Metro LC Top-25 IMX Rankings 2018-2019 Season
Last update:  07-30-2019
Girls Age 9 & Under
points
team
Boys Age9 & Under
points
team
1
Rachel Hui
4207
LIE
1
Alex Hoffmann
4042
WEST
2
Sunny Kang
3775
WEST
2
Jacob Rimler
3821
LIAC
3
Yuna Lee
3647
LIAC
3
Harrison St. Thomas
3644
LIAC
4
Eva Johnson
3540
AGUA
4
Ryan Baldwin
3423
LIAC
5
Summer Strabuk
3013
LIAC
5
Ethan Lee
3242
QNS
6
Sydney Petrovic
2658
LIE
6
Artem Golender
3159
FREE
7
Brianna Decasseres
2534
WEST
7
Gentaro Kohara
3147
LIAC
8
Lily Price
2297
TRI
8
Max Bobrovsky
3080
FREE
9
Radhika Srinivasan
2205
NYSA
9
Maxwell Yao
2882
LIE
10
Genevieve Rochlin
2097
TVSC
10
Aarez Funaro
2680
MPNY
11
Brooke Orner
1832
SSC
11
Michael Attenborough
2667
FREE
12
Una Diaz
1642
LBA
12
John Pan
2421
QNS
13
Morgan Primak
1620
TVSC
13
Landon Emmerich
2014
TVSC
14
Keira Troccoli
1510
CFJV
14
Maxim Konoplin
1955
MPNY
15
Brinan O'Sullivan
1384
LGAC
15
Jacob Comia
1904
FREE
16
Brooke Anzalone
1369
LIE
16
Vincent Liu
1802
FREE
17
Daphne Green
1205
RA
17
Tiarnan O'Sullivan
1625
LGAC
18
Madi Bender
577
COND
18
Sejin Chun
901
COND
 
