Metro Top-25 2018-2019 Short Course Season
Last update:  08-09-2019
For Top-25 errors (Club Coaches only, no swimmers or parents) contact Monique Grayson  monique.grayson@metroswimming.org
List of meets through Feb-12
Home        Age or Age Group    9   10   11   12    13   14   15-16   17-18   
Girls   8 & U   50 Free
Boys   8 & U   50 Free
1
Milly Birch
8
36.76
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
1
Adam Bouzarouata
8
36.04
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
2
Hailey Bendersky
8
37.69
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
2
Kev O'Donnell
8
36.34
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
3
Julia Bak
8
37.94
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
3
Donato D'Amelio
8
36.37
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
8
38.13
UN
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Mark Silverman
8
36.51
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Lauren Canty
8
38.56
UN
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Dominic Zunich
8
37.62
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Mary Weinstein
8
38.82
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Marcus Vitale
8
37.76
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
7
Jules Jorsling
8
38.99
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
7
Ryan Yao
7
38.23
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Brianna DeCasseres
8
39.28
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Nicholas Deangelis
8
38.25
LBA
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
9
Amanda Tedesco
8
39.45
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Gentaro Kohara
8
38.27
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Maria Spartioti
8
39.72
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Mason Kostov
8
39.03
SHY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
11
Ashley Simons
8
40.05
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
11
Joseph Augustine-Martino
8
39.11
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Gilian Siguencia
8
40.13
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
12
Ryan Mancuso
8
39.26
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Alexandra Cinek
8
40.39
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
13
Hayden Cohen
8
39.62
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Josephine Suzana
8
40.47
APEX
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
14
Zach Levin
8
39.95
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Lily Meliere
8
40.59
WISC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
15
Jayden Yun
8
40.01
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
16
Ayla Alexander
8
40.69
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Andrew Liu
8
40.04
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
17
Emma Price
8
41.29
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
Cory Purcell
8
40.34
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Daphne Green
7
41.31
RA
LIE June Jamboree
18
Michael Mighty
8
40.38
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Una Diaz
8
41.32
LBA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Rayane Ould Abbou
8
40.41
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Isabella Molina
8
41.36
LIFE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Bruce Qian
8
40.82
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
21
Mila Fisher
8
41.46
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
21
Sam Ioselevich
8
40.95
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Camille Auth
8
41.77
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
22
Ryan Sanchez
8
41.20
KBM
RED-Tails International Invitat
23
Elena Curinnaia
8
42.27
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
23
Jason Akdas
8
41.47
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
24
Sofia Fasolino
8
42.57
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Phuntsok Ratling
8
41.52
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
25
Chantal Yildiz
7
42.60
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
25
Ian Straus
8
41.58
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
Girls   8 & U   100 Free
Boys   8 & U   100 Free
1
Julia Bak
8
1:23.83
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
1
Kev O'Donnell
8
1:19.23
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
2
Lauren Canty
8
1:24.89
UN
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Dominic Zunich
8
1:20.67
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Brianna DeCasseres
8
1:25.81
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
3
Gentaro Kohara
8
1:22.02
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Milly Birch
8
1:26.71
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
4
Adam Bouzarouata
8
1:22.13
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
5
Hailey Bendersky
8
1:26.79
WISC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
5
Donato D'Amelio
8
1:22.74
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
6
Mary Weinstein
8
1:27.27
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
6
Nicholas Deangelis
8
1:26.60
LBA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
7
Josephine Suzana
8
1:27.46
APEX
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Ryan Yao
7
1:27.09
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
8
1:27.80
IA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Hayden Cohen
8
1:28.83
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Ashley Simons
8
1:28.83
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
9
Jayden Yun
8
1:29.60
LIAC
LIAC May Day Invitational
10
Maria Spartioti
8
1:32.19
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Mark Silverman
8
1:30.24
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Emma Price
8
1:32.22
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
11
Cory Purcell
8
1:30.46
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Gilian Siguencia
8
1:32.28
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
12
Phillip Tchernikov
8
1:31.04
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
13
Nina Durkovic
8
1:33.38
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
13
Joseph Augustine-Martino
8
1:31.21
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Una Diaz
8
1:34.91
LBA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Rafael Tkach
8
1:31.49
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Mila Fisher
8
1:35.37
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
15
Rayane Ould Abbou
8
1:31.70
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Molly Behrend
8
1:35.55
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Shaun Muety
8
1:31.83
LBA
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
17
Lily Meliere
8
1:35.66
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Alex Steinberg
8
1:32.88
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Alexandra Cinek
8
1:35.96
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
Ian Straus
8
1:33.00
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
19
Chantal Yildiz
7
1:36.44
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Michael Mighty
8
1:33.84
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Keira Troccoli
8
1:36.91
CFJV
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Ryan Mancuso
8
1:34.39
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Riley Grob
8
1:37.08
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Joey Casalinuovo
8
1:34.76
TVSC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
London Strasser
8
1:37.26
TS
LIAC May Day Invitational
22
Jason Akdas
8
1:34.80
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
23
Daphne Green
7
1:37.31
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Yiteng Li
8
1:34.82
TS
LIAC May Day Invitational
24
Summer Lee
8
1:37.68
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
24
Riley Ahn
8
1:34.90
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
25
Elena Curinnaia
8
1:38.10
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
25
Ethan Roazzi
8
1:35.94
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   8 & U   50 Back
Boys   8 & U   50 Back
1
Hailey Bendersky
8
44.00
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
1
Joseph Augustine-Martino
8
42.91
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Julia Bak
8
44.95
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Adam Bouzarouata
8
42.93
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
2
Wes Bull
8
44.95
EHY
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
3
Nicholas Deangelis
8
43.66
LBA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
4
Milly Birch
8
45.27
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
4
Gentaro Kohara
8
44.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Alexandra Horney
8
45.28
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Dominic Zunich
8
45.14
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
6
Mary Weinstein
8
46.01
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
6
Phillip Tchernikov
8
45.35
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Ashley Simons
8
46.25
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
7
James Woody
8
45.68
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
8
Jules Jorsling
8
46.29
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
8
Marcus Vitale
8
46.03
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
9
Brianna DeCasseres
8
46.90
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
9
Mark Silverman
8
46.13
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Antonia Marotta
8
47.23
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
10
Rafael Tkach
8
46.25
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Josephine Suzana
8
47.24
APEX
TYR PATS Summer Initational
11
Joey Casalinuovo
8
46.28
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Mila Fisher
8
47.25
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
12
Phuntsok Ratling
8
46.87
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
13
Lily Meliere
8
47.33
WISC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
13
Rayane Ould Abbou
8
46.88
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Una Diaz
8
47.36
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Hayden Cohen
8
47.33
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Lauren Canty
8
47.71
UN
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Bruce Qian
8
47.40
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
16
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
8
48.14
IA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Jayden Yun
8
47.92
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
17
Ayla Alexander
8
48.57
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Ryan Yao
7
47.93
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Emma Price
8
48.94
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Andrew Cristea
8
48.04
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Keira Troccoli
8
48.95
CFJV
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Alex Mialkovskyi
7
48.11
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Samara Javer
7
49.37
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Lucas Colletti
8
48.40
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Yuri Shlivko
7
49.43
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Yiteng Li
8
48.42
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Daphne Green
7
49.59
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Ian Straus
8
48.47
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
23
Jada Saidmuratov
8
49.68
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Alex Steinberg
8
48.56
TS
SSC Summer Mad Dash
24
Gilian Siguencia
8
49.95
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
24
Qingyu Sun
8
48.79
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Chantal Yildiz
7
49.96
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
25
Zach Levin
8
49.13
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
Girls   8 & U   50 Breast
Boys   8 & U   50 Breast
1
Mary Weinstein
8
49.01
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
1
Nicholas Deangelis
8
46.87
LBA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
2
Brianna DeCasseres
8
50.06
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Joseph Augustine-Martino
8
47.00
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
3
Alexandra Horney
8
50.68
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
3
Donato D'Amelio
8
47.96
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
4
Emma Price
8
52.36
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
4
Adam Bouzarouata
8
49.70
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
5
Herschel Tan
8
52.84
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
5
Gentaro Kohara
8
50.20
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Julia Bak
8
53.07
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Sam Ioselevich
8
50.90
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
7
Maria Spartioti
8
54.20
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
7
Michael Mighty
8
51.31
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Ashley Simons
8
54.93
LIAC
LIAC May Day Invitational
8
Kev O'Donnell
8
52.27
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
9
Josephine Suzana
8
55.51
APEX
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
9
Zach Levin
8
52.87
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Elisabeth Knuth
8
56.32
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
10
Declan Bradley
8
54.42
LBA
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
11
Chantal Yildiz
7
56.37
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Ryan Yao
7
54.86
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
Una Diaz
8
56.41
LBA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
Bruce Qian
8
54.92
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
13
Juliana Rochford
8
56.65
HAA
LIAC May Day Invitational
13
Michael Kando
8
55.37
GATE
LIAC May Day Invitational
14
Molly Behrend
8
56.97
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Oren Serafin
8
55.75
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Alexa Galimi
8
57.01
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
15
Mark Silverman
8
55.85
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Esther Park
8
57.23
TS
LIAC May Day Invitational
16
Cory Purcell
8
55.86
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Emma Daniel
8
57.28
LIFE
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Ryan Mancuso
8
56.02
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Chloe Yang
8
57.36
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Rayane Ould Abbou
8
57.20
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
19
Ella Johnson
8
57.41
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Zexi Xue
8
57.52
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Lily Baynon
8
57.46
FA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
20
Rafael Tkach
8
57.54
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Keira Troccoli
8
57.56
CFJV
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Kyle Dixon
8
57.62
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
22
Jules Jorsling
8
57.80
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
22
Adrian Li
8
57.69
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
8
58.06
UN
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Qingyu Sun
8
57.91
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Adrina Donikyan
8
58.23
PATS
TYR PATS Summer Initational
24
Ashot Markarian
8
58.11
YMID
SSC Summer Mad Dash
25
Lily Meliere
8
58.34
WISC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
25
Isaac Alexander
8
58.20
RED
RED-Tails International Invitat
Girls   8 & U   50 Fly
Boys   8 & U   50 Fly
1
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
8
41.28
UN
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
Bruce Qian
8
40.97
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
2
Josephine Suzana
8
42.25
APEX
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Gentaro Kohara
8
42.10
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Brianna DeCasseres
8
44.52
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
3
Kev O'Donnell
8
42.69
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
4
Lauren Canty
8
44.82
UN
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Rayane Ould Abbou
8
42.99
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
5
Ashley Simons
8
45.23
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
5
Adam Bouzarouata
8
43.15
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Alexandra Horney
8
45.31
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Nicholas Deangelis
8
45.57
LBA
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
7
Julia Bak
8
45.87
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Dominic Zunich
8
47.38
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Fiona Blaho
7
47.40
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
8
Ryan Yao
7
47.68
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Keira Troccoli
8
47.46
CFJV
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
9
Phillip Tchernikov
8
48.54
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Emma Price
8
47.54
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
10
Michael Mighty
8
49.81
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Lora Wu
8
48.16
YFD
NYSA May Madness Invitational
11
Paolo Mendoza
8
50.30
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
MaryKate McBreen
8
48.20
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Joseph Augustine-Martino
8
50.56
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
13
Hailey Bendersky
8
48.72
WISC
LIAC May Day Invitational
13
George Wang
8
50.58
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
14
Una Diaz
8
49.57
LBA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
John John Zacchilli
8
52.01
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
15
Mary Weinstein
8
49.58
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Rafael Tkach
8
52.48
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Beatrice Hogue
8
49.83
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
16
Zach Levin
8
53.18
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
17
Elisabeth Knuth
8
50.46
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
17
Jayden Yun
8
53.86
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
18
Alexandra Cinek
8
50.53
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
Sam Ioselevich
8
53.97
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Isabela Santiago
8
52.20
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
19
Ryan Mancuso
8
54.24
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Chloe Yang
8
52.45
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Riley Ahn
8
54.50
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
21
Jules Jorsling
8
52.66
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
21
Gavin Singer
7
54.53
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Molly Behrend
8
53.23
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Oren Serafin
8
54.58
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Daphne Green
7
53.49
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Hayden Cohen
8
54.66
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Nina Durkovic
8
53.82
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
24
Atticus Fogarty
7
54.82
YFD
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Milly Birch
8
54.52
YFD
NYSA May Madness Invitational
24
Jr Nguyen
7
54.82
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
Girls   9   50 Free
Boys   9   50 Free
1
Rachel Hui
9
31.79
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
33.30
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Eva Johnson
9
33.80
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Nicholas Kamor
9
33.84
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Sunny Kang
9
35.13
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Joshua Weinstein
9
33.92
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Naomi Crane
9
35.22
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Ethan Lee
9
34.00
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
5
Sophie Reis
9
35.68
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Harrison St. Thomas
9
34.11
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Madelyn Gebhard
9
35.85
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Noland Barrett
9
34.48
YMID
SSC Summer Mad Dash
7
Jisella Jorsling
9
35.97
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
7
Jacob Rimler
9
34.65
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Alex Siegel
9
35.98
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Liam Korenblit
9
34.84
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
9
Cailin Wong
9
36.17
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Joseph Froehlich
9
35.00
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Summer Strabuk
9
36.18
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Charlie O'Brien
9
35.00
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Yuna Lee
9
36.29
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Max Bobrovsky
9
35.19
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
12
Chloe Comisarow
9
36.37
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
Jasiu Gredysa
9
35.21
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Bella Briceno
9
36.40
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
13
Ryan Baldwin
9
35.42
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Brooke Orner
9
36.51
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
14
Michael Deguzman
9
35.62
HES
LIE June Jamboree
15
Maia Lim Laurie
9
36.75
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Maxwell Yao
9
35.67
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
16
Victoria Mounier
9
37.11
YMID
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
16
Ben Kriegsman
9
36.11
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Avery Wilcox
9
37.11
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Tadija Maslo
9
36.12
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Tiffany Nguyen
9
37.22
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Elijah Kim
9
36.13
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
19
Anastasia Flouras
9
37.25
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Ivan Shemetov
9
36.15
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Sydney Petrovic
9
37.35
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Michael Attenborough
9
36.17
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Allie Hayes
9
37.58
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
21
Brennan Morelli
9
36.41
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Anniston Galang
9
37.59
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Maxim Konoplin
9
36.45
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Kelsey Grayson
9
37.64
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
23
Aarez Funaro
9
36.50
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Carys Egleston
9
37.74
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
24
John Pan
9
36.70
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
25
Chloe Dojillo
9
37.76
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
25
Preston Chan
9
36.80
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
Girls   9   100 Free
Boys   9   100 Free
1
Rachel Hui
9
1:11.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
1:12.26
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Eva Johnson
9
1:14.35
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Harrison St. Thomas
9
1:14.01
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Jisella Jorsling
9
1:15.72
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
3
Jacob Rimler
9
1:14.08
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Sunny Kang
9
1:15.97
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
4
Nicholas Kamor
9
1:14.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Julia Roudnitsky
9
1:16.52
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Joshua Weinstein
9
1:15.78
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Cailin Wong
9
1:17.01
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
6
Ryan Baldwin
9
1:17.00
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
1:17.67
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Liam Korenblit
9
1:17.06
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
8
Alex Siegel
9
1:18.20
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Ethan Lee
9
1:17.56
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Summer Strabuk
9
1:18.55
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Max Bobrovsky
9
1:17.66
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Yuna Lee
9
1:18.56
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Charlie O'Brien
9
1:18.49
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Sophie Reis
9
1:18.85
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Brennan Morelli
9
1:18.64
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
12
Madelyn Gebhard
9
1:19.19
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Artem Golender
9
1:18.79
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Bella Briceno
9
1:21.12
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
13
Marcus Krahe
9
1:19.11
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
14
Tiffany Nguyen
9
1:21.28
WISC
LIAC May Day Invitational
14
Michael Attenborough
9
1:19.40
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Maia Lim Laurie
9
1:21.90
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Dylan Lemieux
9
1:20.25
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
16
Naomi Crane
9
1:22.56
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Joseph Froehlich
9
1:20.31
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Sydney Petrovic
9
1:22.63
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Matthew Schnappauf
9
1:20.50
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Avery Wilcox
9
1:23.34
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Jasiu Gredysa
9
1:20.59
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Carys Egleston
9
1:23.75
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Maxwell Yao
9
1:20.61
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Anastasia Flouras
9
1:23.84
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
20
Charles Doyle
9
1:20.77
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Anna Hill
9
1:23.86
YMID
NCAC May Sprint Invitational
21
Michael Deguzman
9
1:21.71
HES
LIE June Jamboree
22
Annri Katoh
9
1:24.38
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Preston Chan
9
1:21.92
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Kenna Kozlowski
9
1:24.50
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Aarez Funaro
9
1:22.22
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Allie Hayes
9
1:24.56
LIAC
LIAC May Day Invitational
24
John Pan
9
1:22.34
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
25
Chloe Comisarow
9
1:24.95
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Ivan Shemetov
9
1:22.57
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   9   200 Free
Boys   9   200 Free
1
Rachel Hui
9
2:38.25
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
2:36.06
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Sunny Kang
9
2:41.96
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Nicholas Kamor
9
2:41.37
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Jisella Jorsling
9
2:45.77
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
3
Jacob Rimler
9
2:41.40
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Alex Siegel
9
2:47.62
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Harrison St. Thomas
9
2:42.26
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Sophie Reis
9
2:48.07
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Liam Korenblit
9
2:42.73
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
6
Madelyn Gebhard
9
2:48.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Ryan Baldwin
9
2:44.70
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
2:49.97
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Ethan Lee
9
2:49.17
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
8
Yuna Lee
9
2:50.37
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Charlie O'Brien
9
2:50.27
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
9
Summer Strabuk
9
2:50.46
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Maxwell Yao
9
2:51.36
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
10
Eva Johnson
9
2:51.48
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
10
Artem Golender
9
2:51.93
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Bella Briceno
9
2:56.98
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Max Bobrovsky
9
2:52.69
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Sydney Petrovic
9
2:57.73
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
Michael Attenborough
9
2:53.08
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Lily Price
9
3:02.67
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
13
Aarez Funaro
9
2:54.45
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Georgia Vitti
9
3:02.70
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
14
Joseph Froehlich
9
2:57.31
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Annri Katoh
9
3:06.18
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Aidan Zeleniy
9
2:59.56
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Mikayla Klein
9
3:08.46
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Carter Corbett
9
3:01.75
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
17
Maia Lim Laurie
9
3:12.33
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
17
Vihaan Parikh
9
3:02.00
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Allie Hayes
9
3:12.97
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
18
Matthew Schnappauf
9
3:02.91
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Brooke Orner
9
3:13.53
SSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Ben Kriegsman
9
3:05.53
EHY
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Genevieve Rochlin
9
3:13.60
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Elliot Goldberg
9
3:06.16
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Vivien Chen
9
3:13.63
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Landon Emmerich
9
3:07.71
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Veronica McCall
9
3:15.32
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
22
Kevin Duong
9
3:09.84
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
23
Eva Morin
9
3:16.36
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Olivier Jadot
9
3:10.64
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Radhika Srinivasan
9
3:16.61
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Tiarnan O'Sullivan
9
3:12.66
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
25
Mackenzie Cabello
9
3:16.69
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
25
Hanchi Jin
9
3:12.75
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
Girls   9   400 Free
Boys   9   400 Free
1
Sunny Kang
9
5:34.04
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
5:30.83
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Rachel Hui
9
5:40.29
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
2
Jacob Rimler
9
5:37.33
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Yuna Lee
9
5:49.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Harrison St. Thomas
9
5:52.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Madelyn Gebhard
9
5:51.95
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Jisella Jorsling
9
5:59.13
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Alex Siegel
9
6:04.83
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Georgia Vitti
9
6:05.83
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Summer Strabuk
9
6:10.08
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Sally Rubin
9
7:37.16
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   50 Back
Boys   9   50 Back
1
Rachel Hui
9
36.84
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Ethan Lee
9
39.02
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Eva Johnson
9
39.13
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
2
Jacob Rimler
9
39.44
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Yuna Lee
9
39.47
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Nicholas Kamor
9
40.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Allie Hayes
9
40.83
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
4
Max Bobrovsky
9
40.60
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
5
Anna Hill
9
41.02
YMID
NCAC May Sprint Invitational
4
Alex Hoffmann
9
40.60
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
6
Sunny Kang
9
41.48
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
6
Joseph Froehlich
9
40.76
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Veronica McCall
9
41.62
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Michael Deguzman
9
40.80
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Jisella Jorsling
9
42.01
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
8
Harrison St. Thomas
9
41.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Summer Strabuk
9
42.60
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Artem Golender
9
41.83
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Cailin Wong
9
42.70
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
10
Hanchi Jin
9
41.94
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Avery Wilcox
9
42.84
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
11
Elliot Goldberg
9
42.37
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Genevieve Rochlin
9
43.42
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
12
Marcus Krahe
9
42.44
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
13
Maia Lim Laurie
9
43.51
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Joshua Weinstein
9
42.51
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Bella Briceno
9
43.62
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
14
Joseph Augustine-Martino
9
42.84
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
15
Kenna Kozlowski
9
44.01
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Charles Doyle
9
42.98
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Anastasia Flouras
9
44.02
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
16
Charlie O'Brien
9
43.00
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Alex Siegel
9
44.25
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Michael Attenborough
9
43.01
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
18
Yana Kereyeva
9
44.36
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Ivan Ostashkin
9
43.02
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Sophie Reis
9
44.37
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Liam Korenblit
9
43.04
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Chloe Comisarow
9
44.52
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Jacob Comia
9
43.21
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Ela Brozyna
9
44.57
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Brennan Morelli
9
43.43
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
22
Sharon Sherpa
9
44.62
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Dylan Lemieux
9
43.45
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
23
Tiffany Nguyen
9
44.66
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Vincent Liu
9
43.59
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
24
Julia Roudnitsky
9
44.69
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
John Pan
9
43.66
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Naomi Crane
9
45.49
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Tiarnan O'Sullivan
9
43.70
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   9   100 Back
Boys   9   100 Back
1
Rachel Hui
9
1:22.07
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
1:23.94
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Sunny Kang
9
1:24.70
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Jacob Rimler
9
1:24.60
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Yuna Lee
9
1:25.01
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Nicholas Kamor
9
1:26.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Anna Hill
9
1:25.47
YMID
NCAC May Sprint Invitational
4
Max Bobrovsky
9
1:27.17
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Eva Johnson
9
1:26.37
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
5
Ethan Lee
9
1:27.40
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
6
Jisella Jorsling
9
1:28.57
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
6
Liam Korenblit
9
1:28.59
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
7
Cailin Wong
9
1:29.13
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
7
Michael Deguzman
9
1:28.64
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Veronica McCall
9
1:29.91
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Brennan Morelli
9
1:29.22
HAA
LIAC May Day Invitational
9
Avery Wilcox
9
1:32.04
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Marcus Krahe
9
1:29.76
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Summer Strabuk
9
1:32.31
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Harrison St. Thomas
9
1:30.33
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Anastasia Flouras
9
1:32.47
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
11
Artem Golender
9
1:30.53
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
12
Alex Siegel
9
1:33.00
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Joshua Weinstein
9
1:30.78
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Sophie Reis
9
1:33.74
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
13
Hanchi Jin
9
1:31.38
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Kenna Kozlowski
9
1:33.85
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Charles Doyle
9
1:31.51
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
15
Allie Hayes
9
1:34.12
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
15
Noland Barrett
9
1:31.53
YMID
SSC Summer Mad Dash
16
Carly Afanasewicz
9
1:36.17
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Charlie O'Brien
9
1:32.16
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
17
Sydney Petrovic
9
1:36.29
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Joseph Augustine-Martino
9
1:32.51
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Mikayla Klein
9
1:36.66
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Joseph Froehlich
9
1:32.97
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Maia Lim Laurie
9
1:36.87
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
19
Carter Corbett
9
1:33.64
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Genevieve Rochlin
9
1:37.02
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Elliot Goldberg
9
1:33.66
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Brooke Orner
9
1:37.08
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
21
Ryan Baldwin
9
1:33.71
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Eva Morin
9
1:37.09
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Tadija Maslo
9
1:33.99
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Julia Roudnitsky
9
1:37.15
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
23
Maxwell Yao
9
1:34.04
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Sharon Sherpa
9
1:37.46
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
24
John Pan
9
1:34.26
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
25
Anniston Galang
9
1:37.91
NYCP
TYR PATS Summer Initational
25
Matthew Pagano
9
1:34.44
LIAC
LIAC May Day Invitational
Girls   9   50 Breast
Boys   9   50 Breast
1
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
45.34
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
1
Harrison St. Thomas
9
45.96
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Yuna Lee
9
46.95
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Alex Hoffmann
9
46.80
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Bella Briceno
9
47.00
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
3
Ethan Lee
9
46.92
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
4
Jisella Jorsling
9
47.23
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
4
Maxim Konoplin
9
47.10
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
5
Maia Lim Laurie
9
47.28
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Brennan Morelli
9
48.26
HAA
LIAC May Day Invitational
6
Veronica McCall
9
47.92
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Kevin Duong
9
48.44
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Cailin Wong
9
48.03
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
7
Jacob Rimler
9
48.67
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Anastasia Flouras
9
48.26
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
8
Michael Attenborough
9
48.77
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
9
Georgia Vitti
9
48.49
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
9
Elijah Kim
9
48.79
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
10
Carys Egleston
9
48.89
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Joseph Monahan
9
48.98
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Radhika Srinivasan
9
49.30
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Charlie O'Brien
9
50.12
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Eva Johnson
9
49.33
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Alexander Lowe
9
50.24
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Summer Strabuk
9
49.57
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Joshua Weinstein
9
50.41
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Carly Afanasewicz
9
49.71
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
14
Marcel Kolodziej
9
50.60
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
15
Sunny Kang
9
49.90
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
15
Anthony Marra
9
50.71
LBA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
16
Rachel Hui
9
50.11
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Tadija Maslo
9
51.02
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Mikayla Klein
9
50.47
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Max Bobrovsky
9
51.09
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
18
Rachel Remor
9
50.49
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
18
Robert Katz
9
51.22
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Kelsey Grayson
9
50.60
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
19
Nolan Saha
9
51.26
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Anniston Galang
9
50.67
NYCP
TYR PATS Summer Initational
20
Aarez Funaro
9
51.30
UN
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Chloe Dojillo
9
50.96
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
21
Noah Gutin
9
51.50
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
22
Mackenzie Cabello
9
51.05
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
22
Delano Neal
9
51.69
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
23
Sydney Petrovic
9
51.34
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Elliot Goldberg
9
51.71
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Tiffany Nguyen
9
51.34
WISC
LIAC May Day Invitational
24
Maxwell Yao
9
51.85
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Summer Li
9
51.54
APEX
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
25
John Pan
9
51.86
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
Girls   9   100 Breast
Boys   9   100 Breast
1
Jisella Jorsling
9
1:38.00
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
1:38.35
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Bella Briceno
9
1:39.51
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
2
Joseph Augustine-Martino
