Metro Top-25 2019 Long Course Season
Last update:  08-09-2019
For Top-25 errors (Club Coaches only, no swimmers or parents) contact Monique Grayson  monique.grayson@metroswimming.org
List of meets  used for Top-25
Home        Age or Age Group    9   10   11   12    13   14   15-16   17-18   
Girls   8 & U   50 Free
Boys   8 & U   50 Free
1
Julia Bak
8
35.04
QNS
NCAC July Sprint Meet
1
Adam Bouzarouata
8
36.04
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
2
Milly Birch
8
36.76
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
2
Kev O'Donnell
8
36.08
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
3
Brianna DeCasseres
8
37.35
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
3
Donato D'Amelio
8
36.37
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Hailey Bendersky
8
37.69
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
4
Mark Silverman
8
36.51
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Alexandra Cinek
8
38.03
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
5
Gentaro Kohara
8
x36.53
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
8
38.13
UN
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Nicholas Deangelis
8
37.08
LBA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Lauren Canty
8
38.56
UN
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Dominic Zunich
8
37.62
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Mary Weinstein
8
38.82
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Marcus Vitale
8
37.76
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
9
Jules Jorsling
8
38.99
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
9
Ryan Yao
7
38.23
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Amanda Tedesco
8
39.45
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Mason Kostov
8
39.03
SHY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
11
Maria Spartioti
8
39.72
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
11
Joseph Augustine-Martino
8
39.11
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Zoe Tollit
8
39.80
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
12
Ryan Mancuso
8
39.26
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Sophia Malkowic
8
39.89
TRI
LIE Summer Sizzler
13
Phillip Tchernikov
8
39.60
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
14
Ashley Simons
8
40.05
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
14
Hayden Cohen
8
39.62
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Gilian Siguencia
8
40.13
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
15
Zach Levin
8
39.95
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Josephine Suzana
8
40.47
APEX
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
16
Jayden Yun
8
40.01
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
17
Lily Meliere
8
40.59
WISC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
17
Andrew Liu
8
40.04
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
18
Avalina Giehl
8
40.61
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler
18
Luke Moran
7
40.17
QNS
NCAC July Sprint Meet
19
Ayla Alexander
8
40.69
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Cory Purcell
8
40.34
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
20
Emma Price
8
41.29
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Michael Mighty
8
40.38
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
21
Daphne Green
7
41.31
RA
LIE June Jamboree
21
Rayane Ould Abbou
8
40.41
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
22
Una Diaz
8
41.32
LBA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Bruce Qian
8
40.82
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
23
Isabella Molina
8
41.36
LIFE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Sam Ioselevich
8
40.95
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
Mila Fisher
8
41.46
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
24
Riley Ahn
8
41.10
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Camille Auth
8
41.77
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
25
Ryan Sanchez
8
41.20
KBM
RED-Tails International Invitat
Girls   8 & U   100 Free
Boys   8 & U   100 Free
1
Julia Bak
8
1:19.65
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
1
Kev O'Donnell
8
1:19.23
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
2
Lauren Canty
8
1:23.35
UN
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
2
Dominic Zunich
8
1:20.67
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Milly Birch
8
1:24.06
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
3
Adam Bouzarouata
8
1:21.94
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Brianna DeCasseres
8
1:24.77
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Gentaro Kohara
8
1:22.02
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
8
1:26.70
IA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
5
Donato D'Amelio
8
1:22.74
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
6
Hailey Bendersky
8
1:26.79
WISC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
6
Nicholas Deangelis
8
1:24.36
LBA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Mary Weinstein
8
1:27.27
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
7
Phillip Tchernikov
8
1:25.57
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
8
Josephine Suzana
8
1:27.46
APEX
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Ryan Yao
7
1:26.31
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
9
Ashley Simons
8
1:28.83
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
9
Luke Moran
7
1:28.78
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
10
Avalina Giehl
8
1:29.10
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler
10
Hayden Cohen
8
1:28.83
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Alexandra Cinek
8
1:31.52
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
11
Jayden Yun
8
1:29.60
LIAC
LIAC May Day Invitational
12
Maria Spartioti
8
1:32.19
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
Mark Silverman
8
1:30.24
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Emma Price
8
1:32.22
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
13
Cory Purcell
8
1:30.46
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
14
Gilian Siguencia
8
1:32.28
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
14
Joseph Augustine-Martino
8
1:31.21
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Mila Fisher
8
1:33.01
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
15
Rafael Tkach
8
1:31.49
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Nina Durkovic
8
1:33.38
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
16
Brendan Miller
8
1:31.58
TVSC
TVSC Holtsville LC Time Trial M
17
Una Diaz
8
1:34.91
LBA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Rayane Ould Abbou
8
1:31.70
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Molly Behrend
8
1:35.55
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Shaun Muety
8
1:31.83
LBA
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
19
Lily Meliere
8
1:35.66
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Qingyu Sun
8
1:31.93
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Chantal Yildiz
7
1:36.44
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Alex Steinberg
8
1:32.88
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Keira Troccoli
8
1:36.91
CFJV
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Ian Straus
8
1:33.00
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
22
Riley Grob
8
1:37.08
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Riley Ahn
8
1:33.65
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
London Strasser
8
1:37.26
TS
LIAC May Day Invitational
23
Michael Mighty
8
1:33.84
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Daphne Green
7
1:37.31
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Ryan Mancuso
8
1:34.39
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Zoe Tollit
8
1:37.50
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
25
Joey Casalinuovo
8
1:34.76
TVSC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
Girls   8 & U   50 Back
Boys   8 & U   50 Back
1
Julia Bak
8
43.63
QNS
NCAC July Sprint Meet
1
Joseph Augustine-Martino
8
42.91
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Hailey Bendersky
8
44.00
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
2
Adam Bouzarouata
8
42.93
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
3
Wes Bull
8
44.95
EHY
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
3
Kev O'Donnell
8
43.18
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
4
Milly Birch
8
45.27
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
4
Nicholas Deangelis
8
43.66
LBA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
5
Alexandra Horney
8
45.28
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Phillip Tchernikov
8
43.85
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Ashley Simons
8
45.74
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
6
Gentaro Kohara
8
44.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Mary Weinstein
8
46.01
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
7
Dominic Zunich
8
45.14
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
8
Sophia Malkowic
8
46.14
TRI
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Ryan Yao
7
45.62
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
9
Jules Jorsling
8
46.29
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
9
Qingyu Sun
8
45.65
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
10
Brianna DeCasseres
8
46.90
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
James Woody
8
45.68
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
11
Antonia Marotta
8
47.23
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
11
Marcus Vitale
8
46.03
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
12
Josephine Suzana
8
47.24
APEX
TYR PATS Summer Initational
12
Mark Silverman
8
46.13
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Mila Fisher
8
47.25
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
13
Rafael Tkach
8
46.25
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Lily Meliere
8
47.33
WISC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
14
Joey Casalinuovo
8
46.28
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Una Diaz
8
47.36
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Luca Kim
7
46.42
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
16
Lauren Canty
8
47.71
UN
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Phuntsok Ratling
8
46.87
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
17
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
8
47.88
IA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Rayane Ould Abbou
8
46.88
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Ayla Alexander
8
48.57
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Brendan Miller
8
47.20
TVSC
TVSC Holtsville LC Time Trial M
19
Alexandra Cinek
8
48.78
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
19
Hayden Cohen
8
47.33
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Emma Price
8
48.94
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Bruce Qian
8
47.40
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
21
Keira Troccoli
8
48.95
CFJV
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Jason Akdas
8
47.68
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
22
Zoe Tollit
8
49.05
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
22
Jayden Yun
8
47.92
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
23
Samara Javer
7
49.37
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Cory Purcell
8
47.95
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Yuri Shlivko
7
49.43
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
24
Andrew Cristea
8
48.04
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
25
Daphne Green
7
49.59
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Alex Mialkovskyi
7
48.11
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
Girls   8 & U   50 Breast
Boys   8 & U   50 Breast
1
Mary Weinstein
8
49.01
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
1
Nicholas Deangelis
8
46.87
LBA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
2
Brianna DeCasseres
8
49.42
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
2
Joseph Augustine-Martino
8
47.00
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
3
Alexandra Horney
8
50.68
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
3
Donato D'Amelio
8
47.96
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
4
Sophia Malkowic
8
52.20
TRI
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Gentaro Kohara
8
48.25
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
5
Emma Price
8
52.36
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
5
Adam Bouzarouata
8
48.66
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Herschel Tan
8
52.84
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Sam Ioselevich
8
50.90
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
7
Julia Bak
8
53.07
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Kev O'Donnell
8
51.07
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
8
Maria Spartioti
8
54.20
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Michael Mighty
8
51.31
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Ashley Simons
8
54.93
LIAC
LIAC May Day Invitational
9
Zach Levin
8
52.87
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Josephine Suzana
8
55.51
APEX
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
10
Ryan Yao
7
54.40
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
11
Zoe Tollit
8
56.22
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
11
Declan Bradley
8
54.42
LBA
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Elisabeth Knuth
8
56.32
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
12
Bruce Qian
8
54.92
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
13
Chloe Yang
8
56.33
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
Phillip Tchernikov
8
55.30
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
14
Chantal Yildiz
7
56.37
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Michael Kando
8
55.37
GATE
LIAC May Day Invitational
15
Una Diaz
8
56.41
LBA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Oren Serafin
8
55.75
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Juliana Rochford
8
56.65
HAA
LIAC May Day Invitational
16
Mark Silverman
8
55.85
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Milly Birch
8
56.66
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
17
Cory Purcell
8
55.86
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Alexandra Cinek
8
56.76
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
18
Ryan Mancuso
8
56.02
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Molly Behrend
8
56.97
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Rayane Ould Abbou
8
57.20
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Alexa Galimi
8
57.01
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
20
Zexi Xue
8
57.52
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Esther Park
8
57.23
TS
LIAC May Day Invitational
21
Rafael Tkach
8
57.54
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Emma Daniel
8
57.28
LIFE
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Kyle Dixon
8
57.62
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Ella Johnson
8
57.41
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Adrian Li
8
57.69
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Lily Baynon
8
57.46
FA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
24
Qingyu Sun
8
57.91
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Keira Troccoli
8
57.56
CFJV
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Ashot Markarian
8
58.11
YMID
SSC Summer Mad Dash
Girls   8 & U   50 Fly
Boys   8 & U   50 Fly
1
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
8
41.28
UN
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
Bruce Qian
8
40.97
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
2
Josephine Suzana
8
42.25
APEX
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Gentaro Kohara
8
42.10
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Julia Bak
8
44.44
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
3
Kev O'Donnell
8
42.69
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
4
Brianna DeCasseres
8
44.52
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
4
Adam Bouzarouata
8
42.74
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
5
Lauren Canty
8
44.82
UN
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Rayane Ould Abbou
8
42.99
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
6
Ashley Simons
8
45.09
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
6
Phillip Tchernikov
8
44.17
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
7
Alexandra Horney
8
45.31
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Nicholas Deangelis
8
45.57
LBA
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
8
Fiona Blaho
7
47.40
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
8
Ryan Yao
7
45.84
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
9
Keira Troccoli
8
47.46
CFJV
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
9
Dominic Zunich
8
47.38
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Emma Price
8
47.54
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
10
Michael Mighty
8
49.81
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Lora Wu
8
48.16
YFD
NYSA May Madness Invitational
11
Paolo Mendoza
8
50.30
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
MaryKate McBreen
8
48.20
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Joseph Augustine-Martino
8
50.56
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
13
Alexandra Cinek
8
48.30
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
13
George Wang
8
50.58
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
14
Elena Curinnaia
8
48.32
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
14
Brendan Miller
8
50.87
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
15
Hailey Bendersky
8
48.72
WISC
LIAC May Day Invitational
15
Luke Moran
7
50.96
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
16
Jules Jorsling
8
48.79
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
John John Zacchilli
8
52.01
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
Milly Birch
8
49.31
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
17
Cory Purcell
8
52.27
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Una Diaz
8
49.57
LBA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Eamonn Hynes
8
52.41
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
19
Mary Weinstein
8
49.58
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Rafael Tkach
8
52.48
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Chantal Yildiz
7
49.69
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Riley Ahn
8
52.57
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
21
Beatrice Hogue
8
49.83
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
21
Zach Levin
8
53.18
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
22
Elisabeth Knuth
8
50.46
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
22
Michael Iosava
8
53.70
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Antonia Marotta
8
51.86
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #3
23
Jayden Yun
8
53.86
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
24
Isabela Santiago
8
52.20
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
24
Sam Ioselevich
8
53.97
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
25
Avalina Giehl
8
52.28
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Ryan Mancuso
8
54.24
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
Girls   9   50 Free
Boys   9   50 Free
1
Rachel Hui
9
31.79
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
33.30
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Eva Johnson
9
33.40
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
2
Noland Barrett
9
33.43
YMID
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Tiffany Nguyen
9
33.55
WISC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Harrison St. Thomas
9
33.49
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Jisella Jorsling
9
34.23
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Nicholas Kamor
9
33.84
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Chloe Comisarow
9
35.11
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
5
Joshua Weinstein
9
33.92
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Sunny Kang
9
35.13
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
6
Joseph Froehlich
9
33.93
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Naomi Crane
9
35.22
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Ethan Lee
9
34.00
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
8
Bella Briceno
9
35.27
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Jacob Rimler
9
34.65
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Sophie Reis
9
35.64
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
9
Liam Korenblit
9
34.84
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
10
Madelyn Gebhard
9
35.85
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Charlie O'Brien
9
35.00
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Alex Siegel
9
35.98
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Max Bobrovsky
9
35.06
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Cailin Wong
9
36.17
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
12
Jasiu Gredysa
9
35.21
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Summer Strabuk
9
36.18
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Maxwell Yao
9
35.29
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Yuna Lee
9
36.29
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Ryan Baldwin
9
35.42
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Brooke Orner
9
36.51
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
15
Michael Deguzman
9
35.62
HES
LIE June Jamboree
16
Maia Lim Laurie
9
36.75
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Brennan Morelli
9
35.76
HAA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Anastasia Flouras
9
37.02
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Artem Golender
9
35.92
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Victoria Mounier
9
37.11
YMID
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
18
Ben Kriegsman
9
36.11
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Avery Wilcox
9
37.11
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Tadija Maslo
9
36.12
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Kelsey Grayson
9
37.14
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Elijah Kim
9
36.13
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
21
Carys Egleston
9
37.27
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Ivan Shemetov
9
36.15
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Sydney Petrovic
9
37.35
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Michael Attenborough
9
36.17
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Isabella Canales Alvizuri
9
37.46
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Arthur Vazenins
9
36.17
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
24
Allie Hayes
9
37.58
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
24
Tiarnan O'Sullivan
9
36.37
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
25
Anniston Galang
9
37.59
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Delano Neal
9
36.39
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
Girls   9   100 Free
Boys   9   100 Free
1
Rachel Hui
9
1:11.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
1:12.25
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
2
Eva Johnson
9
1:13.53
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Harrison St. Thomas
9
1:14.01
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Jisella Jorsling
9
1:13.54
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Jacob Rimler
9
1:14.08
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Sunny Kang
9
1:15.15
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Nicholas Kamor
9
1:14.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Julia Roudnitsky
9
1:16.52
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Joseph Froehlich
9
1:15.26
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Cailin Wong
9
1:17.01
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
6
Joshua Weinstein
9
1:15.78
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
1:17.67
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Max Bobrovsky
9
1:16.77
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Alex Siegel
9
1:18.20
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Ryan Baldwin
9
1:17.00
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Summer Strabuk
9
1:18.55
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Liam Korenblit
9
1:17.06
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
10
Yuna Lee
9
1:18.56
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Kev O'Donnell
9
1:17.49
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Sophie Reis
9
1:18.69
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
11
Ethan Lee
9
1:17.56
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Madelyn Gebhard
9
1:19.19
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Charlie O'Brien
9
1:18.49
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Chloe Comisarow
9
1:20.61
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
13
Brennan Morelli
9
1:18.64
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
14
Kelsey Grayson
9
1:20.94
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
14
Artem Golender
9
1:18.79
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Bella Briceno
9
1:21.12
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Marcus Krahe
9
1:19.11
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Tiffany Nguyen
9
1:21.28
WISC
LIAC May Day Invitational
16
Michael Attenborough
9
1:19.40
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Maia Lim Laurie
9
1:21.90
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Dylan Lemieux
9
1:20.25
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
18
Carys Egleston
9
1:22.24
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Matthew Schnappauf
9
1:20.50
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Naomi Crane
9
1:22.56
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Jasiu Gredysa
9
1:20.59
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Sydney Petrovic
9
1:22.63
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Maxwell Yao
9
1:20.61
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Avery Wilcox
9
1:23.34
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Charles Doyle
9
1:20.77
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
22
Sharon Sherpa
9
1:23.57
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
22
Michael Deguzman
9
1:21.71
HES
LIE June Jamboree
23
Anastasia Flouras
9
1:23.84
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
23
Preston Chan
9
1:21.92
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Anna Hill
9
1:23.86
YMID
NCAC May Sprint Invitational
24
Aarez Funaro
9
1:22.22
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
25
Annri Katoh
9
1:24.38
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
John Pan
9
1:22.34
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
Girls   9   200 Free
Boys   9   200 Free
1
Jisella Jorsling
9
2:38.08
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
2:36.06
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Rachel Hui
9
2:38.25
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
2
Jacob Rimler
9
2:41.14
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Sunny Kang
9
2:41.96
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Nicholas Kamor
9
2:41.37
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Eva Johnson
9
2:47.51
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Harrison St. Thomas
9
2:42.26
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Alex Siegel
9
2:47.62
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Liam Korenblit
9
2:42.73
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
6
Sophie Reis
9
2:48.07
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
6
Ryan Baldwin
9
2:44.70
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Madelyn Gebhard
9
2:48.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Ethan Lee
9
2:49.17
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
8
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
2:49.97
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Charlie O'Brien
9
2:50.27
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
9
Yuna Lee
9
2:50.37
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Maxwell Yao
9
2:51.36
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
10
Summer Strabuk
9
2:50.46
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Artem Golender
9
2:51.93
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Georgia Vitti
9
2:56.00
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
11
Max Bobrovsky
9
2:52.69
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Bella Briceno
9
2:56.98
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
12
Michael Attenborough
9
2:53.08
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Sydney Petrovic
9
2:57.73
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Aarez Funaro
9
2:54.45
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Lily Price
9
3:02.67
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Joseph Froehlich
9
2:57.31
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Annri Katoh
9
3:06.18
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Aidan Zeleniy
9
2:59.56
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Allie Hayes
9
3:08.09
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Carter Corbett
9
3:00.29
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
17
Mikayla Klein
9
3:08.46
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Vihaan Parikh
9
3:02.00
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Carmen Burgarelli
9
3:10.71
NBS
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
18
Caiden Chang
9
3:02.65
LIAC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
19
Julia Lucca
9
3:11.18
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #3
19
Matthew Schnappauf
9
3:02.91
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Brooke Orner
9
3:12.06
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
20
Elijah Kim
9
3:04.29
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
21
Maia Lim Laurie
9
3:12.33
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
21
Ben Kriegsman
9
3:05.53
EHY
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Isabella Canales Alvizuri
9
3:12.81
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
22
Elliot Goldberg
9
3:06.16
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Genevieve Rochlin
9
3:13.60
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Landon Emmerich
9
3:07.71
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Vivien Chen
9
3:13.63
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
John Pan
9
3:09.84
QNS
NCAC July Sprint Meet
25
Veronica McCall
9
3:15.32
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
24
Kevin Duong
9
3:09.84
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
Girls   9   400 Free
Boys   9   400 Free
1
Sunny Kang
9
5:29.69
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
5:26.80
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Jisella Jorsling
9
5:31.71
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Jacob Rimler
9
5:35.46
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Rachel Hui
9
5:40.29
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
3
Harrison St. Thomas
9
5:38.65
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Yuna Lee
9
5:49.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Madelyn Gebhard
9
5:51.95
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Alex Siegel
9
6:04.83
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Georgia Vitti
9
6:05.83
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Summer Strabuk
9
6:10.08
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Sally Rubin
9
7:37.16
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   50 Back
Boys   9   50 Back
1
Rachel Hui
9
36.84
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Michael Deguzman
9
38.84
HES
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Eva Johnson
9
38.76
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Alex Hoffmann
9
38.88
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
3
Yuna Lee
9
39.47
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Ethan Lee
9
39.02
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Sunny Kang
9
40.36
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Jacob Rimler
9
39.44
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Allie Hayes
9
40.83
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
5
Hanchi Jin
9
40.09
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Anna Hill
9
41.02
YMID
NCAC May Sprint Invitational
6
Nicholas Kamor
9
40.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Veronica McCall
9
41.52
MAKO
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Max Bobrovsky
9
40.60
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
8
Jisella Jorsling
9
42.01
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
8
Joseph Froehlich
9
40.76
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Anastasia Flouras
9
42.53
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
9
Noland Barrett
9
40.85
YMID
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Summer Strabuk
9
42.60
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Artem Golender
9
40.89
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Cailin Wong
9
42.70
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
11
Joseph Augustine-Martino
9
40.95
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
12
Avery Wilcox
9
42.84
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
12
Harrison St. Thomas
9
41.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Ela Brozyna
9
42.99
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
13
Elliot Goldberg
9
41.32
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Chloe Comisarow
9
43.04
YFD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Marcus Krahe
9
42.44
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Kelsey Grayson
9
43.20
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
15
Joshua Weinstein
9
42.51
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Genevieve Rochlin
9
43.42
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
16
Charles Doyle
9
42.98
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Maia Lim Laurie
9
43.51
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Charlie O'Brien
9
43.00
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Bella Briceno
9
43.62
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
18
Michael Attenborough
9
43.01
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
19
Carys Egleston
9
44.00
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
19
Ivan Ostashkin
9
43.02
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Kenna Kozlowski
9
44.01
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Jason Lu
9
43.03
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Sophie Reis
9
44.07
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
21
Liam Korenblit
9
43.04
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
22
Sharon Sherpa
9
44.20
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
22
Jacob Comia
9
43.21
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Alex Siegel
9
44.25
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Kev O'Donnell
9
43.32
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Yana Kereyeva
9
44.36
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Brennan Morelli
9
43.33
HAA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Tiffany Nguyen
9
44.66
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Dylan Lemieux
9
43.38
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #3
Girls   9   100 Back
Boys   9   100 Back
1
Rachel Hui
9
1:22.07
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
1:22.42
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
2
Sunny Kang
9
1:24.70
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Jacob Rimler
9
1:24.60
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Yuna Lee
9
1:25.01
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Nicholas Kamor
9
1:26.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Jisella Jorsling
9
1:25.02
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Max Bobrovsky
9
1:27.17
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Anna Hill
9
1:25.47
YMID
NCAC May Sprint Invitational
5
Michael Deguzman
9
1:27.22
HES
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Eva Johnson
9
1:25.56
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Ethan Lee
9
1:27.40
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
7
Veronica McCall
9
1:27.01
MAKO
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Hanchi Jin
9
1:28.35
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Cailin Wong
9
1:29.13
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
8
Liam Korenblit
9
1:28.59
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
9
Allie Hayes
9
1:31.30
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Artem Golender
9
1:28.75
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
10
Avery Wilcox
9
1:32.04
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Brennan Morelli
9
1:29.22
HAA
LIAC May Day Invitational
11
Summer Strabuk
9
1:32.31
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Marcus Krahe
9
1:29.76
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Anastasia Flouras
9
1:32.47
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
12
Elliot Goldberg
9
1:30.22
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
13
Alex Siegel
9
1:33.00
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Harrison St. Thomas
9
1:30.33
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Sophie Reis
9
1:33.74
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Jason Lu
9
1:30.68
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
15
Kenna Kozlowski
9
1:33.85
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Joshua Weinstein
9
1:30.78
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Heidi Chen
9
1:34.73
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
16
Noland Barrett
9
1:31.18
YMID
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Kelsey Grayson
9
1:35.14
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
17
Charles Doyle
9
1:31.51
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
18
Carly Afanasewicz
9
1:36.17
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Joseph Augustine-Martino
9
1:32.14
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
19
Sydney Petrovic
9
1:36.29
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Charlie O'Brien
9
1:32.16
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
20
Mikayla Klein
9
1:36.66
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
20
Kev O'Donnell
9
1:32.42
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Maia Lim Laurie
9
1:36.87
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
21
Carter Corbett
9
1:32.81
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
22
Genevieve Rochlin
9
1:37.02
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Joseph Froehlich
9
1:32.97
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Brooke Orner
9
1:37.08
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
23
Ryan Baldwin
9
1:33.71
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Eva Morin
9
1:37.09
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Tadija Maslo
9
1:33.99
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Julia Roudnitsky
9
1:37.15
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
25
Maxwell Yao
9
1:34.04
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
Girls   9   50 Breast
Boys   9   50 Breast
1
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
45.34
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
1
Joseph Augustine-Martino
9
44.52
FREE
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
2
Jisella Jorsling
9
46.62
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Kevin Duong
9
45.61
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Bella Briceno
9
46.76
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Alex Hoffmann
9
45.82
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Yuna Lee
9
46.95
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Harrison St. Thomas
9
45.96
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Maia Lim Laurie
9
47.28
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Ethan Lee
9
46.92
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
6
Veronica McCall
9
47.34
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Maxim Konoplin
9
47.10
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Eva Johnson
9
47.60
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
7
Brennan Morelli
9
48.26
HAA
LIAC May Day Invitational
8
Radhika Srinivasan
9
47.98
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Jacob Rimler
9
48.67
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Cailin Wong
9
48.03
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Michael Attenborough
9
48.77
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
10
Anastasia Flouras
9
48.26
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
10
Elijah Kim
9
48.79
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Carly Afanasewicz
9
48.37
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Joseph Monahan
9
48.98
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Georgia Vitti
9
48.49
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
12
Charlie O'Brien
9
50.12
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Carys Egleston
9
48.89
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
13
Alexander Lowe
9
50.24
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Summer Strabuk
9
49.04
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Joshua Weinstein
9
50.41
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Sunny Kang
9
49.70
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
15
Marcel Kolodziej
9
50.60
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Isabella Canales Alvizuri
9
49.74
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Anthony Marra
9
50.71
LBA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
17
Rachel Hui
9
50.11
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Hanchi Jin
9
50.81
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Chloe Comisarow
9
50.27
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
18
Tadija Maslo
9
51.02
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Mikayla Klein
9
50.47
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Max Bobrovsky
9
51.09
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
20
Rachel Remor
9
50.49
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Robert Katz
9
51.22
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
21
Kelsey Grayson
9
50.60
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
21
Nolan Saha
9
51.26
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Anniston Galang
9
50.61
NYCP
NCAC July Sprint Meet
22
Aarez Funaro
9
51.30
UN
RED-Tails International Invitat
23
Chloe Dojillo
9
50.96
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
23
Elliot Goldberg
9
51.37
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Mackenzie Cabello
9
51.05
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
24
Delano Neal
9
51.38
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Tiffany Nguyen
9
51.34
WISC
LIAC May Day Invitational
25
Maxwell Yao
9
51.41
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Sydney Petrovic
9
51.34
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   100 Breast
Boys   9   100 Breast
1
Jisella Jorsling
9
1:38.00
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
1:38.35
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Bella Briceno
9
1:39.51
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
2
Joseph Augustine-Martino
9
1:38.69
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Rachel Hui
9
1:42.12
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Harrison St. Thomas
9
1:40.50
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Summer Strabuk
9
1:42.70
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
4
Joseph Monahan
9
1:41.32
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Radhika Srinivasan
9
1:43.99
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
5
Jacob Rimler
9
1:41.97
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Yuna Lee
9
1:44.06
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Kevin Duong
9
1:42.10
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Carys Egleston
9
1:45.22
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
7
Michael Attenborough
9
1:42.96
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Sunny Kang
9
1:45.33
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Ethan Lee
9
1:44.60
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Carly Afanasewicz
9
1:45.44
NYSA
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
9
Brennan Morelli
9
1:44.71
HAA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Eva Johnson
9
1:45.64
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
10
Elijah Kim
9
1:46.22
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
11
Maia Lim Laurie
9
1:46.17
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Maxim Konoplin
9
1:46.32
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Mikayla Klein
9
1:46.77
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Joshua Weinstein
9
1:47.11
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Veronica McCall
9
1:46.81
MAKO
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
13
Elliot Goldberg
9
1:47.71
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
14
Cailin Wong
9
1:47.37
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Aiden Keymakh
9
1:48.26
TRI$
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Anniston Galang
9
1:47.76
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Charlie O'Brien
9
1:48.53
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
16
Anastasia Flouras
9
1:47.83
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
16
Ryan Baldwin
9
1:48.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Valeriia Bronskikh
9
1:47.92
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Maxwell Yao
9
1:49.51
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
18
Georgia Vitti
9
1:49.21
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Aarez Funaro
9
1:49.70
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Isabella Canales Alvizuri
9
1:50.72
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Preston Chan
9
1:49.71
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Isabella Dziedzic
9
1:50.74
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Vihaan Parikh
9
1:49.95
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Carina Dai
9
1:50.95
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
21
Aaron Bisono
9
1:51.01
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Cadie Park
9
1:51.32
NYCC
LIE Summer Sizzler
22
Alejandro Santana
9
1:51.78
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
23
Karma Wangmo
9
1:51.57
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
John Pan
9
1:51.79
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
24
Summer Li
9
1:52.10
APEX
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
24
Landon Emmerich
9
1:52.17
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
25
Sydney Petrovic
9
1:52.25
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Justin Tong
9
1:52.52
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
Girls   9   50 Fly
Boys   9   50 Fly
1
Rachel Hui
9
35.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Nicholas Kamor
9
36.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Eva Johnson
9
36.24
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
2
Ryan Baldwin
9
36.47
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Cailin Wong
9
38.25
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
3
Alex Hoffmann
9
36.61
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Yuna Lee
9
38.68
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Jacob Rimler
9
36.73
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Sunny Kang
9
38.98
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Joshua Weinstein
9
37.76
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Jisella Jorsling
9
39.00
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Charlie O'Brien
9
38.25
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Naomi Crane
9
39.59
IA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Harrison St. Thomas
9
38.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Bella Briceno
9
40.02
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
8
Joseph Froehlich
9
38.42
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Anastasia Flouras
9
40.28
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
9
Artem Golender
9
38.44
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
10
Tiffany Nguyen
9
41.15
WISC
LIAC May Day Invitational
10
Jasiu Gredysa
9
39.14
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Brooke Orner
9
41.31
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Max Bobrovsky
9
39.16
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Lily Price
9
41.48
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
12
Elijah Kim
9
39.38
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
13
Kenna Kozlowski
9
41.54
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Bruce Qian
9
39.46
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
14
Sophie Reis
9
42.30
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
14
Ethan Lee
9
40.06
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
15
Felicity Tan
9
42.32
YFD
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
15
Bruce Qian
9
40.29
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Chloe Dojillo
9
42.72
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
15
Joseph Monahan
9
40.29
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Annri Katoh
9
42.95
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Rayane Ould Abbou
9
41.64
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Julia Roudnitsky
9
43.08
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Charles Doyle
9
41.75
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Amanda Tedesco
9
43.25
IA
LIE Summer Sizzler
19
Dylan Lemieux
9
41.76
HAA
LIAC May Day Invitational
20
Carly Afanasewicz
9
43.78
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Lucas Tian
9
41.93
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Mikayla Klein
9
43.79
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Maxwell Yao
9
42.01
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
22
Kelsey Grayson
9
43.86
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Jacob Comia
9
42.08
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Georgia Vitti
9
43.91
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
23
Aarez Funaro
9
42.23
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
24
Emily Minchala
9
44.29
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
24
Liam Korenblit
9
42.25
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
25
Madelyn Gebhard
9
44.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Marcus Krahe
9
42.85
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
Girls   9   100 Fly
Boys   9   100 Fly
1
Rachel Hui
9
1:18.08
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
1
Nicholas Kamor
9
1:19.37
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Yuna Lee
9
1:26.19
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Ryan Baldwin
9
1:22.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Sunny Kang
9
1:26.31
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Harrison St. Thomas
9
1:25.34
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Eva Johnson
9
1:30.33
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Jacob Rimler
9
1:25.37
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Bella Briceno
9
1:32.46
