Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/22/2019 12:24 PM
   2019 Senior Metropolitan Summer LC  Championships, S#: 190710 & 190754-T    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.46   7/22/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                25.99  OT Olympic Trials
                25.99  P66 Phillips
                26.59  JNAT Jr. Nats
                26.69  OPEN Toyota Open
                28.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Catherine M       16 Northern Dutches-MR       NT      29.59        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.46   7/22/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                25.99  OT Olympic Trials
                25.99  P66 Phillips
                26.59  JNAT Jr. Nats
                26.69  OPEN Toyota Open
                28.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.76      26.51 JNAT   
  2 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.79      26.53 JNAT   
  3 Ruele, Naomi              22 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.73      26.54 JNAT   
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.92      26.60 OPEN   
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.89      26.79 METS   
  6 Cash, Joanie              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.93      26.80 METS   
  7 Johnston, Sabrina K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.03      26.98 METS   
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.06      27.21 METS   
B - Final
  9 Cudney, Jillian J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.10      27.21 METS   
  9 Ruiz, Vanessa J           21 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.30      27.21 METS   
 11 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                  27.49      27.29 METS   
 12 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.59      27.39 METS   
 13 Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.60      27.45 METS   
 14 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    27.65      27.47 METS   
 15 Fountain, Isabella I      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.64      27.67 METS   
 16 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                  27.69      27.69 METS   
C - Final
 17 Basler, Alia R            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.89      27.47 METS   
 18 Petricevic, Madison       16 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.89      27.68 METS   
 19 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.74      27.72 METS   
 20 Phelan, Denise G          15 Team Suffolk-MR        27.73      27.77 METS   
 21 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.96      27.88 METS   
 22 Antoniuk, Isabela S       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.76      28.00 METS   
 23 Zhao, Sophia              14 Team Suffolk-MR        28.01      28.03 METS   
 24 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.02      28.17 METS   
D - Final
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR    28.08      27.74 METS   
 26 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.26      27.86 METS   
 27 Lee, Emma P               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.31      27.91 METS   
 28 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.20      27.95 METS   
 29 Bonvissuto, Mia D         17 Long Island Expr-MR    28.13      27.96 METS   
 30 Borowski, Ava M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.28      28.03 METS   
 31 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    28.26      28.10 METS   
 32 Gould, Gwen C             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.31      29.02        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.46   7/22/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                25.99  OT Olympic Trials
                25.99  P66 Phillips
                26.59  JNAT Jr. Nats
                26.69  OPEN Toyota Open
                28.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wohl, Katharine A         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      28.66 METS   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.46   7/22/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                25.99  OT Olympic Trials
                25.99  P66 Phillips
                26.59  JNAT Jr. Nats
                26.69  OPEN Toyota Open
                28.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruele, Naomi              22 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.69      26.73 qMETS  
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.99      26.76 qMETS  
  3 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.55      26.79 qMETS  
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.48      26.89 qMETS  
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.74      26.92 qMETS  
  6 Cash, Joanie              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.69      26.93 qMETS  
  7 Johnston, Sabrina K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.58      27.03 qMETS  
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.07      27.06 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cudney, Jillian J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    28.65      27.10 qMETS  
 10 Ruiz, Vanessa J           21 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.09      27.30 qMETS  
 11 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                  27.40      27.49 qMETS  
 12 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.36      27.59 qMETS  
 13 Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.38      27.60 qMETS  
 14 Fountain, Isabella I      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.09      27.64 qMETS  
 15 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.15      27.65 qMETS  
 16 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                  27.66      27.69 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phelan, Denise G          15 Team Suffolk-MR        28.21      27.73 qMETS  
 18 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.15      27.74 qMETS  
 19 Antoniuk, Isabela S       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.16      27.76 qMETS  
 20 Basler, Alia R            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.34      27.89 qMETS  
 20 Petricevic, Madison       16 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.72      27.89 qMETS  
 22 Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Long Island Expr-MR    27.85      27.93 qMETS  
 23 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.32      27.96 qMETS  
 24 Zhao, Sophia              14 Team Suffolk-MR        27.63      28.01 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.06      28.02 qMETS  
 26 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR    28.21      28.08 qMETS  
 27 Bonvissuto, Mia D         17 Long Island Expr-MR    28.25      28.13 qMETS  
 28 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.94      28.20 qMETS  
 29 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.01      28.26 qMETS  
 29 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR    28.08      28.26 qMETS  
 31 Borowski, Ava M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.91      28.28 qMETS  
 32 Gould, Gwen C             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.60      28.31 qMETS  
 32 Lee, Emma P               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.32      28.31 qMETS  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Leonard, Delaney          15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    28.70      28.34 METS   
 34 Corbett, Kymora C         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.73      28.34 METS   
 34 Starzyk, Suzanne          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.04      28.34 METS   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.98Y    J28.41 METS   
 37 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                  28.29      28.41 METS   
 39 Kennedy, Kiara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.36      28.42 METS   
 40 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.57      28.43 METS   
 41 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.86Y     28.46 METS   
 42 Gavigan, Casey L          21 Three Village Sw-MR    23.92Y     28.50 METS   
 43 Horn, Ursula F            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.68Y     28.56 METS   
 44 Seliger, Sophia           14 UN-MR                  24.61Y     28.59 METS   
 45 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.62      28.67 METS   
 46 Pabby, Anya               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.09Y     28.69 METS   
 47 Butler, Amelia K          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.32      28.73 METS   
 48 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR     27.99      28.74 METS   
 48 Renna, Julia              17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.25      28.74 METS   
 50 Bischof, Lucy M           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.50      28.81        
 51 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.87Y     28.82        
 52 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR    28.25      28.83        
 53 Devaney, Lily K           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.77      28.87        
 54 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR     28.66      28.88        
 55 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.77      28.90        
 56 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    28.53      28.98        
 57 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.66      29.16        
 58 Valentini, Ilaria         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.59      29.17        
 59 Wu, Madison               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.42      29.18        
 60 Alexander, Sinceraty D    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.97Y     29.24        
 61 Defonte, Isabella         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.77      29.42        
 62 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 Three Village Sw-MR    27.86      29.44        
 63 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.68      29.63        
 64 Dong, Janis H             16 Long Island Expr-MR    28.51      29.75        
 -- Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR    27.31         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kaufmann, Noelle E        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.15Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Guirre, Shamiya           16 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.90Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 57.26   7/23/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                56.29  OT Olympic Trials
                56.39  P66 Phillips
                57.59  JNAT Jr. Nats
                57.69  OPEN Toyota Open
              1:02.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scannell, Quinn R         20 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.98      56.59#JNAT   
                  27.29       56.59 (29.30)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.90      57.20#JNAT   
                  27.75       57.20 (29.45)                                        
  3 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.51      57.23#JNAT   
                  27.58       57.23 (29.65)                                        
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.70      57.30 JNAT   
                  27.47       57.30 (29.83)                                        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.80      57.34 JNAT   
                  28.00       57.34 (29.34)                                        
  6 Cash, Joanie              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.29      58.16 METS   
                  27.69       58.16 (30.47)                                        
  7 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.56      58.17 METS   
                  28.11       58.17 (30.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.86      58.01 METS   
                  28.01       58.01 (30.00)                                        
 10 Johnston, Sabrina K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.90      58.56 METS   
                  28.07       58.56 (30.49)                                        
 11 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                  58.91      58.70 METS   
                  28.16       58.70 (30.54)                                        
 12 Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.88      58.79 METS   
                  28.36       58.79 (30.43)                                        
 13 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.56      59.14 METS   
                  28.86       59.14 (30.28)                                        
 14 Cudney, Jillian J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.85      59.15 METS   
                  28.13       59.15 (31.02)                                        
 15 Antoniuk, Isabela S       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.82    1:01.34 METS   
                  29.74     1:01.34 (31.60)                                        
 16 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.77    1:01.67 METS   
                  29.78     1:01.67 (31.89)                                        
C - Final
 17 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.24      59.42 METS   
                  28.59       59.42 (30.83)                                        
 18 Kennedy, Kiara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.49      59.89 METS   
                  28.75       59.89 (31.14)                                        
 19 Borowski, Ava M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.80    1:00.05 METS   
                  28.89     1:00.05 (31.16)                                        
 20 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:00.19    1:00.10 METS   
                  29.12     1:00.10 (30.98)                                        
 21 Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.91    1:00.26 METS   
                  28.75     1:00.26 (31.51)                                        
 22 Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.42    1:00.35 METS   
                  28.96     1:00.35 (31.39)                                        
 23 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.22    1:00.48 METS   
                  29.07     1:00.48 (31.41)                                        
 24 Adams, Grace C            16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.88    1:00.62 METS   
                  29.23     1:00.62 (31.39)                                        
D - Final
 25 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.54    1:00.47 METS   
                  28.78     1:00.47 (31.69)                                        
 26 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.01    1:00.58 METS   
                  29.39     1:00.58 (31.19)                                        
 27 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.54    1:00.60 METS   
                  29.16     1:00.60 (31.44)                                        
 28 Lee, Emma P               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.97    1:00.80 METS   
                  29.26     1:00.80 (31.54)                                        
 29 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.34    1:01.01 METS   
                  29.32     1:01.01 (31.69)                                        
 30 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.37    1:01.16 METS   
                  29.22     1:01.16 (31.94)                                        
 31 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.24    1:01.33 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.33 (31.74)                                        
 32 Basler, Alia R            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.49    1:01.53 METS   
                  29.46     1:01.53 (32.07)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 57.26   7/23/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                56.29  OT Olympic Trials
                56.39  P66 Phillips
                57.59  JNAT Jr. Nats
                57.69  OPEN Toyota Open
              1:02.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Sidoni D        16 UN-MR                     NT    1:03.13        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 57.26   7/23/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                56.29  OT Olympic Trials
                56.39  P66 Phillips
                57.59  JNAT Jr. Nats
                57.69  OPEN Toyota Open
              1:02.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scannell, Quinn R         20 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.23      56.98#qJNAT  
                  27.71       56.98 (29.27)                                        
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.32      57.51 qJNAT  
                  27.53       57.51 (29.98)                                        
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.51      57.70 qMETS  
                  27.97       57.70 (29.73)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.34      57.80 qMETS  
                  27.92       57.80 (29.88)                                        
  5 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.58      57.90 qMETS  
                  28.07       57.90 (29.83)                                        
  6 Cash, Joanie              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.14      58.29 qMETS  
                  28.24       58.29 (30.05)                                        
  7 Ruele, Naomi              22 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.45Y     58.43 qMETS  
                  27.90       58.43 (30.53)                                        
  8 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.86      58.56 qMETS  
                  28.26       58.56 (30.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela S       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.12      58.82 qMETS  
                  28.82       58.82 (30.00)                                        
 10 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.37      58.86 qMETS  
                  28.27       58.86 (30.59)                                        
 11 Johnston, Sabrina K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.22      58.90 qMETS  
                  28.54       58.90 (30.36)                                        
 12 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                  59.34      58.91 qMETS  
                  28.16       58.91 (30.75)                                        
 13 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.00      59.56 qMETS  
                  28.91       59.56 (30.65)                                        
 14 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.65      59.77 qMETS  
                  29.19       59.77 (30.58)                                        
 15 Cudney, Jillian J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.86Y     59.85 qMETS  
                  28.51       59.85 (31.34)                                        
 16 Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.48      59.88 qMETS  
                  28.87       59.88 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.29      59.89 qMETS  
                  28.89       59.89 (31.00)                                        
 18 Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.17      59.91 qMETS  
                  28.75       59.91 (31.16)                                        
 19 Zhao, Sophia              14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.75      59.96 qMETS  
                  28.44       59.96 (31.52)                                        
 20 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    59.06    1:00.19 qMETS  
                  29.22     1:00.19 (30.97)                                        
 21 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                  59.94    1:00.20 qMETS  
                  29.27     1:00.20 (30.93)                                        
 22 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.68    1:00.22 qMETS  
                  28.81     1:00.22 (31.41)                                        
 23 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.90    1:00.24 qMETS  
                  29.02     1:00.24 (31.22)                                        
 24 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.62    1:00.25 qMETS  
                  29.14     1:00.25 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Long Island Expr-MR    59.53    1:00.42 qMETS  
                  28.93     1:00.42 (31.49)                                        
 25 Petricevic, Madison       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.40    1:00.42 qMETS  
                  28.93     1:00.42 (31.49)                                        
 27 Kennedy, Kiara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.10    1:00.49 qMETS  
                  29.23     1:00.49 (31.26)                                        
 28 Borowski, Ava M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.19    1:00.80 qMETS  
                  29.05     1:00.80 (31.75)                                        
 29 Adams, Grace C            16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.97    1:00.88 qMETS  
                  29.50     1:00.88 (31.38)                                        
 30 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.39    1:00.92 qMETS  
                  29.54     1:00.92 (31.38)                                        
 31 Lee, Emma P               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.17    1:00.97 qMETS  
                  29.36     1:00.97 (31.61)                                        
 32 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.59    1:01.01 qMETS  
                  29.65     1:01.01 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.17    1:01.24 METS   
                  29.49     1:01.24 (31.75)                                        
 34 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.68    1:01.34 METS   
                  29.63     1:01.34 (31.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:01.36    1:01.35 METS   
                  29.19     1:01.35 (32.16)                                        
 36 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.94    1:01.37 METS   
                  29.10     1:01.37 (32.27)                                        
 37 Basler, Alia R            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.13    1:01.49 METS   
                  29.31     1:01.49 (32.18)                                        
 38 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.35    1:01.54 METS   
                  29.04     1:01.54 (32.50)                                        
 38 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.33    1:01.54 METS   
                  29.60     1:01.54 (31.94)                                        
 40 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                  54.56Y   1:01.62 METS   
                  29.80     1:01.62 (31.82)                                        
 41 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.39Y   1:01.67 METS   
                  29.96     1:01.67 (31.71)                                        
 42 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.03Y   1:01.76 METS   
                  29.94     1:01.76 (31.82)                                        
 43 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.12Y   1:01.81 METS   
                  29.82     1:01.81 (31.99)                                        
 44 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.88    1:02.02 METS   
                  29.77     1:02.02 (32.25)                                        
 45 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.12    1:02.06 METS   
                  29.53     1:02.06 (32.53)                                        
 46 Phelan, Denise G          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.82    1:02.07 METS   
                  30.14     1:02.07 (31.93)                                        
 47 Seliger, Sophia           14 UN-MR                  53.86Y   1:02.11 METS   
                  29.70     1:02.11 (32.41)                                        
 48 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR    52.97Y   1:02.19 METS   
                  29.88     1:02.19 (32.31)                                        
 49 Casey, Carolyn T          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.42Y   1:02.22 METS   
                  30.03     1:02.22 (32.19)                                        
 50 Corbett, Kymora C         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.03Y   1:02.32        
                  29.99     1:02.32 (32.33)                                        
 51 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.83    1:02.44        
                  30.19     1:02.44 (32.25)                                        
 51 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    53.86Y   1:02.44        
                  29.79     1:02.44 (32.65)                                        
 53 Butler, Amelia K          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.06    1:02.48        
                  29.31     1:02.48 (33.17)                                        
 54 Bonvissuto, Mia D         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.10    1:02.49        
                  29.47     1:02.49 (33.02)                                        
 55 Wu, Madison               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.04Y   1:02.60        
                  30.01     1:02.60 (32.59)                                        
 56 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.29    1:02.68        
                  30.00     1:02.68 (32.68)                                        
 57 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:01.10    1:02.76        
                  29.99     1:02.76 (32.77)                                        
 58 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.14Y   1:02.77        
                  30.28     1:02.77 (32.49)                                        
 59 Renna, Julia              17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.00Y   1:02.90        
                  29.86     1:02.90 (33.04)                                        
 60 Bischof, Lucy M           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.38Y   1:02.95        
                  29.59     1:02.95 (33.36)                                        
 61 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.73    1:03.19        
                  30.21     1:03.19 (32.98)                                        
 62 Pryne, Jenna M            15 UN-MR                  53.51Y   1:03.26        
                  29.36     1:03.26 (33.90)                                        
 63 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR     53.55Y   1:03.29        
                  30.12     1:03.29 (33.17)                                        
 64 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.08Y   1:03.35        
                  30.99     1:03.35 (32.36)                                        
 65 Starzyk, Suzanne          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.13Y   1:03.40        
                  30.21     1:03.40 (33.19)                                        
 66 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR                 54.44Y   1:03.44        
                  30.56     1:03.44 (32.88)                                        
 67 Rocco, Emily A            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.40Y   1:03.93        
                  30.40     1:03.93 (33.53)                                        
 68 Pabby, Anya               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.09Y   1:04.04        
                  30.12     1:04.04 (33.92)                                        
 69 Vitale, Miya N            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.25    1:05.18        
                  30.58     1:05.18 (34.60)                                        
 -- Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Horan, Brenna N           16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.34Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ruiz, Vanessa J           21 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.20Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:01.69  OT Olympic Trials
                2:01.79  P66 Phillips
                2:04.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:04.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:14.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scannell, Quinn R         20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.24    2:02.20 JNAT   
                  28.08       58.52 (30.44)     1:30.07 (31.55)     2:02.20 (32.13)
  2 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.98    2:04.03 JNAT   
                  29.26     1:00.54 (31.28)     1:32.38 (31.84)     2:04.03 (31.65)
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela S       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.21    2:04.06 JNAT   
                  29.49     1:00.88 (31.39)     1:32.84 (31.96)     2:04.06 (31.22)
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.92    2:04.35 OPEN   
                  28.03       58.77 (30.74)     1:31.20 (32.43)     2:04.35 (33.15)
  5 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.99    2:05.40 METS   
                  29.24     1:01.07 (31.83)     1:33.35 (32.28)     2:05.40 (32.05)
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.51    2:05.81 METS   
                  28.84     1:00.02 (31.18)     1:32.88 (32.86)     2:05.81 (32.93)
  7 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.25    2:06.40 METS   
                  29.73     1:01.54 (31.81)     1:34.31 (32.77)     2:06.40 (32.09)
  8 Krevitt, Charlotte        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.04    2:08.26 METS   
                  29.27     1:01.93 (32.66)     1:34.70 (32.77)     2:08.26 (33.56)
B - Final
  9 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:09.23    2:06.16 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.07 (31.48)     1:33.77 (32.70)     2:06.16 (32.39)
 10 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.56    2:07.91 METS   
                  30.23     1:02.57 (32.34)     1:34.95 (32.38)     2:07.91 (32.96)
 11 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.35    2:08.37 METS   
                  30.30     1:03.14 (32.84)     1:35.81 (32.67)     2:08.37 (32.56)
 12 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.57    2:08.86 METS   
                  29.70     1:02.05 (32.35)     1:35.50 (33.45)     2:08.86 (33.36)
 13 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                2:10.00    2:10.05 METS   
                  30.16     1:03.32 (33.16)     1:36.78 (33.46)     2:10.05 (33.27)
 14 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.80    2:11.24 METS   
                  30.88     1:04.57 (33.69)     1:38.26 (33.69)     2:11.24 (32.98)
 15 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.06    2:11.26 METS   
                  29.75     1:01.91 (32.16)     1:36.52 (34.61)     2:11.26 (34.74)
 16 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.89    2:12.29 METS   
                  30.74     1:03.91 (33.17)     1:38.27 (34.36)     2:12.29 (34.02)
C - Final
 17 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.75    2:07.08 METS   
                  29.62     1:01.95 (32.33)     1:34.54 (32.59)     2:07.08 (32.54)
 18 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.73    2:09.39 METS   
                  30.59     1:03.29 (32.70)     1:36.57 (33.28)     2:09.39 (32.82)
 19 Kennedy, Kiara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.94    2:09.98 METS   
                  30.76     1:03.66 (32.90)     1:37.02 (33.36)     2:09.98 (32.96)
 20 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.17    2:10.55 METS   
                  31.12     1:04.39 (33.27)     1:37.88 (33.49)     2:10.55 (32.67)
 21 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.03    2:10.99 METS   
                  30.99     1:03.88 (32.89)     1:37.64 (33.76)     2:10.99 (33.35)
 22 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.36    2:11.07 METS   
                  30.43     1:03.42 (32.99)     1:37.28 (33.86)     2:11.07 (33.79)
 23 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.89    2:11.29 METS   
                  30.33     1:03.03 (32.70)     1:37.27 (34.24)     2:11.29 (34.02)
 24 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.36    2:13.68 METS   
                  30.38     1:03.30 (32.92)     1:37.53 (34.23)     2:13.68 (36.15)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:01.69  OT Olympic Trials
                2:01.79  P66 Phillips
                2:04.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:04.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:14.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scannell, Quinn R         20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.87    2:03.24 qJNAT  
                  28.74       59.98 (31.24)     1:31.88 (31.90)     2:03.24 (31.36)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.93    2:03.92 qJNAT  
                  28.19       59.03 (30.84)     1:31.28 (32.25)     2:03.92 (32.64)
  3 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.87    2:03.98 qJNAT  
                  29.40     1:00.82 (31.42)     1:32.60 (31.78)     2:03.98 (31.38)
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.55    2:05.04 qMETS  
                  28.96     1:01.02 (32.06)     1:32.98 (31.96)     2:05.04 (32.06)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.28    2:05.21 qMETS  
                  29.55     1:00.95 (31.40)     1:33.49 (32.54)     2:05.21 (31.72)
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.62    2:06.51 qMETS  
                  29.17     1:00.98 (31.81)     1:33.83 (32.85)     2:06.51 (32.68)
  7 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.03    2:06.99 qMETS  
                  29.35     1:01.10 (31.75)     1:34.13 (33.03)     2:06.99 (32.86)
  8 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.12    2:07.25 qMETS  
                  29.79     1:01.66 (31.87)     1:34.37 (32.71)     2:07.25 (32.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.01    2:08.56 qMETS  
                  30.44     1:02.80 (32.36)     1:35.56 (32.76)     2:08.56 (33.00)
 10 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:07.37    2:09.23 qMETS  
                  29.75     1:01.77 (32.02)     1:35.60 (33.83)     2:09.23 (33.63)
 11 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.85    2:09.35 qMETS  
                  30.42     1:03.41 (32.99)     1:36.64 (33.23)     2:09.35 (32.71)
 12 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.35    2:09.57 qMETS  
                  30.37     1:02.62 (32.25)     1:36.24 (33.62)     2:09.57 (33.33)
 13 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                2:09.15    2:10.00 qMETS  
                  29.95     1:02.85 (32.90)     1:36.30 (33.45)     2:10.00 (33.70)
 14 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.03    2:10.06 qMETS  
                  30.13     1:02.35 (32.22)     1:35.53 (33.18)     2:10.06 (34.53)
 15 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.99    2:10.80 qMETS  
                  30.91     1:04.54 (33.63)     1:38.20 (33.66)     2:10.80 (32.60)
 16 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.95    2:10.89 qMETS  
                  30.87     1:03.99 (33.12)     1:37.77 (33.78)     2:10.89 (33.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.93   J2:10.89 qMETS  
                  30.36     1:03.09 (32.73)     1:37.41 (34.32)     2:10.89 (33.48)
 18 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.84    2:11.03 qMETS  
                  30.96     1:04.02 (33.06)     1:37.77 (33.75)     2:11.03 (33.26)
 19 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.19    2:11.17 qMETS  
                  31.10     1:04.69 (33.59)     1:37.94 (33.25)     2:11.17 (33.23)
 20 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.92    2:11.36 qMETS  
                  30.54     1:03.24 (32.70)     1:37.45 (34.21)     2:11.36 (33.91)
 20 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.88    2:11.36 qMETS  
                  30.65     1:03.82 (33.17)     1:37.73 (33.91)     2:11.36 (33.63)
 22 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.77    2:11.73 qMETS  
                  30.40     1:03.57 (33.17)     1:37.98 (34.41)     2:11.73 (33.75)
 23 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.58    2:11.75 qMETS  
                  29.88     1:02.40 (32.52)     1:36.91 (34.51)     2:11.75 (34.84)
 24 Kennedy, Kiara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.76Y   2:11.94 qMETS  
                  31.50     1:04.46 (32.96)     1:38.68 (34.22)     2:11.94 (33.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.11Y   2:11.99 METS   
                  30.51     1:04.09 (33.58)     1:38.09 (34.00)     2:11.99 (33.90)
 26 Aylmer, Lauren            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.63   J2:11.99 METS   
                  30.44     1:03.54 (33.10)     1:37.87 (34.33)     2:11.99 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cudney, Jillian J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:54.22Y   2:12.32 METS   
                  29.30     1:02.05 (32.75)     1:36.99 (34.94)     2:12.32 (35.33)
 28 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.95    2:12.33 METS   
                  30.87     1:04.13 (33.26)     1:38.37 (34.24)     2:12.33 (33.96)
 29 Borowski, Ava M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.84    2:12.47 METS   
                  30.92     1:03.97 (33.05)     1:38.35 (34.38)     2:12.47 (34.12)
 30 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.06    2:12.84 METS   
                  30.84     1:05.30 (34.46)     1:39.66 (34.36)     2:12.84 (33.18)
 31 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.48    2:12.89 METS   
                  30.88     1:04.35 (33.47)     1:38.98 (34.63)     2:12.89 (33.91)
 32 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.63Y   2:13.96 METS   
                  31.31     1:05.14 (33.83)     1:39.39 (34.25)     2:13.96 (34.57)
 33 Erickson, Sidoni D        16 UN-MR                1:57.05Y   2:13.98 METS   
                  30.77     1:04.26 (33.49)     1:38.92 (34.66)     2:13.98 (35.06)
 34 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.71Y   2:14.13 METS   
                  31.20     1:05.00 (33.80)     1:39.46 (34.46)     2:14.13 (34.67)
 35 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.89    2:14.29 METS   
                  31.01     1:04.97 (33.96)     1:39.40 (34.43)     2:14.29 (34.89)
 36 McNulty, Joanna M         19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.29    2:14.37 METS   
                  31.17     1:04.90 (33.73)     1:39.72 (34.82)     2:14.37 (34.65)
 37 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.71    2:14.68        
                  31.15     1:04.91 (33.76)     1:39.89 (34.98)     2:14.68 (34.79)
 38 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                2:12.74    2:14.81        
                  30.65     1:04.37 (33.72)     1:39.30 (34.93)     2:14.81 (35.51)
 39 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:57.25Y   2:15.23        
                  30.36     1:04.25 (33.89)     1:39.52 (35.27)     2:15.23 (35.71)
 40 Bonvissuto, Mia D         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.86    2:15.77        
                  30.69     1:05.24 (34.55)     1:40.81 (35.57)     2:15.77 (34.96)
 41 Zhao, Sophia              14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.10    2:15.87        
                  30.12     1:04.86 (34.74)     1:40.84 (35.98)     2:15.87 (35.03)
 42 Sohn, Sora                16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.95Y   2:16.05        
                  30.83     1:04.83 (34.00)     1:40.08 (35.25)     2:16.05 (35.97)
 43 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.01    2:16.11        
                  32.06     1:06.65 (34.59)     1:41.92 (35.27)     2:16.11 (34.19)
 44 Norton, Electa            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.25    2:16.21        
                  31.32     1:05.39 (34.07)     1:40.77 (35.38)     2:16.21 (35.44)
 45 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.06Y   2:16.37        
                  31.54     1:06.03 (34.49)     1:41.05 (35.02)     2:16.37 (35.32)
 46 Eforo, Danielle           16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:57.11Y   2:16.81        
                  31.31     1:05.69 (34.38)     1:41.09 (35.40)     2:16.81 (35.72)
 47 Wu, Madison               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.93Y   2:16.99        
                  31.68     1:06.53 (34.85)     1:42.19 (35.66)     2:16.99 (34.80)
 48 Horan, Brenna N           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.51Y   2:18.53        
                  31.22     1:05.87 (34.65)     1:42.64 (36.77)     2:18.53 (35.89)
 49 Brown, Alana E            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.51Y   2:18.67        
                  32.14     1:07.34 (35.20)     1:43.25 (35.91)     2:18.67 (35.42)
 50 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:58.20Y   2:18.82        
                  32.59     1:07.79 (35.20)     1:43.81 (36.02)     2:18.82 (35.01)
 51 Rocco, Emily A            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.71Y   2:21.74        
                  32.53     1:07.21 (34.68)     1:44.19 (36.98)     2:21.74 (37.55)
 52 Nyquist, Hailey E         15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:57.59Y   2:29.41        
                  32.87     1:10.14 (37.27)     1:49.62 (39.48)     2:29.41 (39.79)
 -- Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Johnson, Lauryn M         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.64Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:16.89  OT Olympic Trials
                4:16.89  P66 Phillips
                4:20.79  OPEN Toyota Open
                4:21.39  JNAT Jr. Nats
                4:37.59  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.56    4:18.67 OPEN   
                  29.91     1:01.92 (32.01)     1:34.34 (32.42)     2:07.23 (32.89)
        2:40.51 (33.28)     3:13.51 (33.00)     3:46.48 (32.97)     4:18.67 (32.19)
  2 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.26    4:18.97 OPEN   
                  30.13     1:02.18 (32.05)     1:34.99 (32.81)     2:07.70 (32.71)
        2:40.85 (33.15)     3:14.09 (33.24)     3:47.06 (32.97)     4:18.97 (31.91)
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.35    4:19.72 OPEN   
                  30.25     1:02.81 (32.56)     1:35.44 (32.63)     2:08.74 (33.30)
        2:41.69 (32.95)     3:14.75 (33.06)     3:47.57 (32.82)     4:19.72 (32.15)
  4 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:22.49    4:21.03 JNAT   
                  30.25     1:02.77 (32.52)     1:36.06 (33.29)     2:09.17 (33.11)
        2:42.67 (33.50)     3:16.34 (33.67)     3:49.36 (33.02)     4:21.03 (31.67)
  5 Pennington, Caroline      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:23.04    4:23.87 METS   
                  31.03     1:03.85 (32.82)     1:36.94 (33.09)     2:10.28 (33.34)
        2:43.99 (33.71)     3:17.64 (33.65)     3:51.32 (33.68)     4:23.87 (32.55)
  6 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:27.24    4:24.55 METS   
                  31.20     1:04.19 (32.99)     1:37.57 (33.38)     2:10.97 (33.40)
        2:44.52 (33.55)     3:18.22 (33.70)     3:51.59 (33.37)     4:24.55 (32.96)
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela S       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.54    4:24.59 METS   
                  30.39     1:02.90 (32.51)     1:36.27 (33.37)     2:09.91 (33.64)
        2:43.57 (33.66)     3:17.57 (34.00)     3:51.10 (33.53)     4:24.59 (33.49)
  8 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:26.81    4:32.52 METS   
                  30.61     1:03.47 (32.86)     1:37.03 (33.56)     2:11.27 (34.24)
        2:46.63 (35.36)     3:22.19 (35.56)     3:57.84 (35.65)     4:32.52 (34.68)
B - Final
  9 Gormley, Isabel G         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:33.75    4:15.83 OT     
                  29.19     1:01.06 (31.87)     1:33.69 (32.63)     2:06.42 (32.73)
        2:38.93 (32.51)     3:11.64 (32.71)     3:44.06 (32.42)     4:15.83 (31.77)
 10 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.33    4:26.81 METS   
                  31.13     1:04.51 (33.38)     1:38.28 (33.77)     2:12.13 (33.85)
        2:46.01 (33.88)     3:20.04 (34.03)     3:53.78 (33.74)     4:26.81 (33.03)
 11 McKenna, Mary K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:31.12    4:28.29 METS   
                  31.32     1:04.61 (33.29)     1:38.55 (33.94)     2:12.71 (34.16)
        2:46.86 (34.15)     3:21.15 (34.29)     3:55.30 (34.15)     4:28.29 (32.99)
 12 McGinnis, Claire A        21 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:30.55    4:31.30 METS   
                  31.49     1:04.87 (33.38)     1:39.02 (34.15)     2:13.09 (34.07)
        2:47.62 (34.53)     3:22.27 (34.65)     3:57.31 (35.04)     4:31.30 (33.99)
 13 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.05    4:31.61 METS   
                  30.84     1:04.43 (33.59)     1:38.80 (34.37)     2:13.40 (34.60)
        2:47.98 (34.58)     3:22.75 (34.77)     3:57.68 (34.93)     4:31.61 (33.93)
 14 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.65    4:31.77 METS   
                  31.49     1:05.15 (33.66)     1:39.81 (34.66)     2:14.63 (34.82)
        2:49.29 (34.66)     3:23.88 (34.59)     3:58.30 (34.42)     4:31.77 (33.47)
 15 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:32.10    4:37.89        
                  31.30     1:05.08 (33.78)     1:39.76 (34.68)     2:15.05 (35.29)
        2:51.17 (36.12)     3:27.13 (35.96)     4:02.83 (35.70)     4:37.89 (35.06)
 16 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                4:33.35    4:40.08        
                  30.34     1:03.55 (33.21)     1:38.49 (34.94)     2:14.67 (36.18)
        2:50.71 (36.04)     3:27.48 (36.77)     4:04.22 (36.74)     4:40.08 (35.86)
C - Final
 17 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:35.36    4:29.52 METS   
                  31.19     1:04.74 (33.55)     1:38.96 (34.22)     2:13.46 (34.50)
        2:47.71 (34.25)     3:22.14 (34.43)     3:56.48 (34.34)     4:29.52 (33.04)
 18 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:37.17    4:31.09 METS   
                  31.48     1:05.36 (33.88)     1:39.58 (34.22)     2:14.03 (34.45)
        2:48.56 (34.53)     3:23.25 (34.69)     3:57.68 (34.43)     4:31.09 (33.41)
 19 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.72    4:32.18 METS   
                  30.80     1:04.52 (33.72)     1:38.85 (34.33)     2:13.75 (34.90)
        2:48.68 (34.93)     3:23.80 (35.12)     3:58.40 (34.60)     4:32.18 (33.78)
 20 Dwyer, Grace V            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:35.48    4:33.33 METS   
                  31.26     1:05.09 (33.83)     1:39.47 (34.38)     2:14.25 (34.78)
        2:48.90 (34.65)     3:23.95 (35.05)     3:59.32 (35.37)     4:33.33 (34.01)
 21 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.73    4:35.78 METS   
                  31.49     1:05.68 (34.19)     1:40.19 (34.51)     2:14.83 (34.64)
        2:49.84 (35.01)     3:25.31 (35.47)     4:00.51 (35.20)     4:35.78 (35.27)
 22 Brown, Alana E            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.94    4:37.27 METS   
                  32.18     1:06.63 (34.45)     1:41.82 (35.19)     2:17.09 (35.27)
        2:52.40 (35.31)     3:27.51 (35.11)     4:03.00 (35.49)     4:37.27 (34.27)
 23 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:38.50    4:38.03        
                  31.73     1:05.85 (34.12)     1:40.94 (35.09)     2:16.11 (35.17)
        2:51.81 (35.70)     3:27.22 (35.41)     4:03.06 (35.84)     4:38.03 (34.97)
 24 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:40.16    4:43.09        
                  31.93     1:06.58 (34.65)     1:42.13 (35.55)     2:18.39 (36.26)
        2:54.56 (36.17)     3:30.91 (36.35)     4:07.35 (36.44)     4:43.09 (35.74)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:16.89  OT Olympic Trials
                4:16.89  P66 Phillips
                4:20.79  OPEN Toyota Open
                4:21.39  JNAT Jr. Nats
                4:37.59  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.72    4:19.56 qOPEN  
                  30.57     1:03.25 (32.68)     1:36.44 (33.19)     2:09.54 (33.10)
        2:42.29 (32.75)     3:14.89 (32.60)     3:47.50 (32.61)     4:19.56 (32.06)
  2 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.30    4:21.26 qJNAT  
                  30.53     1:03.15 (32.62)     1:36.60 (33.45)     2:10.12 (33.52)
        2:43.63 (33.51)     3:16.93 (33.30)     3:49.57 (32.64)     4:21.26 (31.69)
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.70    4:22.35 qMETS  
                  30.91     1:03.64 (32.73)     1:36.69 (33.05)     2:09.84 (33.15)
        2:43.29 (33.45)     3:16.65 (33.36)     3:50.01 (33.36)     4:22.35 (32.34)
  4 Orange, Audrey H          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:25.14    4:22.49 qMETS  
                  30.73     1:03.50 (32.77)     1:36.79 (33.29)     2:10.26 (33.47)
        2:42.99 (32.73)     3:16.73 (33.74)     3:50.08 (33.35)     4:22.49 (32.41)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:23.95    4:22.54 qMETS  
                  30.67     1:03.08 (32.41)     1:36.33 (33.25)     2:09.90 (33.57)
        2:43.33 (33.43)     3:16.89 (33.56)     3:50.20 (33.31)     4:22.54 (32.34)
  6 Pennington, Caroline      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:24.25    4:23.04 qMETS  
                  30.81     1:03.53 (32.72)     1:36.58 (33.05)     2:10.17 (33.59)
        2:43.91 (33.74)     3:17.83 (33.92)     3:51.17 (33.34)     4:23.04 (31.87)
  7 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:23.66    4:26.81 qMETS  
                  30.65     1:03.20 (32.55)     1:36.68 (33.48)     2:10.47 (33.79)
        2:44.61 (34.14)     3:18.96 (34.35)     3:53.43 (34.47)     4:26.81 (33.38)
  8 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:29.20    4:27.24 qMETS  
                  31.28     1:04.23 (32.95)     1:37.87 (33.64)     2:11.61 (33.74)
        2:45.63 (34.02)     3:20.14 (34.51)     3:53.96 (33.82)     4:27.24 (33.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.85    4:28.33 qMETS  
                  31.39     1:04.97 (33.58)     1:38.80 (33.83)     2:13.14 (34.34)
        2:47.14 (34.00)     3:21.07 (33.93)     3:54.92 (33.85)     4:28.33 (33.41)
 10 McGinnis, Claire A        21 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:34.52    4:30.55 qMETS  
                  31.67     1:05.32 (33.65)     1:39.54 (34.22)     2:13.45 (33.91)
        2:47.62 (34.17)     3:22.10 (34.48)     3:56.62 (34.52)     4:30.55 (33.93)
 11 McKenna, Mary K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:28.34    4:31.12 qMETS  
                  31.56     1:04.94 (33.38)     1:39.21 (34.27)     2:13.64 (34.43)
        2:48.37 (34.73)     3:22.90 (34.53)     3:57.61 (34.71)     4:31.12 (33.51)
 12 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.21    4:32.05 qMETS  
                  31.45     1:05.65 (34.20)     1:39.87 (34.22)     2:14.67 (34.80)
        2:49.36 (34.69)     3:24.39 (35.03)     3:58.89 (34.50)     4:32.05 (33.16)
 13 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:34.72    4:32.10 qMETS  
                  31.69     1:05.04 (33.35)     1:39.35 (34.31)     2:13.67 (34.32)
        2:48.58 (34.91)     3:23.54 (34.96)     3:58.68 (35.14)     4:32.10 (33.42)
 14 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                4:36.22    4:33.35 qMETS  
                  30.91     1:04.51 (33.60)     1:38.79 (34.28)     2:13.50 (34.71)
        2:48.20 (34.70)     3:23.02 (34.82)     3:58.39 (35.37)     4:33.35 (34.96)
 15 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.07    4:33.65 qMETS  
                  31.62     1:05.55 (33.93)     1:40.06 (34.51)     2:14.86 (34.80)
        2:49.78 (34.92)     3:24.87 (35.09)     3:59.50 (34.63)     4:33.65 (34.15)
 16 Gormley, Isabel G         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:15.69    4:33.75 qMETS  
                  30.78     1:04.28 (33.50)     1:38.40 (34.12)     2:12.77 (34.37)
        2:47.16 (34.39)     3:22.49 (35.33)     3:57.94 (35.45)     4:33.75 (35.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:30.19    4:35.36 qMETS  
                  31.88     1:06.10 (34.22)     1:40.77 (34.67)     2:15.85 (35.08)
        2:50.98 (35.13)     3:26.02 (35.04)     4:01.10 (35.08)     4:35.36 (34.26)
 18 Dwyer, Grace V            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:37.58    4:35.48 qMETS  
                  31.54     1:05.46 (33.92)     1:40.04 (34.58)     2:15.15 (35.11)
        2:50.43 (35.28)     3:26.12 (35.69)     4:01.29 (35.17)     4:35.48 (34.19)
 19 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:28.79    4:36.72 qMETS  
                  31.42     1:05.71 (34.29)     1:40.61 (34.90)     2:15.89 (35.28)
        2:51.42 (35.53)     3:27.19 (35.77)     4:02.61 (35.42)     4:36.72 (34.11)
 20 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:29.76    4:37.17 qMETS  
                  31.81     1:06.05 (34.24)     1:40.92 (34.87)     2:15.99 (35.07)
        2:51.18 (35.19)     3:26.83 (35.65)     4:02.63 (35.80)     4:37.17 (34.54)
 21 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:34.81    4:38.50 q      
                  32.03     1:06.03 (34.00)     1:40.97 (34.94)     2:16.29 (35.32)
        2:51.49 (35.20)     3:27.23 (35.74)     4:03.29 (36.06)     4:38.50 (35.21)
 22 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.71Y   4:38.73 q      
                  31.60     1:06.31 (34.71)     1:41.35 (35.04)     2:17.01 (35.66)
        2:52.51 (35.50)     3:28.09 (35.58)     4:04.01 (35.92)     4:38.73 (34.72)
 23 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.90    4:38.83 q      
                  31.68     1:05.98 (34.30)     1:41.23 (35.25)     2:16.44 (35.21)
        2:52.11 (35.67)     3:28.06 (35.95)     4:03.96 (35.90)     4:38.83 (34.87)
 24 Brown, Alana E            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.55    4:39.94 q      
                  32.63     1:07.34 (34.71)     1:42.58 (35.24)     2:18.06 (35.48)
        2:53.29 (35.23)     3:29.27 (35.98)     4:04.66 (35.39)     4:39.94 (35.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.89Y   4:40.16        
                  31.77     1:06.06 (34.29)     1:41.23 (35.17)     2:16.95 (35.72)
        2:52.91 (35.96)     3:29.05 (36.14)     4:04.63 (35.58)     4:40.16 (35.53)
 26 Dimarco, Tyler M          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:10.90Y   4:40.27        
                  31.58     1:06.42 (34.84)     1:42.19 (35.77)     2:18.39 (36.20)
        2:54.30 (35.91)     3:30.62 (36.32)     4:05.53 (34.91)     4:40.27 (34.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.74    4:40.69        
                  31.33     1:04.94 (33.61)     1:39.92 (34.98)     2:14.73 (34.81)
        2:50.56 (35.83)     3:26.89 (36.33)     4:03.95 (37.06)     4:40.69 (36.74)
 28 Skarren, Kaley L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.10Y   4:41.05        
                  32.42     1:07.67 (35.25)     1:43.53 (35.86)     2:19.37 (35.84)
        2:55.37 (36.00)     3:30.62 (35.25)     4:06.27 (35.65)     4:41.05 (34.78)
 29 Gregorace, Sophia R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.03    4:42.06        
                  32.67     1:07.92 (35.25)     1:43.66 (35.74)     2:19.57 (35.91)
        2:55.38 (35.81)     3:31.32 (35.94)     4:07.31 (35.99)     4:42.06 (34.75)
 30 McNulty, Joanna M         19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.26    4:42.15        
                  32.13     1:06.91 (34.78)     1:42.44 (35.53)     2:18.28 (35.84)
        2:54.55 (36.27)     3:30.81 (36.26)     4:07.05 (36.24)     4:42.15 (35.10)
 31 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:02.69Y   4:42.95        
                  32.64     1:07.83 (35.19)     1:44.00 (36.17)     2:20.14 (36.14)
        2:56.11 (35.97)     3:32.06 (35.95)     4:07.62 (35.56)     4:42.95 (35.33)
 32 Norton, Electa            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.87Y   4:44.22        
                  31.54     1:05.29 (33.75)     1:40.09 (34.80)     2:16.62 (36.53)
        2:53.63 (37.01)     3:30.80 (37.17)     4:07.85 (37.05)     4:44.22 (36.37)
 33 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:35.00    4:46.73        
                  32.73     1:08.33 (35.60)     1:44.56 (36.23)     2:20.95 (36.39)
        2:57.37 (36.42)     3:34.37 (37.00)     4:10.69 (36.32)     4:46.73 (36.04)
 34 Vitale, Miya N            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:10.63Y   4:47.46        
                  33.85     1:09.67 (35.82)     1:46.38 (36.71)     2:22.67 (36.29)
        2:59.52 (36.85)     3:36.06 (36.54)     4:12.04 (35.98)     4:47.46 (35.42)
 35 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:07.56Y   4:49.84        
                  32.64     1:08.16 (35.52)     1:44.66 (36.50)     2:21.68 (37.02)
        2:58.81 (37.13)     3:36.05 (37.24)     4:13.16 (37.11)     4:49.84 (36.68)
 36 Moane, Courtney           17 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:09.91Y   4:50.27        
                  33.58     1:09.63 (36.05)     1:46.21 (36.58)     2:22.84 (36.63)
        2:59.95 (37.11)     3:36.77 (36.82)     4:13.91 (37.14)     4:50.27 (36.36)
 37 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:10.57Y   4:50.58        
                  32.36     1:07.96 (35.60)     1:45.30 (37.34)     2:22.21 (36.91)
        2:59.51 (37.30)     3:36.60 (37.09)     4:14.57 (37.97)     4:50.58 (36.01)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:45.99      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                8:48.09  OT Olympic Trials
                8:48.09  P66 Phillips
                8:54.49  OPEN Toyota Open
                8:58.69  JNAT Jr. Nats
                9:35.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  9:35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hierath, Yara S           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:47.61    8:46.70 OT     
                  30.50                             1:35.77 ( )     2:08.75 (32.98)
        2:41.49 (32.74)     3:14.44 (32.95)     3:47.49 (33.05)     4:20.66 (33.17)
        4:53.97 (33.31)     5:27.15 (33.18)     6:00.48 (33.33)     6:33.57 (33.09)
        7:07.14 (33.57)     7:40.50 (33.36)     8:14.12 (33.62)     8:46.70 (32.58)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:00.76    8:47.97 OT     
                  30.68     1:03.31 (32.63)     1:36.32 (33.01)     2:09.43 (33.11)
        2:42.57 (33.14)     3:15.65 (33.08)     3:48.82 (33.17)     4:22.04 (33.22)
        4:55.24 (33.20)     5:28.35 (33.11)     6:01.65 (33.30)     6:34.83 (33.18)
        7:08.28 (33.45)     7:41.73 (33.45)     8:15.10 (33.37)     8:47.97 (32.87)
  3 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:58.67    8:51.25 OPEN   
                  30.64     1:03.46 (32.82)     1:36.52 (33.06)     2:09.76 (33.24)
        2:42.91 (33.15)     3:16.18 (33.27)     3:49.58 (33.40)     4:23.11 (33.53)
        4:56.42 (33.31)     5:30.11 (33.69)     6:03.90 (33.79)     6:37.67 (33.77)
        7:11.30 (33.63)     7:45.17 (33.87)     8:18.58 (33.41)     8:51.25 (32.67)
  4 Pennington, Caroline      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:59.50    8:57.55 JNAT   
                  30.75     1:03.77 (33.02)     1:37.04 (33.27)     2:10.44 (33.40)
        2:44.06 (33.62)     3:17.58 (33.52)     3:51.25 (33.67)     4:24.87 (33.62)