9
1:39.56
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Rachel Hui
9
1:42.12
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Harrison St. Thomas
9
1:41.11
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Radhika Srinivasan
9
1:43.99
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
4
Joseph Monahan
9
1:41.32
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Yuna Lee
9
1:44.06
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Jacob Rimler
9
1:41.97
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Sunny Kang
9
1:45.49
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
6
Michael Attenborough
9
1:43.63
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Eva Johnson
9
1:45.84
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Kevin Duong
9
1:44.51
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Maia Lim Laurie
9
1:46.17
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Ethan Lee
9
1:44.60
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Carly Afanasewicz
9
1:46.40
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Maxim Konoplin
9
1:46.50
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Mikayla Klein
9
1:46.77
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Joshua Weinstein
9
1:47.11
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Cailin Wong
9
1:47.37
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Aiden Keymakh
9
1:48.26
TRI$
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Carys Egleston
9
1:47.67
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Charlie O'Brien
9
1:48.53
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
13
Summer Strabuk
9
1:47.75
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Ryan Baldwin
9
1:48.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Anniston Galang
9
1:47.76
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Brennan Morelli
9
1:48.91
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Valeriia Bronskikh
9
1:47.92
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Maxwell Yao
9
1:49.51
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
16
Georgia Vitti
9
1:49.21
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Aarez Funaro
9
1:49.70
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Isabella Dziedzic
9
1:50.74
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
17
Preston Chan
9
1:49.71
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Carina Dai
9
1:50.95
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
18
Vihaan Parikh
9
1:49.95
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Karma Wangmo
9
1:51.57
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Elliot Goldberg
9
1:50.47
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Isabella Canales Alvizuri
9
1:51.94
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
20
Elijah Kim
9
1:50.96
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
21
Summer Li
9
1:52.10
APEX
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
21
Aaron Bisono
9
1:51.01
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Sydney Petrovic
9
1:52.25
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
John Pan
9
1:51.79
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
23
Cadie Park
9
1:53.20
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Justin Tong
9
1:52.52
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
24
Julia Roudnitsky
9
1:53.57
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Patrick Karpinovich
9
1:53.00
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Emily Chan
9
1:53.59
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Tadija Maslo
9
1:53.41
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   9   50 Fly
Boys   9   50 Fly
1
Rachel Hui
9
35.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Nicholas Kamor
9
36.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Eva Johnson
9
37.18
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
2
Ryan Baldwin
9
36.47
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Cailin Wong
9
38.25
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
3
Jacob Rimler
9
36.73
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Yuna Lee
9
38.68
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Joshua Weinstein
9
37.76
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Sunny Kang
9
38.98
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Charlie O'Brien
9
38.25
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Bella Briceno
9
40.02
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
6
Alex Hoffmann
9
38.30
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
7
Naomi Crane
9
40.10
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Harrison St. Thomas
9
38.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Anastasia Flouras
9
40.28
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
8
Jasiu Gredysa
9
39.14
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Tiffany Nguyen
9
41.15
WISC
LIAC May Day Invitational
9
Bruce Qian
9
39.46
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Jisella Jorsling
9
41.37
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Elijah Kim
9
39.66
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Lily Price
9
41.48
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Joseph Froehlich
9
40.02
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Kenna Kozlowski
9
41.54
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Ethan Lee
9
40.06
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
13
Chloe Dojillo
9
42.72
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
13
Bruce Qian
9
40.29
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Sophie Reis
9
42.79
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
13
Joseph Monahan
9
40.29
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Annri Katoh
9
42.95
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Artem Golender
9
41.59
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Julia Roudnitsky
9
43.08
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Charles Doyle
9
41.75
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Mikayla Klein
9
43.79
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Dylan Lemieux
9
41.76
HAA
LIAC May Day Invitational
18
Carly Afanasewicz
9
43.98
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
18
Lucas Tian
9
41.93
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Emily Minchala
9
44.29
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
19
Maxwell Yao
9
42.01
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Brooke Orner
9
44.62
SSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Liam Korenblit
9
42.25
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
21
Madelyn Gebhard
9
44.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Max Bobrovsky
9
43.20
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
22
Sydney Petrovic
9
44.71
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Marcus Krahe
9
43.36
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Natalie Lovig
9
44.90
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Aarez Funaro
9
43.54
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Serene Jourdy
9
45.06
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Jacob Comia
9
43.78
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Summer Strabuk
9
45.22
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Vihaan Parikh
9
43.92
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
Girls   9   100 Fly
Boys   9   100 Fly
1
Rachel Hui
9
1:18.08
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
1
Nicholas Kamor
9
1:19.37
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Yuna Lee
9
1:26.19
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Ryan Baldwin
9
1:22.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Sunny Kang
9
1:28.75
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Harrison St. Thomas
9
1:25.34
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Eva Johnson
9
1:31.15
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
4
Jacob Rimler
9
1:25.37
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Bella Briceno
9
1:32.46
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Artem Golender
9
1:27.40
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Cailin Wong
9
1:33.88
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
6
Alex Hoffmann
9
1:28.12
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
7
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
1:37.74
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Joshua Weinstein
9
1:28.33
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Kenna Kozlowski
9
1:37.87
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Dylan Lemieux
9
1:33.92
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
9
Annri Katoh
9
1:38.43
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Max Bobrovsky
9
1:34.09
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
10
Madelyn Gebhard
9
1:38.49
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Jasiu Gredysa
9
1:34.81
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Carly Afanasewicz
9
1:39.69
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Ethan Lee
9
1:35.74
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
12
Julia Roudnitsky
9
1:41.05
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Maxwell Yao
9
1:37.14
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
13
Anastasia Flouras
9
1:41.76
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
13
Charles Doyle
9
1:38.18
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
14
Sydney Petrovic
9
1:43.12
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Rayane Ould Abbou
9
1:39.06
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Lily Price
9
1:43.32
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
15
Matthew Schnappauf
9
1:41.97
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Felicity Tan
9
1:44.84
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
John Pan
9
1:44.22
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Summer Strabuk
9
1:45.13
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Preston Chan
9
1:44.30
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Tiffany Nguyen
9
1:46.49
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Jacob Comia
9
1:45.45
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
19
Emily Minchala
9
1:46.63
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
19
Ethan Miranda
9
1:45.50
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Kelsey Grayson
9
1:47.57
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
20
Timothy Michin
9
1:47.90
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
20
Rebecca Chung
9
1:47.57
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Michael Attenborough
9
1:48.57
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
22
Chloe Comisarow
9
1:48.51
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Giorgi Oganezov
9
1:48.72
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Genevieve Rochlin
9
1:52.73
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
23
Nicholas Chavez
9
1:49.23
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Morgan Primak
9
1:53.23
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
24
Aaron Bisono
9
1:49.87
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Vivienne Zangaro
9
1:53.40
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Vincent Liu
9
1:51.59
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
Girls   9   200 IM
Boys   9   200 IM
1
Rachel Hui
9
2:57.76
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
2:56.62
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Jisella Jorsling
9
3:01.10
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
2
Jacob Rimler
9
3:00.23
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Sunny Kang
9
3:05.76
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Nicholas Kamor
9
3:05.00
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Yuna Lee
9
3:06.15
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Harrison St. Thomas
9
3:06.76
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Cailin Wong
9
3:07.58
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
5
Ryan Baldwin
9
3:06.83
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Bella Briceno
9
3:09.75
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Joshua Weinstein
9
3:09.58
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Eva Johnson
9
3:13.19
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
7
Ethan Lee
9
3:11.99
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
8
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
3:15.70
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Charlie O'Brien
9
3:15.04
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
9
Sydney Petrovic
9
3:21.19
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Artem Golender
9
3:19.53
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
10
Summer Strabuk
9
3:21.86
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Preston Chan
9
3:22.51
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
11
Radhika Srinivasan
9
3:24.77
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Aarez Funaro
9
3:23.73
UN
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Alex Siegel
9
3:26.13
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
John Pan
9
3:24.76
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
13
Lily Price
9
3:27.08
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
13
Michael Attenborough
9
3:25.14
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
14
Georgia Vitti
9
3:30.18
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Bruce Qian
9
3:25.65
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Julia Roudnitsky
9
3:30.49
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Nikita Ambotas
9
3:27.89
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Anastasia Flouras
9
3:30.79
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Charles Doyle
9
3:28.24
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
17
Mackenzie Cabello
9
3:35.42
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
17
Vihaan Parikh
9
3:28.44
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Genevieve Rochlin
9
3:36.81
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Elijah Kim
9
3:29.49
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Serene Jourdy
9
3:38.74
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Landon Emmerich
9
3:31.21
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
20
Maia Lim Laurie
9
3:40.45
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Aidan Zeleniy
9
3:31.58
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
21
Brooke Anzalone
9
3:41.38
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Robert Katz
9
3:35.00
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
22
Brooke Orner
9
3:42.00
SSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Maxim Konoplin
9
3:35.90
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Brinan O'Sullivan
9
3:43.39
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Jacob Comia
9
3:40.89
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
24
McKenzie McErrero
9
3:44.00
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Vincent Liu
9
3:47.00
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
25
Gigi Putka
9
3:46.40
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Nolan Saha
9
3:48.98
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   10   50 Free
Boys   10   50 Free
1
Samantha Crisostomo
10
30.71
NYCP
SSC Summer Mad Dash
1
James Darcy
10
31.81
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Davia Richardson
10
31.81
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Dylan Winthal
10
31.98
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
3
Gianna Martorello
10
31.86
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Ethan Pak
10
32.00
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
4
Megan Pattanakul
10
31.97
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
4
Douglas Sims
10
32.13
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Claudia Rapisarda
10
32.22
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
5
Reid O'Connell
10
32.24
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Maddy Yan
10
32.39
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Cal Farrell
10
32.37
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Ines Arnall
10
32.43
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
32.73
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Alba Arnall
10
32.59
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Jason Wang
10
32.77
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
9
Samantha Anderson
10
33.05
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Ryan Baldwin
10
32.91
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Alba Arnall
10
33.08
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
10
Peter Regenauer
10
33.08
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Shanel Tan
10
33.09
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
11
Liam Harty
10
33.09
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
Kylie Lam
10
33.16
NYCP
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
12
Edward Hwang
10
33.14
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Nikko Tjahaya
10
33.26
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Adam Kamal
10
33.17
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Lila Monti
10
33.28
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
13
Carson Radnay
10
33.17
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Leni So
10
33.37
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Fenlay Sainvil
10
33.17
NYCP
TYR PATS Summer Initational
16
Noor Nassar
10
33.45
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Ryan Kittilsen
10
33.24
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
17
Natalie Wu
10
33.52
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Omar Mohamed
10
33.25
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
18
Morgan Harkins
10
33.64
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
David Grushovenko
10
33.30
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
19
Claudia Retzlaff
10
33.72
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Christian Corcuera
10
33.36
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Lola Early
10
33.76
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
20
Nikolai Haridasan
10
33.38
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Jolie Neal
10
33.81
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Timur Seliger
10
33.39
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
22
Orly Lin
10
33.87
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Joshua Mitchell
10
33.60
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
23
Kate Donegain
10
33.94
IA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Vincent Gookin
10
33.66
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Katie O'Donnell
10
33.96
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
24
Nicholas Kamor
10
33.67
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Ava Medina
10
33.97
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Danny Quinlan
10
33.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
Girls   10   100 Free
Boys   10   100 Free
1
Gianna Martorello
10
1:08.79
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
1
James Darcy
10
1:07.63
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Samantha Crisostomo
10
1:09.00
NYCP
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
2
Ryan Baldwin
10
1:09.40
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Claudia Rapisarda
10
1:11.08
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Douglas Sims
10
1:10.08
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Leni So
10
1:11.53
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Dylan Winthal
10
1:10.25
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
5
Alba Arnall
10
1:11.64
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
5
Nicholas Kamor
10
1:10.67
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Alba Arnall
10
1:11.69
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Reid O'Connell
10
1:10.88
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Lila Monti
10
1:11.80
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Edward Hwang
10
1:11.80
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Natalie Wu
10
1:12.08
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Victor Pan
10
1:12.00
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:12.14
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Deaglan Farrell
10
1:12.09
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Ines Arnall
10
1:12.22
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Owen Gjertsen
10
1:12.41
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Megan Pattanakul
10
1:12.56
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
11
David Grushovenko
10
1:12.59
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
11
Samantha Anderson
10
1:12.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Andrew Wong
10
1:12.61
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Noor Nassar
10
1:12.66
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Cal Farrell
10
1:12.73
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
14
Lola Early
10
1:12.83
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
14
Adam Kamal
10
1:12.93
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Nikko Tjahaya
10
1:13.01
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Danny Quinlan
10
1:13.04
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Davia Richardson
10
1:13.37
UN
LIAC May Day Invitational
16
Timur Seliger
10
1:13.14
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
17
Maddy Yan
10
1:13.86
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Andrew Koek
10
1:13.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Farrah Klein
10
1:13.99
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Liam Harty
10
1:13.30
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Ellie Finnegan
10
1:14.22
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Jason Wang
10
1:13.44
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
20
Katie O'Donnell
10
1:14.82
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
20
Peter Regenauer
10
1:13.78
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
21
Kylie Lam
10
1:15.00
NYCP
TYR PATS Summer Initational
21
Nikolai Haridasan
10
1:14.01
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Orly Lin
10
1:15.70
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Omar Mohamed
10
1:14.13
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
23
Jolie Neal
10
1:16.01
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Thomas Mackey
10
1:14.13
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Morgan Harkins
10
1:16.08
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Joshua Mitchell
10
1:14.24
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
25
Lori Jiang
10
1:16.09
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Jared Liu
10
1:14.34
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
Girls   10   200 Free
Boys   10   200 Free
1
Gianna Martorello
10
2:26.16
UN
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
James Darcy
10
2:22.46
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Leni So
10
2:32.65
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Ryan Baldwin
10
2:28.70
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Claudia Rapisarda
10
2:33.95
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Victor Pan
10
2:28.93
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Claudia Retzlaff
10
2:34.58
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Nicholas Kamor
10
2:30.54
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Alba Arnall
10
2:34.58
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Edward Hwang
10
2:32.52
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
6
Samantha Anderson
10
2:34.60
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Douglas Sims
10
2:34.09
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Ines Arnall
10
2:34.68
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Dylan Winthal
10
2:34.93
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
8
Alba Arnall
10
2:35.76
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Andrew Wong
10
2:35.66
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Lila Monti
10
2:36.51
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
9
David Grushovenko
10
2:36.09
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Natalie Wu
10
2:38.38
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Owen Gjertsen
10
2:36.24
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Ellie Finnegan
10
2:38.65
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Connor Ha
10
2:37.26
LIFE
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Katie O'Donnell
10
2:38.69
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Deaglan Farrell
10
2:37.69
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Samantha Crisostomo
10
2:39.21
NYCP
TYR PATS Summer Initational
13
Danny Quinlan
10
2:39.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Davia Richardson
10
2:40.91
UN
NCAC May Sprint Invitational
14
Omar Mohamed
10
2:39.53
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
15
Cara McDonald
10
2:41.02
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
15
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
2:41.68
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Nikko Tjahaya
10
2:41.10
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
16
Joshua Insdorf
10
2:41.70
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
Farrah Klein
10
2:41.83
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Kantaro Kohara
10
2:41.74
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Megan Pattanakul
10
2:42.76
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Andriy Badovych
10
2:41.97
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
19
Molly Doran
10
2:42.99
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Jared Liu
10
2:42.31
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Sofia Torres
10
2:43.57
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Peter Regenauer
10
2:43.57
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
21
Ava Medina
10
2:43.86
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Danny Lezi
10
2:43.88
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Leah Gregersen
10
2:44.29
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Cal Farrell
10
2:44.38
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
23
Lori Jiang
10
2:44.51
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
23
Gavin Buckley
10
2:44.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Kayla Dwyer
10
2:44.84
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Liam Harty
10
2:44.53
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Madelyn Gebhard
10
2:45.69
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Thomas Mackey
10
2:45.71
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
Girls   10   400 Free
Boys   10   400 Free
1
Claudia Rapisarda
10
5:23.40
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
1
James Darcy
10
5:02.90
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Leni So
10
5:31.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Victor Pan
10
5:18.39
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Natalie Wu
10
5:32.22
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Edward Hwang
10
5:21.22
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
4
Alba Arnall
10
5:34.10
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
4
Douglas Sims
10
5:23.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Ellie Finnegan
10
5:34.84
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
5
Ryan Baldwin
10
5:24.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Ines Arnall
10
5:35.75
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
6
Owen Gjertsen
10
5:27.45
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
7
Claudia Retzlaff
10
5:38.46
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Andrew Wong
10
5:34.25
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Molly Doran
10
5:43.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Joshua Insdorf
10
5:40.38
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
9
Leah Gregersen
10
5:44.34
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Liam Harty
10
5:41.58
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Kayla Dwyer
10
5:46.32
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Jared Liu
10
5:43.39
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Cara McDonald
10
5:47.10
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Omar Mohamed
10
5:43.57
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Megan Pattanakul
10
5:49.29
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
12
Connor Holland
10
5:44.47
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
13
Liv Olsen
10
5:49.39
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
13
David Grushovenko
10
5:45.03
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Victoria Sawyer
10
5:52.10
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Kantaro Kohara
10
5:46.68
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Alessandra Arciniegas
10
5:52.84
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Aidan Dwyer
10
5:48.75
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Emilia Calone
10
5:54.41
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
5:55.14
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Ava Medina
10
5:56.52
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Andriy Badovych
10
5:55.35
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Grace Esposito
10
5:56.73
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Zachary Trenczer
10
5:58.10
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Maya Peitler
10
5:57.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Hyun Chavez
10
5:59.72
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Koiip Lam
10
5:59.96
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Erez Erkal
10
6:00.13
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
21
Lori Jiang
10
6:03.73
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Luke Luo
10
6:03.63
TRI$
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Megan McGourty
10
6:04.94
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
22
Minsoo Chae
10
6:05.38
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Kayra Patan
10
6:07.64
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Ryan Bargellini
10
6:09.49
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Ileana Christakos
10
6:11.01
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
24
Jay Kim
10
6:11.88
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Lylah Metz
10
6:11.48
EHY
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Marcel Puskas
10
6:19.57
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
Girls   10   50 Back
Boys   10   50 Back
1
Ines Arnall
10
36.05
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
1
Dylan Winthal
10
36.31
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
2
Megan Pattanakul
10
36.38
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
2
Ethan Pak
10
36.69
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
2
Alba Arnall
10
36.38
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Billy DeWitt
10
36.74
WISC
LIE June Jamboree
4
Alba Arnall
10
37.06
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Edward Hwang
10
36.95
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Shanel Tan
10
38.38
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
5
Cal Farrell
10
37.02
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Farrah Klein
10
38.45
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
James Darcy
10
37.19
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Natalie Wu
10
38.67
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Andrew Wong
10
37.22
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Ellie Finnegan
10
38.75
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
8
Thomas Mackey
10
37.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Noor Nassar
10
38.77
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Adam Kamal
10
37.68
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Samantha Crisostomo
10
38.79
NYCP
TYR PATS Summer Initational
10
Aidan Dwyer
10
37.82
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Leni So
10
38.86
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Douglas Sims
10
37.86
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Maddy Yan
10
38.91
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
12
Omar Mohamed
10
37.96
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
13
Ava Medina
10
39.10
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
13
Carson Radnay
10
38.29
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
14
Kaitlyn Tse
10
39.19
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
14
Ethan Chinea
10
38.87
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Nikko Tjahaya
10
39.28
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Nicholas Kamor
10
39.16
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Morgan Harkins
10
39.31
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
39.20
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Samantha Anderson
10
39.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Jared Liu
10
39.30
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Yuna Lee
10
39.54
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
David Grushovenko
10
39.31
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Orly Lin
10
39.73
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Victor Pan
10
39.32
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Blessing Williamson
10
39.78
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Ryan Kittilsen
10
39.36
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Claudia Retzlaff
10
39.90
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Danny Lezi
10
39.36
GAEL
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
22
Meghan Brady
10
39.97
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
22
Peter Regenauer
10
39.55
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Lori Jiang
10
40.02
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
23
Andriy Badovych
10
39.62
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
24
Kylie Lam
10
40.17
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Paul Moody
10
39.69
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Anna Hu
10
40.29
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
25
Owen Gjertsen
10
39.80
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
Girls   10   100 Back
Boys   10   100 Back
1
Gianna Martorello
10
1:17.87
UN
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Dylan Winthal
10
1:17.76
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Alba Arnall
10
1:19.47
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
James Darcy
10
1:18.55
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Ellie Finnegan
10
1:20.01
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
3
Andrew Wong
10
1:19.82
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Megan Pattanakul
10
1:20.47
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
4
Douglas Sims
10
1:19.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Alba Arnall
10
1:20.83
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
5
Thomas Mackey
10
1:20.42
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Shanel Tan
10
1:21.63
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Edward Hwang
10
1:21.06
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Ines Arnall
10
1:22.25
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
7
Reid O'Connell
10
1:22.15
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Farrah Klein
10
1:22.45
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Aidan Dwyer
10
1:22.39
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Samantha Anderson
10
1:23.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
1:22.62
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Leni So
10
1:23.39
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Cal Farrell
10
1:23.56
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Natalie Wu
10
1:23.46
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Victor Pan
10
1:23.68
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Nikko Tjahaya
10
1:23.53
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
12
Ethan Chinea
10
1:23.76
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Lori Jiang
10
1:23.64
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
13
Owen Gjertsen
10
1:23.85
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Katie O'Donnell
10
1:24.54
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
David Grushovenko
10
1:23.95
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Maddy Yan
10
1:24.56
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Andrew Koek
10
1:24.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Leah Gregersen
10
1:25.09
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Ryan Kittilsen
10
1:24.65
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Gabriela Finchelstein
10
1:25.10
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Ethan Pak
10
1:24.86
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Morgan Harkins
10
1:25.51
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Paul Moody
10
1:24.95
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Davia Richardson
10
1:25.56
UN
LIAC May Day Invitational
19
Matthew Temni
10
1:25.33
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Ava Medina
10
1:25.76
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Peter Regenauer
10
1:25.35
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:26.08
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Christian Corcuera
10
1:25.61
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
22
Blessing Williamson
10
1:26.10
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
22
Danny Lezi
10
1:25.98
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
23
Yuna Lee
10
1:26.17
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Andy Zarvovskiy
10
1:26.07
SHY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Kayla Dwyer
10
1:26.53
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Carson Radnay
10
1:26.09
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Meghan Brady
10
1:26.75
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
25
Nicholas Kamor
10
1:26.17
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
Girls   10   50 Breast
Boys   10   50 Breast
1
Shanel Tan
10
40.62
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
1
Andrew Koek
10
38.13
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Nikko Tjahaya
10
40.87
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
2
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
39.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Samantha Crisostomo
10
41.83
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Ethan Pak
10
40.87
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
4
Lila Monti
10
42.72
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Omar Mohamed
10
41.19
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
5
Gianna Martorello
10
42.80
UN
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
David Grushovenko
10
41.33
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Davia Richardson
10
43.06
UN
LIAC May Day Invitational
6
Kantaro Kohara
10
41.62
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Megan McGourty
10
43.27
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Cal Farrell
10
41.67
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Victoria Sawyer
10
43.41
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Carson Radnay
10
41.73
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Ava Medina
10
43.89
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Willem Anton
10
43.40
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Emma Zhang
10
44.25
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Reid O'Connell
10
43.87
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Kaitlyn Tse
10
44.64
SSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
11
Xander Sohng
10
44.03
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Gabriela Finchelstein
10
44.90
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
12
Danny Lezi
10
44.32
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
13
Kallie Micena
10
45.20
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
James Darcy
10
44.36
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Sofia Torres
10
45.22
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Timur Seliger
10
45.14
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
15
Mia Bensason
10
45.32
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Owen Gjertsen
10
45.17
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
16
Leni So
10
45.34
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Peter Regenauer
10
45.38
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Megan Pattanakul
10
45.42
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Andriy Badovych
10
45.81
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
18
Claudia Rapisarda
10
45.65
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
18
Fenlay Sainvil
10
45.85
NYCP
TYR PATS Summer Initational
19
Emilia Calone
10
45.75
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Matthew Temni
10
45.90
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
20
Lauren Fishbein
10
46.01
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Joshua Mitchell
10
46.29
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Alessandra Arciniegas
10
46.06
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
21
Christian Corcuera
10
46.37
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Kameron Galang
10
46.16
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Matthew Simons
10
46.64
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Tamsin Coulthard
10
46.19
YMID
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
22
Edward Hwang
10
46.64
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Kate Donegain
10
46.27
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Andrew Wong
10
46.85
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Cindy Chen
10
46.31
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
25
Deaglan Farrell
10
47.03
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   10   100 Breast
Boys   10   100 Breast
1
Shanel Tan
10
1:26.37
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
1
Andrew Koek
10
1:23.02
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Samantha Crisostomo
10
1:29.48
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
1:25.21
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Gianna Martorello
10
1:31.28
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Kantaro Kohara
10
1:30.73
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Lila Monti
10
1:31.28
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
4
Cal Farrell
10
1:30.89
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Nikko Tjahaya
10
1:31.66
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
5
David Grushovenko
10
1:31.32
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Davia Richardson
10
1:32.74
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Carson Radnay
10
1:33.55
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Victoria Sawyer
10
1:33.90
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Ethan Pak
10
1:33.91
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Megan McGourty
10
1:34.20
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Danny Lezi
10
1:34.24
GAEL
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
