 (25.23)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:43.24    1:45.45        
     1) Gordinier, William K 16         2) Kim, Christopher W 17          
     3) Chrenko, Alex J 17              4) Marzano, Tyler J 16            
                  25.92       53.03 (27.11)     1:19.83 (26.80)     1:45.45 (25.62)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:40.67    1:45.97        
     1) Walker, Tyquann S 17            2) Ma, Brian 16                   
     3) Meron, Eli 16                   4) Sun, Jack Z 16                 
                  26.25       53.04 (26.79)     1:19.56 (26.52)     1:45.97 (26.41)
  7 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:47.23    1:47.27        
     1) Chen, Yanlei 15                 2) Chen, Darian 16                
     3) Wan, Osmond T 16                4) Chia, Derrick 15               
                  27.37       53.56 (26.19)     1:20.29 (26.73)     1:47.27 (26.98)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              1:46.32    1:47.95        
     1) Rose, Alexander T 15            2) Kim, John D 16                 
     3) Lyubman, Samuel R 15            4) Finley, Michael P 15           
                  26.44       53.58 (27.14)     1:20.86 (27.28)     1:47.95 (27.09)
  9 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:50.94    1:49.37        
     1) Macaluso, Steven M 16           2) Lambros, Alexander A 17        
     3) Ruiz, Kenneth A 18              4) McClung, Max M 15              
                  27.52       56.29 (28.77)     1:23.27 (26.98)     1:49.37 (26.10)
 10 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:53.91    1:50.93        
     1) Diano, Andrew J 15              2) Valle, Matthew J 16            
     3) Glaser, Owen M 15               4) Shemetov, Daniel B 15          
                  26.86       53.96 (27.10)     1:22.85 (28.89)     1:50.93 (28.08)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 3:30.02   8/10/2009 LIAC  J.Wagner,N.Spinella,O.Le, LIAC-MR    
                         e,N.Cerra                                         
     LC JO's: * 3:43.51   7/28/2012 NEW YORK CITY AQUATIC CLUB                 
                         G Tilneac, C Kunze, N Konovalov, A McCarter       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:51.02    3:48.27        
     1) Stevens, Luke J 17              2) Liu, Evan 15                   
     3) Sirkowa, Robert A 15            4) Sabella, Nicholas G 18         
                  28.39       58.35 (58.35)     1:25.00 (26.65)     1:54.33 (55.98)
        2:22.03 (27.70)     2:52.01 (57.68)     3:18.85 (26.84)     3:48.27 (56.26)
  2 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:55.26    3:48.48        
     1) Idelchik, Benjamin 16           2) Law, Ethan 16                  
     3) Elkhouly, Youssef 15            4) Trifonov, Zakhar 17            
                  28.08       59.33 (59.33)                         1:55.91 (56.58)
        2:22.33 (26.42)     2:52.37 (56.46)     3:19.44 (27.07)     3:48.48 (56.11)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:46.57    3:50.71        
     1) Gordinier, Peter T 18           2) Marzano, Tyler J 16            
     3) Gordinier, William K 16         4) Rose, Alexander T 15           
                  26.59       55.89 (55.89)     1:24.04 (28.15)     1:54.96 (59.07)
        2:22.18 (27.22)     2:53.76 (58.80)     3:20.41 (26.65)     3:50.71 (56.95)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:31.21    3:52.48        
     1) Albright, Keane K 15            2) Sun, Jack Z 16                 
     3) Zeng, Shuohang 15               4) Gingrass, Zachary K 17         
                  28.18       59.89 (59.89)     1:26.92 (27.03)     1:57.44 (57.55)
        2:24.90 (27.46)     2:54.89 (57.45)     3:21.86 (26.97)     3:52.48 (57.59)
  5 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:48.22    3:54.78        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 16                2) Deng, Gerald 16                
     3) Coronel, Freddy D 16            4) Lin, Xiao 18                   
                  27.59       57.26 (57.26)     1:25.20 (27.94)     1:56.98 (59.72)
        2:25.56 (28.58)   2:59.15 (1:02.17)     3:25.40 (26.25)     3:54.78 (55.63)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:41.26    3:55.59        