        4:58.60 (33.73)     5:32.93 (34.33)     6:06.93 (34.00)     6:41.14 (34.21)
        7:15.34 (34.20)     7:49.89 (34.55)     8:24.30 (34.41)     8:57.55 (33.25)
  5 McKenna, Mary K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  9:03.57    8:58.56 JNAT   
                  31.49     1:04.54 (33.05)     1:37.90 (33.36)     2:11.46 (33.56)
        2:44.81 (33.35)     3:18.26 (33.45)     3:51.87 (33.61)     4:25.86 (33.99)
        4:55.51 (29.65)     5:33.57 (38.06)     6:07.62 (34.05)     6:41.97 (34.35)
        7:10.97 (29.00)     7:51.01 (40.04)     8:20.64 (29.63)     8:58.56 (37.92)
  6 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:09.07    8:58.85 METS   
                  31.25     1:04.44 (33.19)     1:37.96 (33.52)     2:12.00 (34.04)
        2:45.64 (33.64)     3:19.53 (33.89)     3:53.03 (33.50)     4:27.00 (33.97)
        5:00.73 (33.73)     5:34.76 (34.03)     6:08.60 (33.84)     6:43.10 (34.50)
        7:17.20 (34.10)     7:52.10 (34.90)     8:26.00 (33.90)     8:58.85 (32.85)
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:14.78    8:59.38 METS   
                  30.84     1:03.77 (32.93)     1:37.46 (33.69)     2:11.30 (33.84)
        2:45.28 (33.98)     3:19.18 (33.90)     3:53.19 (34.01)     4:27.21 (34.02)
        5:01.61 (34.40)     5:35.55 (33.94)     6:09.77 (34.22)     6:43.93 (34.16)
        7:18.02 (34.09)     7:51.94 (33.92)     8:25.89 (33.95)     8:59.38 (33.49)
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:57.31    9:00.08 METS   
                  31.24     1:04.41 (33.17)     1:38.02 (33.61)     2:11.68 (33.66)
        2:45.36 (33.68)     3:19.30 (33.94)     3:53.16 (33.86)     4:26.96 (33.80)
        5:00.41 (33.45)     5:34.56 (34.15)     6:08.37 (33.81)     6:43.04 (34.67)
        7:17.53 (34.49)     7:52.20 (34.67)     8:26.40 (34.20)     9:00.08 (33.68)
  9 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:14.07    9:07.21 METS   
                  30.95     1:04.50 (33.55)     1:38.43 (33.93)     2:12.38 (33.95)
        2:46.45 (34.07)     3:20.52 (34.07)     3:54.50 (33.98)     4:28.81 (34.31)
        5:03.10 (34.29)     5:37.99 (34.89)     6:06.04 (28.05)     6:47.83 (41.79)
        7:23.40 (35.57)     7:58.35 (34.95)     8:30.68 (32.33)     9:07.21 (36.53)
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela S       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:09.65    9:07.37 METS   
                  31.14     1:04.44 (33.30)     1:38.20 (33.76)     2:11.99 (33.79)
        2:45.83 (33.84)     3:19.98 (34.15)     3:54.27 (34.29)     4:28.78 (34.51)
        5:03.58 (34.80)     5:38.45 (34.87)     6:13.49 (35.04)     6:48.46 (34.97)
        7:23.73 (35.27)     7:58.59 (34.86)     8:33.54 (34.95)     9:07.37 (33.83)
 11 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  9:14.08    9:11.91 METS   
                  31.61     1:05.61 (34.00)     1:40.24 (34.63)     2:14.85 (34.61)
        2:49.62 (34.77)     3:24.29 (34.67)     3:59.09 (34.80)     4:33.94 (34.85)
        5:09.03 (35.09)     5:43.89 (34.86)     6:18.87 (34.98)     6:53.79 (34.92)
        7:28.50 (34.71)     8:03.18 (34.68)     8:38.00 (34.82)     9:11.91 (33.91)
 12 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  9:05.35    9:16.85 METS   
                  30.81     1:03.93 (33.12)     1:37.98 (34.05)     2:12.41 (34.43)
        2:47.13 (34.72)     3:22.23 (35.10)     3:57.87 (35.64)     4:33.43 (35.56)
        5:08.82 (35.39)     5:44.42 (35.60)     6:20.09 (35.67)     6:56.14 (36.05)
        7:32.03 (35.89)     8:07.45 (35.42)     8:42.82 (35.37)     9:16.85 (34.03)
 13 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR               10:28.96Y   9:20.34 METS   
                  32.17     1:06.77 (34.60)     1:42.19 (35.42)     2:17.57 (35.38)
        2:52.53 (34.96)     3:27.99 (35.46)     4:03.10 (35.11)     4:38.41 (35.31)
        5:13.85 (35.44)     5:49.11 (35.26)     6:24.20 (35.09)     6:59.73 (35.53)
        7:35.06 (35.33)     8:10.32 (35.26)     8:40.58 (30.26)     9:20.34 (39.76)
 14 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:24.69    9:20.89 METS   
                  31.64     1:05.38 (33.74)     1:39.93 (34.55)     2:14.80 (34.87)
        2:49.81 (35.01)     3:24.89 (35.08)     4:00.05 (35.16)     4:35.95 (35.90)
        5:11.55 (35.60)     5:47.25 (35.70)     6:23.00 (35.75)     6:59.06 (36.06)
        7:34.43 (35.37)     8:09.85 (35.42)     8:45.95 (36.10)     9:20.89 (34.94)
 15 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:06.35    9:21.35 METS   
                  32.42     1:06.83 (34.41)     1:41.79 (34.96)     2:16.52 (34.73)
        2:51.81 (35.29)     3:26.88 (35.07)     4:02.48 (35.60)     4:37.69 (35.21)
        5:13.51 (35.82)     5:48.93 (35.42)     6:25.20 (36.27)     7:00.73 (35.53)
        7:36.52 (35.79)     8:12.07 (35.55)   9:21.35 (1:09.28)                    
 16 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 Three Village Sw-MR 10:32.60Y   9:22.38 METS   
                  26.98     1:07.59 (40.61)     1:43.25 (35.66)     2:18.81 (35.56)
        2:55.42 (36.61)     3:31.40 (35.98)     4:07.19 (35.79)     4:42.16 (34.97)
        5:17.84 (35.68)     5:53.32 (35.48)     6:28.73 (35.41)     7:04.32 (35.59)
        7:39.42 (35.10)     8:13.89 (34.47)     8:48.37 (34.48)     9:22.38 (34.01)
 17 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR               10:06.58Y   9:23.78 METS   
                  31.97     1:06.72 (34.75)     1:36.25 (29.53)     2:16.84 (40.59)
        2:51.92 (35.08)     3:27.15 (35.23)     3:58.25 (31.10)     4:38.11 (39.86)
        5:13.32 (35.21)     5:48.68 (35.36)     6:24.26 (35.58)     7:00.33 (36.07)
        7:32.12 (31.79)     8:12.06 (39.94)     8:44.01 (31.95)     9:23.78 (39.77)
 18 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:20.04    9:24.49 METS   
                  32.09     1:06.85 (34.76)     1:42.14 (35.29)     2:17.31 (35.17)
        2:52.98 (35.67)     3:28.38 (35.40)     4:04.09 (35.71)     4:39.67 (35.58)
        5:15.83 (36.16)     5:51.46 (35.63)     6:27.53 (36.07)     7:03.16 (35.63)
        7:38.94 (35.78)     8:14.21 (35.27)     8:49.52 (35.31)     9:24.49 (34.97)
 19 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  9:29.78    9:27.37 METS   
                  32.27     1:06.51 (34.24)     1:41.41 (34.90)     2:16.86 (35.45)
        2:52.15 (35.29)     3:27.80 (35.65)     4:03.78 (35.98)     4:39.62 (35.84)
        5:15.58 (35.96)     5:51.38 (35.80)     6:27.56 (36.18)     7:03.43 (35.87)
        7:39.52 (36.09)     8:15.77 (36.25)     8:52.54 (36.77)     9:27.37 (34.83)
 20 McNulty, Joanna M         19 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:26.00    9:27.84 METS   
                  32.52     1:07.20 (34.68)     1:42.53 (35.33)     2:18.08 (35.55)
        2:53.65 (35.57)     3:29.64 (35.99)     4:05.25 (35.61)     4:40.97 (35.72)
        5:16.71 (35.74)     5:52.58 (35.87)     6:28.64 (36.06)     7:04.57 (35.93)
        7:40.58 (36.01)     8:16.65 (36.07)     8:52.62 (35.97)     9:27.84 (35.22)
 21 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:35.26    9:28.81 METS   
                  31.88     1:06.61 (34.73)     1:41.96 (35.35)     2:17.69 (35.73)
        2:53.68 (35.99)     3:29.92 (36.24)     4:06.30 (36.38)     4:42.67 (36.37)
        5:18.65 (35.98)     5:54.93 (36.28)     6:31.08 (36.15)     7:07.00 (35.92)
        7:42.78 (35.78)     8:18.25 (35.47)     8:53.84 (35.59)     9:28.81 (34.97)
 22 Brown, Alana E            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:27.63    9:29.77 METS   
                  32.66     1:08.02 (35.36)     1:43.11 (35.09)     2:18.83 (35.72)
        2:54.07 (35.24)     3:29.99 (35.92)     4:05.86 (35.87)     4:42.00 (36.14)
        5:17.74 (35.74)     5:53.81 (36.07)     6:29.22 (35.41)     7:05.71 (36.49)
        7:42.05 (36.34)     8:18.00 (35.95)     8:53.86 (35.86)     9:29.77 (35.91)
 23 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:41.92Y   9:31.11 METS   
                  32.82     1:07.77 (34.95)     1:42.97 (35.20)     2:18.19 (35.22)
        2:54.13 (35.94)     3:29.93 (35.80)     4:06.52 (36.59)     4:42.79 (36.27)
        5:19.51 (36.72)     5:55.50 (35.99)     6:31.75 (36.25)     7:07.67 (35.92)
        7:43.83 (36.16)     8:20.44 (36.61)     8:56.36 (35.92)     9:31.11 (34.75)
 24 Dimarco, Tyler M          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:30.36    9:31.69 METS   
                  32.53     1:07.17 (34.64)     1:42.87 (35.70)     2:18.67 (35.80)
        2:54.60 (35.93)     3:30.71 (36.11)     4:06.95 (36.24)     4:43.08 (36.13)
        5:19.26 (36.18)     5:55.60 (36.34)     6:31.78 (36.18)     7:08.41 (36.63)
        7:44.63 (36.22)     8:20.75 (36.12)     8:56.12 (35.37)     9:31.69 (35.57)
 25 Martin, Samantha J        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  9:30.73    9:33.09 METS   
                  32.21     1:07.09 (34.88)     1:42.54 (35.45)     2:17.97 (35.43)
        2:53.58 (35.61)     3:29.60 (36.02)     4:05.70 (36.10)     4:41.83 (36.13)
        5:18.20 (36.37)     5:54.85 (36.65)     6:31.30 (36.45)     7:07.99 (36.69)
        7:44.22 (36.23)     8:20.87 (36.65)     8:57.40 (36.53)     9:33.09 (35.69)
 26 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:40.76Y   9:33.30 METS   
                  32.32     1:07.34 (35.02)     1:42.41 (35.07)     2:17.39 (34.98)
        2:52.92 (35.53)     3:28.72 (35.80)     4:04.29 (35.57)     4:40.04 (35.75)
        5:16.30 (36.26)     5:52.77 (36.47)     6:29.34 (36.57)     7:06.11 (36.77)
        7:43.11 (37.00)     8:20.22 (37.11)     8:57.01 (36.79)     9:33.30 (36.29)
 27 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:26.59    9:34.05 METS   
                  32.50     1:07.36 (34.86)     1:42.72 (35.36)     2:18.37 (35.65)
        2:54.11 (35.74)     3:30.32 (36.21)     4:06.51 (36.19)     4:42.90 (36.39)
        5:19.41 (36.51)     5:55.95 (36.54)     6:27.93 (31.98)     7:08.75 (40.82)
        7:40.85 (32.10)     8:22.07 (41.22)     8:58.35 (36.28)     9:34.05 (35.70)
 28 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Long Island Expr-MR 10:42.95Y   9:37.15        
                  31.70     1:06.90 (35.20)     1:42.54 (35.64)     2:18.87 (36.33)
        2:55.21 (36.34)     3:31.82 (36.61)     4:08.53 (36.71)     4:45.14 (36.61)
        5:21.32 (36.18)     5:57.65 (36.33)     6:34.03 (36.38)     7:10.17 (36.14)
        7:47.18 (37.01)     8:24.04 (36.86)     9:00.78 (36.74)     9:37.15 (36.37)
 29 Pearce, Makayla E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:41.63Y   9:39.00        
                  33.00     1:08.57 (35.57)     1:44.23 (35.66)     2:20.50 (36.27)
        2:56.64 (36.14)     3:33.04 (36.40)     4:09.15 (36.11)     4:45.74 (36.59)
        5:22.27 (36.53)     5:58.97 (36.70)     6:35.49 (36.52)     7:12.51 (37.02)
        7:49.32 (36.81)     8:26.39 (37.07)     9:03.18 (36.79)     9:39.00 (35.82)
 30 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:41.58Y   9:45.55        
                  32.94     1:07.92 (34.98)     1:44.15 (36.23)     2:20.17 (36.02)
        2:56.66 (36.49)     3:33.75 (37.09)     4:11.13 (37.38)     4:48.46 (37.33)
        5:26.02 (37.56)     6:03.42 (37.40)     6:40.79 (37.37)     7:18.21 (37.42)
        7:55.69 (37.48)     8:32.86 (37.17)     9:10.07 (37.21)     9:45.55 (35.48)
 31 Norton, Electa            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:35.47Y   9:45.78        
                  32.37     1:07.30 (34.93)     1:42.62 (35.32)     2:18.24 (35.62)
        2:54.73 (36.49)     3:31.64 (36.91)     4:09.04 (37.40)     4:46.13 (37.09)
        5:24.11 (37.98)     6:01.50 (37.39)     6:39.24 (37.74)     7:16.71 (37.47)
        7:54.25 (37.54)     8:31.65 (37.40)     9:09.04 (37.39)     9:45.78 (36.74)
 32 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 Trident Aquatic-MR   9:32.71    9:47.55        
                  33.01     1:08.65 (35.64)     1:42.74 (34.09)     2:21.94 (39.20)
        2:58.96 (37.02)     3:35.76 (36.80)     4:13.08 (37.32)     4:49.98 (36.90)
        5:27.34 (37.36)     6:04.67 (37.33)     6:41.71 (37.04)     7:18.70 (36.99)
        7:55.96 (37.26)     8:33.27 (37.31)     9:00.91 (27.64)     9:47.55 (46.64)
 33 Anderson, Emma R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:42.43Y  10:00.34        
                  33.52     1:09.66 (36.14)     1:46.55 (36.89)     2:23.73 (37.18)
        3:01.51 (37.78)     3:39.06 (37.55)     4:16.97 (37.91)     4:54.57 (37.60)
        5:32.86 (38.29)     6:10.97 (38.11)     6:49.20 (38.23)     7:28.01 (38.81)
        8:06.21 (38.20)     8:44.79 (38.58)     9:23.03 (38.24)    10:00.34 (37.31)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 16:56.44   7/22/2010 Lauren A Morford, AGUA-MR                 
                16:49.19  OT Olympic Trials
                16:49.19  P66 Phillips
                17:06.69  OPEN Toyota Open
                17:11.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                18:34.89  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  18:34.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karras, Sophia O          15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:04.94   16:49.15#OT     
                  30.63     1:03.14 (32.51)     1:37.13 (33.99)     2:11.08 (33.95)
        2:45.21 (34.13)     3:19.14 (33.93)     3:53.16 (34.02)     4:26.82 (33.66)
        5:00.80 (33.98)     5:34.81 (34.01)     6:08.76 (33.95)     6:42.68 (33.92)
        7:16.51 (33.83)     7:50.27 (33.76)     8:24.30 (34.03)     8:58.13 (33.83)
        9:32.15 (34.02)    10:06.05 (33.90)    10:40.10 (34.05)    11:13.99 (33.89)
       11:47.94 (33.95)    12:21.72 (33.78)    12:55.71 (33.99)    13:29.47 (33.76)
       14:03.10 (33.63)    14:36.67 (33.57)    15:10.47 (33.80)    15:44.11 (33.64)
       16:17.42 (33.31)    16:49.15 (31.73)                                        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:16.49   17:05.16 OPEN   
                  31.77     1:05.13 (33.36)     1:35.41 (30.28)     2:13.09 (37.68)
        2:47.21 (34.12)     3:21.34 (34.13)     3:55.68 (34.34)     4:29.71 (34.03)
        5:03.82 (34.11)     5:38.19 (34.37)     6:12.50 (34.31)     6:46.85 (34.35)
        7:21.23 (34.38)     7:55.71 (34.48)     8:30.00 (34.29)     9:04.23 (34.23)
        9:38.51 (34.28)    10:13.14 (34.63)    10:47.38 (34.24)    11:22.00 (34.62)
       11:56.39 (34.39)    12:30.68 (34.29)    13:05.19 (34.51)    13:39.92 (34.73)
       14:14.39 (34.47)    14:48.99 (34.60)    15:23.86 (34.87)    15:58.31 (34.45)
       16:32.37 (34.06)    17:05.16 (32.79)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:29.92   17:05.50 OPEN   
                  31.55     1:04.92 (33.37)     1:39.11 (34.19)     2:13.28 (34.17)
        2:47.41 (34.13)     3:21.64 (34.23)     3:55.88 (34.24)     4:30.31 (34.43)
        5:04.53 (34.22)     5:38.74 (34.21)     6:13.34 (34.60)     6:47.60 (34.26)
        7:21.81 (34.21)     7:55.95 (34.14)     8:30.35 (34.40)     9:04.42 (34.07)
        9:38.86 (34.44)    10:13.09 (34.23)    10:47.44 (34.35)    11:21.60 (34.16)
       11:55.96 (34.36)    12:30.36 (34.40)    13:05.02 (34.66)    13:39.87 (34.85)
       14:14.68 (34.81)    14:49.22 (34.54)    15:23.91 (34.69)    15:58.76 (34.85)
       16:32.94 (34.18)    17:05.50 (32.56)                                        
  4 McKenna, Mary K           14 Long Island Expr-MR 17:10.07   17:18.27 METS   
                  31.77     1:05.11 (33.34)     1:39.06 (33.95)     2:13.23 (34.17)
        2:47.40 (34.17)     3:21.55 (34.15)     3:55.84 (34.29)     4:30.05 (34.21)
        5:04.26 (34.21)     5:38.30 (34.04)     6:08.13 (29.83)     6:47.19 (39.06)
        7:22.03 (34.84)     7:56.17 (34.14)     8:30.81 (34.64)     9:05.47 (34.66)
        9:40.03 (34.56)    10:14.99 (34.96)    10:49.95 (34.96)    11:25.20 (35.25)
       12:00.52 (35.32)    12:35.78 (35.26)    13:11.37 (35.59)    13:46.99 (35.62)
       14:22.58 (35.59)    14:58.18 (35.60)    15:33.83 (35.65)    16:09.56 (35.73)
       16:44.85 (35.29)    17:18.27 (33.42)                                        
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:32.89   17:19.14 METS   
                  31.40     1:05.56 (34.16)     1:40.40 (34.84)     2:14.82 (34.42)
        2:49.30 (34.48)     3:23.72 (34.42)     3:58.39 (34.67)     4:32.95 (34.56)
        5:07.40 (34.45)     5:41.89 (34.49)     6:16.76 (34.87)     6:51.61 (34.85)
        7:26.54 (34.93)     8:01.28 (34.74)     8:36.32 (35.04)     9:11.18 (34.86)
        9:46.06 (34.88)    10:20.83 (34.77)    10:56.07 (35.24)    11:30.96 (34.89)
       12:05.75 (34.79)    12:40.56 (34.81)    13:15.63 (35.07)    13:50.54 (34.91)
       14:26.02 (35.48)    15:01.09 (35.07)    15:36.33 (35.24)    16:11.28 (34.95)
       16:45.67 (34.39)    17:19.14 (33.47)                                        
  6 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:24.18   17:32.85 METS   
                  32.53     1:06.84 (34.31)     1:41.84 (35.00)     2:16.39 (34.55)
        2:51.68 (35.29)     3:26.30 (34.62)     4:01.71 (35.41)     4:36.45 (34.74)
        5:11.65 (35.20)     5:46.50 (34.85)     6:21.69 (35.19)     6:56.58 (34.89)
        7:31.93 (35.35)     8:06.85 (34.92)     8:42.18 (35.33)     9:17.11 (34.93)
        9:52.59 (35.48)    10:27.64 (35.05)    11:03.35 (35.71)    11:38.44 (35.09)
       12:13.85 (35.41)    12:49.14 (35.29)    13:25.18 (36.04)    14:00.74 (35.56)
       14:36.65 (35.91)    15:12.02 (35.37)    15:47.87 (35.85)    16:23.14 (35.27)
       16:58.75 (35.61)    17:32.85 (34.10)                                        
  7 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR 17:12.51   17:46.30 METS   
                  31.03     1:04.72 (33.69)     1:39.20 (34.48)     2:13.84 (34.64)
        2:48.39 (34.55)     3:22.98 (34.59)     3:57.84 (34.86)     4:32.89 (35.05)
        5:08.44 (35.55)     5:44.24 (35.80)     6:20.07 (35.83)     6:55.77 (35.70)
        7:31.84 (36.07)     8:08.09 (36.25)     8:44.55 (36.46)     9:21.05 (36.50)
        9:57.80 (36.75)    10:34.77 (36.97)    11:11.34 (36.57)    11:47.73 (36.39)
       12:24.37 (36.64)    13:00.66 (36.29)    13:36.71 (36.05)    14:12.86 (36.15)
       14:48.65 (35.79)    15:24.51 (35.86)    16:00.14 (35.63)    16:35.84 (35.70)
       17:11.70 (35.86)    17:46.30 (34.60)                                        
  8 McGinnis, Claire A        21 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:58.61   17:52.01 METS   
                  32.68     1:07.76 (35.08)     1:43.41 (35.65)     2:18.94 (35.53)
        2:54.79 (35.85)     3:30.34 (35.55)     4:05.97 (35.63)     4:41.51 (35.54)
        5:17.06 (35.55)     5:52.94 (35.88)     6:28.35 (35.41)     7:03.74 (35.39)
        7:39.33 (35.59)     8:14.82 (35.49)     8:50.47 (35.65)     9:26.23 (35.76)
       10:02.59 (36.36)    10:38.74 (36.15)    11:15.11 (36.37)    11:51.03 (35.92)
       12:27.03 (36.00)    13:03.27 (36.24)    13:39.68 (36.41)    14:15.97 (36.29)
       14:52.31 (36.34)    15:28.95 (36.64)    16:05.25 (36.30)    16:41.45 (36.20)
       17:17.43 (35.98)    17:52.01 (34.58)                                        
  9 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:37.38   18:00.06 METS   
                  32.73     1:08.29 (35.56)     1:44.31 (36.02)     2:20.06 (35.75)
        2:55.86 (35.80)     3:32.20 (36.34)     4:08.39 (36.19)     4:44.78 (36.39)
        5:20.79 (36.01)     5:57.35 (36.56)     6:33.63 (36.28)     7:10.16 (36.53)
        7:46.13 (35.97)     8:22.53 (36.40)     8:58.83 (36.30)     9:35.48 (36.65)
       10:11.94 (36.46)    10:48.68 (36.74)    11:25.00 (36.32)    12:01.45 (36.45)
       12:37.52 (36.07)    13:13.59 (36.07)    13:49.91 (36.32)    14:26.07 (36.16)
       15:02.32 (36.25)    15:38.64 (36.32)    16:13.82 (35.18)    16:49.57 (35.75)
       17:24.92 (35.35)    18:00.06 (35.14)                                        
 10 Carousso, Melissa G       17 Saw Mill Club St-MR 17:59.61Y  18:01.97 METS   
                  32.65     1:07.54 (34.89)     1:43.47 (35.93)     2:19.62 (36.15)
        2:55.96 (36.34)     3:32.09 (36.13)     4:08.49 (36.40)     4:44.86 (36.37)
        5:21.70 (36.84)     5:58.19 (36.49)     6:33.60 (35.41)     7:11.56 (37.96)
        7:48.12 (36.56)     8:24.36 (36.24)     9:00.64 (36.28)     9:36.86 (36.22)
       10:12.25 (35.39)    10:49.12 (36.87)    11:25.33 (36.21)    12:01.36 (36.03)
       12:36.82 (35.46)    13:13.80 (36.98)    13:50.09 (36.29)    14:26.21 (36.12)
       15:02.49 (36.28)    15:38.49 (36.00)    16:14.84 (36.35)    16:50.56 (35.72)
       17:26.85 (36.29)    18:01.97 (35.12)                                        
 11 Evangelista, Ryan P       18 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:44.59   18:02.97 METS   
                  32.08     1:06.81 (34.73)     1:42.06 (35.25)     2:17.47 (35.41)
        2:53.32 (35.85)     3:28.87 (35.55)     4:04.76 (35.89)     4:40.87 (36.11)
        5:16.86 (35.99)     5:53.13 (36.27)     6:29.04 (35.91)     7:04.76 (35.72)
        7:40.51 (35.75)     8:16.81 (36.30)     8:53.12 (36.31)     9:30.01 (36.89)
       10:06.42 (36.41)    10:43.10 (36.68)    11:19.64 (36.54)    11:56.47 (36.83)
       12:33.55 (37.08)    13:10.81 (37.26)    13:47.18 (36.37)    14:24.31 (37.13)
       15:01.40 (37.09)    15:38.40 (37.00)    16:15.28 (36.88)    16:52.36 (37.08)
       17:28.25 (35.89)    18:02.97 (34.72)                                        
 12 Brown, Alana E            16 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:12.05   18:04.17 METS   
                  32.93     1:07.86 (34.93)     1:43.62 (35.76)     2:19.67 (36.05)
        2:55.64 (35.97)     3:31.73 (36.09)     4:07.79 (36.06)     4:44.59 (36.80)
        5:20.85 (36.26)     5:58.01 (37.16)     6:34.49 (36.48)     7:11.60 (37.11)
        7:47.71 (36.11)     8:24.64 (36.93)     9:01.68 (37.04)     9:38.46 (36.78)
       10:15.22 (36.76)    10:51.83 (36.61)    11:28.15 (36.32)    12:04.42 (36.27)
       12:40.87 (36.45)    13:17.08 (36.21)    13:53.52 (36.44)    14:29.92 (36.40)
       15:06.46 (36.54)    15:43.09 (36.63)    16:18.75 (35.66)    16:54.35 (35.60)
       17:29.88 (35.53)    18:04.17 (34.29)                                        
 13 Dimarco, Tyler M          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:01.62Y  18:10.93 METS   
                  33.10     1:08.62 (35.52)     1:44.60 (35.98)     2:21.38 (36.78)
        2:57.80 (36.42)     3:34.62 (36.82)     4:10.99 (36.37)     4:47.54 (36.55)
        5:24.01 (36.47)     6:00.16 (36.15)     6:36.87 (36.71)     7:13.45 (36.58)
        7:49.86 (36.41)     8:26.36 (36.50)     9:02.96 (36.60)     9:39.48 (36.52)
       10:16.51 (37.03)    10:53.58 (37.07)    11:30.73 (37.15)    12:07.61 (36.88)
       12:44.36 (36.75)    13:21.03 (36.67)    13:57.86 (36.83)    14:34.37 (36.51)
       15:10.97 (36.60)    15:47.78 (36.81)    16:24.16 (36.38)    17:00.09 (35.93)
       17:35.87 (35.78)    18:10.93 (35.06)                                        
 14 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:52.08Y  18:11.53 METS   
                  33.92     1:09.84 (35.92)     1:46.37 (36.53)     2:22.98 (36.61)
        2:59.68 (36.70)     3:36.47 (36.79)     4:13.06 (36.59)     4:49.61 (36.55)
        5:26.20 (36.59)     6:02.82 (36.62)     6:39.20 (36.38)     7:15.96 (36.76)
        7:52.68 (36.72)     8:29.45 (36.77)     9:06.32 (36.87)     9:43.50 (37.18)
       10:20.09 (36.59)    10:56.75 (36.66)    11:33.34 (36.59)    12:10.02 (36.68)
       12:46.81 (36.79)    13:23.03 (36.22)    13:59.21 (36.18)    14:35.55 (36.34)
       15:12.18 (36.63)    15:48.58 (36.40)    16:24.92 (36.34)    17:01.13 (36.21)
       17:37.27 (36.14)    18:11.53 (34.26)                                        
 15 Chun, April S             12 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:28.65   18:11.96 METS   
                  33.72     1:10.45 (36.73)     1:47.12 (36.67)     2:24.19 (37.07)
        3:00.81 (36.62)     3:38.58 (37.77)     4:15.11 (36.53)     4:51.76 (36.65)
        5:28.04 (36.28)     6:04.47 (36.43)     6:41.77 (37.30)     7:18.40 (36.63)
        7:55.20 (36.80)     8:32.22 (37.02)     9:08.45 (36.23)     9:44.96 (36.51)
       10:21.02 (36.06)    10:57.42 (36.40)    11:33.23 (35.81)    12:09.35 (36.12)
       12:45.95 (36.60)    13:21.87 (35.92)    13:58.37 (36.50)    14:34.50 (36.13)
       15:10.88 (36.38)    15:47.78 (36.90)    16:24.53 (36.75)    17:00.76 (36.23)
       17:37.65 (36.89)    18:11.96 (34.31)                                        
 16 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:33.12   18:14.69 METS   
                  30.41     1:07.14 (36.73)     1:42.88 (35.74)     2:19.34 (36.46)
        2:54.78 (35.44)     3:32.58 (37.80)     4:09.10 (36.52)     4:45.66 (36.56)
        5:22.33 (36.67)     5:59.06 (36.73)     6:35.69 (36.63)     7:12.41 (36.72)
        7:48.97 (36.56)     8:25.64 (36.67)     9:02.55 (36.91)     9:39.17 (36.62)
       10:16.11 (36.94)    10:52.88 (36.77)    11:29.35 (36.47)    12:06.07 (36.72)
       12:43.03 (36.96)    13:20.13 (37.10)    13:57.06 (36.93)    14:33.98 (36.92)
       15:11.39 (37.41)    15:48.50 (37.11)    16:25.97 (37.47)    17:02.54 (36.57)
       17:38.92 (36.38)    18:14.69 (35.77)                                        
 17 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:03.28Y  18:17.37 METS   
                  32.79     1:08.63 (35.84)     1:45.28 (36.65)     2:22.36 (37.08)
        2:59.37 (37.01)     3:36.43 (37.06)     4:13.33 (36.90)     4:50.82 (37.49)
        5:28.37 (37.55)     6:05.19 (36.82)     6:42.76 (37.57)     7:19.48 (36.72)
        7:56.95 (37.47)     8:34.87 (37.92)     9:11.79 (36.92)     9:48.39 (36.60)
       10:24.84 (36.45)    11:02.26 (37.42)    11:39.39 (37.13)    12:14.43 (35.04)
       12:49.99 (35.56)    13:26.16 (36.17)    14:02.87 (36.71)    14:39.36 (36.49)
       15:15.89 (36.53)    15:52.27 (36.38)    16:29.41 (37.14)    17:05.73 (36.32)
       17:43.00 (37.27)    18:17.37 (34.37)                                        
 18 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 18:16.12   18:17.83 METS   
                  33.08     1:08.57 (35.49)     1:44.33 (35.76)     2:20.87 (36.54)
        2:57.51 (36.64)     3:34.33 (36.82)     4:11.48 (37.15)     4:48.43 (36.95)
        5:25.43 (37.00)     6:02.16 (36.73)     6:38.09 (35.93)     7:14.86 (36.77)
        7:52.08 (37.22)     8:29.17 (37.09)     9:05.92 (36.75)     9:42.65 (36.73)
       10:19.44 (36.79)    10:56.40 (36.96)    11:32.85 (36.45)    12:09.61 (36.76)
       12:46.50 (36.89)    13:22.90 (36.40)    14:00.33 (37.43)    14:37.56 (37.23)
       15:14.97 (37.41)    15:52.60 (37.63)    16:29.52 (36.92)    17:05.50 (35.98)
       17:42.16 (36.66)    18:17.83 (35.67)                                        
 19 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:44.12Y  18:20.26 METS   
                  32.84     1:08.29 (35.45)     1:44.11 (35.82)     2:19.92 (35.81)
        2:56.28 (36.36)     3:32.17 (35.89)     4:08.59 (36.42)     4:44.79 (36.20)
        5:21.33 (36.54)     5:57.72 (36.39)     6:34.33 (36.61)     7:10.77 (36.44)
        7:47.58 (36.81)     8:24.22 (36.64)     9:01.25 (37.03)     9:38.27 (37.02)
       10:15.46 (37.19)    10:52.59 (37.13)    11:29.85 (37.26)    12:06.78 (36.93)
       12:44.19 (37.41)    13:21.09 (36.90)    13:59.09 (38.00)    14:36.26 (37.17)
       15:13.85 (37.59)    15:51.11 (37.26)    16:29.01 (37.90)    17:06.42 (37.41)
       17:44.08 (37.66)    18:20.26 (36.18)                                        
 20 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 18:01.48Y  18:34.51 METS   
                  32.88     1:07.81 (34.93)     1:43.41 (35.60)     2:19.01 (35.60)
        2:55.15 (36.14)     3:31.56 (36.41)     4:08.26 (36.70)     4:44.08 (35.82)
        5:20.65 (36.57)     5:57.82 (37.17)     6:35.07 (37.25)     7:12.13 (37.06)
        7:49.04 (36.91)     8:25.32 (36.28)     9:02.47 (37.15)     9:40.11 (37.64)
       10:18.82 (38.71)    10:56.36 (37.54)    11:34.35 (37.99)    12:12.70 (38.35)
       12:49.87 (37.17)    13:27.66 (37.79)    14:05.95 (38.29)    14:45.19 (39.24)
       15:24.07 (38.88)    16:02.39 (38.32)    16:40.73 (38.34)    17:18.85 (38.12)
       17:57.25 (38.40)    18:34.51 (37.26)                                        
 21 Han, Abigail N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:17.97   18:39.31        
                  33.73     1:10.72 (36.99)     1:46.80 (36.08)     2:23.67 (36.87)
        3:00.80 (37.13)     3:38.55 (37.75)     4:15.54 (36.99)     4:52.64 (37.10)
        5:29.97 (37.33)     6:06.63 (36.66)     6:44.13 (37.50)     7:20.88 (36.75)
        7:58.25 (37.37)     8:35.91 (37.66)     9:13.14 (37.23)     9:50.63 (37.49)
       10:28.29 (37.66)    11:06.26 (37.97)    11:44.14 (37.88)    12:21.94 (37.80)
       13:00.06 (38.12)    13:37.83 (37.77)    14:15.63 (37.80)    14:53.92 (38.29)
       15:31.56 (37.64)    16:09.80 (38.24)    16:47.94 (38.14)    17:25.15 (37.21)
       18:03.22 (38.07)    18:39.31 (36.09)                                        
 22 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Long Island Expr-MR 18:08.67Y  18:52.77        
                  30.59     1:11.26 (40.67)     1:47.08 (35.82)     2:26.85 (39.77)
        3:01.74 (34.89)     3:42.17 (40.43)     4:19.85 (37.68)     4:57.41 (37.56)
        5:31.80 (34.39)     6:12.90 (41.10)     6:49.29 (36.39)     7:28.47 (39.18)
        8:02.75 (34.28)     8:44.39 (41.64)     9:20.29 (35.90)    10:00.35 (40.06)
       10:33.58 (33.23)    11:16.33 (42.75)    11:53.60 (37.27)    12:32.50 (38.90)
       13:03.82 (31.32)    13:48.90 (45.08)    14:22.19 (33.29)    15:05.30 (43.11)
       15:32.84 (27.54)    16:21.61 (48.77)    16:53.06 (31.45)    17:37.90 (44.84)
       18:06.23 (28.33)    18:52.77 (46.54)                                        
 23 Piantanida, Carlotta      17 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:09.02Y  18:58.35        
                  34.02     1:10.54 (36.52)     1:47.22 (36.68)     2:24.41 (37.19)
        3:01.31 (36.90)     3:38.75 (37.44)     4:15.87 (37.12)     4:53.36 (37.49)
        5:31.04 (37.68)     6:09.39 (38.35)     6:47.12 (37.73)     7:25.44 (38.32)
        8:04.02 (38.58)     8:42.49 (38.47)     9:21.45 (38.96)     9:59.94 (38.49)
       10:38.83 (38.89)    11:17.13 (38.30)    11:55.87 (38.74)    12:34.98 (39.11)
       13:13.45 (38.47)    13:51.96 (38.51)    14:30.49 (38.53)    15:09.23 (38.74)
       15:47.62 (38.39)    16:26.26 (38.64)    17:04.50 (38.24)    17:43.13 (38.63)
       18:21.24 (38.11)    18:58.35 (37.11)                                        
 24 Anderson, Emma R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:00.21Y  19:18.36        
                  29.74     1:11.68 (41.94)     1:49.10 (37.42)     2:26.99 (37.89)
        3:04.88 (37.89)     3:43.26 (38.38)     4:21.47 (38.21)     4:59.50 (38.03)
        5:37.93 (38.43)     6:16.26 (38.33)     6:54.63 (38.37)     7:32.83 (38.20)
        8:12.09 (39.26)     8:51.29 (39.20)     9:30.34 (39.05)    10:09.77 (39.43)
       10:49.01 (39.24)    11:28.04 (39.03)    12:07.49 (39.45)    12:46.58 (39.09)
       13:25.38 (38.80)    14:04.78 (39.40)    14:44.44 (39.66)    15:23.95 (39.51)
       16:03.13 (39.18)    16:42.65 (39.52)    17:22.16 (39.51)    18:01.15 (38.99)
       18:40.21 (39.06)    19:18.36 (38.15)                                        
 25 Kraff, Allyson R          18 Long Island Expr-MR 18:29.75   20:47.12        
                  37.13     1:16.91 (39.78)     1:57.79 (40.88)     2:39.24 (41.45)
        3:20.65 (41.41)     4:02.64 (41.99)     4:44.48 (41.84)     5:26.89 (42.41)
        6:09.17 (42.28)     6:51.10 (41.93)     7:32.89 (41.79)     8:14.49 (41.60)
        8:56.17 (41.68)                                                11:02.20 ( )
       11:44.61 (42.41)    12:26.94 (42.33)    13:09.12 (42.18)    13:51.90 (42.78)
       14:34.08 (42.18)    15:16.38 (42.30)    15:58.12 (41.74)    16:40.03 (41.91)
       17:21.17 (41.14)    18:02.45 (41.28)    18:44.48 (42.03)    19:25.99 (41.51)
       20:07.28 (41.29)    20:47.12 (39.84)                                        
 -- Horan, Brenna N           16 Three Village Sw-MR 17:45.18Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:02.69  OT Olympic Trials
                1:02.99  P66 Phillips
                1:04.39  JNAT Jr. Nats
                1:04.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                1:08.59  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ruele, Naomi              22 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.74    1:02.60 OT     
                  30.53     1:02.60 (32.07)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.02    1:02.66 OT     
                  30.80     1:02.66 (31.86)                                        
  3 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.58    1:03.65 JNAT   
                  30.77     1:03.65 (32.88)                                        
  4 Scannell, Quinn R         20 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.59    1:03.83 JNAT   
                  30.90     1:03.83 (32.93)                                        
  5 Petricevic, Madison       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.73    1:04.29 JNAT   
                  31.27     1:04.29 (33.02)                                        
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.85    1:04.72 METS   
                  31.73     1:04.72 (32.99)                                        
  7 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.50    1:05.11 METS   
                  31.13     1:05.11 (33.98)                                        
  8 Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.43    1:05.91 METS   
                  32.04     1:05.91 (33.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Aylmer, Lauren            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.92    1:04.78 METS   
                  31.63     1:04.78 (33.15)                                        
 10 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.63    1:05.36 METS   
                  31.50     1:05.36 (33.86)                                        
 11 Bates, Diana N            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.18    1:05.86 METS   
                  32.62     1:05.86 (33.24)                                        
 12 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.30    1:06.02 METS   
                  31.98     1:06.02 (34.04)                                        
 13 Guirre, Shamiya           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.47    1:06.15 METS   
                  32.09     1:06.15 (34.06)                                        
 14 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.68    1:06.43 METS   
                  32.56     1:06.43 (33.87)                                        
 15 Johnston, Sabrina K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.75    1:06.46 METS   
                  32.11     1:06.46 (34.35)                                        
 16 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:06.70    1:06.76 METS   
                  32.49     1:06.76 (34.27)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.95    1:06.35 METS   
                  32.29     1:06.35 (34.06)                                        
 18 Borowski, Ava M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.16    1:06.77 METS   
                  32.61     1:06.77 (34.16)                                        
 19 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.16    1:06.92 METS   
                  33.16     1:06.92 (33.76)                                        
 20 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.43    1:07.02 METS   
                  33.20     1:07.02 (33.82)                                        
 21 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.98    1:07.20 METS   
                  33.05     1:07.20 (34.15)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.32    1:07.44 METS   
                  32.86     1:07.44 (34.58)                                        
 23 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.86    1:07.52 METS   
                  33.21     1:07.52 (34.31)                                        
 24 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.30    1:08.19 METS   
                  32.86     1:08.19 (35.33)                                        
D - Final
 25 Kennedy, Kiara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.09    1:05.52 METS   
                  31.84     1:05.52 (33.68)                                        
 26 Pabby, Anya               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.47    1:06.11 METS   
                  32.04     1:06.11 (34.07)                                        
 27 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.74    1:07.90 METS   
                  33.48     1:07.90 (34.42)                                        
 28 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.20    1:08.26 METS   
                  33.29     1:08.26 (34.97)                                        
 29 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:08.64    1:08.48 METS   
                  33.30     1:08.48 (35.18)                                        
 30 Leonard, Penelope K       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.84    1:08.61        
                  33.38     1:08.61 (35.23)                                        
 31 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.12    1:08.99        
                  33.17     1:08.99 (35.82)                                        
 32 Dwyer, Grace V            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.79    1:09.82        
                  33.73     1:09.82 (36.09)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:02.69  OT Olympic Trials
                1:02.99  P66 Phillips
                1:04.39  JNAT Jr. Nats
                1:04.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                1:08.59  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruele, Naomi              22 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.58    1:02.74 qP66   
                  30.68     1:02.74 (32.06)                                        
  2 Scannell, Quinn R         20 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.45    1:03.59 qJNAT  
                  30.81     1:03.59 (32.78)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.61    1:04.02 qJNAT  
                  31.70     1:04.02 (32.32)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Casey L          21 Three Village Sw-MR    52.87Y   1:04.39 qJNAT  
                  31.59     1:04.39 (32.80)                                        
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.24    1:04.50 qOPEN  
                  31.49     1:04.50 (33.01)                                        
  6 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.93    1:04.58 qOPEN  
                  31.65     1:04.58 (32.93)                                        
  7 Petricevic, Madison       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.74    1:04.73 qMETS  
                  31.73     1:04.73 (33.00)                                        
  8 Krevitt, Charlotte        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.78    1:04.85 qMETS  
                  32.48     1:04.85 (32.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.75    1:05.43 qMETS  
                  31.96     1:05.43 (33.47)                                        
 10 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.83    1:05.63 qMETS  
                  31.66     1:05.63 (33.97)                                        
 11 Johnston, Sabrina K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.80    1:05.75 qMETS  
                  31.83     1:05.75 (33.92)                                        
 12 Aylmer, Lauren            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.89    1:05.92 qMETS  
                  31.89     1:05.92 (34.03)                                        
 13 Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.92    1:06.05 qMETS  
                  32.66     1:06.05 (33.39)                                        
 14 Bates, Diana N            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.05    1:06.18 qMETS  
                  32.39     1:06.18 (33.79)                                        
 15 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.74    1:06.30 qMETS  
                  32.03     1:06.30 (34.27)                                        
 16 Guirre, Shamiya           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.00    1:06.47 qMETS  
                  32.21     1:06.47 (34.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.96    1:06.68 qMETS  
                  32.49     1:06.68 (34.19)                                        
 18 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:07.86    1:06.70 qMETS  
                  32.34     1:06.70 (34.36)                                        
 19 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.54Y   1:06.86 qMETS  
                  32.89     1:06.86 (33.97)                                        
 20 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.58    1:06.95 qMETS  
                  32.50     1:06.95 (34.45)                                        
 21 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:08.09    1:06.98 qMETS  
                  33.18     1:06.98 (33.80)                                        
 22 Gavigan, Riley N          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.67    1:07.13 qMETS  
                  32.50     1:07.13 (34.63)                                        
 23 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.80Y   1:07.16 qMETS  
                  32.75     1:07.16 (34.41)                                        
 23 Borowski, Ava M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.79    1:07.16 qMETS  
                  32.65     1:07.16 (34.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.95    1:07.30 qMETS  
                  32.81     1:07.30 (34.49)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.06    1:07.32 qMETS  
                  33.02     1:07.32 (34.30)                                        
 27 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.89    1:07.43 qMETS  
                  33.22     1:07.43 (34.21)                                        
 28 Pabby, Anya               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.14    1:07.47 qMETS  
                  32.66     1:07.47 (34.81)                                        
 29 Kennedy, Kiara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.23    1:08.09 qMETS  
                  33.23     1:08.09 (34.86)                                        
 30 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.19    1:08.20 qMETS  
                  33.37     1:08.20 (34.83)                                        
 31 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:08.49    1:08.64 q      
                  33.54     1:08.64 (35.10)                                        
 32 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR                 58.03Y   1:08.69 q      
                  33.53     1:08.69 (35.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.35    1:08.74        
                  33.97     1:08.74 (34.77)                                        
 34 Dwyer, Grace V            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.60    1:08.79        
                  32.89     1:08.79 (35.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Leonard, Penelope K       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.16Y   1:08.84        
                  34.01     1:08.84 (34.83)                                        
 36 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.40Y   1:09.12        
                  33.14     1:09.12 (35.98)                                        
 37 Moon, Zoe S               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.45    1:09.13        
                  33.72     1:09.13 (35.41)                                        
 38 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.53Y   1:09.17        
                  33.39     1:09.17 (35.78)                                        
 39 Zhao, Sophia              14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.49    1:09.24        
                  34.16     1:09.24 (35.08)                                        
 40 Kawahara, Momoe           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.35    1:09.31        
                  33.93     1:09.31 (35.38)                                        
 41 Defonte, Isabella         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.45    1:09.32        
                  33.50     1:09.32 (35.82)                                        
 42 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    58.06Y   1:09.39        
                  33.55     1:09.39 (35.84)                                        
 43 Casey, Carolyn T          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.20Y   1:09.60        
                  33.75     1:09.60 (35.85)                                        
 44 Erickson, Sidoni D        16 UN-MR                  59.77Y   1:09.74        
                  34.10     1:09.74 (35.64)                                        
 45 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.35Y   1:09.89        
                  33.83     1:09.89 (36.06)                                        
 46 Horn, Ursula F            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.89Y   1:10.27        
                  34.17     1:10.27 (36.10)                                        
 47 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.94Y   1:10.32        
                  33.41     1:10.32 (36.91)                                        
 48 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.41Y   1:10.41        
                  35.28     1:10.41 (35.13)                                        
 49 Wu, Madison               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.98Y   1:10.42        
                  33.94     1:10.42 (36.48)                                        
 50 Vitale, Miya N            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.59    1:10.55        
                  33.93     1:10.55 (36.62)                                        
 51 Han, Abigail N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.63Y   1:10.61        
                  33.53     1:10.61 (37.08)                                        
 52 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.52Y   1:10.69        
                  34.00     1:10.69 (36.69)                                        
 53 Lee, Emma P               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.95Y   1:10.75        
                  34.67     1:10.75 (36.08)                                        
 54 Carroll, Victoria R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.80Y   1:10.87        
                  34.19     1:10.87 (36.68)                                        
 55 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.17    1:11.02        
                  33.94     1:11.02 (37.08)                                        
 56 Gioia, Meredith S         19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.01Y   1:11.41        
                  34.36     1:11.41 (37.05)                                        
 57 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.74Y   1:11.46        
                  34.63     1:11.46 (36.83)                                        
 58 Lee, Lauren               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.18Y   1:11.47        
                  34.49     1:11.47 (36.98)                                        
 59 Pompay, Arabella F        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.42Y   1:11.68        
                  34.31     1:11.68 (37.37)                                        
 60 Butler, Amelia K          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.41Y   1:11.72        
                  34.05     1:11.72 (37.67)                                        
 61 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.18Y   1:11.92        
                  34.60     1:11.92 (37.32)                                        
 62 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.10Y   1:12.78        
                  35.26     1:12.78 (37.52)                                        
 63 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.25Y   1:14.29        
                  35.44     1:14.29 (38.85)                                        
 -- Pryne, Jenna M            15 UN-MR                  57.67Y        DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:14.88   7/17/2016 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua         
                2:14.69  OT Olympic Trials
                2:15.59  P66 Phillips
                2:18.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:18.69  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:28.39  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.70    2:17.01 JNAT   
                  32.16     1:06.46 (34.30)     1:41.71 (35.25)     2:17.01 (35.30)
  2 Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.27    2:19.01 METS   
                  32.63     1:07.42 (34.79)     1:43.12 (35.70)     2:19.01 (35.89)
  3 Bates, Diana N            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.96    2:19.70 METS   
                  33.01     1:07.87 (34.86)     1:43.79 (35.92)     2:19.70 (35.91)
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.95    2:20.16 METS   
                  33.76     1:08.74 (34.98)     1:45.06 (36.32)     2:20.16 (35.10)
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.24    2:20.41 METS   
                  31.99     1:07.06 (35.07)     1:43.77 (36.71)     2:20.41 (36.64)
  6 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.16    2:20.48 METS   
                  33.67     1:09.40 (35.73)     1:45.24 (35.84)     2:20.48 (35.24)
  7 Kawahara, Momoe           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.28    2:21.91 METS   
                  33.27     1:09.08 (35.81)     1:45.58 (36.50)     2:21.91 (36.33)
  8 Aylmer, Lauren            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.36    2:23.08 METS   
                  33.08     1:08.98 (35.90)     1:45.85 (36.87)     2:23.08 (37.23)
B - Final
  9 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                2:23.98    2:21.32 METS   
                  33.72     1:09.39 (35.67)     1:45.61 (36.22)     2:21.32 (35.71)
 10 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.90    2:23.53 METS   
                  32.21     1:07.35 (35.14)     1:44.73 (37.38)     2:23.53 (38.80)
 11 Guirre, Shamiya           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:26.39    2:24.08 METS   
                  33.51     1:09.60 (36.09)     1:47.93 (38.33)     2:24.08 (36.15)
 12 Moon, Zoe S               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.24    2:24.96 METS   
                  33.34     1:09.44 (36.10)     1:47.09 (37.65)     2:24.96 (37.87)
 13 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:26.22    2:25.70 METS   
                  34.26     1:11.20 (36.94)     1:48.79 (37.59)     2:25.70 (36.91)
 14 Erickson, Sidoni D        16 UN-MR                2:25.45    2:25.91 METS   
                  34.03     1:10.49 (36.46)     1:48.19 (37.70)     2:25.91 (37.72)
 15 Petricevic, Madison       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:24.51    2:26.60 METS   
                  33.21     1:09.00 (35.79)     1:47.21 (38.21)     2:26.60 (39.39)
 16 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.36    2:27.50 METS   
                  36.23     1:13.31 (37.08)     1:50.70 (37.39)     2:27.50 (36.80)
C - Final
 17 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.42    2:21.03 METS   
                  33.63     1:09.13 (35.50)     1:45.19 (36.06)     2:21.03 (35.84)
 18 Borowski, Ava M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.81    2:24.33 METS   
                  33.34     1:09.38 (36.04)     1:46.97 (37.59)     2:24.33 (37.36)
 19 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:26.45    2:25.71 METS   
                  34.41     1:11.13 (36.72)     1:49.29 (38.16)     2:25.71 (36.42)
 20 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.97    2:26.76 METS   
                  34.36     1:10.73 (36.37)     1:48.53 (37.80)     2:26.76 (38.23)
 21 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.50    2:26.81 METS   
                  33.66     1:11.31 (37.65)     1:49.59 (38.28)     2:26.81 (37.22)
 22 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.62    2:27.04 METS   
                  34.11     1:11.47 (37.36)     1:49.34 (37.87)     2:27.04 (37.70)
 23 Freeman, Corissa S        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.99    2:28.85        
                  34.74     1:12.29 (37.55)     1:50.52 (38.23)     2:28.85 (38.33)
 24 Pryne, Jenna M            15 UN-MR                2:28.97    2:31.84        
                  33.98     1:11.18 (37.20)     1:51.81 (40.63)     2:31.84 (40.03)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:14.88   7/17/2016 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua         
                2:14.69  OT Olympic Trials
                2:15.59  P66 Phillips
                2:18.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:18.69  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:28.39  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.46    2:18.70 qMETS  
                  32.50     1:07.08 (34.58)     1:43.11 (36.03)     2:18.70 (35.59)
  2 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.18    2:20.16 qMETS  
                  34.40     1:09.49 (35.09)     1:45.15 (35.66)     2:20.16 (35.01)
  3 Bates, Diana N            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.19    2:20.96 qMETS  
                  33.39     1:08.28 (34.89)     1:44.88 (36.60)     2:20.96 (36.08)
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.68    2:21.24 qMETS  
                  32.16     1:07.42 (35.26)     1:43.96 (36.54)     2:21.24 (37.28)
  5 Aylmer, Lauren            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.00    2:21.36 qMETS  
                  32.73     1:07.91 (35.18)     1:44.53 (36.62)     2:21.36 (36.83)
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.22    2:22.27 qMETS  
                  33.43     1:09.29 (35.86)     1:46.24 (36.95)     2:22.27 (36.03)
  7 Kawahara, Momoe           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.70    2:22.28 qMETS  
                  33.32     1:09.09 (35.77)     1:45.33 (36.24)     2:22.28 (36.95)
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.25    2:22.95 qMETS  
                  34.43     1:10.16 (35.73)     1:47.11 (36.95)     2:22.95 (35.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                2:18.36    2:23.98 qMETS  
                  33.64     1:09.12 (35.48)     1:46.32 (37.20)     2:23.98 (37.66)
 10 Petricevic, Madison       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:24.33    2:24.51 qMETS  
                  33.67     1:09.84 (36.17)     1:47.19 (37.35)     2:24.51 (37.32)
 11 Erickson, Sidoni D        16 UN-MR                2:06.75Y   2:25.45 qMETS  
                  34.33     1:10.74 (36.41)     1:48.27 (37.53)     2:25.45 (37.18)
 12 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.52    2:25.90 qMETS  
                  33.53     1:09.27 (35.74)     1:47.25 (37.98)     2:25.90 (38.65)
 13 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:27.17    2:26.22 qMETS  
                  34.66     1:12.45 (37.79)     1:49.69 (37.24)     2:26.22 (36.53)
 14 Moon, Zoe S               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.82    2:26.24 qMETS  
                  33.66     1:10.15 (36.49)     1:48.00 (37.85)     2:26.24 (38.24)
 15 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.41    2:26.36 qMETS  
                  35.59     1:12.73 (37.14)     1:49.71 (36.98)     2:26.36 (36.65)
 16 Guirre, Shamiya           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:26.67    2:26.39 qMETS  
                  34.07     1:11.54 (37.47)     1:49.80 (38.26)     2:26.39 (36.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raimondi, Francesca D     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.18    2:26.42 qMETS  
                  34.16     1:10.77 (36.61)     1:48.80 (38.03)     2:26.42 (37.62)
 18 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:23.90    2:26.45 qMETS  
                  34.57     1:11.50 (36.93)     1:49.92 (38.42)     2:26.45 (36.53)
 19 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:20.33    2:26.92 qMETS  
                  34.26     1:11.22 (36.96)     1:49.12 (37.90)     2:26.92 (37.80)
 20 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.28    2:26.97 qMETS  
                  34.48     1:11.77 (37.29)     1:49.61 (37.84)     2:26.97 (37.36)
 21 Corcoran, Annabelle G     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.66    2:27.15 qMETS  
                  34.75     1:11.74 (36.99)     1:49.46 (37.72)     2:27.15 (37.69)
 22 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.04Y   2:27.50 qMETS  
                  34.08     1:11.83 (37.75)     1:50.49 (38.66)     2:27.50 (37.01)
 23 Borowski, Ava M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.73    2:27.81 qMETS  
                  33.87     1:10.53 (36.66)     1:49.21 (38.68)     2:27.81 (38.60)
 24 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:25.32    2:28.09 qMETS  
                  33.64     1:09.99 (36.35)     1:48.61 (38.62)     2:28.09 (39.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carolan, Emma M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.28Y   2:28.62        
                  34.71     1:12.83 (38.12)     1:51.08 (38.25)     2:28.62 (37.54)
 26 Pryne, Jenna M            15 UN-MR                2:08.93Y   2:28.97        
                  34.48     1:11.21 (36.73)     1:49.84 (38.63)     2:28.97 (39.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Freeman, Corissa S        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.97Y   2:28.99        
                  34.58     1:11.66 (37.08)     1:51.03 (39.37)     2:28.99 (37.96)
 28 Kennedy, Kiara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.67    2:29.26        
                  33.80     1:11.71 (37.91)     1:51.83 (40.12)     2:29.26 (37.43)
 29 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               2:06.61Y   2:29.37        
                  35.16     1:13.68 (38.52)     1:52.86 (39.18)     2:29.37 (36.51)
 29 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:25.58    2:29.37        
                  33.19     1:10.74 (37.55)     1:50.48 (39.74)     2:29.37 (38.89)
 31 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.61Y   2:29.97        
                  34.85     1:12.86 (38.01)     1:51.49 (38.63)     2:29.97 (38.48)
 32 Casey, Carolyn T          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.45Y   2:30.16        
                  35.48     1:13.51 (38.03)     1:52.64 (39.13)     2:30.16 (37.52)
 33 Adams, Grace C            16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:03.99Y   2:30.17        
                  34.19     1:12.00 (37.81)     1:52.03 (40.03)     2:30.17 (38.14)
 34 Farrell, Hope M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.25Y   2:31.26        
                  34.68     1:12.30 (37.62)     1:51.67 (39.37)     2:31.26 (39.59)
 35 Defonte, Isabella         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.98    2:31.49        
                  35.25     1:13.55 (38.30)     1:52.24 (38.69)     2:31.49 (39.25)
 35 Carroll, Victoria R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.10    2:31.49        
                  34.62     1:12.38 (37.76)     1:52.59 (40.21)     2:31.49 (38.90)
 37 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:07.60Y   2:31.96        
                  34.57     1:13.24 (38.67)     1:52.47 (39.23)     2:31.96 (39.49)
 38 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.25Y   2:32.29        
                  35.16     1:14.18 (39.02)     1:53.31 (39.13)     2:32.29 (38.98)
 39 Haag, Brooke N            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.21Y   2:32.95        
                  34.94     1:13.36 (38.42)     1:52.80 (39.44)     2:32.95 (40.15)
 40 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.57    2:33.14        
                  34.50     1:12.92 (38.42)     1:53.59 (40.67)     2:33.14 (39.55)
 41 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.95Y   2:33.38        
                  35.75     1:14.72 (38.97)     1:54.38 (39.66)     2:33.38 (39.00)
 42 Wu, Madison               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.79Y   2:33.64        