9
Kallie Micena
10
1:35.71
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
9
Reid O'Connell
10
1:34.38
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Ava Medina
10
1:35.87
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Owen Gjertsen
10
1:34.80
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Sofia Torres
10
1:37.12
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
James Darcy
10
1:36.34
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Kaitlyn Tse
10
1:37.25
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
12
Deaglan Farrell
10
1:37.06
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Tamsin Coulthard
10
1:37.37
YMID
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
13
Victor Pan
10
1:37.90
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Leni So
10
1:37.48
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Matthew Simons
10
1:39.42
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Megan Pattanakul
10
1:37.76
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
15
Andriy Badovych
10
1:39.43
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Gabriela Finchelstein
10
1:37.85
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Timur Seliger
10
1:39.83
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Cheri Huang
10
1:38.40
HS
TYR PATS Summer Initational
17
Andrew Wong
10
1:40.55
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Farrah Klein
10
1:39.76
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Minsoo Chae
10
1:40.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
19
Athena Kong
10
1:40.76
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
Andy Zarvovskiy
10
1:40.72
SHY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Cindy Chen
10
1:40.95
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
20
Christian Corcuera
10
1:40.74
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:41.43
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Quinn Anderson
10
1:41.41
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
22
Emilia Calone
10
1:41.45
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Joshua Mitchell
10
1:41.61
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Kate Donegain
10
1:41.80
IA
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
23
Edward Hwang
10
1:41.76
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Julia Corkery
10
1:41.84
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
24
Joseph Monahan
10
1:41.90
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Julia Messinger-Nanni
10
1:42.05
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Peter Regenauer
10
1:42.43
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
Girls   10   50 Fly
Boys   10   50 Fly
1
Ines Arnall
10
34.45
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
1
James Darcy
10
33.58
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Alba Arnall
10
34.74
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
2
Nicholas Kamor
10
34.65
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Noor Nassar
10
34.97
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Ryan Baldwin
10
35.15
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Alba Arnall
10
35.01
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
4
Joshua Mitchell
10
35.62
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Davia Richardson
10
35.68
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
5
Peter Regenauer
10
35.70
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Samantha Anderson
10
35.83
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Omar Mohamed
10
35.75
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Nikko Tjahaya
10
36.16
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Thomas Mackey
10
36.35
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Samantha Crisostomo
10
36.23
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Danny Lezi
10
36.36
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
9
Claudia Retzlaff
10
36.25
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Kian Olsson
10
36.44
NDAC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
10
Nicole Palei
10
36.37
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Joshua Insdorf
10
36.73
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Natalie Wu
10
36.38
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Andrew Wong
10
37.06
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Maddy Yan
10
36.48
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Hayden Ko
10
37.14
NYCP
TYR PATS Summer Initational
13
Shanel Tan
10
36.49
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
Cal Farrell
10
37.18
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Katie O'Donnell
10
36.67
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
14
Edward Hwang
10
37.74
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Farrah Klein
10
36.69
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Matthew Chang
10
37.78
CIY
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Kayla Dwyer
10
36.78
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Timur Seliger
10
37.84
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
17
Ava Medina
10
36.99
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Reid O'Connell
10
37.87
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Liv Olsen
10
37.11
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Ryan Kittilsen
10
37.98
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Anna Hu
10
37.27
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
19
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
37.99
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Blessing Williamson
10
37.64
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Jared Liu
10
38.09
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Kylie Lam
10
37.80
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Dylan Winthal
10
38.10
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
22
Emilia Calone
10
38.14
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Douglas Sims
10
38.14
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Leni So
10
38.45
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
22
Joshua Weinstein
10
38.14
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Kaitlyn Tse
10
38.57
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Nikolai Haridasan
10
38.27
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Sofia Torres
10
38.77
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
25
Adam Kamal
10
38.42
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   10   100 Fly
Boys   10   100 Fly
1
Gianna Martorello
10
1:17.15
UN
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
James Darcy
10
1:12.86
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Samantha Anderson
10
1:18.02
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Nicholas Kamor
10
1:15.64
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Ines Arnall
10
1:18.76
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
3
Ryan Baldwin
10
1:17.54
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Alba Arnall
10
1:18.87
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
4
Omar Mohamed
10
1:20.49
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Natalie Wu
10
1:19.26
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Joshua Insdorf
10
1:21.48
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
6
Samantha Crisostomo
10
1:21.45
NYCP
TYR PATS Summer Initational
6
Andriy Badovych
10
1:22.56
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Kayla Dwyer
10
1:21.68
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Edward Hwang
10
1:24.62
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Liv Olsen
10
1:22.86
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
8
Victor Pan
10
1:24.91
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Nikko Tjahaya
10
1:23.59
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
8
Kian Olsson
10
1:24.91
NDAC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
10
Katie O'Donnell
10
1:23.92
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
10
Reid O'Connell
10
1:25.64
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
11
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:24.12
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
11
Andrew Koek
10
1:25.92
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Maddy Yan
10
1:24.79
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
12
Joshua Weinstein
10
1:26.41
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Emilia Calone
10
1:25.05
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
13
Trevor Green
10
1:26.45
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Cara McDonald
10
1:25.29
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Thomas Mackey
10
1:27.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Bluebell Quested
10
1:25.50
PATS
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
15
Danny Lezi
10
1:27.48
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Noor Nassar
10
1:26.03
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Dylan Winthal
10
1:27.77
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Nicole Palei
10
1:26.05
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
17
Andrew Wong
10
1:28.10
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Leni So
10
1:26.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Douglas Sims
10
1:28.22
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Lori Jiang
10
1:26.30
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
19
Kantaro Kohara
10
1:28.98
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Blessing Williamson
10
1:27.08
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Owen Gjertsen
10
1:29.01
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Davia Richardson
10
1:28.84
YMID
SSC Summer Mad Dash
21
Ryan Kittilsen
10
1:29.67
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Yuna Lee
10
1:28.85
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Ethan Pak
10
1:29.83
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Athena Kong
10
1:29.90
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Hayden Ko
10
1:30.09
NYCP
SSC Summer Mad Dash
24
Victoria Sawyer
10
1:30.37
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Zachary Trenczer
10
1:30.21
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Ava Medina
10
1:31.19
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Hyun Chavez
10
1:30.92
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
Girls   10   200 IM
Boys   10   200 IM
1
Gianna Martorello
10
2:45.83
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
1
Andrew Koek
10
2:46.73
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Ines Arnall
10
2:52.08
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
James Darcy
10
2:46.94
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Alba Arnall
10
2:52.98
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Owen Gjertsen
10
2:52.04
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
4
Alba Arnall
10
2:54.25
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
4
David Grushovenko
10
2:53.81
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
5
Shanel Tan
10
2:56.57
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
5
Reid O'Connell
10
2:55.27
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Samantha Crisostomo
10
2:57.00
NYCP
TYR PATS Summer Initational
6
Andriy Badovych
10
2:55.32
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
7
Claudia Retzlaff
10
2:57.97
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Edward Hwang
10
2:55.35
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
7
Samantha Anderson
10
2:57.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Cal Farrell
10
2:55.86
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Nikko Tjahaya
10
2:58.12
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
9
Omar Mohamed
10
2:56.06
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Davia Richardson
10
2:58.22
UN
NCAC May Sprint Invitational
10
Dylan Winthal
10
2:57.15
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Katie O'Donnell
10
2:58.30
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Ryan Baldwin
10
2:57.48
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Leni So
10
2:58.76
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Victor Pan
10
2:57.63
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Natalie Wu
10
2:59.39
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Andrew Wong
10
2:57.76
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Kayla Dwyer
10
3:01.87
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
2:58.11
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Lila Monti
10
3:01.98
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Danny Lezi
10
2:58.19
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Ava Medina
10
3:02.61
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Thomas Mackey
10
3:00.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Maddy Yan
10
3:02.93
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Deaglan Farrell
10
3:01.97
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Sofia Torres
10
3:03.25
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Kantaro Kohara
10
3:03.15
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
Cara McDonald
10
3:03.97
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
Joshua Insdorf
10
3:03.92
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Lori Jiang
10
3:04.29
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Jason Wang
10
3:04.63
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
21
Claudia Rapisarda
10
3:04.52
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Carson Radnay
10
3:06.33
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Emilia Calone
10
3:04.65
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Peter Regenauer
10
3:06.53
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Athena Kong
10
3:05.05
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Nicholas Kamor
10
3:06.73
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Victoria Sawyer
10
3:06.97
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Danny Quinlan
10
3:06.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Molly Doran
10
3:07.09
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Gavin Buckley
10
3:06.91
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
Girls   11   50 Free
Boys   11   50 Free
1
Emily Herr
11
29.24
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
1
Morgon Washington
11
29.65
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Joevannie Green
11
30.18
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
29.89
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Martyna Kaps
11
30.18
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Aidan Levine
11
30.07
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
4
Sara Valerio
11
30.30
UN
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
4
Chance Townsend
11
30.13
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
4
Katja Vardoulias
11
30.30
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
5
Patrick O'Hagan
11
30.35
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Savanah Strabuk
11
30.41
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
30.41
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Gwen Serafin
11
30.46
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
7
Linus Lin
11
30.43
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Heidi Wu
11
30.86
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Ethan Silver
11
30.51
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Lily Gormsen
11
30.94
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Henry Topping
11
30.55
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Neala Klein
11
31.07
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Zander Auth
11
30.68
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Charlotte Lepage
11
31.36
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
11
Levi Skaistis
11
30.79
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
31.52
APEX
TYR PATS Summer Initational
12
Douglas Sims
11
31.27
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Lauren Maierle
11
31.53
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
13
Sun-Jin Shah
11
31.40
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
14
Hanna Bak
11
31.63
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
14
Matthew Steinberg
11
31.49
TS
SSC Summer Mad Dash
15
Gianna Martorello
11
31.68
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Solomon Li
11
31.50
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Abigail King
11
31.75
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
16
Oliver Shao
11
31.51
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
17
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
11
31.76
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Dylan Liu
11
31.62
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
18
Sarah Larsen
11
31.84
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Lucas Brown
11
31.67
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
19
Kaitlyn DeSiena
11
31.85
CFJV
SSC Summer Mad Dash
19
Ethan Calhoun
11
31.68
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Regan Fried
11
31.94
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
David Kushnirsky
11
31.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Azana Karim
11
31.95
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Liam Dunn
11
31.85
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Kayla Kulier
11
32.02
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
22
Or Mazo
11
31.98
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Clara Mae Samko
11
32.03
HS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
23
Seth Graber
11
32.00
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
24
Sophia Lord
11
32.05
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
24
Kyle Terri
11
32.07
YMID
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
25
Kayla Lombardo
11
32.15
YMID
SSC Summer Mad Dash
25
Alex Babej
11
32.10
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   11   100 Free
Boys   11   100 Free
1
Emily Herr
11
1:04.26
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
1
Sean Green
11
1:03.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Savanah Strabuk
11
1:04.49
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Patrick O'Hagan
11
1:05.27
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Makani Lam
11
1:05.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Ethan Silver
11
1:05.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Martyna Kaps
11
1:05.76
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
1:05.66
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Sarah Larsen
11
1:06.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Levi Skaistis
11
1:05.95
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Regan Fried
11
1:06.90
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Morgon Washington
11
1:06.07
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Heidi Wu
11
1:07.03
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Solomon Li
11
1:07.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Katja Vardoulias
11
1:07.52
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
8
Aidan Levine
11
1:07.47
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
9
Neala Klein
11
1:07.69
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Kieran Lee
11
1:07.98
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
10
Kaitlyn DeSiena
11
1:07.81
CFJV
SSC Summer Mad Dash
10
Lucas Brown
11
1:08.30
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
11
Lauren Maierle
11
1:08.09
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Will Siegel
11
1:08.42
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Lily Gormsen
11
1:08.21
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Douglas Sims
11
1:08.47
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Sara Valerio
11
1:08.45
UN
RED-Tails International Invitat
13
Henry Ma
11
1:08.74
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
April Chun
11
1:08.52
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Connor Mitchener
11
1:09.06
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Luci Gutierrez
11
1:08.58
GAEL
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
15
Chance Townsend
11
1:09.36
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
16
Gwen Serafin
11
1:08.61
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Linus Lin
11
1:09.45
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
17
Sophia Lord
11
1:08.63
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Dylan Liu
11
1:09.48
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Ava Pusing
11
1:09.02
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Ryan Sommerstad
11
1:09.53
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Gianna Martorello
11
1:09.27
UN
TYR PATS Summer Initational
19
Oliver Shao
11
1:09.54
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
20
Charlotte Lepage
11
1:09.60
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
20
Ethan Calhoun
11
1:09.75
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Kayla Lombardo
11
1:09.74
YMID
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
21
Matthew Steinberg
11
1:10.19
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Ariana Ma
11
1:09.91
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
22
David Kushnirsky
11
1:10.41
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Azana Karim
11
1:09.97
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Zander Auth
11
1:10.49
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
1:10.19
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Beau Chan
11
1:10.61
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Cherry Lee
11
1:10.31
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Matthew Franklin
11
1:10.73
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
Girls   11   200 Free
Boys   11   200 Free
1
Emily Herr
11
2:16.77
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
1
Sean Green
11
2:14.49
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Sarah Larsen
11
2:20.29
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Patrick O'Hagan
11
2:18.97
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Savanah Strabuk
11
2:20.59
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
2:20.08
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
4
Martyna Kaps
11
2:20.84
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
4
Solomon Li
11
2:21.59
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Regan Fried
11
2:21.52
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Ethan Silver
11
2:21.95
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Makani Lam
11
2:22.64
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Will Siegel
11
2:23.49
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
April Chun
11
2:22.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Lucas Brown
11
2:23.96
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Neala Klein
11
2:24.33
WEST
LIE June Jamboree
8
Levi Skaistis
11
2:25.00
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
9
Elina Del Castillo
11
2:25.56
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Morgon Washington
11
2:25.43
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Lily Gormsen
11
2:27.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Kieran Lee
11
2:25.64
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
11
Lauren Maierle
11
2:27.96
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Douglas Sims
11
2:25.82
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
2:28.25
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
2:27.35
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Heidi Wu
11
2:28.76
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
13
Henry Ma
11
2:29.04
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Kaitlyn DeSiena
11
2:29.00
CFJV
SSC Summer Mad Dash
14
Ryan Sommerstad
11
2:29.34
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Samantha Schnappauf
11
2:29.23
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Andrew Koek
11
2:29.42
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Katja Vardoulias
11
2:29.45
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
16
Dylan Liu
11
2:29.60
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Ava Pusing
11
2:29.91
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
17
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
2:30.79
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Sara Valerio
11
2:30.74
UN
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
David Kushnirsky
11
2:31.50
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Loretta Santora
11
2:30.76
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Matthew Franklin
11
2:31.59
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Calista Chen
11
2:30.76
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Oliver Shao
11
2:32.51
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
21
Azana Karim
11
2:31.27
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Matt Zhao
11
2:33.33
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Charlotte Lepage
11
2:31.92
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
22
Kevin Hertel
11
2:33.37
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Samantha Anderson
11
2:32.34
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Thomas Mackey
11
2:33.45
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Kayla Lombardo
11
2:33.26
YMID
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
24
Danny Quinlan
11
2:33.51
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Cherry Lee
11
2:33.26
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
25
Gavin Buckley
11
2:33.82
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   11   400 Free
Boys   11   400 Free
1
Sarah Larsen
11
4:54.01
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Sean Green
11
4:41.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
April Chun
11
4:55.24
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Patrick O'Hagan
11
4:49.66
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Makani Lam
11
4:55.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Will Siegel
11
4:54.28
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Martyna Kaps
11
4:57.05
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Lucas Brown
11
4:58.65
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
5
Neala Klein
11
4:58.88
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
5
Solomon Li
11
4:58.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Savanah Strabuk
11
5:04.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Kieran Lee
11
5:00.20
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
7
Regan Fried
11
5:05.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Ethan Silver
11
5:01.73
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Katja Vardoulias
11
5:07.76
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Henry Ma
11
5:11.51
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Lily Gormsen
11
5:10.18
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
5:12.01
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Samantha Schnappauf
11
5:10.77
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Aidan Levine
11
5:12.06
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
11
Kate Vitti
11
5:12.32
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Kevin Hertel
11
5:12.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Sophia Lord
11
5:12.48
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
12
Liam Dunn
11
5:12.92
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
13
Eliana Calone
11
5:12.60
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
13
Oliver Shao
11
5:14.05
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
14
Loretta Santora
11
5:13.31
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Matt Zhao
11
5:17.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Elina Del Castillo
11
5:14.11
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
David Kushnirsky
11
5:18.76
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Lauren Maierle
11
5:17.91
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Matthew Franklin
11
5:23.39
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Ava Pusing
11
5:19.22
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Thomas Mackey
11
5:24.17
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Abigail King
11
5:22.92
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Andrew Simons
11
5:24.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Cherry Lee
11
5:24.10
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Gavin Buckley
11
5:25.99
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Samantha Anderson
11
5:24.23
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Nicholas Castano
11
5:26.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Lani Bao
11
5:28.96
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
21
Danny Quinlan
11
5:29.08
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Calista Chen
11
5:33.03
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
James Gonzalez
11
5:34.86
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Annie Slocum
11
5:34.03
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Patrick Fanshawe
11
5:36.65
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Molly Mc Clafferty
11
5:34.11
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Xavier Tula
11
5:37.69
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Kate Connor
11
5:36.18
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Sergei Boudreau
11
5:38.30
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   11   800 Free
Boys   11   800 Free
1
Regan Fried
11
9:59.03
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
Patrick O'Hagan
11
9:47.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Neala Klein
11
10:04.92
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Will Siegel
11
9:52.06
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Martyna Kaps
11
10:21.73
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
3
Ethan Silver
11
10:19.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Elina Del Castillo
11
10:42.92
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   1500 Free
Boys   11   1500 Free
1
Regan Fried
11
18:53.07
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
1
Will Siegel
11
18:56.75
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Elina Del Castillo
11
20:15.59
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Martyna Kaps
11
20:20.14
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   50 Back
Boys   11   50 Back
1
Savanah Strabuk
11
34.59
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
1
Aidan Levine
11
32.24
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
2
Heidi Wu
11
34.69
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
33.07
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
3
Isabel Vilensky
11
35.67
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Sean Green
11
34.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Makani Lam
11
35.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Kevin Hertel
11
35.32
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Martyna Kaps
11
35.69
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
5
Chance Townsend
11
35.76
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
6
Emily Herr
11
35.90
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
35.77
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Calista Chen
11
35.97
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
David Kushnirsky
11
35.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Neala Klein
11
36.25
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
8
Brayden Savas
11
35.80
SSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
9
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
11
36.41
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Matt Zhao
11
35.83
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Nicole Steiner
11
36.74
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Linus Lin
11
36.41
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
11
Joy Kang
11
36.79
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Matthew Steinberg
11
36.45
TS
SSC Summer Mad Dash
12
Azana Karim
11
36.82
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Ethan Silver
11
36.46
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Alexis Kung
11
36.89
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Levi Skaistis
11
36.50
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Katja Vardoulias
11
36.92
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
14
Patrick O'Hagan
11
36.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
April Chun
11
37.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Liam Dunn
11
36.58
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
16
Abigail King
11
37.16
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
16
Vincent Wang
11
36.67
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Regan Fried
11
37.26
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Henry Topping
11
37.11
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Kate Connor
11
37.31
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Thomas Mackey
11
37.20
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Sara Valerio
11
37.34
UN
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
19
Kieran Lee
11
37.25
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Cathy O'Neill
11
37.46
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Morgon Washington
11
37.38
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Patricia Mendoza
11
37.48
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
21
Lucas Brown
11
37.45
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
22
Sarah Larsen
11
37.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Lars Olsen
11
37.49
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Loretta Santora
11
37.59
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
David Gutin
11
37.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Mila Petrovic
11
37.78
IA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Douglas Sims
11
37.58
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Maddy Yan
11
37.91
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
25
Oliver Shao
11
37.72
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
Girls   11   100 Back
Boys   11   100 Back
1
Martyna Kaps
11
1:13.54
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
1
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
1:10.33
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Savanah Strabuk
11
1:14.24
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Aidan Levine
11
1:10.61
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Makani Lam
11
1:14.59
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Sean Green
11
1:11.73
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Heidi Wu
11
1:16.08
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
4
Patrick O'Hagan
11
1:16.56
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Regan Fried
11
1:16.78
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
David Kushnirsky
11
1:16.88
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Isabel Vilensky
11
1:16.87
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Kevin Hertel
11
1:17.05
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Calista Chen
11
1:17.30
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Lucas Brown
11
1:17.06
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Abigail King
11
1:17.63
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
8
Levi Skaistis
11
1:17.46
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Neala Klein
11
1:17.95
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
9
Thomas Mackey
11
1:17.53
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Sarah Larsen
11
1:17.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Matt Zhao
11
1:17.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Nicole Steiner
11
1:18.24
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
11
Ethan Silver
11
1:18.18
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Katja Vardoulias
11
1:18.51
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
12
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
1:18.46
FA
LIAC Junior Met #1
13
Loretta Santora
11
1:18.62
MWDA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
13
Liam Dunn
11
1:18.96
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
14
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
11
1:18.95
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
14
Douglas Sims
11
1:19.57
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
15
Joy Kang
11
1:19.59
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Kieran Lee
11
1:19.97
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
16
Sophia Lord
11
1:19.80
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Nicholas Castano
11
1:20.09
UN
LIE June Jamboree
17
Kate Connor
11
1:19.82
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Chance Townsend
11
1:20.22
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Elina Del Castillo
11
1:19.85
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Morgon Washington
11
1:20.32
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Lauren Maierle
11
1:19.86
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Brayden Savas
11
1:20.56
SSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
20
Luci Gutierrez
11
1:19.87
GAEL
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
20
Linus Lin
11
1:21.15
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
21
April Chun
11
1:19.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Henry Ma
11
1:21.59
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
22
Ava Pusing
11
1:20.53
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Owen Daniels
11
1:21.82
NDAC
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Lani Bao
11
1:20.64
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Ryan Sommerstad
11
1:21.86
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Alexis Kung
11
1:20.90
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Beau Chan
11
1:21.97
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
1:21.09
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
David Gutin
11
1:22.00
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
Girls   11   200 Back
Boys   11   200 Back
1
Savanah Strabuk
11
2:35.19
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
1
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
2:29.61
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
2
Martyna Kaps
11
2:38.60
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Aidan Levine
11
2:37.60
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Heidi Wu
11
2:38.67
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
3
Patrick O'Hagan
11
2:38.45
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Regan Fried
11
2:40.04
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Ethan Silver
11
2:46.37
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Loretta Santora
11
2:40.26
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Thomas Mackey
11
2:46.75
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Lauren Maierle
11
2:42.35
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
6
Kevin Hertel
11
2:47.22
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Ava Pusing
11
2:44.04
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Nicholas Castano
11
2:47.33
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Elina Del Castillo
11
2:45.03
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
Liam Dunn
11
2:47.36
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
9
Neala Klein
11
2:45.66
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
9
Douglas Sims
11
2:47.44
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Calista Chen
11
2:46.86
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Will Siegel
11
2:48.06
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Joy Kang
11
2:47.00
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Ryan Sommerstad
11
2:49.13
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Alexis Kung
11
2:47.59
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Kieran Lee
11
2:49.82
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
13
Isabel Vilensky
11
2:47.93
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Henry Ma
11
2:50.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Lani Bao
11
2:48.27
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Andrew Koek
11
2:50.79
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Gianna Martorello
11
2:49.14
UN
TYR PATS Summer Initational
15
Andrew Wong
11
2:51.41
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Kate Connor
11
2:49.26
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Patrick Fanshawe
11
2:52.48
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Nicole Steiner
11
2:50.47
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
2:52.52
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Samantha Anderson
11
2:50.94
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Owen Daniels
11
2:53.97
NDAC
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Gwen Serafin
11
2:51.21
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
19
Danny Quinlan
11
2:54.85
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Kayla Kulier
11
2:53.32
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Paul Moody
11
2:54.97
PATS
TYR PATS Summer Initational
21
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
2:53.70
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
21
Gavin Buckley
11
2:58.26
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Samantha Schnappauf
11
2:54.76
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Sergei Boudreau
11
2:58.74
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Maddy Yan
11
2:56.40
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
23
Jake Stachowicz
11
2:58.91
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Salma Bouzarouata
11
2:56.93
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Rohan Srinivasan
11
2:59.44
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
2:57.24
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Kyle Luong
11
3:00.57
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
Girls   11   50 Breast
Boys   11   50 Breast
1
Emily Herr
11
37.38
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
1
Chance Townsend
11
37.20
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
39.09
APEX
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Andrew Koek
11
37.47
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
April Chun
11
39.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
37.66
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Sophia Lord
11
39.70
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
4
Sun-Jin Shah
11
38.06
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
5
Kayla Lombardo
11
39.99
YMID
SSC Summer Mad Dash
5
Matt Zhao
11
38.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Shannon Reddington
11
40.02
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
6
David Kushnirsky
11
38.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Ella Chen
11
40.09
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
7
Levi Skaistis
11
39.20
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Heidi Wu
11
40.18
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
8
Derek Lian
11
39.49
NYCP
TYR PATS Summer Initational
9
Regan Fried
11
40.57
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Patrick O'Hagan
11
40.12
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Sabrina Lisica
11
40.67
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Dylan Liu