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Alex Hoffmann
9
1:26.38
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
6
Cailin Wong
9
1:33.88
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
6
Artem Golender
9
1:27.40
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
1:37.74
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Joshua Weinstein
9
1:28.33
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Kenna Kozlowski
9
1:37.87
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Max Bobrovsky
9
1:30.26
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Annri Katoh
9
1:38.43
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Dylan Lemieux
9
1:33.92
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
10
Madelyn Gebhard
9
1:38.49
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Jasiu Gredysa
9
1:34.81
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Carly Afanasewicz
9
1:39.69
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Ethan Lee
9
1:35.74
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
12
Felicity Tan
9
1:40.72
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
12
Maxwell Yao
9
1:36.65
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Julia Roudnitsky
9
1:41.05
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
13
Charles Doyle
9
1:38.18
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
14
Anastasia Flouras
9
1:41.76
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
14
Rayane Ould Abbou
9
1:39.06
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Sydney Petrovic
9
1:43.12
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Matthew Schnappauf
9
1:41.97
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Lily Price
9
1:43.32
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Aarez Funaro
9
1:42.43
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
17
Georgia Vitti
9
1:43.42
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
17
John Pan
9
1:44.22
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Summer Strabuk
9
1:45.13
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Preston Chan
9
1:44.30
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Emily Minchala
9
1:46.14
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler
19
Jacob Comia
9
1:45.45
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
20
Tiffany Nguyen
9
1:46.49
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Ethan Miranda
9
1:45.50
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Chloe Comisarow
9
1:46.74
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
21
Timothy Michin
9
1:47.90
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
22
Rebecca Chung
9
1:47.57
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Michael Attenborough
9
1:48.57
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
22
Kelsey Grayson
9
1:47.57
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
23
Giorgi Oganezov
9
1:48.72
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Sharon Sherpa
9
1:48.45
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
24
Nicholas Chavez
9
1:49.23
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Vivienne Zangaro
9
1:51.64
LBA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Aaron Bisono
9
1:49.87
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
Girls   9   200 IM
Boys   9   200 IM
1
Rachel Hui
9
2:57.76
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
2:56.24
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Jisella Jorsling
9
3:00.80
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Jacob Rimler
9
3:00.23
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Sunny Kang
9
3:03.93
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Nicholas Kamor
9
3:05.00
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Bella Briceno
9
3:04.55
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Harrison St. Thomas
9
3:05.23
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Yuna Lee
9
3:06.15
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Ryan Baldwin
9
3:06.83
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Cailin Wong
9
3:07.58
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
6
Joshua Weinstein
9
3:09.58
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Eva Johnson
9
3:07.79
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Ethan Lee
9
3:11.99
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
8
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
3:15.70
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Artem Golender
9
3:14.95
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Summer Strabuk
9
3:17.71
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
9
Charlie O'Brien
9
3:15.04
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
10
Sydney Petrovic
9
3:21.19
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Maxwell Yao
9
3:19.25
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Radhika Srinivasan
9
3:24.77
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Preston Chan
9
3:22.51
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
Georgia Vitti
9
3:25.92
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
12
Aarez Funaro
9
3:23.73
UN
RED-Tails International Invitat
13
Alex Siegel
9
3:26.13
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
John Pan
9
3:24.76
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
14
Lily Price
9
3:27.08
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Michael Attenborough
9
3:25.14
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
15
Julia Roudnitsky
9
3:30.49
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Bruce Qian
9
3:25.65
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Anastasia Flouras
9
3:30.79
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Nikita Ambotas
9
3:27.89
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
Mackenzie Cabello
9
3:35.42
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
17
Charles Doyle
9
3:28.24
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
18
Genevieve Rochlin
9
3:36.81
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Vihaan Parikh
9
3:28.44
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Serene Jourdy
9
3:38.74
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Elijah Kim
9
3:29.49
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Maia Lim Laurie
9
3:40.45
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Landon Emmerich
9
3:31.21
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
21
Brooke Anzalone
9
3:41.38
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Aidan Zeleniy
9
3:31.58
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
22
Brooke Orner
9
3:42.00
SSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Robert Katz
9
3:35.00
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Carmen Burgarelli
9
3:42.23
NBS
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
23
Maxim Konoplin
9
3:35.90
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Brinan O'Sullivan
9
3:43.39
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Jacob Comia
9
3:40.89
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
25
McKenzie McErrero
9
3:44.00
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
25
Vincent Liu
9
3:47.00
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
Girls   10   50 Free
Boys   10   50 Free
1
Samantha Crisostomo
10
30.53
NYCP
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Cal Farrell
10
31.22
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Rachel Hui
10
30.92
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
James Darcy
10
31.81
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Ines Arnall
10
31.38
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Dylan Winthal
10
31.98
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
4
Davia Richardson
10
31.81
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Ethan Pak
10
32.00
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
5
Gianna Martorello
10
31.86
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Reid O'Connell
10
32.02
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Megan Pattanakul
10
31.97
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
6
Douglas Sims
10
32.13
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Claudia Rapisarda
10
32.22
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
7
Daniel Bellach
10
32.32
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Alba Arnall
10
32.29
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Owen Gjertsen
10
32.35
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
9
Kylie Lam
10
32.38
NYCP
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Iyush Curtiss
10
32.38
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Maddy Yan
10
32.39
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Fenlay Sainvil
10
32.46
NYCP
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Katie O'Donnell
10
32.67
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Timur Seliger
10
32.53
RIST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Nikko Tjahaya
10
32.78
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
11
Nikolai Haridasan
10
32.53
YFD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Natalie Wu
10
32.80
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
32.73
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Jolie Neal
10
32.87
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Hayden Ko
10
32.76
NYCP
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Ava Medina
10
32.91
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Jason Wang
10
32.77
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
16
Sofia Torres
10
33.01
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
16
Omar Mohamed
10
32.88
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Samantha Anderson
10
33.05
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Ryan Baldwin
10
32.91
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Shanel Tan
10
33.09
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
18
Christian Corcuera
10
32.93
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
19
Chelsea Murray
10
33.21
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Peter Regenauer
10
33.08
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
20
Claudia Retzlaff
10
33.27
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Liam Harty
10
33.09
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Lila Monti
10
33.28
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
21
Carson Radnay
10
33.11
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Leni So
10
33.37
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Edward Hwang
10
33.14
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Kate Donegain
10
33.45
IA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Adam Kamal
10
33.17
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Noor Nassar
10
33.45
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Ryan Kittilsen
10
33.24
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
25
Morgan Harkins
10
33.50
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
David Grushovenko
10
33.30
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
Girls   10   100 Free
Boys   10   100 Free
1
Samantha Crisostomo
10
1:07.93
NYCP
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
James Darcy
10
1:07.63
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Claudia Rapisarda
10
1:08.31
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
2
Ryan Baldwin
10
1:09.40
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Gianna Martorello
10
1:08.79
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Reid O'Connell
10
1:09.60
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Rachel Hui
10
1:10.70
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Owen Gjertsen
10
1:09.90
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Ines Arnall
10
1:10.83
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Douglas Sims
10
1:10.08
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Leni So
10
1:11.53
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Dylan Winthal
10
1:10.25
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
7
Alba Arnall
10
1:11.69
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Nicholas Kamor
10
1:10.67
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Lila Monti
10
1:11.80
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Nikolai Haridasan
10
1:10.73
YFD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:12.04
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Cal Farrell
10
1:10.87
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Natalie Wu
10
1:12.08
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Timur Seliger
10
1:10.90
RIST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Kylie Lam
10
1:12.25
NYCP
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Edward Hwang
10
1:11.80
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
12
Katie O'Donnell
10
1:12.35
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
David Grushovenko
10
1:11.88
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Samantha Anderson
10
1:12.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Victor Pan
10
1:12.00
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Megan Pattanakul
10
1:12.56
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
14
Deaglan Farrell
10
1:12.09
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Lori Jiang
10
1:12.58
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
15
Ethan Lee
10
1:12.44
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Ellie Finnegan
10
1:12.58
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Carson Radnay
10
1:12.59
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Noor Nassar
10
1:12.66
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Andrew Wong
10
1:12.61
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Alessandra Arciniegas
10
1:12.75
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Adam Kamal
10
1:12.93
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Lola Early
10
1:12.83
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Danny Quinlan
10
1:13.04
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Nikko Tjahaya
10
1:13.01
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Ethan Han
10
1:13.15
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler
21
Davia Richardson
10
1:13.37
UN
LIAC May Day Invitational
21
Kantaro Kohara
10
1:13.23
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Jolie Neal
10
1:13.56
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Andrew Koek
10
1:13.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Sofia Torres
10
1:13.76
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Liam Harty
10
1:13.30
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Maddy Yan
10
1:13.86
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Joshua Mitchell
10
1:13.30
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Farrah Klein
10
1:13.99
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Jason Wang
10
1:13.44
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
Girls   10   200 Free
Boys   10   200 Free
1
Gianna Martorello
10
2:26.16
UN
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
James Darcy
10
2:22.46
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Claudia Rapisarda
10
2:29.52
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
2
Ryan Baldwin
10
2:28.70
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Leni So
10
2:32.65
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Victor Pan
10
2:28.93
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Samantha Crisostomo
10
2:33.12
NYCP
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Nicholas Kamor
10
2:30.54
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Ines Arnall
10
2:33.75
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Owen Gjertsen
10
2:30.78
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Ellie Finnegan
10
2:34.09
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Edward Hwang
10
2:32.52
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
7
Alba Arnall
10
2:34.36
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
David Grushovenko
10
2:33.73
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Claudia Retzlaff
10
2:34.58
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Douglas Sims
10
2:34.09
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Samantha Anderson
10
2:34.60
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Dylan Winthal
10
2:34.93
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
10
Lila Monti
10
2:36.51
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
10
Andrew Wong
10
2:35.66
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Katie O'Donnell
10
2:36.72
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
2:35.76
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Rachel Hui
10
2:37.17
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Kantaro Kohara
10
2:36.48
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Natalie Wu
10
2:38.38
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Connor Ha
10
2:37.26
LIFE
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
14
Alessandra Arciniegas
10
2:39.71
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Deaglan Farrell
10
2:37.69
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Molly Doran
10
2:40.40
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
15
Timur Seliger
10
2:38.56
RIST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Davia Richardson
10
2:40.91
UN
NCAC May Sprint Invitational
16
Danny Quinlan
10
2:39.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Cara McDonald
10
2:41.02
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Omar Mohamed
10
2:39.53
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
18
Nikko Tjahaya
10
2:41.10
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
18
Andriy Badovych
10
2:40.24
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
19
Emilia Calone
10
2:41.14
MWDA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Aidan Dwyer
10
2:40.65
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Sofia Torres
10
2:41.51
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Joshua Insdorf
10
2:41.70
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Farrah Klein
10
2:41.83
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Jared Liu
10
2:42.31
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
22
Maya Peitler
10
2:42.44
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Zachary Trenczer
10
2:42.40
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Lori Jiang
10
2:42.63
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Peter Regenauer
10
2:43.57
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Ava Medina
10
2:42.68
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Danny Lezi
10
2:43.88
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Megan Pattanakul
10
2:42.76
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
25
Fenlay Sainvil
10
2:44.00
NYCP
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
Girls   10   400 Free
Boys   10   400 Free
1
Claudia Retzlaff
10
5:22.99
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
James Darcy
10
5:02.90
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Claudia Rapisarda
10
5:23.40
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Victor Pan
10
5:10.81
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Katie O'Donnell
10
5:24.78
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Ryan Baldwin
10
5:13.39
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Ellie Finnegan
10
5:25.20
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Owen Gjertsen
10
5:18.15
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Ines Arnall
10
5:27.95
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Edward Hwang
10
5:21.22
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
6
Alba Arnall
10
5:27.98
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Omar Mohamed
10
5:22.22
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Leni So
10
5:31.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
David Grushovenko
10
5:23.12
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Natalie Wu
10
5:32.22
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Nicholas Kamor
10
5:23.31
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Alessandra Arciniegas
10
5:36.61
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Douglas Sims
10
5:23.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Molly Doran
10
5:37.56
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
10
Daniel Bellach
10
5:31.47
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Rachel Hui
10
5:39.00
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Kantaro Kohara
10
5:32.67
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Liv Olsen
10
5:39.04
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Andrew Wong
10
5:34.25
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Sofia Torres
10
5:39.42
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Zachary Trenczer
10
5:38.27
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Madelyn Gebhard
10
5:40.05
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Andriy Badovych
10
5:38.95
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Maya Peitler
10
5:42.93
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Joshua Insdorf
10
5:40.38
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Leah Gregersen
10
5:44.34
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Liam Harty
10
5:41.58
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Kayla Dwyer
10
5:46.32
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Aidan Dwyer
10
5:43.12
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Cara McDonald
10
5:47.10
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Jared Liu
10
5:43.39
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Megan Pattanakul
10
5:49.29
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
19
Connor Holland
10
5:44.47
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
20
Yuna Lee
10
5:51.91
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Erez Erkal
10
5:45.56
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Victoria Sawyer
10
5:52.10
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Matthew Temni
10
5:48.77
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Emilia Calone
10
5:54.41
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Jay Kim
10
5:51.05
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Ava Medina
10
5:56.52
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
5:55.14
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Grace Esposito
10
5:56.73
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Vincent Gookin
10
5:56.34
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Koiip Lam
10
5:59.96
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Hyun Chavez
10
5:59.72
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   10   50 Back
Boys   10   50 Back
1
Ines Arnall
10
35.47
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Dylan Winthal
10
36.31
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
2
Alba Arnall
10
36.12
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Aidan Dwyer
10
36.56
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Rachel Hui
10
36.30
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Billy DeWitt
10
36.65
WISC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Megan Pattanakul
10
36.38
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
4
Ethan Pak
10
36.69
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
5
Nikko Tjahaya
10
37.85
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Edward Hwang
10
36.95
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Ellie Finnegan
10
38.36
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Cal Farrell
10
37.02
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
Shanel Tan
10
38.38
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
7
James Darcy
10
37.19
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Farrah Klein
10
38.45
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Andrew Wong
10
37.22
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Morgan Harkins
10
38.55
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Thomas Mackey
10
37.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Meghan Brady
10
38.62
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Carson Radnay
10
37.40
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Natalie Wu
10
38.67
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Adam Kamal
10
37.68
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Samantha Crisostomo
10
38.69
NYCP
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Omar Mohamed
10
37.85
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Noor Nassar
10
38.77
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Douglas Sims
10
37.86
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Lori Jiang
10
38.78
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Vincent Gookin
10
38.45
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Katie O'Donnell
10
38.86
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Reid O'Connell
10
38.83
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Leni So
10
38.86
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Nikolai Haridasan
10
38.85
YFD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Maddy Yan
10
38.91
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
17
Ryan Kittilsen
10
38.87
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Kylie Lam
10
38.99
NYCP
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Ethan Chinea
10
38.87
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Blessing Williamson
10
39.00
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Owen Gjertsen
10
39.07
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
20
Ava Medina
10
39.01
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Nicholas Kamor
10
39.16
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Kaitlyn Tse
10
39.16
SSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
39.20
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Samantha Anderson
10
39.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Jared Liu
10
39.30
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Yuna Lee
10
39.43
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
David Grushovenko
10
39.31
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
24
Orly Lin
10
39.73
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Victor Pan
10
39.32
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Claudia Retzlaff
10
39.90
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Danny Lezi
10
39.36
GAEL
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Christian Corcuera
10
39.36
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
Girls   10   100 Back
Boys   10   100 Back
1
Alba Arnall
10
1:16.52
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Dylan Winthal
10
1:17.76
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Gianna Martorello
10
1:17.87
UN
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
James Darcy
10
1:18.55
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Ines Arnall
10
1:17.88
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Aidan Dwyer
10
1:19.66
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Rachel Hui
10
1:19.26
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Reid O'Connell
10
1:19.73
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Ellie Finnegan
10
1:20.01
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
5
Andrew Wong
10
1:19.82
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Megan Pattanakul
10
1:20.47
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
6
Douglas Sims
10
1:19.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Shanel Tan
10
1:21.63
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Cal Farrell
10
1:20.11
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Lori Jiang
10
1:22.30
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Thomas Mackey
10
1:20.42
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Katie O'Donnell
10
1:22.33
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Carson Radnay
10
1:20.87
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Farrah Klein
10
1:22.45
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Edward Hwang
10
1:21.06
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Samantha Anderson
10
1:23.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Omar Mohamed
10
1:21.23
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Phoebe Garretson
10
1:23.20
PAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
1:22.62
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Leni So
10
1:23.39
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
David Grushovenko
10
1:22.98
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Natalie Wu
10
1:23.46
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Owen Gjertsen
10
1:23.20
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Nikko Tjahaya
10
1:23.53
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Ryan Kittilsen
10
1:23.24
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
16
Meghan Brady
10
1:23.63
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Nikolai Haridasan
10
1:23.42
YFD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Cassidy Chin
10
1:24.07
HS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Victor Pan
10
1:23.62
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Morgan Harkins
10
1:24.52
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Ethan Chinea
10
1:23.76
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Maddy Yan
10
1:24.56
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Vincent Gookin
10
1:23.78
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Blessing Williamson
10
1:24.63
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Christian Corcuera
10
1:23.83
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
21
Claudia Rapisarda
10
1:24.83
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
21
Billy DeWitt
10
1:23.87
WISC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Leah Gregersen
10
1:25.09
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Daniel Bellach
10
1:23.93
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Gabriela Finchelstein
10
1:25.10
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Andrew Koek
10
1:24.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Samantha Crisostomo
10
1:25.20
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler
24
Ethan Pak
10
1:24.86
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Yuna Lee
10
1:25.47
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Paul Moody
10
1:24.95
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
Girls   10   50 Breast
Boys   10   50 Breast
1
Nikko Tjahaya
10
39.93
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Andrew Koek
10
38.13
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Samantha Crisostomo
10
40.32
NYCP
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
39.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Shanel Tan
10
40.62
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
3
David Grushovenko
10
40.24
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Lila Monti
10
42.72
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Omar Mohamed
10
40.59
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Gianna Martorello
10
42.80
UN
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Kantaro Kohara
10
40.68
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Emma Zhang
10
42.82
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Ethan Pak
10
40.87
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Davia Richardson
10
43.06
UN
LIAC May Day Invitational
7
Cal Farrell
10
41.18
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Megan McGourty
10
43.27
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Carson Radnay
10
41.23
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Victoria Sawyer
10
43.41
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Reid O'Connell
10
41.40
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Emilia Calone
10
43.63
MWDA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Timur Seliger
10
43.15
RIST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Ava Medina
10
43.65
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Willem Anton
10
43.40
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
12
Kaitlyn Tse
10
43.81
SSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Owen Gjertsen
10
43.72
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
13
Sofia Torres
10
43.89
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Fenlay Sainvil
10
43.73
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler
14
Gabriela Finchelstein
10
44.90
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Xander Sohng
10
43.82
SMC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Cheri Huang
10
44.92
HS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Danny Lezi
10
44.32
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
16
Lelia Washburn
10
44.99
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
James Darcy
10
44.36
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Alessandra Arciniegas
10
45.18
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Deaglan Farrell
10
44.70
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Kallie Micena
10
45.20
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Vincent Gookin
10
44.87
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
19
Chelsea Murray
10
45.23
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Hayden Ko
10
44.94
NYCP
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Mia Bensason
10
45.32
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Christian Corcuera
10
45.26
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
21
Leni So
10
45.34
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Matthew Simons
10
45.27
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Megan Pattanakul
10
45.42
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
22
Matthew Temni
10
45.29
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Maia Lim Laurie
10
45.56
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Ethan Lee
10
45.29
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Jordyn Boubert
10
45.60
HES
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Peter Regenauer
10
45.38
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
25
Claudia Rapisarda
10
45.65
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
25
Andriy Badovych
10
45.67
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
Girls   10   100 Breast
Boys   10   100 Breast
1
Shanel Tan
10
1:26.37
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
1
Andrew Koek
10
1:23.02
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Nikko Tjahaya
10
1:27.73
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
1:25.21
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Samantha Crisostomo
10
1:28.01
NYCP
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Cal Farrell
10
1:29.02
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Gianna Martorello
10
1:31.28
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Omar Mohamed
10
1:29.69
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Lila Monti
10
1:31.28
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
5
David Grushovenko
10
1:29.89
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Kaitlyn Tse
10
1:32.46
SSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Kantaro Kohara
10
1:30.73
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Davia Richardson
10
1:32.74
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Timur Seliger
10
1:32.91
RIST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Victoria Sawyer
10
1:33.90
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Carson Radnay
10
1:32.96
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Megan McGourty
10
1:34.20
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Xander Sohng
10
1:33.72
SMC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Kallie Micena
10
1:35.71
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
10
Owen Gjertsen
10
1:33.77
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
11
Ava Medina
10
1:35.87
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Ethan Pak
10
1:33.91
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Sofia Torres
10
1:36.13
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Danny Lezi
10
1:34.24
GAEL
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
13
Tamsin Coulthard
10
1:37.37
YMID
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
13
Reid O'Connell
10
1:34.38
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Leni So
10
1:37.48
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Andriy Badovych
10
1:35.69
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
15
Liv Olsen
10
1:37.65
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
James Darcy
10
1:36.34
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Megan Pattanakul
10
1:37.76
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
16
Deaglan Farrell
10
1:36.35
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Gabriela Finchelstein
10
1:37.85
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Matthew Simons
10
1:37.08
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Emma Zhang
10
1:38.35
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Matthew Temni
10
1:37.22
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Cheri Huang
10
1:38.40
HS
TYR PATS Summer Initational
19
Victor Pan
10
1:37.90
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Emilia Calone
10
1:38.68
MWDA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Willem Anton
10
1:38.59
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Alessandra Arciniegas
10
1:38.75
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Christian Corcuera
10
1:39.07
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
22
Cassidy Chin
10
1:38.78
HS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Connor Finn
10
1:39.15
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Julia Messinger-Nanni
10
1:38.79
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Andrew Wong
10
1:40.55
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Lelia Washburn
10
1:39.26
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Minsoo Chae
10
1:40.67
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Athena Kong
10
1:39.56
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Andy Zarvovskiy
10
1:40.72
SHY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
Girls   10   50 Fly
Boys   10   50 Fly
1
Rachel Hui
10
34.27
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
1
James Darcy
10
33.58
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Ines Arnall
10
34.45
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Ryan Baldwin
10
34.44
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Alba Arnall
10
34.53
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Nicholas Kamor
10
34.65
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Samantha Crisostomo
10
34.66
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Omar Mohamed
10
34.98
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Noor Nassar
10
34.97
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Timur Seliger
10
35.54
RIST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Nikko Tjahaya
10
35.03
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Joshua Mitchell
10
35.62
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Lori Jiang
10
35.17
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Peter Regenauer
10
35.70
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
Katie O'Donnell
10
35.57
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Hayden Ko
10
35.88
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler
9
Davia Richardson
10
35.68
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
9
Cal Farrell
10
36.06
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Samantha Anderson
10
35.83
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Thomas Mackey
10
36.35
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Blessing Williamson
10
36.12
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Danny Lezi
10
36.36
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
12
Claudia Retzlaff
10
36.18
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Nikolai Haridasan
10
36.43
YFD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Emilia Calone
10
36.25
MWDA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Kian Olsson
10
36.44
NDAC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
14
Nicole Palei
10
36.37
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Owen Gjertsen
10
36.50
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
15
Natalie Wu
10
36.38
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Reid O'Connell
10
36.63
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
16
Maddy Yan
10
36.48
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Joshua Insdorf
10
36.73
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
Shanel Tan
10
36.49
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Andrew Wong
10
37.06
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Farrah Klein
10
36.69
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Andriy Badovych
10
37.19
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
19
Anna Hu
10
36.71
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Daniel Bellach
10
37.42
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Kayla Dwyer
10
36.78
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Zachary Trenczer
10
37.67
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Ava Medina
10
36.99
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
21
Billy DeWitt
10
37.74
WISC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Liv Olsen
10
37.11
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Edward Hwang
10
37.74
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Sofia Torres
10
37.47
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Matthew Chang
10
37.78
CIY
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Kaitlyn Tse
10
37.64
SSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Ryan Kittilsen
10
37.98
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Tess Nicholas
10
37.70
JCCT
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
37.99
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   10   100 Fly
Boys   10   100 Fly
1
Rachel Hui
10
1:15.53
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
James Darcy
10
1:12.86
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Gianna Martorello
10
1:17.15
UN
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Nicholas Kamor
10
1:15.64
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Samantha Anderson
10
1:18.02
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Ryan Baldwin
10
1:17.37
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Samantha Crisostomo
10
1:18.21
NYCP
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Omar Mohamed
10
1:17.84
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Alba Arnall
10
1:18.28
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Joshua Insdorf
10
1:21.48
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
6
Katie O'Donnell
10
1:18.47
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Nikolai Haridasan
10
1:21.54
YFD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Ines Arnall
10
1:18.76
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Reid O'Connell
10
1:21.73
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Natalie Wu
10
1:19.26
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Andriy Badovych
10
1:22.56
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Liv Olsen
10
1:20.14
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Cal Farrell
10
1:23.23
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:20.62
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Victor Pan
10
1:23.45
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Kayla Dwyer
10
1:21.68
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
David Grushovenko
10
1:23.80
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Lori Jiang
10
1:21.95
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
1:24.62
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Emilia Calone
10
1:22.15
MWDA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Edward Hwang
10
1:24.62
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
14
Nikko Tjahaya
10
1:22.68
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Kian Olsson
10
1:24.91
NDAC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
15
Sofia Torres
10
1:24.24
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Andrew Koek
10
1:25.92
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Bluebell Quested
10
1:24.74
PATS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Owen Gjertsen
10
1:26.01
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Maddy Yan
10
1:24.79
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
17
Joshua Weinstein
10
1:26.41
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Cara McDonald
10
1:25.29
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Trevor Green
10
1:26.45
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Noor Nassar
10
1:26.03
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Hayden Ko
10
1:26.86
NYCP
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Nicole Palei
10
1:26.05
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Thomas Mackey
10
1:27.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Leni So
10
1:26.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Danny Lezi
10
1:27.48
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Blessing Williamson
10
1:27.08
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
22
Dylan Winthal
10
1:27.77
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Kaitlyn Tse
10
1:27.14
SSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Andy Zarvovskiy
10
1:27.92
SHY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Victoria Sawyer
10
1:27.26
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Zachary Trenczer
10
1:27.93
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Yuna Lee
10
1:27.51
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Daniel Bellach
10
1:28.00
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
Girls   10   200 IM
Boys   10   200 IM
1
Gianna Martorello
10
2:45.83
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
1
Andrew Koek
10
2:46.73
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Nikko Tjahaya
10
2:50.41
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
James Darcy
10
2:46.94
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Samantha Crisostomo
10
2:51.84
NYCP
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Omar Mohamed
10
2:47.60
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Ines Arnall
10
2:52.08
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
4
Owen Gjertsen
10
2:49.27
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Alba Arnall
10
2:52.98
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Reid O'Connell
10
2:51.27
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Lori Jiang
10
2:55.91
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
David Grushovenko
10
2:51.68
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Claudia Retzlaff
10
2:56.54
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Cal Farrell
10
2:51.80
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Shanel Tan
10
2:56.57
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
2:52.89
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Katie O'Donnell
10
2:57.00
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Ryan Baldwin
10
2:54.23
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Samantha Anderson
10
2:57.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Victor Pan
10
2:54.46
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Davia Richardson
10
2:58.22
UN
NCAC May Sprint Invitational
11
Andriy Badovych
10
2:55.32
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
12
Liv Olsen
10
2:58.25
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Edward Hwang
10
2:55.35
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
13
Leni So
10
2:58.76
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Timur Seliger
10
2:56.11
RIST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Natalie Wu
10
2:59.39
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Kantaro Kohara
10
2:56.81
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Rachel Hui
10
2:59.61
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Dylan Winthal
10
2:57.15
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Emilia Calone
10
3:00.85
MWDA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Andrew Wong
10
2:57.76
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Bluebell Quested
10
3:01.17
PATS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Danny Lezi
10
2:58.19
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Sofia Torres
10
3:01.23
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Carson Radnay
10
2:59.56
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Alessandra Arciniegas
10
3:01.50
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Thomas Mackey
10
3:00.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Kayla Dwyer
10
3:01.87
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Deaglan Farrell
10
3:00.45
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Lila Monti
10
3:01.98
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Nikolai Haridasan
10
3:00.59
YFD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Athena Kong
10
3:02.33
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Nicholas Kamor
10
3:01.32
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Ava Medina
10
3:02.47
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Joshua Mitchell
10
3:01.44
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Maddy Yan
10
3:02.93
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Matthew Temni
10
3:02.91
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Cara McDonald
10
3:03.97
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
25
Vincent Gookin
10
3:03.64
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
Girls   11   50 Free
Boys   11   50 Free
1
Emily Herr
11
29.21
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Chance Townsend
11
29.24
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Sara Valerio
11
29.75
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Morgon Washington
11
29.65
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
3
Joevannie Green
11
30.03
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
3
Linus Lin
11
29.70
FLY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Martyna Kaps
11
30.18
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
29.89
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Katja Vardoulias
11
30.21
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Levi Skaistis
11
29.89
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
6
Savanah Strabuk
11
30.41
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Aidan Levine
11
30.07
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
7
Gwen Serafin
11
30.46
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
7
Douglas Sims
11
x30.34
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Neala Klein
11
30.47
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Patrick O'Hagan
11
30.35
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Azana Karim
11
30.84
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
30.41
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Heidi Wu
11
30.86
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
10
Ethan Silver
11
30.51
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Lily Gormsen
11
30.94
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Henry Topping
11
30.55
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
31.02
APEX
NCAC July Sprint Meet
12
Zander Auth
11
30.68
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Charlotte Lepage
11
31.36
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
13
Lucas Brown
11
30.89
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Lauren Maierle
11
31.53
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Oliver Shao