19
Kyle Dixon
882
COND
Girls Age 10
points
team
Boys Age10
points
team
1
Gianna Martorello
4070
BAD
1
James Darcy
4051
LIAC
2
Samantha Crisostomo
3737
NYCP
2
Omar Mohamed
3761
FREE
3
Ines Arnall
3599
WEST
3
Daniel Ayzenberg
3620
LIAC
4
Nikko Tjahaya
3581
AGUA
4
David Grushovenko
3574
MPNY
5
Rachel Hui
3538
LIE
5
Cal Farrell
3527
NYSA
6
Alba Arnall
3522
WEST
6
Owen Gjertsen
3512
WEST
7
Katie O'Donnell
3404
BGNW
7
Victor Pan
3438
LIAC
8
Leni So
3338
LIAC
8
Ryan Baldwin
3363
LIAC
9
Claudia Retzlaff
3314
TVSC
9
Edward Hwang
3335
TS
10
Lori Jiang
3295
WEST
10
Andriy Badovych
3282
FREE
11
Natalie Wu
3252
LIAC
11
Andrew Wong
3237
LIAC
12
Davia Richardson
3204
YMID
12
Nicholas Kamor
3233
LIAC
13
Emilia Calone
3093
MWDA
13
Kantaro Kohara
3167
LIAC
14
Bluebell Quested
3041
PATS
14
Danny Lezi
3108
GAEL
15
Sofia Torres
3036
WEST
15
Deaglan Farrell
3051
TVSC
16
Ava Medina
3015
COND
16
Thomas Mackey
3007
LIAC
17
Megan Pattanakul
2989
QNS
17
Joshua Insdorf
2901
MWDA
18
Kaitlyn Tse
2970
SSC
18
Aidan Dwyer
2863
COND
19
Alessandra Arciniegas
2909
COND
19
Matthew Temni
2815
FREE
20
Claudia Rapisarda
2894
EAST
20
Vincent Gookin
2811
AGUA
21
Yuna Lee
2886
LIAC
21
Andy Zarvovskiy
2810
SHY
22
Cara McDonald
2853
LIAC
22
Peter Regenauer
2795
COND
23
Cassidy Chin
2820
HS
23
Joshua Mitchell
2636
TS
24
Athena Kong
2820
LIAC
24
Ethan Lee
2577
QNS
25
Ellie Finnegan
2781
COND
25
Jared Liu
2565
NYSA
Girls Age 11
points
team
Boys Age11
points
team
1
Regan Fried
3953
LIAC
1
Patrick O'Hagan
3918
LIAC
2
Martyna Kaps
3941
MPNY
2
Levi Skaistis
3857
AGUA
3
Savanah Strabuk
3855
LIAC
3
Lucas Brown
3690
TS
4
Abigail King
3706
SMC
4
Ethan Silver
3684
LIAC
5
April Chun
3670
LIAC
5
Andrew Koek
3538
LIAC
6
Elina Del Castillo
3635
COND
6
James Darcy
3537
LIAC
7
Gianna Martorello
3448
BAD
7
Liam Dunn
3454
TRI
8
Joy Kang
3439
WEST
8
Oliver Shao
3294
QNS
9
Neala Klein
3436
WEST
9
Kieran Lee
3167
WEST
10
Sophia Lord
3351
WEST
10
Nicholas Castano
3138
LIE
11
Calista Chen
3227
LIAC
11
Kevin Hertel
3111
LIAC
12
Samantha Schnappauf
3135
LIAC
12
Henry Ma
3082
LIAC
13
Lauren Maierle
3125
WEST
13
Thomas Mackey
3028
LIAC
14
Ava Pusing
3108
LGAC
14
Douglas Sims
2825
LIAC
15
Loretta Santora
2990
MWDA
15
Gavin Buckley
2718
LIAC
16
Katja Vardoulias
2927
LIE
16
Sergei Boudreau
2672
TVSC
17
Cherry Lee
2801
LIAC
17
Andrew Wong
2663
LIAC
18
Samantha Anderson
2760
LIAC
18
Matthew Franklin
2547
LIAC
19
Leni So
2734
LIAC
19
Zander Auth
2418
AGUA
20
Pelagia Chazov
2560
FREE
20
Danny Quinlan
2355
LIAC
21
Lani Bao
2528
NYSA
21
Patrick Fanshawe
2314
COND
22
Liv Olsen
2496
WEST
22
Joshua Insdorf
2267
MWDA
23
Eliana Calone
2386
MWDA
23
Johnny Casalinuovo
2237
TVSC
24
Kate Connor
2338
LIAC
24
Anish Pahari
2149
LIAC
25
Annie Slocum
2292
SMC
25
Alejandro Gonzalez
1999
APEX
Girls Age 12
points
team
Boys Age12
points
team
1
Claire Weinstein
3977
WEST
1
Aaron Mendoza
4253
HYB
2
Brianna Perez
3909
NYSA
2
Ethan Nus
3973
LIAC
3
Isabella Vega
3858
WEST
3
Noah Cakir
3942
TS
4
Olivia Brown
3680
TS
4
Isaih Francis
3928
COND
5
April Chun
3538
LIAC
5
Aidan McCarthy
3916
LIAC
6
Abby Han
3531
LIAC
6
Matthew Peitler
3645
LIAC
7
Sarah Larsen
3489
LIAC
7
Denys Mialkovskyi
3626
AGUA
8
Makani Lam
3425
LIAC
8
Sebastian Gomez
3618
LIAC
9
Sophia Bondikov
3297
WEST
9
Connor McHugh
3595
BGNW
10
Sofia Fenton
3241
NYSA
10
Patrick O'Hagan
3413
LIAC
11
Mia Slowik
3196
AGUA
11
Timmy Brady
3380
TVSC
12
Maichina Gennarelli
3172
COND
12
Satya Agashiwala
3321
UN
13
Jacqueline Constantine
3157
LIAC
13
Hudson Pepper
3291
FREE
14
Daniela Zunich
3150
LIAC
14
Vince Delgado
3160
COND
15
Erica Czeremcha
3148
TS
15
Ethan Silver
3078
LIAC
16
Brooke Armstrong
3095
LIAC
16
Matt Zhao
3060
LIAC
17
Neala Klein
3050
WEST
17
Edward Baranov
3057
MPNY
18
Elizabeth Vursta
3007
COND
18
Owen Miao
3053
LIE
19
Sierra Healy
3003
HYB
19
Zeno Park
2957
PAC
20
Rowan Van Wormer
3000
PATS
20
Lucas Brown
2901
TS
21
Haley Penn
2984
SMC
21
Solomon Li
2799
LIAC
22
Emma Haimson
2980
LGAC
22
Julian Piedrahita
2741
LIE
23
Alison Nunez
2955
LIE
23
David Gutin
2694
LIAC
24
Brooke Baldwin
2952
LIAC
24
Colm Driscoll
2643
COND
25
Lauren Maierle
2911
WEST
25
Jack Cornish
2531
UN
Girls Age 13
points
team
Boys Age13
points
team
1
Mary McKenna
4768
LIE
1
Hudson Chung
4866
BGNW
2
Alexa Reyna
4670
WEST
2
Allan Chu
4770
LIAC
3
Riley Fried
4421
LIAC
3
Joe Coleman
4657
COND
4
Kathryn Montefusco
4210
HYB
4
Eduardo Santana
4239
LIAC
5
Briana Racanello
4139
LIAC
5
Saadeddin Saadeddin
4003
MPNY
6
Abby Han
3943
LIAC
6
Patrick Broderick
3984
LIE
7
Kailey Simons
3912
LIAC
7
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
3832
MPNY
8
Kaitlyn Liu
3784
LIE
8
Kevin Jiang
3604
WEST
9
Avagrace Monti
3762
TVSC
9
Luke Dwyer
3570
COND
10
Lauren Patalano
3646
LIAC
10
Oliver Engel
3162
SMC
11
Ally Pfeiffer
3645
WEST
11
Mohamed Youssef
3148
LGAC
12
Lily Martin
3518
NYSA
12
Eric Engel
2853
SMC
13
Brooke Baldwin
3490
LIAC
13
Ryan Ng
2796
LGAC
14
Julian Wu
3463
LGAC
14
Brayden Malionek
2493
SMC
15
Noelle Hoffman
3448
NYSA
15
Dylan Cobb
2458
MWDA
16
Katie Yee
3404
LIAC
16
Isaiah Fernandez
2425
COND
17
Laura Arciniegas
3395
COND
17
James Monahan
2195
TVSC
18
Kailee Dennis
3282
COND
18
Daniel Anton
2053
COND
19
Jacqueline Constantine
3148
LIAC
19
Ayden Baxter
1767
MWDA
20
Amelie Eng
3103
LIE
20
Ryan Bennett
1292
LIE
21
Beth Ebrahimpour
3022
COND
 