                  34.81     1:13.24 (38.43)     1:53.44 (40.20)     2:33.64 (40.20)
 43 Vitale, Miya N            16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.64Y   2:34.51        
                  35.52     1:15.06 (39.54)     1:55.05 (39.99)     2:34.51 (39.46)
 44 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.54Y   2:34.99        
                  36.07     1:14.90 (38.83)     1:55.28 (40.38)     2:34.99 (39.71)
 45 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.62Y   2:37.35        
                  35.95     1:15.76 (39.81)     1:56.93 (41.17)     2:37.35 (40.42)
 46 Gioia, Meredith S         19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.03Y   2:37.92        
                  36.87     1:16.08 (39.21)     1:57.16 (41.08)     2:37.92 (40.76)
 -- Leonard, Penelope K       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.53         DQ        
      False start
                  34.65     1:11.44 (36.79)     1:49.45 (38.01)          DQ (36.49)
 -- Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.35Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gavigan, Riley N          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.17Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gregorace, Sophia R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.21Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zhang, Angelina           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.97Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pabby, Anya               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Scannell, Quinn R         20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:09.58   7/15/2016 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:10.99  OT Olympic Trials
                1:10.99  P66 Phillips
                1:13.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                1:13.49  OPEN Toyota Open
                1:20.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.12    1:10.88 OT     
                  33.43     1:10.88 (37.45)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.09    1:13.04 JNAT   
                  33.84     1:13.04 (39.20)                                        
  3 Phelan, Denise G          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.58    1:13.68 METS   
                  34.42     1:13.68 (39.26)                                        
  4 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.55    1:13.84 METS   
                  34.96     1:13.84 (38.88)                                        
  5 Harris, Angelina L        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.96    1:14.42 METS   
                  35.18     1:14.42 (39.24)                                        
  6 Lantin, Alexa T           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.54    1:14.98 METS   
                  35.12     1:14.98 (39.86)                                        
  7 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.95    1:15.02 METS   
                  34.74     1:15.02 (40.28)                                        
  8 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.68    1:15.43 METS   
                  34.74     1:15.43 (40.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.01    1:15.21 METS   
                  35.38     1:15.21 (39.83)                                        
 10 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.66    1:15.31 METS   
                  35.77     1:15.31 (39.54)                                        
 11 Moane, Courtney           17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:16.66    1:15.57 METS   
                  35.49     1:15.57 (40.08)                                        
 12 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                1:16.54    1:15.88 METS   
                  35.93     1:15.88 (39.95)                                        
 13 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.46    1:16.54 METS   
                  35.44     1:16.54 (41.10)                                        
 14 Graham, Catherine M       16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:16.77    1:16.65 METS   
                  35.55     1:16.65 (41.10)                                        
 15 Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.31    1:17.67 METS   
                  35.89     1:17.67 (41.78)                                        
 16 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.18    1:18.45 METS   
                  37.07     1:18.45 (41.38)                                        
C - Final
 17 Seliger, Sophia           14 UN-MR                1:19.07    1:16.25 METS   
                  35.91     1:16.25 (40.34)                                        
 18 Kuzma, Lauren E           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.79    1:16.72 METS   
                  35.85     1:16.72 (40.87)                                        
 19 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.90    1:17.15 METS   
                  36.42     1:17.15 (40.73)                                        
 20 Starzyk, Suzanne          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.93    1:17.33 METS   
                  36.39     1:17.33 (40.94)                                        
 21 Flagiello, Mia            19 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.56    1:17.99 METS   
                  36.94     1:17.99 (41.05)                                        
 22 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.70    1:18.22 METS   
                  37.38     1:18.22 (40.84)                                        
 23 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.18    1:19.21 METS   
                  36.90     1:19.21 (42.31)                                        
 24 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.75    1:19.90 METS   
                  37.41     1:19.90 (42.49)                                        
D - Final
 25 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:19.26    1:17.74 METS   
                  36.36     1:17.74 (41.38)                                        
 26 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.36    1:18.10 METS   
                  37.08     1:18.10 (41.02)                                        
 27 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.30    1:18.36 METS   
                  37.23     1:18.36 (41.13)                                        
 28 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:19.77    1:18.51 METS   
                  36.73     1:18.51 (41.78)                                        
 29 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:19.66    1:18.57 METS   
                  36.81     1:18.57 (41.76)                                        
 30 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:19.95    1:19.86 METS   
                  37.12     1:19.86 (42.74)                                        
 31 Norton, Electa            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.99    1:20.37        
                  37.28     1:20.37 (43.09)                                        
 32 Farrell, Hope M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.78    1:21.20        
                  37.66     1:21.20 (43.54)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:09.58   7/15/2016 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:10.99  OT Olympic Trials
                1:10.99  P66 Phillips
                1:13.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                1:13.49  OPEN Toyota Open
                1:20.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.20    1:12.12 qJNAT  
                  33.92     1:12.12 (38.20)                                        
  2 Harris, Angelina L        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.13    1:13.96 qMETS  
                  35.20     1:13.96 (38.76)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.03    1:14.09 qMETS  
                  34.59     1:14.09 (39.50)                                        
  4 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.72    1:14.55 qMETS  
                  35.53     1:14.55 (39.02)                                        
  5 Phelan, Denise G          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.71    1:14.58 qMETS  
                  35.08     1:14.58 (39.50)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.64    1:14.68 qMETS  
                  34.53     1:14.68 (40.15)                                        
  7 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.42    1:14.95 qMETS  
                  35.52     1:14.95 (39.43)                                        
  8 Lantin, Alexa T           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.44    1:15.54 qMETS  
                  35.54     1:15.54 (40.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.62    1:16.01 qMETS  
                  36.35     1:16.01 (39.66)                                        
 10 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                1:18.65    1:16.54 qMETS  
                  35.84     1:16.54 (40.70)                                        
 11 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.11    1:16.66 qMETS  
                  35.93     1:16.66 (40.73)                                        
 11 Moane, Courtney           17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.05    1:16.66 qMETS  
                  35.64     1:16.66 (41.02)                                        
 13 Graham, Catherine M       16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:16.44    1:16.77 qMETS  
                  35.33     1:16.77 (41.44)                                        
 14 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.41Y   1:17.18 qMETS  
                  35.98     1:17.18 (41.20)                                        
 15 Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.47    1:17.31 qMETS  
                  36.59     1:17.31 (40.72)                                        
 16 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.78    1:17.46 qMETS  
                  35.32     1:17.46 (42.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flagiello, Mia            19 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.10    1:17.56 qMETS  
                  35.45     1:17.56 (42.11)                                        
 18 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.01    1:17.90 qMETS  
                  36.64     1:17.90 (41.26)                                        
 19 Starzyk, Suzanne          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.58    1:17.93 qMETS  
                  36.39     1:17.93 (41.54)                                        
 20 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                1:16.71    1:18.09 qMETS  
                  37.02     1:18.09 (41.07)                                        
 21 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.25    1:18.70 qMETS  
                  38.26     1:18.70 (40.44)                                        
 22 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.94Y   1:18.75 qMETS  
                  37.29     1:18.75 (41.46)                                        
 23 Kuzma, Lauren E           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.15    1:18.79 qMETS  
                  36.38     1:18.79 (42.41)                                        
 24 Seliger, Sophia           14 UN-MR                1:16.93    1:19.07 qMETS  
                  36.96     1:19.07 (42.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.76Y   1:19.18 qMETS  
                  37.42     1:19.18 (41.76)                                        
 26 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:17.87    1:19.26 qMETS  
                  36.05     1:19.26 (43.21)                                        
 27 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.30    1:19.30 qMETS  
                  37.48     1:19.30 (41.82)                                        
 28 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.82Y   1:19.36 qMETS  
                  37.96     1:19.36 (41.40)                                        
 29 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.39    1:19.66 qMETS  
                  36.69     1:19.66 (42.97)                                        
 30 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:16.81    1:19.77 qMETS  
                  36.80     1:19.77 (42.97)                                        
 31 Farrell, Hope M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.96    1:19.78 qMETS  
                  36.31     1:19.78 (43.47)                                        
 32 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:17.14    1:19.95 qMETS  
                  36.71     1:19.95 (43.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Norton, Electa            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.80Y   1:19.99 METS   
                  37.61     1:19.99 (42.38)                                        
 34 Casellas, Krystin R       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.02    1:20.11        
                  37.49     1:20.11 (42.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.87Y   1:20.12        
                  36.87     1:20.12 (43.25)                                        
 36 Chu, Sophia W             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.09    1:20.62        
                  38.06     1:20.62 (42.56)                                        
 37 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:17.30    1:20.89        
                  37.81     1:20.89 (43.08)                                        
 38 Nadecki, Grace K          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.76Y   1:21.01        
                  38.26     1:21.01 (42.75)                                        
 39 Fong, Joline I            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.63Y   1:21.09        
                  37.82     1:21.09 (43.27)                                        
 40 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.79Y   1:21.29        
                  37.60     1:21.29 (43.69)                                        
 41 Andrews, Olivia A         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.68Y   1:21.33        
                  39.14     1:21.33 (42.19)                                        
 42 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.72Y   1:21.37        
                  38.25     1:21.37 (43.12)                                        
 43 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.92    1:21.58        
                  38.06     1:21.58 (43.52)                                        
 44 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.19Y   1:21.74        
                  38.48     1:21.74 (43.26)                                        
 45 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:09.01Y   1:21.75        
                  38.37     1:21.75 (43.38)                                        
 46 Fenton, Sofia M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.15Y   1:21.95        
                  37.75     1:21.95 (44.20)                                        
 47 Anderson, Emma R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.28Y   1:22.09        
                  38.72     1:22.09 (43.37)                                        
 48 Liu, Ava L                13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.16    1:22.40        
 48 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.79Y   1:22.40        
                  38.93     1:22.40 (43.47)                                        
 50 Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.95    1:22.50        
                  38.72     1:22.50 (43.78)                                        
 51 Wang, Cindy Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.84    1:22.75        
                  38.87     1:22.75 (43.88)                                        
 52 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.86    1:22.90        
                  38.66     1:22.90 (44.24)                                        
 53 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               1:09.76Y   1:23.11        
                  39.02     1:23.11 (44.09)                                        
 54 Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.35    1:23.45        
                  37.85     1:23.45 (45.60)                                        
 55 Ng, Trystan S             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.94Y   1:24.25        
                  39.93     1:24.25 (44.32)                                        
 56 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.33Y   1:26.53        
                  39.63     1:26.53 (46.90)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:32.34   7/19/2015 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:33.29  OT Olympic Trials
                2:33.79  P66 Phillips
                2:38.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:38.69  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:52.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harris, Angelina L        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:44.07    2:38.36 OPEN   
                  36.01     1:16.11 (40.10)     1:57.12 (41.01)     2:38.36 (41.24)
  2 Lantin, Alexa T           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:40.98    2:39.90 METS   
                  36.10     1:16.21 (40.11)     1:57.68 (41.47)     2:39.90 (42.22)
  3 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:43.05    2:42.10 METS   
                  35.99     1:17.33 (41.34)     1:59.81 (42.48)     2:42.10 (42.29)
  4 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.81    2:42.37 METS   
                  36.81     1:17.71 (40.90)     2:00.18 (42.47)     2:42.37 (42.19)
  5 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.87    2:42.44 METS   
                  36.83     1:17.99 (41.16)     2:00.29 (42.30)     2:42.44 (42.15)
  6 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                2:46.98    2:44.59 METS   
                  36.77     1:18.27 (41.50)     2:01.28 (43.01)     2:44.59 (43.31)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.04    2:46.07 METS   
                  37.21     1:19.01 (41.80)     2:02.08 (43.07)     2:46.07 (43.99)
  8 Seliger, Sophia           14 UN-MR                2:46.15    2:46.36 METS   
                  37.11     1:18.24 (41.13)     2:02.65 (44.41)     2:46.36 (43.71)
B - Final
  9 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.03    2:40.91 METS   
                  36.19     1:16.64 (40.45)     1:58.43 (41.79)     2:40.91 (42.48)
 10 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.65    2:44.12 METS   
                  36.24     1:17.51 (41.27)     2:00.76 (43.25)     2:44.12 (43.36)
 11 Moane, Courtney           17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:47.04    2:44.64 METS   
                  37.55     1:19.30 (41.75)     2:01.87 (42.57)     2:44.64 (42.77)
 12 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:49.21    2:44.82 METS   
                  36.71     1:18.52 (41.81)     2:01.36 (42.84)     2:44.82 (43.46)
 13 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.25    2:48.24 METS   
                  37.44     1:20.69 (43.25)     2:03.18 (42.49)     2:48.24 (45.06)
 14 Graham, Catherine M       16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:47.89    2:48.52 METS   
                  37.38     1:20.42 (43.04)     2:04.95 (44.53)     2:48.52 (43.57)
 15 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.44    2:49.01 METS   
                  37.68     1:20.30 (42.62)     2:04.77 (44.47)     2:49.01 (44.24)
 16 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:47.50    2:50.17 METS   
                  37.64     1:21.18 (43.54)     2:06.05 (44.87)     2:50.17 (44.12)
C - Final
 17 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.72    2:47.42 METS   
                  37.87     1:20.19 (42.32)     2:03.24 (43.05)     2:47.42 (44.18)
 18 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:50.68    2:48.11 METS   
                  38.09     1:21.28 (43.19)     2:04.12 (42.84)     2:48.11 (43.99)
 19 Aylmer, Lauren            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:51.44    2:48.78 METS   
                  38.08     1:21.45 (43.37)     2:04.75 (43.30)     2:48.78 (44.03)
 20 Nadecki, Grace K          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:50.52    2:48.90 METS   
                  38.07     1:20.88 (42.81)     2:05.17 (44.29)     2:48.90 (43.73)
 21 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:52.70    2:49.41 METS   
                  37.96     1:20.99 (43.03)     2:05.30 (44.31)     2:49.41 (44.11)
 22 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:52.37    2:49.60 METS   
                  37.42     1:19.78 (42.36)     2:04.26 (44.48)     2:49.60 (45.34)
 23 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:51.37    2:51.76 METS   
                  38.94     1:22.45 (43.51)     2:06.88 (44.43)     2:51.76 (44.88)
 24 Casellas, Krystin R       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:50.96    2:51.97 METS   
                  38.09     1:21.69 (43.60)     2:06.50 (44.81)     2:51.97 (45.47)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:32.34   7/19/2015 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:33.29  OT Olympic Trials
                2:33.79  P66 Phillips
                2:38.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:38.69  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:52.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phelan, Denise G          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:41.41    2:40.33 qMETS  
                  36.42     1:16.90 (40.48)     1:57.99 (41.09)     2:40.33 (42.34)
  2 Lantin, Alexa T           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:39.95    2:40.98 qMETS  
                  36.53     1:17.26 (40.73)     1:58.86 (41.60)     2:40.98 (42.12)
  3 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.40    2:43.05 qMETS  
                  36.81     1:18.26 (41.45)     2:01.04 (42.78)     2:43.05 (42.01)
  4 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:44.90    2:43.87 qMETS  
                  37.29     1:19.17 (41.88)     2:01.62 (42.45)     2:43.87 (42.25)
  5 Harris, Angelina L        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.53    2:44.07 qMETS  
                  38.09     1:20.07 (41.98)     2:02.17 (42.10)     2:44.07 (41.90)
  6 Liu, Stephanie M          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.99    2:45.81 qMETS  
                  37.18     1:18.21 (41.03)     2:01.92 (43.71)     2:45.81 (43.89)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.77    2:46.04 qMETS  
                  37.52     1:19.71 (42.19)     2:02.56 (42.85)     2:46.04 (43.48)
  8 Seliger, Sophia           14 UN-MR                2:43.79    2:46.15 qMETS  
                  37.94     1:20.28 (42.34)     2:03.27 (42.99)     2:46.15 (42.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                2:51.51    2:46.98 qMETS  
                  38.24     1:20.26 (42.02)     2:03.58 (43.32)     2:46.98 (43.40)
 10 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.07    2:47.03 qMETS  
                  37.65     1:20.83 (43.18)     2:03.30 (42.47)     2:47.03 (43.73)
 11 Moane, Courtney           17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:47.51    2:47.04 qMETS  
                  38.48     1:20.72 (42.24)     2:03.61 (42.89)     2:47.04 (43.43)
 12 Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:50.73    2:47.50 qMETS  
                  37.84     1:21.21 (43.37)     2:03.77 (42.56)     2:47.50 (43.73)
 13 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.62    2:47.65 qMETS  
                  37.61     1:20.12 (42.51)     2:03.67 (43.55)     2:47.65 (43.98)
 14 Graham, Catherine M       16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:22.05Y   2:47.89 qMETS  
                  37.30     1:19.65 (42.35)     2:04.21 (44.56)     2:47.89 (43.68)
 15 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.64    2:48.25 qMETS  
                  38.31     1:20.92 (42.61)     2:04.23 (43.31)     2:48.25 (44.02)
 16 Monti, Avagrace           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.71Y   2:48.44 qMETS  
                  37.70     1:20.24 (42.54)     2:04.52 (44.28)     2:48.44 (43.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:37.69    2:49.21 qMETS  
                  38.00     1:20.96 (42.96)     2:04.50 (43.54)     2:49.21 (44.71)
 18 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.14Y   2:49.72 qMETS  
                  38.17     1:21.26 (43.09)     2:05.32 (44.06)     2:49.72 (44.40)
 19 Nadecki, Grace K          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:25.65Y   2:50.52 qMETS  
                  38.31     1:21.52 (43.21)     2:06.35 (44.83)     2:50.52 (44.17)
 20 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:46.96    2:50.68 qMETS  
                  37.79     1:20.19 (42.40)     2:03.98 (43.79)     2:50.68 (46.70)
 21 Gavigan, Riley N          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:46.16    2:50.82 qMETS  
                  36.81     1:19.48 (42.67)     2:05.30 (45.82)     2:50.82 (45.52)
 22 Casellas, Krystin R       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.71Y   2:50.96 qMETS  
                  38.23     1:21.21 (42.98)     2:05.80 (44.59)     2:50.96 (45.16)
 23 Sohn, Sora                16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.49Y   2:51.26 qMETS  
                  38.08     1:21.63 (43.55)     2:06.22 (44.59)     2:51.26 (45.04)
 24 Roebuck, Carter R         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.86Y   2:51.37 qMETS  
                  39.32     1:22.56 (43.24)     2:06.56 (44.00)     2:51.37 (44.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aylmer, Lauren            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.12    2:51.44 METS   
                  38.28     1:21.92 (43.64)     2:06.67 (44.75)     2:51.44 (44.77)
 26 Guo, Eva J                17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:49.03    2:52.37 METS   
                  39.31     1:23.23 (43.92)     2:07.82 (44.59)     2:52.37 (44.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:45.14    2:52.70        
                  39.93     1:24.53 (44.60)     2:08.58 (44.05)     2:52.70 (44.12)
 28 Kuzma, Lauren E           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:46.94    2:53.08        
                  38.42     1:22.00 (43.58)     2:08.26 (46.26)     2:53.08 (44.82)
 29 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:52.37    2:53.40        
                  38.02     1:21.82 (43.80)     2:07.93 (46.11)     2:53.40 (45.47)
 30 Wang, Cindy Y             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.79Y   2:54.12        
                  39.73     1:24.76 (45.03)     2:10.25 (45.49)     2:54.12 (43.87)
 31 Anderson, Emma R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.38Y   2:54.66        
                  39.88     1:24.04 (44.16)     2:08.94 (44.90)     2:54.66 (45.72)
 32 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.20Y   2:54.71        
                  40.36     1:24.65 (44.29)     2:09.38 (44.73)     2:54.71 (45.33)
 33 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.61Y   2:55.24        
                  39.62     1:24.17 (44.55)     2:10.37 (46.20)     2:55.24 (44.87)
 34 Farrell, Hope M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.84Y   2:55.47        
                  38.00     1:22.25 (44.25)     2:08.56 (46.31)     2:55.47 (46.91)
 35 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:46.29    2:55.56        
                  38.49     1:23.51 (45.02)     2:09.03 (45.52)     2:55.56 (46.53)
 36 Fong, Joline I            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.35Y   2:56.10        
                  39.07     1:23.87 (44.80)     2:09.70 (45.83)     2:56.10 (46.40)
 37 Chu, Sophia W             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.24    2:56.80        
                  38.94     1:23.17 (44.23)     2:09.73 (46.56)     2:56.80 (47.07)
 38 Byrne, Kelly P            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.47Y   2:57.21        
                  40.97     1:26.36 (45.39)     2:12.40 (46.04)     2:57.21 (44.81)
 39 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:52.02    2:58.65        
                  39.47     1:24.14 (44.67)     2:10.60 (46.46)     2:58.65 (48.05)
 40 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.37Y   2:59.41        
                  39.39     1:24.43 (45.04)     2:11.59 (47.16)     2:59.41 (47.82)
 41 Andrews, Olivia A         14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.72Y   3:00.29        
                  40.14     1:25.14 (45.00)     2:13.07 (47.93)     3:00.29 (47.22)
 42 Anderson, Kate E          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.39Y   3:01.21        
                  40.55     1:25.46 (44.91)     2:12.65 (47.19)     3:01.21 (48.56)
 43 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:30.40Y   3:03.62        
                  41.58     1:27.94 (46.36)     2:15.72 (47.78)     3:03.62 (47.90)
 -- Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.06         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  35.91     1:16.41 (40.50)     1:57.80 (41.39)          DQ (40.49)
 -- Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.87Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:01.37   7/17/2015 Joyce B Kwok, Laguardia Aquati             
                1:00.69  OT Olympic Trials
                1:00.89  P66 Phillips
                1:02.39  JNAT Jr. Nats
                1:02.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                1:07.89  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.29    1:00.32#OT     
                  28.34     1:00.32 (31.98)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                1:02.38    1:01.97 JNAT   
                  28.74     1:01.97 (33.23)                                        
  3 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.07    1:02.04 JNAT   
                  29.27     1:02.04 (32.77)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.76    1:02.74 METS   
                  29.41     1:02.74 (33.33)                                        
  5 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.70    1:02.85 METS   
                  29.66     1:02.85 (33.19)                                        
  6 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.26    1:02.99 METS   
                  29.66     1:02.99 (33.33)                                        
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.47    1:03.44 METS   
                  29.71     1:03.44 (33.73)                                        
  8 Johnston, Sabrina K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.05    1:04.16 METS   
                  30.14     1:04.16 (34.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cash, Joanie              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.60    1:03.01 METS   
                  29.35     1:03.01 (33.66)                                        
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.30    1:03.96 METS   
                  29.94     1:03.96 (34.02)                                        
 11 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.31    1:04.29 METS   
                  29.94     1:04.29 (34.35)                                        
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.72    1:04.80 METS   
                  30.11     1:04.80 (34.69)                                        
 13 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.32    1:04.82 METS   
                  30.55     1:04.82 (34.27)                                        
 14 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.25    1:05.24 METS   
                  30.73     1:05.24 (34.51)                                        
 15 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.14    1:05.31 METS   
                  30.54     1:05.31 (34.77)                                        
 16 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.43    1:05.34 METS   
                  31.02     1:05.34 (34.32)                                        
C - Final
 17 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.83    1:04.81 METS   
                  30.38     1:04.81 (34.43)                                        
 18 Kennedy, Kiara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.15    1:05.00 METS   
                  30.94     1:05.00 (34.06)                                        
 19 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               1:05.56    1:05.13 METS   
                  30.32     1:05.13 (34.81)                                        
 20 Gregorace, Sophia R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.07    1:05.40 METS   
                  31.01     1:05.40 (34.39)                                        
 21 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.89    1:05.71 METS   
                  30.68     1:05.71 (35.03)                                        
 22 Pabby, Anya               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.43    1:05.87 METS   
                  30.87     1:05.87 (35.00)                                        
 23 Zhang, Angelina           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.71    1:05.96 METS   
                  31.06     1:05.96 (34.90)                                        
 24 Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.50    1:08.77        
                  31.67     1:08.77 (37.10)                                        
D - Final
 25 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.91    1:05.81 METS   
                  31.00     1:05.81 (34.81)                                        
 26 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                1:06.51    1:05.88 METS   
                  30.91     1:05.88 (34.97)                                        
 27 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.06    1:05.96 METS   
                  30.15     1:05.96 (35.81)                                        
 28 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.65    1:05.98 METS   
                  31.36     1:05.98 (34.62)                                        
 29 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                1:06.89    1:06.04 METS   
                  31.07     1:06.04 (34.97)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.78    1:06.50 METS   
                  31.42     1:06.50 (35.08)                                        
 31 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.27    1:06.94 METS   
                  31.48     1:06.94 (35.46)                                        
 32 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.93    1:07.05 METS   
                  31.00     1:07.05 (36.05)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:01.37   7/17/2015 Joyce B Kwok, Laguardia Aquati             
                1:00.69  OT Olympic Trials
                1:00.89  P66 Phillips
                1:02.39  JNAT Jr. Nats
                1:02.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                1:07.89  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howley, Tess O            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.24    1:01.29#qJNAT  
                  28.78     1:01.29 (32.51)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                1:02.53    1:02.38 qJNAT  
                  29.19     1:02.38 (33.19)                                        
  3 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.88    1:02.70 qMETS  
                  29.65     1:02.70 (33.05)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.66    1:02.76 qMETS  
                  29.54     1:02.76 (33.22)                                        
  5 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.64    1:03.07 qMETS  
                  29.98     1:03.07 (33.09)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.71    1:03.47 qMETS  
                  29.81     1:03.47 (33.66)                                        
  7 Johnston, Sabrina K       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.13    1:04.05 qMETS  
                  29.99     1:04.05 (34.06)                                        
  8 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.21    1:04.26 qMETS  
                  29.84     1:04.26 (34.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.20    1:04.30 qMETS  
                  30.17     1:04.30 (34.13)                                        
 10 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:04.51    1:04.31 qMETS  
                  29.87     1:04.31 (34.44)                                        
 11 Cash, Joanie              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.94    1:04.60 qMETS  
                  30.00     1:04.60 (34.60)                                        
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.43    1:04.72 qMETS  
                  30.06     1:04.72 (34.66)                                        
 13 Stepanek, Chloe M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.78    1:05.05 qMETS  
                  30.28     1:05.05 (34.77)                                        
 14 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.77    1:05.14 qMETS  
                  30.86     1:05.14 (34.28)                                        
 15 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.27    1:05.25 qMETS  
                  30.65     1:05.25 (34.60)                                        
 16 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.34    1:05.32 qMETS  
                  30.94     1:05.32 (34.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gormsen, Cavan V          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.57    1:05.43 qMETS  
                  30.78     1:05.43 (34.65)                                        
 18 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               1:05.92    1:05.56 qMETS  
                  30.69     1:05.56 (34.87)                                        
 19 Zhang, Angelina           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.37    1:05.71 qMETS  
                  30.92     1:05.71 (34.79)                                        
 20 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.97    1:05.83 qMETS  
                  30.40     1:05.83 (35.43)                                        
 21 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.66    1:05.89 qMETS  
                  31.18     1:05.89 (34.71)                                        
 22 Gregorace, Sophia R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.84    1:06.07 qMETS  
                  31.49     1:06.07 (34.58)                                        
 23 Kennedy, Kiara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.28    1:06.15 qMETS  
                  31.48     1:06.15 (34.67)                                        
 24 Pabby, Anya               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.52    1:06.43 qMETS  
                  31.36     1:06.43 (35.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.77    1:06.50 qMETS  
                  30.81     1:06.50 (35.69)                                        
 26 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                  56.27Y   1:06.51 qMETS  
                  31.42     1:06.51 (35.09)                                        
 27 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.48    1:06.65 qMETS  
                  31.39     1:06.65 (35.26)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:05.93    1:06.78 qMETS  
                  31.25     1:06.78 (35.53)                                        
 29 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                1:06.22    1:06.89 qMETS  
                  31.16     1:06.89 (35.73)                                        
 30 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.80    1:06.91 qMETS  
                  31.83     1:06.91 (35.08)                                        
 31 Kazlauskas, Saige M       15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.97Y   1:06.93 qMETS  
                  30.94     1:06.93 (35.99)                                        
 32 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.25    1:07.06 qMETS  
                  29.99     1:07.06 (37.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chiulli, Isabella M       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.54    1:07.10 METS   
                  31.03     1:07.10 (36.07)                                        
 34 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.55    1:07.27 METS   
                  31.40     1:07.27 (35.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Leonard, Penelope K       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.33    1:07.49 METS   
                  31.56     1:07.49 (35.93)                                        
 36 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.63    1:07.50 METS   
                  31.48     1:07.50 (36.02)                                        
 37 Moon, Zoe S               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.30    1:07.53 METS   
                  31.48     1:07.53 (36.05)                                        
 38 Cudney, Jillian J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.25Y   1:07.62 METS   
                  31.41     1:07.62 (36.21)                                        
 39 Guirre, Shamiya           16 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.52Y   1:07.70 METS   
                  31.50     1:07.70 (36.20)                                        
 40 Petricevic, Madison       16 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.31Y   1:07.74 METS   
                  31.23     1:07.74 (36.51)                                        
 41 Pryne, Jenna M            15 UN-MR                  58.85Y   1:08.02        
                  31.13     1:08.02 (36.89)                                        
 42 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                  59.67Y   1:08.09        
                  31.52     1:08.09 (36.57)                                        
 42 McNulty, Joanna M         19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.45    1:08.09        
                  32.39     1:08.09 (35.70)                                        
 44 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.66Y   1:08.16        
                  31.77     1:08.16 (36.39)                                        
 45 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.57    1:08.18        
                  31.97     1:08.18 (36.21)                                        
 46 Kim, Olivia L             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.04    1:08.19        
 47 Borowski, Ava M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.77    1:08.32        
                  31.86     1:08.32 (36.46)                                        
 48 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.99Y   1:08.71        
                  31.94     1:08.71 (36.77)                                        
 49 Renna, Julia              17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.50Y   1:08.79        
                  31.61     1:08.79 (37.18)                                        
 50 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    59.36Y   1:09.00        
                  31.42     1:09.00 (37.58)                                        
 51 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    59.75Y   1:09.05        
                  32.51     1:09.05 (36.54)                                        
 52 Lee, Emma P               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.54Y   1:09.25        
                  31.43     1:09.25 (37.82)                                        
 53 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR    59.03Y   1:09.35        
                  32.08     1:09.35 (37.27)                                        
 54 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.84Y   1:09.36        
                  31.67     1:09.36 (37.69)                                        
 55 Valentini, Ilaria         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.42Y   1:09.41        
                  31.58     1:09.41 (37.83)                                        
 56 Horan, Brenna N           16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.39Y   1:09.49        
                  31.83     1:09.49 (37.66)                                        
 57 Starzyk, Suzanne          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.00Y   1:09.52        
                  32.38     1:09.52 (37.14)                                        
 58 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.10Y   1:09.76        
                  32.77     1:09.76 (36.99)                                        
 59 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.89    1:09.99        
                  31.16     1:09.99 (38.83)                                        
 60 Alexander, Sinceraty D    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.03Y   1:10.12        
                  33.07     1:10.12 (37.05)                                        
 61 Kuzma, Lauren E           16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.41Y   1:11.72        
                  33.11     1:11.72 (38.61)                                        
 62 Saliou, Julienne          15 Huntington YMCA-MR     59.10Y   1:12.30        
                  33.31     1:12.30 (38.99)                                        
 63 Nyquist, Hannah M         18 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.03Y   1:13.03        
                  32.81     1:13.03 (40.22)                                        
 64 Rocco, Emily A            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.25Y   1:13.48        
                  32.89     1:13.48 (40.59)                                        
 65 Zhu, Angela               16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.13Y   1:13.67        
                  33.41     1:13.67 (40.26)                                        
 66 Nyquist, Hailey E         15 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.61Y   1:15.93        
                  34.21     1:15.93 (41.72)                                        
 -- Defonte, Isabella         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.77Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  33.03          DQ (39.40)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:13.67   7/22/2018 Morgan Rinn, Long Island Expr              
                2:14.59  OT Olympic Trials
                2:14.59  P66 Phillips
                2:16.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:17.39  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:33.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.54    2:13.62#OT     
                  29.71     1:03.29 (33.58)     1:38.13 (34.84)     2:13.62 (35.49)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                2:16.54    2:15.29 JNAT   
                  29.90     1:03.83 (33.93)     1:39.14 (35.31)     2:15.29 (36.15)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.54    2:19.08 METS   
                  31.58     1:06.89 (35.31)     1:43.24 (36.35)     2:19.08 (35.84)
  4 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.52    2:19.16 METS   
                  30.85     1:05.81 (34.96)     1:42.25 (36.44)     2:19.16 (36.91)
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.60    2:19.51 METS   
                  30.70     1:05.74 (35.04)     1:41.83 (36.09)     2:19.51 (37.68)
  6 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.95    2:21.75 METS   
                  31.83     1:07.44 (35.61)     1:44.50 (37.06)     2:21.75 (37.25)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.69    2:22.37 METS   
                  32.18     1:08.21 (36.03)     1:45.42 (37.21)     2:22.37 (36.95)
  8 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.94    2:22.69 METS   
                  31.96     1:07.27 (35.31)     1:44.55 (37.28)     2:22.69 (38.14)
B - Final
  9 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:27.58    2:23.76 METS   
                  31.24     1:06.95 (35.71)     1:44.67 (37.72)     2:23.76 (39.09)
 10 Zhang, Angelina           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.89    2:24.09 METS   
                  31.97     1:08.05 (36.08)     1:45.72 (37.67)     2:24.09 (38.37)
 11 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.05    2:25.27 METS   
                  32.65     1:09.41 (36.76)     1:47.28 (37.87)     2:25.27 (37.99)
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.65    2:25.49 METS   
                  32.54     1:09.67 (37.13)     1:47.21 (37.54)     2:25.49 (38.28)
 13 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                2:25.46    2:26.61 METS   
                  33.04     1:09.08 (36.04)     1:47.41 (38.33)     2:26.61 (39.20)
 14 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                2:26.38    2:26.67 METS   
                  31.63     1:08.82 (37.19)     1:47.44 (38.62)     2:26.67 (39.23)
 15 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.80    2:28.78 METS   
                  34.98     1:11.33 (36.35)     1:49.05 (37.72)     2:28.78 (39.73)
 16 Dimarco, Tyler M          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.21    2:30.21 METS   
                  33.42     1:10.89 (37.47)     1:50.51 (39.62)     2:30.21 (39.70)
C - Final
 17 Sohn, Sora                16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.51    2:27.45 METS   
                  31.39     1:08.72 (37.33)     1:47.28 (38.56)     2:27.45 (40.17)
 18 Kawahara, Momoe           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.99    2:28.12 METS   
                  33.06     1:10.69 (37.63)     1:49.69 (39.00)     2:28.12 (38.43)
 19 Kern, Marjorie M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.26    2:29.36 METS   
                  32.59     1:10.17 (37.58)     1:49.40 (39.23)     2:29.36 (39.96)
 20 Kim, Olivia L             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.06    2:30.08 METS   
                  32.48     1:09.26 (36.78)     1:48.92 (39.66)     2:30.08 (41.16)
 21 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.43    2:32.22 METS   
                  32.24     1:09.43 (37.19)     1:49.76 (40.33)     2:32.22 (42.46)
 22 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.63    2:32.55 METS   
                  33.06     1:11.30 (38.24)     1:50.97 (39.67)     2:32.55 (41.58)
 23 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.07    2:32.62 METS   
                  33.82     1:12.23 (38.41)     1:51.87 (39.64)     2:32.62 (40.75)
 24 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:32.70    2:33.95        
                  34.45     1:13.86 (39.41)     1:53.99 (40.13)     2:33.95 (39.96)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:13.67   7/22/2018 Morgan Rinn, Long Island Expr              
                2:14.59  OT Olympic Trials
                2:14.59  P66 Phillips
                2:16.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:17.39  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:33.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.22    2:15.69 qJNAT  
                  30.94     1:05.03 (34.09)     1:40.14 (35.11)     2:15.69 (35.55)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.67    2:16.54 qJNAT  
                  30.45     1:05.22 (34.77)     1:40.77 (35.55)     2:16.54 (35.77)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                2:17.71    2:16.54 qJNAT  
                  30.60     1:05.44 (34.84)     1:41.25 (35.81)     2:16.54 (35.29)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.95    2:19.54 qMETS  
                  31.85     1:07.45 (35.60)     1:43.79 (36.34)     2:19.54 (35.75)
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.05    2:19.60 qMETS  
                  31.80     1:07.05 (35.25)     1:43.11 (36.06)     2:19.60 (36.49)
  6 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.70    2:21.52 qMETS  
                  31.07     1:06.17 (35.10)     1:43.40 (37.23)     2:21.52 (38.12)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.04    2:21.69 qMETS  
                  31.75     1:07.08 (35.33)     1:44.12 (37.04)     2:21.69 (37.57)
  8 McNamara, Margaret P      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.91    2:23.94 qMETS  
                  31.91     1:08.12 (36.21)     1:45.52 (37.40)     2:23.94 (38.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.80    2:23.95 qMETS  
                  31.03     1:07.09 (36.06)     1:44.64 (37.55)     2:23.95 (39.31)
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.01    2:24.71 qMETS  
                  32.02     1:08.40 (36.38)     1:46.07 (37.67)     2:24.71 (38.64)
 11 Zhang, Angelina           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.05    2:24.89 qMETS  
                  31.86     1:07.83 (35.97)     1:45.61 (37.78)     2:24.89 (39.28)
 12 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.51    2:25.05 qMETS  
                  32.67     1:09.41 (36.74)     1:46.97 (37.56)     2:25.05 (38.08)
 13 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                2:24.23    2:25.46 qMETS  
                  32.51     1:09.55 (37.04)     1:46.62 (37.07)     2:25.46 (38.84)
 14 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.22    2:25.63 qMETS  
                  32.17     1:08.63 (36.46)     1:46.37 (37.74)     2:25.63 (39.26)
 15 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                2:27.97    2:26.38 qMETS  
                  31.90     1:08.58 (36.68)     1:47.63 (39.05)     2:26.38 (38.75)
 16 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.99    2:27.28 qMETS  
                  32.13     1:08.87 (36.74)     1:48.12 (39.25)     2:27.28 (39.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:25.65    2:27.58 qMETS  
                  32.26     1:08.96 (36.70)     1:48.32 (39.36)     2:27.58 (39.26)
 18 McNulty, Joanna M         19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.89    2:27.65 qMETS  
                  33.05     1:10.76 (37.71)     1:49.22 (38.46)     2:27.65 (38.43)
 19 Dimarco, Tyler M          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.59    2:28.21 qMETS  
                  33.07     1:10.12 (37.05)     1:48.43 (38.31)     2:28.21 (39.78)
 20 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.44    2:28.39 qMETS  
                  32.62     1:09.38 (36.76)     1:48.47 (39.09)     2:28.39 (39.92)
 21 Okodogbe, Praise O        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.09Y   2:28.80 qMETS  
                  35.12     1:12.72 (37.60)     1:50.73 (38.01)     2:28.80 (38.07)
 22 Sohn, Sora                16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.42    2:29.51 qMETS  
                  31.61     1:09.11 (37.50)     1:48.38 (39.27)     2:29.51 (41.13)
 23 Kawahara, Momoe           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.88    2:29.99 qMETS  
                  33.85     1:11.89 (38.04)     1:51.24 (39.35)     2:29.99 (38.75)
 24 Kim, Olivia L             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.49    2:30.06 qMETS  
                  32.81     1:09.63 (36.82)     1:48.84 (39.21)     2:30.06 (41.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Freeman, Corissa S        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.89Y   2:30.42 METS   
                  34.08     1:12.53 (38.45)     1:51.72 (39.19)     2:30.42 (38.70)
 26 Kern, Marjorie M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.80    2:32.26 METS   
                  32.66     1:09.71 (37.05)     1:50.56 (40.85)     2:32.26 (41.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Main, Morgan E            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.46Y   2:32.43 METS   
                  33.77     1:11.84 (38.07)     1:51.69 (39.85)     2:32.43 (40.74)
 28 Quinlan, Erin E           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.90Y   2:32.63 METS   
                  32.89     1:11.78 (38.89)     1:51.62 (39.84)     2:32.63 (41.01)
 29 Wu, Julian                13 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:15.89Y   2:32.70 METS   
                  35.27     1:14.90 (39.63)     1:53.38 (38.48)     2:32.70 (39.32)
 30 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.20    2:33.07 METS   
                  33.42     1:12.48 (39.06)     1:52.81 (40.33)     2:33.07 (40.26)
 31 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.21    2:33.48 METS   
                  33.21     1:11.33 (38.12)     1:51.95 (40.62)     2:33.48 (41.53)
 32 Wohl, Katharine A         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.16Y   2:34.71        
                  32.46     1:10.99 (38.53)     1:52.10 (41.11)     2:34.71 (42.61)
 33 Connor, Madison A         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.60    2:34.78        
                  33.45     1:12.23 (38.78)     1:53.17 (40.94)     2:34.78 (41.61)
 34 Lew, Katie G              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.45    2:35.21        
                  32.41     1:10.31 (37.90)     1:51.94 (41.63)     2:35.21 (43.27)
 35 Collmar, Yilinna Y        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.56    2:35.37        
                  32.90     1:11.69 (38.79)     1:53.77 (42.08)     2:35.37 (41.60)
 36 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.35    2:35.85        
                  34.10     1:13.00 (38.90)     1:54.47 (41.47)     2:35.85 (41.38)
 37 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.91Y   2:36.95        
                  33.29     1:11.64 (38.35)     1:52.71 (41.07)     2:36.95 (44.24)
 38 Yoo, Emily Y              14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:33.71    2:37.40        
                  34.40     1:13.14 (38.74)     1:53.99 (40.85)     2:37.40 (43.41)
 39 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.04Y   2:37.92        
                  33.05     1:11.61 (38.56)     1:53.25 (41.64)     2:37.92 (44.67)
 40 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                2:10.95Y   2:38.29        
                  34.19     1:14.04 (39.85)     1:55.87 (41.83)     2:38.29 (42.42)
 41 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.33Y   2:39.03        
                  32.65     1:10.83 (38.18)     1:53.04 (42.21)     2:39.03 (45.99)
 42 Renna, Julia              17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:14.58Y   2:39.39        
                  33.42     1:12.94 (39.52)     1:55.22 (42.28)     2:39.39 (44.17)
 43 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.96Y   2:39.40        
                  33.84     1:12.92 (39.08)     1:55.57 (42.65)     2:39.40 (43.83)
 44 Perez, Brianna M          12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.43Y   2:40.91        
                  35.34     1:16.70 (41.36)   2:40.91 (1:24.21)                    
 45 Saric, Juliana M          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.56Y   2:44.02        
                  34.40     1:14.59 (40.19)     1:58.98 (44.39)     2:44.02 (45.04)
 46 Conlan, Olivia            16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:13.69Y   2:45.35        
                  34.32     1:14.75 (40.43)   2:45.35 (1:30.60)                    
 -- Nyquist, Hannah M         18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:32.55         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Moon, Zoe S               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Horan, Brenna N           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.04Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:17.39  OT Olympic Trials
                2:17.99  P66 Phillips
                2:20.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:21.39  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:30.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Herr, Emily A             11 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:39.42        