11
40.27
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
11
Makani Lam
11
40.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Alex Babej
11
40.43
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
12
Azana Karim
11
41.18
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Lucas Brown
11
40.60
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Savanah Strabuk
11
41.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Sergei Boudreau
11
40.84
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Calista Chen
11
41.57
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Solomon Li
11
41.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Lauren Maierle
11
41.62
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
15
Sean Green
11
41.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Martyna Kaps
11
41.63
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Kieran Lee
11
41.51
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Salma Bouzarouata
11
41.69
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
17
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
41.63
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
18
Patricia Mendoza
11
41.72
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Daniel Mente
11
41.68
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Nia Zagar
11
41.86
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Fahd Hashem
11
41.82
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
20
Joy Kang
11
41.88
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Adam Jacuch
11
41.98
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Grace Gerosa
11
41.98
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
21
Liam Dunn
11
42.23
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Pelagia Chazov
11
41.99
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
22
Oliver Shao
11
42.24
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
23
Cherry Lee
11
42.15
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
42.37
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Nicole Steiner
11
42.48
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Ethan Silver
11
42.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
42.51
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Henry Topping
11
42.81
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Beau Chan
11
42.81
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   11   100 Breast
Boys   11   100 Breast
1
April Chun
11
1:24.12
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Andrew Koek
11
1:19.88
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Emily Herr
11
1:24.16
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Matt Zhao
11
1:21.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Abigail King
11
1:26.07
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
3
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
1:22.34
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
4
Sophia Lord
11
1:26.33
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
4
David Kushnirsky
11
1:24.62
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Regan Fried
11
1:26.49
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Levi Skaistis
11
1:24.97
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Martyna Kaps
11
1:26.51
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Chance Townsend
11
1:25.18
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
7
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
1:27.72
APEX
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Sun-Jin Shah
11
1:26.47
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
8
Joy Kang
11
1:28.60
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
8
Derek Lian
11
1:26.70
NYCP
TYR PATS Summer Initational
9
Heidi Wu
11
1:29.28
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Patrick O'Hagan
11
1:27.63
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Sabrina Lisica
11
1:29.42
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Sergei Boudreau
11
1:28.83
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Cherry Lee
11
1:30.09
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Dylan Liu
11
1:29.08
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Calista Chen
11
1:30.12
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Alex Babej
11
1:30.00
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
13
Salma Bouzarouata
11
1:30.20
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
13
Fahd Hashem
11
1:30.05
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
14
Patricia Mendoza
11
1:30.48
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
14
Lucas Brown
11
1:30.06
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
1:30.72
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Daniel Mente
11
1:31.19
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Azana Karim
11
1:30.97
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Solomon Li
11
1:31.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Nia Zagar
11
1:30.98
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Kieran Lee
11
1:32.40
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Ella Chen
11
1:31.26
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Ethan Silver
11
1:32.73
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Grace Gerosa
11
1:31.43
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
19
Nicholas Castano
11
1:32.75
UN
LIE June Jamboree
20
Lila Monti
11
1:31.87
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Owen Daniels
11
1:33.09
NDAC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
21
Gianna Martorello
11
1:32.17
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Henry Topping
11
1:33.43
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Lauren Maierle
11
1:32.28
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Seth Graber
11
1:33.80
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
23
Ava Pusing
11
1:32.42
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Ryan Sommerstad
11
1:34.13
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Shannon Reddington
11
1:32.70
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Ethan Calhoun
11
1:34.39
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Savanah Strabuk
11
1:32.91
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Cole Radnay
11
1:34.60
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   11   200 Breast
Boys   11   200 Breast
1
Sophia Lord
11
3:04.35
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
1
Andrew Koek
11
2:50.47
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Regan Fried
11
3:06.80
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
3:03.72
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Abigail King
11
3:07.77
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
3
Levi Skaistis
11
3:03.99
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
4
Joy Kang
11
3:08.12
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
4
Patrick O'Hagan
11
3:07.53
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Salma Bouzarouata
11
3:09.37
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
5
Chance Townsend
11
3:09.26
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
6
Calista Chen
11
3:11.84
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Sergei Boudreau
11
3:09.41
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Savanah Strabuk
11
3:12.12
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Derek Lian
11
3:11.61
NYCP
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
8
Grace Gerosa
11
3:12.63
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Alex Babej
11
3:12.33
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
9
Nia Zagar
11
3:12.64
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
9
Kieran Lee
11
3:14.67
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
10
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
3:13.17
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
10
Sun-Jin Shah
11
3:16.34
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
11
Ava Pusing
11
3:15.00
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Dylan Liu
11
3:16.75
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
12
Cherry Lee
11
3:16.19
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Ethan Silver
11
3:19.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Gianna Martorello
11
3:16.70
UN
TYR PATS Summer Initational
13
Fahd Hashem
11
3:19.74
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
14
Lilly Santos
11
3:18.01
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Henry Ma
11
3:20.25
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Sabrina Lisica
11
3:18.56
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Daniel Mente
11
3:20.49
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
16
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
3:18.77
APEX
TYR PATS Summer Initational
16
Cole Radnay
11
3:21.90
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
17
Pelagia Chazov
11
3:19.59
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
17
Owen Daniels
11
3:23.16
NDAC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
18
Shannon Reddington
11
3:19.74
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
18
Rohan Srinivasan
11
3:23.70
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Samantha Schnappauf
11
3:20.90
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Liam Dunn
11
3:24.74
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Jillian Milstein
11
3:20.92
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Dillon Singer
11
3:25.62
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
21
Gwen Serafin
11
3:20.98
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Alex Tollit
11
3:27.92
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
22
Elina Del Castillo
11
3:22.42
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
22
Bobby Langerfeld
11
3:28.89
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
23
Nicole Steiner
11
3:24.88
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Issac Chen
11
3:29.23
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Lauren Maierle
11
3:26.21
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
Darren Zhang
11
3:34.14
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Giuliana Vavalle
11
3:27.05
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Grant Knight
11
3:37.21
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   11   50 Fly
Boys   11   50 Fly
1
Emily Herr
11
30.30
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
1
Chance Townsend
11
30.82
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Martyna Kaps
11
32.56
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
2
Aidan Levine
11
31.16
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
3
Savanah Strabuk
11
32.64
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
31.69
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
4
Sara Valerio
11
32.96
UN
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
4
Ethan Silver
11
33.59
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Joevannie Green
11
33.01
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Lucas Brown
11
33.60
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Ariana Ma
11
33.16
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
6
Patrick O'Hagan
11
33.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
33.45
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Linus Lin
11
33.67
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
8
Neala Klein
11
33.61
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Beau Chan
11
33.88
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Abigail King
11
34.00
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
8
Will Siegel
11
33.88
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Amira Washington
11
34.20
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
10
Liam Dunn
11
34.10
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Luci Gutierrez
11
34.29
GAEL
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
11
Alex Babej
11
34.14
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
12
Azana Karim
11
34.34
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Morgon Washington
11
34.37
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
13
Samantha Schnappauf
11
34.47
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Kevin Hertel
11
34.38
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Heidi Wu
11
34.48
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
14
Levi Skaistis
11
34.51
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
15
Lily Gormsen
11
34.55
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Nicholas Castano
11
34.82
UN
LIE June Jamboree
16
Lauren Maierle
11
34.59
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Lars Olsen
11
35.03
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Regan Fried
11
34.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Eliseo Fernandez
11
35.06
MHHW
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
11
34.60
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Kunga Ratling
11
35.12
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Katja Vardoulias
11
34.61
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
19
Or Mazo
11
35.26
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
35.25
APEX
TYR PATS Summer Initational
20
Matthew Franklin
11
35.30
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Samantha Anderson
11
35.38
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Iain Fulnecky
11
35.46
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Gwen Serafin
11
35.59
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Henry Chang
11
35.47
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Calista Chen
11
35.62
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Henry Topping
11
35.62
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Jacqueline Wong
11
35.64
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Thomas Mackey
11
35.75
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Clara Mae Samko
11
35.69
HS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
25
Connor Mitchener
11
35.81
UN
RED-Tails International Invitat
Girls   11   100 Fly
Boys   11   100 Fly
1
Emily Herr
11
1:09.80
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
1
Sean Green
11
1:09.34
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Savanah Strabuk
11
1:12.16
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Aidan Levine
11
1:12.24
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Regan Fried
11
1:12.39
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Ethan Silver
11
1:12.50
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Makani Lam
11
1:13.20
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
1:12.58
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Martyna Kaps
11
1:13.42
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
5
Patrick O'Hagan
11
1:13.99
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Neala Klein
11
1:13.66
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
6
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
1:14.59
FA
LIAC Junior Met #1
7
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
1:14.63
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Lucas Brown
11
1:16.43
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Sarah Larsen
11
1:15.22
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Brayden Savas
11
1:16.67
SSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
9
Gianna Martorello
11
1:15.89
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Nicholas Castano
11
1:17.46
UN
LIE June Jamboree
10
Abigail King
11
1:15.90
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
10
Will Siegel
11
1:18.29
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Samantha Schnappauf
11
1:16.29
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Matthew Franklin
11
1:18.86
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Ariana Ma
11
1:16.30
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
12
Lars Olsen
11
1:19.28
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
13
April Chun
11
1:16.37
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Kevin Hertel
11
1:19.74
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Loretta Santora
11
1:16.59
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Liam Dunn
11
1:20.06
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
15
Lily Gormsen
11
1:16.95
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
1:20.18
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Joy Kang
11
1:17.30
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Alex Babej
11
1:20.41
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
11
1:17.89
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
17
Oliver Shao
11
1:20.54
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
18
Elina Del Castillo
11
1:18.26
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Beau Chan
11
1:21.05
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Samantha Anderson
11
1:18.51
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Chance Townsend
11
1:21.19
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
20
Gwen Serafin
11
1:18.96
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Thomas Mackey
11
1:21.46
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Calista Chen
11
1:18.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Henry Chang
11
1:21.89
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Sara Valerio
11
1:19.14
UN
RED-Tails International Invitat
22
Ethan Wang
11
1:23.05
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Ava Pusing
11
1:19.20
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Henry Ma
11
1:23.24
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Lauren Maierle
11
1:19.26
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Kyle Luong
11
1:23.70
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
25
Jacqueline Wong
11
1:20.31
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Dylan Liu
11
1:23.85
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
Girls   11   200 Fly
Boys   11   200 Fly
1
Neala Klein
11
2:37.45
WEST
LIE June Jamboree
1
Will Siegel
11
2:47.02
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Regan Fried
11
2:38.18
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
2:47.47
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Emily Herr
11
2:38.99
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Lars Olsen
11
2:53.23
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Savanah Strabuk
11
2:41.43
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Kevin Hertel
11
2:53.37
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Loretta Santora
11
2:45.42
MWDA
NE-SSA Jenny Thompson/Speedo In
5
Andrew Koek
11
3:08.34
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Ava Pusing
11
2:46.25
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
6
James Gonzalez
11
3:08.38
APEX
TYR PATS Summer Initational
7
Samantha Schnappauf
11
2:46.57
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Sergei Boudreau
11
3:08.46
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
2:48.59
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Alejandro Gonzalez
11
3:14.77
APEX
TYR PATS Summer Initational
9
Samantha Anderson
11
2:52.45
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
3:15.85
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
10
Martyna Kaps
11
2:53.41
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Patrick Fanshawe
11
3:19.24
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Joy Kang
11
2:54.47
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Ryan Lombard
11
3:32.90
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Calista Chen
11
3:10.34
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Elina Del Castillo
11
3:10.43
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Kayla Dwyer
11
3:13.10
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Maura Nestler
11
3:15.66
PATS
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Ariana Ma
11
3:20.85
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Leah Anzalone
11
3:28.07
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Ellie Qu
11
3:32.86
MWDA
NE-SSA Jenny Thompson/Speedo In
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   200 IM
Boys   11   200 IM
1
Makani Lam
11
2:35.59
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Sean Green
11
2:33.15
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Martyna Kaps
11
2:36.49
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
2:35.25
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
3
Regan Fried
11
2:38.43
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Patrick O'Hagan
11
2:38.31
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Savanah Strabuk
11
2:39.28
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Ethan Silver
11
2:39.25
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
April Chun
11
2:40.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Levi Skaistis
11
2:40.85
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
6
Sarah Larsen
11
2:41.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Matt Zhao
11
2:42.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Heidi Wu
11
2:42.55
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
7
Lucas Brown
11
2:42.24
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
2:43.96
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Aidan Levine
11
2:42.68
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
9
Calista Chen
11
2:45.49
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Andrew Koek
11
2:43.11
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Ava Pusing
11
2:46.23
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
10
Will Siegel
11
2:43.47
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Joy Kang
11
2:46.31
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Solomon Li
11
2:45.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Azana Karim
11
2:46.58
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
2:46.47
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Lauren Maierle
11
2:47.35
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
13
David Kushnirsky
11
2:46.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Gianna Martorello
11
2:47.44
UN
TYR PATS Summer Initational
14
Derek Lian
11
2:48.92
NYCP
TYR PATS Summer Initational
15
Abigail King
11
2:47.70
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
2:49.97
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Gwen Serafin
11
2:48.06
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
16
Nicholas Castano
11
2:50.76
UN
LIE June Jamboree
17
Neala Klein
11
2:48.60
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
17
Liam Dunn
11
2:50.90
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Samantha Schnappauf
11
2:49.97
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Chance Townsend
11
2:51.43
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Kayla Kulier
11
2:50.76
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
19
Sun-Jin Shah
11
2:51.89
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
20
Sophia Lord
11
2:51.33
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
20
Dylan Liu
11
2:53.04
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
21
Patricia Mendoza
11
2:51.46
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
21
Kevin Hertel
11
2:53.06
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
22
Loretta Santora
11
2:51.68
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Henry Ma
11
2:53.12
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Elina Del Castillo
11
2:51.90
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Kieran Lee
11
2:53.45
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Salma Bouzarouata
11
2:52.24
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Owen Daniels
11
2:54.89
NDAC
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Katja Vardoulias
11
2:52.63
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Zachary Arnold
11
2:55.11
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
Girls   11   400 IM
Boys   11   400 IM
1
Makani Lam
11
5:29.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Sean Green
11
5:23.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Savanah Strabuk
11
5:33.48
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Andrew Koek
11
5:40.94
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Regan Fried
11
5:35.18
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Thomas Mackey
11
5:50.24
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Samantha Schnappauf
11
5:46.66
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Henry Ma
11
5:50.72
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Neala Klein
11
5:47.13
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
5:52.36
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Joy Kang
11
5:47.82
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
6
Aidan Levine
11
5:52.49
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
7
Lauren Maierle
11
5:48.01
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
7
Nicholas Castano
11
5:54.74
UN
LIE June Jamboree
8
Loretta Santora
11
5:49.69
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
8
Kevin Hertel
11
5:56.10
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Martyna Kaps
11
5:49.85
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Ryan Sommerstad
11
6:06.35
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Ava Pusing
11
5:52.85
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Gavin Buckley
11
6:08.86
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Calista Chen
11
5:54.40
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Danny Quinlan
11
6:14.64
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Cherry Lee
11
5:59.95
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Andrew Wong
11
6:15.91
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Elina Del Castillo
11
6:01.97
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Patrick Fanshawe
11
6:21.33
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
14
Samantha Anderson
11
6:02.88
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Issac Chen
11
6:27.53
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Leni So
11
6:03.58
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Alejandro Gonzalez
11
6:34.56
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
6:07.85
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
16
Marcel Puskas
11
7:27.44
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Annie Slocum
11
6:16.48
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Cara McDonald
11
6:17.78
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Kayla Dwyer
11
6:19.65
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Natalie Carousso
11
6:23.35
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Margeaux Anselmi
11
6:28.61
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Eliana Calone
11
6:29.52
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Ellie Qu
11
6:35.44
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   50 Free
Boys   12   50 Free
1
Abby Han
12
28.87
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
1
Ryan Hwang
12
27.13
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Sofia Burns
12
28.93
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
2
Matthew Peitler
12
28.47
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Claire Weinstein
12
28.95
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Isaih Francis
12
28.62
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Brooke Armstrong
12
29.21
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Sebastian Gomez
12
28.62
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Lauren Lee
12
29.36
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Ethan Nus
12
28.71
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Sophia Bondikov
12
29.42
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Tyler Thompson
12
28.82
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
7
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
29.66
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
7
Satya Agashiwala
12
28.83
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Charlotte Brawer
12
29.75
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
8
Aaron Mendoza
12
28.87
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
29.91
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
9
Aidan McCarthy
12
29.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Brianna Perez
12
29.98
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
10
Sean Green
12
29.10
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Olivia Brown
12
29.98
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
11
Eyton Ng
12
29.14
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Lily Gormsen
12
30.01
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Strahinja Maslo
12
29.22
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Praise Okodogbe
12
30.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Finn Olsen
12
29.22
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Jacqueline Constantine
12
30.09
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Lance Leung
12
29.40
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Erica Czeremcha
12
30.20
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Ruimin Zhang
12
29.48
CFJV
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Isabella Vega
12
30.21
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Solomon Li
12
29.66
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Sofia Fenton
12
30.24
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Kai Funaro
12
29.69
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Maichina Gennarelli
12
30.38
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Ethan Silver
12
29.75
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Brooke Baldwin
12
30.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Hudson Pepper
12
29.77
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
20
Olivia Dewar
12
30.46
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Harrison Smith
12
29.88
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Makani Lam
12
30.56
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
21
Thomas Demaio
12
29.91
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
22
Daniela Zunich
12
30.60
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Timmy Brady
12
29.95
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
23
Carolina Corcuera
12
30.61
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Vince Delgado
12
30.00
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Briana Racanello
12
30.64
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Jayden Holmes
12
30.01
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Victoria Mordaunt
12
30.70
YMID
SSC Summer Mad Dash
25
Connor McHugh
12
30.02
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
Girls   12   100 Free
Boys   12   100 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
12
1:01.63
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
1
Ryan Hwang
12
58.82
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Brooke Armstrong
12
1:02.26
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Sebastian Gomez
12
1:01.86
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Lauren Lee
12
1:02.33
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
3
Aaron Mendoza
12
1:02.02
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
4
Sophia Bondikov
12
1:03.19
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
4
Ethan Nus
12
1:02.88
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
1:03.55
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
5
Matthew Peitler
12
1:02.92
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Isabella Vega
12
1:03.80
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Satya Agashiwala
12
1:02.93
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Briana Racanello
12
1:03.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Aidan McCarthy
12
1:03.23
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Abby Han
12
1:04.13
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Noah Cakir
12
1:03.27
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Olivia Brown
12
1:04.30
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
9
Isaih Francis
12
1:03.29
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Maichina Gennarelli
12
1:04.54
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Finn Olsen
12
1:03.78
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
1:04.58
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Ethan Silver
12
1:04.03
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Lily Gormsen
12
1:04.65
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Connor McHugh
12
1:04.24
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
13
Sarah Larsen
12
1:04.89
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Strahinja Maslo
12
1:04.26
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Erica Czeremcha
12
1:04.98
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
14
Sean Green
12
1:04.31
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Kait Sweeney
12
1:05.18
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Solomon Li
12
1:04.42
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Jacqueline Constantine
12
1:05.20
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Vince Delgado
12
1:04.49
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Charlotte Brawer
12
1:05.54
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Lance Leung
12
1:04.94
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Daniela Zunich
12
1:05.83
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Patrick O'Hagan
12
1:05.41
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Brooke Baldwin
12
1:06.11
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Aiden Moy
12
1:05.52
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
20
Alison Nunez
12
1:06.28
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Timmy Brady
12
1:05.55
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
21
Anisa Basler
12
1:06.35
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
21
Zeno Park
12
1:05.68
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Mia Slowik
12
1:06.40
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Joseph Lopez
12
1:06.22
APEX
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
23
Sofia Burns
12
1:06.66
HAA
LIAC May Day Invitational
23
Colm Driscoll
12
1:06.23
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
24
Praise Okodogbe
12
1:06.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Julian Piedrahita
12
1:06.28
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Elizabeth Vursta
12
1:06.90
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Owen Miao
12
1:06.64
UN
LIE June Jamboree
Girls   12   200 Free
Boys   12   200 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
12
2:11.19
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Ryan Hwang
12
2:06.62
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Brooke Armstrong
12
2:15.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Sean Green
12
2:13.95
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Lauren Lee
12
2:15.62
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Matthew Peitler
12
2:14.01
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Isabella Vega
12
2:15.77
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Aidan McCarthy
12
2:16.09
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Briana Racanello
12
2:16.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Sebastian Gomez
12
2:16.63
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Sarah Larsen
12
2:16.91
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Aaron Mendoza
12
2:16.66
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
7
Abby Han
12
2:17.38
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Noah Cakir
12
2:16.96
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Erica Czeremcha
12
2:19.26
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Satya Agashiwala
12
2:17.47
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Sophia Bondikov
12
2:19.37
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
9
Solomon Li
12
2:18.31
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
2:19.44
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Isaih Francis
12
2:18.32
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Maichina Gennarelli
12
2:19.93
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Tyler Thompson
12
2:18.41
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
12
Olivia Brown
12
2:20.06
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
12
Ethan Nus
12
2:18.77
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
2:20.69
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
13
Finn Olsen
12
2:21.53
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
14
Daniela Zunich
12
2:20.90
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Kai Funaro
12
2:21.90
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Lily Gormsen
12
2:21.29
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Hudson Pepper
12
2:22.03
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
April Chun
12
2:21.55
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Vince Delgado
12
2:22.28
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Kait Sweeney
12
2:21.63
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Connor McHugh
12
2:22.57
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Makani Lam
12
2:22.43
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
18
Miki Kucera
12
2:23.78
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Brooke Baldwin
12
2:22.88
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Owen Miao
12
2:24.08
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Jacqueline Constantine
12
2:24.47
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Stefanos Salas
12
2:24.59
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
21
Kailee Dennis
12
2:24.61
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
David Gutin
12
2:24.68
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Megan Koek
12
2:24.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Timmy Brady
12
2:24.80
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Brianna Perez
12
2:24.96
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Aiden Moy
12
2:24.84
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Fiona Barr
12
2:25.19
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Zeno Park
12
2:25.05
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
25
Rebecca Trosman
12
2:25.42
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
David Kushnirsky
12
2:25.36
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   12   400 Free
Boys   12   400 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
12
4:34.72
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
1
Ryan Hwang
12
4:28.34
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Brooke Armstrong
12
4:42.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Noah Cakir
12
4:42.13
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Isabella Vega
12
4:42.97
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Sean Green
12
4:42.45
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Abby Han
12
4:46.54
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Aaron Mendoza
12
4:43.94
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
5
Maichina Gennarelli
12
4:48.59
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
5
Aidan McCarthy
12
4:45.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Briana Racanello
12
4:50.75
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Matthew Peitler
12
4:45.75
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
April Chun
12
4:51.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Ethan Nus
12
4:46.79
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Lauren Lee
12
4:54.08
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
8
Isaih Francis
12
4:48.16
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Erica Czeremcha
12
4:57.27
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
9
Sebastian Gomez
12
4:55.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Brianna Perez
12
4:58.30
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Owen Miao
12
4:55.63
UN
LIE June Jamboree
11
Olivia Brown
12
4:58.68
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
11
Solomon Li
12
4:57.16
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Brooke Baldwin
12
4:59.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Miki Kucera
12
4:59.56
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
13
Lily Gormsen
12
5:01.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Stefanos Salas
12
5:00.07
UN
LIE June Jamboree
14
Daniela Zunich
12
5:01.73
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Zeno Park
12
5:01.88
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Sophia Bondikov
12
5:03.18
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Aiden Moy
12
5:02.96
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Fiona Barr
12
5:03.43
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Hudson Pepper
12
5:02.97
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Elizabeth Vursta
12
5:06.24
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Kai Funaro
12
5:05.71
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Nicole Euyoque
12
5:07.66
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
David Kushnirsky
12
5:06.79
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Emma Haimson
12
5:09.22
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Colm Driscoll
12
5:07.90
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
20
Olivia Correa
12
5:09.94
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Vince Delgado
12
5:10.26
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Praise Okodogbe
12
5:09.94
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
David Gutin
12
5:12.61
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Jacqueline Constantine
12
5:10.01
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
James Monahan
12
5:13.42
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Rosemary Horgan
12
5:11.93
HVD
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
23
Frank Brzozowski
12
5:13.68
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Julia Vincente
12
5:14.24
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Wesley Tung
12
5:16.28
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
25
Maggie Joyce
12
5:14.47
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Joseph Cash
12
5:16.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
Girls   12   800 Free
Boys   12   800 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
12
9:20.04
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
1
Sean Green
12
9:33.69
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Abby Han
12
9:39.31
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Matthew Peitler
12
9:40.61
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Brooke Armstrong
12
9:40.21
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Aidan McCarthy
12
9:41.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Isabella Vega
12
9:46.23
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
4
Ethan Nus
12
9:50.94
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
April Chun
12
9:49.20
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Isaih Francis
12
10:13.74
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Briana Racanello
12
9:52.42
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Colm Driscoll
12
10:39.75
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
Brooke Baldwin
12
9:54.15
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Miki Kucera
12
10:42.82
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
Sarah Larsen
12
9:55.49