11
31.13
QNS
NCAC July Sprint Meet
15
Kaitlyn DeSiena
11
31.58
CFJV
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Eliseo Fernandez
11
31.22
MHHW
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
16
Hanna Bak
11
31.63
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
16
Kieran Lee
11
31.29
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
17
Gianna Martorello
11
31.68
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Sun-Jin Shah
11
31.40
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
18
Nia Zagar
11
31.69
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Grant Knight
11
31.46
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
31.74
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
19
Matthew Steinberg
11
31.49
TS
SSC Summer Mad Dash
20
Abigail King
11
31.75
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Solomon Li
11
31.50
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
11
31.76
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Dylan Liu
11
31.62
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
22
Sarah Larsen
11
31.84
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Ethan Calhoun
11
31.68
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Sophia Lord
11
31.88
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
David Kushnirsky
11
31.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Regan Fried
11
31.94
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Liam Dunn
11
31.85
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Isabel Vilensky
11
32.01
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Or Mazo
11
31.98
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   11   100 Free
Boys   11   100 Free
1
Emily Herr
11
1:02.48
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Sean Green
11
1:03.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Savanah Strabuk
11
1:04.49
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Levi Skaistis
11
1:04.42
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
3
Martyna Kaps
11
1:05.13
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Patrick O'Hagan
11
1:05.27
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Makani Lam
11
1:05.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Ethan Silver
11
1:05.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Regan Fried
11
1:05.97
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
1:05.66
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Sara Valerio
11
1:06.65
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Morgon Washington
11
1:06.07
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Sarah Larsen
11
1:06.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Kieran Lee
11
1:06.99
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Katja Vardoulias
11
1:06.82
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Solomon Li
11
1:07.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Heidi Wu
11
1:07.03
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Douglas Sims
11
1:07.25
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
10
Elina Del Castillo
11
1:07.22
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
10
Zander Auth
11
1:07.36
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
11
Neala Klein
11
1:07.69
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Lucas Brown
11
1:07.37
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Kaitlyn DeSiena
11
1:07.81
CFJV
SSC Summer Mad Dash
12
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
1:07.43
FA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Joevannie Green
11
1:07.99
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
13
Aidan Levine
11
1:07.47
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Sophia Lord
11
1:08.01
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
14
Chance Townsend
11
1:08.08
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
15
Lauren Maierle
11
1:08.09
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
15
Will Siegel
11
1:08.42
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Lily Gormsen
11
1:08.21
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Oliver Shao
11
1:08.65
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
17
April Chun
11
1:08.52
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Henry Ma
11
1:08.74
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Luci Gutierrez
11
1:08.58
GAEL
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
18
Connor Mitchener
11
1:09.06
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Gwen Serafin
11
1:08.61
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Thomas Mackey
11
1:09.24
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
20
Ava Pusing
11
1:09.02
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Linus Lin
11
1:09.45
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
21
Joy Kang
11
1:09.17
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
21
Dylan Liu
11
1:09.48
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Gianna Martorello
11
1:09.27
UN
TYR PATS Summer Initational
22
Ryan Sommerstad
11
1:09.53
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Charlotte Lepage
11
1:09.60
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
23
Ethan Calhoun
11
1:09.75
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Samantha Anderson
11
1:09.70
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Danny Quinlan
11
1:09.99
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Eliana Calone
11
1:09.74
MWDA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Matthew Steinberg
11
1:10.19
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Kayla Lombardo
11
1:09.74
YMID
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   200 Free
Boys   11   200 Free
1
Emily Herr
11
2:15.10
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Sean Green
11
2:14.49
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Regan Fried
11
2:19.06
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Patrick O'Hagan
11
2:18.97
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Sarah Larsen
11
2:20.29
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
2:20.08
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
4
Savanah Strabuk
11
2:20.59
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Solomon Li
11
2:21.59
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Martyna Kaps
11
2:20.68
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Ethan Silver
11
2:21.95
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Elina Del Castillo
11
2:21.17
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Lucas Brown
11
2:22.44
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Makani Lam
11
2:22.64
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Levi Skaistis
11
2:22.45
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
8
April Chun
11
2:22.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Will Siegel
11
2:23.49
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Neala Klein
11
2:24.33
WEST
LIE June Jamboree
9
James Darcy
11
2:24.38
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Heidi Wu
11
2:24.57
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Douglas Sims
11
2:24.71
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Katja Vardoulias
11
2:25.81
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
2:25.06
FA
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
12
Gianna Martorello
11
2:26.73
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Kieran Lee
11
2:25.12
WEST
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
13
Lily Gormsen
11
2:27.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Morgon Washington
11
2:25.43
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
14
Lauren Maierle
11
2:27.96
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Oliver Shao
11
2:26.90
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
15
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
2:28.25
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Henry Ma
11
2:29.04
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Kaitlyn DeSiena
11
2:29.00
CFJV
SSC Summer Mad Dash
16
Ryan Sommerstad
11
2:29.34
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Samantha Schnappauf
11
2:29.23
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Andrew Koek
11
2:29.42
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Ava Pusing
11
2:29.91
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
18
Dylan Liu
11
2:29.60
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Sara Valerio
11
2:30.74
UN
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
2:30.79
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Loretta Santora
11
2:30.76
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Gavin Buckley
11
2:31.03
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
20
Calista Chen
11
2:30.76
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
21
Thomas Mackey
11
2:31.16
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Azana Karim
11
2:31.27
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
22
David Kushnirsky
11
2:31.50
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Samantha Anderson
11
2:31.64
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Matthew Franklin
11
2:31.59
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Charlotte Lepage
11
2:31.92
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
24
Julien Shao
11
2:31.84
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
25
Eliana Calone
11
2:32.09
MWDA
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
25
Matt Zhao
11
2:33.33
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
Girls   11   400 Free
Boys   11   400 Free
1
Regan Fried
11
4:50.57
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Sean Green
11
4:41.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Sarah Larsen
11
4:54.01
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Patrick O'Hagan
11
4:49.66
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Elina Del Castillo
11
4:54.94
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
James Darcy
11
4:53.53
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
April Chun
11
4:55.24
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Will Siegel
11
4:54.28
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Martyna Kaps
11
4:55.38
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Lucas Brown
11
4:57.31
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Makani Lam
11
4:55.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Kieran Lee
11
4:57.88
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Emily Herr
11
4:56.37
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Ryan Sommerstad
11
4:58.52
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Neala Klein
11
4:58.88
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
8
Solomon Li
11
4:58.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Savanah Strabuk
11
5:04.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Henry Ma
11
4:59.91
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Samantha Schnappauf
11
5:04.80
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Ethan Silver
11
5:01.73
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Joy Kang
11
5:06.91
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Levi Skaistis
11
5:03.02
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
12
Sophia Lord
11
5:07.04
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Douglas Sims
11
5:03.20
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Katja Vardoulias
11
5:07.76
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Andrew Koek
11
5:04.32
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Gianna Martorello
11
5:09.36
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Oliver Shao
11
5:09.22
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Lily Gormsen
11
5:10.18
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
5:12.01
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Kate Vitti
11
5:12.32
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Aidan Levine
11
5:12.06
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
17
Eliana Calone
11
5:12.46
MWDA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Kevin Hertel
11
5:12.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Loretta Santora
11
5:13.31
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Liam Dunn
11
5:12.92
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Samantha Anderson
11
5:16.73
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Matt Zhao
11
5:17.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Lauren Maierle
11
5:17.91
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
David Kushnirsky
11
5:18.76
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Leni So
11
5:18.25
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
Danny Quinlan
11
5:20.10
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Ava Pusing
11
5:19.22
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Gavin Buckley
11
5:20.71
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Abigail King
11
5:22.92
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Thomas Mackey
11
5:22.09
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Cherry Lee
11
5:22.92
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Matthew Franklin
11
5:23.39
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Lani Bao
11
5:28.96
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Andrew Simons
11
5:24.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
Girls   11   800 Free
Boys   11   800 Free
1
Regan Fried
11
9:59.03
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
Patrick O'Hagan
11
9:47.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Neala Klein
11
10:04.92
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Will Siegel
11
9:52.06
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Martyna Kaps
11
10:21.73
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
3
Ethan Silver
11
10:19.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Elina Del Castillo
11
10:42.92
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   1500 Free
Boys   11   1500 Free
1
Regan Fried
11
18:53.07
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
1
Will Siegel
11
18:56.75
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Elina Del Castillo
11
20:15.59
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
2
Owen Daniels
11
23:31.45
NDAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
3
Martyna Kaps
11
20:20.14
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   50 Back
Boys   11   50 Back
1
Heidi Wu
11
33.87
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Aidan Levine
11
32.24
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
2
Savanah Strabuk
11
34.52
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
33.07
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
3
Martyna Kaps
11
34.92
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Sean Green
11
34.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Isabel Vilensky
11
35.11
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Kevin Hertel
11
x35.06
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Lani Bao
11
35.18
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Levi Skaistis
11
35.09
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
6
Abigail King
11
35.50
SMC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
35.12
FA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Katja Vardoulias
11
35.55
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Liam Dunn
11
35.33
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Calista Chen
11
35.60
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Eliseo Fernandez
11
35.53
MHHW
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
9
Makani Lam
11
35.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Chance Townsend
11
35.58
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
10
Emily Herr
11
35.90
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Linus Lin
11
35.59
FLY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Kate Connor
11
35.96
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Kieran Lee
11
35.75
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Maddy Yan
11
36.01
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
12
David Kushnirsky
11
35.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Neala Klein
11
36.25
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
13
Brayden Savas
11
35.80
SSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
14
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
11
36.41
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Matt Zhao
11
35.83
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Joy Kang
11
36.45
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Douglas Sims
11
36.14
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
15
Joevannie Green
11
36.45
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Thomas Mackey
11
36.15
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Samantha Anderson
11
36.65
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Vincent Wang
11
36.17
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Luci Gutierrez
11
36.66
GAEL
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Matthew Steinberg
11
36.45
TS
SSC Summer Mad Dash
19
Nicole Steiner
11
36.74
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Ethan Silver
11
36.46
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Azana Karim
11
36.82
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
20
Patrick O'Hagan
11
36.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Alexis Kung
11
36.89
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Alex Tollit
11
37.07
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
April Chun
11
37.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Henry Topping
11
37.11
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Regan Fried
11
37.26
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Oliver Shao
11
37.22
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
24
Sara Valerio
11
37.34
UN
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
24
Andrew Wong
11
37.32
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Cathy O'Neill
11
37.46
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Morgon Washington
11
37.38
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
Girls   11   100 Back
Boys   11   100 Back
1
Savanah Strabuk
11
1:12.29
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
1:10.33
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Heidi Wu
11
1:12.77
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Aidan Levine
11
1:10.61
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Martyna Kaps
11
1:13.54
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
3
Sean Green
11
1:11.73
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Isabel Vilensky
11
1:13.92
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Liam Dunn
11
1:14.17
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Makani Lam
11
1:14.59
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
1:15.38
FA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Regan Fried
11
1:14.81
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Kevin Hertel
11
1:16.43
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Elina Del Castillo
11
1:15.69
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Patrick O'Hagan
11
1:16.56
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Calista Chen
11
x1:16.04
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Kieran Lee
11
1:16.72
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Katja Vardoulias
11
1:17.25
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
David Kushnirsky
11
1:16.88
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Kate Connor
11
1:17.30
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Dylan Winthal
11
1:16.96
GAEL
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Abigail King
11
1:17.63
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
11
Lucas Brown
11
1:17.06
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Gianna Martorello
11
1:17.63
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Levi Skaistis
11
1:17.46
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
11
1:17.81
TVSC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
12
Thomas Mackey
11
1:17.46
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Neala Klein
11
1:17.95
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
14
Matt Zhao
11
1:17.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Sarah Larsen
11
1:17.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Ethan Silver
11
1:18.18
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Joy Kang
11
1:17.99
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Douglas Sims
11
1:19.57
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Sophia Lord
11
1:18.03
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
17
Andrew Wong
11
1:19.77
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Nicole Steiner
11
1:18.24
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Chance Townsend
11
1:19.86
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
19
Loretta Santora
11
1:18.62
MWDA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
Nicholas Castano
11
1:20.09
UN
LIE June Jamboree
20
Lauren Maierle
11
1:19.86
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Morgon Washington
11
1:20.32
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Luci Gutierrez
11
1:19.87
GAEL
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
21
Vincent Wang
11
1:20.54
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Emma Henson
11
1:19.95
HVD
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
22
Brayden Savas
11
1:20.56
SSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
23
April Chun
11
1:19.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Patrick Fanshawe
11
1:20.86
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Sara Valerio
11
1:20.14
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Oliver Shao
11
1:20.96
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
25
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
1:20.44
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
25
Linus Lin
11
1:21.15
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
Girls   11   200 Back
Boys   11   200 Back
1
Martyna Kaps
11
2:34.04
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
2:29.61
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
2
Savanah Strabuk
11
2:35.19
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Aidan Levine
11
2:37.60
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Regan Fried
11
2:36.13
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Patrick O'Hagan
11
2:38.45
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Heidi Wu
11
2:36.42
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Liam Dunn
11
2:40.22
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Loretta Santora
11
2:40.26
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Kieran Lee
11
2:44.45
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Isabel Vilensky
11
2:42.16
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Kevin Hertel
11
2:44.46
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Lauren Maierle
11
2:42.35
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
7
Thomas Mackey
11
2:45.01
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Neala Klein
11
2:42.39
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Andrew Koek
11
2:45.59
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Elina Del Castillo
11
2:42.69
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Patrick Fanshawe
11
2:45.97
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Calista Chen
11
2:43.76
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Ethan Silver
11
2:46.37
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Ava Pusing
11
2:44.04
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
11
James Darcy
11
2:47.27
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Gianna Martorello
11
2:45.11
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Nicholas Castano
11
2:47.33
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Joy Kang
11
2:45.38
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
13
Douglas Sims
11
2:47.44
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Kate Connor
11
2:45.49
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Will Siegel
11
2:48.06
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Lani Bao
11
2:46.14
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Ryan Sommerstad
11
2:48.20
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Samantha Anderson
11
2:47.48
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Owen Daniels
11
2:49.08
NDAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Alexis Kung
11
2:47.59
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Andrew Wong
11
2:49.81
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
11
2:48.09
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Henry Ma
11
2:50.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Nicole Steiner
11
2:50.47
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Brayden Savas
11
2:50.83
SSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
2:50.66
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Gavin Buckley
11
2:51.63
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
21
Gwen Serafin
11
2:51.21
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
2:52.52
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Maddy Yan
11
2:52.65
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Danny Quinlan
11
2:54.85
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Kayla Kulier
11
2:53.32
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Paul Moody
11
2:54.97
PATS
TYR PATS Summer Initational
24
Samantha Schnappauf
11
2:54.76
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Sergei Boudreau
11
2:58.74
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Caitlin Kulins
11
2:55.03
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Jake Stachowicz
11
2:58.91
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   11   50 Breast
Boys   11   50 Breast
1
Emily Herr
11
37.19
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Andrew Koek
11
36.12
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Abigail King
11
37.42
SMC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Chance Townsend
11
37.20
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
3
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
38.07
APEX
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
37.66
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Nia Zagar
11
38.68
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Sun-Jin Shah
11
38.06
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
5
Shanel Tan
11
38.93
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Levi Skaistis
11
38.19
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
6
Kayla Lombardo
11
39.03
YMID
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Matt Zhao
11
38.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
April Chun
11
39.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
David Kushnirsky
11
38.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Shannon Reddington
11
39.50
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Derek Lian
11
39.00
NYCP
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Ella Chen
11
39.53
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
9
Alex Babej
11
40.05
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
10
Azana Karim
11
39.62
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Patrick O'Hagan
11
40.12
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Sophia Lord
11
39.70
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
11
Dylan Liu
11
40.27
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
12
Joevannie Green
11
40.08
LGAC
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
12
Sota Iwabuchi
11
40.58
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Heidi Wu
11
40.18
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
13
Lucas Brown
11
40.60
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Martyna Kaps
11
40.42
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
14
Sergei Boudreau
11
40.84
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Regan Fried
11
40.57
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Oliver Shao
11
41.18
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
16
Sabrina Lisica
11
40.67
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Kieran Lee
11
41.27
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
17
Makani Lam
11
40.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Solomon Li
11
41.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Calista Chen
11
41.27
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Sean Green
11
41.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Savanah Strabuk
11
41.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
41.63
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Lauren Maierle
11
41.62
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Daniel Mente
11
41.68
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
21
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
41.68
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
21
Fahd Hashem
11
41.82
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
22
Salma Bouzarouata
11
41.69
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
22
Alex Tollit
11
41.92
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
23
Patricia Mendoza
11
41.72
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Adam Jacuch
11
41.98
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Lila Monti
11
41.72
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Liam Dunn
11
42.23
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Joy Kang
11
41.88
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Julien Shao
11
42.23
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
Girls   11   100 Breast
Boys   11   100 Breast
1
Abigail King
11
1:21.13
SMC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Andrew Koek
11
1:17.10
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Emily Herr
11
1:22.04
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Matt Zhao
11
1:21.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
April Chun
11
1:24.12
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
1:22.34
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
4
Nia Zagar
11
1:24.18
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Chance Townsend
11
1:24.07
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Shanel Tan
11
1:25.11
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Levi Skaistis
11
1:24.08
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
6
Sophia Lord
11
1:25.42
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
David Kushnirsky
11
1:24.62
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Regan Fried
11
1:26.49
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Derek Lian
11
1:25.66
NYCP
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Martyna Kaps
11
1:26.51
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Sun-Jin Shah
11
1:26.47
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
9
Ella Chen
11
1:26.62
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
9
Patrick O'Hagan
11
1:27.63
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Azana Karim
11
1:26.70
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
10
Alex Babej
11
1:27.85
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Kayla Lombardo
11
1:26.99
YMID
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Daniel Mente
11
1:28.08
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
1:27.14
APEX
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Sergei Boudreau
11
1:28.83
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Heidi Wu
11
1:27.32
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Dylan Liu
11
1:29.08
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Grace Gerosa
11
1:28.14
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
14
Fahd Hashem
11
1:30.05
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
15
Joy Kang
11
1:28.60
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
15
Lucas Brown
11
1:30.06
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
1:28.74
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Oliver Shao
11
1:30.35
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
17
Cherry Lee
11
1:29.07
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Kieran Lee
11
1:31.38
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
18
Sabrina Lisica
11
1:29.42
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Solomon Li
11
1:31.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Calista Chen
11
1:30.12
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Alex Tollit
11
1:32.60
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
20
Salma Bouzarouata
11
1:30.20
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Ethan Silver
11
1:32.73
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Patricia Mendoza
11
1:30.48
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
21
Nicholas Castano
11
1:32.75
UN
LIE June Jamboree
22
Elina Del Castillo
11
1:31.77
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Owen Daniels
11
1:32.75
NDAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
23
Lila Monti
11
1:31.87
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Julien Shao
11
1:32.76
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
24
Gianna Martorello
11
1:32.17
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Henry Topping
11
1:33.43
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Lauren Maierle
11
1:32.28
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
25
Seth Graber
11
1:33.80
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
Girls   11   200 Breast
Boys   11   200 Breast
1
Abigail King
11
2:55.98
SMC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Andrew Koek
11
2:44.99
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Nia Zagar
11
3:01.78
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
3:03.72
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Shanel Tan
11
3:02.00
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Levi Skaistis
11
3:03.99
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
4
Joy Kang
11
3:02.53
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Derek Lian
11
3:05.76
NYCP
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Sophia Lord
11
3:03.66
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Alex Babej
11
3:07.53
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Azana Karim
11
3:05.98
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Patrick O'Hagan
11
3:07.53
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Regan Fried
11
3:06.80
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Chance Townsend
11
3:08.28
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Kayla Lombardo
11
3:08.20
YMID
LIAC Junior Met #3
8
Kieran Lee
11
3:09.14
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Calista Chen
11
3:08.32
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Daniel Mente
11
3:09.28
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
3:08.48
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Sergei Boudreau
11
3:09.41
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Heidi Wu
11
3:08.49
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Henry Ma
11
3:13.15
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Grace Gerosa
11
3:08.53
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
12
Fahd Hashem
11
3:13.79
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Cherry Lee
11
3:08.54
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Sun-Jin Shah
11
3:16.34
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
14
Salma Bouzarouata
11
3:09.37
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
14
Alex Tollit
11
3:16.55
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Pelagia Chazov
11
3:10.51
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Dylan Liu
11
3:16.75
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
16
Savanah Strabuk
11
3:12.12
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Ethan Silver
11
3:19.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Elina Del Castillo
11
3:14.50
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
17
Rohan Srinivasan
11
3:20.35
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Ava Pusing
11
3:15.00
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Cole Radnay
11
3:21.90
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
19
Samantha Schnappauf
11
3:15.09
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Owen Daniels
11
3:23.16
NDAC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
20
Ella Chen
11
3:15.51
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
20
Liam Dunn
11
3:24.74
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Lilly Santos
11
3:15.82
PAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Dillon Singer
11
3:25.62
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
22
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
3:16.02
APEX
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Bobby Langerfeld
11
3:28.89
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
23
Gianna Martorello
11
3:16.70
UN
TYR PATS Summer Initational
23
Issac Chen
11
3:29.23
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Shannon Reddington
11
3:17.31
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Darren Zhang
11
3:34.14
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Audrey Chen
11
3:18.28
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Grant Knight
11
3:37.21
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   11   50 Fly
Boys   11   50 Fly
1
Emily Herr
11
30.30
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
1
Chance Townsend
11
30.42
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Martyna Kaps
11
31.90
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Aidan Levine
11
31.16
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
3
Abigail King
11
32.39
SMC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
31.69
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
4
Savanah Strabuk
11
32.42
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Linus Lin
11
32.80
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler
5
Joevannie Green
11
32.58
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Liam Dunn
11
33.25
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Sara Valerio
11
32.95
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
33.38
FA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Ariana Ma
11
33.16
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
7
Ethan Silver
11
33.59
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
33.21
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Lucas Brown
11
33.60
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Emma Henson
11
33.42
HVD
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
9
Patrick O'Hagan
11
33.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Neala Klein
11
33.61
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Beau Chan
11
33.88
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Azana Karim
11
33.62
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Will Siegel
11
33.88
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
33.77
APEX
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
12
Alex Babej
11
33.89
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Heidi Wu
11
34.04
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
James Darcy
11
34.24
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Samantha Schnappauf
11
34.10
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Morgon Washington
11
34.37
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Amira Washington
11
34.20
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
15
Kevin Hertel
11
34.38
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Luci Gutierrez
11
34.29
GAEL
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
16
Lars Olsen
11
34.48
FA
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
17
Lily Gormsen
11
34.55
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Levi Skaistis
11
34.51
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
18
Lauren Maierle
11
34.59
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Nicholas Castano
11
34.82
UN
LIE June Jamboree
18
Regan Fried
11
34.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Kunga Ratling
11
35.02
LGAC
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
20
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
11
34.60
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Eliseo Fernandez
11
35.06
MHHW
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Katja Vardoulias
11
34.61
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Iain Fulnecky
11
35.13
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Gwen Serafin
11
35.19
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
22
Or Mazo
11
35.26
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Samantha Anderson
11
35.38
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Matthew Franklin
11
35.30
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Sophia Lord
11
35.49
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
24
Henry Chang
11
35.47
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Gianna Martorello
11
35.58
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Henry Topping
11
35.62
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   11   100 Fly
Boys   11   100 Fly
1
Emily Herr
11
1:08.95
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Sean Green
11
1:09.34
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Savanah Strabuk
11
1:10.58
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Aidan Levine
11
1:12.24
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Abigail King
11
1:11.97
SMC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Ethan Silver
11
1:12.50
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Regan Fried
11
1:12.34
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
1:12.58
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Neala Klein
11
1:13.15
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
5
Chance Townsend
11
1:13.41
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Makani Lam
11
1:13.20
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Patrick O'Hagan
11
1:13.99
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Martyna Kaps
11
1:13.42
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
7
Levi Skaistis
11
1:14.09
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
8
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
1:13.56
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
1:14.59
FA
LIAC Junior Met #1
9
Samantha Schnappauf
11
1:14.06
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Oliver Shao
11
1:14.87
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Sarah Larsen
11
1:15.22
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Lucas Brown
11
1:15.63
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Gianna Martorello
11
1:15.34
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Liam Dunn
11
1:16.05
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Elina Del Castillo
11
1:15.71
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
12
James Darcy
11
1:16.13
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Samantha Anderson
11
1:16.13
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
13
Alex Babej
11
1:16.66
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Ariana Ma
11
1:16.30
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
14
Brayden Savas
11
1:16.67
SSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
15
April Chun
11
1:16.37
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Nicholas Castano
11
1:17.46
UN
LIE June Jamboree
16
Loretta Santora
11
1:16.59
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Will Siegel
11
1:18.29
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Sara Valerio
11
1:16.77
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Lars Olsen
11
1:18.42
FA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Lily Gormsen
11
1:16.95
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Matthew Franklin
11
1:18.86
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Joy Kang
11
1:17.30
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Kevin Hertel
11
1:19.27
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Heidi Wu
11
1:17.41
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Derek Lian
11
1:20.18
NYCP
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
11
1:17.89
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
20
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
1:20.18
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Gwen Serafin
11
1:18.23
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
22
Thomas Mackey
11
1:20.35
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Joevannie Green
11
1:18.64
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Beau Chan
11
1:21.05
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Calista Chen
11
1:18.66
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Joshua Insdorf
11
1:21.29
MWDA
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
25
Ava Pusing
11
1:19.20
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Henry Chang
11
1:21.89
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   11   200 Fly
Boys   11   200 Fly
1
Neala Klein
11
2:37.45
WEST
LIE June Jamboree
1
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
2:41.31
FA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Emily Herr
11
2:37.92
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
James Darcy
11
2:44.35
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Regan Fried
11
2:37.93
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Will Siegel
11
2:47.02
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Savanah Strabuk
11
2:40.82
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Kevin Hertel
11
2:52.95
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Gianna Martorello
11
2:41.81
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Lars Olsen
11
2:53.23
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
2:42.16
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Brayden Savas
11
2:54.33
SSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Samantha Schnappauf
11
2:44.94
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Liam Dunn
11
2:58.98
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Loretta Santora
11
2:45.42
MWDA
NE-SSA Jenny Thompson/Speedo In
8
Joshua Insdorf
11
3:03.53
MWDA
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
9
Ava Pusing
11
2:46.25
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
9
Andrew Koek
11
3:08.34
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Joy Kang
11
2:49.08
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
James Gonzalez
11
3:08.38
APEX
TYR PATS Summer Initational
11
Samantha Anderson
11
2:49.47
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Sergei Boudreau
11
3:08.46
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Abigail King
11
2:52.95
SMC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Alejandro Gonzalez
11
3:14.77
APEX
TYR PATS Summer Initational
13
Martyna Kaps
11
2:53.41
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
3:15.85
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
14
Elina Del Castillo
11
3:04.18
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
14
Patrick Fanshawe
11
3:19.24
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Natalie Carousso
11
3:08.46
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
15
Ryan Lombard
11
3:32.90
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Calista Chen
11
3:10.34
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Kayla Dwyer
11
3:13.10
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Maura Nestler
11
3:15.66
PATS
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Ariana Ma
11
3:20.85
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Leah Anzalone
11
3:28.07
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Ellie Qu
11
3:32.86
MWDA
NE-SSA Jenny Thompson/Speedo In
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   200 IM
Boys   11   200 IM
1
Emily Herr
11
2:33.74
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Sean Green
11
2:33.15
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Savanah Strabuk
11
2:34.59
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
2:35.25
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
3
Makani Lam
11
2:35.59
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Patrick O'Hagan
11
2:38.31
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Martyna Kaps
11
2:36.49
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
4
Levi Skaistis
11
2:38.93
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
5
Regan Fried
11
2:38.14
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Ethan Silver
11
2:39.25
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Heidi Wu
11
2:39.54
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Lucas Brown
11
2:41.57
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Abigail King
11
2:39.65
SMC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Matt Zhao
11
2:42.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
April Chun
11
2:40.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Andrew Koek
11
2:42.18
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Elina Del Castillo
11
2:40.88
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
9
Aidan Levine
11
2:42.68
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
10
Sarah Larsen
11
2:41.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
2:42.90
FA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Gianna Martorello
11
2:42.41
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
11
Will Siegel
11
2:43.47
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Sophia Lord
11
2:42.94
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Liam Dunn
11
2:44.23
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
2:43.25
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Solomon Li
11
2:45.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Calista Chen
11
2:44.12
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
David Kushnirsky
11
2:46.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Joy Kang
11
2:44.73
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
James Darcy
11
2:48.86
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Ava Pusing
11
2:46.23
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
16
Derek Lian
11
2:48.92
NYCP
TYR PATS Summer Initational
17
Azana Karim
11
2:46.58
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
2:49.97
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Lauren Maierle
11
2:47.35
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
Nicholas Castano
11
2:50.76
UN
LIE June Jamboree
19
Gwen Serafin
11
2:48.06
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
19
Thomas Mackey
11
2:51.03
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
20
Neala Klein
11
2:48.60
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Chance Townsend
11
2:51.43
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Samantha Schnappauf
11
2:49.97
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Sun-Jin Shah
11
2:51.89
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
22
Kayla Kulier
11
2:50.76
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
22
Gavin Buckley
11
2:52.95
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Patricia Mendoza
11
2:51.46
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
23
Dylan Liu
11
2:53.04
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
24
Loretta Santora
11
2:51.68
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Kevin Hertel
11
2:53.06
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
25
Salma Bouzarouata
11
2:52.24
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Henry Ma
11
2:53.12
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
Girls   11   400 IM
Boys   11   400 IM
1
Makani Lam
11
5:29.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Sean Green
11
5:23.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Savanah Strabuk