                  33.02     1:13.67 (40.65)     2:01.22 (47.55)     2:39.42 (38.20)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:17.39  OT Olympic Trials
                2:17.99  P66 Phillips
                2:20.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:21.39  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:30.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.59    2:18.90 JNAT   
                  29.47     1:03.69 (34.22)     1:45.87 (42.18)     2:18.90 (33.03)
  2 Bates, Diana N            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.84    2:20.00 JNAT   
                  30.09     1:05.68 (35.59)     1:47.09 (41.41)     2:20.00 (32.91)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.40    2:21.06 OPEN   
                  30.19     1:04.36 (34.17)     1:48.49 (44.13)     2:21.06 (32.57)
  4 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                2:24.09    2:21.76 METS   
                  30.14     1:05.20 (35.06)     1:48.24 (43.04)     2:21.76 (33.52)
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.79    2:22.48 METS   
                  30.08     1:05.62 (35.54)     1:49.63 (44.01)     2:22.48 (32.85)
  6 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                2:22.83    2:22.62 METS   
                  29.49     1:06.05 (36.56)     1:49.34 (43.29)     2:22.62 (33.28)
  7 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.63    2:24.31 METS   
                  30.04     1:07.17 (37.13)     1:50.03 (42.86)     2:24.31 (34.28)
 -- Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.56         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  30.13     1:08.49 (38.36)     1:47.98 (39.49)          DQ (32.52)
B - Final
  9 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.13    2:22.03 METS   
                  29.45     1:07.06 (37.61)     1:50.33 (43.27)     2:22.03 (31.70)
 10 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.76    2:23.51 METS   
                  31.45     1:08.57 (37.12)     1:50.85 (42.28)     2:23.51 (32.66)
 11 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.85    2:23.75 METS   
                  30.18     1:06.40 (36.22)     1:50.59 (44.19)     2:23.75 (33.16)
 12 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.99    2:24.35 METS   
                  31.35     1:09.37 (38.02)     1:50.86 (41.49)     2:24.35 (33.49)
 13 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.97    2:25.40 METS   
                  31.04     1:06.73 (35.69)     1:52.49 (45.76)     2:25.40 (32.91)
 14 Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.35    2:26.13 METS   
                  30.71     1:09.05 (38.34)     1:52.05 (43.00)     2:26.13 (34.08)
 15 Lantin, Alexa T           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.34    2:26.17 METS   
                  31.85     1:09.73 (37.88)     1:51.03 (41.30)     2:26.17 (35.14)
 16 Phelan, Denise G          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.94    2:27.42 METS   
                  31.63     1:09.59 (37.96)     1:53.26 (43.67)     2:27.42 (34.16)
C - Final
 17 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.71    2:24.21 METS   
                  31.14     1:08.87 (37.73)     1:51.04 (42.17)     2:24.21 (33.17)
 18 Harris, Angelina L        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.75    2:24.98 METS   
                  31.53     1:10.56 (39.03)     1:51.70 (41.14)     2:24.98 (33.28)
 19 Sohn, Sora                16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.50    2:25.69 METS   
                  30.52     1:08.10 (37.58)     1:51.74 (43.64)     2:25.69 (33.95)
 20 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.88    2:26.11 METS   
                  31.65     1:10.42 (38.77)     1:52.54 (42.12)     2:26.11 (33.57)
 21 Gavigan, Riley N          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.37    2:26.22 METS   
                  31.29     1:08.57 (37.28)     1:50.62 (42.05)     2:26.22 (35.60)
 22 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.91    2:26.68 METS   
                  31.85     1:10.40 (38.55)     1:51.95 (41.55)     2:26.68 (34.73)
 23 McKenna, Mary K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.31    2:26.79 METS   
                  32.52     1:10.72 (38.20)     1:54.35 (43.63)     2:26.79 (32.44)
 24 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.09    2:27.60 METS   
                  30.58     1:09.02 (38.44)     1:52.87 (43.85)     2:27.60 (34.73)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:17.39  OT Olympic Trials
                2:17.99  P66 Phillips
                2:20.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:21.39  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:30.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.60    2:20.59 qJNAT  
                  29.50     1:04.03 (34.53)     1:47.28 (43.25)     2:20.59 (33.31)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.97    2:22.40 qMETS  
                  30.24     1:05.41 (35.17)     1:49.59 (44.18)     2:22.40 (32.81)
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.77    2:22.79 qMETS  
                  30.47     1:06.83 (36.36)     1:50.56 (43.73)     2:22.79 (32.23)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            16 UN-MR                2:22.11    2:22.83 qMETS  
                  29.31     1:06.91 (37.60)     1:49.10 (42.19)     2:22.83 (33.73)
  5 Bates, Diana N            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.84    2:22.84 qMETS  
                  30.41     1:06.24 (35.83)     1:49.61 (43.37)     2:22.84 (33.23)
  6 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                2:20.91    2:24.09 qMETS  
                  31.21     1:06.95 (35.74)     1:50.52 (43.57)     2:24.09 (33.57)
  7 Zhang, Sophia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.70    2:24.56 qMETS  
                  31.54     1:10.36 (38.82)     1:51.21 (40.85)     2:24.56 (33.35)
  8 Milio, Theresa A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.75    2:25.63 qMETS  
                  30.76     1:07.97 (37.21)     1:50.97 (43.00)     2:25.63 (34.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiang, Joy                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.91    2:25.85 qMETS  
                  30.33     1:06.72 (36.39)     1:52.17 (45.45)     2:25.85 (33.68)
 10 Phelan, Denise G          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.13    2:25.94 qMETS  
                  31.38     1:09.71 (38.33)     1:51.80 (42.09)     2:25.94 (34.14)
 11 Feld, Emma F              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.95    2:25.97 qMETS  
                  30.92     1:06.67 (35.75)     1:52.66 (45.99)     2:25.97 (33.31)
 12 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.23    2:26.13 qMETS  
                  30.37     1:08.68 (38.31)     1:53.33 (44.65)     2:26.13 (32.80)
 13 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.66    2:26.76 qMETS  
                  31.60     1:10.46 (38.86)     1:53.12 (42.66)     2:26.76 (33.64)
 14 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.93    2:26.99 qMETS  
                  32.01     1:10.35 (38.34)     1:52.34 (41.99)     2:26.99 (34.65)
 15 Lantin, Alexa T           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.25    2:27.34 qMETS  
                  31.79     1:09.56 (37.77)     1:51.81 (42.25)     2:27.34 (35.53)
 16 Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.89    2:27.35 qMETS  
                  31.02     1:10.37 (39.35)     1:54.00 (43.63)     2:27.35 (33.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gavigan, Riley N          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.96    2:27.37 qMETS  
                  30.72     1:08.12 (37.40)     1:51.44 (43.32)     2:27.37 (35.93)
 18 Sohn, Sora                16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.70    2:27.50 qMETS  
                  30.91     1:09.11 (38.20)     1:53.10 (43.99)     2:27.50 (34.40)
 19 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.62    2:27.71 qMETS  
                  31.56     1:09.45 (37.89)     1:53.14 (43.69)     2:27.71 (34.57)
 20 Harris, Angelina L        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.39    2:27.75 qMETS  
                  32.06     1:11.59 (39.53)     1:53.57 (41.98)     2:27.75 (34.18)
 21 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.31    2:27.91 qMETS  
                  32.16     1:11.12 (38.96)     1:52.76 (41.64)     2:27.91 (35.15)
 22 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.03    2:28.09 qMETS  
                  30.96     1:09.92 (38.96)     1:53.80 (43.88)     2:28.09 (34.29)
 23 McKenna, Mary K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.63    2:28.31 qMETS  
                  32.72     1:11.46 (38.74)     1:55.33 (43.87)     2:28.31 (32.98)
 24 Aylmer, Lauren            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.82    2:28.35 qMETS  
                  31.69     1:07.57 (35.88)     1:52.69 (45.12)     2:28.35 (35.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.43    2:28.88 METS   
                  32.60     1:11.93 (39.33)     1:54.94 (43.01)     2:28.88 (33.94)
 26 Guirre, Shamiya           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.59Y   2:29.23 METS   
                  31.85     1:09.57 (37.72)     1:54.46 (44.89)     2:29.23 (34.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kawahara, Momoe           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.39Y   2:29.34 METS   
                  32.81     1:09.26 (36.45)     1:55.95 (46.69)     2:29.34 (33.39)
 28 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:27.14    2:30.36 METS   
                  33.44     1:12.83 (39.39)     1:56.90 (44.07)     2:30.36 (33.46)
 29 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.11    2:30.48 METS   
                  32.85     1:11.36 (38.51)     1:56.88 (45.52)     2:30.48 (33.60)
 30 Gregorace, Sophia R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.23    2:30.70        
                  31.92     1:12.42 (40.50)     1:56.80 (44.38)     2:30.70 (33.90)
 31 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:28.28    2:30.86        
                  33.42     1:12.02 (38.60)     1:56.03 (44.01)     2:30.86 (34.83)
 32 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.88Y   2:30.88        
                  30.81     1:11.06 (40.25)     1:56.98 (45.92)     2:30.88 (33.90)
 33 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.56Y   2:31.02        
                  32.90     1:11.98 (39.08)     1:55.42 (43.44)     2:31.02 (35.60)
 34 Moon, Zoe S               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.71    2:31.10        
                  31.81     1:09.18 (37.37)     1:55.46 (46.28)     2:31.10 (35.64)
 35 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               2:08.63Y   2:31.50        
                  30.82     1:09.96 (39.14)     1:56.01 (46.05)     2:31.50 (35.49)
 36 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.64Y   2:31.61        
                  31.99     1:11.07 (39.08)     1:56.96 (45.89)     2:31.61 (34.65)
 37 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.13    2:31.74        
                  31.14     1:11.85 (40.71)     1:57.47 (45.62)     2:31.74 (34.27)
 38 Moane, Courtney           17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.48Y   2:32.30        
                  32.40     1:12.68 (40.28)     1:56.56 (43.88)     2:32.30 (35.74)
 38 Leonard, Penelope K       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.62    2:32.30        
                  31.86     1:08.02 (36.16)     1:56.70 (48.68)     2:32.30 (35.60)
 40 Guarino, Kiana B          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.26Y   2:33.08        
                  32.65     1:09.58 (36.93)     1:58.18 (48.60)     2:33.08 (34.90)
 41 Eng, Lauren               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.11Y   2:33.44        
                  31.27     1:11.35 (40.08)     1:58.81 (47.46)     2:33.44 (34.63)
 42 Pryne, Jenna M            15 UN-MR                2:10.14Y   2:33.83        
                  31.50     1:09.23 (37.73)     1:56.40 (47.17)     2:33.83 (37.43)
 43 Zhang, Angelina           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.47    2:34.00        
                  31.75     1:11.82 (40.07)     1:56.59 (44.77)     2:34.00 (37.41)
 44 Kuzma, Lauren E           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.30    2:34.67        
                  32.71     1:15.40 (42.69)     1:58.02 (42.62)     2:34.67 (36.65)
 45 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.33Y   2:35.05        
                  32.84     1:12.74 (39.90)     1:57.19 (44.45)     2:35.05 (37.86)
 46 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:29.48    2:35.42        
                  31.99     1:14.53 (42.54)     1:58.85 (44.32)     2:35.42 (36.57)
 47 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.38    2:35.72        
                  34.29     1:15.82 (41.53)     2:01.48 (45.66)     2:35.72 (34.24)
 48 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.22    2:35.87        
                  34.24     1:14.54 (40.30)     1:59.06 (44.52)     2:35.87 (36.81)
 49 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.65Y   2:35.88        
                  31.76     1:11.46 (39.70)     1:59.74 (48.28)     2:35.88 (36.14)
 50 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.06Y   2:36.07        
                  33.43     1:12.56 (39.13)     1:59.42 (46.86)     2:36.07 (36.65)
 51 Starzyk, Suzanne          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.20Y   2:37.08        
                  32.34     1:13.88 (41.54)     1:59.37 (45.49)     2:37.08 (37.71)
 -- Kleinsmith, Margaret T    18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.57Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hong, Katherine           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.11Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                2:25.26        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.37        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gellineau, Briana N       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.83        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Simons, Kailey A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.41Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:51.79  OT Olympic Trials
                4:53.19  P66 Phillips
                4:57.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                4:58.09  OPEN Toyota Open
                5:21.89  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:01.04    4:46.16#OT     
                  30.94     1:05.40 (34.46)     1:42.44 (37.04)     2:18.73 (36.29)
        2:58.81 (40.08)     3:40.94 (42.13)     4:14.00 (33.06)     4:46.16 (32.16)
  2 Hierath, Yara S           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.80    4:52.89 P66    
                  31.01     1:05.68 (34.67)     1:44.34 (38.66)     2:22.08 (37.74)
        3:03.95 (41.87)     3:46.25 (42.30)     4:20.12 (33.87)     4:52.89 (32.77)
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.43    4:55.37 JNAT   
                  31.13     1:07.04 (35.91)     1:45.97 (38.93)     2:24.23 (38.26)
        3:06.61 (42.38)     3:50.36 (43.75)     4:23.47 (33.11)     4:55.37 (31.90)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  5:01.00    4:59.01 METS   
                  31.37     1:07.54 (36.17)     1:45.25 (37.71)     2:22.03 (36.78)
        3:06.76 (44.73)     3:51.84 (45.08)     4:25.98 (34.14)     4:59.01 (33.03)
  5 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                5:03.25    5:01.97 METS   
                  31.79     1:07.18 (35.39)     1:44.84 (37.66)     2:22.41 (37.57)
        3:07.12 (44.71)     3:51.52 (44.40)     4:26.62 (35.10)     5:01.97 (35.35)
  6 Bates, Diana N            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:06.57    5:03.55 METS   
                  31.29     1:07.25 (35.96)     1:46.31 (39.06)     2:24.44 (38.13)
        3:09.07 (44.63)     3:53.86 (44.79)     4:29.13 (35.27)     5:03.55 (34.42)
  7 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:04.93    5:05.08 METS   
                  30.96     1:06.32 (35.36)     1:46.16 (39.84)     2:25.09 (38.93)
        3:11.01 (45.92)     3:56.63 (45.62)     4:30.97 (34.34)     5:05.08 (34.11)
  8 Harris, Angelina L        16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:05.72    5:17.71 METS   
                  32.82     1:10.35 (37.53)     1:52.55 (42.20)     2:34.95 (42.40)
        3:19.00 (44.05)     4:03.43 (44.43)     4:41.09 (37.66)     5:17.71 (36.62)
B - Final
  9 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:11.40    5:03.77 METS   
                  32.24     1:10.02 (37.78)     1:50.09 (40.07)     2:30.13 (40.04)
        3:12.12 (41.99)     3:55.89 (43.77)     4:30.53 (34.64)     5:03.77 (33.24)
 10 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.22    5:07.31 METS   
                  32.60     1:08.94 (36.34)     1:49.40 (40.46)     2:29.76 (40.36)
        3:12.90 (43.14)     3:57.87 (44.97)     4:32.84 (34.97)     5:07.31 (34.47)
 11 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:12.39    5:10.05 METS   
                  33.81     1:13.27 (39.46)     1:53.43 (40.16)     2:33.58 (40.15)
        3:17.89 (44.31)     4:02.46 (44.57)     4:36.53 (34.07)     5:10.05 (33.52)
 12 Sohn, Sora                16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:10.18    5:11.43 METS   
                  31.56     1:08.98 (37.42)     1:49.56 (40.58)     2:29.78 (40.22)
        3:14.09 (44.31)     4:00.15 (46.06)     4:35.54 (35.39)     5:11.43 (35.89)
 13 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.21    5:11.81 METS   
                  31.55     1:07.84 (36.29)     1:50.17 (42.33)     2:31.50 (41.33)
        3:17.62 (46.12)     4:04.15 (46.53)     4:38.75 (34.60)     5:11.81 (33.06)
 14 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.02    5:12.71 METS   
                  32.80     1:09.85 (37.05)     1:50.99 (41.14)     2:31.59 (40.60)
        3:16.90 (45.31)     4:03.09 (46.19)     4:38.54 (35.45)     5:12.71 (34.17)
 15 Kawahara, Momoe           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:13.30    5:13.17 METS   
                  32.55     1:10.07 (37.52)     1:49.25 (39.18)     2:29.05 (39.80)
        3:15.46 (46.41)     4:03.35 (47.89)     4:38.63 (35.28)     5:13.17 (34.54)
 -- McKenna, Mary K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.51         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.68     1:09.54 (36.86)     1:49.76 (40.22)     2:28.84 (39.08)
        3:12.84 (44.00)     3:56.70 (43.86)     4:30.95 (34.25)          DQ (32.59)
C - Final
 17 Gregorace, Sophia R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.68    5:06.91 METS   
                  32.32     1:08.58 (36.26)     1:49.97 (41.39)     2:29.98 (40.01)
        3:14.13 (44.15)     3:58.83 (44.70)     4:33.71 (34.88)     5:06.91 (33.20)
 18 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:17.79    5:09.08 METS   
                  31.96     1:08.75 (36.79)     1:49.81 (41.06)     2:30.37 (40.56)
        3:15.76 (45.39)     4:01.34 (45.58)     4:35.80 (34.46)     5:09.08 (33.28)
 19 Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:15.92    5:11.30 METS   
                  32.66     1:10.37 (37.71)     1:51.47 (41.10)     2:32.08 (40.61)
        3:15.98 (43.90)     4:01.32 (45.34)     4:36.59 (35.27)     5:11.30 (34.71)
 20 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:16.68    5:15.74 METS   
                  34.17     1:14.19 (40.02)     1:55.12 (40.93)     2:35.46 (40.34)
        3:19.38 (43.92)     4:03.72 (44.34)     4:40.14 (36.42)     5:15.74 (35.60)
 21 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:16.48    5:16.09 METS   
                  34.59     1:14.08 (39.49)     1:53.96 (39.88)     2:33.94 (39.98)
        3:21.24 (47.30)     4:08.07 (46.83)     4:42.26 (34.19)     5:16.09 (33.83)
 22 Aylmer, Lauren            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:16.92    5:16.53 METS   
                  32.58     1:10.20 (37.62)     1:49.86 (39.66)     2:29.64 (39.78)
        3:15.05 (45.41)     4:01.96 (46.91)     4:39.57 (37.61)     5:16.53 (36.96)
 23 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:15.16    5:17.71 METS   
                  33.25     1:11.71 (38.46)     1:54.75 (43.04)     2:35.85 (41.10)
        3:22.15 (46.30)     4:09.33 (47.18)     4:43.89 (34.56)     5:17.71 (33.82)
 24 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:17.32    5:18.15 METS   
                  34.71     1:12.31 (37.60)     1:53.45 (41.14)     2:32.68 (39.23)
        3:19.75 (47.07)     4:08.40 (48.65)     4:43.63 (35.23)     5:18.15 (34.52)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:51.79  OT Olympic Trials
                4:53.19  P66 Phillips
                4:57.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                4:58.09  OPEN Toyota Open
                5:21.89  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hierath, Yara S           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:45.75    4:56.80 qJNAT  
                  31.48     1:06.73 (35.25)     1:45.54 (38.81)     2:23.72 (38.18)
        3:06.04 (42.32)     3:48.94 (42.90)     4:23.29 (34.35)     4:56.80 (33.51)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:59.60    5:01.00 qMETS  
                  32.03     1:08.61 (36.58)     1:46.50 (37.89)     2:23.49 (36.99)
        3:08.97 (45.48)     3:54.10 (45.13)     4:28.36 (34.26)     5:01.00 (32.64)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:45.06    5:01.04 qMETS  
                  32.24     1:08.40 (36.16)     1:47.75 (39.35)     2:26.21 (38.46)
        3:07.84 (41.63)     3:50.67 (42.83)     4:27.18 (36.51)     5:01.04 (33.86)
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.26    5:02.43 qMETS  
                  32.41     1:08.77 (36.36)     1:48.07 (39.30)     2:26.16 (38.09)
        3:10.55 (44.39)     3:55.61 (45.06)     4:29.33 (33.72)     5:02.43 (33.10)
  5 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                4:58.45    5:03.25 qMETS  
                  32.22     1:08.15 (35.93)     1:46.25 (38.10)     2:24.65 (38.40)
        3:08.76 (44.11)     3:53.43 (44.67)     4:28.85 (35.42)     5:03.25 (34.40)
  6 Rinn, Morgan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:59.82    5:04.93 qMETS  
                  30.85     1:06.08 (35.23)     1:46.18 (40.10)     2:26.22 (40.04)
        3:11.97 (45.75)     3:57.82 (45.85)     4:31.93 (34.11)     5:04.93 (33.00)
  7 Harris, Angelina L        16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:06.92    5:05.72 qMETS  
                  32.35     1:09.26 (36.91)     1:49.37 (40.11)     2:28.62 (39.25)
        3:10.65 (42.03)     3:54.19 (43.54)     4:30.40 (36.21)     5:05.72 (35.32)
  8 Bates, Diana N            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:05.14    5:06.57 qMETS  
                  31.11     1:07.05 (35.94)     1:45.94 (38.89)     2:24.41 (38.47)
        3:09.85 (45.44)     3:55.74 (45.89)     4:31.30 (35.56)     5:06.57 (35.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morisi, Kiani B           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.83    5:07.22 qMETS  
                  32.60     1:08.99 (36.39)     1:48.93 (39.94)     2:29.18 (40.25)
        3:13.22 (44.04)     3:58.05 (44.83)     4:32.93 (34.88)     5:07.22 (34.29)
 10 McKenna, Mary K           14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.14    5:07.51 qMETS  
                  33.57     1:11.04 (37.47)     1:51.50 (40.46)     2:30.22 (38.72)
        3:14.90 (44.68)     3:59.52 (44.62)     4:34.42 (34.90)     5:07.51 (33.09)
 11 Sohn, Sora                16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:10.89    5:10.18 qMETS  
                  31.57     1:08.68 (37.11)     1:48.91 (40.23)     2:28.56 (39.65)
        3:13.29 (44.73)     3:59.19 (45.90)     4:34.58 (35.39)     5:10.18 (35.60)
 12 Lee, Megan C              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:09.88    5:11.40 qMETS  
                  32.23     1:09.38 (37.15)     1:50.86 (41.48)     2:32.01 (41.15)
        3:15.37 (43.36)     4:01.08 (45.71)     4:36.64 (35.56)     5:11.40 (34.76)
 13 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:12.00    5:12.39 qMETS  
                  33.47     1:11.84 (38.37)     1:52.63 (40.79)     2:32.34 (39.71)
        3:17.14 (44.80)     4:03.11 (45.97)     4:38.22 (35.11)     5:12.39 (34.17)
 14 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:09.99    5:12.49 qMETS  
                  32.33     1:09.77 (37.44)     1:49.74 (39.97)     2:30.73 (40.99)
        3:14.55 (43.82)     3:59.76 (45.21)     4:36.68 (36.92)     5:12.49 (35.81)
 15 So, Madison B             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:21.14    5:13.21 qMETS  
                  31.80     1:08.45 (36.65)     1:50.96 (42.51)     2:32.09 (41.13)
        3:17.99 (45.90)     4:04.56 (46.57)     4:39.57 (35.01)     5:13.21 (33.64)
 16 Kawahara, Momoe           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:34.11Y   5:13.30 qMETS  
                  33.41     1:11.18 (37.77)     1:49.82 (38.64)     2:28.85 (39.03)
        3:15.62 (46.77)     4:03.54 (47.92)     4:38.94 (35.40)     5:13.30 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fried, Riley L            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.65    5:15.02 qMETS  
                  32.70     1:09.96 (37.26)     1:50.84 (40.88)     2:31.80 (40.96)
        3:17.42 (45.62)     4:04.00 (46.58)     4:39.92 (35.92)     5:15.02 (35.10)
 18 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:19.19    5:15.16 qMETS  
                  33.21     1:11.08 (37.87)     1:54.42 (43.34)     2:35.71 (41.29)
        3:21.12 (45.41)     4:07.15 (46.03)     4:41.10 (33.95)     5:15.16 (34.06)
 19 Gregorace, Sophia R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.81    5:15.68 qMETS  
                  33.08     1:10.35 (37.27)     1:52.57 (42.22)     2:33.37 (40.80)
        3:18.47 (45.10)     4:04.49 (46.02)     4:40.66 (36.17)     5:15.68 (35.02)
 20 Boals, Sydney E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:10.28    5:15.92 qMETS  
                  32.16     1:09.58 (37.42)     1:51.24 (41.66)     2:32.88 (41.64)
        3:19.00 (46.12)     4:05.25 (46.25)     4:40.75 (35.50)     5:15.92 (35.17)
 21 Weinstein, Claire J       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:21.33    5:16.48 qMETS  
                  34.81     1:14.82 (40.01)     1:54.10 (39.28)     2:33.45 (39.35)
        3:21.14 (47.69)     4:07.77 (46.63)     4:42.77 (35.00)     5:16.48 (33.71)
 22 Whang, Taylor K           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:17.67    5:16.68 qMETS  
                  33.67     1:13.70 (40.03)     1:53.91 (40.21)     2:33.65 (39.74)
        3:18.81 (45.16)     4:02.59 (43.78)     4:40.10 (37.51)     5:16.68 (36.58)
 23 Aylmer, Lauren            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:04.89    5:16.92 qMETS  
                  33.06     1:11.48 (38.42)     1:51.78 (40.30)     2:31.02 (39.24)
        3:16.77 (45.75)     4:02.51 (45.74)     4:39.78 (37.27)     5:16.92 (37.14)
 24 McNulty, Emma G           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:17.89    5:17.32 qMETS  
                  34.10     1:12.45 (38.35)     1:53.61 (41.16)     2:33.22 (39.61)
        3:20.48 (47.26)     4:08.43 (47.95)     4:42.75 (34.32)     5:17.32 (34.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:04.72    5:17.79 METS   
                  31.95     1:09.42 (37.47)     1:51.97 (42.55)     2:34.00 (42.03)
        3:20.86 (46.86)     4:08.19 (47.33)     4:43.50 (35.31)     5:17.79 (34.29)
 26 Phelan, Denise G          15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:33.36Y   5:17.87 METS   
                  32.67     1:13.43 (40.76)     1:53.99 (40.56)     2:33.47 (39.48)
        3:17.37 (43.90)     4:02.40 (45.03)     4:40.42 (38.02)     5:17.87 (37.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  5:13.43    5:18.83 METS   
                  34.44     1:15.24 (40.80)     1:58.20 (42.96)     2:38.70 (40.50)
        3:23.40 (44.70)     4:09.28 (45.88)     4:44.27 (34.99)     5:18.83 (34.56)
 28 Moane, Courtney           17 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:20.97    5:18.99 METS   
                  34.10     1:13.23 (39.13)     1:54.99 (41.76)     2:36.25 (41.26)
        3:20.68 (44.43)     4:06.23 (45.55)     4:43.17 (36.94)     5:18.99 (35.82)
 29 Ye, Bridget               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.70    5:20.26 METS   
                  33.45     1:10.75 (37.30)     1:51.51 (40.76)     2:31.98 (40.47)
        3:17.89 (45.91)     4:04.99 (47.10)     4:42.19 (37.20)     5:20.26 (38.07)
 30 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:32.77Y   5:20.90 METS   
                  34.93     1:15.32 (40.39)     1:54.29 (38.97)     2:32.89 (38.60)
        3:22.70 (49.81)     4:11.80 (49.10)     4:47.25 (35.45)     5:20.90 (33.65)
 31 Moon, Zoe S               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:21.76    5:20.93 METS   
                  33.02     1:10.73 (37.71)     1:51.29 (40.56)     2:31.03 (39.74)
        3:19.39 (48.36)     4:09.07 (49.68)     4:46.80 (37.73)     5:20.93 (34.13)
 32 Whang, Jessica            17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.75    5:21.57 METS   
                  33.28     1:11.87 (38.59)     1:53.99 (42.12)     2:36.45 (42.46)
        3:19.36 (42.91)     4:04.46 (45.10)     4:43.92 (39.46)     5:21.57 (37.65)
 33 Brady, Kathryn A          15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:39.19Y   5:23.10        
                  34.48     1:14.87 (40.39)     1:56.25 (41.38)     2:38.16 (41.91)
        3:22.52 (44.36)     4:08.63 (46.11)     4:45.97 (37.34)     5:23.10 (37.13)
 34 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.51Y   5:23.38        
                  32.83     1:11.35 (38.52)     1:54.21 (42.86)     2:36.04 (41.83)
        3:23.56 (47.52)     4:11.85 (48.29)     4:48.77 (36.92)     5:23.38 (34.61)
 35 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 Huntington YMCA-MR   4:40.44Y   5:25.05        
                  33.14     1:12.32 (39.18)     1:56.64 (44.32)     2:40.85 (44.21)
        3:25.18 (44.33)     4:10.45 (45.27)     4:48.78 (38.33)     5:25.05 (36.27)
 36 Racanello, Briana L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.53    5:25.74        
                  33.35     1:12.35 (39.00)     1:54.18 (41.83)     2:35.51 (41.33)
        3:24.05 (48.54)     4:12.54 (48.49)     4:49.30 (36.76)     5:25.74 (36.44)
 37 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.40    5:26.53        
                  34.67     1:14.22 (39.55)     1:57.22 (43.00)     2:39.57 (42.35)
        3:26.94 (47.37)     4:14.75 (47.81)     4:51.18 (36.43)     5:26.53 (35.35)
 -- Vega, Isabella M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:21.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.66     1:14.94 (41.28)     1:59.21 (44.27)     2:42.81 (43.60)
        3:27.12 (44.31)     4:13.59 (46.47)     4:51.47 (37.88)          DQ (35.12)
 -- Fan, Alyssa Y             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:37.59Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lantin, Alexa T           19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.54Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:51.82   7/17/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         K Romano, C Stepanek, M Aroesty, C Treble         
                3:52.69  P66 Phillips
                4:17.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:17.29
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:59.12    3:51.88 P66    
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 18            2) Gellineau, Briana N 17         
     3) Cash, Joanie 16                 4) Stepanek, Chloe M 17           
                  28.18       57.90 (57.90)     1:25.87 (27.97)     1:56.71 (58.81)
        2:24.01 (27.30)     2:54.14 (57.43)     3:21.48 (27.34)     3:51.88 (57.74)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:49.56    3:55.57 METS   
     1) Howley, Tess O 14               2) Gormsen, Cavan V 14            
     3) Connor, Madison A 13            4) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 14      
                  28.05       57.66 (57.66)                         1:56.47 (58.81)
        2:24.72 (28.25)   2:57.09 (1:00.62)     3:25.27 (28.18)     3:55.57 (58.48)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:59.06    3:57.46 METS   
     1) Milio, Theresa A 17             2) Jiang, Joy 15                  
     3) Borowski, Ava M 15              4) Arevalo, Isabelle 17           
                  28.43   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:28.66 (28.62)     1:59.13 (59.09)
        2:27.69 (28.56)   2:59.41 (1:00.28)     3:27.25 (27.84)     3:57.46 (58.05)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:56.40    3:58.18 METS   
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 17           2) Eng, Lauren 17                 
     3) Basler, Alia R 15               4) Bates, Diana N 17              
                  27.86       57.08 (57.08)                         1:56.97 (59.89)
        2:26.04 (29.07)   2:58.61 (1:01.64)     3:58.18 (59.57)                    
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:04.67    4:01.60 METS   
     1) Orange, Audrey H 18             2) Lee, Emma P 17                 
     3) Butler, Amelia K 17             4) Feld, Emma F 15                
                  28.11       57.68 (57.68)     1:26.66 (28.98)                    
                                3:01.26 ( )     3:30.02 (28.76)   4:01.60 (1:00.34)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:03.29    4:03.56 METS   
     1) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 14        2) Aylmer, Lauren 17              
     3) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 18       4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16           
                  29.37   1:01.48 (1:01.48)     1:30.24 (28.76)   2:01.96 (1:00.48)
        2:31.35 (29.39)   3:02.92 (1:00.96)     3:31.85 (28.93)   4:03.56 (1:00.64)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:07.63    4:06.21 METS   
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 17           2) Herr, Emily A 11               
     3) Kazlauskas, Saige M 15          4) Boals, Sydney E 16             
                  30.15   1:01.68 (1:01.68)     1:31.40 (29.72)   2:04.50 (1:02.82)
                            2:23.07 (18.57)     2:33.78 (10.71)   4:06.21 (1:43.14)
  8 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:10.88    4:06.25 METS   
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 16              2) Adams, Grace C 16              
     3) Moane, Courtney 17              4) Petricevic, Madison 16         
                  29.87   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:31.57 (28.87)   2:03.67 (1:00.97)
        2:33.30 (29.63)   3:06.54 (1:02.87)     3:35.17 (28.63)     4:06.25 (59.71)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:04.46    4:07.70 METS   
     1) Walsh, Stephanie M 16           2) Walsh, Elizabeth A 18          
     3) Rinn, Morgan 17                 4) Whang, Jessica 17              
                  29.71   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:29.65 (28.60)   2:01.07 (1:00.02)
        2:31.14 (30.07)   3:03.74 (1:02.67)     3:34.02 (30.28)   4:07.70 (1:03.96)
 10 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:03.06    4:08.75 METS   
     1) Egan, Orla M 16                 2) Youssef, Lara S 17             
     3) Fan, Catherine 17               4) Rodriguez, Emily M 17          
                  29.16   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:30.75 (30.42)   2:04.08 (1:03.75)
        2:34.11 (30.03)   3:07.15 (1:03.07)     3:36.55 (29.40)   4:08.75 (1:01.60)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:14.52    4:15.48 METS   
     1) Gavigan, Riley N 16             2) Harris, Angelina L 16          
     3) Brady, Kathryn A 15             4) Sommerstad, Kate A 15          
                  30.22   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:33.15 (30.18)   2:06.46 (1:03.49)
                            2:25.18 (18.72)     2:37.13 (11.95)   4:15.48 (1:50.30)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:14.94    4:16.92 METS   
     1) Saric, Juliana M 17             2) Valentini, Ilaria 16           
     3) Gioia, Meredith S 19            4) Marzano, Haleigh M 18          
                  30.97   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:34.50 (29.72)   2:07.71 (1:02.93)
        2:38.89 (31.18)   3:13.74 (1:06.03)     3:43.62 (29.88)   4:16.92 (1:03.18)
 13 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        3:39.29Y   4:24.85        
     1) Liew, Briana J 16               2) Guo, Eva J 17                  
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12  4) Wu, Julian 13                  
                  29.64   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:35.52 (32.22)   2:10.51 (1:07.21)
        2:41.79 (31.28)   3:16.39 (1:05.88)     3:49.05 (32.66)   4:24.85 (1:08.46)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:00.17   X4:04.41 METS   
     1) Kennedy, Kiara E 15             2) Raimondi, Francesca D 15       
     3) Karras, Sophia O 15             4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 17         
                  28.57       59.53 (59.53)     1:27.98 (28.45)   2:00.05 (1:00.52)
        2:30.30 (30.25)   3:02.97 (1:02.92)     3:32.40 (29.43)   4:04.41 (1:01.44)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:24.24   7/15/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         M Aroesty, K Romano, L Johnson, C Treble          
                8:22.19  P66 Phillips
                9:11.59  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  9:11.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  8:17.44    8:21.72#P66    
     1) Stepanek, Chloe M 17            2) Antoniuk, Isabela S 17         
     3) Gellineau, Briana N 17          4) Johnson, Lauryn M 18           
                  27.86       58.26 (58.26)   1:29.83 (1:29.83)   2:01.44 (2:01.44)
                          3:02.66 (1:01.22)   3:35.29 (1:33.85)   4:08.07 (2:06.63)
        4:35.67 (27.60)     5:06.95 (58.88)   5:39.86 (1:31.79)   6:12.73 (2:04.66)
        6:41.95 (29.22)   7:14.60 (1:01.87)   7:48.55 (1:35.82)   8:21.72 (2:08.99)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  8:32.72    8:26.35 METS   
     1) Howley, Tess O 14               2) Gormsen, Cavan V 14            
     3) Connor, Madison A 13            4) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 14      
                  28.35       59.44 (59.44)   1:31.19 (1:31.19)   2:03.06 (2:03.06)
                          3:03.12 (1:00.06)   3:35.61 (1:32.55)   4:07.91 (2:04.85)
        4:36.50 (28.59)   5:09.44 (1:01.53)   5:45.14 (1:37.23)   6:21.68 (2:13.77)
        6:50.06 (28.38)     7:21.58 (59.90)   7:54.11 (1:32.43)   8:26.35 (2:04.67)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     8:40.06    8:26.57 METS   
     1) Hierath, Yara S 18              2) Kaufmann, Noelle E 17          
     3) Pennington, Caroline 16         4) Gjertsen, Emily A 17           
                  29.14   1:00.09 (1:00.09)   1:32.24 (1:32.24)   2:04.29 (2:04.29)
        2:32.76 (28.47)   3:04.89 (1:00.60)   3:37.33 (1:33.04)   4:10.07 (2:05.78)
        4:39.36 (29.29)   5:12.07 (1:02.00)   5:45.61 (1:35.54)   6:18.22 (2:08.15)
        6:48.38 (30.16)   7:20.88 (1:02.66)   7:53.79 (1:35.57)   8:26.57 (2:08.35)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:30.52    8:30.35 METS   
     1) Orange, Audrey H 18             2) Krevitt, Charlotte 17          
     3) Eng, Lauren 17                  4) Kawahara, Momoe 16             
                  29.65   1:00.33 (1:00.33)   1:32.00 (1:32.00)   2:03.53 (2:03.53)
                            3:03.34 (59.81)   3:34.69 (1:31.16)   4:06.37 (2:02.84)
        4:37.12 (30.75)   5:10.51 (1:04.14)   5:44.49 (1:38.12)   6:17.85 (2:11.48)
        6:49.48 (31.63)   7:22.80 (1:04.95)   7:56.71 (1:38.86)   8:30.35 (2:12.50)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:43.12    8:32.08 METS   
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 17            2) Feld, Emma F 15                
     3) Bates, Diana N 17               4) Zhang, Sophia 17               
                  28.60       59.40 (59.40)   1:31.28 (1:31.28)   2:02.99 (2:02.99)
                                              3:37.04 (1:34.05)                    
            4:39.94 ( )         5:12.76 ( )         5:47.17 ( )         6:21.46 ( )
        6:50.84 (29.38)   7:24.24 (1:02.78)   7:58.66 (1:37.20)   8:32.08 (2:10.62)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        8:33.98    8:36.34 METS   
     1) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 14        2) Jiang, Joy 15                  
     3) Arevalo, Isabelle 17            4) Aylmer, Lauren 17              
                  29.78   1:02.18 (1:02.18)   1:36.32 (1:36.32)   2:11.55 (2:11.55)
        2:40.30 (28.75)   3:12.25 (1:00.70)   3:45.47 (1:33.92)   4:18.57 (2:07.02)
                          5:19.78 (1:01.21)   5:52.68 (1:34.11)                    
            6:55.33 ( )         7:28.23 ( )         8:02.40 ( )         8:36.34 ( )
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   8:50.46    8:46.70 METS   
     1) Boals, Sydney E 16              2) Herr, Emily A 11               
     3) Harris, Angelina L 16           4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 17          
                  29.85   1:02.46 (1:02.46)   1:35.87 (1:35.87)                    
                                3:13.51 ( )         3:49.14 ( )         4:25.79 ( )
        4:55.77 (29.98)   5:29.13 (1:03.34)   6:03.89 (1:38.10)                    
            7:08.15 ( )         7:40.53 ( )         8:13.77 ( )         8:46.70 ( )
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       8:44.35    8:48.85 METS   
     1) McKenna, Mary K 14              2) Rinn, Morgan 17                
     3) Walsh, Stephanie M 16           4) Zimmerman, Marley G 16         
                  31.11   1:04.28 (1:04.28)   1:37.58 (1:37.58)   2:10.44 (2:10.44)
                          3:13.75 (1:03.31)   3:48.43 (1:37.99)   4:35.65 (2:25.21)
        4:52.94 (17.29)     5:26.05 (50.40)   6:00.09 (1:24.44)                    
            7:04.67 ( )         7:38.89 ( )         8:14.25 ( )         8:48.85 ( )
  9 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        8:51.28    8:52.24 METS   
     1) Mazzacano, Emmy R 16            2) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 18      
     3) Borowski, Ava M 15              4) Martin, Samantha J 16          
                  29.74   1:02.01 (1:02.01)   1:36.11 (1:36.11)   2:10.21 (2:10.21)
                          3:13.80 (1:03.59)   3:48.79 (1:38.58)   4:23.62 (2:13.41)
        4:53.53 (29.91)   5:27.13 (1:03.51)   6:01.57 (1:37.95)                    
            7:06.81 ( )         7:41.05 ( )         8:16.75 ( )         8:52.24 ( )
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   7:57.49Y   9:25.36        
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 15           2) Farrell, Hope M 15             
     3) Monti, Avagrace 13              4) Brady, Kathryn A 15            
                  32.15   1:07.02 (1:07.02)   1:42.72 (1:42.72)   2:18.15 (2:18.15)
        2:49.68 (31.53)   3:25.51 (1:07.36)   4:03.44 (1:45.29)                    
            5:12.95 ( )         5:49.28 ( )         6:27.17 ( )                    
            7:35.43 ( )         8:11.66 ( )         8:48.64 ( )         9:25.36 ( )
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  8:33.88   X8:40.32 METS   
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 15        2) Karras, Sophia O 15            
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 19        4) Skarren, Kaley L 17            
                  29.80   1:02.14 (1:02.14)   1:35.36 (1:35.36)   2:08.42 (2:08.42)
        2:38.10 (29.68)   3:11.25 (1:02.83)   3:44.66 (1:36.24)   4:17.69 (2:09.27)
        4:48.26 (30.57)   5:21.85 (1:04.16)   5:55.59 (1:37.90)   6:28.82 (2:11.13)
        6:58.39 (29.57)   7:31.46 (1:02.64)   8:05.83 (1:37.01)   8:40.32 (2:11.50)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:16.20   7/16/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         K Romano, M Aroesty, L Johnson, C Treble          
                4:18.29  P66 Phillips
                4:46.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.49
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:19.18    4:15.68 P66    
     1) Ruele, Naomi 22                 2) Zhang, Sophia 17               
     3) Gormley, Isabel G 17            4) Orange, Audrey H 18            
                  30.99   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:36.63 (33.47)   2:14.42 (1:11.26)
        2:44.32 (29.90)   3:18.34 (1:03.92)     3:45.88 (27.54)     4:15.68 (57.34)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:19.82    4:18.87 METS   
     1) Simons, Kailey A 14             2) Ye, Bridget 14                 
     3) Howley, Tess O 14               4) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 14      
                  31.67   1:05.59 (1:05.59)     1:40.23 (34.64)   2:20.49 (1:14.90)
        2:48.74 (28.25)   3:20.65 (1:00.16)     3:48.65 (28.00)     4:18.87 (58.22)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:20.05    4:21.16 METS   
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 17               2) Milio, Theresa A 17            
     3) Jiang, Joy 15                   4) Arevalo, Isabelle 17           
                  31.34   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:39.05 (34.35)   2:19.79 (1:15.09)
        2:48.92 (29.13)   3:22.48 (1:02.69)     3:49.63 (27.15)     4:21.16 (58.68)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:23.44    4:24.38 METS   
     1) Gavigan, Riley N 16             2) Harris, Angelina L 16          
     3) Sommerstad, Kyra A 17           4) Boals, Sydney E 16             
                  31.85   1:06.44 (1:06.44)     1:40.95 (34.51)   2:20.03 (1:13.59)
        2:49.74 (29.71)   3:24.50 (1:04.47)     3:53.11 (28.61)     4:24.38 (59.88)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:24.72    4:24.74 METS   
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 16            2) Whang, Jessica 17              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 17                 4) Walsh, Stephanie M 16          
                  33.33   1:09.42 (1:09.42)     1:43.53 (34.11)   2:22.59 (1:13.17)
        2:51.78 (29.19)   3:25.14 (1:02.55)     3:53.94 (28.80)     4:24.74 (59.60)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:30.42    4:26.33 METS   
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 17           2) Chukwulozie, Stella 16         
     3) Bates, Diana N 17               4) Eng, Lauren 17                 
                  31.74   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:40.94 (36.16)   2:22.33 (1:17.55)
        2:51.85 (29.52)   3:26.36 (1:04.03)     3:54.39 (28.03)     4:26.33 (59.97)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:24.05    4:26.96 METS   
     1) Stepanek, Chloe M 17            2) Chu, Sophia W 17               
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 18            4) Cash, Joanie 16                
                  31.36                             1:42.34 ( )         2:24.36 ( )
        2:53.67 (29.31)   3:27.79 (1:03.43)     3:55.49 (27.70)     4:26.96 (59.17)
  8 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:30.21    4:31.15 METS   
     1) Fan, Catherine 17               2) Liew, Briana J 16              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 17              4) Egan, Orla M 16                
                  32.81                             1:43.75 ( )                    
            2:55.66 ( )         3:31.21 ( )     3:59.79 (28.58)     4:31.15 (59.94)
  9 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:37.61    4:31.20 METS   
     1) Pabby, Anya 16                  2) Lantin, Alexa T 19             
     3) Collmar, Yilinna Y 15           4) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 18         
                  33.23   1:09.65 (1:09.65)     1:44.40 (34.75)   2:24.36 (1:14.71)
        2:54.91 (30.55)   3:29.60 (1:05.24)     3:58.97 (29.37)   4:31.20 (1:01.60)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:34.75    4:32.86 METS   
     1) Borowski, Ava M 15              2) Whang, Taylor K 16             
     3) Sohn, Sora 16                   4) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 18      
                  32.50   1:07.10 (1:07.10)     1:45.63 (38.53)   2:26.27 (1:19.17)
        2:55.84 (29.57)   3:30.97 (1:04.70)     4:00.36 (29.39)   4:32.86 (1:01.89)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:32.95    4:36.00 METS   
     1) Johnston, Sabrina K 15          2) Kleinsmith, Margaret T 18      
     3) Alexander, Sinceraty D 16       4) Rocco, Emily A 16              
                  31.68   1:05.93 (1:05.93)     1:40.82 (34.89)   2:22.24 (1:16.31)
        2:53.35 (31.11)   3:31.50 (1:09.26)     4:01.33 (29.83)   4:36.00 (1:04.50)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:10.54Y   4:39.11 METS   
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 15           2) Brady, Kathryn A 15            
     3) Kazlauskas, Saige M 15          4) Thomas, Mackenzie R 17         
                  34.32   1:10.05 (1:10.05)     1:47.17 (37.12)   2:29.61 (1:19.56)
        2:59.75 (30.14)   3:38.10 (1:08.49)     4:06.95 (28.85)   4:39.11 (1:01.01)
 13 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        3:55.92Y   4:39.23 METS   
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 17           2) Guo, Eva J 17                  
     3) Wu, Julian 13                   4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12 
                  33.42   1:07.56 (1:07.56)     1:44.40 (36.84)   2:26.87 (1:19.31)
        2:58.79 (31.92)   3:35.00 (1:08.13)     4:05.36 (30.36)   4:39.23 (1:04.23)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:04.52Y   4:43.56 METS   
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 19            2) Marzano, Haleigh M 18          
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 16            4) Saric, Juliana M 17            
                  34.45   1:11.73 (1:11.73)     1:48.19 (36.46)   2:31.02 (1:19.29)
        3:02.59 (31.57)   3:40.04 (1:09.02)     4:09.61 (29.57)   4:43.56 (1:03.52)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:27.32   X4:33.57 METS   
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 17          2) Hong, Katherine 17             
     3) So, Madison B 14                4) Gormsen, Cavan V 14            
                  32.06   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:44.35 (38.32)   2:29.30 (1:23.27)
        2:58.56 (29.26)   3:33.49 (1:04.19)     4:02.00 (28.51)   4:33.57 (1:00.08)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.05   7/16/2016 Drew A Modrov, Swimmin-MR                    
                23.19  OT Olympic Trials
                23.19  P66 Phillips
                23.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                23.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                26.19  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mercurio, Joseph J        24 Flushing YMCA-MR       23.84      23.60 JNAT   
  2 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.46      24.20 METS   
  3 Kincheloe, Michael G      19 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    24.41      24.29 METS   
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.57      24.35 METS   
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       21 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.47      24.36 METS   
  6 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.59      24.37 METS   
  7 Hadary, Daniel B          18 Flushing YMCA-MR       24.67      24.40 METS   
  8 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.83      24.61 METS   
B - Final
  9 Zugibe, Matthew J         21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.87      24.37 METS   
 10 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.83      24.59 METS   
 11 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.87      24.71 METS   
 12 Meyn, Justin F            18 Team Suffolk-MR        25.05      24.76 METS   
 13 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.98      24.88 METS   
 14 Ang, Jake                 16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.83      25.04 METS   
 15 Morales, Evan M           15 UN-MR                  25.07      25.16 METS   
 16 Mullin, Conor J           20 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    24.95      25.31 METS   
C - Final
 17 Shopis, Nicholas          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.35      24.72 METS   
 18 Stange, Christopher J     17 UN-MR                  25.23      24.77 METS   
 19 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.17      25.04 METS   
 20 Ibrahim, Abdel-rahman M   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.20      25.16 METS   
 21 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 25.24      25.36 METS   
 22 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR                 25.16      25.37 METS   
 23 Copeland, Jared S         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.29      25.38 METS   
 24 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.35      25.51 METS   
D - Final
 25 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR     25.54      25.28 METS   
 26 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.50      25.32 METS   
 27 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.56      25.40 METS   
 28 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.40      25.42 METS   
 29 Kipshidze, George         17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.38      25.53 METS   
 30 Preston, Liam J           15 Three Village Sw-MR    25.55      25.54 METS   
 31 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.64      25.57 METS   
 32 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.47      25.62 METS   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.05   7/16/2016 Drew A Modrov, Swimmin-MR                    
                23.19  OT Olympic Trials
                23.19  P66 Phillips
                23.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                23.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                26.19  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nikolic, Ryan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT      24.97 METS   
  2 Demarco, Preston Q        21 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT      26.56        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.05   7/16/2016 Drew A Modrov, Swimmin-MR                    
                23.19  OT Olympic Trials
                23.19  P66 Phillips
                23.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                23.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                26.19  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      26.71        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.05   7/16/2016 Drew A Modrov, Swimmin-MR                    
                23.19  OT Olympic Trials
                23.19  P66 Phillips
                23.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                23.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                26.19  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.83      24.34 METS   
  2 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.83      24.52 METS   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.05   7/16/2016 Drew A Modrov, Swimmin-MR                    
                23.19  OT Olympic Trials
                23.19  P66 Phillips
                23.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                23.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                26.19  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mercurio, Joseph J        24 Flushing YMCA-MR       24.29      23.84 qJNAT  
  2 Modrov, Drew A            29 UN-MR                  22.84      23.88 qJNAT  
  3 Conaton, Patrick A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.01      24.22 qMETS  
  4 Kincheloe, Michael G      19 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    25.30      24.41 qMETS  
  5 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.02      24.46 qMETS  
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       21 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.75      24.47 qMETS  
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.83      24.57 qMETS  
  8 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.91      24.59 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.59      24.65 qMETS  
 10 Hadary, Daniel B          18 Flushing YMCA-MR       24.86      24.67 qMETS  
 10 Nguyen, Tom               21 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      20.47Y     24.67 qMETS  
 12 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.64      24.83 qMETS  
 12 Ang, Jake                 16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.54      24.83 qMETS  
 13 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.60     J24.83 qMETS  
 15 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.31      24.87 qMETS  
 15 Zugibe, Matthew J         21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.57      24.87 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mullin, Conor J           20 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.21      24.95 qMETS  
 18 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.86      24.98 qMETS  
 19 Meyn, Justin F            18 Team Suffolk-MR        24.28      25.05 qMETS  
 20 Morales, Evan M           15 UN-MR                  25.10      25.07 qMETS  
 21 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR                 25.06      25.16 qMETS  
 22 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.37      25.17 qMETS  
 23 Ibrahim, Abdel-rahman M   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.37      25.20 qMETS  
 24 Stange, Christopher J     17 UN-MR                  24.97      25.23 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 25.69      25.24 qMETS  
 26 Copeland, Jared S         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.52      25.29 qMETS  
 27 Shopis, Nicholas          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.86      25.35 qMETS  
 27 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.70      25.35 qMETS  
 29 Kipshidze, George         17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.04      25.38 qMETS  
 30 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.93      25.40 qMETS  
 31 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    21.77Y     25.44 qMETS  
 32 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.55Y     25.47 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.99      25.50 METS   
 34 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR     22.50Y     25.54 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Preston, Liam J           15 Three Village Sw-MR    22.72Y     25.55 METS   
 36 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.39      25.56 METS   
 36 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.51      25.56 METS   
 38 Staubi, Kyle A            18 Northern Dutches-MR    21.72Y     25.58 METS   
 39 Golovin, Samuel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.13      25.60 METS   
 40 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.78      25.64 METS   
 41 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR        25.97      25.66 METS   
 42 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.83      25.73 METS   
 43 Owens, Mark               17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.17      25.74 METS   
 44 Draper, Christopher F     19 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.25      25.75 METS   
 45 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.99      25.79 METS   
 46 Gong, Phillip J           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.51      25.84 METS   
 47 Konviser, Eric L          15 Trident Aquatic-MR     22.58Y     25.85 METS   