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Jin Chavez
12
10:54.39
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Maichina Gennarelli
12
9:56.25
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Brendan So
12
11:24.68
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Makani Lam
12
9:56.74
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Lucas Keahon
12
12:01.98
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Fiona Barr
12
10:28.42
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Daniela Zunich
12
10:28.87
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Elizabeth Vursta
12
10:51.92
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Sara Goldberg
12
11:39.90
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Ilana Diaz
12
11:59.38
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   1500 Free
Boys   12   1500 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
12
17:37.38
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
1
Sean Green
12
18:00.55
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Abby Han
12
18:17.97
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Aidan McCarthy
12
18:15.17
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
April Chun
12
18:28.65
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Matthew Peitler
12
18:16.82
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Sarah Larsen
12
18:44.37
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Patrick O'Hagan
12
18:30.52
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Isabella Vega
12
18:52.28
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
5
Ethan Nus
12
18:45.16
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Maichina Gennarelli
12
19:05.72
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Elizabeth Vursta
12
22:07.09
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Ilana Diaz
12
23:30.39
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   50 Back
Boys   12   50 Back
1
Jacqueline Constantine
12
32.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Aaron Mendoza
12
31.17
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Brianna Perez
12
33.24
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
2
Matthew Peitler
12
32.11
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Abby Han
12
33.24
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Sebastian Gomez
12
32.41
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Sayjel Tan
12
33.58
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
4
Ethan Nus
12
32.75
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Claire Weinstein
12
33.64
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
5
Hudson Pepper
12
32.90
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Sofia Burns
12
33.72
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Joseph Lopez
12
33.37
APEX
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Lauren Lee
12
33.91
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Vince Delgado
12
33.48
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
Sophia Bondikov
12
33.92
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Finn Olsen
12
33.83
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
9
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
34.44
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
9
Connor McHugh
12
34.05
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
10
Kait Sweeney
12
34.47
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
David Kushnirsky
12
34.09
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Elizabeth Vursta
12
34.60
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Julian Piedrahita
12
34.52
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
12
Praise Okodogbe
12
34.76
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Sean Green
12
34.52
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Storey Shefferman
12
34.83
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
13
Aidan McCarthy
12
34.64
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Brooke Davies
12
34.96
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
14
David Gutin
12
34.88
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Daniela Zunich
12
34.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Ethan Silver
12
35.48
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Mia Slowik
12
35.04
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Matt Zhao
12
35.49
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Rowan Van Wormer
12
35.19
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Patrick O'Hagan
12
35.63
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Julia Wilkinson
12
35.37
CFJV
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
Rhyse Ruffy
12
35.66
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
Makayla Lee
12
35.42
SSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Joseph Fitzgerald
12
35.66
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Carolina Corcuera
12
35.59
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Strahinja Maslo
12
35.98
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Anisa Basler
12
35.60
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Colin Veit
12
36.02
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Makani Lam
12
35.63
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Aiden Moy
12
36.21
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Madison Ebanks
12
35.81
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Erik Nadecki
12
36.33
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
24
Keira Sullivan
12
35.89
LBA
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
24
Martin Perecinsky
12
36.42
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Syd Berger
12
35.94
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Stefanos Salas
12
36.45
UN
RED-Tails International Invitat
Girls   12   100 Back
Boys   12   100 Back
1
Claire Weinstein
12
1:09.63
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
1
Aaron Mendoza
12
1:07.86
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Brianna Perez
12
1:10.43
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
2
Isaih Francis
12
1:09.78
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
3
Lauren Lee
12
1:11.37
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Matthew Peitler
12
1:10.18
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Abby Han
12
1:11.56
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Ethan Nus
12
1:10.58
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Jacqueline Constantine
12
1:11.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Hudson Pepper
12
1:10.92
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
6
Sayjel Tan
12
1:12.42
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
6
Sean Green
12
1:11.24
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Kait Sweeney
12
1:12.62
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Finn Olsen
12
1:11.59
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
8
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
1:13.41
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Vince Delgado
12
1:12.27
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Elizabeth Vursta
12
1:13.44
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Noah Cakir
12
1:13.15
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Storey Shefferman
12
1:13.94
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
David Kushnirsky
12
1:14.02
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Olivia Brown
12
1:14.07
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Aidan McCarthy
12
1:14.06
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Olivia Dewar
12
1:14.80
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Sebastian Gomez
12
1:14.15
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Mia Slowik
12
1:14.98
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Julian Piedrahita
12
1:14.59
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Brooke Davies
12
1:14.98
SSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Martin Perecinsky
12
1:15.03
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Rowan Van Wormer
12
1:15.08
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Satya Agashiwala
12
1:15.24
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Sophia Bondikov
12
1:15.56
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Patrick O'Hagan
12
1:15.25
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Sarah Larsen
12
1:15.65
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Stefanos Salas
12
1:15.34
UN
NCAC May Sprint Invitational
18
Daniela Zunich
12
1:15.81
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Timmy Brady
12
1:15.59
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Briana Racanello
12
1:16.26
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Strahinja Maslo
12
1:15.79
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Makani Lam
12
1:16.35
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Joseph Lopez
12
1:16.27
APEX
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Julia Vincente
12
1:16.45
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Joseph Fitzgerald
12
1:16.65
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Sofia Burns
12
1:16.65
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
22
Rhyse Ruffy
12
1:16.87
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Zoe Chung
12
1:16.80
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
23
Aiden Moy
12
1:17.04
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Sofia Fenton
12
1:16.86
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Matt Zhao
12
1:17.19
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Aimee Quinlan
12
1:17.19
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
David Gutin
12
1:17.32
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
Girls   12   200 Back
Boys   12   200 Back
1
Claire Weinstein
12
2:27.41
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Sean Green
12
2:27.53
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Brianna Perez
12
2:33.17
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
2
Aaron Mendoza
12
2:27.60
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
3
Abby Han
12
2:35.04
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Ethan Nus
12
2:27.64
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Kait Sweeney
12
2:35.43
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Matthew Peitler
12
2:29.64
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Lauren Lee
12
2:35.46
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
5
Hudson Pepper
12
2:31.81
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
6
Jacqueline Constantine
12
2:36.54
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Isaih Francis
12
2:31.96
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Olivia Dewar
12
2:38.36
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Finn Olsen
12
2:34.39
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
8
Elizabeth Vursta
12
2:39.33
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
8
Vince Delgado
12
2:34.51
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Sarah Larsen
12
2:40.11
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Patrick O'Hagan
12
2:34.77
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Isabella Vega
12
2:41.93
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
10
David Kushnirsky
12
2:35.07
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Makani Lam
12
2:43.05
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Aidan McCarthy
12
2:39.52
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Brooke Baldwin
12
2:43.16
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Timmy Brady
12
2:39.97
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Rowan Van Wormer
12
2:43.46
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
13
Stefanos Salas
12
2:42.15
UN
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
14
Daniela Zunich
12
2:43.57
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
David Gutin
12
2:43.67
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Brooke Davies
12
2:44.00
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
15
Sebastian Gomez
12
2:43.81
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Nicole Euyoque
12
2:44.84
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
16
Julian Piedrahita
12
2:44.05
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Sophia Bondikov
12
2:46.37
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
17
Ethan Silver
12
2:44.45
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Megan Koek
12
2:46.55
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Joseph Fitzgerald
12
2:45.58
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Haley Penn
12
2:46.62
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Miki Kucera
12
2:45.94
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Maggie Joyce
12
2:46.75
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Matt Zhao
12
2:46.86
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Julia Vincente
12
2:46.77
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Richard Tang
12
2:46.94
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
22
Sofia Fenton
12
2:47.14
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Edward Baranov
12
2:47.31
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Delaney Pece
12
2:47.47
PATS
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
23
Shawn Beaman
12
2:47.85
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Fiona Barr
12
2:48.25
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Frank Brzozowski
12
2:48.35
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
April Chun
12
2:48.67
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Zachary Arnold
12
2:48.69
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
Girls   12   50 Breast
Boys   12   50 Breast
1
Sofia Fenton
12
36.44
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
1
Sebastian Gomez
12
34.89
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Sophia Bondikov
12
37.51
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Noah Cakir
12
35.14
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Olivia Brown
12
38.19
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Aidan McCarthy
12
35.92
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Megan Hu
12
38.22
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
4
Satya Agashiwala
12
36.63
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
38.38
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
5
Zeno Park
12
36.81
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
6
Madison Ebanks
12
38.59
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
6
Ethan Nus
12
36.90
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Isabella Vega
12
38.61
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
7
Ilyan Lomeyko
12
37.18
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Marissa DeMarco
12
38.68
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Edward Baranov
12
37.30
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
9
Gracie Lanning
12
38.83
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
9
David Kushnirsky
12
37.58
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
April Chun
12
38.97
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Hudson Pepper
12
37.92
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Brianna Perez
12
39.12
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Matt Zhao
12
38.26
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Cassidy Torres
12
39.14
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Timmy Brady
12
38.37
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Lena D'Alessandro
12
39.42
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Lance Leung
12
38.71
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Kait Sweeney
12
39.46
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Ruimin Zhang
12
39.18
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
15
Erica Czeremcha
12
40.06
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Strahinja Maslo
12
39.24
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Mia Slowik
12
40.09
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Erik Nadecki
12
39.25
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
16
Makani Lam
12
40.09
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Thomas Peng
12
39.34
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Charlotte Brawer
12
40.19
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Naoki Shibata
12
39.77
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Ursula Ott
12
40.20
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Aiden Rhee
12
39.79
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Devena Chan
12
40.22
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Solomon Li
12
39.87
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
21
Nila Harish
12
40.24
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Eric Schreck
12
39.89
TRS
NYSA May Madness Invitational
22
Josie Gield
12
40.25
PATS
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
22
Keanne Hernandez
12
40.03
UN
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
23
Shila Jenkins
12
40.41
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
23
Richard Tang
12
40.26
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Madison Meccia
12
40.42
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
24
Yannis Khudaynatov
12
40.48
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
25
Maichina Gennarelli
12
40.58
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Daniel Sichtnik
12
40.54
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
Girls   12   100 Breast
Boys   12   100 Breast
1
Isabella Vega
12
1:19.92
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
1
Ryan Hwang
12
1:14.03
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Sofia Fenton
12
1:20.28
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
2
Noah Cakir
12
1:16.16
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Sophia Bondikov
12
1:22.20
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Sebastian Gomez
12
1:17.04
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
April Chun
12
1:22.70
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Aidan McCarthy
12
1:18.74
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
1:22.90
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Ilyan Lomeyko
12
1:19.10
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Sierra Healy
12
1:23.76
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Edward Baranov
12
1:19.84
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Megan Hu
12
1:23.79
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
7
Aaron Mendoza
12
1:19.93
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Olivia Brown
12
1:24.13
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Zeno Park
12
1:20.11
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
9
Claire Weinstein
12
1:24.39
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
9
Strahinja Maslo
12
1:20.17
YFD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
10
Brianna Perez
12
1:25.00
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Ethan Nus
12
1:21.62
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Makani Lam
12
1:25.01
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Matt Zhao
12
1:21.65
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Madison Ebanks
12
1:25.32
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
12
Timmy Brady
12
1:22.00
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Ursula Ott
12
1:25.71
UN
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
13
David Kushnirsky
12
1:22.30
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Marissa DeMarco
12
1:26.06
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Hudson Pepper
12
1:25.11
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
15
Maichina Gennarelli
12
1:26.36
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Curtis Chan
12
1:25.35
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
16
Anna Hunt
12
1:26.48
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
16
Daniel Sichtnik
12
1:25.80
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Cassidy Torres
12
1:26.53
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Aiden Rhee
12
1:26.27
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
1:27.12
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Lance Leung
12
1:26.32
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Erica Czeremcha
12
1:27.13
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Solomon Li
12
1:26.43
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Madison Meccia
12
1:27.15
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
20
John Franks
12
1:26.49
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Charlotte Brawer
12
1:27.32
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Vince Delgado
12
1:26.53
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Nila Harish
12
1:27.35
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Thomas Peng
12
1:26.57
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
23
Gracie Lanning
12
1:27.59
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Naoki Shibata
12
1:26.90
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Jessica Walsh
12
1:27.88
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Keanne Hernandez
12
1:27.13
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Lena D'Alessandro
12
1:27.94
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Erik Nadecki
12
1:27.36
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
Girls   12   200 Breast
Boys   12   200 Breast
1
Isabella Vega
12
2:50.73
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
1
Noah Cakir
12
2:40.81
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
April Chun
12
2:56.85
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Ryan Hwang
12
2:40.86
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Sophia Bondikov
12
2:57.70
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
3
Sebastian Gomez
12
2:49.21
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Madison Ebanks
12
2:58.47
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
4
Aidan McCarthy
12
2:49.92
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Makani Lam
12
2:58.48
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Aaron Mendoza
12
2:50.08
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Olivia Brown
12
2:59.17
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
6
Zeno Park
12
2:50.94
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
7
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
2:59.48
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Ethan Nus
12
2:53.09
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Sierra Healy
12
2:59.89
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
8
Matt Zhao
12
2:55.00
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Claire Weinstein
12
3:01.17
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
9
Edward Baranov
12
2:55.63
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Megan Hu
12
3:01.74
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
10
David Kushnirsky
12
2:57.97
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Maichina Gennarelli
12
3:04.46
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Timmy Brady
12
2:58.18
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Madison Meccia
12
3:04.79
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
12
Patrick O'Hagan
12
3:00.80
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Delaney Pece
12
3:05.95
PATS
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
13
Sean Green
12
3:00.83
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Kait Sweeney
12
3:06.11
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Hudson Pepper
12
3:02.41
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
15
Abby Han
12
3:06.19
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Aiden Rhee
12
3:03.48
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
16
Emma Haimson
12
3:06.92
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Daniel Sichtnik
12
3:05.66
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
Sofia Fenton
12
3:07.41
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Solomon Li
12
3:06.61
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Ellah Siegel
12
3:07.70
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
18
Matthew Peitler
12
3:08.46
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Erica Czeremcha
12
3:08.54
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
19
Jack Cornish
12
3:08.76
UN
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Ursula Ott
12
3:10.20
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Naoki Shibata
12
3:09.09
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
21
Mary McDonald
12
3:10.94
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Richard Tang
12
3:11.21
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Sarah Larsen
12
3:11.63
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Thomas Peng
12
3:12.96
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
23
Nila Harish
12
3:11.67
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Ariel Koyfman
12
3:15.28
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
24
Daniela Zunich
12
3:11.76
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Yannis Khudaynatov
12
3:16.39
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Rowan Van Wormer
12
3:11.95
PATS
TYR PATS Summer Initational
24
Ellis Tritter
12
3:16.39
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
Girls   12   50 Fly
Boys   12   50 Fly
1
Praise Okodogbe
12
30.19
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Ryan Hwang
12
29.16
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Briana Racanello
12
31.14
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Aaron Mendoza
12
29.67
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Sofia Fenton
12
31.24
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Eyton Ng
12
30.14
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Olivia Brown
12
31.43
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Ethan Nus
12
30.25
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
31.45
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
5
Noah Cakir
12
30.73
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
6
Olivia Dewar
12
31.51
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Finn Olsen
12
30.77
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Brianna Perez
12
31.80
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
7
Sebastian Gomez
12
31.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Brooke Armstrong
12
31.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Connor McHugh
12
31.72
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
9
Sayjel Tan
12
31.91
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Sean Green
12
31.85
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Claire Weinstein
12
31.91
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
10
Strahinja Maslo
12
31.89
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Abby Han
12
31.97
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Isaih Francis
12
31.93
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
12
Syd Berger
12
32.31
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
12
Aiden Moy
12
32.11
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
13
Madison Ebanks
12
32.46
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
13
Vince Delgado
12
32.34
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Brooke Baldwin
12
32.50
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Matthew Peitler
12
32.40
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Jacqueline Constantine
12
32.50
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Thomas Demaio
12
32.51
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Storey Shefferman
12
32.82
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Hudson Pepper
12
32.60
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
17
Daniela Zunich
12
33.03
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Owen Miao
12
32.82
UN
LIE June Jamboree
18
Jessica Walsh
12
33.08
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Timmy Brady
12
32.89
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
19
Makani Lam
12
33.09
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Jonah Kirschbaum
12
32.95
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Gracie Lanning
12
33.11
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Aidan McCarthy
12
33.09
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Afia Sarpong
12
33.18
HVD
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Edward Baranov
12
33.18
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
22
Sophia Bondikov
12
33.19
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Jeremiah Tomioka
12
33.29
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
23
Ariana Ma
12
33.21
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
23
Joseph Lopez
12
33.37
APEX
RED-Tails International Invitat
24
Alexa Deng
12
33.27
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
24
Lance Leung
12
33.52
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Alison Nunez
12
33.27
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Harrison Smith
12
33.57
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   12   100 Fly
Boys   12   100 Fly
1
Praise Okodogbe
12
1:06.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Ryan Hwang
12
1:03.67
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Lauren Lee
12
1:09.04
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
2
Ethan Nus
12
1:05.94
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Brianna Perez
12
1:09.64
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
3
Aaron Mendoza
12
1:06.33
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
4
Briana Racanello
12
1:09.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Finn Olsen
12
1:06.50
WEST
LIE June Jamboree
5
Olivia Brown
12
1:09.94
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
5
Tyler Thompson
12
1:07.37
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
6
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
1:10.34
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Noah Cakir
12
1:07.50
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
7
Sofia Fenton
12
1:10.99
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
7
Sean Green
12
1:07.78
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Storey Shefferman
12
1:11.30
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Isaih Francis
12
1:09.81
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
1:11.76
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
9
Strahinja Maslo
12
1:09.91
YFD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
10
Brooke Armstrong
12
1:11.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Satya Agashiwala
12
1:10.03
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Jacqueline Constantine
12
1:12.05
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Aidan McCarthy
12
1:10.19
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Claire Weinstein
12
1:12.21
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
12
Eyton Ng
12
1:10.35
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Abby Han
12
1:12.36
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Owen Miao
12
1:10.92
UN
LIE June Jamboree
14
Isabella Vega
12
1:12.44
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Matthew Peitler
12
1:11.15
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Brooke Baldwin
12
1:12.51
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Patrick O'Hagan
12
1:11.68
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Makani Lam
12
1:13.06
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Ethan Silver
12
1:12.00
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Victoria Mordaunt
12
1:13.86
YMID
SSC Summer Mad Dash
17
Vince Delgado
12
1:12.16
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Alison Nunez
12
1:14.03
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
18
Connor McHugh
12
1:12.47
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
19
Daniela Zunich
12
1:14.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Timmy Brady
12
1:12.63
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
20
Sierra Healy
12
1:14.41
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
20
Jonah Kirschbaum
12
1:12.76
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Sarah Larsen
12
1:14.63
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Aiden Moy
12
1:13.47
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
22
Olivia Dewar
12
1:14.65
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Sebastian Gomez
12
1:13.65
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
April Chun
12
1:14.90
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Edward Baranov
12
1:14.01
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Rowan Van Wormer
12
1:15.07
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Hudson Pepper
12
1:14.97
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
25
Syd Berger
12
1:15.68
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Gavin Tripido
12
1:15.85
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
Girls   12   200 Fly
Boys   12   200 Fly
1
Briana Racanello
12
2:37.54
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
1
Ethan Nus
12
2:24.42
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Abby Han
12
2:38.90
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Sean Green
12
2:28.33
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
April Chun
12
2:39.49
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Noah Cakir
12
2:28.82
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Sarah Larsen
12
2:40.62
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Aaron Mendoza
12
2:29.15
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
5
Isabella Vega
12
2:42.42
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Aidan McCarthy
12
2:30.91
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Brianna Perez
12
2:44.75
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Tyler Thompson
12
2:35.80
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
7
Alison Nunez
12
2:45.72
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
7
Patrick O'Hagan
12
2:36.29
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Lily Gormsen
12
2:45.76
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Isaih Francis
12
2:37.21
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Rowan Van Wormer
12
2:47.02
PATS
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
9
Ethan Silver
12
2:39.19
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Jacqueline Constantine
12
2:47.44
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Matthew Peitler
12
2:43.57
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Daniela Zunich
12
2:47.60
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Strahinja Maslo
12
2:43.60
YFD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
12
Ava Pusing
12
2:48.07
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Owen Miao
12
2:44.01
UN
LIE June Jamboree
13
Emma Haimson
12
2:48.23
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Will Siegel
12
2:48.38
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Lauren Sullivan
12
2:48.98
LBA
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
14
Jonah Kirschbaum
12
2:48.66
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
15
Keira Sullivan
12
2:49.08
LBA
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
15
Sebastian Gomez
12
2:49.61
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Losel Lateng
12
2:51.42
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
16
Frank Brzozowski
12
2:52.08
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Jessica Walsh
12
2:55.41
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Edward Baranov
12
2:53.31
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Zoe Chung
12
2:59.72
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Eyton Ng
12
2:53.84
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Melania Petriccione
12
3:01.28
RA
TYR PATS Summer Initational
19
Matt Zhao
12
2:54.23
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Sofia Fenton
12
3:01.64
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
James Monahan
12
2:54.49
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
21
Hailey Ahn
12
3:02.81
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
21
Keanne Hernandez
12
2:56.27
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Samantha Whang
12
3:04.16
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Colm Driscoll
12
2:56.41
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Nila Harish
12
3:04.99
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
David Gutin
12
2:58.16
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Syd Berger
12
3:06.21
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
24
Richard Tang
12
3:02.11
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Sierra Healy
12
3:06.71
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
25
Solomon Li
12
3:08.36
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
Girls   12   200 IM
Boys   12   200 IM
1
Claire Weinstein
12
2:31.28
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Ryan Hwang
12
2:21.05
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Isabella Vega
12
2:33.33
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Aaron Mendoza
12
2:25.76
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
3
Briana Racanello
12
2:34.18
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Ethan Nus
12
2:26.70
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Brianna Perez
12
2:35.04
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
4
Noah Cakir
12
2:30.20
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Abby Han
12
2:35.53
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Aidan McCarthy
12
2:30.46
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Sarah Larsen
12
2:36.43
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Sean Green
12
2:31.61
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Sophia Bondikov
12
2:36.49
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Isaih Francis
12
2:31.63
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
April Chun
12
2:36.61
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Sebastian Gomez
12
2:31.95
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Maichina Gennarelli
12
2:38.45
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Strahinja Maslo
12
2:32.63
YFD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
10
Makani Lam
12
2:38.47
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Matthew Peitler
12
2:34.03
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
2:39.00
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Patrick O'Hagan
12
2:34.76
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
2:39.15
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Finn Olsen
12
2:35.44
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
13
Jacqueline Constantine
12
2:41.36
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Zeno Park
12
2:37.64
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
14
Sofia Fenton
12
2:41.83
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
14
David Kushnirsky
12
2:39.91
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
15
Erica Czeremcha
12
2:42.17
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
15
Vince Delgado
12
2:40.27
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Brooke Baldwin
12
2:42.26
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Owen Miao
12
2:40.46
UN
LIE June Jamboree
17
Elizabeth Vursta
12
2:42.49
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Edward Baranov
12
2:40.52
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Megan Hu
12
2:43.25
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
18
Hudson Pepper
12
2:40.74
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Daniela Zunich
12
2:43.62
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
Connor McHugh
12
2:41.26
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Charlotte Brawer
12
2:43.70
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Eyton Ng
12
2:41.49
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
21
Emma Haimson
12
2:43.93
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Solomon Li
12
2:41.78
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Sierra Healy
12
2:44.13
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Aiden Moy
12
2:41.98
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
23
Brooke Armstrong
12
2:44.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Matt Zhao
12
2:43.27
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Alison Nunez
12
2:44.75
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Julian Piedrahita
12
2:44.21
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Sayjel Tan
12
2:45.31
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
25
Ilyan Lomeyko
12
2:45.44
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
Girls   12   400 IM
Boys   12   400 IM
1
Claire Weinstein
12
5:21.33
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
1
Ethan Nus
12
5:04.45
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Isabella Vega
12
5:21.38
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Aaron Mendoza
12
5:12.50
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
3
April Chun
12
5:25.81
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Sean Green
12
5:14.67
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Sarah Larsen
12
5:27.41
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Aidan McCarthy
12
5:15.01
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Olivia Brown
12
5:33.48
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
5
Isaih Francis
12
5:16.01
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
6
Daniela Zunich
12
5:35.72
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Noah Cakir
12
5:16.46
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
7
Brianna Perez
12
5:38.35
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
Patrick O'Hagan
12
5:19.57
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Jacqueline Constantine
12
5:44.17
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Matthew Peitler
12
5:20.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Maichina Gennarelli
12
5:45.66
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Sebastian Gomez
12
5:20.55
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Emma Haimson
12
5:47.93
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Ethan Silver
12
5:34.69
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Fiona Barr
12
5:48.11
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Solomon Li
12
5:35.96
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Sierra Healy
12
5:48.46
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
Matt Zhao
12
5:37.17
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Sophia Bondikov
12
5:48.52
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
13
Edward Baranov
12
5:38.46
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Mary McDonald
12
5:48.72
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Will Siegel
12
5:39.83
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Lily Gormsen
12
5:51.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
David Kushnirsky
12
5:40.19
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Nicole Euyoque
12
5:51.99
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
16
Hudson Pepper
12
5:42.59
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Zoe Chung
12
5:53.21
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
17
David Gutin
12
5:42.74
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Kailee Dennis
12
5:54.90