11
5:29.69
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Andrew Koek
11
5:38.22
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Regan Fried
11
5:34.79
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
James Darcy
11
5:43.96
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Joy Kang
11
5:40.14
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
5:44.51
FA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Elina Del Castillo
11
5:44.04
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Thomas Mackey
11
5:50.24
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Heidi Wu
11
5:44.29
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Henry Ma
11
5:50.72
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Gianna Martorello
11
5:44.74
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Aidan Levine
11
5:52.49
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
8
Samantha Schnappauf
11
5:46.66
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Nicholas Castano
11
5:54.74
UN
LIE June Jamboree
9
Neala Klein
11
5:47.13
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
9
Kevin Hertel
11
5:56.10
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Lauren Maierle
11
5:48.01
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
10
Gavin Buckley
11
5:59.32
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Loretta Santora
11
5:49.69
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Ryan Sommerstad
11
6:06.35
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Martyna Kaps
11
5:49.85
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
12
Andrew Wong
11
6:11.48
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
13
Ava Pusing
11
5:52.85
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Danny Quinlan
11
6:14.64
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Calista Chen
11
5:54.40
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Patrick Fanshawe
11
6:21.33
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Cherry Lee
11
5:59.95
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Issac Chen
11
6:27.53
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Samantha Anderson
11
6:02.32
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Alejandro Gonzalez
11
6:34.56
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Leni So
11
6:03.00
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Marcel Puskas
11
7:27.44
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
6:07.85
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Cara McDonald
11
6:16.26
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Annie Slocum
11
6:16.48
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Kayla Dwyer
11
6:19.65
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Natalie Carousso
11
6:23.35
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Olivia Lee
11
6:27.17
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Margeaux Anselmi
11
6:28.61
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Eliana Calone
11
6:29.52
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   50 Free
Boys   12   50 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
12
28.28
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Ryan Hwang
12
27.13
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Sofia Burns
12
28.68
HAA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Isaih Francis
12
27.70
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
3
Abby Han
12
28.87
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Aaron Mendoza
12
28.38
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Brooke Armstrong
12
28.90
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Finn Olsen
12
28.42
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Ursula Ott
12
28.98
EAST
FL-International Championships
5
Matthew Peitler
12
28.47
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
29.09
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Sebastian Gomez
12
28.62
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Olivia Brown
12
29.23
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Ethan Nus
12
28.71
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Lauren Lee
12
29.36
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Satya Agashiwala
12
28.77
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Isabella Vega
12
29.38
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
9
Tyler Thompson
12
28.82
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
10
Sophia Bondikov
12
29.42
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Vince Delgado
12
28.88
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Anisa Basler
12
29.53
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Noah Cakir
12
28.96
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
29.59
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Aidan McCarthy
12
29.02
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Charlotte Brawer
12
29.75
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
13
Sean Green
12
29.10
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Maichina Gennarelli
12
29.77
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Eyton Ng
12
29.14
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Lily Gormsen
12
29.95
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
29.21
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Brianna Perez
12
29.98
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Strahinja Maslo
12
29.22
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Madison Ebanks
12
30.04
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Solomon Li
12
29.24
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Praise Okodogbe
12
30.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Thaddeus Curylo
12
29.37
GAEL
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Erica Czeremcha
12
30.07
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Lance Leung
12
29.40
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Jacqueline Constantine
12
30.09
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Colm Driscoll
12
29.43
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Gracie Lanning
12
30.10
YFD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Ruimin Zhang
12
29.48
CFJV
RED-Tails International Invitat
22
Sofia Fenton
12
30.13
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Ethan Silver
12
29.56
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Fiona Barr
12
30.15
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Hudson Pepper
12
29.69
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Aurelia Liu
12
30.24
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Kai Funaro
12
29.69
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Mia Slowik
12
30.31
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
25
Noah Barrett
12
29.78
YMID
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
Girls   12   100 Free
Boys   12   100 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
12
1:00.11
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Ryan Hwang
12
58.82
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Brooke Armstrong
12
1:02.26
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Isaih Francis
12
1:00.38
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Lauren Lee
12
1:02.33
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
3
Sebastian Gomez
12
1:00.97
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
1:02.61
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Emmanouil Mountantonakis
12
1:01.08
FLY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Olivia Brown
12
1:02.78
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Aaron Mendoza
12
1:01.55
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Sophia Bondikov
12
1:03.19
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Connor McHugh
12
1:01.76
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
1:03.29
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Ethan Nus
12
1:02.08
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Anisa Basler
12
1:03.74
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Aidan McCarthy
12
1:02.13
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Isabella Vega
12
1:03.80
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
9
Patrick O'Hagan
12
1:02.59
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Briana Racanello
12
1:03.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Tyler Thompson
12
1:02.62
CAS
AP-KBM Steve Bonano Meet
11
Abby Han
12
1:04.13
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Matthew Peitler
12
1:02.62
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Sofia Burns
12
1:04.13
HAA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
1:02.86
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Madison Ebanks
12
1:04.15
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Ethan Silver
12
1:02.91
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Charlotte Brawer
12
1:04.25
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Satya Agashiwala
12
1:02.93
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Erica Czeremcha
12
1:04.32
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Finn Olsen
12
1:03.04
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Brianna Perez
12
1:04.41
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Solomon Li
12
1:03.17
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Maichina Gennarelli
12
1:04.54
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Noah Cakir
12
1:03.27
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Sarah Larsen
12
1:04.57
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Strahinja Maslo
12
1:04.26
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Lily Gormsen
12
1:04.65
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Sean Green
12
1:04.31
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Ursula Ott
12
1:04.92
EAST
FL-International Championships
20
Vince Delgado
12
1:04.49
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
21
Daniela Zunich
12
1:05.13
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Lance Leung
12
1:04.94
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Kait Sweeney
12
1:05.18
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Aiden Moy
12
1:05.13
EAST
FL-International Championships
23
Jacqueline Constantine
12
1:05.20
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Aidan Levine
12
1:05.23
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Elizabeth Vursta
12
1:05.77
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Colm Driscoll
12
1:05.42
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Fiona Barr
12
1:05.91
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Timmy Brady
12
1:05.55
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
Girls   12   200 Free
Boys   12   200 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
12
2:09.10
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Ryan Hwang
12
2:06.62
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Sarah Larsen
12
2:14.11
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Aaron Mendoza
12
2:11.21
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Isabella Vega
12
2:14.86
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Sean Green
12
2:11.41
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Brooke Armstrong
12
2:15.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Matthew Peitler
12
2:14.01
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Lauren Lee
12
2:15.62
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Connor McHugh
12
2:14.89
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Maichina Gennarelli
12
2:16.32
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Solomon Li
12
2:14.91
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Briana Racanello
12
2:16.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Sebastian Gomez
12
2:15.39
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
2:17.15
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Aidan McCarthy
12
2:16.09
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Abby Han
12
2:17.38
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Patrick O'Hagan
12
2:16.56
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Olivia Brown
12
2:17.44
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Ethan Silver
12
2:16.73
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
2:18.44
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Noah Cakir
12
2:16.96
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Lily Gormsen
12
2:18.45
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Satya Agashiwala
12
2:17.47
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Erica Czeremcha
12
2:18.91
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Isaih Francis
12
2:18.32
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Daniela Zunich
12
2:19.07
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Tyler Thompson
12
2:18.41
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
15
Sophia Bondikov
12
2:19.37
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
2:18.54
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
16
Alison Nunez
12
2:20.84
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Ethan Nus
12
2:18.77
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Neala Klein
12
2:21.14
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Emmanouil Mountantonakis
12
2:19.76
FLY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
April Chun
12
2:21.55
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
18
Finn Olsen
12
2:19.86
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Kait Sweeney
12
2:21.63
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Colm Driscoll
12
2:20.55
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Fiona Barr
12
2:21.71
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Owen Miao
12
2:21.15
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Ursula Ott
12
2:22.37
EAST
FL-International Championships
21
Zeno Park
12
2:21.17
PAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Makani Lam
12
2:22.43
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
22
Kai Funaro
12
2:21.90
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Emily Ketron
12
2:22.81
EAST
FL-International Championships
23
Hudson Pepper
12
2:22.03
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Brooke Baldwin
12
2:22.88
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Vince Delgado
12
2:22.28
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Anisa Basler
12
2:24.15
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Aiden Moy
12
2:22.84
EAST
FL-International Championships
Girls   12   400 Free
Boys   12   400 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
12
4:30.63
WEST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
1
Ryan Hwang
12
4:28.34
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Isabella Vega
12
4:36.84
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Sean Green
12
4:34.06
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Sarah Larsen
12
4:37.78
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Isaih Francis
12
4:34.22
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Brooke Armstrong
12
4:42.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Aidan McCarthy
12
4:35.07
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
April Chun
12
4:45.26
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Aaron Mendoza
12
4:38.33
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Abby Han
12
4:46.54
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Matthew Peitler
12
4:39.86
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Maichina Gennarelli
12
4:48.59
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Patrick O'Hagan
12
4:40.94
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Brianna Perez
12
4:48.70
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
8
Noah Cakir
12
4:42.13
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
9
Briana Racanello
12
4:50.75
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Connor McHugh
12
4:45.37
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Daniela Zunich
12
4:52.63
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Ethan Silver
12
4:46.05
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Neala Klein
12
4:52.81
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Ethan Nus
12
4:46.79
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Lauren Lee
12
4:54.08
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Solomon Li
12
4:48.14
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Olivia Brown
12
4:54.14
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Sebastian Gomez
12
4:55.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Erica Czeremcha
12
4:54.61
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Owen Miao
12
4:55.63
UN
LIE June Jamboree
15
Lily Gormsen
12
4:55.63
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Stefanos Salas
12
4:56.39
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Fiona Barr
12
4:58.74
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Colm Driscoll
12
4:56.65
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Elizabeth Vursta
12
4:59.53
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Julian Piedrahita
12
4:56.75
LIE
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
18
Brooke Baldwin
12
4:59.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Will Siegel
12
4:57.61
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Lauren Maierle
12
5:02.11
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Hudson Pepper
12
4:57.71
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Sophia Bondikov
12
5:03.18
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
4:58.21
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
21
Zoe Chung
12
5:04.29
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Timmy Brady
12
4:58.51
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Alison Nunez
12
5:04.47
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Miki Kucera
12
4:58.88
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Haley Penn
12
5:05.54
SMC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Zachary Arnold
12
4:59.72
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Julia Vincente
12
5:06.83
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Zeno Park
12
5:01.88
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Loretta Santora
12
5:07.41
MWDA
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
25
David Gutin
12
5:02.25
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
Girls   12   800 Free
Boys   12   800 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
12
9:14.92
WEST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
1
Sean Green
12
9:33.69
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Abby Han
12
9:39.31
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Matthew Peitler
12
9:40.61
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Brooke Armstrong
12
9:40.21
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Aidan McCarthy
12
9:41.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
April Chun
12
9:44.96
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Ethan Nus
12
9:50.94
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Isabella Vega
12
9:46.23
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
5
Isaih Francis
12
10:13.74
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Briana Racanello
12
9:52.42
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Colm Driscoll
12
10:39.75
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
Brooke Baldwin
12
9:54.15
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Miki Kucera
12
10:42.82
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
Sarah Larsen
12
9:55.49
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Jin Chavez
12
10:54.39
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Maichina Gennarelli
12
9:56.25
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Brendan So
12
11:24.68
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Makani Lam
12
9:56.74
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Lucas Keahon
12
12:01.98
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Fiona Barr
12
10:28.42
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Daniela Zunich
12
10:28.87
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Elizabeth Vursta
12
10:51.92
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Sara Goldberg
12
11:39.90
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Ilana Diaz
12
11:59.38
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   1500 Free
Boys   12   1500 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
12
17:37.38
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
1
Sean Green
12
18:00.55
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
April Chun
12
18:11.96
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Aidan McCarthy
12
18:15.17
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Isabella Vega
12
18:17.37
WEST
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Matthew Peitler
12
18:16.82
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Abby Han
12
18:17.97
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Patrick O'Hagan
12
18:30.52
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Sarah Larsen
12
18:44.37
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Ethan Nus
12
18:45.16
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Maichina Gennarelli
12
19:05.72
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Elizabeth Vursta
12
22:07.09
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Ilana Diaz
12
23:30.39
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   50 Back
Boys   12   50 Back
1
Brianna Perez
12
32.55
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Aaron Mendoza
12
30.65
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Jacqueline Constantine
12
32.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Isaih Francis
12
30.74
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Sofia Burns
12
33.07
HAA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
31.27
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Claire Weinstein
12
33.09
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Matthew Peitler
12
31.83
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Abby Han
12
33.24
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Emmanouil Mountantonakis
12
32.09
FLY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Storey Shefferman
12
33.45
MAKO
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Sebastian Gomez
12
32.09
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
33.50
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Ethan Nus
12
32.43
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Mia Slowik
12
33.56
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Aidan Levine
12
32.54
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Sayjel Tan
12
33.58
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Hudson Pepper
12
32.72
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Elizabeth Vursta
12
33.88
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Finn Olsen
12
33.07
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Lauren Lee
12
33.91
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Joseph Lopez
12
33.37
APEX
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Sophia Bondikov
12
33.92
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Eliseo Fernandez
12
33.39
MHHW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Zoe Chung
12
34.38
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Vince Delgado
12
33.40
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Sofia Fenton
12
34.39
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Sean Green
12
33.50
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Aurelia Liu
12
34.41
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Satya Agashiwala
12
33.86
UN
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Kait Sweeney
12
34.47
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Connor McHugh
12
34.05
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
17
Madison Ebanks
12
34.48
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
David Kushnirsky
12
34.09
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Praise Okodogbe
12
34.76
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
David Gutin
12
x34.47
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Julia Wilkinson
12
34.81
CFJV
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Julian Piedrahita
12
34.52
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Daniela Zunich
12
34.85
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Aidan McCarthy
12
34.64
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Julia Vincente
12
34.96
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Dylan Gallub
12
34.68
HAA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Brooke Davies
12
34.96
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Rhyse Ruffy
12
34.70
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Carolina Corcuera
12
35.11
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Joseph Fitzgerald
12
34.71
LIAC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
24
Rowan Van Wormer
12
35.19
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Jack Cornish
12
35.08
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Makayla Lee
12
35.42
SSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Colin Veit
12
35.16
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
Girls   12   100 Back
Boys   12   100 Back
1
Brianna Perez
12
1:08.24
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Aaron Mendoza
12
1:05.69
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler
2
Claire Weinstein
12
1:09.06
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
1:06.74
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Lauren Lee
12
1:11.37
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Matthew Peitler
12
1:06.82
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Abby Han
12
1:11.56
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Isaih Francis
12
1:07.07
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Jacqueline Constantine
12
1:11.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Aidan Levine
12
1:07.96
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Mia Slowik
12
1:12.04
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Ethan Nus
12
1:08.80
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Elizabeth Vursta
12
1:12.08
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Emmanouil Mountantonakis
12
1:09.91
FLY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Sayjel Tan
12
1:12.42
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
8
Hudson Pepper
12
1:10.09
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Storey Shefferman
12
1:12.61
MAKO
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Sean Green
12
1:10.75
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Kait Sweeney
12
1:12.62
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Finn Olsen
12
1:11.59
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Brooke Davies
12
1:13.11
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Connor McHugh
12
1:11.64
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Aurelia Liu
12
1:13.28
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Vince Delgado
12
1:12.27
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
1:13.41
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
13
Noah Cakir
12
1:13.15
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Madison Ebanks
12
1:13.47
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
David Kushnirsky
12
1:14.02
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
15
Zoe Chung
12
1:13.91
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Aidan McCarthy
12
1:14.06
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Olivia Brown
12
1:14.07
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Sebastian Gomez
12
1:14.15
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Sarah Larsen
12
1:14.32
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Rhyse Ruffy
12
1:14.25
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Sofia Burns
12
1:14.35
HAA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
David Gutin
12
1:14.26
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Tessa Feld
12
1:14.52
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Joseph Fitzgerald
12
1:14.27
LIAC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
20
Olivia Dewar
12
1:14.80
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Julian Piedrahita
12
1:14.36
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Rowan Van Wormer
12
1:15.08
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Matt Zhao
12
1:14.96
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Daniela Zunich
12
1:15.22
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Martin Perecinsky
12
1:15.03
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Haley Penn
12
1:15.25
SMC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Satya Agashiwala
12
1:15.24
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Julia Vincente
12
1:15.54
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Patrick O'Hagan
12
1:15.25
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Sophia Bondikov
12
1:15.56
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
25
Stefanos Salas
12
1:15.34
UN
NCAC May Sprint Invitational
Girls   12   200 Back
Boys   12   200 Back
1
Claire Weinstein
12
2:25.64
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Aaron Mendoza
12
2:21.50
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Brianna Perez
12
2:29.34
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Matthew Peitler
12
2:22.83
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Elizabeth Vursta
12
2:33.65
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Sean Green
12
2:24.00
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Abby Han
12
2:35.04
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
2:25.43
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Kait Sweeney
12
2:35.43
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Ethan Nus
12
2:27.64
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Lauren Lee
12
2:35.46
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
6
Aidan Levine
12
2:31.77
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Jacqueline Constantine
12
2:36.54
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Hudson Pepper
12
2:31.81
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
8
Sarah Larsen
12
2:36.73
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Isaih Francis
12
2:31.96
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Isabella Vega
12
2:36.89
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Patrick O'Hagan
12
2:32.46
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Loretta Santora
12
2:37.67
MWDA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Finn Olsen
12
2:33.02
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
11
Brooke Davies
12
2:37.77
SSC
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
11
Connor McHugh
12
2:33.68
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Mia Slowik
12
2:37.98
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Vince Delgado
12
2:34.51
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
13
Olivia Dewar
12
2:38.36
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
David Kushnirsky
12
2:35.07
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Zoe Chung
12
2:38.72
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Timmy Brady
12
2:36.04
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Fiona Barr
12
2:39.67
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
David Gutin
12
2:37.78
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Daniela Zunich
12
2:41.03
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Aidan McCarthy
12
2:39.52
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Haley Penn
12
2:41.33
SMC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Miki Kucera
12
2:40.00
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Lauren Maierle
12
2:41.48
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Jack Cornish
12
2:40.35
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Ava Pusing
12
2:41.78
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Julian Piedrahita
12
2:40.76
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
2:41.81
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
20
Matt Zhao
12
2:40.99
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Emma Haimson
12
2:42.82
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Stefanos Salas
12
2:42.15
UN
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
22
Makani Lam
12
2:43.05
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Ethan Silver
12
2:42.56
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Brooke Baldwin
12
2:43.16
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Sebastian Gomez
12
2:43.81
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Neala Klein
12
2:43.27
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Kouros Javaheri
12
2:44.02
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Rowan Van Wormer
12
2:43.46
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Joseph Fitzgerald
12
2:45.49
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
Girls   12   50 Breast
Boys   12   50 Breast
1
Madison Ebanks
12
35.62
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Aidan McCarthy
12
34.65
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Sofia Fenton
12
35.86
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Sebastian Gomez
12
34.89
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Olivia Brown
12
36.08
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Noah Cakir
12
35.14
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
4
Ursula Ott
12
37.20
EAST
FL-International Championships
4
Satya Agashiwala
12
35.57
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Gracie Lanning
12
37.41
YFD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Edward Baranov
12
35.66
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Sophia Bondikov
12
37.51
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Ilyan Lomeyko
12
35.72
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Sierra Healy
12
37.52
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Zeno Park
12
36.71
PAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Cassidy Torres
12
38.00
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Ethan Nus
12
36.90
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
April Chun
12
38.02
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Timmy Brady
12
37.00
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Megan Hu
12
38.22
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
10
Naoki Shibata
12
37.39
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
11
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
38.38
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
11
Matt Zhao
12
37.55
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Isabella Vega
12
38.61
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
12
Aiden Rhee
12
37.57
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Marissa DeMarco
12
38.68
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
David Kushnirsky
12
37.58
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Mary McDonald
12
38.79
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Hudson Pepper
12
37.92
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Caroline Largen
12
38.89
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Keanne Hernandez
12
38.10
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Sofia Burns
12
39.08
HAA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Emmanouil Mountantonakis
12
38.36
FLY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Brianna Perez
12
39.12
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Lance Leung
12
38.71
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Olivia Correa
12
39.27
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Ruimin Zhang
12
39.18
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
19
Lena D'Alessandro
12
39.42
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Sergei Boudreau
12
39.23
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Anna Hunt
12
39.43
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Strahinja Maslo
12
39.24
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Mia Slowik
12
39.45
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Erik Nadecki
12
39.25
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
22
Kait Sweeney
12
39.46
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Thomas Peng
12
39.34
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
23
Madison Meccia
12
39.48
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Solomon Li
12
39.52
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Josie Gield
12
39.76
PATS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Richard Tang
12
39.63
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Sabrina Lisica
12
39.83
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Eric Schreck
12
39.89
TRS
NYSA May Madness Invitational
Girls   12   100 Breast
Boys   12   100 Breast
1
Isabella Vega
12
1:18.05
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Ryan Hwang
12
1:14.03
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Madison Ebanks
12
1:18.57
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Noah Cakir
12
1:15.76
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Sofia Fenton
12
1:19.19
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Aidan McCarthy
12
1:15.92
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
April Chun
12
1:21.01
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Sebastian Gomez
12
1:16.49
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
1:21.23
TVSC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
5
Ilyan Lomeyko
12
1:18.34
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Sierra Healy
12
1:21.87
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Aaron Mendoza
12
1:19.07
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler
7
Sophia Bondikov
12
1:22.20
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
7
Edward Baranov
12
1:19.21
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Olivia Brown
12
1:22.31
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Zeno Park
12
1:20.11
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
9
Ursula Ott
12
1:22.66
EAST
FL-International Championships
9
Strahinja Maslo
12
1:20.17
YFD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
10
Brianna Perez
12
1:23.23
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Satya Agashiwala
12
1:20.18
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Mary McDonald
12
1:23.36
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Timmy Brady
12
1:20.79
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Megan Hu
12
1:23.79
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
John Franks
12
1:20.92
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Cassidy Torres
12
1:24.31
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
13
Ethan Nus
12
1:21.62
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Claire Weinstein
12
1:24.39
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
14
Matt Zhao
12
1:21.65
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Makani Lam
12
1:25.01
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Naoki Shibata
12
1:21.73
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Gracie Lanning
12
1:25.32
YFD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Aiden Rhee
12
1:22.12
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Marissa DeMarco
12
1:26.06
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
David Kushnirsky
12
1:22.30
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Charlotte Brawer
12
1:26.08
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Solomon Li
12
1:23.31
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Delaney Pece
12
1:26.12
PATS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Richard Tang
12
1:23.60
LIE
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
20
Maichina Gennarelli
12
1:26.27
COND
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
20
Aiden Moy
12
1:23.76
EAST
FL-International Championships
21
Anna Hunt
12
1:26.48
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
21
Connor McHugh
12
1:24.02
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Mia Slowik
12
1:26.78
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Erik Nadecki
12
1:24.72
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
1:27.12
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Hudson Pepper
12
1:25.00
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Erica Czeremcha
12
1:27.13
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Curtis Chan
12
1:25.35
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Madison Meccia
12
1:27.15
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
25
Daniel Sichtnik
12
1:25.80
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
Girls   12   200 Breast
Boys   12   200 Breast
1
Isabella Vega
12
2:44.59
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Noah Cakir
12
2:40.81
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
April Chun
12
2:51.90
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Ryan Hwang
12
2:40.86
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Madison Ebanks
12
2:52.38
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Sebastian Gomez
12
2:42.17
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Olivia Brown
12
2:55.69
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Aidan McCarthy
12
2:42.81
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Sofia Fenton
12
2:56.37
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Aaron Mendoza
12
2:50.08
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Megan Hu
12
2:56.92
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Zeno Park
12
2:50.94
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
7
Sophia Bondikov
12
2:57.70
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
7
Matt Zhao
12
2:51.83
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Makani Lam
12
2:58.48
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Ethan Nus
12
2:53.09
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Maichina Gennarelli
12
2:58.67
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
9
Patrick O'Hagan
12
2:53.97
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
2:59.48
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Timmy Brady
12
2:54.67
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
11
Sierra Healy
12
2:59.89
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
11
Edward Baranov
12
2:55.14
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Claire Weinstein
12
3:01.17
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
12
Ilyan Lomeyko
12
2:55.17
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Gracie Lanning
12
3:01.91
YFD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Aiden Rhee
12
2:55.50
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Madison Meccia
12
3:02.24
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Satya Agashiwala
12
2:56.36
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Ursula Ott
12
3:02.32
EAST
FL-International Championships
15
John Franks
12
2:57.28
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
16
Brianna Perez
12
3:03.04
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
David Kushnirsky
12
2:57.97
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Mia Slowik
12
3:03.75
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Naoki Shibata
12
2:59.02
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Anna Hunt
12
3:03.84
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Sean Green
12
3:00.83
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Sasha Losada
12
3:04.50
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Solomon Li
12
3:01.21
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Delaney Pece
12
3:05.95
PATS
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
20
Richard Tang
12
3:01.40
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Kait Sweeney
12
3:06.11
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Jack Cornish
12
3:01.90
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Abby Han
12
3:06.19
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Hudson Pepper
12
3:01.94
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Mary McDonald
12
3:06.41
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Daniel Sichtnik
12
3:05.66
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Emma Haimson
12
3:06.92
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Ellis Tritter
12
3:07.26
PAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Salma Bouzarouata
12
3:06.99
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Sergei Boudreau
12
3:08.34
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
Girls   12   50 Fly
Boys   12   50 Fly
1
Praise Okodogbe
12
30.19
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Ryan Hwang
12
29.16
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Brianna Perez
12
30.77
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Aaron Mendoza
12
29.23
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Sofia Fenton
12
31.03
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Isaih Francis
12
29.40
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Briana Racanello
12
31.14
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Ethan Nus
12
29.62
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
31.28
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Finn Olsen
12
29.97
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Olivia Brown
12
31.43
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Eyton Ng
12
30.14
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Gracie Lanning
12
31.48
YFD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
30.45
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Olivia Dewar
12
31.51
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Satya Agashiwala
12
30.46
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
31.79
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Aidan Levine
12
30.53
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Brooke Armstrong
12
31.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Connor McHugh
12
30.60
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Claire Weinstein
12
31.91
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Noah Cakir
12
30.73
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Sayjel Tan
12
31.91
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Vince Delgado
12
31.31
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Abby Han
12
31.97
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Colm Driscoll
12
31.32
COND
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
14
Syd Berger
12
32.31
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
14
Sebastian Gomez
12
31.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
15
Alexa Deng
12
32.44
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Hudson Pepper
12
31.57
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Madison Ebanks
12
32.46
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
16
Aiden Moy
12
31.74
EAST
FL-International Championships
17
Victoria Mordaunt
12
32.47
YMID
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Sean Green
12
31.85
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
18
Jacqueline Constantine
12
32.50
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Strahinja Maslo
12
31.89
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Brooke Baldwin
12
32.50
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Ethan Silver
12
32.18
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Anisa Basler
12
32.56
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Matthew Peitler
12
32.40
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
21
Julia Vincente
12
32.61
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Noah Barrett
12
32.45
YMID
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Cassidy Torres
12
32.61
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Thomas Demaio
12
32.51
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Storey Shefferman
12
32.63
MAKO
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Jeremiah Tomioka
12
32.58
PAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Victoria Mordaunt
12
32.74
YMID
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Edward Baranov
12
32.64
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Neala Klein
12
32.84
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Owen Miao
12
32.82
UN
LIE June Jamboree
Girls   12   100 Fly
Boys   12   100 Fly
1
Praise Okodogbe
12
1:06.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Ryan Hwang
12
1:03.67
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Olivia Brown
12
1:08.20
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Finn Olsen
12
1:04.23
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Brianna Perez
12
1:09.03
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Aaron Mendoza
12
1:04.34
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Lauren Lee
12
1:09.04
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
4
Ethan Nus
12
1:05.94
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Briana Racanello
12
1:09.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
1:06.73
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
6
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
1:09.83
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Noah Cakir
12
1:06.79
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Isabella Vega
12
1:10.14
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Tyler Thompson
12
1:07.37
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
8
Sofia Fenton
12
1:10.99
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Sean Green
12
1:07.78
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
April Chun
12
1:11.26
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Isaih Francis
12
1:08.16
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Storey Shefferman
12
1:11.30
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Connor McHugh
12
1:09.29
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
11
Brooke Armstrong
12
1:11.65
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Strahinja Maslo
12
1:09.91
YFD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
12
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
1:11.76
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
12
Satya Agashiwala
12
1:10.03
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Victoria Mordaunt
12
1:11.98
YMID
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Aidan Levine
12
1:10.08
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Jacqueline Constantine
12
1:12.05
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Aidan McCarthy
12
1:10.19
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Claire Weinstein
12
1:12.21
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
15
Patrick O'Hagan
12
1:10.25
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Sierra Healy
12
1:12.24
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Eyton Ng
12
1:10.35
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Abby Han
12
1:12.36
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Aiden Moy
12
1:10.36
EAST
FL-International Championships
18
Neala Klein
12
1:12.42
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Ethan Silver
12
1:10.55
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Brooke Baldwin
12
1:12.51
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Owen Miao
12
1:10.92
UN
LIE June Jamboree
20
Rowan Van Wormer
12
1:12.59
PATS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Matthew Peitler
12
1:11.15
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Sarah Larsen
12
1:12.66
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Vince Delgado
12
1:11.44
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Alexa Deng
12
1:13.00
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Timmy Brady
12
1:11.48
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Makani Lam