 47 Legros, Julien E          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    21.72Y     25.85 METS   
 49 Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.86      25.89 METS   
 50 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.06      25.92 METS   
 51 Vernhes, Sebastien        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.72Y     25.94 METS   
 52 Graminski, Thomas F       20 Northern Dutches-MR    26.02      25.96 METS   
 53 Heffern, Archer           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.19      25.98 METS   
 54 Melchore, Anthony F       18 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.12      26.04 METS   
 55 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.75      26.05 METS   
 56 Bajramovic, Emil          18 Flushing YMCA-MR       21.90Y     26.14 METS   
 57 Sun, Jack Z               16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.15      26.17 METS   
 58 Karpf, Dylan              17 HAA-MR                 22.29Y     26.24        
 59 Carsen, Jonathan D        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.47Y     26.27        
 60 Torres, Christopher J     16 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.54Y     26.31        
 61 Sweeney, Samuel M         19 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.95      26.36        
 62 Griffenkranz, Sean M      19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.07      26.37        
 63 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.92      26.39        
 64 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       16 Three Village Sw-MR    22.17Y     26.40        
 65 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.09      26.41        
 66 Levy, Nien N              15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.62Y     26.49        
 67 Merone, Matthew F         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.43Y     26.50        
 68 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.28Y     26.51        
 69 Hwang, Alex               16 UN-MR                  25.12S     26.52        
 70 Orobinsky, Christopher    19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.64      26.53        
 71 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        18 Team Suffolk-MR        25.94      26.59        
 72 Stangeby, Jon-christian   18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.77Y     26.66        
 73 Skolnick, Avery M         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.72Y     26.74        
 74 Walker, Tyquann S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.79Y     26.78        
 75 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.04      27.51        
 -- Hinckley, Allen           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.01Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                50.49  OT Olympic Trials
                50.49  P66 Phillips
                51.79  OPEN Toyota Open
                52.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                56.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.95      51.52 OPEN   
                  24.70       51.52 (26.82)                                        
  2 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.41      52.06 JNAT   
                  24.64       52.06 (27.42)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.81      52.33 JNAT   
                  25.42       52.33 (26.91)                                        
  4 Mercurio, Joseph J        24 Flushing YMCA-MR       52.50      52.46 JNAT   
                  25.09       52.46 (27.37)                                        
  5 Kincheloe, Michael G      19 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    53.29      53.12 METS   
                  25.29       53.12 (27.83)                                        
  6 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.70      53.17 METS   
                  25.71       53.17 (27.46)                                        
  7 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.36      53.40 METS   
                  25.73       53.40 (27.67)                                        
  8 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.96      53.87 METS   
                  26.07       53.87 (27.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.11      53.00 METS   
                  25.41       53.00 (27.59)                                        
 10 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.43      53.34 METS   
                  25.59       53.34 (27.75)                                        
 11 Shopis, Nicholas          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.43      53.53 METS   
                  25.99       53.53 (27.54)                                        
 12 Zugibe, Matthew J         21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.15      53.70 METS   
                  25.56       53.70 (28.14)                                        
 13 Hadary, Daniel B          18 Flushing YMCA-MR       53.97      53.73 METS   
                  25.78       53.73 (27.95)                                        
 14 Meyn, Justin F            18 Team Suffolk-MR        53.96      54.02 METS   
                  25.64       54.02 (28.38)                                        
 15 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.15      54.57 METS   
                  25.76       54.57 (28.81)                                        
 16 Chang, Michael            18 Long Island Expr-MR    54.53      54.79 METS   
                  26.45       54.79 (28.34)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.13      54.19 METS   
                  26.08       54.19 (28.11)                                        
 18 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    54.62      54.29 METS   
                  26.30       54.29 (27.99)                                        
 19 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.72      54.75 METS   
                  26.38       54.75 (28.37)                                        
 20 Hinckley, Charlie         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.93      54.84 METS   
                  26.90       54.84 (27.94)                                        
 21 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.36      54.86 METS   
                  26.52       54.86 (28.34)                                        
 22 Preston, Liam J           15 Three Village Sw-MR    55.22      55.32 METS   
                  26.47       55.32 (28.85)                                        
 23 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.76      59.30        
                  29.14       59.30 (30.16)                                        
 24 Wen, Nicholas J           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.71      59.44        
                  28.55       59.44 (30.89)                                        
D - Final
 25 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.71      54.96 METS   
                  26.34       54.96 (28.62)                                        
 26 Nikolic, Ryan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.37      55.33 METS   
                  26.15       55.33 (29.18)                                        
 27 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.10      55.60 METS   
                  26.44       55.60 (29.16)                                        
 28 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    56.21      55.70 METS   
                  26.63       55.70 (29.07)                                        
 29 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.90      56.06 METS   
                  26.45       56.06 (29.61)                                        
 30 Petel, Ido                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.45      56.31 METS   
                  27.09       56.31 (29.22)                                        
 31 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.69      56.49 METS   
                  27.40       56.49 (29.09)                                        
 32 Kipshidze, George         17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.61      56.78 METS   
                  26.97       56.78 (29.81)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                50.49  OT Olympic Trials
                50.49  P66 Phillips
                51.79  OPEN Toyota Open
                52.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                56.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            29 UN-MR                  50.37      51.87 qJNAT  
                  25.09       51.87 (26.78)                                        
  2 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.94      52.41 qJNAT  
                  24.99       52.41 (27.42)                                        
  3 Mercurio, Joseph J        24 Flushing YMCA-MR       55.13      52.50 qJNAT  
                  25.13       52.50 (27.37)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.26      52.81 qJNAT  
                  25.70       52.81 (27.11)                                        
  5 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.65      52.95 qJNAT  
                  25.28       52.95 (27.67)                                        
  6 Kincheloe, Michael G      19 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.38      53.29 qMETS  
                  25.37       53.29 (27.92)                                        
  7 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.15      53.36 qMETS  
                  25.49       53.36 (27.87)                                        
  8 Stange, Christopher J     17 UN-MR                  53.90      53.45 qMETS  
                  26.20       53.45 (27.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.36      53.70 qMETS  
                  26.11       53.70 (27.59)                                        
 10 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.48      53.96 qMETS  
                  26.12       53.96 (27.84)                                        
 11 Meyn, Justin F            18 Team Suffolk-MR        54.41     J53.96 qMETS  
                  26.23       53.96 (27.73)                                        
 12 Hadary, Daniel B          18 Flushing YMCA-MR       56.17      53.97 qMETS  
                  26.05       53.97 (27.92)                                        
 13 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.48      54.11 qMETS  
                  25.54       54.11 (28.57)                                        
 14 Zuric, Luka D             18 Three Village Sw-MR    47.14Y     54.14 qMETS  
                  26.35       54.14 (27.79)                                        
 15 Zugibe, Matthew J         21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.50      54.15 qMETS  
                  26.03       54.15 (28.12)                                        
 15 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.79      54.15 qMETS  
                  25.75       54.15 (28.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shopis, Nicholas          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.38      54.43 qMETS  
                  26.46       54.43 (27.97)                                        
 17 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.68      54.43 qMETS  
                  26.14       54.43 (28.29)                                        
 19 Chang, Michael            18 Long Island Expr-MR    54.53      54.53 qMETS  
                  26.25       54.53 (28.28)                                        
 20 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    47.62Y     54.62 qMETS  
                  26.34       54.62 (28.28)                                        
 21 Wen, Nicholas J           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.74      54.71 qMETS  
                  26.53       54.71 (28.18)                                        
 22 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.96      54.72 qMETS  
                  26.16       54.72 (28.56)                                        
 23 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.63      54.76 qMETS  
                  26.41       54.76 (28.35)                                        
 24 Hinckley, Charlie         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.25      54.93 qMETS  
                  26.79       54.93 (28.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.99      55.00 qMETS  
                  26.28       55.00 (28.72)                                        
 26 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.72      55.13 qMETS  
                  26.50       55.13 (28.63)                                        
 26 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.55      55.13 qMETS  
                  26.33       55.13 (28.80)                                        
 28 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.15      55.22 qMETS  
                  26.65       55.22 (28.57)                                        
 28 Preston, Liam J           15 Three Village Sw-MR    49.28Y     55.22 qMETS  
                  26.51       55.22 (28.71)                                        
 30 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.27      55.36 qMETS  
                  26.67       55.36 (28.69)                                        
 31 Nikolic, Ryan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    49.07Y     55.37 qMETS  
                  26.07       55.37 (29.30)                                        
 32 Golovin, Samuel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.35      55.44 qMETS  
                  26.68       55.44 (28.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR                 55.91      55.45 METS   
                  26.58       55.45 (28.87)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Tom               21 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      45.78Y     55.52 METS   
                  25.79       55.52 (29.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kipshidze, George         17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.28      55.61 METS   
                  26.18       55.61 (29.43)                                        
 36 Ibrahim, Abdel-rahman M   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.38      55.64 METS   
                  26.57       55.64 (29.07)                                        
 37 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.35      55.69 METS   
                  26.82       55.69 (28.87)                                        
 38 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.05      55.71 METS   
                  26.92       55.71 (28.79)                                        
 39 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     48.82Y     55.90 METS   
                  26.70       55.90 (29.20)                                        
 40 Whang, Justin             16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.60      56.03 METS   
                  26.78       56.03 (29.25)                                        
 41 Ang, Jake                 16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.83      56.04 METS   
                  26.65       56.04 (29.39)                                        
 42 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.30Y     56.10 METS   
                  26.69       56.10 (29.41)                                        
 43 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.86      56.21 METS   
                  26.83       56.21 (29.38)                                        
 44 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR        56.20      56.28 METS   
                  26.37       56.28 (29.91)                                        
 45 Griffenkranz, Sean M      19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.95      56.31 METS   
                  26.71       56.31 (29.60)                                        
 46 Petel, Ido                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.49Y     56.45 METS   
                  27.35       56.45 (29.10)                                        
 47 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR     49.00Y     56.47 METS   
                  27.01       56.47 (29.46)                                        
 48 Kirsis, Janis V           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.05Y     56.57 METS   
                  26.94       56.57 (29.63)                                        
 48 Williams, Brendan M       17 Three Village Sw-MR    54.03      56.57 METS   
                  27.17       56.57 (29.40)                                        
 50 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 49.06Y     56.66 METS   
                  26.91       56.66 (29.75)                                        
 51 Vernhes, Sebastien        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.42Y     56.79 METS   
                  27.59       56.79 (29.20)                                        
 52 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.45Y     56.97        
                  27.74       56.97 (29.23)                                        
 53 Melchore, Anthony F       18 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.37      57.04        
                  27.20       57.04 (29.84)                                        
 54 Champagne, Dylan C        18 Team Suffolk-MR        55.64      57.06        
                  27.34       57.06 (29.72)                                        
 55 Lai, Christopher B        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.65Y     57.11        
                  27.24       57.11 (29.87)                                        
 56 Demarco, Preston Q        21 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     49.32Y     57.13        
                  27.46       57.13 (29.67)                                        
 57 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.63      57.15        
                  27.43       57.15 (29.72)                                        
 58 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.27      57.22        
                  27.44       57.22 (29.78)                                        
 59 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    56.38      57.29        
                  27.79       57.29 (29.50)                                        
 60 Draper, Christopher F     19 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.17      57.35        
                  26.43       57.35 (30.92)                                        
 61 Tack, Lucas S             16 Team Suffolk-MR        49.59Y     57.37        
                  27.76       57.37 (29.61)                                        
 62 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.58      57.87        
                  27.28       57.87 (30.59)                                        
 63 Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.50      57.94        
                  27.77       57.94 (30.17)                                        
 64 Gong, Phillip J           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    48.64Y     58.03        
                  27.95       58.03 (30.08)                                        
 65 Copeland, Jared S         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.17Y     58.06        
                  27.93       58.06 (30.13)                                        
 66 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Team Suffolk-MR        48.02Y     58.12        
                  27.87       58.12 (30.25)                                        
 67 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.64      58.45        
                  27.56       58.45 (30.89)                                        
 68 Skolnick, Avery M         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.63Y     58.60        
                  27.44       58.60 (31.16)                                        
 68 Carsen, Jonathan D        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    49.26Y     58.60        
                  28.33       58.60 (30.27)                                        
 70 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.09      58.70        
                  27.87       58.70 (30.83)                                        
 71 Karpf, Dylan              17 HAA-MR                 49.39Y     59.48        
                  27.80       59.48 (31.68)                                        
 72 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       16 Three Village Sw-MR    49.38Y     59.80        
                  28.58       59.80 (31.22)                                        
 -- Louser, Jason C           18 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Konviser, Eric L          15 Trident Aquatic-MR     48.92Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Legros, Julien E          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    47.36Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.62Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 Trident Aquatic-MR     49.68Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sweeney, Samuel M         19 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    47.46Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:50.79  OT Olympic Trials
                1:51.39  P66 Phillips
                1:53.29  OPEN Toyota Open
                1:54.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:03.89  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.91    1:53.14 OPEN   
                  26.25       55.10 (28.85)     1:24.02 (28.92)     1:53.14 (29.12)
  2 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:55.85    1:53.89 JNAT   
                  26.62       55.16 (28.54)     1:24.49 (29.33)     1:53.89 (29.40)
  3 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.66    1:53.92 JNAT   
                  26.04       54.88 (28.84)     1:24.42 (29.54)     1:53.92 (29.50)
  4 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.49    1:54.61 METS   
                  26.93       56.51 (29.58)     1:25.96 (29.45)     1:54.61 (28.65)
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.00    1:54.87 METS   
                  27.42       56.42 (29.00)     1:25.87 (29.45)     1:54.87 (29.00)
  6 Kapusta, Adam A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.73    1:55.20 METS   
                  26.89       56.23 (29.34)     1:25.72 (29.49)     1:55.20 (29.48)
  7 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.37    1:55.73 METS   
                  27.39       57.05 (29.66)     1:26.59 (29.54)     1:55.73 (29.14)
  8 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.32    1:56.21 METS   
                  27.19       56.84 (29.65)     1:26.60 (29.76)     1:56.21 (29.61)
B - Final
  9 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.37    1:55.37 METS   
                  27.25       56.63 (29.38)     1:26.03 (29.40)     1:55.37 (29.34)
 10 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.60    1:57.09 METS   
                  27.51       57.32 (29.81)     1:27.12 (29.80)     1:57.09 (29.97)
 11 Hinckley, Allen           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.79    1:57.22 METS   
                  28.11       58.84 (30.73)     1:29.58 (30.74)     1:57.22 (27.64)
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.24    1:58.33 METS   
                  27.98       58.15 (30.17)     1:28.39 (30.24)     1:58.33 (29.94)
 13 Wen, Nicholas J           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.48    1:58.81 METS   
                  27.61       57.98 (30.37)     1:29.39 (31.41)     1:58.81 (29.42)
 14 Hinckley, Charlie         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.22    1:58.88 METS   
                  27.62       58.31 (30.69)     1:29.67 (31.36)     1:58.88 (29.21)
 15 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.53    1:59.08 METS   
                  27.15       57.17 (30.02)     1:28.14 (30.97)     1:59.08 (30.94)
 16 Kincheloe, Michael G      19 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:58.23    2:00.71 METS   
                  27.03       57.95 (30.92)     1:29.48 (31.53)     2:00.71 (31.23)
C - Final
 17 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.92    1:58.46 METS   
                  27.52       57.77 (30.25)     1:28.25 (30.48)     1:58.46 (30.21)
 18 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.69    1:58.59 METS   
                  27.58       57.95 (30.37)     1:28.69 (30.74)     1:58.59 (29.90)
 19 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.54    1:58.87 METS   
                  27.85       57.89 (30.04)     1:28.45 (30.56)     1:58.87 (30.42)
 20 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.86    1:59.22 METS   
                  28.09       58.61 (30.52)     1:29.26 (30.65)     1:59.22 (29.96)
 21 Pragnell, Tristan Z       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.03    1:59.65 METS   
                  28.46       59.32 (30.86)     1:30.17 (30.85)     1:59.65 (29.48)
 22 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.13    1:59.66 METS   
                  27.99       58.68 (30.69)     1:29.63 (30.95)     1:59.66 (30.03)
 23 Hernandez, Rene M         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.43    1:59.74 METS   
                  28.68       59.34 (30.66)     1:30.06 (30.72)     1:59.74 (29.68)
 24 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.98    2:01.92 METS   
                  28.57       59.26 (30.69)     1:30.60 (31.34)     2:01.92 (31.32)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:50.79  OT Olympic Trials
                1:51.39  P66 Phillips
                1:53.29  OPEN Toyota Open
                1:54.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:03.89  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.01    1:54.91 qMETS  
                  26.54       55.51 (28.97)     1:25.31 (29.80)     1:54.91 (29.60)
  2 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.31    1:55.66 qMETS  
                  26.74       56.35 (29.61)     1:26.72 (30.37)     1:55.66 (28.94)
  3 Kapusta, Adam A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.52    1:55.73 qMETS  
                  27.27       56.62 (29.35)     1:26.27 (29.65)     1:55.73 (29.46)
  4 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.83    1:55.85 qMETS  
                  27.50       56.56 (29.06)     1:26.51 (29.95)     1:55.85 (29.34)
  5 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.63    1:56.49 qMETS  
                  27.39       57.17 (29.78)     1:27.27 (30.10)     1:56.49 (29.22)
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.70    1:57.00 qMETS  
                  28.03       57.84 (29.81)     1:28.24 (30.40)     1:57.00 (28.76)
  7 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.47    1:57.32 qMETS  
                  27.35       56.95 (29.60)     1:27.26 (30.31)     1:57.32 (30.06)
  8 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.75    1:57.37 qMETS  
                  27.78       58.03 (30.25)     1:27.53 (29.50)     1:57.37 (29.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.89   J1:57.37 qMETS  
                  27.93       57.96 (30.03)     1:27.75 (29.79)     1:57.37 (29.62)
 10 Hinckley, Allen           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.70    1:57.79 qMETS  
                  28.36       59.24 (30.88)     1:29.82 (30.58)     1:57.79 (27.97)
 11 Kincheloe, Michael G      19 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:43.41Y   1:58.23 qMETS  
                  26.66       56.46 (29.80)     1:27.42 (30.96)     1:58.23 (30.81)
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.99    1:58.24 qMETS  
                  28.21       58.50 (30.29)     1:28.57 (30.07)     1:58.24 (29.67)
 13 Wen, Nicholas J           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:43.29Y   1:58.48 qMETS  
                  27.32       56.64 (29.32)     1:27.35 (30.71)     1:58.48 (31.13)
 14 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.84    1:58.53 qMETS  
                  27.04       57.04 (30.00)     1:27.77 (30.73)     1:58.53 (30.76)
 15 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.60    1:58.60 qMETS  
                  27.53       57.39 (29.86)     1:27.93 (30.54)     1:58.60 (30.67)
 16 Hinckley, Charlie         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.22    1:59.22 qMETS  
                  27.89       58.30 (30.41)     1:29.74 (31.44)     1:59.22 (29.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.64    1:59.69 qMETS  
                  28.36       59.31 (30.95)     1:29.44 (30.13)     1:59.69 (30.25)
 18 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.18    1:59.86 qMETS  
                  28.05       58.59 (30.54)     1:28.94 (30.35)     1:59.86 (30.92)
 19 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.77    1:59.92 qMETS  
                  27.79       58.52 (30.73)     1:29.16 (30.64)     1:59.92 (30.76)
 19 Ortof, Harry C            20 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.47    1:59.92 qMETS  
                  27.37       57.88 (30.51)     1:29.03 (31.15)     1:59.92 (30.89)
 21 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.59    1:59.98 qMETS  
                  28.32       59.81 (31.49)     1:30.11 (30.30)     1:59.98 (29.87)
 22 Pragnell, Tristan Z       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.66    2:00.03 qMETS  
                  27.85       57.99 (30.14)     1:29.49 (31.50)     2:00.03 (30.54)
 23 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.37    2:00.13 qMETS  
                  28.01       59.12 (31.11)     1:29.67 (30.55)     2:00.13 (30.46)
 24 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.99    2:00.19 qMETS  
                  28.22       58.66 (30.44)     1:29.93 (31.27)     2:00.19 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hernandez, Rene M         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.80    2:00.43 METS   
                  28.58       59.00 (30.42)     1:29.90 (30.90)     2:00.43 (30.53)
 26 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:46.19Y   2:00.54 METS   
                  27.99       58.18 (30.19)     1:29.18 (31.00)     2:00.54 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Preston, Liam J           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.66    2:00.55 METS   
                  27.35       58.69 (31.34)     1:29.69 (31.00)     2:00.55 (30.86)
 28 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.95    2:00.95 METS   
                  27.62       58.13 (30.51)     1:29.87 (31.74)     2:00.95 (31.08)
 29 Laidlaw, John F           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.61    2:01.00 METS   
                  28.59       59.50 (30.91)     1:30.52 (31.02)     2:01.00 (30.48)
 30 Schimmel, Griffen A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.56    2:01.03 METS   
                  28.34       58.98 (30.64)     1:30.34 (31.36)     2:01.03 (30.69)
 31 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.11    2:01.43 METS   
                  28.52       59.40 (30.88)     1:31.12 (31.72)     2:01.43 (30.31)
 32 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.73    2:01.64 METS   
                  28.79       59.97 (31.18)     1:30.80 (30.83)     2:01.64 (30.84)
 33 Hadary, Daniel B          18 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:03.43    2:01.68 METS   
                  27.42       57.85 (30.43)     1:29.48 (31.63)     2:01.68 (32.20)
 34 Stange, Christopher J     17 UN-MR                2:00.85    2:02.06 METS   
                  28.27       59.22 (30.95)     1:31.09 (31.87)     2:02.06 (30.97)
 35 Shopis, Nicholas          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.83    2:02.08 METS   
                  27.88       58.50 (30.62)     1:30.39 (31.89)     2:02.08 (31.69)
 36 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:01.20    2:02.14 METS   
                  28.32       59.14 (30.82)     1:30.40 (31.26)     2:02.14 (31.74)
 37 Petel, Ido                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:44.28Y   2:02.23 METS   
                  28.71       59.42 (30.71)     1:30.75 (31.33)     2:02.23 (31.48)
 38 Champagne, Dylan C        18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.86    2:02.55 METS   
                  28.70       58.88 (30.18)     1:29.83 (30.95)     2:02.55 (32.72)
 39 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.39    2:02.63 METS   
                  28.30       59.50 (31.20)     1:31.06 (31.56)     2:02.63 (31.57)
 40 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.90Y   2:02.78 METS   
                  27.73       58.25 (30.52)     1:30.40 (32.15)     2:02.78 (32.38)
 41 Chang, Matthew            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.53Y   2:02.79 METS   
                  28.18       59.38 (31.20)     1:31.03 (31.65)     2:02.79 (31.76)
 42 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR               1:44.49Y   2:02.98 METS   
                  27.78       58.83 (31.05)     1:31.22 (32.39)     2:02.98 (31.76)
 43 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:44.05Y   2:03.03 METS   
                  27.98       58.83 (30.85)     1:30.57 (31.74)     2:03.03 (32.46)
 44 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:48.03Y   2:03.10 METS   
                  28.65       59.47 (30.82)     1:31.69 (32.22)     2:03.10 (31.41)
 45 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:48.53Y   2:03.46 METS   
                  28.35       59.48 (31.13)     1:31.51 (32.03)     2:03.46 (31.95)
 46 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.40Y   2:03.70 METS   
                  27.95       58.53 (30.58)     1:30.85 (32.32)     2:03.70 (32.85)
 47 Murray, Ryan R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.10    2:03.72 METS   
                  28.43       59.42 (30.99)     1:31.22 (31.80)     2:03.72 (32.50)
 48 Yeung, Timothy            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.76Y   2:04.18        
                  29.29     1:00.82 (31.53)     1:32.19 (31.37)     2:04.18 (31.99)
 49 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.46    2:04.30        
                  28.05       58.99 (30.94)     1:31.25 (32.26)     2:04.30 (33.05)
 50 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:47.72Y   2:04.37        
                  28.16       59.44 (31.28)     1:31.98 (32.54)     2:04.37 (32.39)
 51 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:47.32Y   2:04.66        
                  28.40     1:00.04 (31.64)     1:32.37 (32.33)     2:04.66 (32.29)
 52 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:47.06Y   2:05.36        
                  29.06     1:01.06 (32.00)     1:33.15 (32.09)     2:05.36 (32.21)
 53 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       21 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:56.48    2:05.44        
                  27.56       59.07 (31.51)     1:32.28 (33.21)     2:05.44 (33.16)
 54 Tack, Lucas S             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:46.75Y   2:05.51        
                  29.72     1:01.50 (31.78)     1:33.90 (32.40)     2:05.51 (31.61)
 55 Kirsis, Janis V           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:46.20Y   2:05.94        
                  28.10       59.35 (31.25)     1:32.81 (33.46)     2:05.94 (33.13)
 56 Melchore, Anthony F       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.18Y   2:06.09        
                  28.85     1:00.65 (31.80)     1:33.73 (33.08)     2:06.09 (32.36)
 57 Cui, Ryan                 16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.68Y   2:06.41        
                  29.08     1:00.66 (31.58)     1:33.21 (32.55)     2:06.41 (33.20)
 58 Giardinelli, Josh R       18 UN-MR                2:00.00    2:06.51        
                  28.13       59.37 (31.24)     1:32.96 (33.59)     2:06.51 (33.55)
 59 McGregor, Matthew J       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.88    2:06.61        
                  29.29     1:00.78 (31.49)     1:33.40 (32.62)     2:06.61 (33.21)
 60 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:03.58    2:06.68        
                  28.24       59.45 (31.21)     1:32.50 (33.05)     2:06.68 (34.18)
 61 Kim, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.28Y   2:08.85        
                  28.62     1:01.52 (32.90)     1:34.96 (33.44)     2:08.85 (33.89)
 62 Skolnick, Avery M         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:48.68Y   2:09.05        
                  29.06     1:01.10 (32.04)     1:35.07 (33.97)     2:09.05 (33.98)
 63 Draper, Christopher F     19 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:42.31Y   2:09.25        
                  28.11     1:00.01 (31.90)     1:34.37 (34.36)     2:09.25 (34.88)
 64 Meron, Eli                16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.55Y   2:10.58        
                  29.05     1:01.09 (32.04)     1:35.55 (34.46)     2:10.58 (35.03)
 65 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:47.36Y   2:11.05        
                  28.73     1:01.51 (32.78)     1:35.91 (34.40)     2:11.05 (35.14)
 -- Griffenkranz, Sean M      19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Maretic, Matthew A        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:02.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.61Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Byman, Sean J             19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:02.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zuric, Luka D             18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:40.60Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Modrov, Drew A            29 UN-MR                1:51.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
                3:57.29  OT Olympic Trials
                3:57.79  P66 Phillips
                4:01.09  OPEN Toyota Open
                4:02.79  JNAT Jr. Nats
                4:22.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hinckley, Allen           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:04.94    4:01.66 JNAT   
                  28.31       58.71 (30.40)     1:29.49 (30.78)     2:00.36 (30.87)
        2:31.43 (31.07)     3:02.97 (31.54)     3:34.04 (31.07)     4:01.66 (27.62)
  2 Kapusta, Adam A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:05.55    4:03.06 METS   
                  28.04       58.86 (30.82)     1:30.20 (31.34)     2:01.79 (31.59)
        2:32.24 (30.45)     3:03.11 (30.87)     3:33.61 (30.50)     4:03.06 (29.45)
  3 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:05.50    4:03.70 METS   
                  27.96       58.76 (30.80)     1:29.65 (30.89)     2:00.81 (31.16)
        2:31.65 (30.84)     3:02.84 (31.19)     3:33.98 (31.14)     4:03.70 (29.72)
  4 Karofsky, Jackson H       19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:04.88    4:06.92 METS   
                  28.46       59.12 (30.66)     1:30.49 (31.37)     2:02.02 (31.53)
        2:33.13 (31.11)     3:04.46 (31.33)     3:35.73 (31.27)     4:06.92 (31.19)
  5 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:04.80    4:08.48 METS   
                  27.99       58.92 (30.93)     1:30.49 (31.57)     2:02.30 (31.81)
        2:34.33 (32.03)     3:06.39 (32.06)     3:38.24 (31.85)     4:08.48 (30.24)
  6 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:09.26    4:09.39 METS   
                  28.57       59.45 (30.88)     1:31.01 (31.56)     2:02.88 (31.87)
        2:34.67 (31.79)     3:07.07 (32.40)     3:39.19 (32.12)     4:09.39 (30.20)
  7 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.05    4:10.99 METS   
                  27.19       57.05 (29.86)     1:27.59 (30.54)     1:59.37 (31.78)
        2:31.87 (32.50)     3:05.07 (33.20)     3:38.20 (33.13)     4:10.99 (32.79)
  8 Murray, Ryan R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:08.84    4:16.26 METS   
                  28.51       59.18 (30.67)     1:31.23 (32.05)     2:03.68 (32.45)
        2:37.00 (33.32)     3:10.30 (33.30)     3:43.83 (33.53)     4:16.26 (32.43)
B - Final
  9 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:09.72    4:06.97 METS   
                  28.41       59.59 (31.18)     1:31.31 (31.72)     2:03.47 (32.16)
        2:34.48 (31.01)     3:06.27 (31.79)     3:37.31 (31.04)     4:06.97 (29.66)
 10 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:13.30    4:07.24 METS   
                  28.73       59.56 (30.83)     1:30.89 (31.33)     2:02.23 (31.34)
        2:33.67 (31.44)     3:05.31 (31.64)     3:37.27 (31.96)     4:07.24 (29.97)
 11 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:11.53    4:08.57 METS   
                  28.66       59.30 (30.64)     1:30.55 (31.25)     2:01.96 (31.41)
        2:32.45 (30.49)     3:04.07 (31.62)     3:36.34 (32.27)     4:08.57 (32.23)
 12 Wen, Nicholas J           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:12.62    4:08.73 METS   
                  28.24       59.33 (31.09)     1:30.89 (31.56)     2:02.90 (32.01)
        2:34.25 (31.35)     3:06.30 (32.05)     3:38.51 (32.21)     4:08.73 (30.22)
 13 Laidlaw, John F           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:11.55    4:10.49 METS   
                  28.88     1:00.05 (31.17)     1:31.70 (31.65)     2:03.98 (32.28)
        2:35.40 (31.42)     3:07.38 (31.98)     3:39.28 (31.90)     4:10.49 (31.21)
 14 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:09.38    4:11.58 METS   
                  28.19       59.33 (31.14)     1:30.98 (31.65)     2:03.50 (32.52)
        2:35.71 (32.21)     3:08.13 (32.42)     3:39.60 (31.47)     4:11.58 (31.98)
 15 Ortof, Harry C            20 Long Island Expr-MR  4:13.69    4:12.29 METS   
                  27.76       58.50 (30.74)     1:30.43 (31.93)     2:02.95 (32.52)
        2:35.37 (32.42)     3:08.37 (33.00)     3:41.29 (32.92)     4:12.29 (31.00)
 16 Schimmel, Griffen A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:13.78    4:14.66 METS   
                  28.60       59.82 (31.22)     1:31.41 (31.59)     2:03.60 (32.19)
        2:36.08 (32.48)     3:09.09 (33.01)     3:41.96 (32.87)     4:14.66 (32.70)
C - Final
 17 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:15.68    4:13.28 METS   
                  29.22     1:01.52 (32.30)     1:34.04 (32.52)     2:06.55 (32.51)
        2:38.57 (32.02)     3:10.88 (32.31)     3:42.60 (31.72)     4:13.28 (30.68)
 18 Hernandez, Rene M         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:17.02    4:13.38 METS   
                  29.24     1:00.82 (31.58)     1:32.67 (31.85)     2:04.76 (32.09)
        2:37.06 (32.30)     3:09.74 (32.68)     3:42.01 (32.27)     4:13.38 (31.37)
 19 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:15.68    4:14.73 METS   
                  29.25     1:01.59 (32.34)     1:34.31 (32.72)     2:07.40 (33.09)
        2:39.93 (32.53)     3:12.33 (32.40)     3:44.03 (31.70)     4:14.73 (30.70)
 20 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:19.87    4:16.89 METS   
                  29.62     1:01.71 (32.09)     1:34.57 (32.86)     2:07.47 (32.90)
        2:40.19 (32.72)     3:12.93 (32.74)     3:45.51 (32.58)     4:16.89 (31.38)
 21 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:16.31    4:17.66 METS   
                  29.21     1:01.87 (32.66)     1:34.25 (32.38)     2:07.60 (33.35)
        2:39.47 (31.87)     3:12.72 (33.25)     3:45.29 (32.57)     4:17.66 (32.37)
 22 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.23    4:19.81 METS   
                  29.15     1:01.14 (31.99)     1:34.39 (33.25)     2:07.66 (33.27)
        2:40.53 (32.87)     3:13.81 (33.28)     3:47.38 (33.57)     4:19.81 (32.43)
 23 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:16.97    4:21.08 METS   
                  29.04     1:01.48 (32.44)     1:34.53 (33.05)     2:07.43 (32.90)
        2:40.38 (32.95)     3:14.01 (33.63)     3:47.72 (33.71)     4:21.08 (33.36)
 24 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:19.04    4:26.26        
                  29.70     1:02.69 (32.99)     1:36.70 (34.01)     2:10.98 (34.28)
        2:44.97 (33.99)     3:18.94 (33.97)     3:53.02 (34.08)     4:26.26 (33.24)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
                3:57.29  OT Olympic Trials
                3:57.79  P66 Phillips
                4:01.09  OPEN Toyota Open
                4:02.79  JNAT Jr. Nats
                4:22.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:05.51    4:04.80 qMETS  
                  28.06       58.85 (30.79)     1:30.24 (31.39)     2:01.41 (31.17)
        2:32.84 (31.43)     3:04.31 (31.47)     3:35.75 (31.44)     4:04.80 (29.05)
  2 Karofsky, Jackson H       19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:08.48    4:04.88 qMETS  
                  28.55       59.25 (30.70)     1:30.60 (31.35)     2:02.03 (31.43)
        2:32.98 (30.95)     3:04.20 (31.22)     3:35.16 (30.96)     4:04.88 (29.72)
  3 Hinckley, Allen           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:01.54    4:04.94 qMETS  
                  29.31     1:00.48 (31.17)     1:31.54 (31.06)     2:02.69 (31.15)
        2:33.90 (31.21)     3:05.26 (31.36)     3:36.56 (31.30)     4:04.94 (28.38)
  4 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:07.61    4:05.50 qMETS  
                  28.66       59.22 (30.56)     1:30.40 (31.18)     2:01.45 (31.05)
        2:32.80 (31.35)     3:04.34 (31.54)     3:35.95 (31.61)     4:05.50 (29.55)
  5 Kapusta, Adam A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:01.83    4:05.55 qMETS  
                  28.19       59.33 (31.14)     1:31.36 (32.03)     2:03.16 (31.80)
        2:33.95 (30.79)     3:04.74 (30.79)     3:35.54 (30.80)     4:05.55 (30.01)
  6 Murray, Ryan R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:11.61    4:08.84 qMETS  
                  28.61       59.28 (30.67)     1:31.04 (31.76)     2:02.84 (31.80)
        2:34.65 (31.81)     3:06.72 (32.07)     3:38.18 (31.46)     4:08.84 (30.66)
  7 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:06.63    4:09.05 qMETS  
                  29.02     1:00.06 (31.04)     1:31.92 (31.86)     2:03.51 (31.59)
        2:35.22 (31.71)     3:06.89 (31.67)     3:37.93 (31.04)     4:09.05 (31.12)
  8 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:08.71    4:09.26 qMETS  
                  29.01     1:00.25 (31.24)     1:32.27 (32.02)     2:04.17 (31.90)
        2:36.11 (31.94)     3:08.14 (32.03)     3:39.84 (31.70)     4:09.26 (29.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:08.12    4:09.38 qMETS  
                  28.16       58.95 (30.79)     1:30.56 (31.61)     2:02.09 (31.53)
        2:33.67 (31.58)     3:05.42 (31.75)     3:37.88 (32.46)     4:09.38 (31.50)
 10 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:07.88    4:09.72 qMETS  
                  29.01     1:00.62 (31.61)     1:32.30 (31.68)     2:04.43 (32.13)
        2:35.96 (31.53)     3:07.74 (31.78)     3:39.06 (31.32)     4:09.72 (30.66)
 11 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:08.67    4:11.53 qMETS  
                  28.92     1:00.05 (31.13)     1:32.59 (32.54)     2:04.99 (32.40)
        2:36.56 (31.57)     3:08.36 (31.80)     3:40.03 (31.67)     4:11.53 (31.50)
 12 Laidlaw, John F           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:12.44    4:11.55 qMETS  
                  29.27     1:00.76 (31.49)     1:32.77 (32.01)     2:04.93 (32.16)
        2:36.67 (31.74)     3:08.63 (31.96)     3:39.90 (31.27)     4:11.55 (31.65)
 13 Wen, Nicholas J           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:13.36    4:12.62 qMETS  
                  28.93     1:00.44 (31.51)     1:33.25 (32.81)     2:05.46 (32.21)
        2:37.82 (32.36)     3:09.75 (31.93)     3:42.22 (32.47)     4:12.62 (30.40)
 14 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:13.45    4:13.30 qMETS  
                  28.99     1:00.24 (31.25)     1:32.20 (31.96)     2:04.00 (31.80)
        2:36.22 (32.22)     3:08.61 (32.39)     3:41.87 (33.26)     4:13.30 (31.43)
 15 Sholdra, Steven J         25 New York Athleti-MR  4:07.71    4:13.54 qMETS  
                  28.97     1:00.74 (31.77)     1:32.88 (32.14)     2:05.35 (32.47)
        2:37.88 (32.53)     3:10.67 (32.79)     3:43.28 (32.61)     4:13.54 (30.26)
 16 Ortof, Harry C            20 Long Island Expr-MR  4:07.16    4:13.69 qMETS  
                  28.30       59.63 (31.33)     1:31.84 (32.21)     2:04.51 (32.67)
        2:37.16 (32.65)     3:10.37 (33.21)     3:43.30 (32.93)     4:13.69 (30.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schimmel, Griffen A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:16.61    4:13.78 qMETS  
                  28.92     1:00.08 (31.16)     1:31.99 (31.91)     2:04.17 (32.18)
        2:36.67 (32.50)     3:09.32 (32.65)     3:42.18 (32.86)     4:13.78 (31.60)
 18 Hurley, John R            19 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.23Y   4:15.29 qMETS  
                  29.18     1:00.34 (31.16)     1:31.96 (31.62)     2:04.42 (32.46)
        2:36.81 (32.39)     3:10.02 (33.21)     3:42.91 (32.89)     4:15.29 (32.38)
 19 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.16    4:15.68 qMETS  
                  29.41     1:01.21 (31.80)     1:33.56 (32.35)     2:06.46 (32.90)
        2:38.64 (32.18)     3:11.41 (32.77)     3:43.79 (32.38)     4:15.68 (31.89)
 19 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:10.31    4:15.68 qMETS  
                  29.31     1:00.98 (31.67)     1:33.38 (32.40)     2:06.19 (32.81)
        2:38.65 (32.46)     3:11.36 (32.71)     3:43.35 (31.99)     4:15.68 (32.33)
 21 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:47.97Y   4:16.31 qMETS  
                  29.45     1:01.66 (32.21)     1:34.35 (32.69)     2:07.78 (33.43)
        2:39.53 (31.75)     3:12.43 (32.90)     3:44.62 (32.19)     4:16.31 (31.69)
 22 Loveless, John J          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:14.69    4:16.74 qMETS  
                  29.45     1:01.38 (31.93)     1:34.31 (32.93)     2:07.50 (33.19)
        2:40.62 (33.12)     3:13.22 (32.60)     3:45.95 (32.73)     4:16.74 (30.79)
 23 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.99Y   4:16.97 qMETS  
                  29.24     1:01.74 (32.50)     1:34.67 (32.93)     2:07.96 (33.29)
        2:40.56 (32.60)     3:13.74 (33.18)     3:45.61 (31.87)     4:16.97 (31.36)
 24 Hernandez, Rene M         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:18.44    4:17.02 qMETS  
                  29.75     1:01.53 (31.78)     1:33.92 (32.39)     2:06.57 (32.65)
        2:39.42 (32.85)     3:12.49 (33.07)     3:45.42 (32.93)     4:17.02 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Boyle, Patrick J          19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.79    4:17.27 METS   
                  29.77     1:01.75 (31.98)     1:34.09 (32.34)     2:06.75 (32.66)
        2:39.47 (32.72)     3:12.48 (33.01)     3:45.90 (33.42)     4:17.27 (31.37)
 26 Arena, Christopher J      20 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:09.50    4:18.49 METS   
                  29.23     1:01.18 (31.95)     1:33.78 (32.60)     2:06.73 (32.95)
        2:39.53 (32.80)     3:12.68 (33.15)     3:45.57 (32.89)     4:18.49 (32.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Preston, Liam J           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:51.08Y   4:18.57 METS   
                  29.02     1:01.53 (32.51)     1:34.34 (32.81)     2:08.01 (33.67)
        2:40.98 (32.97)     3:14.25 (33.27)     3:47.16 (32.91)     4:18.57 (31.41)
 28 Hinckley, Charlie         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:16.80    4:18.62 METS   
                  29.30     1:01.80 (32.50)     1:35.47 (33.67)     2:08.89 (33.42)
        2:43.37 (34.48)     3:16.28 (32.91)     3:49.94 (33.66)     4:18.62 (28.68)
 29 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:43.85Y   4:18.92 METS   
                  29.32     1:01.97 (32.65)     1:34.12 (32.15)     2:07.06 (32.94)
        2:39.88 (32.82)     3:12.84 (32.96)     3:45.90 (33.06)     4:18.92 (33.02)
 30 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.80Y   4:19.04 METS   
                  29.14     1:02.13 (32.99)     1:35.44 (33.31)     2:08.84 (33.40)
        2:41.88 (33.04)     3:14.64 (32.76)     3:47.28 (32.64)     4:19.04 (31.76)
 31 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:20.72    4:19.87 METS   
                  29.83     1:02.48 (32.65)     1:34.98 (32.50)     2:08.25 (33.27)
        2:41.27 (33.02)     3:14.62 (33.35)     3:47.37 (32.75)     4:19.87 (32.50)
 32 Champagne, Dylan C        18 Team Suffolk-MR      4:14.61    4:19.92 METS   
                  29.64     1:01.64 (32.00)     1:34.68 (33.04)     2:07.75 (33.07)
        2:41.30 (33.55)     3:14.85 (33.55)     3:47.57 (32.72)     4:19.92 (32.35)
 33 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:50.81Y   4:19.93 METS   
                  30.48     1:02.68 (32.20)     1:35.40 (32.72)     2:08.67 (33.27)
        2:41.22 (32.55)     3:14.08 (32.86)     3:47.36 (33.28)     4:19.93 (32.57)
 34 Lomvardas, Akira T        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:17.34    4:20.22 METS   
                  29.56     1:01.67 (32.11)     1:34.60 (32.93)     2:07.67 (33.07)
        2:40.70 (33.03)     3:14.09 (33.39)     3:47.49 (33.40)     4:20.22 (32.73)
 35 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.53    4:20.23 METS   
                  29.69     1:02.14 (32.45)     1:34.64 (32.50)     2:07.45 (32.81)
        2:40.18 (32.73)     3:13.56 (33.38)     3:47.71 (34.15)     4:20.23 (32.52)
 36 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.63    4:20.38 METS   
                  29.85     1:02.63 (32.78)     1:35.84 (33.21)     2:09.12 (33.28)
        2:42.51 (33.39)     3:15.63 (33.12)     3:48.47 (32.84)     4:20.38 (31.91)
 37 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:13.52    4:20.51 METS   
                  29.28     1:00.68 (31.40)     1:33.18 (32.50)     2:06.67 (33.49)
        2:39.84 (33.17)     3:13.70 (33.86)     3:47.56 (33.86)     4:20.51 (32.95)
 38 Chang, Matthew            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.10Y   4:20.74 METS   
                  29.42     1:01.49 (32.07)     1:34.81 (33.32)     2:08.57 (33.76)
        2:42.15 (33.58)     3:15.29 (33.14)     3:48.49 (33.20)     4:20.74 (32.25)
 39 Petel, Ido                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.86Y   4:21.07 METS   
                  30.34     1:03.07 (32.73)     1:36.12 (33.05)     2:09.77 (33.65)
        2:43.25 (33.48)     3:17.22 (33.97)     3:50.00 (32.78)     4:21.07 (31.07)
 40 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:16.31    4:21.17 METS   
                  30.04     1:02.50 (32.46)     1:35.27 (32.77)     2:08.61 (33.34)
        2:41.73 (33.12)     3:15.26 (33.53)     3:48.41 (33.15)     4:21.17 (32.76)
 41 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.20    4:21.39 METS   
                  28.62     1:00.57 (31.95)     1:34.06 (33.49)     2:07.71 (33.65)
        2:41.38 (33.67)     3:15.38 (34.00)     3:49.36 (33.98)     4:21.39 (32.03)
 42 Dwyer, James C            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:51.33Y   4:21.43 METS   
                  30.08     1:02.18 (32.10)     1:35.76 (33.58)     2:09.70 (33.94)
        2:43.54 (33.84)     3:17.34 (33.80)     3:50.05 (32.71)     4:21.43 (31.38)
 43 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.92    4:22.27 METS   
                  29.23     1:01.12 (31.89)     1:33.82 (32.70)     2:07.11 (33.29)
        2:40.74 (33.63)     3:15.12 (34.38)     3:49.90 (34.78)     4:22.27 (32.37)
 44 Cui, Ryan                 16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:22.78    4:22.99        
                  30.29     1:02.93 (32.64)     1:36.00 (33.07)     2:09.49 (33.49)
        2:42.57 (33.08)     3:16.31 (33.74)     3:49.81 (33.50)     4:22.99 (33.18)
 45 Liu, Alexander J          17 Northern Dutches-MR  4:51.13Y   4:23.14        
                  30.58     1:03.05 (32.47)     1:36.07 (33.02)     2:09.37 (33.30)
        2:43.06 (33.69)     3:16.97 (33.91)     3:50.68 (33.71)     4:23.14 (32.46)
 46 Lee, Christian            14 UN-MR                4:17.54    4:23.31        
                  29.83     1:02.94 (33.11)     1:35.97 (33.03)     2:09.55 (33.58)
        2:43.30 (33.75)     3:17.60 (34.30)     3:51.11 (33.51)     4:23.31 (32.20)
 47 Williams, Brendan M       17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:06.34    4:24.41        
                  28.92     1:01.15 (32.23)     1:34.71 (33.56)     2:09.16 (34.45)
        2:42.92 (33.76)     3:16.95 (34.03)     3:51.42 (34.47)     4:24.41 (32.99)
 48 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:48.25Y   4:25.15        
                  29.61     1:01.83 (32.22)     1:34.75 (32.92)     2:08.14 (33.39)
        2:42.14 (34.00)     3:16.58 (34.44)     3:51.22 (34.64)     4:25.15 (33.93)
 49 Yeung, Timothy            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.46Y   4:26.44        
                  29.81     1:02.08 (32.27)     1:35.24 (33.16)     2:08.95 (33.71)
        2:42.42 (33.47)     3:16.97 (34.55)     3:51.89 (34.92)     4:26.44 (34.55)
 50 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.66    4:26.65        
                  30.53     1:03.56 (33.03)     1:36.90 (33.34)     2:10.86 (33.96)
        2:44.87 (34.01)     3:18.74 (33.87)     3:52.99 (34.25)     4:26.65 (33.66)
 51 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:20.36    4:28.72        
                  29.85     1:03.49 (33.64)     1:37.48 (33.99)     2:11.58 (34.10)
        2:45.82 (34.24)     3:20.53 (34.71)     3:55.02 (34.49)     4:28.72 (33.70)
 52 Chernik, Noah             21 Team Suffolk-MR      4:16.40    4:32.03        
                  30.82     1:04.52 (33.70)     1:38.84 (34.32)     2:13.48 (34.64)
        2:47.59 (34.11)     3:22.31 (34.72)     3:57.71 (35.40)     4:32.03 (34.32)
 53 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:22.72    4:33.90        
                  29.82     1:03.73 (33.91)     1:38.10 (34.37)     2:13.44 (35.34)
        2:49.50 (36.06)     3:24.63 (35.13)     3:59.66 (35.03)     4:33.90 (34.24)
 54 Wisniewski, Robert L      20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:42.17Y   4:59.32        
                  30.45     1:06.30 (35.85)     1:45.26 (38.96)     2:24.80 (39.54)
        3:03.77 (38.97)     3:43.22 (39.45)     4:22.60 (39.38)     4:59.32 (36.72)
 -- Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:19.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:13.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:16.18   7/19/2018 CJ Hinckley, Asphalt Green Un              
                8:12.99  OT Olympic Trials
                8:12.99  P66 Phillips
                8:21.49  OPEN Toyota Open
                8:23.09  JNAT Jr. Nats
                9:39.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  9:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Jack M           21 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:09.81    8:18.37 OPEN   
                  21.28       58.55 (37.27)     1:29.39 (30.84)     2:00.26 (30.87)
        2:31.33 (31.07)     3:02.39 (31.06)     3:33.61 (31.22)     4:04.80 (31.19)
        4:29.26 (24.46)     5:08.07 (38.81)     5:39.87 (31.80)     6:11.99 (32.12)
        6:44.15 (32.16)     7:16.60 (32.45)     7:48.80 (32.20)     8:18.37 (29.57)
  2 Hinckley, Allen           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:16.18    8:22.29 JNAT   
                  29.44     1:00.43 (30.99)     1:31.87 (31.44)     2:03.29 (31.42)
        2:35.24 (31.95)     3:07.13 (31.89)     3:38.83 (31.70)     4:10.65 (31.82)
        4:43.12 (32.47)     5:15.67 (32.55)     5:47.71 (32.04)     6:19.73 (32.02)
        6:51.50 (31.77)     7:23.24 (31.74)     7:54.36 (31.12)     8:22.29 (27.93)
  3 Karofsky, Jackson H       19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:32.18    8:23.29 METS   
                  29.01       59.98 (30.97)     1:31.58 (31.60)     2:03.42 (31.84)
        2:35.19 (31.77)     3:07.33 (32.14)     3:39.30 (31.97)     4:11.34 (32.04)
        4:42.65 (31.31)     5:14.40 (31.75)     5:46.29 (31.89)     6:18.09 (31.80)
        6:50.16 (32.07)     7:22.09 (31.93)     7:53.63 (31.54)     8:23.29 (29.66)
  4 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  8:42.63    8:23.66 METS   
                  27.66       58.16 (30.50)     1:29.48 (31.32)     2:00.95 (31.47)
        2:32.65 (31.70)     3:04.50 (31.85)     3:36.75 (32.25)     4:08.86 (32.11)