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Owen Miao
12
5:44.25
UN
LIE June Jamboree
19
Elizabeth Vursta
12
5:55.88
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Zeno Park
12
5:45.45
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Sofia Fenton
12
5:57.53
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
20
Eyton Ng
12
5:47.49
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Haley Penn
12
5:59.12
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Frank Brzozowski
12
5:49.64
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Tessa Feld
12
6:01.74
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Richard Tang
12
5:52.10
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
23
Nila Harish
12
6:04.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Jack Cornish
12
5:54.92
UN
CT-WHAT June Invitational
24
Maggie Joyce
12
6:05.19
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
James Monahan
12
5:56.02
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Melania Petriccione
12
6:06.28
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Keanne Hernandez
12
6:10.07
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
Girls   13   50 Free
Boys   13   50 Free
1
Tess Howley
13
26.74
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Benjamin Vitale
13
26.50
PATS
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
2
Cavan Gormsen
13
27.47
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Ben Vitale
13
26.70
PATS
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
3
Sophia Zhao
13
27.93
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Hudson Chung
13
26.75
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
4
Kathryn Montefusco
13
27.99
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
4
Kyle Malloy
13
27.06
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Veronica Gelfand
13
28.43
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
5
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
27.22
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Madison Connor
13
28.57
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
27.33
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Lauren Lee
13
28.98
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Eric Slavin
13
27.43
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Lucy Walker
13
29.00
SS
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Matthew McManus
13
27.46
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Abby Han
13
29.05
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Nick Londono
13
27.48
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Alexa Reyna
13
29.14
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
10
Noah Giunta
13
27.55
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Krystin Casellas
13
29.22
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Rohit Rasquinha
13
27.56
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Kylie Chiang
13
29.26
GATE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
Michael Savchuk
13
27.69
SHY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Jaelynn Taylor
13
29.27
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Jay Pae
13
27.76
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
14
Julia Bazinet
13
29.31
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
14
Timothy Park
13
27.79
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
14
Praise Okodogbe
13
29.31
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Sean Su
13
27.92
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
16
Kimberly Gingrass
13
29.32
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Joshua Gluzman
13
28.00
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
17
Catherine Dean
13
29.46
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Keilan Moran
13
28.01
UN
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
18
Kailey Simons
13
29.47
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Stephen McDonald
13
28.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Briana Racanello
13
29.54
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
Bryan Yuk
13
28.23
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Summer Jones
13
29.64
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Eduardo Santana
13
28.24
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Beth Ebrahimpour
13
29.67
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
21
Zachary Pestrikov
13
28.25
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
22
Kiera Mroczka
13
29.70
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Steven Chang
13
28.25
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Rebecca Konop
13
29.72
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
28.33
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
24
Aizel Pusing
13
29.76
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Yitao Wang
13
28.40
JCCT
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
25
Kate Anderson
13
29.78
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
25
John DiMaggio
13
28.49
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
Girls   13   100 Free
Boys   13   100 Free
1
Cavan Gormsen
13
59.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Ryan Hwang
13
58.34
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Sophia Zhao
13
1:00.75
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
58.47
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Kathryn Montefusco
13
1:01.10
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
3
Hudson Chung
13
58.85
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Veronica Gelfand
13
1:01.29
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Kyle Malloy
13
59.14
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Madison Connor
13
1:01.39
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Matthew McManus
13
59.65
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Alexa Reyna
13
1:01.94
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
6
Jay Pae
13
59.67
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
7
Mary McKenna
13
1:02.03
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
7
Noah Giunta
13
59.77
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Julia Bazinet
13
1:02.60
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Eduardo Santana
13
59.77
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Briana Racanello
13
1:02.64
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Timothy Park
13
1:00.24
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
10
Lauren Lee
13
1:02.90
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Ben Vitale
13
1:00.25
PATS
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
11
Lucy Walker
13
1:02.96
SS
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Sean Su
13
1:00.71
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Rebecca Konop
13
1:03.02
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Eric Slavin
13
1:00.85
HES
LIE June Jamboree
13
Alexa Vitti
13
1:03.24
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Stephen McDonald
13
1:00.90
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Abby Han
13
1:03.53
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
1:00.98
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Kate Anderson
13
1:03.58
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Nick Londono
13
1:01.12
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Jessie Crane
13
1:03.64
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Bryan Yuk
13
1:01.53
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Bridget Ye
13
1:03.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Alex Trzaskowski
13
1:01.78
HAA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Catherine Dean
13
1:03.85
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Eddie Smith
13
1:01.92
IA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Kimberly Gingrass
13
1:03.99
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Zachary Pestrikov
13
1:01.98
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Caroline Crouchley
13
1:04.02
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Keilan Moran
13
1:02.02
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Lauren Patalano
13
1:04.35
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Michael Savchuk
13
1:02.09
SHY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Riley Fried
13
1:04.82
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
1:02.19
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
23
Kiera Mroczka
13
1:04.90
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
23
Allan Chu
13
1:02.41
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Kylie Chiang
13
1:04.98
UN
LIE June Jamboree
24
Tyler Thompson
13
1:02.62
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
25
Campbell Clark
13
1:05.05
HVD
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Kieran Egan
13
1:02.92
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   13   200 Free
Boys   13   200 Free
1
Tess Howley
13
2:04.52
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Matt Beehler
13
2:05.68
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Cavan Gormsen
13
2:07.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Hudson Chung
13
2:06.11
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
3
Mary McKenna
13
2:08.89
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
3
Eduardo Santana
13
2:07.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Alexa Reyna
13
2:11.08
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
4
Allan Chu
13
2:09.48
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Veronica Gelfand
13
2:12.70
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
5
Noah Giunta
13
2:09.65
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Sophia Zhao
13
2:12.89
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
6
Lyons Wang
13
2:09.86
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
7
Madison Connor
13
2:13.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Timothy Park
13
2:10.26
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Lucy Walker
13
2:13.75
SS
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
2:10.82
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
9
Brittany Corbett
13
2:14.00
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Jay Pae
13
2:11.02
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
10
Jessie Crane
13
2:14.20
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
10
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
2:11.85
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Julia Bazinet
13
2:15.24
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Patrick Broderick
13
2:12.38
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
Riley Fried
13
2:15.53
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Stephen McDonald
13
2:12.72
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Abby Han
13
2:15.56
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Nicholas Rhodes
13
2:12.78
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Rebecca Konop
13
2:15.82
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Sean Su
13
2:13.32
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
15
Briana Racanello
13
2:15.93
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
2:13.38
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Lauren Lee
13
2:15.97
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Tyler Thompson
13
2:13.58
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Kate Anderson
13
2:17.17
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
17
Steven Chang
13
2:14.05
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Alexa Vitti
13
2:17.28
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Michael Savchuk
13
2:14.94
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Maya Foley
13
2:17.71
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Joe Coleman
13
2:14.98
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Kait Sweeney
13
2:18.08
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Nick Londono
13
2:15.18
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Bridget Ye
13
2:18.13
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:15.40
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Kathryn Montefusco
13
2:18.14
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Rohit Rasquinha
13
2:15.51
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Kimberly Gingrass
13
2:18.40
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Alex Trzaskowski
13
2:15.61
HAA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Lauren Patalano
13
2:19.09
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Eddie Smith
13
2:15.83
IA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Kailee Dennis
13
2:19.63
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Kyle Malloy
13
2:15.90
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   13   400 Free
Boys   13   400 Free
1
Cavan Gormsen
13
4:27.24
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Matt Beehler
13
4:18.34
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Mary McKenna
13
4:28.34
LIE
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #4 Bloom
2
Ryan Hwang
13
4:24.37
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Alexa Reyna
13
4:29.20
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Allan Chu
13
4:26.10
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Veronica Gelfand
13
4:38.04
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
4
Hudson Chung
13
4:27.97
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
5
Riley Fried
13
4:40.28
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Eduardo Santana
13
4:28.62
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Abby Han
13
4:40.38
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Jay Pae
13
4:32.68
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
7
Madison Connor
13
4:42.61
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Nicholas Rhodes
13
4:33.97
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Briana Racanello
13
4:42.66
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Patrick Broderick
13
4:34.54
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Rebecca Konop
13
4:42.80
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Stephen McDonald
13
4:35.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Kate Anderson
13
4:44.16
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
10
Timothy Park
13
4:38.35
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
11
Julia Bazinet
13
4:45.15
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
11
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
4:39.83
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
12
Brittany Corbett
13
4:47.21
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
4:46.68
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
Kathryn Montefusco
13
4:47.41
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
13
Michael Savchuk
13
4:48.26
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Kait Sweeney
13
4:47.93
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
14
Aidan Lee
13
4:48.38
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
15
Kimberly Gingrass
13
4:48.76
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Kieran Egan
13
4:51.13
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Rory Sheridan
13
4:49.88
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
16
Philip Thayer
13
4:52.00
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
Lauren Patalano
13
4:50.96
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Pierre Leroy
13
4:52.28
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
18
Alexa Vitti
13
4:51.50
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Joseph Cash
13
4:54.21
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Lauren Lee
13
4:52.06
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Oliver Engel
13
4:54.47
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Brooke Baldwin
13
4:52.56
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
David Angelou
13
4:55.97
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Jessie Crane
13
4:52.62
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Franco Milio
13
4:56.95
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Kiera Mroczka
13
4:52.63
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Harrison Lambert
13
4:57.21
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Zoe Brita
13
4:52.72
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Eric Engel
13
4:58.11
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Ally Pfeiffer
13
4:53.00
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Keilan Moran
13
4:58.26
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
25
Kaitlyn Liu
13
4:53.27
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Jason Kong
13
4:58.83
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
Girls   13   800 Free
Boys   13   800 Free
1
Mary McKenna
13
9:03.57
LIE
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #4 Bloom
1
Matt Beehler
13
8:58.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Alexa Reyna
13
9:14.07
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
2
Eduardo Santana
13
9:09.09
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Cavan Gormsen
13
9:15.36
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Allan Chu
13
9:11.41
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Riley Fried
13
9:37.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Hudson Chung
13
9:25.97
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
5
Brittany Corbett
13
9:40.47
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
9:42.44
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Kate Anderson
13
9:43.89
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Luke Dwyer
13
10:27.19
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
Alexa Vitti
13
9:46.79
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
7
Elijah DeCasseres
13
10:33.36
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Rory Sheridan
13
9:48.35
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Michael O'Donnell
13
11:25.93
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
9
Julia Bazinet
13
9:59.59
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Lauren Patalano
13
10:04.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Zoe Brita
13
10:06.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Madison Connor
13
10:09.06
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Kimberly Gingrass
13
10:12.48
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Mati Dixon
13
10:26.94
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Madison Milla
13
10:27.89
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Kiera Lau
13
10:32.75
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Anna Karacheva
13
10:39.30
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Aimee Quinlan
13
10:44.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Ellie Taragano
13
10:59.79
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Catherine Dean
13
11:01.28
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Kailee Dennis
13
11:11.25
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Sienna White
13
11:21.18
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Sara Lesser
13
12:53.77
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   13   1500 Free
Boys   13   1500 Free
1
Mary McKenna
13
17:10.07
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
1
Matt Beehler
13
17:02.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Alexa Reyna
13
17:16.49
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Allan Chu
13
17:27.37
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Cavan Gormsen
13
18:15.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Eduardo Santana
13
17:29.28
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Riley Fried
13
18:29.24
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Patrick Broderick
13
17:54.16
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
5
Kate Anderson
13
18:33.12
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
18:27.84
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Brooke Baldwin
13
18:41.62
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Elijah DeCasseres
13
20:33.61
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Julia Bazinet
13
18:46.83
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Jack Moran
13
20:44.86
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
8
Briana Racanello
13
18:50.82
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Franco Milio
13
21:02.04
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Rory Sheridan
13
19:18.80
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Mati Dixon
13
19:42.92
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Anna Karacheva
13
21:07.40
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Silvia Bilenky
13
22:34.96
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Sara Lesser
13
25:15.46
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   13   100 Back
Boys   13   100 Back
1
Kailey Simons
13
1:06.74
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Matt Beehler
13
1:02.35
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Sophia Zhao
13
1:08.76
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Hudson Chung
13
1:06.15
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
3
Bridget Ye
13
1:09.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Noah Giunta
13
1:07.06
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Audrey Alexander
13
1:10.73
YFD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
4
Aidan Lee
13
1:07.79
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
5
Mary McKenna
13
1:10.98
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
5
Kyle Malloy
13
1:08.32
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Maya Foley
13
1:10.98
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Nicholas Rhodes
13
1:08.93
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Alexa Reyna
13
1:11.05
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
7
Matthew McManus
13
1:08.99
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Jessie Crane
13
1:11.10
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Sean Su
13
1:09.31
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
9
Ally Pfeiffer
13
1:11.35
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
1:09.58
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Sayjel Tan
13
1:11.81
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Luke Dwyer
13
1:09.84
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Lauren Lee
13
1:12.25
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
John Zhang
13
1:10.00
NCAC
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
12
Kait Sweeney
13
1:12.51
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Kevin Jiang
13
1:10.01
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
13
Kiera Mroczka
13
1:12.57
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
13
Eric Slavin
13
1:10.53
HES
LIE June Jamboree
14
Riley Fried
13
1:12.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
1:10.73
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
15
Kimberly Gingrass
13
1:12.68
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
15
Zachary Pestrikov
13
1:10.92
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Zoe Brita
13
1:12.78
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Jay Pae
13
1:11.30
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
Veronica Gelfand
13
1:12.81
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Timothy Park
13
1:11.58
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
18
Olivia Dewar
13
1:12.88
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Keilan Moran
13
1:11.69
UN
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
19
Brittany Corbett
13
1:12.96
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
John DiMaggio
13
1:11.92
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Alex Pette
13
1:13.22
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Stephen McDonald
13
1:12.24
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Kathryn Montefusco
13
1:13.35
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
21
Alex Trzaskowski
13
1:12.51
HAA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Noelle Jordan
13
1:13.42
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
22
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
1:12.52
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
23
Briana Racanello
13
1:13.68
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Andrew Leung
13
1:12.60
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
24
Julia Bazinet
13
1:13.69
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Allan Chu
13
1:12.61
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Caitlyn Riordan
13
1:13.76
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
25
Skylar Yoham
13
1:12.72
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   13   200 Back
Boys   13   200 Back
1
Mary McKenna
13
2:24.44
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Matt Beehler
13
2:18.27
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Alexa Reyna
13
2:29.34
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Hudson Chung
13
2:20.71
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Maya Foley
13
2:29.68
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Noah Giunta
13
2:24.65
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Kailey Simons
13
2:29.86
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Aidan Lee
13
2:27.61
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
5
Ally Pfeiffer
13
2:30.34
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Kieran Egan
13
2:27.72
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Zoe Brita
13
2:31.46
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:28.75
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Abby Han
13
2:32.14
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Nicholas Rhodes
13
2:28.99
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Briana Racanello
13
2:32.21
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Luke Dwyer
13
2:29.58
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Sophia Zhao
13
2:33.07
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Kyle Malloy
13
2:30.26
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
10
Bridget Ye
13
2:33.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Allan Chu
13
2:30.32
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Jessie Crane
13
2:33.77
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Sean Su
13
2:30.66
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Brittany Corbett
13
2:33.82
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
2:31.64
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Riley Fried
13
2:34.65
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
13
Kevin Jiang
13
2:32.28
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
14
Veronica Gelfand
13
2:35.32
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Jay Pae
13
2:33.41
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
15
Lauren Lee
13
2:35.52
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Stephen McDonald
13
2:33.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Julia Bazinet
13
2:35.62
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Keilan Moran
13
2:33.59
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
17
Caitlyn Riordan
13
2:35.94
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
17
Patrick Broderick
13
2:34.69
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
18
Kiera Mroczka
13
2:36.09
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Eric Slavin
13
2:35.30
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Kaitlin Minchak
13
2:36.26
LBA
MA-Lancaster YMCA Summer Storm
19
Joe Coleman
13
2:36.01
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
13
2:36.54
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Zachary Pestrikov
13
2:36.04
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Keira Sullivan
13
2:37.03
LBA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
21
Franco Milio
13
2:36.72
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Kait Sweeney
13
2:37.06
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Andrew Leung
13
2:37.12
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Kathryn Montefusco
13
2:37.70
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Eduardo Santana
13
2:37.76
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Kimberly Gingrass
13
2:37.75
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Alex Trzaskowski
13
2:38.51
HAA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Kaitlyn Liu
13
2:37.87
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Oliver Engel
13
2:38.76
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
Girls   13   100 Breast
Boys   13   100 Breast
1
Bridget Ye
13
1:15.52
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Allan Chu
13
1:14.87
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Krystin Casellas
13
1:18.02
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Ryan Hwang
13
1:15.59
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Kathryn Montefusco
13
1:18.24
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
3
Aidan Lee
13
1:16.02
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
4
Kailey Simons
13
1:20.19
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Jason Muroski
13
1:16.89
CFJV
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
5
AvaGrace Monti
13
1:21.01
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Bryan Yuk
13
1:16.97
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Beth Ebrahimpour
13
1:21.48
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
6
John Zhang
13
1:17.47
NCAC
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
7
Cindy Wang
13
1:21.71
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Michael Weinstein
13
1:17.84
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Grace Chin
13
1:21.72
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
8
Garrett Wider
13
1:17.97
IA
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
9
Lily Martin
13
1:21.86
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Joe Coleman
13
1:18.17
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Lucy Walker
13
1:22.78
SS
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Jay Pae
13
1:18.21
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
11
Noelle Hoffman
13
1:23.60
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Rohit Rasquinha
13
1:18.74
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Mary McKenna
13
1:23.73
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Max Buchen
13
1:18.75
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
13
Aizel Pusing
13
1:23.97
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
13
Ramiel Fayngersh
13
1:18.77
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Katie Yee
13
1:24.11
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Timothy Park
13
1:19.12
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Ava Liu
13
1:24.25
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
David Fayngersh
13
1:19.33
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Zoe Brita
13
1:24.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Ryan Ng
13
1:19.46
UN
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Linsey Wong
13
1:24.96
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
17
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
1:19.77
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
18
Kelly Byrne
13
1:25.04
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Kevin Jiang
13
1:19.83
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Riley Fried
13
1:25.32
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Pierre Leroy
13
1:19.95
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
20
Kate Anderson
13
1:25.37
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
20
Tyler Wu
13
1:20.04
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
21
Maya Foley
13
1:25.39
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Mohamed Youssef
13
1:20.18
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
22
Veronica Gelfand
13
1:25.44
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Matthew McManus
13
1:20.67
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Makenna O'Brien
13
1:25.48
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
23
Eduardo Santana
13
1:21.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Kailee Dennis
13
1:25.49
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
24
Joshua Gluzman
13
1:21.34
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Charley Goldstein
13
1:25.53
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Yitao Wang
13
1:21.39
JCCT
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
Girls   13   200 Breast
Boys   13   200 Breast
1
Kathryn Montefusco
13
2:49.94
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
1
Aidan Lee
13
2:40.27
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Bridget Ye
13
2:49.95
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Allan Chu
13
2:40.76
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Krystin Casellas
13
2:53.17
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
3
Jason Muroski
13
2:43.14
CFJV
SSC Summer Mad Dash
4
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:54.06
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Ryan Hwang
13
2:43.88
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
5
Alexa Reyna
13
2:54.09
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
5
Bryan Yuk
13
2:45.40
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Mary McKenna
13
2:54.87
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
6
Joe Coleman
13
2:45.44
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Riley Fried
13
2:55.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Hudson Chung
13
2:45.85
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Noelle Hoffman
13
2:55.20
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Max Buchen
13
2:47.86
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Beth Ebrahimpour
13
2:55.30
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Rohit Rasquinha
13
2:48.64
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Lucy Walker
13
2:55.59
SS
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Jay Pae
13
2:50.51
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
11
Kailey Simons
13
2:55.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Michael Weinstein
13
2:51.44
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Kate Anderson
13
2:56.04
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Ramiel Fayngersh
13
2:51.90
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Kelly Byrne
13
2:57.91
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
13
David Fayngersh
13
2:52.82
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Dawn Davidson
13
2:59.54
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
14
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
2:52.84
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Linsey Wong
13
3:00.13
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Ryan Ng
13
2:52.91
UN
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Grace Chin
13
3:00.47
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Pierre Leroy
13
2:52.96
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
17
Makenna O'Brien
13
3:01.58
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
17
Mohamed Youssef
13
2:54.27
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Charley Goldstein
13
3:02.05
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
John Zhang
13
2:54.44
NCAC
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
19
Zoe Brita
13
3:02.57
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Dylan Schimmel
13
2:54.58
LBA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
20
Katie Lynch
13
3:02.84
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Kevin Jiang
13
2:54.58
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Ava Liu
13
3:03.47
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Joseph Apat
13
2:56.50
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
22
Aizel Pusing
13
3:03.92
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Patrick Broderick
13
2:56.53
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
23
Kimberly Gingrass
13
3:04.28
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:57.66
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Lily Martin
13
3:04.33
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Franco Milio
13
2:58.22
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Natalia Brulinski
13
3:04.97
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
25
Eduardo Santana
13
2:58.54
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
Girls   13   100 Fly
Boys   13   100 Fly
1
Tess Howley
13
1:02.04
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Kyle Malloy
13
1:01.98
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
2
Cavan Gormsen
13
1:04.57
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Noah Giunta
13
1:02.77
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Riley Fried
13
1:06.55
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Eduardo Santana
13
1:03.31
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Praise Okodogbe
13
1:06.90
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Ryan Hwang
13
1:03.76
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
5
Madison Connor
13
1:08.03
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
1:04.10
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Kathryn Montefusco
13
1:08.68
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
6
Rohit Rasquinha
13
1:04.90
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Julian Wu
13
1:08.86
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
7
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
1:05.54
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
8
Summer Jones
13
1:08.91
EHY
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
8
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
1:06.02
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
9
Alexa Reyna
13
1:08.93
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
9
Nick Londono
13
1:06.11
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Bridget Ye
13
1:09.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Matthew McManus
13
1:06.61
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Briana Racanello
13
1:09.19
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Nicholas Rhodes
13
1:07.20
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Mary McKenna
13
1:09.24
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Tyler Thompson
13
1:08.24
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
13
Kiera Mroczka
13
1:09.40
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
13
Allan Chu
13
1:08.25
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Brooke Baldwin
13
1:10.01
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Pierre Leroy
13
1:08.32
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
15
Lauren Patalano
13
1:10.63
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Stephen McDonald
13
1:08.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Alexa Vitti
13
1:10.77
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Mohamed Youssef
13
1:08.49
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Katie Yee
13
1:10.81
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Fernando Arce
13
1:08.63
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
18
Alex Pette
13
1:11.30
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Joe Coleman
13
1:08.68
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Kailey Simons
13
1:11.52
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Jay Pae
13
1:08.70
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
20
Veronica Gelfand
13
1:11.58
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Alex Blinov
13
1:08.72
SHY
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Campbell Clark
13
1:11.97
HVD
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
1:09.07
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Sayjel Tan
13
1:12.01
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
22
Ousman Dagnogo
13
1:09.36
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
23
Makenna O'Brien
13
1:12.11
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
23
Aidan Lee
13
1:09.58
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Kaitlyn Liu
13
1:12.29
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Steven Chang
13
1:09.97
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Abby Han
13
1:12.44
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Timothy Park
13
1:10.13
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   13   200 Fly
Boys   13   200 Fly
1
Tess Howley
13
2:15.25
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Eduardo Santana
13
2:19.42
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Riley Fried
13
2:25.51
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Kyle Malloy
13
2:19.56
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Briana Racanello
13
2:30.20
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Hudson Chung
13
2:21.06
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
4
Mary McKenna
13
2:30.84
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
4
Noah Giunta
13
2:23.88
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Madison Connor
13
2:31.60
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
2:25.08
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Alexa Reyna
13
2:32.77
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
6
Nicholas Rhodes
13
2:25.42
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Praise Okodogbe
13
2:34.16
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Rohit Rasquinha
13
2:26.13
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Kiera Mroczka
13
2:35.35
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Allan Chu
13
2:31.08
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Julian Wu
13
2:35.41
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Kieran Egan
13
2:32.02
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Brooke Baldwin
13
2:35.59
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Pierre Leroy
13
2:34.54
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
11
Kaitlyn Liu
13
2:36.86
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
11
Tyler Thompson
13
2:35.35
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Brittany Corbett
13
2:38.42
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Patrick Broderick
13
2:35.72
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Rory Sheridan
13
2:39.53
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
13
Joe Coleman
13
2:37.17
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Kathryn Montefusco
13
2:40.04
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Luke Dwyer
13
2:38.35
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Ally Pfeiffer
13
2:42.08
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
David Angelou
13
2:40.00
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Kailey Simons
13
2:42.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Kevin Jiang
13
2:40.12
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
Katie Yee
13
2:43.20
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
2:40.31
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Lauren Patalano
13
2:43.93
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Fernando Arce
13
2:40.76
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
19
Amelie Eng
13
2:45.11
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
2:41.02
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
20
Jenna Nus
13
2:45.81
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Harrison Lambert
13
2:43.05