12
1:13.06
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Sebastian Gomez
12
1:11.55
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Fiona Barr
12
1:13.10
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Jonah Kirschbaum
12
1:12.14
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Daniela Zunich
12
1:13.15
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Keanne Hernandez
12
1:12.49
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
Girls   12   200 Fly
Boys   12   200 Fly
1
Brianna Perez
12
2:33.62
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Finn Olsen
12
2:21.72
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Neala Klein
12
2:34.29
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Ethan Nus
12
2:23.93
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Isabella Vega
12
2:34.43
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Sean Green
12
2:27.33
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Sarah Larsen
12
2:34.82
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Noah Cakir
12
2:27.55
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
April Chun
12
2:36.28
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Patrick O'Hagan
12
2:28.22
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Briana Racanello
12
2:37.54
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Aaron Mendoza
12
2:29.15
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
7
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
2:37.83
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Aidan McCarthy
12
2:30.91
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Abby Han
12
2:38.90
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Tyler Thompson
12
2:35.80
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
9
Loretta Santora
12
2:40.84
MWDA
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
9
Isaih Francis
12
2:37.21
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
2:44.17
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
2:37.89
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Alison Nunez
12
2:44.54
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Connor McHugh
12
2:39.01
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
12
Ava Pusing
12
2:45.24
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Ethan Silver
12
2:39.08
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Storey Shefferman
12
2:45.60
MAKO
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Timmy Brady
12
2:40.68
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Fiona Barr
12
2:45.66
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Matthew Peitler
12
2:43.57
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Lily Gormsen
12
2:45.76
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Strahinja Maslo
12
2:43.60
YFD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
16
Rowan Van Wormer
12
2:47.02
PATS
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
16
Owen Miao
12
2:44.01
UN
LIE June Jamboree
17
Jacqueline Constantine
12
2:47.44
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Kouros Javaheri
12
2:44.03
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Daniela Zunich
12
2:47.60
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Jonah Kirschbaum
12
2:44.82
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Brooke Armstrong
12
2:47.73
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Will Siegel
12
2:47.36
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Emma Haimson
12
2:48.23
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Frank Brzozowski
12
2:48.13
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Lauren Sullivan
12
2:48.98
LBA
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
21
Zachary Arnold
12
2:49.14
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Keira Sullivan
12
2:49.08
LBA
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
22
Sebastian Gomez
12
2:49.61
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Sierra Healy
12
2:50.47
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Edward Baranov
12
2:53.31
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Melania Petriccione
12
2:51.07
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Eyton Ng
12
2:53.84
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Losel Lateng
12
2:51.42
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
25
Matt Zhao
12
2:54.23
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   12   200 IM
Boys   12   200 IM
1
Claire Weinstein
12
2:28.15
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Ryan Hwang
12
2:21.05
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Isabella Vega
12
2:29.88
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Isaih Francis
12
2:24.86
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Brianna Perez
12
2:31.28
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Ethan Nus
12
2:25.30
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
April Chun
12
2:33.89
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Aaron Mendoza
12
2:25.76
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
5
Olivia Brown
12
2:33.92
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Aidan McCarthy
12
2:26.44
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Sarah Larsen
12
2:33.99
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Noah Cakir
12
2:29.36
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Briana Racanello
12
2:34.18
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Sean Green
12
2:30.05
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Madison Ebanks
12
2:34.74
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Sebastian Gomez
12
2:30.90
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Abby Han
12
2:35.53
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
2:31.69
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
10
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
2:35.60
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Strahinja Maslo
12
2:32.63
YFD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
11
Sophia Bondikov
12
2:36.49
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Patrick O'Hagan
12
2:33.84
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Maichina Gennarelli
12
2:37.43
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
12
Connor McHugh
12
2:34.03
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
2:38.26
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Matthew Peitler
12
2:34.03
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Mia Slowik
12
2:38.44
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
14
Timmy Brady
12
2:34.56
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Makani Lam
12
2:38.47
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Finn Olsen
12
2:35.44
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Erica Czeremcha
12
2:39.22
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Matt Zhao
12
2:36.00
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Sierra Healy
12
2:40.37
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Owen Miao
12
2:37.21
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Sofia Fenton
12
2:40.84
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Zeno Park
12
2:37.22
PAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Megan Hu
12
2:40.96
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Solomon Li
12
2:37.52
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Jacqueline Constantine
12
2:41.36
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Satya Agashiwala
12
2:38.59
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Lauren Maierle
12
2:41.80
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Aidan Levine
12
2:38.71
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Charlotte Brawer
12
2:42.06
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Hudson Pepper
12
2:38.86
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Brooke Baldwin
12
2:42.26
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Edward Baranov
12
2:39.03
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Elizabeth Vursta
12
2:42.49
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
24
Aiden Moy
12
2:39.41
EAST
FL-International Championships
25
Neala Klein
12
2:43.11
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
David Kushnirsky
12
2:39.91
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
Girls   12   400 IM
Boys   12   400 IM
1
Claire Weinstein
12
5:10.34
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
1
Ethan Nus
12
5:04.45
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Isabella Vega
12
5:16.53
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Isaih Francis
12
5:07.21
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Sarah Larsen
12
5:19.02
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Sean Green
12
5:10.43
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
April Chun
12
5:22.73
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Noah Cakir
12
5:10.78
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Brianna Perez
12
5:26.94
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Aaron Mendoza
12
5:12.50
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Olivia Brown
12
5:33.48
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
6
Aidan McCarthy
12
5:13.97
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Daniela Zunich
12
5:35.72
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Patrick O'Hagan
12
5:18.40
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Neala Klein
12
5:37.27
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Matthew Peitler
12
5:20.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Zoe Chung
12
5:39.14
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Sebastian Gomez
12
5:20.55
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Lauren Maierle
12
5:39.92
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
5:27.92
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
11
Fiona Barr
12
5:41.93
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Timmy Brady
12
5:33.97
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Elizabeth Vursta
12
5:43.13
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Ethan Silver
12
5:34.69
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Jacqueline Constantine
12
5:44.17
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Solomon Li
12
5:35.96
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Sierra Healy
12
5:44.63
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Matt Zhao
12
5:37.17
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Emma Haimson
12
5:44.73
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Will Siegel
12
5:38.37
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Loretta Santora
12
5:45.33
MWDA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Edward Baranov
12
5:38.46
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Maichina Gennarelli
12
5:45.66
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Colm Driscoll
12
5:39.60
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Mia Slowik
12
5:45.71
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
David Kushnirsky
12
5:40.19
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Sophia Bondikov
12
5:48.52
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Hudson Pepper
12
5:42.59
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Mary McDonald
12
5:48.72
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
David Gutin
12
5:42.74
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Alison Nunez
12
5:49.04
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Owen Miao
12
5:44.25
UN
LIE June Jamboree
22
Sofia Fenton
12
5:49.89
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Jack Cornish
12
5:44.61
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Lily Gormsen
12
5:51.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Zachary Arnold
12
5:45.13
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Nicole Euyoque
12
5:51.99
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
Zeno Park
12
5:45.45
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
25
Melania Petriccione
12
5:53.70
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Eyton Ng
12
5:47.49
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   13   50 Free
Boys   13   50 Free
1
Tess Howley
13
26.74
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Benjamin Vitale
13
26.50
PATS
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
2
Cavan Gormsen
13
27.47
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Ben Vitale
13
26.70
PATS
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
3
Kathryn Montefusco
13
27.92
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Hudson Chung
13
26.75
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
4
Sophia Zhao
13
27.93
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Eric Slavin
13
26.90
HES
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Lauren Lee
13
28.41
WEST
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Ryan Hwang
13
26.94
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Veronica Gelfand
13
28.43
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
27.00
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
6
Madison Connor
13
28.43
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Kyle Malloy
13
27.06
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Kait Sweeney
13
28.85
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Nick Londono
13
27.25
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
9
Kylie Chiang
13
28.94
UN
NCAC July Sprint Meet
9
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
27.33
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Lucy Walker
13
29.00
SS
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Zachary Pestrikov
13
27.36
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
11
Krystin Casellas
13
29.03
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Matthew McManus
13
27.46
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Abby Han
13
29.05
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Noah Giunta
13
27.55
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Beth Ebrahimpour
13
29.09
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
Rohit Rasquinha
13
27.56
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Alexa Reyna
13
29.14
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
14
Yitao Wang
13
27.60
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
13
29.27
MAKO
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Sean Su
13
27.63
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Jaelynn Taylor
13
29.27
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Michael Savchuk
13
27.69
SHY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Ava Liu
13
29.29
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Jay Pae
13
27.76
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
18
Julia Bazinet
13
29.31
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Timothy Park
13
27.79
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
18
Praise Okodogbe
13
29.31
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Joshua Gluzman
13
28.00
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Kimberly Gingrass
13
29.32
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Keilan Moran
13
28.01
UN
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
21
Aizel Pusing
13
29.36
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Alex Trzaskowski
13
28.07
HAA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Dawn Davidson
13
29.38
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Brayden Malionek
13
28.09
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Jessie Crane
13
29.40
EAST
FL-International Championships
23
Stephen McDonald
13
28.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Catherine Dean
13
29.46
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Kai Funaro
13
28.14
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Kailey Simons
13
29.47
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
28.15
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
Girls   13   100 Free
Boys   13   100 Free
1
Cavan Gormsen
13
59.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Ryan Hwang
13
58.08
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Sophia Zhao
13
1:00.75
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
58.47
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Madison Connor
13
1:00.92
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Hudson Chung
13
58.85
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Kathryn Montefusco
13
1:01.10
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
4
Kyle Malloy
13
59.14
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Veronica Gelfand
13
1:01.29
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Matthew McManus
13
59.65
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Lauren Lee
13
1:01.70
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Jay Pae
13
59.67
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
7
Alexa Reyna
13
1:01.94
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
7
Sean Su
13
59.72
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Kait Sweeney
13
1:01.95
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Noah Giunta
13
59.77
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Mary McKenna
13
1:02.03
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
8
Eduardo Santana
13
59.77
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Julia Bazinet
13
1:02.60
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Zachary Pestrikov
13
59.85
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Briana Racanello
13
1:02.64
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Timothy Park
13
1:00.24
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
12
Jessie Crane
13
1:02.89
EAST
FL-International Championships
12
Ben Vitale
13
1:00.25
PATS
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
13
Alexa Vitti
13
1:02.92
EAST
FL-International Championships
13
Nick Londono
13
1:00.33
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Lucy Walker
13
1:02.96
SS
RED-Tails International Invitat
14
Steven Chang
13
1:00.43
FLY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Rebecca Konop
13
1:03.02
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
1:00.46
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Brittany Corbett
13
1:03.08
EAST
FL-International Championships
16
Eric Slavin
13
1:00.48
HES
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Kimberly Gingrass
13
1:03.50
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
1:00.63
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
18
Abby Han
13
1:03.53
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Stephen McDonald
13
1:00.90
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Kate Anderson
13
1:03.58
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Keilan Moran
13
1:01.41
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
20
Bridget Ye
13
1:03.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Kevin Jiang
13
1:01.49
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Kiera Mroczka
13
1:03.72
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Bryan Yuk
13
1:01.53
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Catherine Dean
13
1:03.85
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Michael Savchuk
13
1:01.61
SHY
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
23
Kylie Chiang
13
1:03.91
UN
NCAC July Sprint Meet
23
Alex Trzaskowski
13
1:01.78
HAA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Caroline Crouchley
13
1:04.02
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Eddie Smith
13
1:01.92
IA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Beth Ebrahimpour
13
1:04.12
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Allan Chu
13
1:02.41
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
Girls   13   200 Free
Boys   13   200 Free
1
Tess Howley
13
2:04.52
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Matt Beehler
13
2:05.68
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Cavan Gormsen
13
2:07.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Ryan Hwang
13
2:06.01
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Mary McKenna
13
2:08.89
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
3
Hudson Chung
13
2:06.11
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
4
Alexa Reyna
13
2:09.39
WEST
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Allan Chu
13
2:07.33
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Brittany Corbett
13
2:12.39
EAST
FL-International Championships
5
Eduardo Santana
13
2:07.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Jessie Crane
13
2:12.70
EAST
FL-International Championships
6
Timothy Park
13
2:08.93
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Veronica Gelfand
13
2:12.70
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
7
Noah Giunta
13
2:09.65
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Madison Connor
13
2:12.84
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Lyons Wang
13
2:09.86
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
9
Sophia Zhao
13
2:12.89
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
9
Joe Coleman
13
2:10.00
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Lucy Walker
13
2:13.75
SS
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
2:10.24
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Kait Sweeney
13
2:14.30
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Jay Pae
13
2:11.02
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
12
Julia Bazinet
13
2:15.24
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Sean Su
13
2:11.82
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
13
Riley Fried
13
2:15.53
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
2:11.85
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
14
Abby Han
13
2:15.56
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Patrick Broderick
13
2:12.38
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Briana Racanello
13
2:15.66
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Steven Chang
13
2:12.61
FLY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Rebecca Konop
13
2:15.82
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Stephen McDonald
13
2:12.72
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Lauren Lee
13
2:15.91
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Nicholas Rhodes
13
2:12.78
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Lauren Patalano
13
2:16.42
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Oliver Engel
13
2:13.15
SMC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Kate Anderson
13
2:17.17
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
2:13.38
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
20
Alexa Vitti
13
2:17.28
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Tyler Thompson
13
2:13.58
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Maya Foley
13
2:17.71
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Finn Franks
13
2:14.91
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
22
Bridget Ye
13
2:18.13
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Michael Savchuk
13
2:14.94
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Kathryn Montefusco
13
2:18.14
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Nick Londono
13
2:15.18
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Kimberly Gingrass
13
2:18.40
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:15.40
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Kiera Mroczka
13
2:19.02
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Rohit Rasquinha
13
2:15.51
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   13   400 Free
Boys   13   400 Free
1
Alexa Reyna
13
4:24.55
WEST
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
1
Matt Beehler
13
4:18.34
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Cavan Gormsen
13
4:27.24
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Allan Chu
13
4:23.07
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Mary McKenna
13
4:28.34
LIE
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #4 Bloom
3
Ryan Hwang
13
4:23.14
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Veronica Gelfand
13
4:38.04
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
4
Hudson Chung
13
4:27.97
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
5
Riley Fried
13
4:40.12
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Eduardo Santana
13
4:28.62
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Brittany Corbett
13
4:40.26
EAST
FL-International Championships
6
Jay Pae
13
4:32.68
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
7
Abby Han
13
4:40.38
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Joe Coleman
13
4:33.44
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Jessie Crane
13
4:40.48
EAST
FL-International Championships
8
Nicholas Rhodes
13
4:33.97
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Madison Connor
13
4:41.92
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Patrick Broderick
13
4:34.54
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Briana Racanello
13
4:42.66
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Stephen McDonald
13
4:35.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Kate Anderson
13
4:42.71
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
4:36.38
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Rebecca Konop
13
4:42.80
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Timothy Park
13
4:37.09
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Kait Sweeney
13
4:44.40
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Oliver Engel
13
4:43.42
SMC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Alexa Vitti
13
4:44.70
EAST
FL-International Championships
14
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
4:46.68
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Julia Bazinet
13
4:45.15
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Michael Savchuk
13
4:48.26
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Kathryn Montefusco
13
4:46.70
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Aidan Lee
13
4:48.38
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
17
Lauren Patalano
13
4:47.32
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Kieran Egan
13
4:51.13
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Brooke Baldwin
13
4:48.67
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Philip Thayer
13
4:52.00
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Kimberly Gingrass
13
4:48.76
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Pierre Leroy
13
4:52.28
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
20
Kiera Mroczka
13
4:48.96
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Isaiah Fernandez
13
4:52.70
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Rory Sheridan
13
4:49.88
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
21
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
4:53.46
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Kailee Dennis
13
4:51.54
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Joseph Cash
13
4:54.21
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Lauren Lee
13
4:52.06
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Franco Milio
13
4:55.41
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Zoe Brita
13
4:52.47
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Eric Engel
13
4:55.52
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Ally Pfeiffer
13
4:53.00
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
25
David Angelou
13
4:55.97
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
Girls   13   800 Free
Boys   13   800 Free
1
Alexa Reyna
13
9:02.16
WEST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
1
Matt Beehler
13
8:58.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Mary McKenna
13
9:03.57
LIE
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #4 Bloom
2
Eduardo Santana
13
9:09.09
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Cavan Gormsen
13
9:15.36
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Allan Chu
13
9:11.41
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Brittany Corbett
13
9:29.37
EAST
FL-International Championships
4
Hudson Chung
13
9:25.97
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
5
Alexa Vitti
13
9:36.90
EAST
FL-International Championships
5
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
9:42.44
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Riley Fried
13
9:37.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Luke Dwyer
13
10:27.19
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
Kate Anderson
13
9:39.17
WEST
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Elijah DeCasseres
13
10:33.36
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Rory Sheridan
13
9:48.35
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Michael O'Donnell
13
11:25.93
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
9
Julia Bazinet
13
9:59.59
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Lauren Patalano
13
10:04.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Zoe Brita
13
10:06.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Madison Connor
13
10:09.06
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Kimberly Gingrass
13
10:12.48
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Mati Dixon
13
10:26.94
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Madison Milla
13
10:27.89
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Kiera Lau
13
10:32.75
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Anna Karacheva
13
10:39.30
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Aimee Quinlan
13
10:44.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Ellie Taragano
13
10:59.79
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Catherine Dean
13
11:01.28
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Kailee Dennis
13
11:11.25
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Sienna White
13
11:21.18
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Sara Lesser
13
12:53.77
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   13   1500 Free
Boys   13   1500 Free
1
Alexa Reyna
13
17:05.16
WEST
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
1
Matt Beehler
13
17:02.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Mary McKenna
13
17:10.07
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
2
Allan Chu
13
17:17.29
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Kate Anderson
13
18:14.69
WEST
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Eduardo Santana
13
17:26.33
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Cavan Gormsen
13
18:15.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Jay Pae
13
17:48.58
PAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Riley Fried
13
18:29.24
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Patrick Broderick
13
17:54.16
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
6
Abby Han
13
18:39.31
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
18:27.84
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
Brooke Baldwin
13
18:41.62
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Ron Lyubman
13
19:26.57
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
8
Julia Bazinet
13
18:46.83
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Elijah DeCasseres
13
20:33.61
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Briana Racanello
13
18:50.82
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Jack Moran
13
20:44.86
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
10
Rory Sheridan
13
19:18.80
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Franco Milio
13
21:02.04
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Mati Dixon
13
19:42.92
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Anna Karacheva
13
21:07.40
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Mia Martinko
13
22:23.65
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Silvia Bilenky
13
22:34.96
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Sara Lesser
13
25:15.46
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   13   100 Back
Boys   13   100 Back
1
Kailey Simons
13
1:06.74
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Matt Beehler
13
1:02.35
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Sophia Zhao
13
1:08.76
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Aidan Lee
13
1:05.87
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Bridget Ye
13
1:09.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Hudson Chung
13
1:06.15
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
4
Jacqueline Constantine
13
1:10.05
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Noah Giunta
13
1:07.06
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Abby Han
13
1:10.05
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Zachary Pestrikov
13
1:07.19
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
13
1:10.54
MAKO
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Kyle Malloy
13
1:08.32
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
7
Audrey Alexander
13
1:10.69
YFD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Ryan Hwang
13
1:08.61
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Maya Foley
13
1:10.98
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Luke Dwyer
13
1:08.62
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Mary McKenna
13
1:10.98
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Kevin Jiang
13
1:08.66
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Lauren Lee
13
1:11.03
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Nicholas Rhodes
13
1:08.93
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Ally Pfeiffer
13
1:11.04
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Matthew McManus
13
1:08.99
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Alexa Reyna
13
1:11.05
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
12
Sean Su
13
1:09.02
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Zoe Brita
13
1:11.08
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
1:09.58
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Jessie Crane
13
1:11.10
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
Eric Slavin
13
1:09.62
HES
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Riley Fried
13
1:11.15
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Oliver Engel
13
1:09.69
SMC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Olivia Dewar
13
1:11.31
UN
LIE Summer Sizzler
16
John Zhang
13
1:10.00
NCAC
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
17
Veronica Gelfand
13
1:11.50
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Timothy Park
13
1:10.70
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Sayjel Tan
13
1:11.58
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
1:10.73
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
19
Kiera Mroczka
13
1:11.80
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
19
Jay Pae
13
1:11.30
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Kimberly Gingrass
13
1:12.07
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Keilan Moran
13
1:11.69
UN
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
21
Caitlyn Riordan
13
1:12.23
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Edmund Wilson
13
1:11.91
NDAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Kait Sweeney
13
1:12.51
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
John DiMaggio
13
1:11.92
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Kiera Naughton
13
1:12.61
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Stephen McDonald
13
1:12.24
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Maureen Sullivan
13
1:12.95
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Alex Trzaskowski
13
1:12.51
HAA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Brittany Corbett
13
1:12.96
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
1:12.52
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
Girls   13   200 Back
Boys   13   200 Back
1
Mary McKenna
13
2:24.44
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Matt Beehler
13
2:18.27
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Alexa Reyna
13
2:29.34
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Hudson Chung
13
2:20.71
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Maya Foley
13
2:29.68
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Ryan Hwang
13
2:24.44
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Kailey Simons
13
2:29.86
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Noah Giunta
13
2:24.65
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Ally Pfeiffer
13
2:30.34
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Aidan Lee
13
2:24.81
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Kait Sweeney
13
2:30.62
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Kieran Egan
13
2:27.72
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Zoe Brita
13
2:31.46
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Allan Chu
13
2:27.83
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Abby Han
13
2:32.14
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Zachary Pestrikov
13
2:28.68
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Briana Racanello
13
2:32.21
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:28.75
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Olivia Dewar
13
2:32.33
UN
LIE Summer Sizzler
10
Luke Dwyer
13
2:28.79
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Jacqueline Constantine
13
2:32.57
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Nicholas Rhodes
13
2:28.99
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Sophia Zhao
13
2:33.07
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Sean Su
13
2:29.17
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Lauren Lee
13
2:33.16
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Kyle Malloy
13
2:30.26
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
Jessie Crane
13
2:33.46
EAST
FL-International Championships
14
Kevin Jiang
13
2:30.34
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Bridget Ye
13
2:33.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
2:31.64
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
13
2:33.58
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Oliver Engel
13
2:32.92
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
17
Brittany Corbett
13
2:33.82
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Finn Franks
13
2:33.08
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
18
Kiera Mroczka
13
2:34.12
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Jay Pae
13
2:33.41
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
19
Riley Fried
13
2:34.65
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
19
Stephen McDonald
13
2:33.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Veronica Gelfand
13
2:35.32
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Keilan Moran
13
2:33.59
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
21
Julia Bazinet
13
2:35.62
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
2:33.82
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
22
Caitlyn Riordan
13
2:35.94
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
22
Patrick Broderick
13
2:34.34
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Kimberly Gingrass
13
2:36.23
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Eric Slavin
13
2:35.30
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Kaitlin Minchak
13
2:36.26
LBA
MA-Lancaster YMCA Summer Storm
24
Joe Coleman
13
2:35.44
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Keira Sullivan
13
2:37.03
LBA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
25
Franco Milio
13
2:36.72
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
Girls   13   100 Breast
Boys   13   100 Breast
1
Bridget Ye
13
1:15.52
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Allan Chu
13
1:13.08
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Krystin Casellas
13
1:18.02
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Joe Coleman
13
1:13.99
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
3
Kathryn Montefusco
13
1:18.24
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
3
Ryan Hwang
13
1:15.59
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
4
AvaGrace Monti
13
1:19.18
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Aidan Lee
13
1:15.89
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Kailey Simons
13
1:20.19
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Kevin Jiang
13
1:16.49
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Charley Goldstein
13
1:21.19
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
6
Ramiel Fayngersh
13
1:16.59
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Beth Ebrahimpour
13
1:21.29
COND
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Jason Muroski
13
1:16.89
CFJV
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
8
Ava Liu
13
1:21.41
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
8
Bryan Yuk
13
1:16.97
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Zoe Brita
13
1:21.63
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
David Fayngersh
13
1:17.40
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Cindy Wang
13
1:21.71
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
John Zhang
13
1:17.47
NCAC
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
11
Grace Chin
13
1:21.72
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Mohamed Youssef
13
1:17.57
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Lily Martin
13
1:21.86
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Pierre Leroy
13
1:17.66
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Lucy Walker
13
1:22.78
SS
RED-Tails International Invitat
13
Michael Weinstein
13
1:17.84
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
13
Noelle Hoffman
13
1:22.78
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
14
Garrett Wider
13
1:17.97
IA
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
15
Nicole Gerosa
13
1:22.95
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Jay Pae
13
1:18.21
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
16
Riley Fried
13
1:23.40
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Timothy Park
13
1:18.22
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Mary McKenna
13
1:23.73
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Rohit Rasquinha
13
1:18.74
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Aizel Pusing
13
1:23.97
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
18
Max Buchen
13
1:18.75
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
19
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
13
1:24.08
MAKO
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Dylan Schimmel
13
1:19.26
LBA
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
20
Katie Yee
13
1:24.11
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Thomas Vollaro
13
1:19.29
YMID
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Delilah Skaistis
13
1:24.86
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Ryan Ng
13
1:19.46
UN
RED-Tails International Invitat
22
Linsey Wong
13
1:24.96
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
22
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
1:19.77
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
23
Kelly Byrne
13
1:25.04
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
23
Tyler Wu
13
1:20.04
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Kate Anderson
13
1:25.37
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Matthew McManus
13
1:20.67
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Maya Foley
13
1:25.39
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Eduardo Santana
13
1:21.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
Girls   13   200 Breast
Boys   13   200 Breast
1
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:48.44
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
1
Joe Coleman
13
2:32.60
COND
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Kathryn Montefusco
13
2:49.94
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
2
Allan Chu
13
2:36.84
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Bridget Ye
13
2:49.95
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Aidan Lee
13
2:39.57
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Krystin Casellas
13
2:50.96
WEST
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Jason Muroski
13
2:43.14
CFJV
SSC Summer Mad Dash
5
Alexa Reyna
13
2:54.09
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
5
Ryan Hwang
13
2:43.88
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
6
Riley Fried
13
2:54.71
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Bryan Yuk
13
2:45.40
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Noelle Hoffman
13
2:54.71
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
7
Hudson Chung
13
2:45.85
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Mary McKenna
13
2:54.87
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
8
Ramiel Fayngersh
13
2:47.29
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Beth Ebrahimpour
13
2:55.30
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Max Buchen
13
2:47.86
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Kelly Byrne
13
2:55.42
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Kevin Jiang
13
2:48.06
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Lucy Walker
13
2:55.59
SS
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
David Fayngersh
13
2:48.08
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Kailey Simons
13
2:55.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Rohit Rasquinha
13
2:48.64
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Kate Anderson
13
2:56.04
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
13
Jay Pae
13
2:50.51
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
14
Charley Goldstein
13
2:57.76
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
14
Pierre Leroy
13
2:50.90
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Dawn Davidson
13
2:59.54
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
15
Mohamed Youssef
13
2:51.21
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Delilah Skaistis
13
2:59.93
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
16
Timothy Park
13
2:51.28
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Linsey Wong
13
3:00.13
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Michael Weinstein
13
2:51.44
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
Grace Chin
13
3:00.47
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
2:51.98
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Makenna O'Brien
13
3:01.58
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
19
Ryan Ng
13
2:52.07
UN
LIE Summer Sizzler
20
Zoe Brita
13
3:02.57
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Dylan Schimmel
13
2:52.33
LBA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Katie Lynch
13
3:02.84
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Patrick Broderick
13
2:53.60
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
22
Ava Liu
13
3:03.47
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Joseph Apat
13
2:53.95
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Aizel Pusing
13
3:03.92
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
23
John Zhang
13
2:54.44
NCAC
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
24
Kimberly Gingrass
13
3:04.28
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Franco Milio
13
2:54.63
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Lily Martin
13
3:04.33
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:57.66
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   13   100 Fly
Boys   13   100 Fly
1
Tess Howley
13
1:02.04
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Kyle Malloy
13
1:01.98
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
2
Cavan Gormsen
13
1:04.57
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Noah Giunta
13
1:02.77
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Praise Okodogbe
13
1:05.71
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Ryan Hwang
13
1:02.81
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Riley Fried
13
1:06.55
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Eduardo Santana
13
1:03.31
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Madison Connor
13
1:08.03
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
1:04.10
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Lauren Patalano
13
1:08.15
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Joe Coleman
13
1:04.19
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Kiera Mroczka
13
1:08.19
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
7
Rohit Rasquinha
13
1:04.90
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Kathryn Montefusco
13
1:08.68
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
8
Nick Londono
13
1:05.48
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
9
Julian Wu
13
1:08.86
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
9
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
1:05.54
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
10
Summer Jones
13
1:08.91
EHY
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
1:06.02
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Alexa Reyna
13
1:08.93
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
11
Matthew McManus
13
1:06.61
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Bridget Ye
13
1:09.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Pierre Leroy
13
1:06.64
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Briana Racanello
13
1:09.19
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Nicholas Rhodes
13
1:07.20
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Mary McKenna
13
1:09.24
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Tyler Thompson
13
1:08.24
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Lauren Lee
13
1:09.70
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Allan Chu
13
1:08.25
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Brooke Baldwin
13
1:10.01
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
1:08.37
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
17
Alex Pette
13
1:10.31
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
17
Stephen McDonald
13
1:08.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Sayjel Tan
13
1:10.75
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Mohamed Youssef
13
1:08.49
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Alexa Vitti
13
1:10.77
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Steven Chang
13
1:08.57
FLY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Katie Yee
13
1:10.81
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Fernando Arce
13
1:08.63
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
21
Kaitlyn Liu
13
1:11.12
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Jay Pae
13
1:08.70
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
22
Kailey Simons
13
1:11.52
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Alex Blinov
13
1:08.72
SHY
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Veronica Gelfand
13
1:11.58
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Bryan Yuk
13
1:09.24
UN
LIE Summer Sizzler
24
Brittany Corbett
13
1:11.62
EAST
FL-International Championships
24
Brendan Morgan
13
1:09.32
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Campbell Clark
13
1:11.97
HVD
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Zachary Pestrikov
13
1:09.33
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
Girls   13   200 Fly
Boys   13   200 Fly
1
Tess Howley
13
2:15.25
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Eduardo Santana
13
2:18.17
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Riley Fried
13
2:25.05
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Kyle Malloy
13
2:19.56
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Praise Okodogbe
13
2:28.78
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Hudson Chung
13
2:21.06
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
4
Briana Racanello
13
2:30.20
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Noah Giunta