        4:40.74 (31.88)     5:12.47 (31.73)     5:44.65 (32.18)     6:16.78 (32.13)
        6:48.84 (32.06)     7:21.06 (32.22)     7:53.08 (32.02)     8:23.66 (30.58)
  5 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:38.22    8:25.27 METS   
                  28.94     1:00.57 (31.63)     1:32.34 (31.77)     2:04.18 (31.84)
        2:35.99 (31.81)     3:07.79 (31.80)     3:39.36 (31.57)     4:11.16 (31.80)
        4:42.96 (31.80)     5:14.75 (31.79)     5:46.62 (31.87)     6:18.76 (32.14)
        6:50.73 (31.97)     7:22.83 (32.10)     7:50.65 (27.82)     8:25.27 (34.62)
  6 Kapusta, Adam A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:39.02    8:28.15 METS   
                  28.49       59.87 (31.38)     1:31.56 (31.69)     2:03.37 (31.81)
        2:35.08 (31.71)     3:06.87 (31.79)     3:38.78 (31.91)     4:10.67 (31.89)
        4:42.73 (32.06)     5:14.99 (32.26)     5:47.74 (32.75)     6:20.13 (32.39)
        6:52.40 (32.27)     7:24.53 (32.13)     7:56.86 (32.33)     8:28.15 (31.29)
  7 Murray, Ryan R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  8:36.15    8:35.41 METS   
                  28.79     1:00.21 (31.42)     1:32.27 (32.06)     2:04.33 (32.06)
        2:36.60 (32.27)     3:08.97 (32.37)     3:41.05 (32.08)     4:13.66 (32.61)
        4:45.98 (32.32)     5:18.36 (32.38)     5:51.06 (32.70)     6:24.14 (33.08)
        6:56.92 (32.78)     7:30.38 (33.46)     8:03.32 (32.94)     8:35.41 (32.09)
  8 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:35.68    8:36.97 METS   
                  28.99     1:00.58 (31.59)     1:32.62 (32.04)     2:04.58 (31.96)
        2:36.67 (32.09)     3:08.78 (32.11)     3:40.78 (32.00)     4:13.00 (32.22)
        4:45.27 (32.27)     5:17.94 (32.67)     5:50.53 (32.59)     6:23.61 (33.08)
        6:57.14 (33.53)     7:30.20 (33.06)     8:03.70 (33.50)     8:36.97 (33.27)
  9 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:59.67    8:37.80 METS   
                  28.79     1:00.75 (31.96)     1:33.22 (32.47)     2:06.04 (32.82)
        2:38.40 (32.36)     3:11.07 (32.67)     3:44.11 (33.04)     4:17.13 (33.02)
        4:50.21 (33.08)     5:23.52 (33.31)     5:56.25 (32.73)     6:29.49 (33.24)
        7:02.07 (32.58)     7:35.08 (33.01)     8:07.69 (32.61)     8:37.80 (30.11)
 10 Loveless, John J          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:42.11    8:41.54 METS   
                  29.06     1:00.60 (31.54)     1:33.28 (32.68)     2:05.90 (32.62)
        2:39.07 (33.17)     3:11.92 (32.85)     3:45.01 (33.09)     4:17.86 (32.85)
        4:50.81 (32.95)     5:23.74 (32.93)     5:57.11 (33.37)     6:30.07 (32.96)
        7:03.50 (33.43)     7:36.46 (32.96)     8:09.73 (33.27)     8:41.54 (31.81)
 11 Laidlaw, John F           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  8:51.29    8:43.05 METS   
                  29.53     1:01.90 (32.37)     1:34.66 (32.76)     2:07.70 (33.04)
        2:41.16 (33.46)     3:14.71 (33.55)     3:48.21 (33.50)     4:22.17 (33.96)
        4:55.13 (32.96)     5:28.34 (33.21)     6:01.25 (32.91)     6:34.51 (33.26)
        7:07.34 (32.83)     7:39.39 (32.05)     8:11.56 (32.17)     8:43.05 (31.49)
 12 Boyle, Patrick J          19 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:39.43    8:43.52 METS   
                  29.60     1:01.45 (31.85)     1:33.60 (32.15)     2:06.21 (32.61)
        2:39.57 (33.36)     3:12.82 (33.25)     3:46.44 (33.62)     4:19.63 (33.19)
        4:52.58 (32.95)     5:25.63 (33.05)     5:58.77 (33.14)     6:32.15 (33.38)
        7:05.62 (33.47)     7:39.18 (33.56)     8:12.24 (33.06)     8:43.52 (31.28)
 13 Wen, Nicholas J           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:35.44    8:44.87 METS   
                  28.36       59.83 (31.47)     1:32.17 (32.34)     2:05.13 (32.96)
        2:37.92 (32.79)     3:11.07 (33.15)     3:44.43 (33.36)     4:17.59 (33.16)
        4:50.73 (33.14)     5:24.05 (33.32)     5:57.40 (33.35)     6:31.08 (33.68)
        7:04.68 (33.60)     7:38.35 (33.67)     8:11.79 (33.44)     8:44.87 (33.08)
 14 Schimmel, Griffen A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:48.14    8:45.40 METS   
                  29.06     1:01.02 (31.96)     1:33.52 (32.50)     2:06.14 (32.62)
        2:38.80 (32.66)     3:11.60 (32.80)     3:44.59 (32.99)     4:17.82 (33.23)
        4:51.02 (33.20)     5:24.22 (33.20)     5:57.62 (33.40)     6:31.15 (33.53)
        7:04.66 (33.51)     7:38.39 (33.73)     8:12.22 (33.83)     8:45.40 (33.18)
 15 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  8:57.45    8:46.40 METS   
                  29.46     1:01.89 (32.43)     1:34.81 (32.92)     2:08.07 (33.26)
        2:41.51 (33.44)     3:14.87 (33.36)     3:48.49 (33.62)     4:22.26 (33.77)
        4:55.73 (33.47)     5:28.99 (33.26)     6:02.27 (33.28)     6:35.72 (33.45)
        7:08.53 (32.81)     7:41.70 (33.17)     8:14.25 (32.55)     8:46.40 (32.15)
 16 Lomvardas, Akira T        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:56.99Y   8:49.84 METS   
                  30.08     1:02.23 (32.15)     1:35.11 (32.88)     2:08.07 (32.96)
        2:41.26 (33.19)     3:14.48 (33.22)     3:47.95 (33.47)     4:21.36 (33.41)
        4:54.90 (33.54)     5:28.59 (33.69)     6:02.18 (33.59)     6:36.16 (33.98)
        7:09.87 (33.71)     7:43.66 (33.79)     8:17.17 (33.51)     8:49.84 (32.67)
 17 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:48.83    8:51.63 METS   
                  29.39     1:01.50 (32.11)     1:34.49 (32.99)     2:08.00 (33.51)
        2:41.51 (33.51)     3:15.41 (33.90)     3:49.33 (33.92)     4:23.76 (34.43)
        4:57.76 (34.00)     5:31.84 (34.08)     6:05.74 (33.90)     6:39.65 (33.91)
        7:13.04 (33.39)     7:46.64 (33.60)     8:20.13 (33.49)     8:51.63 (31.50)
 18 Hardart, Max              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:55.79Y   8:55.04 METS   
                  30.90     1:04.50 (33.60)     1:38.49 (33.99)     2:12.65 (34.16)
        2:46.69 (34.04)     3:20.64 (33.95)     3:54.87 (34.23)     4:28.80 (33.93)
        5:02.90 (34.10)     5:36.61 (33.71)     6:10.41 (33.80)     6:43.92 (33.51)
        7:17.14 (33.22)     7:50.11 (32.97)     8:23.29 (33.18)     8:55.04 (31.75)
 19 Hernandez, Rene M         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:00.20    8:56.94 METS   
                  30.12     1:02.55 (32.43)     1:35.83 (33.28)     2:09.62 (33.79)
        2:43.72 (34.10)     3:17.79 (34.07)     3:51.87 (34.08)     4:26.26 (34.39)
        5:00.56 (34.30)     5:34.54 (33.98)     6:08.84 (34.30)     6:43.05 (34.21)
        7:17.33 (34.28)     7:51.16 (33.83)     8:24.49 (33.33)     8:56.94 (32.45)
 20 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR      8:53.92    8:57.37 METS   
                  29.78     1:02.86 (33.08)     1:35.49 (32.63)     2:08.48 (32.99)
        2:42.51 (34.03)     3:15.80 (33.29)     3:49.97 (34.17)     4:24.34 (34.37)
        4:58.19 (33.85)     5:31.96 (33.77)     6:06.17 (34.21)     6:40.08 (33.91)
        7:14.56 (34.48)     7:49.33 (34.77)     8:24.41 (35.08)     8:57.37 (32.96)
 21 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  19 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:09.44Y   8:57.83 METS   
                  30.68     1:03.43 (32.75)     1:36.59 (33.16)     2:10.38 (33.79)
        2:43.37 (32.99)     3:17.25 (33.88)     3:51.06 (33.81)     4:24.88 (33.82)
        4:58.10 (33.22)     5:32.19 (34.09)     6:05.93 (33.74)     6:40.57 (34.64)
        7:14.95 (34.38)     7:49.44 (34.49)     8:23.78 (34.34)     8:57.83 (34.05)
 22 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:40.17    8:59.10 METS   
                  28.58     1:00.29 (31.71)     1:32.92 (32.63)     2:05.92 (33.00)
        2:39.13 (33.21)     3:12.35 (33.22)     3:45.71 (33.36)     4:19.29 (33.58)
        4:53.48 (34.19)     5:27.74 (34.26)     6:02.79 (35.05)     6:38.35 (35.56)
        7:14.63 (36.28)     7:50.46 (35.83)     8:26.36 (35.90)     8:59.10 (32.74)
 23 Petel, Ido                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:51.28Y   9:00.72 METS   
                  30.02     1:02.80 (32.78)     1:36.49 (33.69)     2:10.57 (34.08)
        2:44.91 (34.34)     3:19.38 (34.47)     3:53.90 (34.52)     4:27.98 (34.08)
        5:02.23 (34.25)     5:36.34 (34.11)     6:10.77 (34.43)     6:45.10 (34.33)
        7:19.30 (34.20)     7:53.80 (34.50)     8:27.77 (33.97)     9:00.72 (32.95)
 24 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:49.20    9:02.81 METS   
                  29.18     1:02.13 (32.95)     1:34.75 (32.62)     2:07.78 (33.03)
        2:41.11 (33.33)     3:14.59 (33.48)     3:48.19 (33.60)     4:22.04 (33.85)
        4:56.41 (34.37)     5:31.22 (34.81)     6:06.06 (34.84)     6:41.09 (35.03)
        7:16.51 (35.42)     7:52.29 (35.78)     8:27.78 (35.49)     9:02.81 (35.03)
 25 Yeung, Timothy            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:59.16Y   9:03.46 METS   
                  31.28     1:04.22 (32.94)     1:38.17 (33.95)     2:11.94 (33.77)
        2:46.13 (34.19)     3:20.19 (34.06)     3:54.41 (34.22)     4:28.39 (33.98)
        5:02.89 (34.50)     5:37.35 (34.46)     6:11.72 (34.37)     6:46.27 (34.55)
        7:20.78 (34.51)     7:55.82 (35.04)     8:30.50 (34.68)     9:03.46 (32.96)
 26 Williams, Brendan M       17 Three Village Sw-MR  8:44.86    9:06.43 METS   
                  30.44     1:03.89 (33.45)     1:38.30 (34.41)     2:12.99 (34.69)
        2:47.53 (34.54)     3:22.01 (34.48)     3:56.63 (34.62)     4:31.70 (35.07)
        5:05.99 (34.29)     5:41.16 (35.17)     6:15.81 (34.65)     6:50.70 (34.89)
        7:25.14 (34.44)     7:59.62 (34.48)     8:32.15 (32.53)     9:06.43 (34.28)
 27 Cui, Ryan                 16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:51.41Y   9:08.09 METS   
                  30.94     1:04.44 (33.50)     1:38.05 (33.61)     2:11.98 (33.93)
        2:46.38 (34.40)     3:20.72 (34.34)     3:55.35 (34.63)     4:29.97 (34.62)
        5:04.12 (34.15)     5:38.86 (34.74)     6:13.54 (34.68)     6:48.59 (35.05)
        7:23.70 (35.11)     7:59.16 (35.46)     8:33.83 (34.67)     9:08.09 (34.26)
 28 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:01.38Y   9:12.73 METS   
                  30.99     1:04.22 (33.23)     1:38.49 (34.27)     2:12.42 (33.93)
        2:46.82 (34.40)     3:21.64 (34.82)     3:56.43 (34.79)     4:31.37 (34.94)
        5:06.42 (35.05)     5:41.47 (35.05)     6:16.41 (34.94)     6:51.60 (35.19)
        7:26.91 (35.31)     8:02.24 (35.33)     8:37.47 (35.23)     9:12.73 (35.26)
 29 Wisniewski, Robert L      20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR   10:01.10Y  10:13.53        
                  30.34     1:05.63 (35.29)     1:37.71 (32.08)     2:20.68 (42.97)
        2:59.56 (38.88)     3:38.81 (39.25)     4:18.67 (39.86)     4:57.89 (39.22)
        5:38.04 (40.15)     6:17.64 (39.60)     6:57.91 (40.27)     7:37.83 (39.92)
        8:18.21 (40.38)     8:57.64 (39.43)     9:36.88 (39.24)    10:13.53 (36.65)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 15:48.67   7/22/2018 CJ Hinckley, Asphalt Green Un             
                15:44.89  OT Olympic Trials
                15:44.89  P66 Phillips
                15:59.99  OPEN Toyota Open
                16:05.09  JNAT Jr. Nats
                17:40.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  17:40.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:24.24   15:56.81 OPEN   
                  28.79     1:00.18 (31.39)     1:32.33 (32.15)     2:04.41 (32.08)
        2:36.35 (31.94)     3:08.47 (32.12)     3:40.46 (31.99)     4:12.76 (32.30)
        4:44.86 (32.10)     5:17.19 (32.33)     5:49.52 (32.33)     6:21.79 (32.27)
        6:54.00 (32.21)     7:25.95 (31.95)     7:58.04 (32.09)     8:29.95 (31.91)
        9:01.85 (31.90)     9:33.73 (31.88)    10:05.87 (32.14)    10:37.93 (32.06)
       11:09.71 (31.78)    11:41.63 (31.92)    12:13.80 (32.17)    12:46.07 (32.27)
       13:18.27 (32.20)    13:50.44 (32.17)    14:22.62 (32.18)    14:54.89 (32.27)
       15:26.84 (31.95)    15:56.81 (29.97)                                        
  2 Hinckley, Allen           19 Asphalt Green Un-MR 15:41.41   16:15.04 METS   
                  28.63     1:00.03 (31.40)     1:31.52 (31.49)     2:03.20 (31.68)
        2:35.23 (32.03)     3:07.11 (31.88)     3:39.19 (32.08)     4:11.10 (31.91)
        4:43.22 (32.12)     5:15.09 (31.87)     5:47.32 (32.23)     6:19.74 (32.42)
        6:52.55 (32.81)     7:25.42 (32.87)     7:58.44 (33.02)     8:31.63 (33.19)
        9:05.06 (33.43)     9:37.86 (32.80)    10:10.46 (32.60)    10:43.96 (33.50)
       11:15.94 (31.98)    11:48.22 (32.28)    12:20.65 (32.43)    12:53.68 (33.03)
       13:27.15 (33.47)    14:00.66 (33.51)    14:34.27 (33.61)    15:08.13 (33.86)
       15:42.02 (33.89)    16:15.04 (33.02)                                        
  3 Murray, Ryan R            17 Long Island Expr-MR 16:27.16   16:18.70 METS   
                  29.04     1:00.49 (31.45)     1:32.66 (32.17)     2:04.79 (32.13)
        2:36.86 (32.07)     3:08.86 (32.00)     3:40.91 (32.05)     4:12.91 (32.00)
        4:45.17 (32.26)     5:17.28 (32.11)     5:50.09 (32.81)     6:22.37 (32.28)
        6:54.66 (32.29)     7:26.87 (32.21)     7:58.60 (31.73)     8:30.78 (32.18)
        9:03.48 (32.70)     9:35.48 (32.00)    10:07.82 (32.34)    10:40.81 (32.99)
       11:13.41 (32.60)    11:47.06 (33.65)    12:20.33 (33.27)    12:54.17 (33.84)
       13:28.15 (33.98)    14:02.85 (34.70)    14:37.30 (34.45)    15:11.48 (34.18)
       15:45.23 (33.75)    16:18.70 (33.47)                                        
  4 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:26.70   16:35.80 METS   
                  30.39     1:03.54 (33.15)     1:36.82 (33.28)     2:10.62 (33.80)
        2:44.47 (33.85)     3:18.34 (33.87)     3:52.22 (33.88)     4:25.95 (33.73)
        4:59.51 (33.56)     5:32.97 (33.46)     6:06.05 (33.08)     6:39.30 (33.25)
        7:12.48 (33.18)     7:45.96 (33.48)     8:18.58 (32.62)     8:51.76 (33.18)
        9:24.40 (32.64)     9:57.35 (32.95)    10:30.17 (32.82)    11:03.23 (33.06)
       11:36.26 (33.03)    12:09.67 (33.41)    12:42.96 (33.29)    13:16.52 (33.56)
       13:50.07 (33.55)    14:23.70 (33.63)    14:57.25 (33.55)    15:31.50 (34.25)
       16:05.16 (33.66)    16:35.80 (30.64)                                        
  5 Boyle, Patrick J          19 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:18.78   16:35.97 METS   
                  30.13     1:02.20 (32.07)     1:34.67 (32.47)     2:07.63 (32.96)
        2:40.71 (33.08)     3:13.91 (33.20)     3:47.23 (33.32)     4:21.07 (33.84)
        4:54.08 (33.01)     5:27.96 (33.88)     6:01.08 (33.12)     6:34.76 (33.68)
        7:08.15 (33.39)     7:42.16 (34.01)     8:15.87 (33.71)     8:49.84 (33.97)
        9:23.35 (33.51)     9:57.55 (34.20)    10:30.49 (32.94)    11:04.13 (33.64)
       11:37.10 (32.97)    12:11.17 (34.07)    12:44.27 (33.10)    13:18.63 (34.36)
       13:51.86 (33.23)    14:25.50 (33.64)    14:58.23 (32.73)    15:31.55 (33.32)
       16:04.58 (33.03)    16:35.97 (31.39)                                        
  6 Schimmel, Griffen A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:03.38   16:48.28 METS   
                  30.16     1:02.91 (32.75)     1:36.26 (33.35)     2:09.87 (33.61)
        2:43.68 (33.81)     3:17.56 (33.88)     3:51.54 (33.98)     4:25.66 (34.12)
        4:59.42 (33.76)     5:33.03 (33.61)     6:06.86 (33.83)     6:40.67 (33.81)
        7:14.25 (33.58)     7:48.21 (33.96)     8:22.14 (33.93)     8:55.98 (33.84)
        9:29.93 (33.95)    10:04.18 (34.25)    10:38.31 (34.13)    11:12.06 (33.75)
       11:46.27 (34.21)    12:20.15 (33.88)    12:54.17 (34.02)    13:28.12 (33.95)
       14:02.04 (33.92)    14:36.01 (33.97)    15:09.80 (33.79)    15:43.37 (33.57)
       16:16.77 (33.40)    16:48.28 (31.51)                                        
  7 Lomvardas, Akira T        15 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:12.14   16:48.42 METS   
                  30.76     1:03.47 (32.71)     1:36.87 (33.40)     2:10.51 (33.64)
        2:44.43 (33.92)     3:18.25 (33.82)     3:52.24 (33.99)     4:26.18 (33.94)
        4:59.98 (33.80)     5:33.72 (33.74)     6:07.51 (33.79)     6:41.37 (33.86)
        7:15.38 (34.01)     7:49.37 (33.99)     8:23.39 (34.02)     8:57.09 (33.70)
        9:30.88 (33.79)    10:04.68 (33.80)    10:38.80 (34.12)    11:12.76 (33.96)
       11:46.60 (33.84)    12:20.52 (33.92)    12:54.38 (33.86)    13:28.31 (33.93)
       14:02.16 (33.85)    14:36.08 (33.92)    15:09.91 (33.83)    15:43.58 (33.67)
       16:16.83 (33.25)    16:48.42 (31.59)                                        
  8 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:22.81   16:55.27 METS   
                  31.06     1:05.00 (33.94)     1:39.27 (34.27)     2:13.51 (34.24)
        2:47.81 (34.30)     3:21.82 (34.01)     3:56.06 (34.24)     4:30.05 (33.99)
        5:04.10 (34.05)     5:37.98 (33.88)     6:11.87 (33.89)     6:45.63 (33.76)
        7:19.53 (33.90)     7:53.44 (33.91)     8:27.31 (33.87)     9:01.15 (33.84)
        9:34.97 (33.82)    10:08.89 (33.92)    10:42.80 (33.91)    11:16.71 (33.91)
       11:50.46 (33.75)    12:24.17 (33.71)    12:58.01 (33.84)    13:32.12 (34.11)
       14:06.13 (34.01)    14:40.05 (33.92)    15:14.23 (34.18)    15:48.31 (34.08)
       16:20.22 (31.91)    16:55.27 (35.05)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Rene M         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:19.14   17:01.91 METS   
                  31.01     1:04.01 (33.00)     1:37.87 (33.86)     2:11.62 (33.75)
        2:45.92 (34.30)     3:19.94 (34.02)     3:54.08 (34.14)     4:28.25 (34.17)
        5:01.94 (33.69)     5:35.73 (33.79)     6:09.66 (33.93)     6:43.58 (33.92)
        7:17.62 (34.04)     7:51.61 (33.99)     8:25.79 (34.18)     9:00.04 (34.25)
        9:33.97 (33.93)    10:08.26 (34.29)    10:42.44 (34.18)    11:16.67 (34.23)
       11:50.89 (34.22)    12:25.34 (34.45)    13:00.02 (34.68)    13:34.65 (34.63)
       14:09.55 (34.90)    14:44.43 (34.88)    15:19.39 (34.96)    15:53.88 (34.49)
       16:28.16 (34.28)    17:01.91 (33.75)                                        
 10 Petel, Ido                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:19.09   17:11.92 METS   
                  30.76     1:03.99 (33.23)     1:37.67 (33.68)     2:11.62 (33.95)
        2:45.58 (33.96)     3:19.71 (34.13)     3:53.85 (34.14)     4:28.16 (34.31)
        5:02.16 (34.00)     5:36.49 (34.33)     6:10.68 (34.19)     6:45.20 (34.52)
        7:19.83 (34.63)     7:54.82 (34.99)     8:29.59 (34.77)     9:04.60 (35.01)
        9:39.33 (34.73)    10:13.81 (34.48)    10:49.06 (35.25)    11:24.25 (35.19)
       11:59.09 (34.84)    12:34.08 (34.99)    13:09.08 (35.00)    13:44.33 (35.25)
       14:19.21 (34.88)    14:54.23 (35.02)    15:29.07 (34.84)    16:04.07 (35.00)
       16:38.70 (34.63)    17:11.92 (33.22)                                        
 11 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  19 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:36.05   17:15.38 METS   
                  31.52     1:04.93 (33.41)     1:39.13 (34.20)     2:13.79 (34.66)
        2:48.62 (34.83)     3:23.60 (34.98)     3:52.07 (28.47)     4:34.01 (41.94)
        5:08.98 (34.97)     5:43.72 (34.74)     6:18.49 (34.77)     6:53.53 (35.04)
        7:27.84 (34.31)     8:03.19 (35.35)     8:38.18 (34.99)     9:12.73 (34.55)
        9:47.31 (34.58)    10:22.30 (34.99)    10:56.17 (33.87)    11:30.73 (34.56)
       12:04.56 (33.83)    12:39.64 (35.08)    13:14.54 (34.90)    13:49.51 (34.97)
       14:24.26 (34.75)    14:58.68 (34.42)    15:32.67 (33.99)    16:07.36 (34.69)
       16:41.58 (34.22)    17:15.38 (33.80)                                        
 12 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:27.37   17:17.29 METS   
                  30.94     1:04.39 (33.45)     1:38.23 (33.84)     2:12.14 (33.91)
        2:46.03 (33.89)     3:20.07 (34.04)     3:54.62 (34.55)     4:29.17 (34.55)
        5:03.88 (34.71)     5:38.55 (34.67)     6:13.06 (34.51)     6:47.92 (34.86)
        7:22.55 (34.63)     7:57.77 (35.22)     8:32.72 (34.95)     9:07.91 (35.19)
        9:42.58 (34.67)    10:17.53 (34.95)    10:52.41 (34.88)    11:27.80 (35.39)
       12:03.05 (35.25)    12:37.98 (34.93)    13:13.25 (35.27)    13:48.41 (35.16)
       14:23.56 (35.15)    14:58.38 (34.82)    15:33.29 (34.91)    16:08.10 (34.81)
       16:43.30 (35.20)    17:17.29 (33.99)                                        
 13 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:29.28   17:26.33 METS   
                  31.82     1:05.92 (34.10)     1:40.11 (34.19)     2:14.49 (34.38)
        2:49.30 (34.81)     3:23.78 (34.48)     3:58.89 (35.11)     4:33.79 (34.90)
        5:08.90 (35.11)     5:43.88 (34.98)     6:18.96 (35.08)     6:53.19 (34.23)
        7:27.70 (34.51)     8:02.31 (34.61)     8:37.29 (34.98)     9:12.09 (34.80)
        9:47.35 (35.26)    10:22.54 (35.19)    10:57.62 (35.08)    11:32.72 (35.10)
       12:08.28 (35.56)    12:43.08 (34.80)    13:18.77 (35.69)    13:54.09 (35.32)
       14:30.28 (36.19)    15:05.53 (35.25)    15:40.79 (35.26)    16:15.94 (35.15)
       16:51.93 (35.99)    17:26.33 (34.40)                                        
 14 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:20.84   17:33.93 METS   
                  24.71     1:04.83 (40.12)     1:39.30 (34.47)     2:13.81 (34.51)
        2:48.90 (35.09)     3:23.70 (34.80)     3:58.45 (34.75)     4:33.34 (34.89)
        5:08.63 (35.29)     5:44.03 (35.40)     6:19.13 (35.10)     6:54.42 (35.29)
        7:29.50 (35.08)     8:04.94 (35.44)     8:40.60 (35.66)     9:16.05 (35.45)
        9:52.00 (35.95)    10:27.77 (35.77)    11:03.72 (35.95)    11:39.65 (35.93)
       12:15.74 (36.09)    12:51.70 (35.96)    13:27.52 (35.82)    14:03.20 (35.68)
       14:39.03 (35.83)    15:14.64 (35.61)    15:50.01 (35.37)    16:25.29 (35.28)
       17:00.05 (34.76)    17:33.93 (33.88)                                        
 15 Cui, Ryan                 16 Long Island Expr-MR 17:26.19   17:36.14 METS   
                  31.28     1:05.06 (33.78)     1:39.27 (34.21)     2:13.84 (34.57)
        2:48.65 (34.81)     3:23.21 (34.56)     3:58.25 (35.04)     4:33.02 (34.77)
        5:08.16 (35.14)     5:43.22 (35.06)     6:18.77 (35.55)     6:54.07 (35.30)
        7:29.49 (35.42)     8:04.86 (35.37)     8:40.54 (35.68)     9:16.08 (35.54)
        9:51.97 (35.89)    10:27.76 (35.79)    11:03.81 (36.05)    11:39.83 (36.02)
       12:15.66 (35.83)    12:51.51 (35.85)    13:27.53 (36.02)    14:03.42 (35.89)
       14:39.20 (35.78)    15:15.40 (36.20)    15:51.31 (35.91)    16:27.31 (36.00)
       17:02.48 (35.17)    17:36.14 (33.66)                                        
 16 Sabella, Nicholas G       18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 17:32.89   17:37.27 METS   
                  30.20     1:03.75 (33.55)     1:38.24 (34.49)     2:12.45 (34.21)
        2:47.22 (34.77)     3:22.08 (34.86)     3:57.11 (35.03)     4:32.16 (35.05)
        5:07.29 (35.13)     5:42.26 (34.97)     6:17.12 (34.86)     6:52.04 (34.92)
        7:27.53 (35.49)     8:02.79 (35.26)     8:38.33 (35.54)     9:13.34 (35.01)
        9:48.81 (35.47)    10:24.21 (35.40)    10:59.85 (35.64)    11:35.46 (35.61)
       12:11.65 (36.19)    12:47.95 (36.30)    13:24.32 (36.37)    14:01.04 (36.72)
       14:37.61 (36.57)    15:13.88 (36.27)    15:49.42 (35.54)    16:25.85 (36.43)
       16:49.09 (23.24)    17:37.27 (48.18)                                        
 17 Regev, Ari                15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:12.12Y  17:38.63 METS   
                  32.17     1:06.40 (34.23)     1:41.50 (35.10)     2:16.32 (34.82)
        2:52.17 (35.85)     3:27.32 (35.15)     4:02.74 (35.42)     4:37.77 (35.03)
        5:13.37 (35.60)     5:48.73 (35.36)     6:24.18 (35.45)     6:59.53 (35.35)
        7:34.83 (35.30)     8:10.09 (35.26)     8:45.57 (35.48)     9:20.71 (35.14)
        9:56.06 (35.35)    10:31.53 (35.47)    11:06.87 (35.34)    11:42.59 (35.72)
       12:18.05 (35.46)    12:53.87 (35.82)    13:29.55 (35.68)    14:05.36 (35.81)
       14:41.01 (35.65)    15:16.65 (35.64)    15:52.42 (35.77)    16:28.24 (35.82)
       17:03.56 (35.32)    17:38.63 (35.07)                                        
 18 Yeung, Timothy            17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:30.58   17:39.91 METS   
                  31.52     1:04.81 (33.29)     1:38.88 (34.07)     2:12.97 (34.09)
        2:47.42 (34.45)     3:22.28 (34.86)     3:57.55 (35.27)     4:32.47 (34.92)
        5:07.87 (35.40)     5:42.65 (34.78)     6:18.65 (36.00)     6:53.94 (35.29)
        7:26.69 (32.75)     8:06.00 (39.31)     8:41.89 (35.89)     9:17.66 (35.77)
        9:53.70 (36.04)    10:29.14 (35.44)    11:05.22 (36.08)    11:41.05 (35.83)
       12:16.69 (35.64)    12:52.59 (35.90)    13:29.58 (36.99)    14:05.66 (36.08)
       14:42.11 (36.45)    15:17.88 (35.77)    15:54.04 (36.16)    16:29.89 (35.85)
       17:05.27 (35.38)    17:39.91 (34.64)                                        
 19 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  16:37.39   17:43.37        
                  29.18     1:00.94 (31.76)     1:33.62 (32.68)     2:07.16 (33.54)
        2:41.13 (33.97)     3:15.88 (34.75)     3:50.66 (34.78)     4:26.01 (35.35)
        5:01.25 (35.24)     5:37.05 (35.80)     6:12.68 (35.63)     6:48.55 (35.87)
        7:24.32 (35.77)     8:00.14 (35.82)     8:35.76 (35.62)     9:11.99 (36.23)
        9:48.10 (36.11)    10:23.84 (35.74)    11:00.19 (36.35)    11:37.18 (36.99)
       12:13.95 (36.77)    12:50.67 (36.72)    13:24.43 (33.76)    14:04.83 (40.40)
       14:41.22 (36.39)    15:18.32 (37.10)    15:54.84 (36.52)    16:31.42 (36.58)
       17:07.92 (36.50)    17:43.37 (35.45)                                        
 20 Pae, Jay J                13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  17:17.23Y  17:48.58        
                  32.10     1:06.75 (34.65)     1:42.77 (36.02)     2:18.20 (35.43)
        2:54.37 (36.17)     3:30.01 (35.64)     4:06.06 (36.05)     4:41.56 (35.50)
        5:17.58 (36.02)     5:53.19 (35.61)     6:28.50 (35.31)     7:04.18 (35.68)
        7:39.32 (35.14)     8:14.55 (35.23)     8:50.38 (35.83)     9:26.18 (35.80)
       10:01.60 (35.42)    10:37.23 (35.63)    11:13.39 (36.16)    11:49.42 (36.03)
       12:25.18 (35.76)    13:00.81 (35.63)    13:37.34 (36.53)    14:13.55 (36.21)
       14:49.96 (36.41)    15:26.07 (36.11)    16:02.61 (36.54)    16:38.83 (36.22)
       17:14.81 (35.98)    17:48.58 (33.77)                                        
 21 Simpson, Austin G         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:40.43   17:51.43        
                  29.51     1:01.92 (32.41)     1:36.32 (34.40)     2:11.19 (34.87)
        2:45.08 (33.89)     3:20.37 (35.29)     3:55.54 (35.17)     4:30.16 (34.62)
        5:05.91 (35.75)     5:41.69 (35.78)     6:17.67 (35.98)     6:53.07 (35.40)
        7:29.76 (36.69)     8:06.17 (36.41)     8:42.90 (36.73)     9:19.05 (36.15)
        9:55.66 (36.61)    10:32.62 (36.96)    11:09.57 (36.95)    11:45.95 (36.38)
       12:23.05 (37.10)    13:00.84 (37.79)    13:38.59 (37.75)    14:16.90 (38.31)
       14:54.84 (37.94)    15:31.48 (36.64)    16:09.46 (37.98)    16:45.75 (36.29)
       17:20.38 (34.63)    17:51.43 (31.05)                                        
 22 Diano, Andrew J           15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR 17:12.43Y  17:59.01        
                  31.07     1:06.10 (35.03)     1:33.11 (27.01)     2:16.91 (43.80)
        2:52.74 (35.83)     3:28.42 (35.68)     4:04.33 (35.91)     4:40.62 (36.29)
        5:16.97 (36.35)     5:53.45 (36.48)     6:29.87 (36.42)     7:06.37 (36.50)
        7:42.71 (36.34)     8:19.26 (36.55)     8:55.66 (36.40)     9:31.85 (36.19)
       10:08.32 (36.47)    10:44.87 (36.55)    11:21.52 (36.65)    11:57.91 (36.39)
       12:34.23 (36.32)    13:10.79 (36.56)    13:47.24 (36.45)    14:23.89 (36.65)
       15:00.09 (36.20)    15:36.65 (36.56)    16:12.62 (35.97)    16:48.50 (35.88)
       17:24.07 (35.57)    17:59.01 (34.94)                                        
 -- Arena, Christopher J      20 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:37.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Williams, Brendan M       17 Three Village Sw-MR 16:13.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                56.59  OT Olympic Trials
                56.79  P66 Phillips
                58.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                58.79  JNAT Jr. Nats
              1:03.39  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    1:13.37        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                56.59  OT Olympic Trials
                56.79  P66 Phillips
                58.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                58.79  JNAT Jr. Nats
              1:03.39  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.79      58.19 OPEN   
                  27.58       58.19 (30.61)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.41      58.34 OPEN   
                  28.86       58.34 (29.48)                                        
  3 Zuric, Luka D             18 Three Village Sw-MR    59.22      58.37 OPEN   
                  28.46       58.37 (29.91)                                        
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.17      58.38 OPEN   
                  28.63       58.38 (29.75)                                        
  5 Pragnell, Tristan Z       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.87      59.27 METS   
                  28.74       59.27 (30.53)                                        
  6 Whang, Justin             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.28    1:00.34 METS   
                  29.74     1:00.34 (30.60)                                        
  7 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.54    1:01.27 METS   
                  29.31     1:01.27 (31.96)                                        
  8 Jurman, Jasper N          21 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.71    1:01.41 METS   
                  29.69     1:01.41 (31.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.99    1:00.72 METS   
                  29.16     1:00.72 (31.56)                                        
 10 Hinckley, Charlie         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.88    1:00.80 METS   
                  29.72     1:00.80 (31.08)                                        
 11 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.74    1:01.01 METS   
                  29.93     1:01.01 (31.08)                                        
 12 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.25    1:01.29 METS   
                  29.60     1:01.29 (31.69)                                        
 13 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.55    1:01.46 METS   
                  29.62     1:01.46 (31.84)                                        
 14 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.76    1:01.53 METS   
                  29.86     1:01.53 (31.67)                                        
 15 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       21 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.99    1:01.86 METS   
                  30.38     1:01.86 (31.48)                                        
 -- Meyn, Justin F            18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.67         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  29.28          DQ (31.40)                                        
C - Final
 17 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.11    1:01.15 METS   
                  29.65     1:01.15 (31.50)                                        
 18 Towse, Eric               18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.87    1:01.38 METS   
                  30.16     1:01.38 (31.22)                                        
 19 Kim, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.56    1:01.39 METS   
                  30.23     1:01.39 (31.16)                                        
 20 Kirsis, Janis V           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.04    1:01.47 METS   
                  29.73     1:01.47 (31.74)                                        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.76    1:02.19 METS   
                  30.16     1:02.19 (32.03)                                        
 22 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.14    1:03.01 METS   
                  30.55     1:03.01 (32.46)                                        
 23 Szypula, Matthew          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.31    1:03.15 METS   
                  30.72     1:03.15 (32.43)                                        
 24 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.51    1:03.25 METS   
                  30.48     1:03.25 (32.77)                                        
D - Final
 25 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.73    1:01.90 METS   
                  29.96     1:01.90 (31.94)                                        
 26 Morales, Evan M           15 UN-MR                1:03.42    1:02.37 METS   
                  30.63     1:02.37 (31.74)                                        
 27 Pire, Harrison B          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.88    1:02.42 METS   
                  29.94     1:02.42 (32.48)                                        
 28 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.38    1:02.63 METS   
                  30.57     1:02.63 (32.06)                                        
 29 Shopis, Nicholas          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.10    1:02.69 METS   
                  30.94     1:02.69 (31.75)                                        
 30 Cho, Thomas S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.57    1:02.93 METS   
                  31.03     1:02.93 (31.90)                                        
 31 Fox, Benjamin C           17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:03.79    1:03.71        
                  30.32     1:03.71 (33.39)                                        
 32 Pastore, James V          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.75    1:04.36        
                  31.25     1:04.36 (33.11)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                56.59  OT Olympic Trials
                56.79  P66 Phillips
                58.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                58.79  JNAT Jr. Nats
              1:03.39  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.76      59.17 qMETS  
                  29.06       59.17 (30.11)                                        
  2 Zuric, Luka D             18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.65      59.22 qMETS  
                  29.03       59.22 (30.19)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.46      59.41 qMETS  
                  29.23       59.41 (30.18)                                        
  4 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.61      59.79 qMETS  
                  29.07       59.79 (30.72)                                        
  5 Pragnell, Tristan Z       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.48      59.87 qMETS  
                  29.83       59.87 (30.04)                                        
  6 Whang, Justin             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.39    1:00.28 qMETS  
                  29.61     1:00.28 (30.67)                                        
  7 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.13    1:00.54 qMETS  
                  29.31     1:00.54 (31.23)                                        
  8 Jurman, Jasper N          21 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.30    1:00.71 qMETS  
                  29.19     1:00.71 (31.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.72    1:00.76 qMETS  
                  29.26     1:00.76 (31.50)                                        
 10 Hinckley, Charlie         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.51    1:00.88 qMETS  
                  29.71     1:00.88 (31.17)                                        
 11 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       21 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.58    1:00.99 qMETS  
                  30.13     1:00.99 (30.86)                                        
 11 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.08    1:00.99 qMETS  
                  29.72     1:00.99 (31.27)                                        
 13 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.81    1:01.25 qMETS  
                  29.93     1:01.25 (31.32)                                        
 14 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.77    1:01.55 qMETS  
                  29.55     1:01.55 (32.00)                                        
 15 Meyn, Justin F            18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.03    1:01.67 qMETS  
                  30.03     1:01.67 (31.64)                                        
 16 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.35    1:01.74 qMETS  
                  30.46     1:01.74 (31.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Towse, Eric               18 Trident Aquatic-MR     51.58Y   1:01.87 qMETS  
                  29.12     1:01.87 (32.75)                                        
 18 Kirsis, Janis V           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.51Y   1:02.04 qMETS  
                  29.90     1:02.04 (32.14)                                        
 19 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.01    1:02.11 qMETS  
                  29.66     1:02.11 (32.45)                                        
 20 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.93    1:02.14 qMETS  
                  29.37     1:02.14 (32.77)                                        
 21 Szypula, Matthew          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.71    1:02.31 qMETS  
                  30.18     1:02.31 (32.13)                                        
 22 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.89Y   1:02.51 qMETS  
                  30.24     1:02.51 (32.27)                                        
 23 Kim, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.49    1:02.56 qMETS  
                  30.62     1:02.56 (31.94)                                        
 24 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.15    1:02.76 qMETS  
                  30.68     1:02.76 (32.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pire, Harrison B          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.65    1:02.88 qMETS  
                  30.31     1:02.88 (32.57)                                        
 26 Shopis, Nicholas          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.95Y   1:03.10 qMETS  
                  31.32     1:03.10 (31.78)                                        
 27 Staubi, Kyle A            18 Northern Dutches-MR    51.16Y   1:03.15 qMETS  
                  30.98     1:03.15 (32.17)                                        
 28 Draper, Christopher F     19 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.80    1:03.23 qMETS  
                  30.54     1:03.23 (32.69)                                        
 29 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    53.00Y   1:03.38 qMETS  
                  31.01     1:03.38 (32.37)                                        
 30 Morales, Evan M           15 UN-MR                  53.90Y   1:03.42 q      
                  31.30     1:03.42 (32.12)                                        
 31 Kipshidze, George         17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.89    1:03.53 q      
                  30.62     1:03.53 (32.91)                                        
 32 Cho, Thomas S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.93Y   1:03.57 q      
                  30.67     1:03.57 (32.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR    51.78Y   1:03.73        
                  30.03     1:03.73 (33.70)                                        
 34 Pastore, James V          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.71Y   1:03.75        
                  30.95     1:03.75 (32.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fox, Benjamin C           17 Flushing YMCA-MR       53.91Y   1:03.79        
                  30.77     1:03.79 (33.02)                                        
 36 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.92Y   1:03.89        
                  30.96     1:03.89 (32.93)                                        
 37 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.78Y   1:03.90        
                  31.24     1:03.90 (32.66)                                        
 38 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.75Y   1:04.00        
                  31.10     1:04.00 (32.90)                                        
 38 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    53.73Y   1:04.00        
                  31.07     1:04.00 (32.93)                                        
 40 Lim, Hans Tristan C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.00Y   1:04.26        
                  31.76     1:04.26 (32.50)                                        
 41 Emmerich, Lee A           20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.72Y   1:04.46        
                  31.52     1:04.46 (32.94)                                        
 42 Lopez, Justen J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.62Y   1:04.54        
                  31.08     1:04.54 (33.46)                                        
 43 Kim, William C            15 UN-MR                  55.71Y   1:04.77        
                  31.69     1:04.77 (33.08)                                        
 44 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.69Y   1:05.02        
                  31.46     1:05.02 (33.56)                                        
 45 Copeland, Jared S         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.11Y   1:05.13        
                  31.21     1:05.13 (33.92)                                        
 46 Pintchouk, Max            15 Trident Aquatic-MR     55.28Y   1:05.37        
                  31.65     1:05.37 (33.72)                                        
 47 Skolnick, Avery M         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.88Y   1:05.41        
                  31.89     1:05.41 (33.52)                                        
 48 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.91Y   1:05.93        
                  31.94     1:05.93 (33.99)                                        
 49 Tack, Lucas S             16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.25Y   1:06.06        
                  31.67     1:06.06 (34.39)                                        
 50 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.98    1:06.24        
                  31.63     1:06.24 (34.61)                                        
 51 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR                 55.49Y   1:06.26        
                  32.23     1:06.26 (34.03)                                        
 52 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.94Y   1:06.28        
                  32.57     1:06.28 (33.71)                                        
 53 Morgan, Tom H             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.38Y   1:06.39        
                  32.04     1:06.39 (34.35)                                        
 54 Orobinsky, Christopher    19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.39Y   1:07.14        
                  32.31     1:07.14 (34.83)                                        
 55 Sweeney, Samuel M         19 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.28    1:07.57        
                  31.87     1:07.57 (35.70)                                        
 56 Melchore, Anthony F       18 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.89Y   1:07.68        
                  33.14     1:07.68 (34.54)                                        
 57 Lin, Howard H             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.71Y   1:07.87        
                  32.81     1:07.87 (35.06)                                        
 58 Cheng, Terran M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.67Y   1:08.67        
                  33.66     1:08.67 (35.01)                                        
 59 Karpf, Dylan              17 HAA-MR                 55.89Y   1:10.78        
                  33.45     1:10.78 (37.33)                                        
 60 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.30Y   1:16.37        
                  36.06     1:16.37 (40.31)                                        
 -- Hwang, Alex               16 UN-MR                  55.61Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  31.69          DQ (33.02)                                        
 -- Legros, Julien E          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.37Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  33.82          DQ (36.60)                                        
 -- Pergan, Chester J         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.32   7/19/2015 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                2:02.99  OT Olympic Trials
                2:03.29  P66 Phillips
                2:06.69  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:06.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:17.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.50    2:03.34#OPEN   
                  28.91     1:00.13 (31.22)     1:32.43 (32.30)     2:03.34 (30.91)
  2 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.13    2:05.56 OPEN   
                  29.96     1:02.18 (32.22)     1:34.55 (32.37)     2:05.56 (31.01)
  3 Karofsky, Jackson H       19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.29    2:07.53 METS   
                  30.18     1:02.66 (32.48)     1:35.38 (32.72)     2:07.53 (32.15)
  4 Whang, Justin             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.67    2:07.72 METS   
                  30.06     1:02.22 (32.16)     1:35.13 (32.91)     2:07.72 (32.59)
  5 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.22    2:07.78 METS   
                  30.24     1:02.31 (32.07)     1:35.26 (32.95)     2:07.78 (32.52)
  6 Pragnell, Tristan Z       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.53    2:08.00 METS   
                  30.31     1:02.81 (32.50)     1:35.96 (33.15)     2:08.00 (32.04)
  7 Kapusta, Adam A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.54    2:10.99 METS   
                  30.50     1:03.26 (32.76)     1:37.19 (33.93)     2:10.99 (33.80)
  8 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.95    2:11.04 METS   
                  29.65     1:02.19 (32.54)     1:36.56 (34.37)     2:11.04 (34.48)
B - Final
  9 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.22    2:11.42 METS   
                  30.33     1:03.22 (32.89)     1:37.44 (34.22)     2:11.42 (33.98)
 10 Jurman, Jasper N          21 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.16    2:11.64 METS   
                  30.09     1:03.09 (33.00)     1:36.95 (33.86)     2:11.64 (34.69)
 11 Laidlaw, John F           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.17    2:12.25 METS   
                  31.73     1:05.31 (33.58)     1:39.23 (33.92)     2:12.25 (33.02)
 12 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.48    2:12.80 METS   
                  31.31     1:04.62 (33.31)     1:39.37 (34.75)     2:12.80 (33.43)
 13 Boyle, Patrick J          19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.87    2:13.16 METS   
                  31.56     1:05.22 (33.66)     1:40.12 (34.90)     2:13.16 (33.04)
 14 Meyn, Justin F            18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.82    2:13.35 METS   
                  30.45     1:04.10 (33.65)     1:38.74 (34.64)     2:13.35 (34.61)
 15 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.34    2:13.37 METS   
                  30.38     1:03.37 (32.99)     1:38.17 (34.80)     2:13.37 (35.20)
 16 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.81    2:13.56 METS   
                  30.97     1:04.67 (33.70)     1:39.25 (34.58)     2:13.56 (34.31)
C - Final
 17 Hinckley, Charlie         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.87    2:12.04 METS   
                  30.87     1:04.38 (33.51)     1:38.56 (34.18)     2:12.04 (33.48)
 18 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.25    2:13.06 METS   
                  31.26     1:05.13 (33.87)     1:39.24 (34.11)     2:13.06 (33.82)
 19 Kim, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.06    2:13.77 METS   
                  31.29     1:05.12 (33.83)     1:40.24 (35.12)     2:13.77 (33.53)
 20 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.64    2:14.59 METS   
                  31.16     1:04.80 (33.64)     1:39.86 (35.06)     2:14.59 (34.73)
 21 Pire, Harrison B          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.02    2:15.70 METS   
                  31.02     1:05.23 (34.21)     1:40.73 (35.50)     2:15.70 (34.97)
 22 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.08    2:16.84 METS   
                  31.64     1:05.96 (34.32)     1:41.39 (35.43)     2:16.84 (35.45)
 23 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.11    2:18.84        
                  32.11     1:07.40 (35.29)     1:43.31 (35.91)     2:18.84 (35.53)
 24 Kipshidze, George         17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:18.97    2:19.27        
                  31.41     1:06.25 (34.84)     1:42.64 (36.39)     2:19.27 (36.63)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.32   7/19/2015 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                2:02.99  OT Olympic Trials
                2:03.29  P66 Phillips
                2:06.69  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:06.99  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:17.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.32    2:05.50 qOPEN  
                  28.70                             1:33.08 ( )     2:05.50 (32.42)
  2 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.58    2:08.13 qMETS  
                  30.46     1:02.93 (32.47)     1:36.18 (33.25)     2:08.13 (31.95)
  3 Karofsky, Jackson H       19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.35    2:08.29 qMETS  
                  30.23     1:02.39 (32.16)     1:35.55 (33.16)     2:08.29 (32.74)
  4 Zuric, Luka D             18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:47.44Y   2:08.38 qMETS  
                  30.01     1:02.52 (32.51)     1:35.83 (33.31)     2:08.38 (32.55)
  5 Pragnell, Tristan Z       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.07    2:08.53 qMETS  
                  30.95     1:03.62 (32.67)     1:36.43 (32.81)     2:08.53 (32.10)
  6 Whang, Justin             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.54    2:09.67 qMETS  
                  30.66     1:03.67 (33.01)     1:37.00 (33.33)     2:09.67 (32.67)
  7 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.21    2:10.22 qMETS  
                  30.42     1:03.30 (32.88)     1:37.58 (34.28)     2:10.22 (32.64)
  8 Kapusta, Adam A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.50    2:10.54 qMETS  
                  30.21     1:02.95 (32.74)     1:36.96 (34.01)     2:10.54 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.29    2:10.95 qMETS  
                  30.07     1:02.72 (32.65)     1:37.24 (34.52)     2:10.95 (33.71)
 10 Jurman, Jasper N          21 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.42    2:11.16 qMETS  
                  30.45     1:03.75 (33.30)     1:37.08 (33.33)     2:11.16 (34.08)
 11 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.42    2:13.22 qMETS  
                  30.37     1:04.06 (33.69)     1:38.97 (34.91)     2:13.22 (34.25)
 12 Walters, Tyler A          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.82    2:13.34 qMETS  
                  30.93     1:04.38 (33.45)     1:38.56 (34.18)     2:13.34 (34.78)
 13 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.34    2:13.81 qMETS  
                  31.43     1:05.60 (34.17)     1:39.56 (33.96)     2:13.81 (34.25)
 14 Meyn, Justin F            18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.26    2:13.82 qMETS  
                  30.82     1:04.26 (33.44)     1:39.09 (34.83)     2:13.82 (34.73)
 15 Boyle, Patrick J          19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.92    2:13.87 qMETS  
                  32.36     1:05.63 (33.27)     1:40.36 (34.73)     2:13.87 (33.51)
 16 Laidlaw, John F           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.32    2:14.17 qMETS  
                  32.03     1:06.38 (34.35)     1:40.37 (33.99)     2:14.17 (33.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.44    2:14.48 qMETS  
                  31.98     1:06.22 (34.24)     1:41.07 (34.85)     2:14.48 (33.41)
 18 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.17    2:14.64 qMETS  
                  30.99     1:05.21 (34.22)     1:39.91 (34.70)     2:14.64 (34.73)
 19 Kim, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.71    2:15.06 qMETS  
                  31.38     1:05.35 (33.97)     1:40.28 (34.93)     2:15.06 (34.78)
 20 Hinckley, Charlie         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.91    2:15.87 qMETS  
                  31.56     1:05.30 (33.74)     1:41.06 (35.76)     2:15.87 (34.81)
 21 Szypula, Matthew          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.71    2:15.89 qMETS  
                  31.68     1:06.10 (34.42)     1:41.70 (35.60)     2:15.89 (34.19)
 22 Pire, Harrison B          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.88    2:16.02 qMETS  
                  31.70     1:06.24 (34.54)     1:41.68 (35.44)     2:16.02 (34.34)
 23 Beehler, Matthew C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.17    2:16.25 qMETS  
                  31.39     1:05.77 (34.38)     1:40.75 (34.98)     2:16.25 (35.50)
 24 Champagne, Dylan C        18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.63    2:16.70 qMETS  
                  32.88     1:07.86 (34.98)     1:41.95 (34.09)     2:16.70 (34.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Williams, Brendan M       17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.79    2:18.70        
                  31.45     1:06.55 (35.10)     1:43.25 (36.70)     2:18.70 (35.45)
 26 Kipshidze, George         17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:13.87    2:18.97        
                  31.61     1:06.48 (34.87)     1:42.49 (36.01)     2:18.97 (36.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.07Y   2:19.08        
                  32.56     1:07.86 (35.30)     1:43.77 (35.91)     2:19.08 (35.31)
 28 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.83Y   2:19.11        
                  32.16     1:06.88 (34.72)     1:42.90 (36.02)     2:19.11 (36.21)
 29 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.12    2:19.15        
                  31.33     1:05.68 (34.35)     1:42.51 (36.83)     2:19.15 (36.64)
 30 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:55.80Y   2:19.37        
                  32.61     1:08.20 (35.59)     1:44.72 (36.52)     2:19.37 (34.65)
 31 Morales, Evan M           15 UN-MR                2:17.57    2:19.38        
                  31.34     1:06.42 (35.08)     1:42.82 (36.40)     2:19.38 (36.56)
 32 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.60Y   2:19.49        
                  33.41     1:08.51 (35.10)     1:44.34 (35.83)     2:19.49 (35.15)
 33 Arena, Christopher J      20 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.04Y   2:19.74        
                  32.27     1:07.13 (34.86)     1:43.95 (36.82)     2:19.74 (35.79)
 34 Kirsis, Janis V           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.37    2:19.82        
                  31.23     1:06.05 (34.82)     1:43.02 (36.97)     2:19.82 (36.80)
 35 Kantar, Michael F         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.63Y   2:19.89        
                  32.64     1:07.50 (34.86)     1:43.96 (36.46)     2:19.89 (35.93)
 36 Chang, Matthew            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.78Y   2:19.93        
                  32.90     1:08.22 (35.32)     1:44.08 (35.86)     2:19.93 (35.85)
 37 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:58.17Y   2:20.09        
                  32.45     1:07.92 (35.47)     1:44.41 (36.49)     2:20.09 (35.68)
 38 Fox, Benjamin C           17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:57.19Y   2:20.24        
                  32.10     1:07.60 (35.50)     1:44.26 (36.66)     2:20.24 (35.98)
 39 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.86Y   2:21.02        
                  33.07     1:09.41 (36.34)     1:45.65 (36.24)     2:21.02 (35.37)
 40 Quested, Finn J           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:00.68Y   2:21.39        
                  32.11     1:07.61 (35.50)     1:43.95 (36.34)     2:21.39 (37.44)
 41 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.66Y   2:21.88        
                  33.02     1:09.08 (36.06)     1:46.09 (37.01)     2:21.88 (35.79)
 42 Pastore, James V          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.21Y   2:22.12        
                  32.93     1:08.35 (35.42)     1:45.02 (36.67)     2:22.12 (37.10)
 43 Emmerich, Lee A           20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.01Y   2:22.55        
                  33.14     1:08.91 (35.77)     1:46.10 (37.19)     2:22.55 (36.45)
 44 Morgan, Tom H             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.71Y   2:22.76        
                  33.61     1:09.48 (35.87)     1:46.57 (37.09)     2:22.76 (36.19)
 45 Skolnick, Avery M         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.90Y   2:23.24        
                  33.09     1:09.04 (35.95)     1:46.36 (37.32)     2:23.24 (36.88)
 46 Cho, Thomas S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.62Y   2:23.50        
                  33.22     1:08.91 (35.69)     1:46.67 (37.76)     2:23.50 (36.83)
 47 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:59.24Y   2:24.33        
                  32.73     1:08.10 (35.37)     1:46.09 (37.99)     2:24.33 (38.24)
 -- Pergan, Chester J         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.42         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  32.01     1:07.96 (35.95)     1:45.73 (37.77)          DQ (37.47)
 -- De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pintchouk, Max            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:58.16Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Towse, Eric               18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:16.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sweeney, Samuel M         19 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:03.29  OT Olympic Trials
                1:03.29  P66 Phillips
                1:05.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                1:06.09  JNAT Jr. Nats
                1:12.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Dylan               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.47    1:03.41 OPEN   
                  30.39     1:03.41 (33.02)                                        
  2 Gong, Phillip J           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.52    1:04.10 OPEN   
                  29.77     1:04.10 (34.33)                                        
  3 Zugibe, Matthew J         21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.37    1:04.24 OPEN   
                  30.30     1:04.24 (33.94)                                        
  4 Louser, Jason C           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.88    1:05.16 OPEN   
                  30.62     1:05.16 (34.54)                                        
  5 Loveless, Liam J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.49    1:05.90 JNAT   
                  30.98     1:05.90 (34.92)                                        
  6 Chang, Michael            18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.38    1:05.92 JNAT   
                  30.49     1:05.92 (35.43)                                        
  7 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.39    1:06.17 METS   