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Lily Martin
13
2:47.41
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
21
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:43.41
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Erica Sava
13
2:50.02
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
22
Mohamed Youssef
13
2:45.73
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Madeline Siris
13
2:50.73
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Will Fagan
13
2:46.73
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
24
Alex Pette
13
2:50.96
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Eric Engel
13
2:47.64
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
25
Lexi Asch
13
2:52.70
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
25
Daniel Anton
13
2:49.40
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
Girls   13   200 IM
Boys   13   200 IM
1
Mary McKenna
13
2:24.63
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
1
Ryan Hwang
13
2:21.31
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Alexa Reyna
13
2:29.43
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Hudson Chung
13
2:21.85
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Kathryn Montefusco
13
2:29.48
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
3
Allan Chu
13
2:24.32
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Bridget Ye
13
2:30.05
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Kyle Malloy
13
2:24.70
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Briana Racanello
13
2:30.66
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Noah Giunta
13
2:24.97
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Riley Fried
13
2:31.21
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Jay Pae
13
2:26.88
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
7
Maya Foley
13
2:31.46
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
2:27.67
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Lucy Walker
13
2:33.25
SS
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Timothy Park
13
2:27.82
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Kaitlyn Liu
13
2:33.91
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
9
Eduardo Santana
13
2:27.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Veronica Gelfand
13
2:34.04
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Nicholas Rhodes
13
2:28.12
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Zoe Brita
13
2:34.17
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Matthew McManus
13
2:28.17
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Katie Yee
13
2:35.53
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Aidan Lee
13
2:28.59
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
13
Kailey Simons
13
2:35.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
2:29.17
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Ally Pfeiffer
13
2:36.03
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
14
Joe Coleman
13
2:30.19
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Jessie Crane
13
2:36.60
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
15
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
2:30.69
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Lauren Lee
13
2:36.76
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Rohit Rasquinha
13
2:31.32
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Caroline Crouchley
13
2:37.18
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:31.57
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Kiera Mroczka
13
2:37.27
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
18
Sean Su
13
2:31.70
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Madison Connor
13
2:37.56
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
David Fayngersh
13
2:31.76
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Kimberly Gingrass
13
2:37.63
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Luke Dwyer
13
2:32.13
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
21
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:37.70
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Pierre Leroy
13
2:32.51
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
22
Kate Anderson
13
2:38.06
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Patrick Broderick
13
2:32.56
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Noelle Hoffman
13
2:38.23
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Kevin Jiang
13
2:32.61
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
24
Makenna O'Brien
13
2:38.34
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
24
Bryan Yuk
13
2:33.50
UN
LIE June Jamboree
25
Lauren Patalano
13
2:39.25
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
25
Ramiel Fayngersh
13
2:33.85
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   13   400 IM
Boys   13   400 IM
1
Mary McKenna
13
5:07.14
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
1
Ryan Hwang
13
4:57.95
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Alexa Reyna
13
5:12.00
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
2
Hudson Chung
13
5:00.60
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Riley Fried
13
5:14.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Allan Chu
13
5:03.23
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Briana Racanello
13
5:20.53
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Nicholas Rhodes
13
5:11.92
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Bridget Ye
13
5:21.79
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Patrick Broderick
13
5:12.50
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Kailey Simons
13
5:23.69
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Kyle Malloy
13
5:14.01
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
7
Veronica Gelfand
13
5:25.80
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Eduardo Santana
13
5:15.88
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Kathryn Montefusco
13
5:26.43
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
8
Aidan Lee
13
5:17.81
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Zoe Brita
13
5:26.86
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Joe Coleman
13
5:20.13
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Kaitlyn Liu
13
5:29.02
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Jason Muroski
13
5:20.93
CFJV
SSC Summer Mad Dash
11
Kate Anderson
13
5:29.58
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Jay Pae
13
5:22.07
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
12
Ally Pfeiffer
13
5:29.99
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Stephen McDonald
13
5:22.92
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Brooke Baldwin
13
5:32.86
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Max Buchen
13
5:23.56
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Lily Martin
13
5:33.83
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
5:23.81
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Caroline Crouchley
13
5:34.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
5:24.46
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Noelle Hoffman
13
5:34.41
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Kieran Egan
13
5:26.31
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Brittany Corbett
13
5:34.52
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Ramiel Fayngersh
13
5:26.94
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Rory Sheridan
13
5:34.54
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Sean Su
13
5:30.36
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Lauren Patalano
13
5:34.92
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Franco Milio
13
5:31.54
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Alexa Vitti
13
5:35.24
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Kevin Jiang
13
5:33.77
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Kiera Mroczka
13
5:36.17
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Zachary Pestrikov
13
5:33.88
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Madison Connor
13
5:37.28
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Mohamed Youssef
13
5:36.92
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Kailee Dennis
13
5:38.21
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
David Fayngersh
13
5:38.84
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Katie Yee
13
5:40.78
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Oliver Engel
13
5:39.33
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
25
Julian Wu
13
5:41.56
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Jason Kong
13
5:42.78
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   14   50 Free
Boys   14   50 Free
1
Tess Howley
14
26.94
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Alvin Tsai
14
24.60
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Ava Borowski
14
27.91
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
2
Matt Beehler
14
25.79
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Ryleigh Collins
14
27.93
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Christopher Xia
14
26.30
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
4
Cavan Gormsen
14
28.00
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Christian Lee
14
26.33
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Sara Ketron
14
28.06
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Jonathan Carsen
14
26.34
GAEL
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
6
Denise Phelan
14
28.21
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Nien Levy
14
26.35
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
Sara Plunkett
14
28.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Austin Fei
14
26.59
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
8
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
28.56
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Ethan Miao
14
26.62
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Kiki Kennedy
14
28.57
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Eric Zhang
14
26.63
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Delaney Leonard
14
28.70
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
10
Thomas Huh
14
26.67
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Kate Hoesterey
14
28.88
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
11
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
26.68
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Jane Brierley
14
29.03
EHY
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
12
Giacomo Lugato
14
26.70
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Sophia Seliger
14
29.24
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
Ryan Nunez
14
26.73
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Grace Nadecki
14
29.35
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Dylan Zhang
14
26.74
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Marisa Mamak
14
29.52
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
15
Vladyslav Khanas
14
26.76
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
29.57
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
16
Aidan Rikic
14
26.87
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
16
Maddie Miller
14
29.57
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
Jaden Byrne
14
26.90
FA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
18
Arabella Pompay
14
29.58
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Michael Ma
14
26.91
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
Melia Hwee
14
29.59
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Eric Cherny
14
26.97
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Alia Basler
14
29.59
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Frankie Andersen
14
27.06
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
21
Rebecca Konop
14
29.62
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
John Drumm
14
27.11
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Sofia Giordano
14
29.75
UNLI
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
22
Cesar Pena
14
27.16
RED
RED-Tails International Invitat
23
Ashley Renwick
14
29.76
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Alex Sirkowa
14
27.21
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Brooke Haag
14
29.76
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Michael Leung
14
27.25
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
25
Marisol Tan
14
29.80
UN
CT-WHAT June Invitational
24
John Holler
14
27.25
HAA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
Girls   14   100 Free
Boys   14   100 Free
1
Tess Howley
14
58.15
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
1
Alvin Tsai
14
54.68
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
59.29
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Christian Lee
14
54.73
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
3
Ava Borowski
14
1:00.19
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Dylan Zhang
14
56.27
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Cavan Gormsen
14
1:00.80
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Ethan Miao
14
57.49
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Ryleigh Collins
14
1:00.92
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Matt Beehler
14
57.72
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
1:01.33
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Matthew Szypula
14
57.81
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
7
Kate Hoesterey
14
1:01.76
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Michael Ma
14
57.87
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Sara Ketron
14
1:01.79
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
57.89
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
9
Denise Phelan
14
1:01.82
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Michael Leung
14
57.98
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Sophia Seliger
14
1:02.41
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
10
Eric Zhang
14
58.16
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Sabrina Conrad
14
1:02.58
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Christopher Xia
14
58.16
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
12
Natalie Peng
14
1:02.64
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Cesar Pena
14
58.19
RED
RED-Tails International Invitat
13
Madi So
14
1:02.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Noah Giunta
14
58.24
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
14
Rebecca Konop
14
1:02.74
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Ryan Nunez
14
58.47
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
15
Leah Treglia
14
1:02.75
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Nien Levy
14
58.56
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Kiki Kennedy
14
1:02.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Austin Fei
14
58.60
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Sara Plunkett
14
1:03.03
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Gavin Perez
14
58.72
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Sophia Seliger
14
1:03.18
UN
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Antonio Vavalle
14
58.86
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Grace Nadecki
14
1:03.51
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Jaden Byrne
14
59.08
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Brooke Haag
14
1:03.70
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Jake Nielsen
14
59.10
HAA
LIAC May Day Invitational
21
Alia Basler
14
1:03.93
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
21
Matthew McManus
14
59.17
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
22
Melia Hwee
14
1:04.40
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Jonathan Carsen
14
59.27
GAEL
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
23
Dina Jolia
14
1:04.79
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
23
Eric Cherny
14
59.36
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
24
Jessica Konsky
14
1:05.14
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
John Holler
14
59.39
HAA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Sofia Giordano
14
1:05.29
UNLI
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
25
Michael Jang
14
59.42
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
25
Carter Roebuck
14
1:05.29
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   14   200 Free
Boys   14   200 Free
1
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
2:04.29
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Christian Lee
14
2:01.82
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
2
Tess Howley
14
2:06.14
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Alvin Tsai
14
2:01.95
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Cavan Gormsen
14
2:07.63
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
2:02.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Kristin Cornish
14
2:08.74
WEST
US-Winter National Championship
4
Matt Beehler
14
2:02.39
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Ryleigh Collins
14
2:09.66
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Dylan Zhang
14
2:02.89
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
2:09.92
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Akira Lomvardas
14
2:04.28
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Alexandra Bastone
14
2:11.45
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
7
Matthew Szypula
14
2:04.67
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Sara Ketron
14
2:12.23
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Michael Ma
14
2:05.05
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Emma Feld
14
2:12.43
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
9
Ethan Miao
14
2:05.34
UN
LIE June Jamboree
10
Rebecca Konop
14
2:12.89
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Ryan Nunez
14
2:05.92
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
11
Kate Hoesterey
14
2:13.19
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
11
Ari Regev
14
2:06.39
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Ava Borowski
14
2:13.84
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Antonio Vavalle
14
2:06.81
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Sabrina Conrad
14
2:14.06
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
2:06.82
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Madi So
14
2:14.19
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Eric Zhang
14
2:06.91
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Denise Phelan
14
2:14.25
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Michael Leung
14
2:07.24
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Brooke Haag
14
2:15.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Noah Giunta
14
2:07.45
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Kiki Kennedy
14
2:15.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Gavin Perez
14
2:08.26
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Sara Plunkett
14
2:16.44
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Nien Levy
14
2:08.95
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Leah Treglia
14
2:16.45
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Nicholas Rhodes
14
2:09.00
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Sofia Giordano
14
2:16.94
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Matthew McManus
14
2:09.27
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
21
Isabella Mora-Castillo
14
2:17.43
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
21
Austin Fei
14
2:09.37
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Sophia Seliger
14
2:17.90
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
22
Matt Semelsberger
14
2:10.49
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Emma McNulty
14
2:18.01
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Aidan Rikic
14
2:10.56
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
14
2:18.19
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
24
Anthony Park
14
2:11.17
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
25
Emma Anderson
14
2:18.83
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Ranjan Rasquinha
14
2:11.52
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
Girls   14   400 Free
Boys   14   400 Free
1
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
4:19.72
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
1
Akira Lomvardas
14
4:17.34
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Cavan Gormsen
14
4:25.70
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
4:17.38
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Tess Howley
14
4:29.21
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Alvin Tsai
14
4:17.53
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Kristin Cornish
14
4:32.06
WEST
US-Winter National Championship
4
Matt Beehler
14
4:18.33
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Alexandra Bastone
14
4:32.19
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
5
Christian Lee
14
4:27.11
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
6
Madi So
14
4:34.21
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Michael Ma
14
4:28.21
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Ryleigh Collins
14
4:36.14
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
7
Matthew Szypula
14
4:28.26
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Rebecca Konop
14
4:42.62
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Alex Sirkowa
14
4:30.14
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Sofia Giordano
14
4:42.96
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Antonio Vavalle
14
4:30.38
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Emma McNulty
14
4:43.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Ethan Miao
14
4:30.70
UN
LIE June Jamboree
11
Sara Ketron
14
4:45.14
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Ryan Nunez
14
4:30.72
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
12
Ava Borowski
14
4:45.89
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Michael Leung
14
4:31.18
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
4:46.02
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Gavin Perez
14
4:32.30
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
Emma Anderson
14
4:46.21
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Dylan Zhang
14
4:32.62
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Brooke Haag
14
4:46.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Nicholas Rhodes
14
4:32.87
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Maddie Miller
14
4:51.79
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Eric Zhang
14
4:33.96
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Kiki Kennedy
14
4:53.33
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Austin Fei
14
4:35.13
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Sara Plunkett
14
4:55.44
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Matt Semelsberger
14
4:35.77
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Cori Freeman
14
4:57.01
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
John Holler
14
4:36.12
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Jaden Bascon
14
4:57.91
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Anthony Park
14
4:38.90
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Siobhan O'Connell
14
4:58.09
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Michael Jang
14
4:39.32
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
22
Areiannah Martinez-Reyes
14
4:58.62
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Luke McNamara
14
4:39.99
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Emily Malpeso
14
4:59.20
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Ranjan Rasquinha
14
4:40.78
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Katie Canty
14
4:59.52
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
William Rupp
14
4:40.80
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Samantha Zaets
14
5:00.46
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
25
Aidan Rikic
14
4:41.07
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
Girls   14   800 Free
Boys   14   800 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
14
9:05.75
WEST
US-Winter National Championship
1
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
8:38.22
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Cavan Gormsen
14
9:09.07
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Matt Beehler
14
9:00.88
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Alexandra Bastone
14
9:15.19
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
3
Alvin Tsai
14
9:12.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
9:19.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Michael Ma
14
9:23.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Tess Howley
14
9:23.05
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Christian Lee
14
9:25.27
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Ryleigh Collins
14
9:23.54
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Ari Regev
14
9:33.21
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Emma McNulty
14
9:37.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Matt Semelsberger
14
9:33.76
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Emma Feld
14
9:44.73
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
8
William Rupp
14
9:34.60
UNBA
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Brooke Haag
14
9:47.29
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Alex Sirkowa
14
9:35.83
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Cori Freeman
14
9:53.58
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Stephen McDonald
14
9:54.78
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Emma Anderson
14
9:56.31
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Brian Kern
14
9:58.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Kiki Kennedy
14
10:08.65
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Brice Pierce
14
10:04.48
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
10:10.15
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
13
Kevin Euyoque
14
10:05.91
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Allison Gash
14
10:21.77
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Kieran Egan
14
10:06.96
UN
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Jaden Bascon
14
10:21.85
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Gavin Perez
14
10:07.03
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Melissa Scala
14
10:40.46
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Ronald Sanchez
14
10:25.78
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Claire Kassabian
14
10:43.42
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Dina Jolia
14
11:09.86
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Kelly Wong
14
11:55.58
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Cassie Armstrong
14
12:42.78
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   14   1500 Free
Boys   14   1500 Free
1
Cavan Gormsen
14
17:29.92
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
1
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
17:04.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
17:30.78
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Akira Lomvardas
14
17:12.14
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Alexandra Bastone
14
17:48.74
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
3
Matt Beehler
14
17:15.94
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Kristin Cornish
14
17:48.97
WEST
US-Winter National Championship
4
Ari Regev
14
17:46.48
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Brooke Haag
14
18:38.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Luke McNamara
14
17:59.87
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Ryleigh Collins
14
18:41.42
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Nicholas Rhodes
14
18:09.16
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
7
Cori Freeman
14
18:55.64
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
William Rupp
14
18:17.34
UNBA
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Kelly Wong
14
22:49.42
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Christian Lee
14
18:20.08
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Matt Semelsberger
14
18:30.77
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Stephen McDonald
14
18:56.20
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Ronald Sanchez
14
19:13.49
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Kieran Egan
14
19:18.08
UN
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
Girls   14   100 Back
Boys   14   100 Back
1
Tess Howley
14
1:05.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Matthew Szypula
14
1:02.29
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Kailey Simons
14
1:07.43
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Matt Beehler
14
1:02.69
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Ava Borowski
14
1:07.48
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Ryan Nunez
14
1:04.63
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
4
Kiki Kennedy
14
1:08.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Dylan Zhang
14
1:05.02
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
1:08.60
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Thomas Cho
14
1:05.42
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Bridget Ye
14
1:09.18
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Eric Zhang
14
1:05.44
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Isabella Mora-Castillo
14
1:09.88
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
John Zhang
14
1:05.94
UN
LIAC May Day Invitational
8
Kate Hoesterey
14
1:10.64
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
8
Kieran Egan
14
1:06.49
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
9
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
1:10.93
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
9
Brian Kern
14
1:06.57
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Sara Plunkett
14
1:11.01
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Evan Klein
14
1:06.70
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
11
Denise Phelan
14
1:11.04
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Nicholas Rhodes
14
1:07.12
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
12
Leah Treglia
14
1:11.25
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
12
Finn Quested
14
1:07.51
PATS
TYR PATS Summer Initational
13
Cavan Gormsen
14
1:11.73
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Brice Pierce
14
1:07.52
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
Maddie Miller
14
1:12.06
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Jack Madden
14
1:07.89
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Brooke Haag
14
1:12.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Max Pintchouk
14
1:08.02
TRI
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Sabrina Conrad
14
1:12.28
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Michael Ma
14
1:08.02
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Natalie Peng
14
1:12.45
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Matt Semelsberger
14
1:08.23
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Sinead Devaney
14
1:12.73
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
18
Matthew McManus
14
1:08.39
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Arabella Pompay
14
1:12.73
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Michael Puccio
14
1:08.49
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Daniella Condon
14
1:13.39
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
20
Ranjan Rasquinha
14
1:08.67
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Cori Freeman
14
1:13.46
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Jake Nielsen
14
1:09.01
HAA
LIAC May Day Invitational
22
Joline Fong
14
1:13.76
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
David Sacca
14
1:09.05
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Ava Wang
14
1:13.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Alvin Tsai
14
1:09.10
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Ryleigh Collins
14
1:13.88
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
24
Luke McNamara
14
1:09.16
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Olivia Schlegel
14
1:13.88
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Giacomo Lugato
14
1:09.23
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
Girls   14   200 Back
Boys   14   200 Back
1
Emma Feld
14
2:25.08
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
1
Matthew Szypula
14
2:13.42
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Tess Howley
14
2:25.28
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Matt Beehler
14
2:16.29
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Ava Borowski
14
2:25.73
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
2:17.42
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Kiki Kennedy
14
2:26.67
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Christian Lee
14
2:17.91
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
5
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
2:26.99
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Ryan Nunez
14
2:18.00
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
6
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
2:29.04
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Noah Giunta
14
2:23.17
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
7
Isabella Mora-Castillo
14
2:30.84
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Thomas Cho
14
2:23.77
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Natalie Peng
14
2:30.90
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Nicholas Rhodes
14
2:23.87
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
9
Leah Treglia
14
2:31.55
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Michael Ma
14
2:24.94
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Bridget Ye
14
2:32.56
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
10
Michael Puccio
14
2:25.87
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
11
Maddie Miller
14
2:33.94
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Kieran Egan
14
2:25.89
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Sara Plunkett
14
2:34.15
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Brian Kern
14
2:26.14
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Grace Nadecki
14
2:34.32
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Dylan Zhang
14
2:26.16
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
14
Cavan Gormsen
14
2:34.72
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Matt Semelsberger
14
2:26.49
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
15
Cori Freeman
14
2:35.09
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Finn Quested
14
2:26.95
PATS
TYR PATS Summer Initational
16
Brooke Haag
14
2:35.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Evan Klein
14
2:27.70
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Kate Hoesterey
14
2:35.60
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
17
Matthew McManus
14
2:28.22
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
18
Sinead Devaney
14
2:36.06
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
18
Ranjan Rasquinha
14
2:28.55
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
19
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
14
2:36.30
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
19
Dave Coogan
14
2:28.75
TRS
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Samantha Zaets
14
2:36.81
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Luke McNamara
14
2:29.36
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Kailey Simons
14
2:37.50
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Michael Leung
14
2:29.51
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Melissa Scala
14
2:37.59
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
22
Arie Ioselevich
14
2:29.85
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
23
Arabella Pompay
14
2:37.68
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Ethan Miao
14
2:30.10
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Rebecca Konop
14
2:38.08
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Jack Madden
14
2:30.28
RA
TYR PATS Summer Initational
25
Joline Fong
14
2:38.17
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
25
Kieran Brown
14
2:30.87
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
Girls   14   100 Breast
Boys   14   100 Breast
1
Denise Phelan
14
1:13.71
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
Christopher Xia
14
1:11.61
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
2
Bridget Ye
14
1:15.98
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Dylan Zhang
14
1:12.83
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Jane Brierley
14
1:17.82
EHY
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
3
Alvin Tsai
14
1:13.01
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Sophia Seliger
14
1:18.85
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
4
Christian Lee
14
1:13.34
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
1:20.26
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
4
Arie Ioselevich
14
1:13.34
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
6
Kailey Simons
14
1:21.25
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Eric Zhang
14
1:13.66
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Sabrina Conrad
14
1:21.71
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Alex Sirkowa
14
1:13.77
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
Sadie Pratt-Filker
14
1:21.80
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
8
Gavin Perez
14
1:14.17
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Ava Borowski
14
1:21.86
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Michael Jang
14
1:14.30
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
10
Cindy Wang
14
1:22.24
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
10
Michael Leung
14
1:14.42
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Emma Anderson
14
1:22.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
John Holler
14
1:14.74
HAA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Sara Plunkett
14
1:22.89
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
Willem Thomas
14
1:15.22
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
13
Madi So
14
1:23.05
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Max Pintchouk
14
1:15.83
TRI
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Olivia Andrews
14
1:23.18
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
14
Cesar Pena
14
1:16.05
RED
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Leah Treglia
14
1:23.92
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
David Sacca
14
1:16.21
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Jade Hornick
14
1:24.10
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
16
Anthony Park
14
1:16.35
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Cori Freeman
14
1:24.24
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
William Kwan
14
1:16.60
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Carter Roebuck
14
1:24.63
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Rohit Rasquinha
14
1:16.63
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Katie Canty
14
1:24.64
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
John Zhang
14
1:16.64
UN
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
20
Sophia Bernardo
14
1:25.07
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Justin Hyacinthe
14
1:16.79
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Joline Fong
14
1:26.04
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Ethan Miao
14
1:17.03
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Emily Malpeso
14
1:26.62
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Michael Ma
14
1:17.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Jordan Carpentieri
14
1:26.78
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Max Buchen
14
1:18.00
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Meeya Yan
14
1:26.79
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
24
Lucca Boutin
14
1:18.37
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Hannah Lin
14
1:27.14
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Eric Cherny
14
1:18.92
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
25
Katie Lynch
14
1:27.14
RA
LIE June Jamboree
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   14   200 Breast
Boys   14   200 Breast
1
Denise Phelan
14
2:41.41
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
Christopher Xia
14
2:32.90
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
2
Bridget Ye
14
2:48.74
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Alvin Tsai
14
2:36.30
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Sophia Seliger
14
2:51.26
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
3
Gavin Perez
14
2:38.73
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
4
Emma Anderson
14
2:54.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
John Holler
14
2:40.03
HAA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
2:54.92
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Willem Thomas
14
2:40.81
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
6
Olivia Andrews
14
2:55.10
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
6
Michael Leung
14
2:41.84
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Jane Brierley
14
2:55.25
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Arie Ioselevich
14
2:41.84
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
8
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
2:55.52
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Michael Jang
14
2:43.35
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
9
Katie Canty
14
2:56.50
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Dylan Zhang
14
2:43.61
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
10
Sara Plunkett
14
2:56.81
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Alexander Gorzula
14
2:44.00
CFJV
SSC Summer Mad Dash
11
Cindy Wang
14
2:58.73
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Christian Lee
14
2:44.50
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Sadie Pratt-Filker
14
2:58.73
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
12
Anthony Park
14
2:45.09
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Ava Borowski
14
2:59.71
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
13
Rohit Rasquinha
14
2:45.10
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Carter Roebuck
14
3:00.36
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
14
Justin Hyacinthe
14
2:45.82
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Madi So
14
3:00.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Ethan Miao
14
2:45.86
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Cori Freeman
14
3:00.72
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Alex Sirkowa
14
2:46.35
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
14
3:01.69
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
17
Max Pintchouk
14
2:47.04
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
Kailey Simons
14
3:01.82
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
John Zhang
14
2:47.13
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
19
Emma McNulty
14
3:02.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Lucca Boutin
14
2:49.14
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Leah Treglia
14
3:03.56
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
William Kwan
14
2:49.18
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