13
2:23.88
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Mary McKenna
13
2:30.84
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
5
Joe Coleman
13
2:24.30
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Madison Connor
13
2:31.60
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
2:25.08
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Kiera Mroczka
13
2:31.88
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
7
Nicholas Rhodes
13
2:25.42
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Julian Wu
13
2:32.70
LGAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Rohit Rasquinha
13
2:26.13
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Alexa Reyna
13
2:32.77
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
9
Allan Chu
13
2:31.00
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Kathryn Montefusco
13
2:33.75
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Kieran Egan
13
2:32.02
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Kaitlyn Liu
13
2:34.41
LIE
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
11
Pierre Leroy
13
2:32.47
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Brooke Baldwin
13
2:35.59
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Luke Dwyer
13
2:32.57
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Brittany Corbett
13
2:35.65
EAST
FL-International Championships
13
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
2:33.04
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Rory Sheridan
13
2:39.53
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Bryan Yuk
13
2:33.70
UN
LIE Summer Sizzler
15
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:40.11
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Patrick Broderick
13
2:34.27
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
16
Laura Arciniegas
13
2:41.54
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Tyler Thompson
13
2:35.35
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Alexa Vitti
13
2:41.72
EAST
FL-International Championships
17
Kevin Jiang
13
2:38.66
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
18
Ally Pfeiffer
13
2:42.08
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
David Angelou
13
2:40.00
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Kailey Simons
13
2:42.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Brendan Morgan
13
2:40.27
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Alex Pette
13
2:42.39
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Fernando Arce
13
2:40.76
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
21
Lauren Patalano
13
2:43.03
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
2:41.02
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
22
Kailee Dennis
13
2:43.17
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Eric Engel
13
2:42.50
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Katie Yee
13
2:43.20
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Harrison Lambert
13
2:43.05
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Lauren Lee
13
2:43.23
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:43.41
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Amelie Eng
13
2:43.48
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Mohamed Youssef
13
2:45.73
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   13   200 IM
Boys   13   200 IM
1
Mary McKenna
13
2:24.63
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
1
Ryan Hwang
13
2:20.33
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Alexa Reyna
13
2:26.11
WEST
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Hudson Chung
13
2:21.85
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Kathryn Montefusco
13
2:29.48
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
3
Joe Coleman
13
2:22.07
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
4
Bridget Ye
13
2:30.05
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Allan Chu
13
2:22.78
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Briana Racanello
13
2:30.66
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Kyle Malloy
13
2:24.70
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Riley Fried
13
2:30.67
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Noah Giunta
13
2:24.97
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Maya Foley
13
2:31.46
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Timothy Park
13
2:25.23
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Lucy Walker
13
2:33.25
SS
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Aidan Lee
13
2:25.97
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Kaitlyn Liu
13
2:33.91
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
9
Jay Pae
13
2:26.88
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
10
Veronica Gelfand
13
2:34.04
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
2:27.67
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:34.09
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Eduardo Santana
13
2:27.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Zoe Brita
13
2:34.17
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Nicholas Rhodes
13
2:28.12
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Kait Sweeney
13
2:34.74
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Matthew McManus
13
2:28.17
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Jessie Crane
13
2:34.77
EAST
FL-International Championships
14
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
2:29.17
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Katie Yee
13
2:35.53
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Kevin Jiang
13
2:30.16
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Kailey Simons
13
2:35.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Luke Dwyer
13
2:30.59
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
17
Ally Pfeiffer
13
2:36.03
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
2:30.69
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Lauren Lee
13
2:36.76
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Rohit Rasquinha
13
2:31.32
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Abby Han
13
2:36.78
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Sean Su
13
2:31.48
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
20
Kiera Mroczka
13
2:36.93
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:31.57
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Caroline Crouchley
13
2:37.18
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
David Fayngersh
13
2:31.76
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Madison Connor
13
2:37.56
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
22
Pierre Leroy
13
2:32.51
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
23
Kimberly Gingrass
13
2:37.63
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Patrick Broderick
13
2:32.56
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Brittany Corbett
13
2:37.68
EAST
FL-International Championships
24
Nick Londono
13
2:33.27
TVSC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
25
Lauren Patalano
13
2:37.94
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Bryan Yuk
13
2:33.50
UN
LIE June Jamboree
Girls   13   400 IM
Boys   13   400 IM
1
Mary McKenna
13
5:07.14
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
1
Ryan Hwang
13
4:53.68
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Alexa Reyna
13
5:10.05
WEST
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Allan Chu
13
4:56.66
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Riley Fried
13
5:12.71
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Hudson Chung
13
5:00.60
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Briana Racanello
13
5:19.24
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Joe Coleman
13
5:01.65
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Kathryn Montefusco
13
5:19.92
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Aidan Lee
13
5:08.09
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Bridget Ye
13
5:21.79
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Nicholas Rhodes
13
5:11.92
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Kailey Simons
13
5:23.69
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Patrick Broderick
13
5:12.50
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Veronica Gelfand
13
5:25.80
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Kyle Malloy
13
5:14.01
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Abby Han
13
5:25.90
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Jay Pae
13
5:15.75
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
10
Zoe Brita
13
5:26.86
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Eduardo Santana
13
5:15.88
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
AvaGrace Monti
13
5:28.98
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Ramiel Fayngersh
13
5:19.26
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Kaitlyn Liu
13
5:29.02
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
Jason Muroski
13
5:20.93
CFJV
SSC Summer Mad Dash
13
Kate Anderson
13
5:29.58
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
13
Stephen McDonald
13
5:22.92
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Alexa Vitti
13
5:29.59
EAST
FL-International Championships
14
Max Buchen
13
5:23.56
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Ally Pfeiffer
13
5:29.99
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
5:23.81
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Madison Connor
13
5:30.39
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
5:24.46
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Brooke Baldwin
13
5:32.86
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Kieran Egan
13
5:26.31
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Lauren Patalano
13
5:33.79
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Luke Dwyer
13
5:26.64
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
19
Lily Martin
13
5:33.83
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Sean Su
13
5:30.36
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Noelle Hoffman
13
5:34.03
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Franco Milio
13
5:31.54
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Caroline Crouchley
13
5:34.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Kevin Jiang
13
5:33.77
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Brittany Corbett
13
5:34.52
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Zachary Pestrikov
13
5:33.88
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Rory Sheridan
13
5:34.54
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Mohamed Youssef
13
5:36.92
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Kiera Mroczka
13
5:36.17
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
David Fayngersh
13
5:38.84
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Laura Arciniegas
13
5:36.96
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Oliver Engel
13
5:39.33
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
Girls   14   50 Free
Boys   14   50 Free
1
Tess Howley
14
26.49
LIAC
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
1
Alvin Tsai
14
24.52
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Sara Ketron
14
27.52
EAST
FL-International Championships
2
Aidan Rikic
14
25.28
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Ava Borowski
14
27.91
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Christopher Xia
14
25.68
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Ryleigh Collins
14
27.93
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
4
Matt Beehler
14
25.79
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Cavan Gormsen
14
28.00
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Dylan Zhang
14
25.84
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Sophia Zhao
14
28.01
TS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Thomas Huh
14
26.04
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Denise Phelan
14
28.21
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Eric Zhang
14
26.14
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Sara Plunkett
14
28.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Austin Fei
14
26.23
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
9
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
28.56
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Brice Pierce
14
26.29
EAST
FL-International Championships
10
Kiki Kennedy
14
28.57
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Christian Lee
14
26.33
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Sophia Seliger
14
28.59
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Jonathan Carsen
14
26.34
GAEL
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
12
Delaney Leonard
14
28.70
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
12
Nien Levy
14
26.35
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
13
Kailey Simons
14
28.71
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
26.36
MAKO
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Sarah Tsai
14
28.82
WEST
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Kyle Malloy
14
26.54
YFD
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
15
Kate Hoesterey
14
28.88
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
15
Ethan Miao
14
26.62
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Rebecca Konop
14
28.90
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Noah Giunta
14
26.64
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
17
Sunell Zorgman
14
28.98
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Vladyslav Khanas
14
26.69
HES
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Madi So
14
29.03
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Giacomo Lugato
14
26.70
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Jaelynn Taylor
14
29.03
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
David Sacca
14
26.71
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Jane Brierley
14
29.03
EHY
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Joshua Gluzman
14
26.72
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Kate Kennedy
14
29.09
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Ryan Nunez
14
26.73
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
29.09
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Evan Spagnoletti
14
26.75
HYB
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Samantha Zaets
14
29.20
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Hudson Chung
14
26.86
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Grace Nadecki
14
29.35
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Jaden Byrne
14
26.86
FA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Carter Roebuck
14
29.36
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Michael Ma
14
26.91
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
25
Julia Bazinet
14
29.36
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   14   100 Free
Boys   14   100 Free
1
Tess Howley
14
57.20
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
1
Alvin Tsai
14
53.34
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
59.29
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Christian Lee
14
54.73
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
3
Cavan Gormsen
14
59.53
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Dylan Zhang
14
54.86
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Sophia Zhao
14
59.96
TS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Christopher Xia
14
55.52
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Ava Borowski
14
1:00.19
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Matt Beehler
14
55.58
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Ryleigh Collins
14
1:00.47
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Aidan Rikic
14
55.95
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
1:00.60
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Eric Zhang
14
55.97
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Sara Ketron
14
1:00.79
EAST
FL-International Championships
8
Michael Leung
14
56.81
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Sophia Seliger
14
1:00.97
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Michael Ma
14
56.82
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Bridget Ye
14
1:01.29
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Ethan Miao
14
56.84
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Kate Hoesterey
14
1:01.76
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
11
Hudson Chung
14
56.91
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Denise Phelan
14
1:01.82
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
57.37
MAKO
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Brooke Haag
14
1:02.01
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
David Sacca
14
57.81
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Emma Zhu
14
1:02.08
EAST
FL-International Championships
13
Matthew Szypula
14
57.81
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
15
Rebecca Konop
14
1:02.19
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Austin Fei
14
57.86
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Sabrina Conrad
14
1:02.58
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Ryan Nunez
14
58.13
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
17
Natalie Peng
14
1:02.64
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Cesar Pena
14
58.19
RED
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Carter Roebuck
14
1:02.65
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Nikita Sakharuk
14
58.21
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Madi So
14
1:02.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Noah Giunta
14
58.24
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
20
Leah Treglia
14
1:02.75
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Rodin McKenna
14
58.31
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Kiki Kennedy
14
1:02.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Brice Pierce
14
58.38
EAST
FL-International Championships
22
Abigail Greenberg
14
1:02.86
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Antonio Vavalle
14
58.44
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Sara Plunkett
14
1:03.03
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Nien Levy
14
58.56
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Melia Hwee
14
1:03.18
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Gavin Perez
14
58.72
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Julia Bazinet
14
1:03.42
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Matthew McManus
14
58.80
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
Girls   14   200 Free
Boys   14   200 Free
1
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
2:04.29
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Alvin Tsai
14
2:00.38
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Tess Howley
14
2:04.99
LIAC
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
2
Christian Lee
14
2:01.82
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
3
Cavan Gormsen
14
2:05.40
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
2:02.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Kristin Cornish
14
2:08.74
WEST
US-Winter National Championship
4
Matt Beehler
14
2:02.39
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Ryleigh Collins
14
2:09.66
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Michael Ma
14
2:02.56
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
2:09.92
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Ethan Miao
14
2:02.59
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Madi So
14
2:10.64
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Aidan Rikic
14
2:02.76
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Alexandra Bastone
14
2:11.45
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
8
Christopher Xia
14
2:02.78
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Bridget Ye
14
2:11.80
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Dylan Zhang
14
2:02.89
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Sara Ketron
14
2:11.93
EAST
FL-International Championships
10
Akira Lomvardas
14
2:04.28
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Brooke Haag
14
2:11.99
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Matthew Szypula
14
2:04.67
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
12
Rebecca Konop
14
2:12.40
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Michael Leung
14
2:04.97
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Emma Feld
14
2:12.43
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
13
Kyle Malloy
14
2:05.65
YFD
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
14
Kate Hoesterey
14
2:13.19
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
14
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
2:05.81
MAKO
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Ava Borowski
14
2:13.84
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
15
Ryan Nunez
14
2:05.92
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
16
Emma Zhu
14
2:13.86
EAST
FL-International Championships
16
Austin Fei
14
2:06.00
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Sabrina Conrad
14
2:14.06
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Antonio Vavalle
14
2:06.06
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Denise Phelan
14
2:14.25
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Hudson Chung
14
2:06.38
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
19
Sophia Seliger
14
2:14.29
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Ari Regev
14
2:06.39
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Kiki Kennedy
14
2:15.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Eric Zhang
14
2:06.91
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
21
Sophia Zhao
14
2:15.87
TS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
21
Noah Giunta
14
2:07.45
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Sara Plunkett
14
2:16.44
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Anthony Park
14
2:07.70
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Leah Treglia
14
2:16.45
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Eduardo Santana
14
2:07.92
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Julia Bazinet
14
2:16.65
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
David Sacca
14
2:07.98
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Carter Roebuck
14
2:16.94
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Rodin McKenna
14
2:08.03
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
25
Sofia Giordano
14
2:16.94
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   14   400 Free
Boys   14   400 Free
1
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
4:18.67
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
1
Matt Beehler
14
4:13.28
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Cavan Gormsen
14
4:19.72
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Akira Lomvardas
14
4:17.34
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Mary McKenna
14
4:28.29
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
4:17.38
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Alexandra Bastone
14
4:29.15
WEST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
4
Alvin Tsai
14
4:17.53
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Tess Howley
14
4:29.21
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Michael Ma
14
4:18.96
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Madi So
14
4:31.61
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Dylan Zhang
14
4:21.56
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Kristin Cornish
14
4:32.06
WEST
US-Winter National Championship
7
Christian Lee
14
4:23.31
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Ryleigh Collins
14
4:34.24
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Ethan Miao
14
4:23.80
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Rebecca Konop
14
4:35.78
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Eduardo Santana
14
4:24.03
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Brooke Haag
14
4:37.64
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Hudson Chung
14
4:25.71
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Sara Ketron
14
4:38.98
EAST
FL-International Championships
11
Aidan Rikic
14
4:25.96
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Sofia Giordano
14
4:42.96
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Ryan Nunez
14
4:27.92
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Emma McNulty
14
4:43.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Matthew Szypula
14
4:28.26
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
14
Ava Borowski
14
4:45.89
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
Michael Leung
14
4:28.51
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
4:46.02
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
15
Nicholas Rhodes
14
4:29.68
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Emma Anderson
14
4:46.21
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Alex Sirkowa
14
4:30.14
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Julia Bazinet
14
4:47.71
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Antonio Vavalle
14
4:30.38
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Emma Zhu
14
4:49.12
EAST
FL-International Championships
18
Patrick Broderick
14
4:31.49
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Rory Sheridan
14
4:50.37
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Jay Pae
14
4:31.77
PAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Maddie Miller
14
4:51.79
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Eric Zhang
14
4:31.81
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Carter Roebuck
14
4:51.95
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
4:32.09
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Kiki Kennedy
14
4:53.33
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Gavin Perez
14
4:32.30
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Sara Plunkett
14
4:55.44
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Rodin McKenna
14
4:33.61
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Cori Freeman
14
4:57.01
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Austin Fei
14
4:35.13
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Abigail Greenberg
14
4:57.29
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
25
Matt Semelsberger
14
4:35.56
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
Girls   14   800 Free
Boys   14   800 Free
1
Mary McKenna
14
8:58.56
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
1
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
8:38.22
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Cavan Gormsen
14
8:58.85
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Matt Beehler
14
9:00.88
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
8:59.38
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Alvin Tsai
14
9:12.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Kristin Cornish
14
9:05.75
WEST
US-Winter National Championship
4
Michael Ma
14
9:23.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Alexandra Bastone
14
9:08.96
WEST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
5
Christian Lee
14
9:25.27
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Tess Howley
14
9:23.05
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Ari Regev
14
9:33.21
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Ryleigh Collins
14
9:23.54
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
7
Matt Semelsberger
14
9:33.76
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Brooke Haag
14
9:33.30
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
William Rupp
14
9:34.60
UNBA
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Emma McNulty
14
9:37.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Alex Sirkowa
14
9:35.83
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Rebecca Konop
14
9:37.15
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Gabriel Rivera
14
9:46.07
EAST
FL-International Championships
11
Emma Feld
14
9:44.73
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
11
Stephen McDonald
14
9:54.78
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Cori Freeman
14
9:53.58
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
12
Brian Kern
14
9:58.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Emma Anderson
14
9:56.31
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Brice Pierce
14
10:04.48
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
Kiki Kennedy
14
10:08.65
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Kevin Euyoque
14
10:05.91
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
10:10.15
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Kieran Egan
14
10:06.96
UN
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Claire Kassabian
14
10:16.92
EAST
FL-International Championships
16
Gavin Perez
14
10:07.03
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Allison Gash
14
10:21.77
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Ronald Sanchez
14
10:25.78
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Jaden Bascon
14
10:21.85
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
18
Liam Benten
14
11:09.56
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
19
Carter Roebuck
14
10:23.55
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Abigail Greenberg
14
10:25.15
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Melissa Scala
14
10:40.46
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Dina Jolia
14
11:09.86
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Lily Johnson
14
11:54.80
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Kelly Wong
14
11:55.58
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Cassie Armstrong
14
12:42.78
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   14   1500 Free
Boys   14   1500 Free
1
Cavan Gormsen
14
17:05.50
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
1
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
17:04.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Mary McKenna
14
17:18.27
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Akira Lomvardas
14
17:12.14
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
17:30.78
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Matt Beehler
14
17:15.94
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Alexandra Bastone
14
17:48.74
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
4
Ari Regev
14
17:46.48
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Kristin Cornish
14
17:48.97
WEST
US-Winter National Championship
5
Luke McNamara
14
17:59.87
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Brooke Haag
14
18:20.26
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Nicholas Rhodes
14
18:09.16
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
7
Ryleigh Collins
14
18:34.51
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
William Rupp
14
18:17.34
UNBA
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Cori Freeman
14
18:55.64
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
Christian Lee
14
18:20.08
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Kelly Wong
14
22:49.42
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Matt Semelsberger
14
18:30.77
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Stephen McDonald
14
18:56.20
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Rj Gatto
14
19:00.20
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Ronald Sanchez
14
19:13.49
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Kieran Egan
14
19:18.08
UN
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
Girls   14   100 Back
Boys   14   100 Back
1
Tess Howley
14
1:03.65
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
1
Matt Beehler
14
1:01.01
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Kailey Simons
14
1:05.59
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Matthew Szypula
14
1:02.29
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
1:06.95
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Dylan Zhang
14
1:03.42
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Ava Borowski
14
1:07.48
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
4
Ryan Nunez
14
1:03.85
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Kiki Kennedy
14
1:08.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Eric Zhang
14
1:03.89
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Leah Treglia
14
1:08.69
HAA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Finn Quested
14
1:04.71
PATS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Bridget Ye
14
1:09.18
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
Hudson Chung
14
1:05.02
BGNW
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Sophia Zhao
14
1:09.24
TS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
John Zhang
14
1:05.20
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Olivia Schlegel
14
1:09.81
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Noah Giunta
14
1:05.28
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Joline Fong
14
1:09.83
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Thomas Cho
14
1:05.42
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Isabella Mora-Castillo
14
1:09.88
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
10
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
1:05.42
MAKO
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
1:09.98
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Arie Ioselevich
14
1:05.52
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Sarah Tsai
14
1:10.41
WEST
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Michael Puccio
14
1:05.76
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Kate Hoesterey
14
1:10.64
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
14
Aidan Rikic
14
1:05.83
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Sara Plunkett
14
1:11.01
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Brice Pierce
14
1:06.21
EAST
FL-International Championships
16
Denise Phelan
14
1:11.04
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Kieran Egan
14
1:06.25
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Sinead Devaney
14
1:11.52
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
17
David Sacca
14
1:06.38
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Brooke Haag
14
1:11.56
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Brian Kern
14
1:06.57
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
Cavan Gormsen
14
1:11.73
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Evan Klein
14
1:06.70
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Daniella Condon
14
1:11.92
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Nicholas Rhodes
14
1:07.12
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Maddie Miller
14
1:12.06
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Matt Semelsberger
14
1:07.35
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Samantha Zaets
14
1:12.19
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Chris Varrichio
14
1:07.60
SSC
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
23
Sabrina Conrad
14
1:12.28
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Michael Ma
14
1:07.60
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Natalie Peng
14
1:12.45
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Ranjan Rasquinha
14
1:07.65
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Arabella Pompay
14
1:12.73
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Rodin McKenna
14
1:07.66
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
Girls   14   200 Back
Boys   14   200 Back
1
Emma Feld
14
2:25.08
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
1
Matt Beehler
14
2:13.06
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Tess Howley
14
2:25.28
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Matthew Szypula
14
2:13.42
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Ava Borowski
14
2:25.73
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Dylan Zhang
14
2:16.84
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Kiki Kennedy
14
2:26.67
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
2:17.42
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Kailey Simons
14
2:26.81
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Ryan Nunez
14
2:17.51
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
2:26.99
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Christian Lee
14
2:17.91
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
7
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
2:27.55
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Hudson Chung
14
2:18.84
BGNW
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Leah Treglia
14
2:29.37
HAA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Arie Ioselevich
14
2:20.24
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Emma Zhu
14
2:29.83
EAST
FL-International Championships
9
Michael Puccio
14
2:20.54
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Olivia Schlegel
14
2:30.45
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Kieran Egan
14
2:21.09
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Isabella Mora-Castillo
14
2:30.84
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
11
Finn Quested
14
2:21.39
PATS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Natalie Peng
14
2:30.90
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Noah Giunta
14
2:21.53
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Sinead Devaney
14
2:31.69
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
13
Brice Pierce
14
2:21.68
EAST
FL-International Championships
14
Bridget Ye
14
2:32.56
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
14
Eric Zhang
14
2:21.88
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Brooke Haag
14
2:32.95
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
John Zhang
14
2:22.32
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Daniella Condon
14
2:33.29
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Thomas Cho
14
2:23.77
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Joline Fong
14
2:33.60
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Nicholas Rhodes
14
2:23.87
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
18
Maddie Miller
14
2:33.94
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Chris Varrichio
14
2:24.18
SSC
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
19
Sara Plunkett
14
2:34.15
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Matt Semelsberger
14
2:24.73
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Grace Nadecki
14
2:34.32
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Michael Ma
14
2:24.94
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Cavan Gormsen
14
2:34.72
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Luke McNamara
14
2:25.86
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Sarah Tsai
14
2:34.99
WEST
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
22
Ranjan Rasquinha
14
2:25.93
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Cori Freeman
14
2:35.09
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Brian Kern
14
2:26.14
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Kate Hoesterey
14
2:35.60
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
24
Aidan Rikic
14
2:26.98
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
14
2:36.30
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
25
Stephen McDonald
14
2:27.68
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
Girls   14   100 Breast
Boys   14   100 Breast
1
Denise Phelan
14
1:13.71
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
Christopher Xia
14
1:07.36
QNS
NCAC July Sprint Meet
2
Bridget Ye
14
1:15.21
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Arie Ioselevich
14
1:07.79
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Sophia Seliger
14
1:16.25
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Dylan Zhang
14
1:09.69
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Jane Brierley
14
1:17.82
EHY
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
4
Alvin Tsai
14
1:12.16
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Sadie Pratt-Filker
14
1:17.87
APEX
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Eric Zhang
14
1:12.29
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Carter Roebuck
14
1:18.75
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Michael Jang
14
1:12.86
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
1:20.26
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
7
Christian Lee
14
1:13.34
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Sunell Zorgman
14
1:20.89
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
David Sacca
14
1:13.35
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Joline Fong
14
1:21.09
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Michael Ma
14
1:13.68
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Kailey Simons
14
1:21.25
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Alex Sirkowa
14
1:13.77
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Olivia Andrews
14
1:21.33
BGNW
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Michael Leung
14
1:13.80
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Sabrina Conrad
14
1:21.71
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
John Holler
14
1:13.81
HAA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Ava Borowski
14
1:21.86
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Justin Hyacinthe
14
1:13.84
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Madi So
14
1:21.98
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Gavin Perez
14
1:14.17
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
15
Cindy Wang
14
1:22.24
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
15
Willem Thomas
14
1:14.48
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Katie Lynch
14
1:22.31
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
John Zhang
14
1:14.65
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
14
1:22.46
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Anthony Park
14
1:15.20
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Emma Anderson
14
1:22.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Joshua Gluzman
14
1:15.27
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Sara Plunkett
14
1:22.89
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Max Pintchouk
14
1:15.83
TRI
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Leah Treglia
14
1:23.11
HAA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
20
Cesar Pena
14
1:16.05
RED
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Katie Canty
14
1:23.70
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Francesco Assalone
14
1:16.40
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Jade Hornick
14
1:24.06
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
22
William Kwan
14
1:16.60
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Cori Freeman
14
1:24.24
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Rohit Rasquinha
14
1:16.63
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Julia Kowalczyk
14
1:24.84
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
24
Ethan Miao
14
1:17.03
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Katie Yee
14
1:24.91
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Hunter Emerson
14
1:17.18
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
Girls   14   200 Breast
Boys   14   200 Breast
1
Denise Phelan
14
2:41.41
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
Arie Ioselevich
14
2:27.46
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Sophia Seliger
14
2:43.63
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Christopher Xia
14
2:29.04
QNS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Bridget Ye
14
2:44.12
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Dylan Zhang
14
2:36.21
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
2:44.21
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Alvin Tsai
14
2:36.30
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Carter Roebuck
14
2:51.37
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Willem Thomas
14
2:37.75
WEST
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
6
Sadie Pratt-Filker
14
2:53.29
APEX
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Michael Leung
14
2:38.37
LGAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Katie Canty
14
2:53.91
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
John Holler
14
2:38.69
HAA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Cindy Wang
14
2:54.12
WEST
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Gavin Perez
14
2:38.73
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Emma Anderson
14
2:54.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Michael Jang
14
2:40.30
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Joline Fong
14
2:54.44
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Christian Lee
14
2:40.89
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Olivia Andrews
14
2:55.10
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
11
Eric Zhang
14
2:41.49
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Katie Lynch
14
2:55.15
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
12
Anthony Park
14
2:42.05
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Jane Brierley
14
2:55.25
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Ethan Miao
14
2:42.60
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
2:55.52
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
William Kwan
14
2:43.15
FREE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Madi So
14
2:56.27
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Justin Hyacinthe
14
2:43.16
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Sara Plunkett
14
2:56.81
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
David Sacca
14
2:43.16
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Kelly Shashaty
14
2:58.71
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Alexander Gorzula
14
2:44.00
CFJV
SSC Summer Mad Dash
18
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
14
2:59.27
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
18
John Zhang
14
2:44.35
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Ava Borowski
14
2:59.71
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Rohit Rasquinha
14
2:45.10
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Cori Freeman
14
3:00.72
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
20
Hudson Chung
14
2:45.59
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Evangeline Norman
14
3:00.77
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler
21
Joshua Gluzman
14
2:45.80
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Kailey Simons
14
3:01.82
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Alex Sirkowa
14
2:46.35
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Sunell Zorgman
14
3:01.88
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Max Buchen
14
2:46.94
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Sinead Devaney
14
3:01.88
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
24
Francesco Assalone
14
2:46.97
BAD
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Emma McNulty
14
3:02.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Max Pintchouk
14
2:47.04
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
Girls   14   100 Fly
Boys   14   100 Fly
1
Tess Howley
14
1:00.24
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Aidan Rikic
14
59.94
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Madi So
14
1:02.99
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Alvin Tsai
14
1:00.30
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
1:02.99
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Akira Lomvardas
14
1:00.55
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Leah Treglia
14
1:05.13
HAA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Hudson Chung
14
1:00.60
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Cavan Gormsen
14
1:05.29
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Nikita Sakharuk
14
1:00.97
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Sabrina Conrad
14
1:06.40
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Christopher Xia
14
1:01.05
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Kiki Kennedy
14
1:07.28
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Kyle Malloy
14
1:01.23
YFD
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
8
Denise Phelan
14
1:07.37
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Ethan Miao
14
1:01.58
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Kailey Simons
14
1:07.52
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Ranjan Rasquinha
14
1:02.66
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Ava Borowski
14
1:07.92
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
10
Arie Ioselevich
14
1:02.90
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Areiannah Martinez-Reyes
14
1:07.96
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Noah Giunta
14
1:02.90
TVSC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
12
Sofia Giordano
14
1:08.53
UNLI
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
1:03.40
MAKO
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Isabella Mora-Castillo
14
1:08.72
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
13
Eduardo Santana
14
1:03.55
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
1:08.76
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
14
Skylar Yoham
14
1:03.67
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Samantha Dring
14
1:08.77
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Ryan Nunez
14
1:03.68
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
16
Bridget Ye
14
1:08.87
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Frankie Andersen
14
1:04.00
SSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Kate Hoesterey
14
1:09.26
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
17
Finn Quested
14
1:04.38
PATS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Natalie Peng
14
1:09.34
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Rodin McKenna
14
1:04.49
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Martina Torello-Viera
14
1:09.39
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Dylan Zhang
14
1:04.57
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler
20
Ryleigh Collins
14
1:09.69
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Matt Beehler
14
1:04.71
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Emily Yoo
14
1:10.09
PAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Gavin Perez
14
1:04.95
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Ellie Taragano
14
1:10.51
COND
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
22
Rohit Rasquinha
14
1:04.96
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Delaney Leonard
14
1:10.62
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
23
Brian Kern
14
1:05.02
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Carter Roebuck
14
1:10.83
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Rj Gatto
14
1:05.08
PAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Sara Plunkett
14
1:10.96
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Aron Lugo
14
1:05.10
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
Girls   14   200 Fly
Boys   14   200 Fly
1
Tess Howley
14
2:11.87
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
1
Akira Lomvardas
14
2:11.23
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
2:19.05
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Hudson Chung
14
2:14.32
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
3
Cavan Gormsen
14
2:21.51
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Christian Lee
14
2:15.06
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Madi So
14
2:21.75
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Alvin Tsai
14
2:15.83
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Emma Feld
14
2:23.50
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
5
Ethan Miao
14
2:16.38
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Leah Treglia
14
2:30.78