                  31.02     1:06.17 (35.15)                                        
  8 Buyanov, Pavel            35 UN-MR                1:07.50    1:07.59 METS   
                  31.01     1:07.59 (36.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lopez, Justen J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.88    1:07.09 METS   
                  31.27     1:07.09 (35.82)                                        
 10 Trincher, Daniel          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.62    1:07.57 METS   
                  31.39     1:07.57 (36.18)                                        
 11 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.79    1:08.16 METS   
                  31.30     1:08.16 (36.86)                                        
 12 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.92    1:08.26 METS   
                  31.75     1:08.26 (36.51)                                        
 13 Graminski, Thomas F       20 Northern Dutches-MR  1:07.83    1:08.70 METS   
                  32.70     1:08.70 (36.00)                                        
 14 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.54    1:08.75 METS   
                  32.25     1:08.75 (36.50)                                        
 15 Hurley, John R            19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.33    1:08.99 METS   
                  32.34     1:08.99 (36.65)                                        
 16 Lim, Hans Tristan C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.28    1:09.02 METS   
                  32.79     1:09.02 (36.23)                                        
C - Final
 17 Crimi, Patrick C          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.81    1:07.78 METS   
                  31.83     1:07.78 (35.95)                                        
 18 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.37    1:08.98 METS   
                  32.65     1:08.98 (36.33)                                        
 19 Kim, Darren               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.94    1:09.03 METS   
                  32.71     1:09.03 (36.32)                                        
 20 Hardart, Max              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.54    1:09.08 METS   
                  32.78     1:09.08 (36.30)                                        
 21 Pintchouk, Max            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:09.93    1:09.22 METS   
                  33.30     1:09.22 (35.92)                                        
 22 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.55    1:09.23 METS   
                  32.74     1:09.23 (36.49)                                        
 23 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.90    1:09.69 METS   
                  33.00     1:09.69 (36.69)                                        
 24 He, David                 18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.15    1:10.28 METS   
                  32.71     1:10.28 (37.57)                                        
D - Final
 25 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:10.21    1:09.09 METS   
                  32.70     1:09.09 (36.39)                                        
 26 Konviser, Eric L          15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:09.98    1:09.36 METS   
                  32.35     1:09.36 (37.01)                                        
 27 Kirsis, Janis V           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.00    1:09.42 METS   
                  32.52     1:09.42 (36.90)                                        
 28 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.02    1:09.44 METS   
                  33.11     1:09.44 (36.33)                                        
 29 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:10.82    1:10.07 METS   
                  33.31     1:10.07 (36.76)                                        
 30 Shemet, Henry M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.25    1:11.17 METS   
                  33.31     1:11.17 (37.86)                                        
 31 Sirkowa, Robert A         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.80    1:12.18 METS   
                  34.32     1:12.18 (37.86)                                        
 -- Richter, Elias S          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.11         DQ        
      False start
                  32.53          DQ (37.77)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:03.29  OT Olympic Trials
                1:03.29  P66 Phillips
                1:05.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                1:06.09  JNAT Jr. Nats
                1:12.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhee, Dylan               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.62    1:03.47 qOPEN  
                  30.41     1:03.47 (33.06)                                        
  2 Gong, Phillip J           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.12    1:04.52 qOPEN  
                  29.84     1:04.52 (34.68)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.14    1:04.88 qOPEN  
                  30.74     1:04.88 (34.14)                                        
  4 Zugibe, Matthew J         21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.80    1:05.37 qOPEN  
                  30.67     1:05.37 (34.70)                                        
  5 Chang, Michael            18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.78    1:06.38 qMETS  
                  31.34     1:06.38 (35.04)                                        
  6 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.00    1:06.39 qMETS  
                  31.53     1:06.39 (34.86)                                        
  7 Loveless, Liam J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.46    1:06.49 qMETS  
                  31.52     1:06.49 (34.97)                                        
  8 Buyanov, Pavel            35 UN-MR                1:07.74    1:07.50 qMETS  
                  32.00     1:07.50 (35.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trincher, Daniel          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.49    1:07.62 qMETS  
                  31.33     1:07.62 (36.29)                                        
 10 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.76Y   1:07.79 qMETS  
                  31.42     1:07.79 (36.37)                                        
 11 Graminski, Thomas F       20 Northern Dutches-MR  1:10.15    1:07.83 qMETS  
                  31.53     1:07.83 (36.30)                                        
 12 Lopez, Justen J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.46    1:07.88 qMETS  
                  31.45     1:07.88 (36.43)                                        
 13 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.36    1:07.92 qMETS  
                  32.39     1:07.92 (35.53)                                        
 14 Lim, Hans Tristan C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.55    1:08.28 qMETS  
                  32.70     1:08.28 (35.58)                                        
 15 Hurley, John R            19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.36Y   1:08.33 qMETS  
                  32.02     1:08.33 (36.31)                                        
 16 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.10Y   1:08.54 qMETS  
                  32.13     1:08.54 (36.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crimi, Patrick C          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.63    1:08.81 qMETS  
                  31.64     1:08.81 (37.17)                                        
 18 Kim, Darren               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.11    1:08.94 qMETS  
                  32.67     1:08.94 (36.27)                                        
 19 He, David                 18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.21    1:09.15 qMETS  
                  32.24     1:09.15 (36.91)                                        
 20 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.46    1:09.37 qMETS  
                  33.01     1:09.37 (36.36)                                        
 21 Hardart, Max              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.10    1:09.54 qMETS  
                  32.88     1:09.54 (36.66)                                        
 22 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.43    1:09.55 qMETS  
                  32.82     1:09.55 (36.73)                                        
 23 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.93Y   1:09.90 qMETS  
                  33.43     1:09.90 (36.47)                                        
 24 Pintchouk, Max            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.64Y   1:09.93 qMETS  
                  33.55     1:09.93 (36.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Konviser, Eric L          15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:11.83    1:09.98 qMETS  
                  32.24     1:09.98 (37.74)                                        
 26 Kirsis, Janis V           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.53    1:10.00 qMETS  
                  32.26     1:10.00 (37.74)                                        
 27 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.34    1:10.02 qMETS  
                  33.15     1:10.02 (36.87)                                        
 28 Richter, Elias S          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.00    1:10.11 qMETS  
                  32.16     1:10.11 (37.95)                                        
 29 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:10.11    1:10.21 qMETS  
                  32.91     1:10.21 (37.30)                                        
 30 Shemet, Henry M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.50    1:10.25 qMETS  
                  32.56     1:10.25 (37.69)                                        
 31 Griffenkranz, Sean M      19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.00    1:10.76 qMETS  
                  32.50     1:10.76 (38.26)                                        
 32 Sirkowa, Robert A         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.65    1:10.80 qMETS  
                  33.57     1:10.80 (37.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:10.67    1:10.82 METS   
                  31.80     1:10.82 (39.02)                                        
 34 Dai, Raymond Z            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.94    1:10.84 METS   
                  34.13     1:10.84 (36.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bajramovic, Emil          18 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:11.60    1:11.02 METS   
                  32.99     1:11.02 (38.03)                                        
 36 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       21 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.00    1:11.21 METS   
                  32.36     1:11.21 (38.85)                                        
 36 Libassi, Connor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.66Y   1:11.21 METS   
                  33.66     1:11.21 (37.55)                                        
 38 Cheng, Terran M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.82    1:11.44 METS   
                  33.67     1:11.44 (37.77)                                        
 39 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.11    1:11.50 METS   
                  33.54     1:11.50 (37.96)                                        
 40 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.69    1:11.59 METS   
                  33.48     1:11.59 (38.11)                                        
 41 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.63Y   1:12.29 METS   
                  34.23     1:12.29 (38.06)                                        
 42 Pire, Harrison B          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.42Y   1:12.65        
                  33.83     1:12.65 (38.82)                                        
 43 Soto, Adriel              19 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:10.52    1:13.00        
                  34.66     1:13.00 (38.34)                                        
 44 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.39Y   1:13.27        
                  33.52     1:13.27 (39.75)                                        
 45 Han, Justin               15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.97Y   1:13.33        
                  33.49     1:13.33 (39.84)                                        
 46 Lee, Christian            14 UN-MR                1:02.22Y   1:13.75        
                  34.11     1:13.75 (39.64)                                        
 47 Chrenko, Alex J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.09Y   1:13.82        
                  34.44     1:13.82 (39.38)                                        
 48 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.35Y   1:13.84        
                  33.72     1:13.84 (40.12)                                        
 49 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               1:01.33Y   1:13.95        
                  34.77     1:13.95 (39.18)                                        
 50 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:03.24Y   1:14.05        
                  34.69     1:14.05 (39.36)                                        
 51 Gordinier, Peter T        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.36Y   1:14.16        
                  34.29     1:14.16 (39.87)                                        
 52 Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.06    1:14.19        
                  34.97     1:14.19 (39.22)                                        
 53 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.21Y   1:14.29        
                  34.45     1:14.29 (39.84)                                        
 54 Guindine, Geoffrey        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.70Y   1:14.56        
                  35.51     1:14.56 (39.05)                                        
 55 Liu, Alexander J          17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.22Y   1:14.61        
                  34.65     1:14.61 (39.96)                                        
 56 Hwang, Alex               16 UN-MR                1:02.37Y   1:14.68        
                  35.31     1:14.68 (39.37)                                        
 57 Heffern, Archer           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.66Y   1:14.93        
                  34.35     1:14.93 (40.58)                                        
 58 Lee, Brendan T            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.42Y   1:15.03        
                  34.16     1:15.03 (40.87)                                        
 59 Ang, Jake                 16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.87Y   1:15.67        
                  34.13     1:15.67 (41.54)                                        
 60 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:01.82Y   1:15.81        
                  35.33     1:15.81 (40.48)                                        
 61 Walker, Tyquann S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.62Y   1:15.91        
                  35.26     1:15.91 (40.65)                                        
 62 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.75Y   1:16.40        
                  36.18     1:16.40 (40.22)                                        
 63 Jeong, Eugene             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.03Y   1:16.44        
                  35.74     1:16.44 (40.70)                                        
 64 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.93Y   1:16.56        
                  35.44     1:16.56 (41.12)                                        
 65 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.22Y   1:16.92        
                  35.01     1:16.92 (41.91)                                        
 66 Yates, Wyatt D            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.48Y   1:17.15        
                  34.85     1:17.15 (42.30)                                        
 67 Yavorsky, Gerald          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.06Y   1:17.42        
                  35.47     1:17.42 (41.95)                                        
 68 Pertak, Ryan A            18 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:01.65Y   1:17.88        
                  35.81     1:17.88 (42.07)                                        
 69 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.78Y   1:18.17        
                  36.29     1:18.17 (41.88)                                        
 70 Abrams, Arty A            17 UN-MR                1:11.91    1:21.38        
                  36.42     1:21.38 (44.96)                                        
 -- Flynn, Richard E          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:16.87   7/22/2018 Dylan Rhee, Asphalt Green Un               
                2:17.89  OT Olympic Trials
                2:18.09  P66 Phillips
                2:22.89  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:23.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:39.39  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Dylan               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.35    2:14.88#OT     
                  31.13     1:05.40 (34.27)     1:40.27 (34.87)     2:14.88 (34.61)
  2 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:26.60    2:22.41 OPEN   
                  32.06     1:08.40 (36.34)     1:45.26 (36.86)     2:22.41 (37.15)
  3 Loveless, Liam J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.69    2:25.29 METS   
                  32.15     1:09.75 (37.60)     1:48.08 (38.33)     2:25.29 (37.21)
  4 Gong, Phillip J           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.86    2:27.18 METS   
                  31.85     1:08.06 (36.21)     1:46.88 (38.82)     2:27.18 (40.30)
  5 Chang, Michael            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.97    2:27.40 METS   
                  32.35     1:08.86 (36.51)     1:48.37 (39.51)     2:27.40 (39.03)
  6 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:27.46    2:27.84 METS   
                  33.70     1:11.24 (37.54)     1:49.20 (37.96)     2:27.84 (38.64)
  7 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.70    2:29.18 METS   
                  33.97     1:12.42 (38.45)     1:51.06 (38.64)     2:29.18 (38.12)
  8 Libassi, Connor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.33    2:30.76 METS   
                  33.29     1:11.63 (38.34)     1:51.44 (39.81)     2:30.76 (39.32)
B - Final
  9 Hardart, Max              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.21    2:28.27 METS   
                  33.74     1:11.31 (37.57)     1:49.79 (38.48)     2:28.27 (38.48)
 10 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:31.13    2:29.04 METS   
                  33.35     1:10.97 (37.62)     1:50.42 (39.45)     2:29.04 (38.62)
 11 Lim, Hans Tristan C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.90    2:29.45 METS   
                  34.01     1:11.76 (37.75)     1:50.19 (38.43)     2:29.45 (39.26)
 12 Lopez, Justen J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.74    2:29.54 METS   
                  32.66     1:10.38 (37.72)     1:49.89 (39.51)     2:29.54 (39.65)
 13 Kim, Darren               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.52    2:29.81 METS   
                  33.98     1:11.09 (37.11)     1:50.45 (39.36)     2:29.81 (39.36)
 14 Crimi, Patrick C          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.25    2:31.38 METS   
                  33.80     1:12.40 (38.60)     1:52.30 (39.90)     2:31.38 (39.08)
 15 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.26    2:31.45 METS   
                  33.87     1:12.92 (39.05)     1:52.05 (39.13)     2:31.45 (39.40)
 16 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:33.21    2:32.60 METS   
                  35.13     1:14.36 (39.23)     1:53.04 (38.68)     2:32.60 (39.56)
C - Final
 17 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.97    2:31.37 METS   
                  34.19     1:12.92 (38.73)     1:51.98 (39.06)     2:31.37 (39.39)
 18 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:35.18    2:33.42 METS   
                  35.26     1:14.26 (39.00)     1:54.30 (40.04)     2:33.42 (39.12)
 19 Richter, Elias S          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.28    2:34.84 METS   
                  34.50     1:14.05 (39.55)     1:55.27 (41.22)     2:34.84 (39.57)
 20 Cheng, Terran M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.53    2:35.10 METS   
                  34.53     1:13.17 (38.64)     1:53.36 (40.19)     2:35.10 (41.74)
 21 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.00    2:36.84 METS   
                  35.02     1:14.67 (39.65)     1:55.82 (41.15)     2:36.84 (41.02)
 22 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:37.73    2:36.86 METS   
                  35.47     1:15.42 (39.95)     1:56.61 (41.19)     2:36.86 (40.25)
 23 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.85    2:37.67 METS   
                  34.92     1:14.74 (39.82)     1:55.87 (41.13)     2:37.67 (41.80)
 24 Schimmel, Griffen A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.54    2:39.11 METS   
                  34.88     1:15.39 (40.51)     1:56.94 (41.55)     2:39.11 (42.17)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:16.87   7/22/2018 Dylan Rhee, Asphalt Green Un               
                2:17.89  OT Olympic Trials
                2:18.09  P66 Phillips
                2:22.89  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:23.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:39.39  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhee, Dylan               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.60    2:20.35 qOPEN  
                  32.58     1:08.29 (35.71)     1:44.73 (36.44)     2:20.35 (35.62)
  2 Gong, Phillip J           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.17    2:24.86 qMETS  
                  31.66     1:08.12 (36.46)     1:46.01 (37.89)     2:24.86 (38.85)
  3 Chang, Michael            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.90    2:24.97 qMETS  
                  31.91     1:08.35 (36.44)     1:46.51 (38.16)     2:24.97 (38.46)
  4 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:26.29    2:26.60 qMETS  
                  32.89     1:09.70 (36.81)     1:48.17 (38.47)     2:26.60 (38.43)
  5 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.66Y   2:27.46 qMETS  
                  33.35     1:10.87 (37.52)     1:48.52 (37.65)     2:27.46 (38.94)
  6 Loveless, Liam J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.60    2:28.69 qMETS  
                  32.89     1:10.49 (37.60)     1:49.78 (39.29)     2:28.69 (38.91)
  7 Libassi, Connor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.84    2:30.33 qMETS  
                  34.27     1:12.38 (38.11)     1:51.54 (39.16)     2:30.33 (38.79)
  8 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.85    2:30.70 qMETS  
                  34.59     1:13.68 (39.09)     1:52.52 (38.84)     2:30.70 (38.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:32.21    2:31.13 qMETS  
                  34.41     1:12.77 (38.36)     1:51.74 (38.97)     2:31.13 (39.39)
 10 Hardart, Max              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.52    2:31.21 qMETS  
                  34.57     1:13.00 (38.43)     1:52.31 (39.31)     2:31.21 (38.90)
 11 Kim, Darren               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.21    2:31.52 qMETS  
                  34.66     1:13.29 (38.63)     1:52.36 (39.07)     2:31.52 (39.16)
 12 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.07    2:32.26 qMETS  
                  34.41     1:13.37 (38.96)     1:53.00 (39.63)     2:32.26 (39.26)
 13 Lim, Hans Tristan C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.85    2:32.90 qMETS  
                  35.17     1:14.14 (38.97)     1:53.52 (39.38)     2:32.90 (39.38)
 14 Coleman, Joseph T         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.16Y   2:33.21 qMETS  
                  35.41     1:14.46 (39.05)     1:53.84 (39.38)     2:33.21 (39.37)
 15 Pintchouk, Max            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:38.49    2:33.32 qMETS  
                  34.51     1:13.12 (38.61)     1:52.19 (39.07)     2:33.32 (41.13)
 16 Lopez, Justen J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.59    2:33.74 qMETS  
                  33.68     1:12.26 (38.58)     1:52.58 (40.32)     2:33.74 (41.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dai, Raymond Z            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.62    2:34.10 qMETS  
                  35.10     1:13.58 (38.48)     1:53.42 (39.84)     2:34.10 (40.68)
 18 Crimi, Patrick C          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.56    2:34.25 qMETS  
                  33.88     1:11.74 (37.86)     1:52.42 (40.68)     2:34.25 (41.83)
 19 Shemet, Henry M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.75    2:34.92 qMETS  
                  35.06     1:14.49 (39.43)     1:54.45 (39.96)     2:34.92 (40.47)
 20 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.82    2:34.97 qMETS  
                  35.08     1:15.26 (40.18)     1:55.05 (39.79)     2:34.97 (39.92)
 21 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.96    2:35.18 qMETS  
                  35.26     1:15.04 (39.78)     1:55.47 (40.43)     2:35.18 (39.71)
 22 Richter, Elias S          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.51Y   2:35.28 qMETS  
                  34.49     1:14.24 (39.75)     1:55.06 (40.82)     2:35.28 (40.22)
 23 Copeland, Jared S         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:39.39    2:35.39 qMETS  
                  35.18     1:14.09 (38.91)     1:54.09 (40.00)     2:35.39 (41.30)
 24 Cheng, Terran M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.10    2:35.53 qMETS  
                  35.06     1:13.70 (38.64)     1:53.61 (39.91)     2:35.53 (41.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schimmel, Griffen A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.99    2:36.54 METS   
                  35.17     1:14.62 (39.45)     1:55.44 (40.82)     2:36.54 (41.10)
 26 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.84Y   2:37.00 METS   
                  35.61     1:14.97 (39.36)     1:56.02 (41.05)     2:37.00 (40.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:36.33    2:37.73 METS   
                  35.00     1:15.05 (40.05)     1:56.41 (41.36)     2:37.73 (41.32)
 28 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.48    2:37.85 METS   
                  35.52     1:14.87 (39.35)     1:55.62 (40.75)     2:37.85 (42.23)
 29 Sirkowa, Robert A         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.59    2:37.89 METS   
                  35.78     1:15.66 (39.88)     1:56.37 (40.71)     2:37.89 (41.52)
 30 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:16.35Y   2:38.37 METS   
                  35.68     1:15.64 (39.96)     1:56.61 (40.97)     2:38.37 (41.76)
 31 Chang, Matthew            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.83    2:38.84 METS   
                  35.20     1:14.80 (39.60)     1:56.53 (41.73)     2:38.84 (42.31)
 32 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.10    2:39.72        
                  36.40     1:16.29 (39.89)     1:57.70 (41.41)     2:39.72 (42.02)
 33 Liu, Alexander J          17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:11.29Y   2:40.23        
                  36.48     1:16.96 (40.48)     1:58.65 (41.69)     2:40.23 (41.58)
 33 Pire, Harrison B          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.04Y   2:40.23        
                  37.19     1:18.28 (41.09)     1:59.65 (41.37)     2:40.23 (40.58)
 35 Thomas, Willem Y          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.75    2:40.46        
                  36.20     1:16.05 (39.85)     1:58.47 (42.42)     2:40.46 (41.99)
 36 Lee, Christian            14 UN-MR                2:13.43Y   2:40.89        
                  35.47     1:15.74 (40.27)     1:58.04 (42.30)     2:40.89 (42.85)
 37 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.35Y   2:41.19        
                  34.90     1:16.66 (41.76)     1:59.85 (43.19)     2:41.19 (41.34)
 38 Perez, Gavin M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.73    2:41.37        
                  35.29     1:16.11 (40.82)     1:58.21 (42.10)     2:41.37 (43.16)
 39 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               2:19.11Y   2:41.40        
                  36.78     1:17.43 (40.65)     1:59.37 (41.94)     2:41.40 (42.03)
 40 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.55Y   2:41.49        
                  36.61     1:18.02 (41.41)     1:59.82 (41.80)     2:41.49 (41.67)
 41 Park, Anthony             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.57Y   2:42.05        
                  36.15     1:16.65 (40.50)     1:59.58 (42.93)     2:42.05 (42.47)
 42 Tang, Erik                16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.92Y   2:42.75        
                  36.37     1:17.50 (41.13)     1:59.29 (41.79)     2:42.75 (43.46)
 43 Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.95Y   2:42.96        
                  35.94     1:17.51 (41.57)     2:00.21 (42.70)     2:42.96 (42.75)
 44 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.85Y   2:43.60        
                  35.76     1:17.40 (41.64)     2:00.55 (43.15)     2:43.60 (43.05)
 45 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:13.74Y   2:44.16        
                  36.95     1:17.71 (40.76)     2:00.13 (42.42)     2:44.16 (44.03)
 46 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:16.64Y   2:44.39        
                  37.73     1:18.82 (41.09)     2:01.75 (42.93)     2:44.39 (42.64)
 47 Guindine, Geoffrey        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.39Y   2:45.47        
                  37.85     1:20.76 (42.91)     2:03.36 (42.60)     2:45.47 (42.11)
 48 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.70Y   2:45.59        
                  36.51     1:19.71 (43.20)     2:03.94 (44.23)     2:45.59 (41.65)
 49 Jeong, Eugene             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.17Y   2:45.94        
                  37.70     1:20.15 (42.45)     2:03.04 (42.89)     2:45.94 (42.90)
 50 Abrams, Arty A            17 UN-MR                2:15.45Y   2:50.15        
                  36.47     1:18.88 (42.41)     2:03.56 (44.68)     2:50.15 (46.59)
 51 Wisniewski, Robert L      20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:19.30Y   2:52.55        
                  36.49     1:19.64 (43.15)     2:05.67 (46.03)     2:52.55 (46.88)
 52 Pertak, Ryan A            18 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  2:19.13Y   2:59.56        
                  38.31     1:21.64 (43.33)     2:08.89 (47.25)     2:59.56 (50.67)
 -- Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Walker, Tyquann S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.46Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Konviser, Eric L          15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:38.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:16.09Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lombardo, Nicholas        19 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:16.40Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Soto, Adriel              19 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.49Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 55.34   7/20/2018 Leonardo F Laporte, Condors Swim Clu         
                54.19  OT Olympic Trials
                54.49  P66 Phillips
                55.99  OPEN Toyota Open
                56.49  JNAT Jr. Nats
              1:02.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sholdra, Steven J         25 New York Athleti-MR    58.79      58.79 METS   
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 55.34   7/20/2018 Leonardo F Laporte, Condors Swim Clu         
                54.19  OT Olympic Trials
                54.49  P66 Phillips
                55.99  OPEN Toyota Open
                56.49  JNAT Jr. Nats
              1:02.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.63      56.02 JNAT   
                  25.87       56.02 (30.15)                                        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.41      56.11 JNAT   
                  25.91       56.11 (30.20)                                        
  3 Zugibe, Matthew J         21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.81      56.27 JNAT   
                  26.12       56.27 (30.15)                                        
  4 Mullin, Conor J           20 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.70      57.06 METS   
                  26.20       57.06 (30.86)                                        
  5 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.09      57.18 METS   
                  26.66       57.18 (30.52)                                        
  6 Louser, Jason C           18 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.48      57.65 METS   
                  27.13       57.65 (30.52)                                        
  7 Stange, Christopher J     17 UN-MR                  58.04      58.11 METS   
                  26.72       58.11 (31.39)                                        
  8 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.09      59.19 METS   
                  27.32       59.19 (31.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 He, David                 18 Three Village Sw-MR    58.54      57.74 METS   
                  27.32       57.74 (30.42)                                        
 10 Jurman, Jasper N          21 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.70      57.92 METS   
                  27.23       57.92 (30.69)                                        
 11 Whang, Justin             16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.00      58.43 METS   
                  27.59       58.43 (30.84)                                        
 11 Copeland, Jared S         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.71      58.43 METS   
                  27.41       58.43 (31.02)                                        
 13 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.74      58.47 METS   
                  27.64       58.47 (30.83)                                        
 14 Staubi, Kyle A            18 Northern Dutches-MR    58.76      58.52 METS   
                  27.81       58.52 (30.71)                                        
 15 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.51      58.54 METS   
                  27.38       58.54 (31.16)                                        
 16 Rosenstein, Ari           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.49      58.66 METS   
                  27.14       58.66 (31.52)                                        
C - Final
 17 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.36      58.53 METS   
                  27.21       58.53 (31.32)                                        
 18 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.01      58.70 METS   
                  26.91       58.70 (31.79)                                        
 19 Morales, Evan M           15 UN-MR                  59.02      58.91 METS   
                  27.43       58.91 (31.48)                                        
 20 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.22      58.92 METS   
                  27.81       58.92 (31.11)                                        
 21 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.25      59.06 METS   
                  27.13       59.06 (31.93)                                        
 22 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.44      59.16 METS   
                  27.65       59.16 (31.51)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Michael C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.23      59.25 METS   
                  27.60       59.25 (31.65)                                        
 24 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.21      59.72 METS   
                  28.10       59.72 (31.62)                                        
D - Final
 25 Nikolic, Ryan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.68      59.28 METS   
                  26.57       59.28 (32.71)                                        
 26 Lomvardas, Akira T        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.75      59.33 METS   
                  28.21       59.33 (31.12)                                        
 27 Ibrahim, Abdel-rahman M   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.47      59.42 METS   
                  27.70       59.42 (31.72)                                        
 28 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.17      59.75 METS   
                  27.88       59.75 (31.87)                                        
 29 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.76      59.76 METS   
                  27.98       59.76 (31.78)                                        
 30 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.15      59.79 METS   
                  28.56       59.79 (31.23)                                        
 31 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.86      59.80 METS   
                  28.07       59.80 (31.73)                                        
 32 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR               1:00.29    1:00.26 METS   
                  28.61     1:00.26 (31.65)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 55.34   7/20/2018 Leonardo F Laporte, Condors Swim Clu         
                54.19  OT Olympic Trials
                54.49  P66 Phillips
                55.99  OPEN Toyota Open
                56.49  JNAT Jr. Nats
              1:02.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Emmerich, Lee A           20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:04.82        
                  29.67     1:04.82 (35.15)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 55.34   7/20/2018 Leonardo F Laporte, Condors Swim Clu         
                54.19  OT Olympic Trials
                54.49  P66 Phillips
                55.99  OPEN Toyota Open
                56.49  JNAT Jr. Nats
              1:02.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.99      56.20 qJNAT  
                  26.00       56.20 (30.20)                                        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.24      56.41 qJNAT  
                  26.08       56.41 (30.33)                                        
  3 Torres, Nicholas          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.84      56.63 qMETS  
                  26.31       56.63 (30.32)                                        
  4 Zugibe, Matthew J         21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.20      56.81 qMETS  
                  26.44       56.81 (30.37)                                        
  5 Mercurio, Joseph J        24 Flushing YMCA-MR       59.60      57.45 qMETS  
                  25.56       57.45 (31.89)                                        
  6 Mullin, Conor J           20 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    57.97      57.70 qMETS  
                  26.79       57.70 (30.91)                                        
  7 Stange, Christopher J     17 UN-MR                  58.84      58.04 qMETS  
                  26.97       58.04 (31.07)                                        
  8 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.17      58.09 qMETS  
                  27.09       58.09 (31.00)                                        
  8 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.61      58.09 qMETS  
                  27.25       58.09 (30.84)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Louser, Jason C           18 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.44      58.48 qMETS  
                  27.48       58.48 (31.00)                                        
 11 Rosenstein, Ari           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.78      58.49 qMETS  
                  27.12       58.49 (31.37)                                        
 12 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.26      58.51 qMETS  
                  27.00       58.51 (31.51)                                        
 13 He, David                 18 Three Village Sw-MR    50.42Y     58.54 qMETS  
                  28.06       58.54 (30.48)                                        
 14 Jurman, Jasper N          21 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.91      58.70 qMETS  
                  27.35       58.70 (31.35)                                        
 15 Copeland, Jared S         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.27      58.71 qMETS  
                  27.35       58.71 (31.36)                                        
 16 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.42      58.74 qMETS  
                  27.82       58.74 (30.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Staubi, Kyle A            18 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.82      58.76 qMETS  
                  27.02       58.76 (31.74)                                        
 18 Whang, Justin             16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.94      59.00 qMETS  
                  27.71       59.00 (31.29)                                        
 19 Moy, Christian            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.74      59.01 qMETS  
                  27.15       59.01 (31.86)                                        
 20 Morales, Evan M           15 UN-MR                  59.93      59.02 qMETS  
                  27.07       59.02 (31.95)                                        
 21 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.32      59.21 qMETS  
                  27.36       59.21 (31.85)                                        
 22 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.00      59.22 qMETS  
                  27.97       59.22 (31.25)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Michael C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.20      59.23 qMETS  
                  28.30       59.23 (30.93)                                        
 24 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.83      59.25 qMETS  
                  27.80       59.25 (31.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR    56.91      59.36 qMETS  
                  27.08       59.36 (32.28)                                        
 26 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.74      59.44 qMETS  
                  27.38       59.44 (32.06)                                        
 27 Ibrahim, Abdel-rahman M   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.22      59.47 qMETS  
                  27.24       59.47 (32.23)                                        
 28 Nikolic, Ryan A           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.41Y     59.68 qMETS  
                  26.94       59.68 (32.74)                                        
 29 Lomvardas, Akira T        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.14      59.75 qMETS  
                  28.33       59.75 (31.42)                                        
 30 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.41      59.76 qMETS  
                  28.27       59.76 (31.49)                                        
 31 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.15      59.86 qMETS  
                  28.31       59.86 (31.55)                                        
 32 Yamamoto, Kai             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.48    1:00.15 qMETS  
                  28.18     1:00.15 (31.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.45    1:00.17 METS   
                  28.07     1:00.17 (32.10)                                        
 34 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR               1:00.71    1:00.29 METS   
                  27.85     1:00.29 (32.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Golovin, Samuel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.41    1:00.37 METS   
                  27.57     1:00.37 (32.80)                                        
 36 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.29    1:00.62 METS   
                  28.69     1:00.62 (31.93)                                        
 37 Giardinelli, Josh R       18 UN-MR                1:00.55    1:00.63 METS   
                  28.33     1:00.63 (32.30)                                        
 38 Konviser, Eric L          15 Trident Aquatic-MR     54.19Y   1:00.67 METS   
                  28.35     1:00.67 (32.32)                                        
 39 Graminski, Thomas F       20 Northern Dutches-MR    51.11Y   1:00.91 METS   
                  28.62     1:00.91 (32.29)                                        
 40 Stangeby, Jon-christian   18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.24    1:00.99 METS   
                  28.81     1:00.99 (32.18)                                        
 41 Fox, Benjamin C           17 Flushing YMCA-MR       53.57Y   1:01.02 METS   
                  28.37     1:01.02 (32.65)                                        
 42 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR     52.89Y   1:01.17 METS   
                  28.22     1:01.17 (32.95)                                        
 43 Pitt, David H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.18    1:01.22 METS   
                  28.78     1:01.22 (32.44)                                        
 44 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 Trident Aquatic-MR     54.70Y   1:01.47 METS   
                  29.42     1:01.47 (32.05)                                        
 45 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.40    1:01.48 METS   
                  28.84     1:01.48 (32.64)                                        
 46 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.46    1:01.55 METS   
                  28.92     1:01.55 (32.63)                                        
 47 Smith, Sebastian L        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.36    1:01.61 METS   
                  28.56     1:01.61 (33.05)                                        
 48 Draper, Christopher F     19 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.18    1:01.63 METS   
                  28.76     1:01.63 (32.87)                                        
 49 Imam, Adam R              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.93    1:01.66 METS   
                  28.41     1:01.66 (33.25)                                        
 50 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.11    1:01.74 METS   
                  28.99     1:01.74 (32.75)                                        
 51 Morgan, Tom H             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.71Y   1:01.86 METS   
                  29.00     1:01.86 (32.86)                                        
 52 Gordon, Matthew A         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.48    1:01.93 METS   
                  29.46     1:01.93 (32.47)                                        
 53 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    50.98Y   1:01.95 METS   
                  29.31     1:01.95 (32.64)                                        
 54 Tack, Lucas S             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.31    1:02.03 METS   
                  29.22     1:02.03 (32.81)                                        
 55 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR               1:02.39    1:02.08 METS   
                  29.26     1:02.08 (32.82)                                        
 55 McGregor, Matthew J       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.41    1:02.08 METS   
                  29.61     1:02.08 (32.47)                                        
 57 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.06    1:02.32 METS   
                  28.94     1:02.32 (33.38)                                        
 58 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.91    1:02.42 METS   
                  28.79     1:02.42 (33.63)                                        
 59 Champagne, Dylan C        18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.94    1:02.49 METS   
                  29.51     1:02.49 (32.98)                                        
 60 Miao, Ethan               14 UN-MR                1:02.08    1:02.59        
                  29.52     1:02.59 (33.07)                                        
 61 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.51Y   1:02.62        
                  28.28     1:02.62 (34.34)                                        
 62 McHugh, Luke P            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.84Y   1:02.67        
                  29.53     1:02.67 (33.14)                                        
 63 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.31    1:02.69        
                  28.47     1:02.69 (34.22)                                        
 64 Cullen, Grayson S         20 Middies Wave Ryd-MR  1:01.99    1:03.45        
                  29.28     1:03.45 (34.17)                                        
 65 Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.36Y   1:03.66        
                  29.88     1:03.66 (33.78)                                        
 66 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.06Y   1:03.71        
                  29.59     1:03.71 (34.12)                                        
 67 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.42Y   1:03.89        
                  29.01     1:03.89 (34.88)                                        
 68 Preston, Liam J           15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.42Y   1:04.02        
                  29.98     1:04.02 (34.04)                                        
 69 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.93    1:04.10        
                  30.56     1:04.10 (33.54)                                        
 70 Melchore, Anthony F       18 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.25Y   1:04.30        
                  29.49     1:04.30 (34.81)                                        
 71 Watson, Anthony C         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.66Y   1:05.55        
                  29.76     1:05.55 (35.79)                                        
 72 Abrams, Arty A            17 UN-MR                  54.62Y   1:11.78        
                  32.11     1:11.78 (39.67)                                        
 -- Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Karinsky, Sandon A        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:02.21   7/22/2018 Dylan R Porges, Asphalt Green Un           
                2:01.19  OT Olympic Trials
                2:01.69  P66 Phillips
                2:04.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:05.09  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:20.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louser, Jason C           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.13    2:01.68#P66    
                  27.10       58.82 (31.72)     1:29.99 (31.17)     2:01.68 (31.69)
  2 Sholdra, Steven J         25 New York Athleti-MR  2:04.57    2:03.86 OPEN   
                  28.08       59.42 (31.34)     1:31.16 (31.74)     2:03.86 (32.70)
  3 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.91    2:04.07 OPEN   
                  27.04       57.82 (30.78)     1:29.99 (32.17)     2:04.07 (34.08)
  4 LaFata, Spencer F         20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.75    2:05.00 JNAT   
                  28.46     1:00.01 (31.55)     1:32.57 (32.56)     2:05.00 (32.43)
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.04    2:05.15 METS   
                  28.19     1:00.03 (31.84)     1:32.55 (32.52)     2:05.15 (32.60)
  6 Karofsky, Jackson H       19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.63    2:05.59 METS   
                  27.84       59.71 (31.87)     1:32.56 (32.85)     2:05.59 (33.03)
  7 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.20    2:07.47 METS   
                  28.43     1:01.10 (32.67)     1:34.42 (33.32)     2:07.47 (33.05)
  8 Kapusta, Adam A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.17    2:12.14 METS   
                  28.64     1:01.36 (32.72)     1:36.11 (34.75)     2:12.14 (36.03)
B - Final
  9 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.36    2:08.56 METS   
                  28.72     1:01.81 (33.09)     1:34.47 (32.66)     2:08.56 (34.09)
 10 Loveless, John J          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.78    2:08.58 METS   
                  28.99     1:01.71 (32.72)     1:35.50 (33.79)     2:08.58 (33.08)
 11 Laidlaw, John F           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.32    2:08.77 METS   
                  29.74     1:02.68 (32.94)     1:35.62 (32.94)     2:08.77 (33.15)
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.84    2:08.87 METS   
                  28.52     1:01.07 (32.55)     1:34.71 (33.64)     2:08.87 (34.16)
 13 Byman, Sean J             19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.37    2:10.25 METS   
                  29.15     1:02.32 (33.17)     1:36.25 (33.93)     2:10.25 (34.00)
 14 Lim, Hans Tristan C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.97    2:11.31 METS   
                  29.19     1:02.72 (33.53)     1:37.10 (34.38)     2:11.31 (34.21)
 15 Lomvardas, Akira T        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.16    2:12.11 METS   
                  29.21     1:02.30 (33.09)     1:37.03 (34.73)     2:12.11 (35.08)
 16 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.43    2:12.83 METS   
                  29.45     1:02.84 (33.39)     1:37.72 (34.88)     2:12.83 (35.11)
C - Final
 17 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR               2:14.14    2:12.99 METS   
                  29.82     1:03.57 (33.75)     1:37.57 (34.00)     2:12.99 (35.42)
 18 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.32    2:13.36 METS   
                  29.77     1:03.55 (33.78)     1:38.44 (34.89)     2:13.36 (34.92)
 19 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.01    2:13.50 METS   
                  28.82     1:02.28 (33.46)     1:37.61 (35.33)     2:13.50 (35.89)
 20 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.08    2:13.78 METS   
                  28.79     1:01.85 (33.06)     1:36.71 (34.86)     2:13.78 (37.07)
 21 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.25    2:14.32 METS   
                  29.79     1:03.63 (33.84)     1:38.53 (34.90)     2:14.32 (35.79)
 22 Morgan, Tom H             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.19    2:14.91 METS   
                  30.34     1:03.27 (32.93)     1:38.24 (34.97)     2:14.91 (36.67)
 23 Miao, Ethan               14 UN-MR                2:17.77    2:16.38 METS   
                  30.79     1:04.82 (34.03)     1:41.28 (36.46)     2:16.38 (35.10)
 24 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.17    2:20.67        
                  30.79     1:05.13 (34.34)     1:41.62 (36.49)     2:20.67 (39.05)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:02.21   7/22/2018 Dylan R Porges, Asphalt Green Un           
                2:01.19  OT Olympic Trials
                2:01.69  P66 Phillips
                2:04.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:05.09  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:20.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sholdra, Steven J         25 New York Athleti-MR  2:04.41    2:04.57 qOPEN  
                  27.80       58.79 (30.99)     1:31.03 (32.24)     2:04.57 (33.54)
  2 Louser, Jason C           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.12    2:05.13 qMETS  
                  27.88     1:00.02 (32.14)     1:32.74 (32.72)     2:05.13 (32.39)
  3 LaFata, Spencer F         20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.62    2:05.75 qMETS  
                  28.62     1:00.82 (32.20)     1:33.46 (32.64)     2:05.75 (32.29)
  4 Kapusta, Adam A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.84    2:06.17 qMETS  
                  28.50     1:00.52 (32.02)     1:33.48 (32.96)     2:06.17 (32.69)
  5 Karofsky, Jackson H       19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.78    2:06.63 qMETS  
                  28.16     1:00.12 (31.96)     1:33.10 (32.98)     2:06.63 (33.53)
  6 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.47    2:06.91 qMETS  
                  28.31     1:00.30 (31.99)     1:33.42 (33.12)     2:06.91 (33.49)
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.32    2:07.04 qMETS  
                  28.93     1:01.11 (32.18)     1:34.25 (33.14)     2:07.04 (32.79)
  8 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.14    2:08.20 qMETS  
                  28.15     1:00.92 (32.77)     1:34.47 (33.55)     2:08.20 (33.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Laidlaw, John F           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.22    2:10.32 qMETS  
                  29.89     1:03.35 (33.46)     1:36.74 (33.39)     2:10.32 (33.58)
 10 Loveless, John J          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.34    2:10.78 qMETS  
                  29.04     1:02.44 (33.40)     1:36.44 (34.00)     2:10.78 (34.34)
 11 Lomvardas, Akira T        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.23    2:11.16 qMETS  
                  29.82     1:02.91 (33.09)     1:36.66 (33.75)     2:11.16 (34.50)
 12 Byman, Sean J             19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.63    2:11.37 qMETS  
                  29.70     1:03.32 (33.62)     1:37.52 (34.20)     2:11.37 (33.85)
 13 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.25    2:12.36 qMETS  
                  29.25     1:02.47 (33.22)     1:36.82 (34.35)     2:12.36 (35.54)
 14 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.79    2:12.84 qMETS  
                  30.06     1:04.34 (34.28)     1:38.59 (34.25)     2:12.84 (34.25)
 15 Lim, Hans Tristan C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.69    2:12.97 qMETS  
                  29.64     1:03.05 (33.41)     1:37.42 (34.37)     2:12.97 (35.55)
 16 Park, Timothy H           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.25    2:13.43 qMETS  
                  29.46     1:02.47 (33.01)     1:37.58 (35.11)     2:13.43 (35.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arena, Christopher J      20 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.57    2:13.56 qMETS  
                  29.74     1:03.87 (34.13)     1:39.04 (35.17)     2:13.56 (34.52)
 18 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR               2:12.16    2:14.14 qMETS  
                  28.86     1:02.18 (33.32)     1:37.62 (35.44)     2:14.14 (36.52)
 19 Stange, Christopher J     17 UN-MR                2:16.04    2:14.48 qMETS  
                  29.56     1:03.62 (34.06)     1:38.99 (35.37)     2:14.48 (35.49)
 20 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.68    2:15.01 qMETS  
                  28.48     1:01.52 (33.04)     1:37.24 (35.72)     2:15.01 (37.77)
 21 Lee, Christian            14 UN-MR                2:19.72    2:15.06 qMETS  
                  30.78     1:05.76 (34.98)     1:40.54 (34.78)     2:15.06 (34.52)
 22 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.78    2:15.32 qMETS  
                  30.47     1:04.70 (34.23)     1:39.93 (35.23)     2:15.32 (35.39)
 23 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.30    2:15.58 qMETS  
                  29.55     1:03.65 (34.10)     1:38.99 (35.34)     2:15.58 (36.59)
 24 Giardinelli, Josh R       18 UN-MR                2:10.84    2:15.89 qMETS  
                  28.78     1:02.56 (33.78)     1:39.83 (37.27)     2:15.89 (36.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.78    2:16.08 METS   