22
Mati Dixon
3010
COND
 
23
Delilah Skaistis
2937
AGUA
 
24
Aizel Pusing
2885
LGAC
 
25
Anna Karacheva
2848
MPNY
 
Girls Age 14
points
team
Boys Age14
points
team
1
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
5078
LIAC
1
Christian Lee
4723
WEST
2
Mary McKenna
4568
LIE
2
Arie Ioselevich
4674
TRI
3
Mary Grace Guzzino
4044
NYSA
3
Dylan Zhang
4556
AGUA
4
Ava Borowski
4000
NYSA
4
Hudson Chung
4524
BGNW
5
Ryleigh Collins
3822
NYSA
5
Ethan Miao
4318
UN
6
Kailey Simons
3807
LIAC
6
Eric Zhang
4192
AGUA
7
Cori Freeman
3673
COND
7
Ryan Nunez
4125
LIE
8
Emma McNulty
3671
LIAC
8
Michael Ma
4111
LIAC
9
Carter Roebuck
3495
AGUA
9
Michael Jang
3893
TS
10
Abigail Greenberg
3358
AGUA
10
Nicholas Rhodes
3876
LIE
11
Katie Yee
3322
LIAC
11
Michael Leung
3870
LGAC
12
Rebecca Konop
3113
LIE
12
Gavin Perez
3799
NYSA
13
Melissa Scala
3094
LIAC
13
Ranjan Rasquinha
3727
LIE
14
Ellie Taragano
2921
COND
14
Eduardo Santana
3725
LIAC
15
Samantha Dring
2871
LIAC
15
Rohit Rasquinha
3646
LIE
16
Kaitlin Minchak
2760
LBA
16
Hunter Emerson
3553
TVSC
17
Madison Milla
2728
COND
17
Evan Klein
3551
WEST
18
Jasmine Lee
2705
COND
18
Patrick Broderick
3467
LIE
19
Areiannah Martinez-Reyes
2704
LGAC
19
Kieran Egan
3301
LGAC
20
Lexi Asch
2540
AGUA
20
Aron Lugo
3291
LIE
21
Isabel Gonzalez
2478
LIAC
21
Alex Sirkowa
3274
NYSA
22
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
2300
AGUA
22
William Kwan
3104
FREE
23
Molly Isabella
1237
SMC
23
Kevin Euyoque
2988
WEST
24
Cassie Armstrong
579
MWDA
24
Rj Gatto
2797
PAC
 