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
6
Ryan Nunez
14
2:18.73
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
7
Sabrina Conrad
14
2:31.10
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Nicholas Rhodes
14
2:19.78
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Natalie Peng
14
2:31.49
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Kyle Malloy
14
2:20.00
YFD
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
9
Ryleigh Collins
14
2:31.94
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Arie Ioselevich
14
2:20.24
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Emma McNulty
14
2:34.43
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Ranjan Rasquinha
14
2:21.04
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Katie Yee
14
2:34.68
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Ari Regev
14
2:22.32
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Martina Torello-Viera
14
2:35.18
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
12
Noah Giunta
14
2:22.36
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Ava Borowski
14
2:35.61
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
13
Eduardo Santana
14
2:22.84
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Emily Yoo
14
2:36.49
PAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Rohit Rasquinha
14
2:22.94
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
15
Kiki Kennedy
14
2:36.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Michael Jang
14
2:23.12
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Areiannah Martinez-Reyes
14
2:36.62
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Aidan Rikic
14
2:23.26
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Rory Sheridan
14
2:38.05
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Luke McNamara
14
2:23.50
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
2:38.38
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Skylar Yoham
14
2:24.68
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Cori Freeman
14
2:39.44
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Dylan Zhang
14
2:27.26
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Sofia Giordano
14
2:39.92
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Michael Ma
14
2:28.00
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Jordan Carpentieri
14
2:40.04
IA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Evan Klein
14
2:28.07
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Lexi Asch
14
2:40.38
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Matt Beehler
14
2:28.08
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Abigail Greenberg
14
2:40.51
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Eric Zhang
14
2:28.77
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Melissa Scala
14
2:40.89
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Rodin McKenna
14
2:28.80
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Rebecca Konop
14
2:43.59
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Hunter Emerson
14
2:30.86
TVSC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
Girls   14   200 IM
Boys   14   200 IM
1
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
2:22.48
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
1
Alvin Tsai
14
2:13.64
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
2
Bridget Ye
14
2:24.35
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Christian Lee
14
2:14.41
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
3
Mary McKenna
14
2:26.79
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Arie Ioselevich
14
2:14.76
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Denise Phelan
14
2:27.13
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Christopher Xia
14
2:15.89
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Sabrina Conrad
14
2:28.91
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Eric Zhang
14
2:19.14
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
2:28.92
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Hudson Chung
14
2:20.11
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Tess Howley
14
2:29.30
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Ethan Miao
14
2:20.27
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Madi So
14
2:29.65
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
8
Aidan Rikic
14
2:20.52
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Sophia Seliger
14
2:29.89
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Dylan Zhang
14
2:20.75
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Leah Treglia
14
2:30.52
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Matthew Szypula
14
2:21.05
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Ava Borowski
14
2:30.63
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Ryan Nunez
14
2:21.82
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
12
Natalie Peng
14
2:32.07
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Noah Giunta
14
2:21.88
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Sara Ketron
14
2:32.70
EAST
FL-International Championships
13
Akira Lomvardas
14
2:22.07
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Kailey Simons
14
2:32.74
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Michael Leung
14
2:22.30
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Cavan Gormsen
14
2:33.26
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Matt Beehler
14
2:23.43
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Sara Plunkett
14
2:33.59
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Gavin Perez
14
2:23.50
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Carter Roebuck
14
2:34.00
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Nikita Sakharuk
14
2:23.61
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Isabella Mora-Castillo
14
2:34.30
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
18
David Sacca
14
2:23.77
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Ryleigh Collins
14
2:34.47
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Matthew McManus
14
2:24.18
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Cori Freeman
14
2:34.74
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Michael Ma
14
2:24.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
21
Abigail Greenberg
14
2:36.10
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Michael Jang
14
2:24.80
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Katie Yee
14
2:36.29
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Max Pintchouk
14
2:24.83
TRI
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Sinead Devaney
14
2:36.76
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
23
Anthony Park
14
2:25.34
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Brooke Haag
14
2:36.80
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Finn Quested
14
2:25.76
PATS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Sofia Giordano
14
2:37.24
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Alex Sirkowa
14
2:25.88
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
Girls   14   400 IM
Boys   14   400 IM
1
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
4:55.37
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
1
Alvin Tsai
14
4:45.54
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Mary McKenna
14
5:07.51
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
4:47.70
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Alexandra Bastone
14
5:08.58
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
3
Dylan Zhang
14
4:49.25
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Madi So
14
5:11.81
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Arie Ioselevich
14
4:53.18
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
5
Sabrina Conrad
14
5:16.64
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Christopher Xia
14
4:53.18
QNS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Sophia Seliger
14
5:18.99
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
6
Akira Lomvardas
14
4:53.36
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
5:20.19
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Christian Lee
14
4:56.02
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Bridget Ye
14
5:20.26
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Hudson Chung
14
4:56.14
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
9
Emma McNulty
14
5:20.69
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Michael Ma
14
4:58.40
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
10
Ryleigh Collins
14
5:24.00
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
10
Matt Beehler
14
4:58.49
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
11
Ava Borowski
14
5:24.29
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Ethan Miao
14
5:00.70
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Brooke Haag
14
5:24.41
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Michael Leung
14
5:02.23
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Cori Freeman
14
5:25.86
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
13
Ryan Nunez
14
5:02.39
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
14
Abigail Greenberg
14
5:25.92
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Eric Zhang
14
5:02.51
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Emma Anderson
14
5:27.45
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Anthony Park
14
5:05.51
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Carter Roebuck
14
5:29.06
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Michael Jang
14
5:06.16
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Katie Canty
14
5:31.18
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
17
Gavin Perez
14
5:06.44
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Daniella Condon
14
5:34.72
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Luke McNamara
14
5:08.56
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Kiki Kennedy
14
5:35.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Noah Giunta
14
5:09.78
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Rory Sheridan
14
5:35.48
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Nicholas Rhodes
14
5:09.93
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Sara Plunkett
14
5:35.79
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
David Sacca
14
5:10.96
AGUA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Kailey Simons
14
5:36.06
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
22
Michael Puccio
14
5:11.66
TRI
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Jane Brierley
14
5:38.22
EHY
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Matthew McManus
14
5:11.76
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Jasmine Lee
14
5:38.70
COND
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Willem Thomas
14
5:13.85
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Madison Milla
14
5:40.59
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Ranjan Rasquinha
14
5:14.19
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
Girls   15-16   50 Free
Boys   15-16   50 Free
1
Catherine Stanford
16
26.60
LBA
US-Futures Championships (Genev
1
Adell Sabovic
16
24.20
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Chloe Stepanek
16
26.74
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Jake Ang
16
24.54
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
3
Joanie Cash
16
26.80
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Nicholas Shopis
16
24.72
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Sabi Johnston
15
26.98
BGNW
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Evan Morales
15
24.81
UN-0
US-Futures Championships (Genev
5
Ava Franks
16
27.03
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Matthew Styczen
16
24.94
NYSA
US-TYR Time Trials Pro Swim
6
Noelle Kaufmann
16
27.21
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
6
Joseph Tonna
15
24.95
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
7
Vanessa Chong
16
27.29
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Matthew Fenlon
16
24.95
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
8
Charlotte Krevitt
16
27.31
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Justin Disanto
16
25.04
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Briana Gellineau
16
27.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Timothy Engel
16
25.06
TRS
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
10
Alia Basler
15
27.47
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Stan Stevens
15
25.08
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
11
Briana Liew
16
27.59
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
11
Billy Swartwout
16
25.15
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
12
Madison Petricevic
16
27.68
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Joe DiMaggio
16
25.17
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
13
Francesca Raimondi
15
27.72
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Adrien Pierce
16
25.22
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
Denise Phelan
15
27.73
TS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Jake Timblick
15
25.24
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
15
Stephanie Walsh
16
27.74
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Evan Liu
15
25.24
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
Kristin Cornish
15
27.74
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Luke McHugh
16
25.24
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Theresa Milio
16
27.75
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
14
Jordan Nielsen
16
25.24
HAA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
18
Delaney Leonard
15
27.77
CFJV
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Penn Lee
15
25.32
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
19
Stephanie Liu
16
27.88
WEST
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
19
Tyler Walters
16
25.40
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
20
Jennifer Gougelmann
16
27.89
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Tyler Pawlowski
16
25.40
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
21
Ava Borowski
15
28.03
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
21
Hudson Tritter
16
25.49
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
22
Megan Lee
15
28.06
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
22
Daniel Trincher
16
25.52
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
23
Stella Meyerhoeffer
16
28.10
YMID
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
23
Liam Preston
15
25.54
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
24
Nia Thomas
15
28.12
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
David Kantar
16
25.56
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
24
Orla Egan
16
28.12
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
24
Ethan Law
16
25.56
MPNY
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
Girls   15-16   100 Free
Boys   15-16   100 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
16
56.70
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Adell Sabovic
16
51.52
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Catherine Stanford
16
57.96
LBA
US-Futures Championships (Genev
2
Billy Swartwout
16
52.33
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Joanie Cash
16
58.16
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Nicholas Shopis
16
53.24
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Sabi Johnston
15
58.50
BGNW
US-Futures Championships (Genev
4
Tyler Pawlowski
16
53.87
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Charlotte Krevitt
16
58.75
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Penn Lee
16
54.12
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Noelle Kaufmann
16
58.83
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
6
Matthew Fenlon
16
54.59
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Orla Egan
16
59.04
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
7
Jake Timblick
15
54.66
EAST
FL-International Championships
8
Stephanie Walsh
16
59.14
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Justin Disanto
16
54.72
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Ava Franks
16
59.35
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
54.76
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Kristin Cornish
15
59.39
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
10
Hudson Tritter
16
54.79
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
11
Francesca Raimondi
15
59.42
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Tyler Walters
16
54.96
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Briana Gellineau
16
59.48
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
55.06
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Kiki Kennedy
15
x59.53
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Matthew Styczen
16
55.13
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
14
Yilinna Collmar
15
59.75
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
14
Kai Yamamoto
16
55.22
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Sophia Karras
15
59.77
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Liam Preston
15
55.22
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
16
Sydney Boals
16
59.91
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
16
Timothy Engel
16
55.45
TRS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
17
Ava Borowski
15
1:00.05
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
17
Aidan Greenfield
16
55.59
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
18
Bella Antoniuk
16
1:00.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Hallester Jimenez
15
55.60
APEX
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Vanessa Chong
16
1:00.20
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
18
Evan Morales
15
55.60
UN-0
US-Futures Championships (Genev
20
Madison Petricevic
16
1:00.42
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
20
Luke McHugh
16
55.66
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
Emmy Mazzacano
16
1:00.58
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Benjamin Glazebnik
15
55.76
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Grace Adams
16
1:00.62
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
22
Austin Simpson
15
55.78
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
23
Stella Meyerhoeffer
16
1:00.86
YMID
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
David Kantar
16
56.01
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
24
Kate Hoesterey
15
1:01.05
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Edward Park
16
56.02
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Jennifer Gougelmann
16
1:01.08
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Justin Whang
16
56.03
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
Girls   15-16   200 Free
Boys   15-16   200 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
16
2:01.99
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Matthew Fenlon
16
1:52.58
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Kristin Cornish
15
2:05.47
WEST
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #3 Richm
2
Adell Sabovic
16
1:53.80
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Noelle Kaufmann
16
2:05.62
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
3
Billy Swartwout
16
1:54.61
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Orla Egan
16
2:06.16
LGAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
1:55.37
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Sophia Karras
15
2:06.40
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
1:56.04
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Ava Franks
16
2:06.85
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
6
Tyler Pawlowski
16
1:56.21
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Emily Gjertsen
16
2:06.91
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Hunter Kim
16
1:56.60
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
8
Bella Antoniuk
16
2:07.11
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Ryan Davidoff
16
1:58.24
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Emma Feld
15
2:07.91
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Tyler Walters
16
1:58.46
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Catherine Stanford
16
2:08.03
LBA
US-Futures Championships (Genev
10
Penn Lee
15
1:58.87
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Joy Jiang
15
2:08.37
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Edward Park
16
1:59.22
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Francesca Raimondi
15
x2:08.42
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Tristan Pragnell
16
1:59.65
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Briana Gellineau
16
2:08.62
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Gabriele Lunardi
15
1:59.66
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Caroline Pennington
16
2:08.84
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
14
Joseph Tonna
15
1:59.68
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
15
Vanessa Chong
16
2:09.33
UNBA
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
15
Hudson Tritter
16
2:00.19
PAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
16
Emmy Mazzacano
16
2:09.63
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Nicholas Shopis
16
2:00.51
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
17
Sabi Johnston
15
2:09.74
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Liam Preston
15
2:00.55
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
18
Kiki Kennedy
15
2:09.98
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
18
Jake Timblick
15
2:00.82
EAST
FL-International Championships
19
Megan Lee
15
2:10.01
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
19
Griffen Schimmel
16
2:01.03
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
20
Mary Rotenberg
16
2:10.10
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
20
Justin Disanto
16
2:01.11
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
21
Stephanie Walsh
16
2:10.80
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
21
Matthew Styczen
16
2:01.53
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Sydney Boals
16
2:10.85
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Austin Simpson
15
2:02.04
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
23
Madison Sargent
15
2:11.10
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
23
Aidan Greenfield
16
2:02.42
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Kate Hoesterey
15
2:11.53
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Justin Whang
15
2:02.58
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Jennifer Gougelmann
16
2:11.73
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
25
Matthew Giardinelli
15
2:02.78
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
Girls   15-16   400 Free
Boys   15-16   400 Free
1
Sophia Karras
15
4:18.97
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
4:02.49
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Kristin Cornish
15
4:20.62
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
2
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
4:03.70
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Chloe Stepanek
16
4:22.79
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
3
Matthew Styczen
16
4:04.80
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Caroline Pennington
16
4:23.04
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Hunter Kim
16
4:06.63
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Bella Antoniuk
16
4:24.41
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Billy Swartwout
16
4:06.97
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Emily Gjertsen
16
4:26.19
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Tyler Pawlowski
16
4:08.71
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
Orla Egan
16
4:26.81
LGAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Joseph Tonna
15
4:11.93
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Megan Lee
15
4:29.76
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Adell Sabovic
16
4:13.15
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Joy Jiang
15
4:32.95
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Griffen Schimmel
16
4:13.78
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Grace Dwyer
15
4:33.33
COND
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Edward Park
16
4:14.73
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Sophia Gregorace
16
4:34.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Ryan Davidoff
16
4:15.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Charlotte Krevitt
16
4:34.41
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Gabriele Lunardi
15
4:16.31
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Mary Rotenberg
16
4:34.58
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Jason Amato
15
4:16.89
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Jennifer Gougelmann
16
4:35.58
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
Justin Disanto
16
4:16.92
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
15
Vanessa Chong
16
4:35.74
UNBA
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
15
Matthew Giardinelli
15
4:16.97
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Briana Gellineau
16
4:35.74
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
16
Austin Simpson
15
4:18.36
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
17
Emmy Mazzacano
16
4:36.74
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Liam Preston
15
4:18.57
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
18
Alana Brown
16
4:37.27
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
18
Connor Vincent
16
4:18.65
EAST
FL-International Championships
19
Sami Martin
16
4:37.49
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Michael Lu
15
4:19.04
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
20
Marley Zimmerman
16
4:38.39
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Akira Lomvardas
15
4:20.22
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
21
Emma McNulty
15
4:38.64
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Tyler Walters
16
4:20.38
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
22
Francesca Raimondi
15
4:38.83
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
22
Matthew Chang
15
4:20.74
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
23
Madeline Competello
16
4:38.99
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Daniel Fedorov
15
4:20.98
EAST
FL-International Championships
24
Sydney Boals
16
4:39.13
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Emmet Santry
16
4:21.70
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Morgan Main
15
4:40.16
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
25
Andrew Diano
15
4:21.73
FA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
Girls   15-16   800 Free
Boys   15-16   800 Free
1
Sophia Karras
15
8:51.25
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
1
Matthew Styczen
16
8:23.66
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Caroline Pennington
16
8:57.55
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
8:25.27
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Kristin Cornish
15
9:01.30
WEST
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #3 Richm
3
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
8:29.79
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Emily Gjertsen
16
9:05.08
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Tyler Pawlowski
16
8:37.80
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Orla Egan
16
9:05.35
UN
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
5
Connor Vincent
16
8:44.33
EAST
FL-International Championships
6
Bella Antoniuk
16
9:09.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Griffen Schimmel
16
8:45.40
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Kiani Morisi
16
9:20.89
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Edward Park
16
8:46.40
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Kate Sommerstad
15
9:22.38
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Billy Swartwout
16
8:46.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Grace Dwyer
15
9:24.65
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Ryan Davidoff
16
8:48.30
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Morgan Main
15
9:28.81
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Justin Disanto
16
8:48.83
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Alana Brown
16
9:29.77
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Akira Lomvardas
15
8:49.84
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Sami Martin
16
9:30.73
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Daniel Fedorov
15
8:51.17
EAST
FL-International Championships
13
Emma McNulty
15
9:31.11
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Max Hardart
15
8:55.04
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Tyler DiMarco
16
9:31.69
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Joseph Tonna
15
8:57.37
TS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Marley Zimmerman
16
9:33.84
LIE
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Austin Simpson
15
9:00.76
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
16
Francesca Raimondi
15
9:36.72
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Max McClung
15
9:07.93
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Makayla Pearce
15
9:39.00
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
17
Michael Biryukov
15
9:07.94
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
18
Emmy Mazzacano
16
9:41.61
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Ryan Cui
16
9:08.09
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
19
Taylor Whang
16
9:42.71
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Timothy Yeung
16
9:11.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Jennifer Gougelmann
16
9:42.94
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
20
Ilan Goldberg
15
9:19.67
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Briana Gellineau
16
9:45.46
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Shane Leuly
16
9:20.87
IA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Lauren Arnold
15
9:45.55
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
22
Dylan Nordstrom
16
9:20.99
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Momoe Kawahara
16
9:46.65
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
23
Hans Lim
16
9:21.37
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Sora Sohn
16
9:47.30
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Michael McGillycuddy
15
9:26.86
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
25
Madison Sargent
15
9:49.74
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Calvin Ye
15
9:28.87
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   15-16   1500 Free
Boys   15-16   1500 Free
1
Sophia Karras
15
16:49.15
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
1
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
15:56.81
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Caroline Pennington
16
16:56.64
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
16:15.11
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
3
Kristin Cornish
15
17:22.28
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
3
Matthew Styczen
16
16:38.64
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Bella Antoniuk
16
17:41.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Edward Park
16
16:45.17
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
5
Orla Egan
16
17:42.15
UN
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
5
Griffen Schimmel
16
16:48.28
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Alana Brown
16
18:04.17
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Akira Lomvardas
15
16:48.42
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Tyler DiMarco
16
18:10.93
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Michael Lu
15
16:55.27
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Emma McNulty
15
18:11.53
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Max Hardart
15
17:00.62
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
Kiani Morisi
16
18:14.51
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Tyler Pawlowski
16
17:05.63
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Grace Dwyer
15
18:21.99
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Justin Disanto
16
17:08.04
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Madison Sargent
15
18:26.18
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
11
Jonah Goodman
15
17:20.84
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
12
Lauren Arnold
15
18:51.87
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Max McClung
15
17:22.23
RA
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
13
Lillian Murphy
16
18:52.77
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Austin Simpson
15
17:22.34
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
14
Sora Sohn
16
19:05.92
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
14
Ryan Cui
16
17:29.75
UN
LIE June Jamboree
15
Emma Anderson
15
19:18.36
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Michael Biryukov
15
17:31.96
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Makayla French
16
19:25.02
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Connor Vincent
15
17:36.78
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
17
Jillian De Reyna
16
19:44.23
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Hans Lim
16
17:38.33
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Catherine Iorio
16
19:47.84
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Ari Regev
15
17:38.63
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
19
Nicole Ramirez
16
19:53.20
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Matthew Giardinelli
15
17:49.04
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Paige Levine
15
19:56.62
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
20
Michael McGillycuddy
15
17:57.67
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
21
Sophia Burda
16
20:12.08
HVD
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
21
Ryan Zhang
16
17:57.79
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Sophia Sichtnik
15
20:57.97
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Andrew Diano
15
17:58.98
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Hana Regenauer
16
21:08.47
NBS
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
23
Dylan Nordstrom
16
18:05.23
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
24
Trystan Ng
16
21:24.39
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Shane Leuly
16
18:08.54
IA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Enza Nikolic
15
21:38.41
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Gio Ramirez
16
18:08.89
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
Girls   15-16   100 Back
Boys   15-16   100 Back
1
Madison Petricevic
16
1:04.29
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
1
Billy Swartwout
16
58.34
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Sabi Johnston
15
1:04.34
BGNW
US-Futures Championships (Genev
2
Tristan Pragnell
16
59.27
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Noelle Kaufmann
16
1:04.71
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
3
Adrien Pierce
16
59.45
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
4
Kiki Kennedy
15
1:05.52
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Justin Whang
16
1:00.19
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Briana Gellineau
16
1:05.75
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Hudson Tritter
16
1:00.54
PAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Mary Rotenberg
16
1:05.89
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Gabriele Lunardi
15
1:00.72
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Chloe Stepanek
16
1:05.91
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Matthew Fenlon
16
1:00.74
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
8
Anya Pabby
16
1:06.11
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Patrick Walsh
16
1:00.98
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Shamiya Guirre
16
1:06.15
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Ryan Davidoff
16
1:01.15
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Joy Jiang
15
1:06.43
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Tyler Walters
16
1:01.25
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Riley Gavigan
16
1:06.44
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Christopher Kim
15
1:01.39
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Julienne Saliou
15
1:06.70
HYB
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Evan Morales
15
1:01.45
UN-0
US-Futures Championships (Genev
13
Ava Borowski
15
1:06.77
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Matthew Styczen
16
1:01.58
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
14
Diana Bates
16
1:06.80
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Ilan Goldberg
15
1:02.51
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Kate Sommerstad
15
1:06.86
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Sebastian Pas
16
1:02.63
LGAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
16
Francesca Raimondi
15
1:06.90
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
16
Nicholas Shopis
16
1:02.69
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
17
Emma Feld
15
1:06.92
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
17
Thomas Cho
15
1:02.93
COND
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
18
Zoe Moon
16
1:06.99
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Joseph Tonna
15
1:03.07
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
19
Katherine Hong
16
1:07.12
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
James Pastore
16
1:03.75
BGNW
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
19
Yilinna Collmar
15
1:07.12
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
1:03.79
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
19
Caroline Rodriguez Andersen
16
1:07.12
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Jonah Lichtenthal
16
1:03.99
SMC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
22
Lauren Aylmer
16
1:07.17
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
22
Ryan Zhang
16
1:04.00
LGAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
23
Olivia Lind
16
1:07.72
EAST
FL-International Championships
22
Evan Liu
15
1:04.00
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
23
Grace Adams
16
1:07.72
UN-0
US-Futures Championships (Genev
24
David Zoota
15
1:04.24
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Francesca Arciniegas
15
1:07.76
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Emmet Santry
16
1:04.28
EAST
FL-International Championships
Girls   15-16   200 Back
Boys   15-16   200 Back
1
Noelle Kaufmann
16
2:16.82
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
1
Billy Swartwout
16
2:05.41
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
2
Mary Rotenberg
16
2:19.13
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
2
Justin Whang
16
2:07.72
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Emma Feld
15
2:20.16
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Tristan Pragnell
16
2:08.00
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Kate Sommerstad
15
2:20.16
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Matthew Fenlon
16
2:08.41
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
5
Francesca Raimondi
15
2:21.03
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Matthew Styczen
16
2:08.95
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
6
Joy Jiang
15
2:21.33
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Adrien Pierce
16
2:11.27
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Momoe Kawahara
16
2:21.91
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Ilan Goldberg
15
2:11.42
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Zoe Moon
16
2:22.82
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Hunter Kim
16
2:12.86
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
9
Yilinna Collmar
15
2:23.11
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Patrick Walsh
16
2:12.89
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Briana Gellineau
16
2:23.22
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Tyler Walters
16
2:13.34
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Diana Bates
16
2:23.56
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Gabriele Lunardi
15
2:13.56
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Shamiya Guirre
16
2:24.08
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Christopher Kim
15
2:13.77
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Ava Franks
16
2:24.24
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Max McClung
15
2:14.43
RA
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
14
Lauren Aylmer
16
2:24.32
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
14
Kevin Crane
16
2:16.53
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
15
Ava Borowski
15
2:24.33
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Owen Glaser
15
2:17.53
FA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Madison Petricevic
16
2:24.51
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
16
Evan Morales
15
2:18.13
UN-0
US-Futures Championships (Genev
17
Olivia Lind
16
2:24.56
EAST
FL-International Championships
17
Emmet Santry
16
2:18.74
EAST
FL-International Championships
18
Sidoni Erickson
16
2:25.45
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
18
David Zoota
15
2:18.75
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Chloe Stepanek
16
2:25.48
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
John Laidlaw
16
2:18.79
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Julienne Saliou
15
2:25.58
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
20
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
2:18.80
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Kristin Cornish
15
2:26.48
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
21
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
2:18.87
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
22
Sierra Gillan
15
2:26.57
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
22
Michael Lu
15
2:19.20
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Anya Pabby
16
2:26.58
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Michael Kantar
16
2:19.32
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
24
Kiana Guarino
15
2:26.76
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
24
Sebastian Pas
16
2:19.37
LGAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
25
Francesca Arciniegas
15
2:26.94
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
25
Edward Park
16
2:19.50
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
Girls   15-16   100 Breast
Boys   15-16   100 Breast
1
Ava Franks
16
1:12.97
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
1
Jack Kelly
16
1:04.88
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
2
Denise Phelan
15
1:13.32
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Hunter Kim
16
1:06.51
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Angelina Harris
16
1:13.96
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Justen Lopez
16
1:07.09
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Stephanie Liu
16
1:14.30
WEST
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
4
Daniel Trincher
16
1:07.16
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
5
Kimberly Dutta
16
1:15.17
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Darren Kim
15
1:08.94
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Megan Lee
15
1:15.31
WEST
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Kai Yamamoto
16
1:08.98
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Ariana Brattoli
16
1:15.53
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
7
Max Hardart
15
1:09.08
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Theresa Milio
16
1:15.82
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
8
Kevin Zahariev
16
1:09.09
LGAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Chelsea Miao
15
1:15.88
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Max Pintchouk
15
1:09.22
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Diana Bates
16
1:16.05
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Ryan Mitchener
15
1:09.23
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Catherine Graham
16
1:16.47
NDAC
US-Futures Championships (Genev
11
Eric Konviser
15
1:09.36
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Gaby McIntyre
15
1:16.54
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Justin Disanto
16
1:09.44
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Lauren Kuzma
16
1:16.72
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Hans Lim
16
1:09.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Emily Grasso
15
1:16.97
EAST
FL-International Championships
14
Samuel Goncharuk
15
1:10.07
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Francesca Arciniegas
15
1:17.15
COND
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Elias Richter
15
1:10.11
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
16
Ashley Hu
16
1:17.16
UN
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
16
Alex Sirkowa
15
1:10.65
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Stella Chukwulozie
16
1:17.18
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
17
Eric Kroon
16
1:10.66
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
18
Courtney Moane
16
1:17.24
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
18
Min Chun
16
1:10.69
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
Sydney Boals
16
1:17.31
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
19
Matthew Styczen
16
1:10.85
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Riley Gavigan
16
1:17.69
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Connor LiBASSI
15
1:11.21
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
21
Grace Kujawski
16
1:18.05
UN
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Darrien Johnsen
15
1:11.29
SMC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
22
Vanessa Chong
16
1:18.09
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
22
Justin Whang
15
1:11.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Kathryn Brady
15
1:18.10
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
23
Dylan Lee
16
1:11.50
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
24
Taylor Whang
16
1:18.22
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
24
Terran Cheng
16
1:11.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Sophia Sichtnik
15
1:18.34
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
25
Kevin Crane
16
1:12.33
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
Girls   15-16   200 Breast
Boys   15-16   200 Breast
1
Ava Franks
16
2:37.86
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
1
Hunter Kim
16
2:24.02
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Angelina Harris
16
2:38.36
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Jack Kelly
16
2:24.15
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
3
Denise Phelan
15
2:40.33
TS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Daniel Trincher
16
2:25.71
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
4
Stephanie Liu
16
2:42.37
WEST
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Max Hardart
15
2:28.27
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Megan Lee
15
2:42.44
WEST
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Ryan Mitchener
15
2:29.18
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Kimberly Dutta
16
2:43.31
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Justen Lopez
16
2:29.22
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Chelsea Miao
15
2:44.59
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Darren Kim
15
2:29.81
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Theresa Milio
16
2:45.14
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
8
Connor LiBASSI
15
2:30.33
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Francesca Arciniegas
15
2:45.27
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
9
Matthew Styczen
16
2:30.57
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
10
Kiani Morisi
16
2:46.04
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Dylan Lee
16
2:31.37
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Ariana Brattoli
15
2:46.14
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
11
Kai Yamamoto
16
2:31.45
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Lauren Kuzma
15
2:46.94
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Max Pintchouk
15
2:33.32
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Kathryn Brady
15
2:47.42
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Jason Amato
15
2:33.42
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Briana Liew
16
2:47.68
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
14
Justin Disanto
16
2:33.58
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Catherine Graham
16
2:47.89
NDAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Elias Richter
15
2:34.84
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
16
Taylor Whang
16
2:48.24
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
16
Darrien Johnsen
15
2:35.18
SMC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
17
Grace Nadecki
15
2:48.90
BGNW
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
17
Min Chun
16
2:36.48
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
18
Sabrina Conrad
15
2:49.18
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Terran Cheng
16
2:36.48
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Ashley Hu
16
2:49.62
UN
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
19
Griffen Schimmel
16
2:36.54
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
20
Emily Grasso
15
2:49.74
EAST
FL-International Championships
20
Kevin Zahariev
16
2:36.86
LGAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
21
Grace Kujawski
16
2:49.87
UN
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Justin Whang
15
2:37.50
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Riley Gavigan
16
2:50.82
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
22
Hans Lim
16
2:37.58
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Sophia Sichtnik
15
2:51.16
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
23
Alex Sirkowa
15
2:37.59
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Sora Sohn
16
2:51.26
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
24
Edward Park
16
2:38.03
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Cori Freeman
15
2:51.34
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
25
Justin Han
15
2:38.62
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
Girls   15-16   100 Fly
Boys   15-16   100 Fly
1
Vanessa Chong
16
1:01.97
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
1
Matthew Fenlon
16
55.32
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Joy Jiang
15
1:02.04
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Hunter Kim
16
56.20
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Joanie Cash
16
1:03.01
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Adell Sabovic
16
57.18
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Sabi Johnston
15
1:03.70
BGNW
US-Futures Championships (Genev
4
Hudson Tritter
16
57.83
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Catherine Stanford
16
1:03.82
LBA
NJ-Speedo Sectional Championshi
5
Ryan Davidoff
16
58.09
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Sophia Gregorace
16
1:04.33
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Justin Whang
16
58.43
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Chloe Stepanek
16
1:04.45
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Ari Rosenstein
16
58.49
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Yilinna Collmar
15
1:04.82
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Adrien Pierce
16
58.56
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
9
Kiki Kennedy
15
1:05.00
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
58.88
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Emma Feld