                  29.78     1:03.65 (33.87)     1:39.51 (35.86)     2:16.08 (36.57)
 26 Morgan, Tom H             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.84    2:16.19 METS   
                  30.05     1:04.51 (34.46)     1:39.81 (35.30)     2:16.19 (36.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.95    2:16.23 METS   
                  30.28     1:04.72 (34.44)     1:40.24 (35.52)     2:16.23 (35.99)
 28 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.71    2:16.25 METS   
                  30.14     1:04.34 (34.20)     1:39.76 (35.42)     2:16.25 (36.49)
 29 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:14.64    2:16.58 METS   
                  30.36     1:04.78 (34.42)     1:40.36 (35.58)     2:16.58 (36.22)
 30 Pitt, David H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.12    2:17.45 METS   
                  30.51     1:04.56 (34.05)     1:40.39 (35.83)     2:17.45 (37.06)
 31 Miao, Ethan               14 UN-MR                2:18.26    2:17.77 METS   
                  30.61     1:05.45 (34.84)     1:41.32 (35.87)     2:17.77 (36.45)
 32 Morales, Evan M           15 UN-MR                2:13.60    2:17.89 METS   
                  29.53     1:04.66 (35.13)     1:40.18 (35.52)     2:17.89 (37.71)
 33 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.42    2:18.17 METS   
                  30.99     1:05.99 (35.00)     1:41.69 (35.70)     2:18.17 (36.48)
 34 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.43Y   2:18.34 METS   
                  30.82     1:05.72 (34.90)     1:42.77 (37.05)     2:18.34 (35.57)
 35 McGregor, Matthew J       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.59    2:18.50 METS   
                  31.01     1:05.20 (34.19)     1:40.72 (35.52)     2:18.50 (37.78)
 36 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.06Y   2:18.54 METS   
                  30.13     1:04.60 (34.47)     1:40.96 (36.36)     2:18.54 (37.58)
 37 Tritter, Hudson C         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:20.12    2:18.64 METS   
                  30.41     1:04.39 (33.98)     1:40.80 (36.41)     2:18.64 (37.84)
 38 Imam, Adam R              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.43Y   2:18.93 METS   
                  29.67     1:03.97 (34.30)     1:40.40 (36.43)     2:18.93 (38.53)
 39 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.54Y   2:19.68 METS   
                  30.47     1:05.67 (35.20)     1:42.28 (36.61)     2:19.68 (37.40)
 40 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.55Y   2:19.78 METS   
                  31.06     1:07.38 (36.32)     1:43.34 (35.96)     2:19.78 (36.44)
 41 Tack, Lucas S             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.03Y   2:20.83        
                  31.83     1:07.78 (35.95)     1:44.32 (36.54)     2:20.83 (36.51)
 42 Dai, Raymond Z            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.09    2:20.87        
                  31.61     1:07.28 (35.67)     1:44.64 (37.36)     2:20.87 (36.23)
 43 Liu, Alexander J          17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:19.26    2:21.20        
                  31.95     1:07.24 (35.29)     1:43.66 (36.42)     2:21.20 (37.54)
 44 Nunez, Ryan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.73    2:21.68        
                  30.86     1:06.43 (35.57)     1:43.76 (37.33)     2:21.68 (37.92)
 45 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:00.79Y   2:23.66        
                  31.88     1:07.86 (35.98)     1:45.13 (37.27)     2:23.66 (38.53)
 46 Kim, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.13Y   2:26.36        
                  30.87     1:06.86 (35.99)     1:45.66 (38.80)     2:26.36 (40.70)
 47 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:01.31Y   2:26.97        
                  31.35     1:08.07 (36.72)     1:47.44 (39.37)     2:26.97 (39.53)
 48 Abrams, Arty A            17 UN-MR                2:20.32    2:29.95        
                  31.26     1:08.70 (37.44)     1:48.19 (39.49)     2:29.95 (41.76)
 -- Golovin, Samuel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lombardo, Nicholas        19 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:02.78Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.88   7/21/2018 Jason C Louser, Long Island Swim           
                2:04.09  OT Olympic Trials
                2:04.69  P66 Phillips
                2:08.19  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:08.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:17.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom H             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    2:23.48        
 -- Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.88   7/21/2018 Jason C Louser, Long Island Swim           
                2:04.09  OT Olympic Trials
                2:04.69  P66 Phillips
                2:08.19  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:08.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:17.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louser, Jason C           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.49    2:06.49 OPEN   
                  27.17     1:01.27 (34.10)     1:37.05 (35.78)     2:06.49 (29.44)
  2 Rhee, Dylan               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.95    2:07.70 OPEN   
                  28.20     1:03.72 (35.52)     1:38.30 (34.58)     2:07.70 (29.40)
  3 Karofsky, Jackson H       19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.88    2:08.81 METS   
                  27.72     1:00.35 (32.63)     1:39.08 (38.73)     2:08.81 (29.73)
  4 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.66    2:09.31 METS   
                  28.26     1:01.52 (33.26)     1:39.51 (37.99)     2:09.31 (29.80)
  5 Sholdra, Steven J         25 New York Athleti-MR  2:10.89    2:09.76 METS   
                  27.46     1:01.54 (34.08)     1:39.47 (37.93)     2:09.76 (30.29)
  6 Chang, Michael            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.20    2:10.60 METS   
                  27.94     1:01.92 (33.98)     1:39.20 (37.28)     2:10.60 (31.40)
  7 Jurman, Jasper N          21 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.53    2:11.66 METS   
                  27.71     1:01.12 (33.41)     1:40.18 (39.06)     2:11.66 (31.48)
  8 Whang, Justin             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.27    2:12.37 METS   
                  27.64     1:00.93 (33.29)     1:40.35 (39.42)     2:12.37 (32.02)
B - Final
  9 Byman, Sean J             19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.90    2:10.28 METS   
                  28.07     1:02.16 (34.09)     1:40.27 (38.11)     2:10.28 (30.01)
 10 Dwyer, James C            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.29    2:12.49 METS   
                  28.35     1:02.22 (33.87)     1:41.99 (39.77)     2:12.49 (30.50)
 11 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.97    2:13.33 METS   
                  28.96     1:04.89 (35.93)     1:42.79 (37.90)     2:13.33 (30.54)
 12 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.22    2:13.62 METS   
                  28.13     1:03.31 (35.18)     1:43.21 (39.90)     2:13.62 (30.41)
 13 Loveless, Liam J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.98    2:13.87 METS   
                  28.85     1:06.50 (37.65)     1:43.81 (37.31)     2:13.87 (30.06)
 14 Lim, Hans Tristan C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.56    2:14.09 METS   
                  28.68     1:02.31 (33.63)     1:42.19 (39.88)     2:14.09 (31.90)
 15 Hardart, Max              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.34    2:14.15 METS   
                  29.07     1:04.59 (35.52)     1:42.92 (38.33)     2:14.15 (31.23)
 16 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.13    2:14.29 METS   
                  28.79     1:03.34 (34.55)     1:43.63 (40.29)     2:14.29 (30.66)
C - Final
 17 Pintchouk, Max            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:15.80    2:14.32 METS   
                  29.75     1:04.92 (35.17)     1:42.20 (37.28)     2:14.32 (32.12)
 18 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.59    2:14.50 METS   
                  29.07     1:03.06 (33.99)     1:43.67 (40.61)     2:14.50 (30.83)
 19 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:16.05    2:14.76 METS   
                  29.08     1:03.72 (34.64)     1:42.01 (38.29)     2:14.76 (32.75)
 20 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.04    2:15.28 METS   
                  29.22     1:05.82 (36.60)     1:44.91 (39.09)     2:15.28 (30.37)
 21 Chang, Matthew            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.86    2:15.37 METS   
                  29.09     1:04.57 (35.48)     1:44.05 (39.48)     2:15.37 (31.32)
 22 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.56    2:15.84 METS   
                  30.20     1:03.51 (33.31)     1:44.42 (40.91)     2:15.84 (31.42)
 23 Shemet, Henry M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.01    2:17.19 METS   
                  28.50     1:03.47 (34.97)     1:44.81 (41.34)     2:17.19 (32.38)
 -- Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.98         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  28.65     1:01.53 (32.88)     1:41.70 (40.17)          DQ (31.30)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.88   7/21/2018 Jason C Louser, Long Island Swim           
                2:04.09  OT Olympic Trials
                2:04.69  P66 Phillips
                2:08.19  OPEN Toyota Open
                2:08.29  JNAT Jr. Nats
                2:17.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louser, Jason C           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.21    2:05.49 qOPEN  
                  26.79     1:00.04 (33.25)     1:35.50 (35.46)     2:05.49 (29.99)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.07    2:07.26 qOPEN  
                  26.21       59.34 (33.13)     1:37.14 (37.80)     2:07.26 (30.12)
  3 Rhee, Dylan               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.41    2:08.95 qMETS  
                  28.64     1:04.39 (35.75)     1:39.11 (34.72)     2:08.95 (29.84)
  4 Karofsky, Jackson H       19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.28    2:09.88 qMETS  
                  27.68     1:00.82 (33.14)     1:39.90 (39.08)     2:09.88 (29.98)
  5 Jurman, Jasper N          21 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.60S   2:10.53 qMETS  
                  27.68     1:00.61 (32.93)     1:39.56 (38.95)     2:10.53 (30.97)
  6 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.16    2:10.66 qMETS  
                  28.05     1:01.70 (33.65)     1:40.27 (38.57)     2:10.66 (30.39)
  7 Sholdra, Steven J         25 New York Athleti-MR  2:09.58    2:10.89 qMETS  
                  27.56     1:02.07 (34.51)     1:40.68 (38.61)     2:10.89 (30.21)
  8 Chang, Michael            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.68    2:11.20 qMETS  
                  27.42     1:01.42 (34.00)     1:39.20 (37.78)     2:11.20 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whang, Justin             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.48    2:11.27 qMETS  
                  27.52     1:00.11 (32.59)     1:39.31 (39.20)     2:11.27 (31.96)
 10 Byman, Sean J             19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.14    2:11.90 qMETS  
                  27.55     1:01.58 (34.03)     1:40.48 (38.90)     2:11.90 (31.42)
 11 Dwyer, James C            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.66    2:12.29 qMETS  
                  28.40     1:02.22 (33.82)     1:41.34 (39.12)     2:12.29 (30.95)
 12 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.86    2:12.97 qMETS  
                  28.72     1:03.91 (35.19)     1:42.01 (38.10)     2:12.97 (30.96)
 13 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.58    2:14.22 qMETS  
                  28.35     1:02.79 (34.44)     1:43.71 (40.92)     2:14.22 (30.51)
 14 Pragnell, Tristan Z       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.75    2:14.46 qMETS  
                  28.68     1:01.28 (32.60)     1:43.78 (42.50)     2:14.46 (30.68)
 15 Lim, Hans Tristan C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.96    2:14.56 qMETS  
                  28.64     1:03.48 (34.84)     1:42.31 (38.83)     2:14.56 (32.25)
 16 Loveless, Liam J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.39    2:14.98 qMETS  
                  29.26     1:07.03 (37.77)     1:44.26 (37.23)     2:14.98 (30.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.32    2:15.13 qMETS  
                  29.19     1:04.11 (34.92)     1:44.19 (40.08)     2:15.13 (30.94)
 18 Hardart, Max              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.40    2:15.34 qMETS  
                  29.52     1:05.18 (35.66)     1:44.06 (38.88)     2:15.34 (31.28)
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.02    2:15.59 qMETS  
                  28.50     1:02.28 (33.78)     1:43.76 (41.48)     2:15.59 (31.83)
 20 Pintchouk, Max            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:57.38Y   2:15.80 qMETS  
                  29.78     1:05.69 (35.91)     1:42.92 (37.23)     2:15.80 (32.88)
 21 Shemet, Henry M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.67    2:16.01 qMETS  
                  27.76     1:03.16 (35.40)     1:43.54 (40.38)     2:16.01 (32.47)
 22 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.90S   2:16.04 qMETS  
                  29.32     1:05.69 (36.37)     1:45.36 (39.67)     2:16.04 (30.68)
 23 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:00.12Y   2:16.05 qMETS  
                  29.02     1:04.37 (35.35)     1:42.69 (38.32)     2:16.05 (33.36)
 24 Graminski, Thomas F       20 Northern Dutches-MR  2:17.07    2:16.06 qMETS  
                  28.53     1:06.44 (37.91)     1:44.00 (37.56)     2:16.06 (32.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.44Y   2:16.28 METS   
                  28.09     1:03.71 (35.62)     1:42.50 (38.79)     2:16.28 (33.78)
 26 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.32Y   2:16.56 METS   
                  30.42     1:04.35 (33.93)     1:45.45 (41.10)     2:16.56 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chang, Matthew            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.13Y   2:16.86 METS   
                  29.38     1:05.39 (36.01)     1:44.91 (39.52)     2:16.86 (31.95)
 28 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.00    2:16.98 METS   
                  28.44     1:02.11 (33.67)     1:44.24 (42.13)     2:16.98 (32.74)
 29 Kirsis, Janis V           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.18Y   2:17.26 METS   
                  28.36     1:03.13 (34.77)     1:44.75 (41.62)     2:17.26 (32.51)
 30 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.54Y   2:17.46 METS   
                  28.84     1:05.91 (37.07)     1:48.04 (42.13)     2:17.46 (29.42)
 31 Lee, Christian            14 UN-MR                2:14.41    2:17.59 METS   
                  28.63     1:04.22 (35.59)     1:45.04 (40.82)     2:17.59 (32.55)
 32 Wen, Nicholas J           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.89    2:18.20        
                  29.21     1:04.68 (35.47)     1:47.35 (42.67)     2:18.20 (30.85)
 33 Boyle, Patrick J          19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.00Y   2:18.21        
                  29.75     1:03.62 (33.87)     1:45.85 (42.23)     2:18.21 (32.36)
 34 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.06Y   2:18.22        
                  29.53     1:05.69 (36.16)     1:46.32 (40.63)     2:18.22 (31.90)
 34 Pire, Harrison B          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.37Y   2:18.22        
                  28.99     1:04.31 (35.32)     1:45.57 (41.26)     2:18.22 (32.65)
 36 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.10Y   2:18.29        
                  28.61     1:06.15 (37.54)     1:46.08 (39.93)     2:18.29 (32.21)
 37 Arena, Christopher J      20 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.52Y   2:18.32        
                  29.01     1:05.58 (36.57)     1:47.16 (41.58)     2:18.32 (31.16)
 38 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:59.24Y   2:18.39        
                  29.61     1:06.87 (37.26)     1:43.71 (36.84)     2:18.39 (34.68)
 39 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:58.48Y   2:18.63        
                  28.59     1:06.75 (38.16)     1:46.15 (39.40)     2:18.63 (32.48)
 40 Liu, Alexander J          17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:59.43Y   2:18.84        
                  30.69     1:06.93 (36.24)     1:46.95 (40.02)     2:18.84 (31.89)
 41 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:58.63Y   2:19.52        
                  28.94     1:06.43 (37.49)     1:49.35 (42.92)     2:19.52 (30.17)
 42 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:59.32Y   2:19.64        
                  28.60     1:05.02 (36.42)     1:45.49 (40.47)     2:19.64 (34.15)
 43 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:57.92Y   2:19.71        
                  29.16     1:05.74 (36.58)     1:46.90 (41.16)     2:19.71 (32.81)
 44 Cheng, Terran M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.91Y   2:19.95        
                  29.58     1:06.54 (36.96)     1:45.89 (39.35)     2:19.95 (34.06)
 45 Kim, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.62Y   2:20.36        
                  29.99     1:04.46 (34.47)     1:47.65 (43.19)     2:20.36 (32.71)
 46 Chung, Hudson H           14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.06Y   2:21.09        
                  29.01     1:05.02 (36.01)     1:47.49 (42.47)     2:21.09 (33.60)
 47 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.66Y   2:21.42        
                  30.79     1:06.41 (35.62)     1:48.48 (42.07)     2:21.42 (32.94)
 48 McGregor, Matthew J       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.20Y   2:21.60        
                  28.89     1:07.68 (38.79)     1:48.74 (41.06)     2:21.60 (32.86)
 49 Konviser, Eric L          15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:01.01Y   2:21.61        
                  28.27     1:04.94 (36.67)     1:47.88 (42.94)     2:21.61 (33.73)
 50 Emmerich, Lee A           20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.95Y   2:21.76        
                  30.17     1:06.74 (36.57)     1:48.64 (41.90)     2:21.76 (33.12)
 51 Petel, Ido                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.73Y   2:22.27        
                  31.59     1:07.15 (35.56)     1:51.39 (44.24)     2:22.27 (30.88)
 52 Lopez, Justen J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.07    2:22.85        
                  29.53     1:06.31 (36.78)     1:48.81 (42.50)     2:22.85 (34.04)
 53 Fox, Benjamin C           17 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:00.06Y   2:23.07        
                  29.24     1:04.57 (35.33)     1:48.88 (44.31)     2:23.07 (34.19)
 54 Lin, Howard H             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.51Y   2:24.63        
                  31.73     1:09.71 (37.98)     1:52.30 (42.59)     2:24.63 (32.33)
 55 Orobinsky, Christopher    19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.66    2:27.41        
                  29.31     1:06.37 (37.06)     1:50.14 (43.77)     2:27.41 (37.27)
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.64Y        DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  28.47     1:06.87 (38.40)     1:52.19 (45.32)          DQ (34.62)
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.87Y        DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  29.74     1:05.10 (35.36)     1:46.07 (40.97)          DQ (31.12)
 -- Towse, Eric               18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:56.32Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Liu, Joshua A             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.71Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:23.29   7/20/2018 Jason C Louser, Long Island Swim           
                4:25.99  OT Olympic Trials
                4:26.89  P66 Phillips
                4:32.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                4:33.09  JNAT Jr. Nats
                4:57.19  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.53    4:27.63 OPEN   
                  27.20       57.86 (30.66)     1:33.18 (35.32)     2:09.01 (35.83)
        2:46.69 (37.68)     3:25.69 (39.00)     3:57.60 (31.91)     4:27.63 (30.03)
  2 Rhee, Dylan               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.20    4:29.61 OPEN   
                  28.99     1:01.87 (32.88)     1:39.32 (37.45)     2:16.27 (36.95)
        2:51.74 (35.47)     3:28.31 (36.57)     4:00.17 (31.86)     4:29.61 (29.44)
  3 Karofsky, Jackson H       19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:34.02    4:32.55 OPEN   
                  28.05     1:00.26 (32.21)     1:34.64 (34.38)     2:08.71 (34.07)
        2:49.07 (40.36)     3:29.90 (40.83)     4:01.42 (31.52)     4:32.55 (31.13)
  4 Kapusta, Adam A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.68    4:34.90 METS   
                  28.83     1:01.55 (32.72)     1:36.55 (35.00)     2:10.84 (34.29)
        2:52.14 (41.30)     3:34.05 (41.91)     4:05.10 (31.05)     4:34.90 (29.80)
  5 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.17    4:38.46 METS   
                  29.27     1:03.14 (33.87)     1:38.98 (35.84)     2:13.92 (34.94)
        2:55.15 (41.23)     3:36.65 (41.50)     4:08.46 (31.81)     4:38.46 (30.00)
  6 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:34.96    4:39.00 METS   
                  28.90     1:01.60 (32.70)     1:37.12 (35.52)     2:12.55 (35.43)
        2:53.24 (40.69)     3:34.98 (41.74)     4:07.39 (32.41)     4:39.00 (31.61)
  7 Whang, Justin             16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.96    4:42.27 METS   
                  28.60     1:01.98 (33.38)     1:38.21 (36.23)     2:13.53 (35.32)
        2:53.60 (40.07)     3:35.26 (41.66)     4:10.00 (34.74)     4:42.27 (32.27)
 -- Byman, Sean J             19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:38.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  28.83     1:01.65 (32.82)     1:38.33 (36.68)     2:14.35 (36.02)
        2:53.78 (39.43)     3:33.97 (40.19)     4:06.77 (32.80)          DQ (32.32)
B - Final
  9 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:46.63    4:44.15 METS   
                  29.60     1:04.66 (35.06)     1:43.35 (38.69)     2:20.71 (37.36)
        2:59.74 (39.03)     3:40.17 (40.43)     4:13.09 (32.92)     4:44.15 (31.06)
 10 Chang, Matthew            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.09    4:44.24 METS   
                  29.45     1:03.43 (33.98)     1:40.19 (36.76)     2:17.21 (37.02)
        2:57.58 (40.37)     3:39.32 (41.74)     4:12.34 (33.02)     4:44.24 (31.90)
 11 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:49.14    4:44.33 METS   
                  29.94     1:03.55 (33.61)     1:42.81 (39.26)     2:21.46 (38.65)
        3:01.15 (39.69)     3:41.41 (40.26)     4:13.20 (31.79)     4:44.33 (31.13)
 12 Hardart, Max              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:45.49    4:45.31 METS   
                  30.20     1:05.39 (35.19)     1:43.97 (38.58)     2:21.54 (37.57)
        3:01.49 (39.95)     3:41.17 (39.68)     4:14.02 (32.85)     4:45.31 (31.29)
 13 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:46.63    4:45.41 METS   
                  29.23     1:03.33 (34.10)     1:38.50 (35.17)     2:13.33 (34.83)
        2:56.46 (43.13)     3:40.48 (44.02)     4:13.19 (32.71)     4:45.41 (32.22)
 14 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.56    4:45.54 METS   
                  29.23     1:03.22 (33.99)     1:40.56 (37.34)     2:16.91 (36.35)
        2:59.33 (42.42)     3:41.16 (41.83)     4:13.59 (32.43)     4:45.54 (31.95)
 15 Boyle, Patrick J          19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.47    4:46.43 METS   
                  29.74     1:03.35 (33.61)     1:37.98 (34.63)     2:11.67 (33.69)
        2:55.30 (43.63)     3:39.54 (44.24)     4:14.03 (34.49)     4:46.43 (32.40)
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:49.35         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.02     1:06.09 (35.07)     1:43.58 (37.49)     2:20.55 (36.97)
        3:03.37 (42.82)     3:46.60 (43.23)     4:20.05 (33.45)          DQ (33.44)
C - Final
 17 Laidlaw, John F           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:51.53    4:45.25 METS   
                  29.61     1:03.08 (33.47)     1:38.75 (35.67)     2:14.24 (35.49)
        2:58.11 (43.87)     3:44.10 (45.99)     4:14.83 (30.73)     4:45.25 (30.42)
 18 Lim, Hans Tristan C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.16    4:48.17 METS   
                  29.98     1:04.44 (34.46)     1:42.66 (38.22)     2:19.90 (37.24)
        3:01.01 (41.11)     3:42.44 (41.43)     4:16.03 (33.59)     4:48.17 (32.14)
 19 Schimmel, Griffen A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.44    4:49.05 METS   
                  30.18     1:04.45 (34.27)     1:43.34 (38.89)     2:21.35 (38.01)
        3:02.22 (40.87)     3:43.85 (41.63)     4:16.88 (33.03)     4:49.05 (32.17)
 20 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.91    4:49.44 METS   
                  31.34     1:08.86 (37.52)     1:44.61 (35.75)     2:20.10 (35.49)
        3:02.19 (42.09)     3:44.26 (42.07)     4:16.78 (32.52)     4:49.44 (32.66)
 21 Lomvardas, Akira T        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:55.70    4:50.36 METS   
                  30.38     1:04.01 (33.63)     1:42.83 (38.82)     2:21.24 (38.41)
        3:03.15 (41.91)     3:45.90 (42.75)     4:18.72 (32.82)     4:50.36 (31.64)
 22 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:50.95    4:50.43 METS   
                  30.46     1:05.52 (35.06)     1:43.89 (38.37)     2:21.76 (37.87)
        3:03.86 (42.10)     3:46.56 (42.70)     4:19.49 (32.93)     4:50.43 (30.94)
 23 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:52.69    4:50.51 METS   
                  30.57     1:05.69 (35.12)     1:43.77 (38.08)     2:20.66 (36.89)
        3:03.23 (42.57)     3:46.62 (43.39)     4:19.43 (32.81)     4:50.51 (31.08)
 24 Liu, Alexander J          17 Northern Dutches-MR  4:51.12    4:55.42 METS   
                  31.05     1:05.62 (34.57)     1:45.46 (39.84)     2:24.38 (38.92)
        3:06.23 (41.85)     3:48.27 (42.04)     4:22.65 (34.38)     4:55.42 (32.77)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:23.29   7/20/2018 Jason C Louser, Long Island Swim           
                4:25.99  OT Olympic Trials
                4:26.89  P66 Phillips
                4:32.59  OPEN Toyota Open
                4:33.09  JNAT Jr. Nats
                4:57.19  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karofsky, Jackson H       19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:33.51    4:34.02 qMETS  
                  28.07     1:00.41 (32.34)     1:35.03 (34.62)     2:09.44 (34.41)
        2:49.67 (40.23)     3:30.66 (40.99)     4:02.96 (32.30)     4:34.02 (31.06)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.57    4:34.53 qMETS  
                  27.55       59.50 (31.95)     1:34.72 (35.22)     2:10.83 (36.11)
        2:49.58 (38.75)     3:31.17 (41.59)     4:04.06 (32.89)     4:34.53 (30.47)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:32.67    4:34.96 qMETS  
                  28.24     1:00.95 (32.71)     1:35.82 (34.87)     2:10.32 (34.50)
        2:50.16 (39.84)     3:31.44 (41.28)     4:04.07 (32.63)     4:34.96 (30.89)
  4 Rhee, Dylan               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.12    4:36.20 qMETS  
                  29.86     1:03.53 (33.67)     1:40.61 (37.08)     2:17.70 (37.09)
        2:53.93 (36.23)     3:31.11 (37.18)     4:05.22 (34.11)     4:36.20 (30.98)
  5 Kapusta, Adam A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.91    4:36.68 qMETS  
                  29.32     1:01.12 (31.80)     1:36.41 (35.29)     2:11.17 (34.76)
        2:53.24 (42.07)     3:35.65 (42.41)     4:06.80 (31.15)     4:36.68 (29.88)
  6 Byman, Sean J             19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:35.25    4:38.84 qMETS  
                  28.94     1:01.41 (32.47)     1:38.46 (37.05)     2:14.88 (36.42)
        2:53.30 (38.42)     3:33.02 (39.72)     4:05.92 (32.90)     4:38.84 (32.92)
  7 Swartwout, William H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.80    4:44.17 qMETS  
                  29.74     1:04.09 (34.35)     1:39.70 (35.61)     2:14.96 (35.26)
        2:57.73 (42.77)     3:40.77 (43.04)     4:12.92 (32.15)     4:44.17 (31.25)
  8 Whang, Justin             16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:45.61    4:44.96 qMETS  
                  29.57     1:03.25 (33.68)     1:40.76 (37.51)     2:15.95 (35.19)
        2:56.54 (40.59)     3:38.00 (41.46)     4:12.33 (34.33)     4:44.96 (32.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hardart, Max              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:41.65    4:45.49 qMETS  
                  30.29     1:05.29 (35.00)     1:43.37 (38.08)     2:20.90 (37.53)
        3:00.43 (39.53)     3:40.33 (39.90)     4:13.60 (33.27)     4:45.49 (31.89)
 10 Hurle, Joseph M           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:41.91    4:46.63 qMETS  
                  29.53     1:02.74 (33.21)     1:38.93 (36.19)     2:14.02 (35.09)
        2:56.83 (42.81)     3:40.53 (43.70)     4:13.72 (33.19)     4:46.63 (32.91)
 10 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:56.82    4:46.63 qMETS  
                                1:05.52 ( )     1:44.56 (39.04)     2:22.36 (37.80)
        3:01.60 (39.24)     3:41.98 (40.38)     4:14.73 (32.75)     4:46.63 (31.90)
 12 Boyle, Patrick J          19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.40    4:47.47 qMETS  
                  29.89     1:03.85 (33.96)     1:39.59 (35.74)     2:13.34 (33.75)
        2:56.46 (43.12)     3:39.78 (43.32)     4:14.25 (34.47)     4:47.47 (33.22)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        18 Team Suffolk-MR      4:45.10    4:47.96 qMETS  
                  29.39     1:03.51 (34.12)     1:39.00 (35.49)     2:14.44 (35.44)
        2:56.36 (41.92)     3:39.82 (43.46)     4:14.29 (34.47)     4:47.96 (33.67)
 14 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:48.92    4:49.14 qMETS  
                  30.29     1:04.79 (34.50)     1:44.59 (39.80)     2:23.72 (39.13)
        3:04.06 (40.34)     3:45.39 (41.33)     4:17.50 (32.11)     4:49.14 (31.64)
 15 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:56.29    4:49.35 qMETS  
                  30.83     1:06.23 (35.40)     1:44.31 (38.08)     2:22.84 (38.53)
        3:03.42 (40.58)     3:45.02 (41.60)     4:17.59 (32.57)     4:49.35 (31.76)
 16 Tsai, Alvin               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.75    4:49.56 qMETS  
                  29.21     1:03.14 (33.93)     1:40.25 (37.11)     2:17.53 (37.28)
        2:59.59 (42.06)     3:42.45 (42.86)     4:16.63 (34.18)     4:49.56 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chang, Matthew            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:52.48    4:50.09 qMETS  
                  29.84     1:03.95 (34.11)     1:42.41 (38.46)     2:20.23 (37.82)
        3:01.31 (41.08)     3:43.30 (41.99)     4:17.03 (33.73)     4:50.09 (33.06)
 18 Schimmel, Griffen A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.55    4:50.44 qMETS  
                                1:04.47 ( )     1:43.69 (39.22)     2:22.55 (38.86)
        3:02.74 (40.19)     3:44.08 (41.34)     4:18.19 (34.11)     4:50.44 (32.25)
 19 Loveless, John J          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.73    4:50.51 qMETS  
                  28.75     1:01.62 (32.87)     1:40.03 (38.41)     2:18.87 (38.84)
        3:02.30 (43.43)     3:45.47 (43.17)     4:18.40 (32.93)     4:50.51 (32.11)
 20 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:49.90    4:50.95 qMETS  
                  30.03     1:04.69 (34.66)     1:43.29 (38.60)     2:20.92 (37.63)
        3:03.18 (42.26)     3:46.12 (42.94)     4:19.77 (33.65)     4:50.95 (31.18)
 21 Liu, Alexander J          17 Northern Dutches-MR  4:53.75    4:51.12 qMETS  
                  31.14     1:06.02 (34.88)     1:44.82 (38.80)     2:22.80 (37.98)
        3:03.72 (40.92)     3:45.13 (41.41)     4:18.66 (33.53)     4:51.12 (32.46)
 22 Laidlaw, John F           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:06.61Y   4:51.53 qMETS  
                  30.42     1:04.85 (34.43)     1:40.33 (35.48)     2:15.72 (35.39)
        3:01.28 (45.56)     3:47.09 (45.81)     4:18.76 (31.67)     4:51.53 (32.77)
 23 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:47.69    4:51.85 qMETS  
                  30.04     1:04.99 (34.95)     1:42.52 (37.53)     2:19.68 (37.16)
        3:02.61 (42.93)     3:47.53 (44.92)     4:20.15 (32.62)     4:51.85 (31.70)
 24 Goldberg, Ilan A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.57    4:51.91 qMETS  
                  31.28     1:09.32 (38.04)     1:45.33 (36.01)     2:21.48 (36.15)
        3:03.57 (42.09)     3:46.24 (42.67)     4:19.22 (32.98)     4:51.91 (32.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.91    4:52.69 METS   
                  31.32     1:07.17 (35.85)     1:44.75 (37.58)     2:22.01 (37.26)
        3:03.88 (41.87)     3:46.76 (42.88)     4:20.43 (33.67)     4:52.69 (32.26)
 26 Lim, Hans Tristan C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.60    4:53.16 METS   
                  29.54     1:03.51 (33.97)     1:41.98 (38.47)     2:19.10 (37.12)
        3:01.34 (42.24)     3:44.60 (43.26)     4:19.29 (34.69)     4:53.16 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lomvardas, Akira T        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:53.36    4:55.70 METS   
                  30.34     1:04.07 (33.73)     1:43.24 (39.17)     2:22.02 (38.78)
        3:05.25 (43.23)     3:49.41 (44.16)     4:23.30 (33.89)     4:55.70 (32.40)
 28 Lee, Christian            14 UN-MR                4:52.23    4:56.02 METS   
                  28.84     1:02.66 (33.82)     1:40.20 (37.54)     2:17.93 (37.73)
        3:01.33 (43.40)     3:45.17 (43.84)     4:21.22 (36.05)     4:56.02 (34.80)
 29 Wen, Nicholas J           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:44.58    4:56.52 METS   
                  31.20     1:06.42 (35.22)     1:44.02 (37.60)     2:21.29 (37.27)
        3:06.12 (44.83)     3:50.62 (44.50)     4:23.61 (32.99)     4:56.52 (32.91)
 30 Chu, Allan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.50Y   4:56.66 METS   
                  31.36     1:07.38 (36.02)     1:45.88 (38.50)     2:24.05 (38.17)
        3:04.30 (40.25)     3:46.51 (42.21)     4:22.50 (35.99)     4:56.66 (34.16)
 31 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.06    4:56.73 METS   
                  30.63     1:05.81 (35.18)     1:44.48 (38.67)     2:22.12 (37.64)
        3:05.48 (43.36)     3:50.15 (44.67)     4:24.17 (34.02)     4:56.73 (32.56)
 32 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:19.34Y   4:57.24        
                  32.83     1:09.28 (36.45)     1:49.55 (40.27)     2:29.68 (40.13)
        3:08.55 (38.87)     3:49.80 (41.25)     4:22.10 (32.30)     4:57.24 (35.14)
 33 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:53.59    4:58.28        
                  30.04     1:04.75 (34.71)     1:43.87 (39.12)     2:22.35 (38.48)
        3:05.05 (42.70)     3:49.29 (44.24)     4:23.95 (34.66)     4:58.28 (34.33)
 34 Ioselevich, Arie          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:19.35Y   4:58.44        
                  30.08     1:04.44 (34.36)     1:43.50 (39.06)     2:23.62 (40.12)
        3:03.43 (39.81)     3:45.59 (42.16)     4:22.18 (36.59)     4:58.44 (36.26)
 35 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.09    5:03.97        
                  30.22     1:07.12 (36.90)     1:46.04 (38.92)     2:24.45 (38.41)
        3:07.12 (42.67)     3:50.64 (43.52)     4:27.48 (36.84)     5:03.97 (36.49)
 36 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.75Y   5:05.00        
                  32.97     1:11.35 (38.38)     1:50.13 (38.78)     2:29.18 (39.05)
        3:14.11 (44.93)     4:00.06 (45.95)     4:32.96 (32.90)     5:05.00 (32.04)
 37 Lin, Howard H             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:15.62Y   5:05.06        
                  31.48     1:09.28 (37.80)     1:48.12 (38.84)     2:27.68 (39.56)
        3:12.09 (44.41)     3:56.12 (44.03)     4:31.44 (35.32)     5:05.06 (33.62)
 38 Dai, Raymond Z            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:52.30    5:05.59        
                  30.95     1:06.38 (35.43)     1:46.62 (40.24)     2:27.53 (40.91)
        3:09.10 (41.57)     3:52.39 (43.29)     4:29.49 (37.10)     5:05.59 (36.10)
 39 Yan, Patrick              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.85Y   5:08.00        
                  31.26     1:07.20 (35.94)     1:46.92 (39.72)     2:25.99 (39.07)
        3:11.12 (45.13)     3:57.51 (46.39)     4:32.99 (35.48)     5:08.00 (35.01)
 40 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  4:55.01    5:09.53        
                  30.06     1:06.15 (36.09)     1:46.46 (40.31)     2:25.63 (39.17)
        3:10.58 (44.95)     3:55.95 (45.37)     4:33.40 (37.45)     5:09.53 (36.13)
 41 Cui, Ryan                 16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:18.36Y   5:10.09        
                  33.55     1:12.11 (38.56)     1:52.90 (40.79)     2:33.00 (40.10)
        3:17.12 (44.12)     4:02.23 (45.11)     4:36.66 (34.43)     5:10.09 (33.43)
 42 Wisniewski, Robert L      20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:09.41Y   5:26.46        
                  32.35     1:11.46 (39.11)     1:56.59 (45.13)     2:40.02 (43.43)
        3:24.37 (44.35)     4:09.19 (44.82)     4:49.75 (40.56)     5:26.46 (36.71)
 -- Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:21.12Y        DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.39     1:08.39 (37.00)     1:46.75 (38.36)     2:25.68 (38.93)
        3:12.47 (46.79)     3:59.91 (47.44)     4:35.98 (36.07)          DQ (36.67)
 -- Hurley, John R            19 Long Island Expr-MR  3:59.06Y        DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  29.68     1:03.49 (33.81)     1:41.51 (38.02)     2:18.99 (37.48)
        2:58.43 (39.44)     3:39.76 (41.33)     4:13.10 (33.34)          DQ (32.13)
 -- Morgan, Tom H             15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:19.99Y        DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  29.89     1:04.68 (34.79)     1:43.65 (38.97)     2:21.96 (38.31)
        3:10.21 (48.25)     3:57.51 (47.30)     4:30.85 (33.34)          DQ (32.76)
 -- Trincher, Daniel          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:12.17Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Abrams, Arty A            17 UN-MR                4:18.38Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Chang, Michael            18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.18        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:32.17      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:29.29  P66 Phillips
                3:50.59  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:50.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:31.21    3:30.12#METS   
     1) Swartwout, William H 16         2) Tsai, Alvin 14                 
     3) Pawlowski, Tyler C 16           4) Louser, Jason C 18             
                  25.46       52.48 (52.48)     1:17.01 (24.53)     1:45.18 (52.70)
        2:10.64 (25.46)     2:38.67 (53.49)     3:03.56 (24.89)     3:30.12 (51.45)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:32.91    3:30.51#METS   
     1) Massari, Eugenio G 17           2) Pragnell, Tristan Z 16         
     3) Wen, Nicholas J 18              4) Sabovic, Adell 16              
                  25.56       52.86 (52.86)     1:18.42 (25.56)     1:46.03 (53.17)
        2:11.28 (25.25)     2:39.59 (53.56)     3:03.55 (23.96)     3:30.51 (50.92)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:35.64    3:35.04 METS   
     1) Torres, Nicholas 17             2) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 17           
     3) Kim, Hunter H 16                4) Maierle, Ryan A 17             
                  26.97       54.43 (54.43)     1:20.63 (26.20)     1:48.64 (54.21)
        2:14.47 (25.83)     2:41.62 (52.98)     3:35.04 (53.42)                    
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:37.52    3:36.05 METS   
     1) Shopis, Nicholas 16             2) Beehler, Matthew C 14          
     3) Walters, Tyler A 16             4) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 15    
                  25.76       53.24 (53.24)     1:18.94 (25.70)     1:48.33 (55.09)
        2:13.86 (25.53)     2:42.29 (53.96)     3:07.72 (25.43)     3:36.05 (53.76)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:40.83    3:36.56 METS   
                  24.97       52.52 (52.52)     1:18.23 (25.71)     1:46.70 (54.18)
        2:12.83 (26.13)     2:42.07 (55.37)     3:07.40 (25.33)     3:36.56 (54.49)
  6 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:48.22    3:37.16 METS   
     1) Mullin, Conor J 20              2) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 23     
     3) Lin, Xiao 18                    4) Lee, Andy 18                   
                  26.21       54.81 (54.81)     1:20.73 (25.92)     1:48.87 (54.06)
        2:15.59 (26.72)     2:44.58 (55.71)     3:09.56 (24.98)     3:37.16 (52.58)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:39.72    3:37.69 METS   
     1) Park, Timothy H 18              2) Styczen, Matthew M 16          
     3) Hurle, Joseph M 17              4) Park, Edward 16                
                  25.95       53.54 (53.54)     1:19.24 (25.70)     1:47.42 (53.88)
        2:13.53 (26.11)     2:42.23 (54.81)     3:08.94 (26.71)     3:37.69 (55.46)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:40.17    3:37.86 METS   
     1) Lee, Penn 15                    2) Yamamoto, Kai 16               
     3) Mitchener, Ryan N 15            4) Hinckley, Charlie 17           
                  26.04       54.12 (54.12)     1:19.77 (25.65)     1:48.59 (54.47)
        2:14.71 (26.12)     2:43.15 (54.56)     3:09.35 (26.20)     3:37.86 (54.71)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:44.45    3:39.13 METS   
     1) Shemet, Henry M 17              2) Vecchio, Jake M 17             
     3) Preston, Liam J 15              4) Zuric, Luka D 18               
                  25.89       55.09 (55.09)     1:21.27 (26.18)     1:50.36 (55.27)
        2:16.76 (26.40)     2:45.93 (55.57)     3:11.43 (25.50)     3:39.13 (53.20)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:46.57    3:39.54 METS   
     1) Tritter, Hudson C 16            2) Gordinier, Peter T 18          
     3) Byman, Sean J 19                4) Zugibe, Matthew J 21           
                  26.76       55.11 (55.11)     1:21.33 (26.22)     1:51.20 (56.09)
        2:16.97 (25.77)     2:45.71 (54.51)     3:11.06 (25.35)     3:39.54 (53.83)
 11 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     3:47.60    3:40.38 METS   
     1) Copeland, Jared S 18            2) Stukelman, Asher B 17          
     3) Loveless, Liam J 17             4) Disanto, Justin P 16           
                  26.60       55.54 (55.54)     1:22.22 (26.68)     1:50.36 (54.82)
        2:17.04 (26.68)     2:46.04 (55.68)     3:12.15 (26.11)     3:40.38 (54.34)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:47.93    3:47.22 METS   
     1) Heffern, Archer 16              2) Vernhes, Sebastien 16          
     3) Jurman, Jasper N 21             4) Moy, Christian 18              
                  26.97                             1:24.33 ( )         1:53.77 ( )
        2:21.20 (27.43)     2:52.00 (58.23)     3:19.24 (27.24)     3:47.22 (55.22)
 13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:43.33    3:47.28 METS   
     1) Law, Ethan 16                   2) Nguyen, Tom 21                 
     3) Elkhouly, Youssef 15            4) Trifonov, Zakhar 17            
                  26.89       57.01 (57.01)     1:23.51 (26.50)     1:53.68 (56.67)
        2:20.60 (26.92)     2:50.61 (56.93)     3:17.89 (27.28)     3:47.28 (56.67)
 14 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:49.62    3:48.02 METS   
     1) McGregor, Matthew J 17          2) Gong, Phillip J 18             
     3) Liu, Evan 15                    4) Sirkowa, Robert A 15           
                  27.02       56.25 (56.25)     1:23.25 (27.00)     1:53.48 (57.23)
        2:19.47 (25.99)     2:49.91 (56.43)     3:48.02 (58.11)                    
 15 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        3:14.98Y   3:57.15        
     1) Leung, Michael 14               2) Zahariev, Kevin K 16           
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 16             4) Zhang, Ryan F 16               
                  27.41       57.45 (57.45)     1:25.75 (28.30)   1:58.13 (1:00.68)
        2:26.48 (28.35)   2:58.61 (1:00.48)     3:26.42 (27.81)     3:57.15 (58.54)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:41.26   X3:43.65 METS   
     1) Goldberg, Ilan A 15             2) Lim, Hans Tristan C 17         
     3) Schimmel, Griffen A 16          4) Davidoff, Ryan M 16            
                  27.18       57.25 (57.25)                         1:52.70 (55.45)
        2:19.48 (26.78)     2:49.05 (56.35)     3:15.01 (25.96)     3:43.65 (54.60)
 -- Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:18.51Y        DQ        
      Declared false start
     1) Rikic, Aidan 14                 2) Hyacinthe, Justin 14           
     3) Ioselevich, Arie 14             4) Pintchouk, Max 15              
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 7:42.42   7/21/2017 Badger Swim Club,Inc., Badge               
                         A Babyak, J Collins, Z Pear, S Lafata             
                7:42.79  P66 Phillips
                8:23.89  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  8:23.89
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:36.32    7:40.40#P66    
     1) Swartwout, William H 16         2) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 15    
     3) Kapusta, Adam A 18              4) Louser, Jason C 18             
                  26.89       56.31 (56.31)   1:26.03 (1:26.03)   1:55.41 (1:55.41)
        2:22.21 (26.80)     2:51.64 (56.23)   3:22.27 (1:26.86)   3:52.58 (1:57.17)
        4:18.74 (26.16)     4:47.51 (54.93)   5:17.48 (1:24.90)   5:47.93 (1:55.35)
        6:13.84 (25.91)     6:42.61 (54.68)   7:12.32 (1:24.39)   7:40.40 (1:52.47)
  2 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     7:43.91    7:41.14#P66    
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 23           2) Collins, Jack M 21             
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 17            4) Fenlon, Matthew J 16           
                  26.09       54.68 (54.68)   1:24.93 (1:24.93)   1:55.60 (1:55.60)
        2:22.14 (26.54)     2:51.52 (55.92)   3:22.12 (1:26.52)                    
            4:19.18 ( )         4:48.40 ( )         5:17.98 ( )         5:47.34 ( )
        6:13.27 (25.93)     6:42.43 (55.09)   7:11.97 (1:24.63)   7:41.14 (1:53.80)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:44.60    7:43.42 METS   
     1) Sabovic, Adell 16               2) Choi, Jaehyeok 17              
     3) Rhee, Dylan 17                  4) Massari, Eugenio G 17          
                  26.04       55.05 (55.05)   1:24.32 (1:24.32)   1:53.80 (1:53.80)
        2:21.06 (27.26)     2:50.55 (56.75)   3:20.05 (1:26.25)   3:50.35 (1:56.55)
        4:17.20 (26.85)     4:47.12 (56.77)   5:18.61 (1:28.26)   5:48.13 (1:57.78)
        6:14.36 (26.23)     6:43.49 (55.36)   7:13.12 (1:24.99)   7:43.42 (1:55.29)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        7:52.34    7:52.02 METS   
     1) Park, Timothy H 18              2) Hurle, Joseph M 17             
     3) Park, Edward 16                 4) Styczen, Matthew M 16          
                  26.63       54.89 (54.89)   1:23.74 (1:23.74)   1:53.30 (1:53.30)
        2:19.31 (26.01)     2:48.83 (55.53)   3:20.27 (1:26.97)   3:52.44 (1:59.14)
        4:20.20 (27.76)     4:51.04 (58.60)   5:22.38 (1:29.94)   5:53.97 (2:01.53)
        6:19.97 (26.00)     6:49.76 (55.79)   7:20.94 (1:26.97)   7:52.02 (1:58.05)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:55.58    7:56.24 METS   
     1) Shopis, Nicholas 16             2) Pawlowski, Tyler C 16          
     3) Walters, Tyler A 16             4) Davidoff, Ryan M 16            
                  27.59       57.87 (57.87)   1:29.43 (1:29.43)   2:00.51 (2:00.51)
        2:27.52 (27.01)     2:57.98 (57.47)   3:29.17 (1:28.66)   3:59.07 (1:58.56)
        4:25.54 (26.47)     4:55.26 (56.19)   5:26.61 (1:27.54)                    
            6:26.02 ( )         6:56.31 ( )         7:26.39 ( )         7:56.24 ( )
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:54.89    7:58.53 METS   
     1) Chang, Matthew 15               2) Newmark, Jake Q 17             
     3) Ortof, Harry C 20               4) Whang, Justin 16               
                  27.86       57.58 (57.58)   1:28.49 (1:28.49)   2:00.13 (2:00.13)
                                              3:25.47 (1:25.34)   3:56.76 (1:56.63)
        4:23.87 (27.11)     4:54.29 (57.53)   5:26.31 (1:29.55)   5:57.06 (2:00.30)
        6:24.06 (27.00)     6:55.37 (58.31)   7:26.96 (1:29.90)   7:58.53 (2:01.47)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:06.41    7:59.18 METS   
     1) Pragnell, Tristan Z 16          2) Mitchener, Ryan N 15           
     3) Hinckley, Charlie 17            4) Hinckley, Allen 19             
                  27.86       57.75 (57.75)   1:29.38 (1:29.38)   2:00.15 (2:00.15)
                            2:22.88 (22.73)   3:30.35 (1:30.20)   4:01.13 (2:00.98)
        4:27.96 (26.83)     4:57.90 (56.77)   5:30.46 (1:29.33)   6:01.42 (2:00.29)
        6:29.13 (27.71)     6:59.90 (58.48)   7:30.99 (1:29.57)   7:59.18 (1:57.76)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              8:02.51    8:05.91 METS   
     1) Byman, Sean J 19                2) Tritter, Hudson C 16           
     3) Stolarski, Andrew K 17          4) Griffenkranz, Sean M 19        
                  27.34       56.99 (56.99)   1:27.11 (1:27.11)   1:58.20 (1:58.20)
        2:25.47 (27.27)     2:56.41 (58.21)   3:28.30 (1:30.10)   3:59.79 (2:01.59)
        4:27.33 (27.54)     4:58.05 (58.26)   5:30.30 (1:30.51)   6:02.99 (2:03.20)
        6:30.72 (27.73)     7:01.57 (58.58)   7:33.27 (1:30.28)   8:05.91 (2:02.92)
  9 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     8:11.55    8:13.15 METS   
     1) Disanto, Justin P 16            2) Maierle, Ryan A 17             
     3) Loveless, John J 19             4) Lomvardas, Akira T 15          
                  28.63       59.73 (59.73)   1:31.81 (1:31.81)   2:01.83 (2:01.83)
        2:28.77 (26.94)     3:00.77 (58.94)   3:33.91 (1:32.08)                    
                                5:05.03 ( )         5:37.40 ( )         6:07.94 ( )
        6:36.38 (28.44)   7:08.32 (1:00.38)   7:41.15 (1:33.21)   8:13.15 (2:05.21)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        8:16.16    8:15.06 METS   
     1) Liu, Evan 15                    2) Sabella, Nicholas G 18         
     3) Gong, Phillip J 18              4) Sirkowa, Robert A 15           
                  27.50       58.52 (58.52)   1:31.13 (1:31.13)   2:03.65 (2:03.65)
        2:31.69 (28.04)     3:02.59 (58.94)   3:34.64 (1:30.99)   4:06.73 (2:03.08)
        4:34.39 (27.66)     5:04.83 (58.10)   5:37.26 (1:30.53)   6:09.83 (2:03.10)
        6:37.62 (27.79)     7:08.80 (58.97)   7:42.09 (1:32.26)   8:15.06 (2:05.23)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   8:07.80    8:22.86 METS   
     1) Shemet, Henry M 17              2) Pergan, Chester J 17           
     3) Williams, Brendan M 17          4) Preston, Liam J 15             
                  27.63       58.54 (58.54)   1:31.08 (1:31.08)   2:03.92 (2:03.92)
        2:32.13 (28.21)   3:05.32 (1:01.40)   3:40.69 (1:36.77)   4:15.36 (2:11.44)
        4:43.59 (28.23)   5:16.14 (1:00.78)   5:49.64 (1:34.28)   6:21.37 (2:06.01)
        6:48.73 (27.36)     7:19.44 (58.07)   7:51.33 (1:29.96)   8:22.86 (2:01.49)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  8:06.11   X8:12.06 METS   
     1) Tsai, Alvin 14                  2) Lim, Hans Tristan C 17         
     3) Biryukov, Michael D 15          4) Schimmel, Griffen A 16         
                  27.14       57.29 (57.29)   1:28.66 (1:28.66)   1:59.75 (1:59.75)
                            2:16.64 (16.89)   3:29.97 (1:30.22)   4:02.48 (2:02.73)
        4:29.93 (27.45)     5:01.31 (58.83)   5:34.11 (1:31.63)                    
            6:35.35 ( )         7:07.09 ( )         7:39.65 ( )         8:12.06 ( )
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:48.74   7/19/2014 Badger Swim Club, Badge                    
                         J Wells, C Miller, R Feeley, O Patrouch           
                3:50.09  P66 Phillips
                4:18.39  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:18.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:54.66    3:51.84 METS   
     1) Pragnell, Tristan Z 16          2) Rhee, Dylan 17                 
     3) Sabovic, Adell 16               4) Massari, Eugenio G 17          
                  28.78                                                 2:02.51 ( )
        2:28.47 (25.96)     2:59.37 (56.86)     3:24.18 (24.81)     3:51.84 (52.47)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:56.80    3:54.03 METS   
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 17              2) Gong, Phillip J 18             
     3) Styczen, Matthew M 16           4) Park, Timothy H 18             
                  29.02   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:30.08 (29.51)   2:04.03 (1:03.46)
        2:30.87 (26.84)     3:01.69 (57.66)     3:26.67 (24.98)     3:54.03 (52.34)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:57.17    3:55.46 METS   
     1) Swartwout, William H 16         2) Louser, Jason C 18             
     3) Davidoff, Ryan M 16             4) Pawlowski, Tyler C 16          
                  29.38       59.55 (59.55)     1:29.31 (29.76)   2:03.76 (1:04.21)
        2:30.47 (26.71)     3:01.33 (57.57)     3:27.55 (26.22)     3:55.46 (54.13)
  4 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:56.31    3:56.25 METS   
     1) Torres, Nicholas 17             2) Loveless, Liam J 17            
     3) Kim, Hunter H 16                4) Maierle, Ryan A 17             
                  29.23       59.70 (59.70)     1:30.84 (31.14)   2:06.86 (1:07.16)
                            3:02.93 (56.07)     3:28.09 (25.16)     3:56.25 (53.32)
  5 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:04.62    3:56.97 METS   
     1) Lee, Andy 18                    2) Lin, Xiao 18                   
     3) Mullin, Conor J 20              4) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 23     
                  28.38       58.97 (58.97)     1:29.16 (30.19)   2:04.69 (1:05.72)
        2:30.98 (26.29)     3:02.57 (57.88)     3:28.23 (25.66)     3:56.97 (54.40)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:12.30    3:58.95 METS   
     1) Tritter, Hudson C 16            2) Zugibe, Matthew J 21           
     3) Byman, Sean J 19                4) Gordinier, Peter T 18          
                  29.46   1:01.01 (1:01.01)     1:31.01 (30.00)   2:06.28 (1:05.27)
        2:32.87 (26.59)     3:03.57 (57.29)     3:29.42 (25.85)     3:58.95 (55.38)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:59.99    4:01.04 METS   
     1) Whang, Justin 16                2) Chang, Michael 18              
     3) Newmark, Jake Q 17              4) Ortof, Harry C 20              
                  29.50   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:31.29 (31.10)   2:07.95 (1:07.76)
        2:34.31 (26.36)     3:05.72 (57.77)     3:32.43 (26.71)     4:01.04 (55.32)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:04.49    4:01.56 METS   
     1) Zuric, Luka D 18                2) Shemet, Henry M 17             
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 17              4) Preston, Liam J 15             
                  29.24       59.49 (59.49)     1:32.02 (32.53)   2:09.08 (1:09.59)
        2:35.49 (26.41)     3:06.46 (57.38)     3:32.57 (26.11)     4:01.56 (55.10)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:05.62    4:02.84 METS   
     1) Hinckley, Charlie 17            2) De Jong, Taiyo A 17            
     3) Lee, Penn 15                    4) Mitchener, Ryan N 15           
                  30.16   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:32.87 (31.65)   2:09.30 (1:08.08)
        2:36.41 (27.11)     3:07.73 (58.43)     3:34.36 (26.63)     4:02.84 (55.11)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:01.88    4:02.90 METS   
     1) Walters, Tyler A 16             2) Lopez, Justen J 16             
     3) Kapusta, Adam A 18              4) Tsai, Alvin 14                 
                  29.84   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:32.18 (30.81)   2:08.93 (1:07.56)
        2:36.30 (27.37)     3:08.43 (59.50)     3:34.07 (25.64)     4:02.90 (54.47)
 11 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     4:09.38    4:06.57 METS   
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 17           2) Hardart, Max 15                
     3) Copeland, Jared S 18            4) Disanto, Justin P 16           
                  30.74   1:03.26 (1:03.26)     1:35.85 (32.59)   2:12.94 (1:09.68)
        2:40.08 (27.14)     3:11.69 (58.75)     3:37.99 (26.30)     4:06.57 (54.88)
 12 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:10.88    4:10.29 METS   
     1) Liu, Evan 15                    2) Crimi, Patrick C 17            
     3) McGregor, Matthew J 17          4) Park, Edward 16                
                  30.65   1:04.10 (1:04.10)     1:36.41 (32.31)   2:14.05 (1:09.95)
                                                    3:41.77 ( )         4:10.29 ( )
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:36.55Y   4:16.23 METS   
     1) Vernhes, Sebastien 16           2) Heffern, Archer 16             
     3) Jurman, Jasper N 21             4) Moy, Christian 18              
                  31.61   1:06.24 (1:06.24)     1:40.29 (34.05)   2:20.53 (1:14.29)
        2:47.93 (27.40)     3:20.18 (59.65)     4:16.23 (56.05)                    
 14 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        3:32.19Y   4:17.09 METS   
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 16                2) Zahariev, Kevin K 16           
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 16             4) Leung, Michael 14              
                  31.58   1:04.63 (1:04.63)                       2:16.08 (1:11.45)
        2:45.39 (29.31)   3:19.05 (1:02.97)     3:46.56 (27.51)     4:17.09 (58.04)
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:31.93Y   4:18.48        
     1) Pastore, James V 16             2) Skolnick, Avery M 16           
     3) Morgan, Tom H 15                4) McHugh, Luke P 16              
                  30.82   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:39.07 (34.98)   2:19.60 (1:15.51)
        2:47.50 (27.90)   3:20.92 (1:01.32)     3:48.45 (27.53)     4:18.48 (57.56)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:06.49   X4:09.79 METS   
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 14           2) Richter, Elias S 15            
     3) Lim, Hans Tristan C 17          4) Shopis, Nicholas 16            
                  30.30   1:02.06 (1:02.06)     1:33.89 (31.83)   2:12.26 (1:10.20)
        2:39.89 (27.63)     3:11.38 (59.12)     3:39.57 (28.19)     4:09.79 (58.41)
 -- Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                            3:43.75Y        DQ        
                  30.17   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:34.67 (33.39)   2:15.44 (1:14.16)
        2:42.50 (27.06)     3:13.61 (58.17)     3:39.97 (26.36)          DQ (57.01)
 -- Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:35.80Y        DQ        
                  30.62   1:01.70 (1:01.70)                       2:10.77 (1:09.07)
        2:39.70 (28.93)   3:14.10 (1:03.33)          DQ (56.94)