25
Peter Sloniewsky
2713
TVSC
Girls Age 15-16
points
team
Boys Age15-16
points
team
1
Joy Jiang
4417
NYSA
1
Hunter Kim
5189
BAD
2
Kiani Morisi
4141
LIAC
2
Matthew Styczen
5030
NYSA
3
Sora Sohn
4136
NYSA
3
Jason Amato
4464
BAD
4
Francesca Arciniegas
4103
COND
4
Justin Whang
4398
LIE
5
Sabrina Conrad
4092
RA
5
Justin Whang
4331
LIE
6
Orla Egan
3970
LGAC
6
Edward Park
4264
NYSA
7
Sydney Boals
3945
TVSC
7
Matthew Chang
4209
LIE
8
Sophia Gregorace
3936
LIAC
8
Owen Glaser
3960
FA
9
Ava Borowski
3835
NYSA
9
Patrick Yan
3735
LIAC
10
Cori Freeman
3798
COND
10
Evan Liu
3686
NYSA
11
Grace Dwyer
3736
COND
11
Jonah Goodman
3647
LIE
12
Chelsea Miao
3672
UN
12
Andrew Diano
3636
FA
13
Emmy Mazzacano
3617
NYSA
13
Ryan Zhang
3618
LGAC
14
Emma McNulty
3589
LIAC
14
Daniel Trincher
3586
COND
15
Lauren Arnold
3423
BAD
15
Christopher Reilly
3467
LIE
16
Martina Torello-Viera
3417
NYSA
16
Daniel Trincher
3437
COND
17
Caelan Clayton
3332
LIE
17
Calvin Ye
3422
LIAC
18
Marjorie Kern
3280
LIAC
18
Tom Morgan
3412
BGNW
19
Brennyn Veit
3178
TVSC
19
Jonah Lichtenthal
3304
SMC
20
Sami Martin
3171
NYSA
20
Alex Sirkowa
3292
NYSA
21
Melissa Scala
3102
LIAC
21
Arty Abrams
3205
UN
22
Adriana Kamor
3060
LIAC
22
Omar Ebied
3183
LGAC
23
Lara Youssef
3011
LGAC
23
Evan Klein
3178
WEST
24
Erin Quinlan
3005
LIAC
24
Michael McGillycuddy
3140
COND
25
Madison Edwards
2836
SMC
25
Michael Zammit
2945
LIE
Girls Age 17-18
points
team
Boys Age17-18
points
team
1
Kyra Sommerstad
4418
TVSC
1
Jason Louser
5043
LIAC
2
Jess Pryne
4332
UN
2
Jason Louser
5041
LIAC
3
Lauren Aylmer
4019
NYSA
3
Dylan Rhee
4628
AGUA
4
Sophia Gregorace
3953
LIAC
4
Jimmy Dwyer
3785
COND
5
Rachel Woods-Bannan
3676
NYSA
5
Xiao Lin
3568
LGAC
6
Lara Youssef
3186
LGAC
6
Alex Liu
3567
NDAC
7
Jillian Pusateri
2917
LIAC
7
Arty Abrams
3171
UN
8
Melissa Carousso
2604
SMC
8
Nick Sabella
2688
NYSA
9
Erxi Lu
1013
APEX
9
William Wu
2577
LGAC
 
10
Ben Rose
2522
PAC
 
11
Tyquann Walker
2445
LIAC
 
12
Wellington Chen
2345
LIE
 
13
Nick Sabella
2016
NYSA
Home   Top