     1) Attardi, Richard M 16           2) Meron, Eli 16                  
     3) Ye, Calvin D 15                 4) Yan, Patrick 15                
                  27.85       59.30 (59.30)     1:26.71 (27.41)     1:57.58 (58.28)
        2:25.66 (28.08)     2:56.80 (59.22)     3:24.63 (27.83)     3:55.59 (58.79)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              4:03.78    4:00.35        
     1) Kim, Christopher W 17           2) Daly, Tyler A 18               
     3) Chrenko, Alex J 17              4) Kim, John D 16                 
                  29.04                                                            
            2:28.61 ( )         3:00.29 ( )     3:28.61 (28.32)   4:00.35 (1:00.06)
  8 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:57.10    4:04.26        
     1) Chia, Derrick 15                2) Chen, Yanlei 15                
     3) Wan, Osmond T 16                4) Chen, Darian 16                
                  29.01   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:30.27 (28.66)   2:01.94 (1:00.33)
        2:30.35 (28.41)   3:02.30 (1:00.36)     3:30.36 (28.06)   4:04.26 (1:01.96)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 1:48.11   7/19/2012 AGUA  E HuVanWright,S Koenisbe, AGUA-MR    
                         rger,M Domagala,A Pu                              
     LC JO's: * 1:52.49   7/26/2013 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A LIN, A LUK, M ZEZULA, A ZHANG                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:58.31    1:55.35        
     1) Liu, Evan 15                    2) Sirkowa, Robert A 15           
     3) Sabella, Nicholas G 18          4) Stevens, Luke J 17             
                  30.08     1:02.15 (32.07)     1:30.10 (27.95)     1:55.35 (25.25)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:54.38    1:57.60        
     1) Sherpa, Nathan D 15             2) Zahariev, Kevin K 16           
     3) Coronel, Freddy D 16            4) Zhang, Ryan F 16               
                  30.85     1:02.97 (32.12)     1:31.29 (28.32)     1:57.60 (26.31)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:01.72    1:57.90        
     1) Ye, Calvin D 15                 2) Sun, Jack Z 16                 
     3) Attardi, Richard M 16           4) Yan, Patrick 15                
                  31.17     1:03.55 (32.38)     1:32.01 (28.46)     1:57.90 (25.89)
  4 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                            1:55.37Y   1:58.02        
     1) Ma, Jared W 15                  2) Hafez, Yousef A 15             
     3) Roudnitsky, Sean 18             4) Dimaggio, Giuseppe R 16        
                  32.08     1:05.59 (33.51)     1:31.96 (26.37)     1:58.02 (26.06)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.56    1:58.59        
     1) Albright, Keane K 15            2) Ma, Brian 16                   
     3) Walker, Tyquann S 17            4) Zeng, Shuohang 15              
                  31.83     1:04.68 (32.85)     1:32.60 (27.92)     1:58.59 (25.99)
  6 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:55.93    1:58.72        
     1) Elkhouly, Youssef 15            2) Yavorsky, Gerald 17            
     3) Law, Ethan 16                   4) Trifonov, Zakhar 17            
                  31.30     1:06.67 (35.37)     1:32.76 (26.09)     1:58.72 (25.96)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:55.83    1:59.50        
     1) Daly, Tyler A 18                2) Kim, Christopher W 17          
     3) Rose, Alexander T 15            4) Marzano, Tyler J 16            
                  32.48     1:05.97 (33.49)     1:33.14 (27.17)     1:59.50 (26.36)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              2:02.45    2:00.38        
     1) Finley, Michael P 15            2) Kim, John D 16                 
     3) Lyubman, Samuel R 15            4) Gordinier, William K 16        
                  31.74     1:07.00 (35.26)     1:35.19 (28.19)     2:00.38 (25.19)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:59.99    2:02.18        
     1) Wan, Osmond T 16                2) Jeong, Eugene 15               
     3) Chia, Derrick 15                4) Chen, Darian 16                