15
1:05.14
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Evan Morales
15
58.91
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Sabrina Conrad
15
1:05.21
RA
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
11
Penn Lee
15
58.92
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Kiani Morisi
16
1:05.24
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Michael Dwyer
16
58.97
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
13
Zoe Moon
16
1:05.30
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Ethan Law
16
59.16
MPNY
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Kimberly Dutta
16
1:05.67
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
Akira Lomvardas
15
59.33
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Anya Pabby
16
1:05.87
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Matthew Styczen
16
59.38
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Sora Sohn
16
1:06.25
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Kai Yamamoto
16
59.79
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
17
Bella Chiulli
15
1:06.36
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
17
Gabriele Lunardi
15
59.80
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
18
Sydney Boals
16
1:06.50
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
18
David Kantar
16
59.87
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
19
Lara Youssef
16
1:06.59
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Hans Lim
16
1:00.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Isabella Paez
15
1:06.61
BGNW
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Edward Park
16
1:00.33
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Francesca Arciniegas
15
1:06.63
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
21
Max McClung
15
1:00.45
RA
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
21
Gaby McIntyre
15
1:06.63
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Eric Konviser
15
1:00.67
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
23
Sierra Gillan
15
1:06.73
NYSA
US-Futures Championships (Genev
23
Daniel Trincher
16
1:01.20
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Briana Liew
16
1:06.88
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
24
Daniel Fedorov
15
1:01.37
EAST
FL-International Championships
25
Saige Kazlauskas
15
1:06.93
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
25
Aidan Greenfield
16
1:01.38
TS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
Girls   15-16   200 Fly
Boys   15-16   200 Fly
1
Vanessa Chong
16
2:15.29
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
1
Matthew Fenlon
16
1:57.39
BAD
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
2
Joy Jiang
15
2:19.16
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Hunter Kim
16
2:04.07
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Sophia Gregorace
16
2:20.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
2:05.46
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Kiani Morisi
16
2:21.69
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Matthew Styczen
16
2:06.67
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Sabrina Conrad
15
2:23.91
RA
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
5
Ryan Davidoff
16
2:08.87
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Zoe Moon
16
2:24.29
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Hans Lim
16
2:09.69
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Sophia Karras
15
2:25.25
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
David Kantar
16
2:10.51
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
8
Melanie Sanchez
15
2:25.63
COND
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Akira Lomvardas
15
2:11.16
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Sora Sohn
16
2:27.45
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Jason Amato
15
2:13.36
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Yilinna Collmar
15
2:27.56
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Edward Park
16
2:13.78
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Momoe Kawahara
16
2:28.12
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Gabriele Lunardi
15
2:14.32
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Tyler DiMarco
16
2:28.21
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Tom Morgan
15
2:14.91
BGNW
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Emma Feld
15
2:28.39
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Max McClung
15
2:16.13
RA
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
14
Marjorie Kern
16
2:29.36
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Evan Morales
15
2:16.65
UN
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
15
Sierra Gillan
15
2:29.49
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
15
Christopher Reilly
15
2:17.74
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Cori Freeman
15
2:30.42
COND
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
16
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
2:18.29
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Lara Youssef
16
2:30.54
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Penn Lee
15
2:18.34
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
18
Leila Paltrowitz
15
2:30.60
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
18
Hudson Tritter
16
2:18.64
PAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
19
Kristin Cornish
15
2:30.71
UN
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Adam Imam
15
2:18.93
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
20
Elke Ott
15
2:31.11
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Andrew Diano
15
2:19.50
FA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
21
Sydney Boals
16
2:31.65
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Alex Rose
15
2:19.52
PAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
22
Olivia Kim
16
2:31.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Michael Dwyer
16
2:19.78
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
23
Natalie Peng
15
2:32.17
EAST
FL-International Championships
23
Kevin Crane
16
2:19.85
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
24
Morgan Main
15
2:32.22
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
24
Matt McGregor
16
2:19.99
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Jess Pryne
16
2:32.22
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
25
John Laidlaw
16
2:20.23
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   15-16   200 IM
Boys   15-16   200 IM
1
Noelle Kaufmann
16
2:20.23
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
1
Matthew Fenlon
16
2:05.09
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Ava Franks
16
2:21.57
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
2
Hunter Kim
16
2:07.07
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Vanessa Chong
16
2:22.62
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Matthew Styczen
16
2:09.16
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
4
Diana Bates
16
2:23.37
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Justin Whang
16
2:11.27
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Megan Lee
15
2:23.51
WEST
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
2:12.28
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Joy Jiang
15
2:23.75
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Ryan Mitchener
15
2:12.97
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Kristin Cornish
15
2:23.97
UN
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Max Hardart
15
2:13.40
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
8
Stephanie Walsh
16
2:24.21
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Adell Sabovic
16
2:13.65
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Briana Gellineau
16
2:24.83
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
9
Edward Park
16
2:14.29
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Angelina Harris
16
2:24.98
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Max Pintchouk
15
2:14.32
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Denise Phelan
15
2:25.06
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
11
Tristan Pragnell
16
2:14.46
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Francesca Arciniegas
15
2:25.13
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
12
Jason Amato
15
2:15.28
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Emma Feld
15
2:25.40
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Kevin Crane
16
2:15.31
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
14
Sora Sohn
16
2:25.69
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Matthew Chang
15
2:15.37
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Sabi Johnston
15
2:25.80
BGNW
US-Futures Championships (Genev
15
Ilan Goldberg
15
2:15.84
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
16
Sydney Boals
16
2:26.13
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
16
Hans Lim
16
2:15.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Riley Gavigan
16
2:26.22
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
17
Justen Lopez
16
2:16.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Emily Gjertsen
16
2:26.76
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Jack Kelly
16
2:16.44
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
19
Orla Egan
16
2:26.79
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
19
Evan Liu
15
2:17.07
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Sabrina Conrad
15
2:27.15
RA
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
20
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
2:17.11
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
21
Kiani Morisi
16
2:27.60
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
21
Penn Lee
15
2:17.46
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
22
Catherine Stanford
16
2:28.24
LBA
MD-NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
22
Justin Disanto
16
2:17.66
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
23
Emily Grasso
15
2:29.22
EAST
FL-International Championships
23
Dylan Lee
16
2:18.29
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
24
Shamiya Guirre
16
2:29.23
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
24
Samuel Goncharuk
15
2:18.39
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
25
Lauren Kuzma
15
2:29.30
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Michael Lu
15
2:18.87
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
Girls   15-16   400 IM
Boys   15-16   400 IM
1
Megan Lee
15
5:03.77
WEST
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
1
Hunter Kim
16
4:27.63
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Diana Bates
16
5:05.16
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Matthew Fenlon
16
4:29.95
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Angelina Harris
16
5:05.72
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Matthew Styczen
16
4:34.96
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Briana Gellineau
16
5:06.46
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Billy Swartwout
16
4:38.46
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Kiani Morisi
16
5:07.22
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Max Hardart
15
4:41.65
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Sabrina Conrad
15
5:07.82
RA
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
6
Justin Whang
16
4:42.27
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Emily Gjertsen
16
5:08.92
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Ryan Mitchener
15
4:44.15
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Kristin Cornish
15
5:09.23
UN
CT-WHAT June Invitational
8
Matthew Chang
15
4:44.24
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Sora Sohn
16
5:10.18
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Jason Amato
15
4:44.33
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Sydney Boals
16
5:11.30
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
4:46.20
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
11
Sophia Gregorace
16
5:12.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Griffen Schimmel
16
4:49.05
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Orla Egan
16
5:12.32
LGAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
12
Ilan Goldberg
15
4:49.44
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Francesca Arciniegas
15
5:12.49
COND
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Akira Lomvardas
15
4:50.36
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Momoe Kawahara
16
5:13.17
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Edward Park
16
4:50.43
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Caroline Pennington
16
5:13.41
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
15
Michael Lu
15
4:50.51
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
16
Sophia Karras
15
5:13.56
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
16
Kevin Crane
16
4:50.56
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
17
Joy Jiang
15
5:13.84
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Daniel Trincher
16
4:50.65
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
18
Taylor Whang
16
5:15.74
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
18
Justin Disanto
16
4:53.22
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Emma McNulty
15
5:17.32
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
19
Tristan Pragnell
15
4:53.76
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Denise Phelan
15
5:17.87
TS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
20
Ryan Zhang
16
4:55.01
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Sabi Johnston
15
5:18.08
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
21
Min Chun
16
4:56.09
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
22
Natalie Peng
15
5:18.12
EAST
FL-International Championships
22
Samuel Goncharuk
15
4:57.24
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
23
Marley Zimmerman
16
5:19.04
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
23
Jack Kelly
15
4:58.51
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Sierra Gillan
15
5:19.28
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
24
Matthew Giardinelli
15
4:58.55
LIE
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Grace Dwyer
15
5:19.41
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Hans Lim
16
4:58.74
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
Girls   17-18   50 Free
Boys   17-18   50 Free
1
Christiana Regenauer
17
25.96
COND
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
1
Timothy Marski
18
23.89
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Chloe Stepanek
17
26.16
LIAC
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
2
Christian Moy
18
24.34
MAKO
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Lauryn Johnson
18
26.51
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Jake Newmark
17
24.35
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Charlotte Krevitt
17
26.60
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Tim Park
18
24.37
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Noelle Kaufmann
17
26.95
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Tim Cushman
18
24.38
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
6
Isabelle Arevalo
17
27.06
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Daniel Hadary
18
24.40
FLY
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Jillian Cudney
17
27.10
PATS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Nicholas Torres
17
24.63
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Isabella Fountain
17
27.13
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
8
Ryan Maierle
17
24.71
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Audrey Orange
18
27.39
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Justin Meyn
18
24.76
TS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Briana Gellineau
17
27.45
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Chris Stange
17
24.77
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Arielle Aney
17
27.64
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Eugenio Massari
17
24.88
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Theresa Milio
17
27.67
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Ryan Nikolic
18
24.97
PATS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Clare Bosse
17
27.69
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Samuel Golovin
18
25.13
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Bella Antoniuk
17
27.76
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Bodie Ibrahim
18
25.16
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Ava Franks
17
27.78
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
14
Mark Owens
17
25.16
SSC
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
16
Emma Lee
17
27.91
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
16
Dylan Porges
18
25.28
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Elizabeth Walsh
18
27.93
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
17
Jared Copeland
18
25.29
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
18
Lauren Eng
17
27.95
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
18
Ellis Ritchie
18
25.30
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
19
Mia Bonvissuto
17
27.96
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
19
Michael Kincheloe
18
25.33
GAEL
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
20
Katherine Hong
17
28.02
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
20
John Protano
18
25.34
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Morgan Rinn
17
28.12
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Michael Chang
18
25.35
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Katie Wang
17
28.20
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
George Kipshidze
17
25.38
SSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
23
Suzanne Starzyk
18
28.34
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
23
Jonathan Ma
18
25.39
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
24
Lily Devaney
17
28.40
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
24
Kyle Staubi
18
25.58
NDAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
25
Amelia Butler
17
28.41
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Anthony Melchore
18
25.60
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
25
Gaby Torres
18
28.41
EAST
FL-International Championships
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   17-18   100 Free
Boys   17-18   100 Free
1
Christiana Regenauer
17
56.22
COND
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
1
Timothy Marski
18
52.05
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Chloe Stepanek
17
56.63
LIAC
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
2
Nicholas Torres
17
52.06
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Charlotte Krevitt
17
57.30
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Tim Cushman
18
52.66
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
4
Lauryn Johnson
18
57.34
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Eugenio Massari
17
52.86
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Audrey Orange
18
57.68
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Jake Newmark
17
53.00
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Isabelle Arevalo
17
58.01
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Tim Park
18
53.36
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Yara Hierath
17
58.21
BAD
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #2 Des M
7
Jason Louser
18
53.43
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
8
Clare Bosse
17
58.70
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Chris Stange
17
53.45
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Briana Gellineau
17
58.79
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Daniel Hadary
18
53.73
FLY
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Bella Antoniuk
17
58.82
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Justin Meyn
18
53.96
TS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Noelle Kaufmann
17
59.01
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
11
Luka Zuric
18
54.14
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Jillian Cudney
17
59.15
PATS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Ryan Maierle
17
54.15
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Josie Panitz
17
59.72
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Michael Chang
18
54.53
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Theresa Milio
17
1:00.04
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Yugo Tsukikawa
17
54.69
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
15
Arielle Aney
17
1:00.20
YFD
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
15
Nicholas Wen
18
54.71
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
16
Lauren Eng
17
1:00.22
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
16
Charlie Hinckley
17
54.84
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
17
Morgan Rinn
17
1:00.33
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
17
Jake Vecchio
17
55.00
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
18
Elizabeth Walsh
18
1:00.35
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
18
Henry Shemet
17
55.09
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
19
Ava Franks
17
1:00.36
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
19
Christian Moy
18
55.13
MAKO
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
20
Jocelyn Fisher
18
1:00.53
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Garrett Kiesel
17
55.16
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
21
Kaley Skarren
17
1:00.58
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
21
Asher Stukelman
17
55.22
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Emily Gjertsen
17
1:00.64
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
22
John Protano
18
55.28
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Emma Lee
17
1:00.80
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
23
Ryan Nikolic
18
55.33
PATS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
24
Kate Amar
18
1:00.96
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Mike Dowd
17
55.41
CSDC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
1:01.12
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Samuel Golovin
18
55.44
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
Girls   17-18   200 Free
Boys   17-18   200 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
17
2:01.93
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Jake Newmark
17
1:53.14
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Yara Hierath
17
2:03.62
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Tim Park
18
1:53.30
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Noelle Kaufmann
17
2:03.63
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Yugo Tsukikawa
17
1:54.87
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Audrey Orange
18
2:03.98
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Adam Kapusta
18
1:55.20
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Bella Antoniuk
17
2:04.06
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Eugenio Massari
17
1:55.73
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Charlotte Krevitt
17
2:05.04
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Timothy Marski
18
1:56.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Lauryn Johnson
18
2:05.81
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
Jason Louser
17
1:56.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Briana Gellineau
17
2:05.81
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Jonathan Choi
17
1:57.09
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Emily Gjertsen
17
2:06.20
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
9
Tim Cushman
18
1:57.29
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
10
Isabelle Arevalo
17
2:07.08
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Aidan Wilson
18
1:57.74
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
11
Ava Franks
17
2:07.77
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
11
Garrett Kiesel
17
1:58.25
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
12
Kristen Gullickson
17
2:07.97
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
12
Nicholas Wen
18
1:58.48
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Kate Amar
18
2:08.62
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Ryan Maierle
17
1:58.53
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Morgan Rinn
17
2:09.46
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Jake Vecchio
17
1:58.59
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Clare Bosse
17
2:10.00
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Adam Kapusta
18
1:58.72
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
2:10.02
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Charlie Hinckley
17
1:58.88
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
17
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
2:10.89
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
17
Rene Hernandez
17
1:59.74
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
17
Kaley Skarren
17
2:10.89
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
18
Asher Stukelman
17
1:59.81
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Maggie McNamara
17
2:10.99
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
19
Dylan Nordstrom
17
2:00.00
EAST
FL-International Championships
20
Lauren Eng
17
2:11.07
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
20
Nicholas Torres
17
2:00.10
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Josie Panitz
17
2:11.31
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Michael Chang
18
2:00.13
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
22
Jennifer Gougelmann
17
2:11.62
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
22
Willem Stoll
17
2:00.33
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
23
Gaby Torres
18
2:11.93
EAST
FL-International Championships
23
John Laidlaw
17
2:01.00
BGNW
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
24
Lauren Aylmer
17
2:11.99
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
24
Jonathan Ma
18
2:01.63
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Megan Donnelly
18
2:12.14
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
25
Joseph Hurle
17
2:01.64
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
Girls   17-18   400 Free
Boys   17-18   400 Free
1
Isabel Gormley
17
4:15.22
AGUA
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
1
Adam Kapusta
18
4:03.06
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Yara Hierath
17
4:16.72
BAD
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #2 Des M
1
Timothy Marski
18
4:03.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Emily Gjertsen
17
4:18.44
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Dylan Porges
18
4:03.53
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Noelle Kaufmann
17
4:20.31
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Yugo Tsukikawa
17
4:03.69
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Audrey Orange
18
4:21.03
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Aidan Wilson
18
4:06.44
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
6
Lauryn Johnson
18
4:21.11
LIAC
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
6
Tim Park
18
4:07.24
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Bella Antoniuk
17
4:22.54
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Jonathan Choi
17
4:08.57
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Chloe Stepanek
17
4:26.26
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
8
Nicholas Wen
18
4:08.73
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Kristen Gullickson
17
4:29.42
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
Ryan Murray
17
4:08.84
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Morgan Rinn
17
4:29.52
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Jason Louser
17
4:08.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
4:31.58
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
11
John Laidlaw
17
4:09.21
BGNW
US-Futures Championships (Genev
12
Maggie McNamara
17
4:31.77
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Jake Newmark
17
4:09.38
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Kate Amar
18
4:31.85
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
13
Dylan Rhee
17
4:12.00
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Madeline Competello
17
4:33.35
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Rene Hernandez
17
4:13.38
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Ryan Evangelista
18
4:35.38
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
15
Charlie Hinckley
17
4:16.80
AGUA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
16
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
4:35.77
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Asher Stukelman
17
4:16.86
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Kimberly Jogis
18
4:36.84
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Willem Stoll
17
4:17.12
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
18
Kaley Skarren
17
4:37.95
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
18
Joseph Hurle
17
4:17.17
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Gaby Torres
18
4:38.10
EAST
FL-International Championships
19
Ryan Maierle
17
4:18.61
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Jennifer Gougelmann
17
4:38.46
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
20
Jake Vecchio
17
4:18.92
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
21
Jessica Pryne
17
4:38.70
UN-0
US-Futures Championships (Genev
21
Dylan Nordstrom
17
4:19.01
EAST
FL-International Championships
22
Megan Donnelly
18
4:39.07
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
22
Dylan Champagne
18
4:19.92
TS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
23
Kyra Sommerstad
17
4:39.22
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Zakhar Trifonov
17
4:20.36
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Anna Ketron
17
4:39.67
EAST
FL-International Championships
24
Kabir Randhawa
17
4:20.51
TS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
25
Lauren Aylmer
17
4:40.64
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Ido Petel
17
4:21.07
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
Girls   17-18   800 Free
Boys   17-18   800 Free
1
Yara Hierath
18
8:46.70
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
1
Dylan Porges
18
8:26.25
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Emily Gjertsen
17
8:47.97
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Adam Kapusta
18
8:28.15
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Noelle Kaufmann
17
8:59.23
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Ryan Murray
17
8:35.41
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Lauryn Johnson
18
9:00.08
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Jonathan Choi
17
8:36.97
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Bella Antoniuk
17
9:07.37
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Dylan Rhee
17
8:40.81
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Morgan Rinn
17
9:11.91
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Aidan Wilson
17
8:42.39
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
7
Madeline Competello
17
9:20.34
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
John Laidlaw
17
8:43.05
BGNW
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Jess Pryne
17
9:23.78
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Nicholas Wen
18
8:44.87
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Ryan Evangelista
18
9:26.39
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
9
Jason Louser
17
8:48.72
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Gaby Torres
18
9:27.30
EAST
FL-International Championships
10
Sam Andrews
17
8:50.18
EAST
FL-International Championships
11
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
9:27.37
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Willem Stoll
17
8:54.17
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Jennifer Gougelmann
17
9:36.72
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
12
Dylan Nordstrom
17
8:55.57
EAST
FL-International Championships
13
Kyra Sommerstad
17
9:37.58
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Rene Hernandez
17
8:56.94
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Electa Norton
17
9:45.78
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Ryan Maierle
17
8:59.10
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Deirdre McCafferty
17
9:47.55
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Ido Petel
17
9:00.72
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
16
Kerry Sheridan
17
9:49.66
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
16
Zakhar Trifonov
17
9:03.38
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Julia Courtney
17
9:55.70
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Timothy Yeung
17
9:03.46
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
18
Savannah Sargent
18
9:59.85
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Brendan Williams
17
9:06.43
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
19
Lauren Eng
17
10:00.93
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
19
Evan Barr
17
9:09.97
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Kaitlin Hsieh
17
10:03.37
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Nick Sabella
18
9:11.63
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Elana Greenberg
17
10:07.88
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
21
Terran Cheng
17
9:32.54
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Jillian Pusateri
17
10:09.50
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Jimmy Dwyer
18
9:38.62
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Maya Milrod
17
10:39.94
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
23
Andrew Nazareno
17
9:46.94
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Sofia Sabella
18
10:42.41
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Louis Quinn
18
9:55.20
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
25
Eve Blank
17
15:01.75
BKR
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
William Wu
17
10:20.75
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
Girls   17-18   1500 Free
Boys   17-18   1500 Free
1
Yara Hierath
17
16:53.38
BAD
US-Winter National Championship
1
Dylan Porges
18
15:57.45
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Emily Gjertsen
17
16:58.40
BAD
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
2
Aidan Wilson
18
16:14.28
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
3
Bella Antoniuk
17
17:19.14
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
John Laidlaw
17
16:16.22
BGNW
US-Futures Championships (Genev
4
Kristen Gullickson
17
17:49.83
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Ryan Murray
17
16:18.70
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Melissa Carousso
17
18:01.97
SMC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Adam Kapusta
18
16:25.62
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Ryan Evangelista
18
18:02.97
COND
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Jonathan Choi
17
16:35.80
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Kimberly Jogis
18
18:12.76
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Yugo Tsukikawa
17
16:40.27
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
8
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
18:17.83
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Patrick Boyle
18
17:01.49
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Madeline Competello
17
18:40.25
UN
LIE June Jamboree
9
Rene Hernandez
17
17:01.91
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Julia Courtney
17
18:55.56
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Ido Petel
17
17:11.92
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Carlotta Piantanida
17
18:58.35
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Joseph Hurle
17
17:17.09
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Jess Pryne
17
19:02.88
UN
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
12
Zakhar Trifonov
17
17:24.77
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
13
April Cook
17
20:41.90
RFAC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
13
Nick Sabella
18
17:37.27
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Allyson Kraff
18
20:47.12
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Timothy Yeung
17
17:37.67
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Andrew Stolarski
17
17:43.37
PAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Jimmy Dwyer
18
18:08.10
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
David Syphers
18
19:02.03
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
Girls   17-18   100 Back
Boys   17-18   100 Back
1
Noelle Kaufmann
17
1:02.66
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
1
Nicholas Torres
17
58.19
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
1
Kyra Sommerstad
17
1:02.66
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
2
Luka Zuric
18
58.37
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Yara Hierath
17
1:04.14
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Jake Newmark
17
58.38
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Lauren Aylmer
17
1:04.43
NYSA
US-Futures Championships (Genev
4
Andy Lee
18
58.97
LGAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Chloe Stepanek
17
1:04.50
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Joseph Hurle
17
1:00.18
NYSA
US-Futures Championships (Genev
6
Charlotte Krevitt
17
1:04.72
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Garrett Kiesel
17
1:00.41
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
7
Katherine Hong
17
1:05.36
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Tim Cushman
18
1:00.45
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
8
Briana Gellineau
17
1:05.43
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Charlie Hinckley
17
1:00.80
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Diana Bates
17
1:05.86
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Kyle Staubi
18
1:01.32
NDAC
US-Futures Championships (Genev
10
Elizabeth Walsh
18
1:06.05
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
10
Eric Towse
18
1:01.38
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Catherine Fan
17
1:06.35
LGAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Benjamin Rose
17
1:01.46
PAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Madison McDonough
17
1:06.50
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
12
Janis Kirsis
18
1:01.47
COND
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Theresa Milio
17
1:07.30
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Justin Meyn
18
1:01.67
TS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Emily Rodriguez
17
1:07.32
LGAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Max Kleyer
17
1:01.72
FREE
NJ-Speedo Sectional Championshi
15
Zoe Moon
17
1:07.40
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
15
Maxwell Scalamandre
17
1:01.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Isabelle Arevalo
17
1:08.18
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
16
Jake Vecchio
17
1:01.90
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
17
Mikayla Klein
17
1:08.25
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
17
Ellis Ritchie
18
1:02.07
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
18
Jessica Pryne
17
1:08.42
UN-0
US-Futures Championships (Genev
18
Jonathan Ma
18
1:02.11
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
19
Isabella Defonte
17
1:08.80
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
Adam Kapusta
18
1:02.12
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Julia Renna
17
1:09.36
SSC
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
20
Taiyo De Jong
17
1:02.14
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
20
Kate Amar
17
1:09.36
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
21
Ian Fitzpatrick
18
1:02.19
TS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
22
Luiza DaSilveira
17
1:09.57
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Jalen Ramjohn
18
1:02.40
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Jess Pryne
17
1:10.51
UN
NCAC July Sprint Meet
23
Harrison Pire
17
1:02.42
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
24
Sasha Uspenskaya
17
1:10.67
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
24
Thomas Broderick
17
1:02.66
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Victoria Carroll
17
1:10.69
LIAC
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
25
Asher Stukelman
17
1:03.26
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
Girls   17-18   200 Back
Boys   17-18   200 Back
1
Noelle Kaufmann
17
2:13.23
BAD
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
1
Joseph Hurle
17
2:06.59
NYSA
US-Futures Championships (Genev
2
Lauren Aylmer
17
2:16.76
NYSA
US-Futures Championships (Genev
2
Nicholas Torres
17
2:08.17
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Kyra Sommerstad
17
2:17.01
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Luka Zuric
18
2:08.38
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Yara Hierath
17
2:18.04
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Garrett Kiesel
17
2:09.02
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
5
Briana Gellineau
17
2:19.01
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Adam Kapusta
18
2:10.54
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Diana Bates
17
2:19.70
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Charlie Hinckley
17
2:12.04
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Chloe Stepanek
17
2:20.41
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
John Laidlaw
17
2:12.25
BGNW
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Jess Pryne
17
2:21.32
UN
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Asher Stukelman
17
2:12.80
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Katherine Hong
17
2:23.53
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Maxwell Scalamandre
17
2:12.86
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Zoe Moon
17
2:23.59
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Justin Meyn
18
2:13.35
TS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Josie Panitz
17
2:23.91
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
11
Adam Kapusta
18
2:14.13
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Madison McDonough
17
2:24.12
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
12
Benjamin Rose
17
2:14.59
PAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Jessica Pryne
17
2:24.55
UN-0
US-Futures Championships (Genev
13
Kevin Crane
17
2:15.22
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
Isabelle Arevalo
17
2:25.02
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
14
Harrison Pire
17
2:15.70
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Elizabeth Walsh
18
2:25.23
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Jake Newmark
17
2:15.92
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Emily Rodriguez
17
2:25.71
LGAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
16
Thomas Broderick
17
2:15.94
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
17
Theresa Milio
17
2:26.78
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Jason Louser
17
2:16.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Kimberly Jogis
17
2:26.95
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Dylan Champagne
18
2:16.70
TS
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
19
Mikayla Klein
17
2:27.12
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
19
Ryan Murray
17
2:16.93
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Emily Gjertsen
17
2:27.50
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Ellis Ritchie
18
2:17.18
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Isabella Defonte
17
2:28.16
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
21
Willem Stoll
17
2:17.28
EAST
CT-WHAT Summer Showcase
22
Morgan Rinn
17
2:28.90
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Tim Cushman
18
2:17.33
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
23
Ciara Dalton
17
2:30.17
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
23
Aidan Wilson
17
2:18.37
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
24
Luiza DaSilveira
17
2:30.21
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Jonathan Ma
18
2:18.48
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
25
Elena Mugno
17
2:30.47
EAST
FL-International Championships
25
Brendan Williams
17
2:18.70
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
Girls   17-18   100 Breast
Boys   17-18   100 Breast
1
Sophia Zhang
17
1:10.17
AGUA
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
1
Jason Louser
18
1:03.02
LIAC
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
2
Josie Panitz
17
1:11.87
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
2
Dylan Rhee
17
1:03.41
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
3
Maggie Kleinsmith
18
1:12.77
BGNW
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
3
Phillip Gong
18
1:04.10
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Theresa Milio
17
1:13.04
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Liam Loveless
17
1:05.90
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Jessica Whang
17
1:13.84
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Michael Chang
18
1:05.92
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Ashley Hu
17
1:14.43
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
6
Xiao Lin
18
1:06.00
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Courtney Moane
17
1:15.57
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Alex Gagliardi
17
1:06.49
EAST
FL-International Championships
8
Ava Franks
17
1:15.94
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
8
Patrick Crimi
17
1:07.78
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Jocelyn Fisher
18
1:16.12
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
John Protano
18
1:08.21
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Grace Kujawski
17
1:16.63
EAST
FL-International Championships
10
Hans Lim
17
1:08.28
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Suzanne Starzyk
18
1:17.33
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
11
Taiyo De Jong
17
1:08.54
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
12
Savannah Sargent
18
1:17.48
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
12
Jack Casey
18
1:08.81
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Lauren Aylmer
17
1:17.50
NYSA
US-Futures Championships (Genev
13
Raymond Dai
17
1:08.94
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Catherine Fan
17
1:17.74
LGAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
David He
18
1:09.15
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Eva Guo
17
1:17.82
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Janis Kirsis
18
1:09.42
COND
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
16
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
1:18.37
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Emilio Vicioso
18
1:10.18
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Haleigh Marzano
18
1:18.40
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
17
Jimmy Dwyer
18
1:10.19
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
18
Clare Bosse
17
1:19.64
UN
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
18
Joshua Finkelman-Mahoney
17
1:10.23
SMC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
19
Electa Norton
17
1:19.99
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
19
Henry Shemet
17
1:10.25
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
20
Isabelle Arevalo
17
1:20.12
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
20
Garrett Ormond
17
1:10.47
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
21
Sophia Chu
17
1:20.33
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Emil Bajramovic
18
1:11.02
FLY
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
22
Katherine Hong
17
1:20.77
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
22
Ryan Nikolic
18
1:11.38
PATS
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
23
Jillian Pusateri
17
1:21.22
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Terran Cheng
17
1:11.44
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
24
Moca Tanaka
17
1:21.52
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Maxwell Scalamandre
17
1:11.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Danielle Cianciotto
18
1:22.10
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Harrison Pire
17
1:12.65
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
Girls   17-18   200 Breast
Boys   17-18   200 Breast
1
Theresa Milio
17
2:38.65
NYSA
US-Futures Championships (Genev
1
Dylan Rhee
17
2:13.45
AGUA
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
2
Ashley Hu
17
2:39.42
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
2
Jason Louser
18
2:16.02
LIAC
US-Phillips 66 National Champio
3
Maggie Kleinsmith
18
2:39.48
BGNW
US-Time Trials - National Champ
3
Xiao Lin
18
2:22.41
LGAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Jessica Whang
17
2:40.91
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
4
Phillip Gong
18
2:24.86
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
5
Jocelyn Fisher
18
2:42.33
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Michael Chang
18
2:24.97
LIE
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
6
Josie Panitz
17
2:42.78
EAST
US-Winter National Championship
6
Liam Loveless
17
2:25.29
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
7
Savannah Sargent
18
2:43.70
IA
US-Futures Championships (Genev
7
Raymond Dai
17
2:28.30
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
8
Courtney Moane
17
2:44.64
TRI
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
8
Hans Lim
17
2:29.45
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
9
Grace Kujawski
17
2:45.17
EAST
FL-International Championships
9
Patrick Crimi
17
2:30.28
NYSA
US-Futures Championships (Genev
10
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
2:45.49
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
10
Jimmy Dwyer
18
2:30.81
COND
FL-TYR ISCA Summer Senior Champ
11
Ava Franks
17
2:47.79
EAST
US-Futures Championships (Genev
11
Jack Casey
18
2:34.50
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Haleigh Marzano
18
2:48.40
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
12
Henry Shemet
17
2:34.92
TVSC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Lauren Aylmer
17
2:48.78
NYSA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
13
Terran Cheng
17
2:35.10
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
14
Eva Guo
17
2:49.29
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
14
Jared Copeland
18
2:35.39
BAD
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
15
Isabelle Arevalo
17
2:52.30
NYSA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
15
John Protano
18
2:36.81
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Jillian Pusateri
17
2:55.06
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Emilio Vicioso
18
2:38.42
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Catherine Fan
17
2:55.44
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Garrett Ormond
17
2:38.69
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
18
Sophia Chu
17
2:56.80
LIAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
18
Sean Byman
18
2:38.87
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
19
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
2:57.41
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Arthur Abrams
17
2:39.78
UN
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Emily Rodriguez
17
2:58.94
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Harrison Pire
17
2:40.23
AGUA
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
21
Meghan Skakandi
18
2:59.06
IA
Metropolitan Long Course Junior
20
Alex Liu
17
2:40.23
NDAC
Senior Mets Summer LC Champions
22
Jess Pryne
17
3