                  31.61     1:06.73 (35.12)     1:35.74 (29.01)     2:02.18 (26.44)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:37.49Y        DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Fox, Benjamin C 17              2) Calderon, Xavier 16            
     3) Khan, Abdul Bari 17             4) Lee, Alexander G 16            
                  29.90     1:07.21 (37.31)     1:36.23 (29.02)          DQ (26.73)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2019Metro LC: * 3:51.86   7/15/1980 Badger, BSC-MR                             
     LC JO's: * 4:06.18   7/28/2013 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A LIN, A LUK, M ZEZULA, A ZHANG                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:08.85    4:11.71        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 16                2) Lin, Xiao 18                   
     3) Coronel, Freddy D 16            4) Zahariev, Kevin K 16           
                  31.09   1:03.57 (1:03.57)                         1:23.39 (19.82)
        1:35.45 (12.06)     2:11.72 (48.33)     2:40.30 (28.58)   4:11.71 (1:59.99)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:18.72    4:15.95        
     1) Liu, Evan 15                    2) Sirkowa, Robert A 15           
     3) Sabella, Nicholas G 18          4) Douthit, Shane M 15            
                  31.90   1:05.65 (1:05.65)                         1:24.55 (18.90)
        1:39.32 (14.77)     2:17.85 (53.30)     2:46.41 (28.56)   4:15.95 (1:58.10)
  3 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            4:17.21    4:16.62        
     1) Trifonov, Zakhar 17             2) Dimaggio, Giuseppe R 16        
     3) Law, Ethan 16                   4) Roudnitsky, Sean 18            
                  32.53   1:05.83 (1:05.83)     1:40.23 (34.40)   2:20.36 (1:14.53)
        2:47.30 (26.94)     3:19.24 (58.88)     3:46.42 (27.18)     4:16.62 (57.38)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:12.30    4:18.11        
     1) Rose, Alexander T 15            2) Chrenko, Alex J 17             
     3) Lyubman, Samuel R 15            4) Gordinier, Peter T 18          
                  31.49   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:39.46 (34.13)   2:19.10 (1:13.77)
        2:47.94 (28.84)   3:21.75 (1:02.65)     3:47.81 (26.06)     4:18.11 (56.36)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:57.17    4:23.41        
     1) Yan, Patrick 15                 2) Sun, Jack Z 16                 
     3) Attardi, Richard M 16           4) Zeng, Shuohang 15              
                  31.97   1:06.89 (1:06.89)     1:41.07 (34.18)   2:21.86 (1:14.97)
        2:50.87 (29.01)   3:26.33 (1:04.47)     4:23.41 (57.08)                    
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:30.60    4:25.88        
     1) McClung, Max M 15               2) Lambros, Alexander A 17        
     3) Ruiz, Kenneth A 18              4) Macaluso, Steven M 16          
                  31.99   1:05.50 (1:05.50)     1:41.60 (36.10)   2:25.33 (1:19.83)
        2:53.03 (27.70)   3:25.82 (1:00.49)     3:53.95 (28.13)   4:25.88 (1:00.06)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:07.28    4:26.00        
     1) Ye, Calvin D 15                 2) Steele, Alexander C 16         
     3) Walker, Tyquann S 17            4) Gingrass, Zachary K 17         
                  32.22   1:06.39 (1:06.39)     1:42.86 (36.47)   2:23.33 (1:16.94)
        2:52.44 (29.11)   3:26.73 (1:03.40)     3:54.55 (27.82)     4:26.00 (59.27)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              3:52.45Y   4:29.19        
     1) Finley, Michael P 15            2) Kim, Christopher W 17          
     3) Kim, John D 16                  4) Gordinier, William K 16        
                  33.12   1:09.50 (1:09.50)     1:44.69 (35.19)   2:25.62 (1:16.12)
        2:54.93 (29.31)   3:29.21 (1:03.59)     3:57.35 (28.14)     4:29.19 (59.98)
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:54.46Y   4:29.92        
     1) Valle, Matthew J 16             2) Glaser, Owen M 15              
     3) Diano, Andrew J 15              4) Shemetov, Daniel B 15          
                  33.62   1:10.03 (1:10.03)     1:45.08 (35.05)   2:24.89 (1:14.86)
        2:54.23 (29.34)   3:28.22 (1:03.33)     3:57.70 (29.48)   4:29.92 (1:01.70)