21
Bella Mugno
14
3:04.14
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
21
Michael Ma
14
2:49.58
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
22
Isabella Somma
14
3:04.66
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
David Sacca
14
2:49.74
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
23
Joline Fong
14
3:05.75
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
23
Cesar Pena
14
2:50.55
RED
RED-Tails International Invitat
24
Meeya Yan
14
3:06.16
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
24
Hunter Emerson
14
2:50.72
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Sinead Devaney
14
3:06.25
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
25
Matthew McManus
14
2:51.26
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
Girls   14   100 Fly
Boys   14   100 Fly
1
Tess Howley
14
1:00.24
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Akira Lomvardas
14
1:00.55
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Madi So
14
1:04.21
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Ethan Miao
14
1:02.08
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Cavan Gormsen
14
1:05.29
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Alvin Tsai
14
1:02.16
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
1:05.45
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Noah Giunta
14
1:03.19
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Sabrina Conrad
14
1:06.40
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Ranjan Rasquinha
14
1:03.33
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
6
Kiki Kennedy
14
1:07.28
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Ryan Nunez
14
1:03.68
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
7
Denise Phelan
14
1:07.37
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Aidan Rikic
14
1:04.29
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
8
Ava Borowski
14
1:07.92
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Nikita Sakharuk
14
1:04.37
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Leah Treglia
14
1:08.01
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Matt Beehler
14
1:04.71
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Sofia Giordano
14
1:08.53
UNLI
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Dylan Zhang
14
1:04.85
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Isabella Mora-Castillo
14
1:08.72
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
11
Gavin Perez
14
1:04.95
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Kate Hoesterey
14
1:09.26
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
12
Rohit Rasquinha
14
1:04.96
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Natalie Peng
14
1:09.34
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Brian Kern
14
1:05.02
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Martina Torello-Viera
14
1:09.39
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
14
Aron Lugo
14
1:05.10
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Bridget Ye
14
1:09.95
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
15
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
1:05.11
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Ryleigh Collins
14
1:09.97
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Frankie Andersen
14
1:05.42
SSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Areiannah Martinez-Reyes
14
1:10.22
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Ari Regev
14
1:05.50
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
18
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
1:10.37
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Eric Cherny
14
1:05.71
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Samantha Dring
14
1:10.58
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
John Drumm
14
1:05.76
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Delaney Leonard
14
1:10.62
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
20
Michael Ma
14
1:05.96
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Sara Plunkett
14
1:10.96
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Vladyslav Khanas
14
1:06.01
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Rebecca Konop
14
1:11.01
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Kieran Brown
14
1:06.18
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Jane Brierley
14
1:11.03
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Nicholas Rhodes
14
1:06.29
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Emma McNulty
14
1:11.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Matthew McManus
14
1:06.31
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
25
Kate O'Brien
14
1:11.53
WISC
LIAC May Day Invitational
25
Michael Jang
14
1:06.34
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
Girls   14   200 Fly
Boys   14   200 Fly
1
Tess Howley
14
2:11.87
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
1
Akira Lomvardas
14
2:11.23
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
2:19.05
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Ethan Miao
14
2:18.26
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Cavan Gormsen
14
2:21.51
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Ryan Nunez
14
2:18.73
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
4
Emma Feld
14
2:23.50
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
4
Christian Lee
14
2:19.72
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Madi So
14
2:23.80
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Nicholas Rhodes
14
2:20.82
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Leah Treglia
14
2:30.78
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
6
Ari Regev
14
2:22.32
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Sabrina Conrad
14
2:31.10
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Ranjan Rasquinha
14
2:22.36
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
8
Natalie Peng
14
2:31.49
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Rohit Rasquinha
14
2:22.94
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
9
Ryleigh Collins
14
2:31.94
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Michael Jang
14
2:25.70
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Emma McNulty
14
2:34.43
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Luke McNamara
14
2:27.21
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Martina Torello-Viera
14
2:35.18
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Dylan Zhang
14
2:27.26
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
12
Ava Borowski
14
2:35.61
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
12
Michael Ma
14
2:28.00
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Kiki Kennedy
14
2:36.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Evan Klein
14
2:28.07
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
14
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
2:38.38
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
14
Matt Beehler
14
2:28.08
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Cori Freeman
14
2:39.44
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Skylar Yoham
14
2:29.98
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
16
Areiannah Martinez-Reyes
14
2:40.71
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Brian Kern
14
2:30.91
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Melissa Scala
14
2:40.89
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Evan Spagnoletti
14
2:33.85
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Emily Yoo
14
2:42.44
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
Aron Lugo
14
2:35.53
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
19
Rebecca Konop
14
2:43.59
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Eric Zhang
14
2:35.60
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Abigail Greenberg
14
2:47.93
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Aidan Rikic
14
2:36.08
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Carter Roebuck
14
2:49.36
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
21
Frankie Andersen
14
2:37.64
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
22
Samantha Dring
14
2:49.64
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
John Drumm
14
2:38.46
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Maddie Miller
14
2:50.03
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Thomas Cho
14
2:38.50
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Eliza Knapp
14
2:50.18
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Kevin Euyoque
14
2:39.10
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
25
Kelly Shashaty
14
2:52.44
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
William Bishop
14
2:39.27
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
Girls   14   200 IM
Boys   14   200 IM
1
Bridget Ye
14
2:25.19
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
1
Christian Lee
14
2:14.41
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
2
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
2:26.77
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Alvin Tsai
14
2:15.86
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Denise Phelan
14
2:27.13
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Christopher Xia
14
2:18.73
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
4
Sabrina Conrad
14
2:28.91
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Dylan Zhang
14
2:20.75
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
5
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
2:29.11
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Matthew Szypula
14
2:21.05
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Tess Howley
14
2:29.30
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Ethan Miao
14
2:21.11
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Leah Treglia
14
2:30.52
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
7
Ryan Nunez
14
2:21.82
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
8
Ava Borowski
14
2:30.63
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Noah Giunta
14
2:21.88
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Natalie Peng
14
2:32.07
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Akira Lomvardas
14
2:22.07
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Madi So
14
2:33.11
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
10
Eric Zhang
14
2:22.56
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Cavan Gormsen
14
2:33.26
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Michael Leung
14
2:22.96
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Sara Plunkett
14
2:33.59
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Michael Ma
14
2:24.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Isabella Mora-Castillo
14
2:34.30
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
13
Arie Ioselevich
14
2:24.57
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
14
Kailey Simons
14
2:34.33
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Gavin Perez
14
2:24.78
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
15
Ryleigh Collins
14
2:34.47
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Max Pintchouk
14
2:24.83
TRI
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Cori Freeman
14
2:34.74
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Anthony Park
14
2:25.34
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Sophia Seliger
14
2:34.96
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
17
Alex Sirkowa
14
2:25.88
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
18
Brooke Haag
14
2:36.80
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Michael Jang
14
2:26.67
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
19
Sophia Seliger
14
2:37.06
UN
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Ranjan Rasquinha
14
2:27.02
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Sofia Giordano
14
2:37.24
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
David Sacca
14
2:27.33
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
21
Kiki Kennedy
14
2:38.53
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Evan Klein
14
2:27.58
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Emma McNulty
14
2:39.14
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Nicholas Rhodes
14
2:27.87
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Samantha Dring
14
2:39.23
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Austin Fei
14
2:28.10
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Emma Anderson
14
2:39.36
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Matt Beehler
14
2:28.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Jenna Pryne
14
2:39.68
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
25
John Zhang
14
2:28.37
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
Girls   14   400 IM
Boys   14   400 IM
1
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
4:58.26
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
1
Alvin Tsai
14
4:46.75
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Alexandra Bastone
14
5:08.58
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
2
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
4:47.70
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Sabrina Conrad
14
5:16.64
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Akira Lomvardas
14
4:53.36
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Emma McNulty
14
5:20.69
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Matt Beehler
14
4:58.49
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Madi So
14
5:22.88
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Dylan Zhang
14
5:00.40
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
6
Ryleigh Collins
14
5:24.00
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Ethan Miao
14
5:00.94
UN
LIE June Jamboree
7
Ava Borowski
14
5:24.29
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Michael Ma
14
5:02.24
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
5:25.79
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Ryan Nunez
14
5:02.39
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
9
Cori Freeman
14
5:25.86
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Christian Lee
14
5:05.37
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
10
Emma Anderson
14
5:27.45
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Gavin Perez
14
5:06.44
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Kiki Kennedy
14
5:35.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Arie Ioselevich
14
5:07.86
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
12
Brooke Haag
14
5:35.29
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Noah Giunta
14
5:09.78
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Kailey Simons
14
5:36.06
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
13
Nicholas Rhodes
14
5:09.93
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Carter Roebuck
14
5:36.71
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
14
Luke McNamara
14
5:13.87
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Jane Brierley
14
5:38.22
EHY
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Michael Leung
14
5:14.36
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Katie Canty
14
5:39.57
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Eric Zhang
14
5:14.36
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
17
Sinead Devaney
14
5:41.06
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Evan Klein
14
5:16.22
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
Melissa Scala
14
5:41.59
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Anthony Park
14
5:16.46
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Allison Gash
14
5:41.70
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Ranjan Rasquinha
14
5:19.93
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Kate O'Brien
14
5:42.93
WISC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
20
William Kwan
14
5:19.94
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
21
Rebecca Konop
14
5:46.82
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Willem Thomas
14
5:20.07
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Eva Canning
14
5:47.41
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Rohit Rasquinha
14
5:20.94
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Cadence O'Donnell
14
5:49.92
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
David Sacca
14
5:20.99
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
24
Martina Torello-Viera
14
5:50.00
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Luka Samsonov
14
5:21.05
NBS
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Melia Hwee
14
5:51.21
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Jack Madden
14
5:21.84
RA
TYR PATS Summer Initational
Girls   15-16   50 Free
Boys   15-16   50 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
16
26.74
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Adell Sabovic
16
24.32
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Joanie Cash
16
26.80
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Jake Ang
16
24.54
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
3
Ava Franks
16
27.03
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Nicholas Shopis
16
24.86
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Noelle Kaufmann
16
27.21
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
4
Matthew Styczen
16
24.94
NYSA
US-TYR Time Trials Pro Swim
5
Charlotte Krevitt
16
27.31
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Matthew Fenlon
16
24.95
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Briana Gellineau
16
27.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Joseph Tonna
15
24.95
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
7
Vanessa Chong
16
27.40
UNBA
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Timothy Engel
16
25.06
TRS
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Sabi Johnston
15
27.58
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
8
Stan Stevens
15
25.08
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
9
Theresa Milio
16
27.75
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
9
Billy Swartwout
16
25.15
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
10
Madison Petricevic
16
27.79
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
10
Adrien Pierce
16
25.22
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Denise Phelan
15
27.87
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
11
Jake Timblick
15
25.24
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Jennifer Gougelmann
16
27.89
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Justin Disanto
16
25.37
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
13
Briana Liew
16
28.01
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Hudson Tritter
16
25.49
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
14
Megan Lee
15
28.06
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
14
Tyler Pawlowski
16
25.51
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
15
Nia Thomas
15
28.12
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
15
Tyler Lee
16
25.66
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
16
Kate Hoesterey
15
28.13
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Evan Morales
15
25.69
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Francesca Raimondi
15
28.15
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Jordan Nielsen
16
25.69
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Katherine Hong
16
28.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Evan Liu
15
25.70
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Bella Antoniuk
16
28.18
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Justin Whang
15
25.80
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Chelsea Miao
15
28.29
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Brian Ma
16
25.92
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
21
Sydney Boals
16
28.32
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Tyler Walters
16
25.93
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
22
Yilinna Collmar
15
28.42
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Joe DiMaggio
15
25.94
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
23
Stephanie Liu
16
28.44
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
23
Jack Kelly
15
25.95
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
24
Joy Jiang
15
28.45
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
24
Benjamin Glazebnik
15
26.02
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Kiki Kennedy
15
28.46
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
25
Anthony Attenborough
15
26.03
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
26.03
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
Girls   15-16   100 Free
Boys   15-16   100 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
16
56.70
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Adell Sabovic
16
52.87
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Joanie Cash
16
58.54
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Billy Swartwout
16
53.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Charlotte Krevitt
16
58.75
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Nicholas Shopis
16
54.38
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Noelle Kaufmann
16
58.83
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
4
Tyler Pawlowski
16
54.48
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Ava Franks
16
59.35
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Matthew Fenlon
16
54.59
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Kristin Cornish
15
59.39
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
6
Hudson Tritter
16
54.79
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Briana Gellineau
16
59.48
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
55.06
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Yilinna Collmar
15
59.75
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
8
Matthew Styczen
16
55.13
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Francesca Raimondi
15
59.90
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Jake Timblick
15
55.19
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
10
Bella Antoniuk
16
1:00.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Timothy Engel
16
55.91
TRS
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Sabi Johnston
15
1:00.38
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
11
Justin Disanto
16
55.96
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Vanessa Chong
16
1:00.56
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Jake Ang
16
56.14
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Orla Egan
16
1:00.85
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
13
Tyler Walters
16
56.20
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Sydney Boals
16
1:01.02
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Aidan Greenfield
16
56.25
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Kate Hoesterey
15
1:01.05
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
15
Jack Kelly
15
56.48
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Jennifer Gougelmann
16
1:01.08
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Evan Liu
15
56.58
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Denise Phelan
15
1:01.12
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
17
Benjamin Glazebnik
15
56.59
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Megan Lee
15
1:01.18
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
18
Justin Whang
15
56.60
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Joy Jiang
15
1:01.21
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Michael Biryukov
15
56.63
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Emily Gjertsen
16
1:01.26
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Penn Lee
15
56.72
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
21
Madison Sargent
15
1:01.28
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
21
Adrien Pierce
16
56.82
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Sierra Gillan
15
1:01.50
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Justice Carrenard
15
56.91
AGUA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
23
Emily Grasso
15
1:01.55
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Dylan Nordstrom
16
56.91
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
24
Sophia Karras
15
1:01.65
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Griffen Schimmel
15
56.95
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Emmy Mazzacano
16
1:01.68
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Ryan Davidoff
16
56.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
Girls   15-16   200 Free
Boys   15-16   200 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
16
2:01.99
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Matthew Fenlon
16
1:52.58
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Kristin Cornish
15
2:05.47
WEST
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #3 Richm
2
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
1:56.04
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Noelle Kaufmann
16
2:05.62
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
3
Adell Sabovic
16
1:56.23
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Ava Franks
16
2:06.85
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
4
Hunter Kim
16
1:56.60
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Emily Gjertsen
16
2:06.91
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Billy Swartwout
16
1:57.84
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Bella Antoniuk
16
2:07.11
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
1:57.89
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
Sophia Karras
15
2:08.12
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
Tyler Pawlowski
16
1:58.47
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
8
Briana Gellineau
16
2:08.62
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Ryan Davidoff
16
1:59.44
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
9
Orla Egan
16
2:08.63
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
9
Joseph Tonna
15
1:59.68
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
10
Caroline Pennington
16
2:08.84
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
10
Edward Park
16
2:00.01
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Vanessa Chong
16
2:09.33
UNBA
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Tyler Walters
16
2:00.77
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Megan Lee
15
2:10.01
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
12
Nicholas Shopis
16
2:00.83
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Sydney Boals
16
2:10.85
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Justin Disanto
16
2:01.11
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Madison Sargent
15
2:11.10
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
14
Matthew Styczen
16
2:01.53
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Joy Jiang
15
2:11.26
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Griffen Schimmel
16
2:02.56
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Mary Rotenberg
16
2:11.32
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
16
Justin Whang
15
2:02.58
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Kate Hoesterey
15
2:11.53
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Jake Timblick
15
2:03.33
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Jennifer Gougelmann
16
2:11.73
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
18
Hans Lim
16
2:03.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Marley Zimmerman
16
2:12.01
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Michael Biryukov
15
2:03.46
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Emmy Mazzacano
16
2:12.03
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Liam Preston
15
2:03.66
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Sabi Johnston
15
2:12.46
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Evan Liu
15
2:04.01
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Francesca Raimondi
15
2:12.81
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
22
Timothy Engel
16
2:04.09
TRS
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Sami Martin
16
2:13.48
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
John Laidlaw
16
2:04.11
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Kiki Kennedy
15
2:13.49
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
24
Dylan Nordstrom
16
2:04.12
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
25
Emily Grasso
15
2:13.89
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Connor Vincent
16
2:04.26
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
Girls   15-16   400 Free
Boys   15-16   400 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
15
4:20.62
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
4:02.49
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Chloe Stepanek
16
4:22.79
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
2
Matthew Styczen
16
4:05.51
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Caroline Pennington
16
4:24.25
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Hunter Kim
16
4:06.63
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Bella Antoniuk
16
4:24.41
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
4:07.61
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Sophia Karras
15
4:25.30
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Billy Swartwout
16
4:07.88
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Emily Gjertsen
16
4:26.19
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Tyler Pawlowski
16
4:08.71
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
Orla Egan
16
4:27.22
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Joseph Tonna
15
4:11.93
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Megan Lee
15
4:29.76
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Adell Sabovic
16
4:13.15
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Joy Jiang
15
4:32.95
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Ryan Davidoff
16
4:15.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Sophia Gregorace
16
4:34.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Griffen Schimmel
16
4:16.61
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
11
Charlotte Krevitt
16
4:34.41
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Edward Park
16
4:16.72
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Mary Rotenberg
16
4:34.58
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Justin Disanto
16
4:16.92
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
13
Jennifer Gougelmann
16
4:35.58
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Tyler Walters
16
4:20.63
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Vanessa Chong
16
4:35.74
UNBA
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Jason Amato
15
4:20.72
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
14
Briana Gellineau
16
4:35.74
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
15
Emmet Santry
16
4:21.70
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Emmy Mazzacano
16
4:36.74
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Akira Lomvardas
15
4:22.18
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
17
Marley Zimmerman
16
4:38.39
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Michael Biryukov
15
4:22.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Emma McNulty
15
4:38.64
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Patrick Walsh
16
4:22.72
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
19
Sami Martin
16
4:38.77
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Dylan Nordstrom
16
4:22.73
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
20
Francesca Raimondi
15
4:38.84
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Ryan Cui
16
4:22.78
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Madeline Competello
16
4:38.99
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Connor Vincent
16
4:22.82
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Sydney Boals
16
4:39.13
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Michael Lu
15
4:22.84
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Taylor Whang
16
4:40.39
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Austin Simpson
15
4:24.43
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Kiani Morisi
16
4:41.22
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Jonah Goodman
15
4:25.00
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Francesca Arciniegas
15
4:41.33
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Patrick Yan
15
4:25.65
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
Girls   15-16   800 Free
Boys   15-16   800 Free
1
Sophia Karras
15
8:58.67
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
8:29.79
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Kristin Cornish
15
9:01.30
WEST
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #3 Richm
2
Matthew Styczen
16
8:42.63
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
3
Emily Gjertsen
16
9:05.08
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Billy Swartwout
16
8:46.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Orla Egan
16
9:05.35
UN
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
4
Griffen Schimmel
16
8:48.14
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Caroline Pennington
16
9:06.15
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Ryan Davidoff
16
8:48.30
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Bella Antoniuk
16
9:09.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Justin Disanto
16
8:48.83
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Grace Dwyer
15
9:24.65
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
Connor Vincent
16
8:54.99
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Sami Martin
16
9:30.73
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
8:57.90
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Kiani Morisi
16
9:32.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Tyler Pawlowski
16
8:59.67
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Marley Zimmerman
16
9:33.84
LIE
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Michael Biryukov
15
9:07.94
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Alana Brown
16
9:34.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Max Hardart
15
9:09.50
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Francesca Raimondi
15
9:36.72
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Timothy Yeung
16
9:11.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Emmy Mazzacano
16
9:41.61
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Austin Simpson
15
9:14.07
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
14
Taylor Whang
16
9:42.71
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
14
Ilan Goldberg
15
9:19.67
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Jennifer Gougelmann
16
9:42.94
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
15
Dylan Nordstrom
16
9:20.99
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Briana Gellineau
16
9:45.46
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Hans Lim
16
9:21.37
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Momoe Kawahara
16
9:46.65
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
17
Michael McGillycuddy
15
9:26.86
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
18
Sora Sohn
16
9:47.30
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Calvin Ye
15
9:28.87
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Makayla Pearce
15
9:47.41
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
William Kim
15
9:30.03
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Lauren Arnold
15
9:47.95
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Evan Liu
15
9:33.36
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
21
Madison Sargent
15
9:49.74
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Shane Douthit
15
9:34.04
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
22
Jillian De Reyna
16
9:54.15
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
22
Emmet Santry
16
9:39.36
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Madeline Competello
16
9:55.02
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Patrick Yan
15
9:40.15
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Juliana Rivera
16
9:55.09
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Shane Leuly
16
9:40.39
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Emma McNulty
15
9:57.34
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Daniel Trincher
15
9:41.71
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
Girls   15-16   1500 Free
Boys   15-16   1500 Free
1
Caroline Pennington
16
16:56.64
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
16:15.11
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
2
Sophia Karras
15
17:04.94
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
16:24.24
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Kristin Cornish
15
17:22.28
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
3
Matthew Styczen
16
16:38.64
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Bella Antoniuk
16
17:41.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Edward Park
16
16:45.17
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
5
Orla Egan
16
17:42.15
UN
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
5
Max Hardart
15
17:00.62
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Alana Brown
16
18:12.05
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Griffen Schimmel
16
17:03.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Kiani Morisi
16
18:14.51
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Tyler Pawlowski
16
17:05.63
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Grace Dwyer
15
18:21.99
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
Justin Disanto
16
17:08.04
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Madison Sargent
15
18:26.18
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
9
Jonah Goodman
15
17:20.84
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
10
Emma McNulty
15
18:38.04
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Ryan Cui
16
17:29.75
UN
LIE June Jamboree
11
Lauren Arnold
15
18:51.87
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Michael Biryukov
15
17:31.96
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Sora Sohn
16
19:05.92
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
12
Connor Vincent
15
17:36.78
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
13
Makayla French
16
19:25.02
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Hans Lim
16
17:38.33
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Jillian De Reyna
16
19:44.23
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Austin Simpson
15
17:40.43
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Catherine Iorio
16
19:47.84
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Matthew Giardinelli
15
17:49.04
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
16
Paige Levine
15
20:10.44
SSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Michael McGillycuddy
15
17:57.67
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Sophia Sichtnik
15
20:57.97
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Ryan Zhang
16
17:57.79
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Trystan Ng
16
21:24.39
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
18
Andrew Diano
15
17:58.98
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Enza Nikolic
15
21:38.41
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Dylan Nordstrom
16
18:05.23
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Gio Ramirez
16
18:08.89
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Daniel Trincher
15
18:14.04
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Calvin Ye
15
18:22.01
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Omar Ebied
16
18:24.29
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Charles Hicks
16
18:45.27
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Nathan Sherpa
15
18:51.02
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   15-16   100 Back
Boys   15-16   100 Back
1
Noelle Kaufmann
16
1:04.71
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
1
Billy Swartwout
16
59.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Briana Gellineau
16
1:05.75
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Adrien Pierce
16
59.97
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
3
Mary Rotenberg
16
1:05.89
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Matthew Fenlon
16
1:00.74
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Chloe Stepanek
16
1:05.91
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Patrick Walsh
16
1:00.98
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Joy Jiang
15
1:06.65
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Justin Whang
15
1:01.39
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Diana Bates
16
1:06.80
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Matthew Styczen
16
1:01.58
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Francesca Raimondi
15
1:06.90
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
Tyler Walters
16
1:01.81
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
8
Zoe Moon
16
1:06.99
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Tristan Pragnell
15
1:01.94
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Shamiya Guirre
15
1:07.00
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
Ryan Davidoff
16
1:02.62
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Yilinna Collmar
15
1:07.12
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Joseph Tonna
15
1:03.07
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
10
Katherine Hong
16
1:07.12
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Nicholas Shopis
16
1:03.57
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Lauren Aylmer
16
1:07.17
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
12
Hudson Tritter
16
1:03.75
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
13
Madison Petricevic
16
1:07.24
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
13
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
1:03.79
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
14
Kiki Kennedy
15
1:07.38
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
14
Jonah Lichtenthal
16
1:03.99
SMC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
15
Anya Pabby
16
1:07.49
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
15
Ilan Goldberg
15
1:04.01
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Riley Gavigan
16
1:07.63
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
David Zoota
15
1:04.24
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Olivia Lind
15
1:07.80
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
17
Evan Liu
15
1:04.27
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Ava Franks
16
1:08.00
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Emmet Santry
15
1:04.57
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
19
Julienne Saliou
15
1:08.22
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
19
Sebastian Pas
16
1:04.58
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Sabi Johnston
15
1:08.88
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
20
Ryan Zhang
16
1:04.94
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Caitlin Knight
16
1:09.12
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Elijah Kratchman
15
1:04.97
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Isabella Defonte
16
1:09.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Theodore Veru
15
1:05.09
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
23
Briana Liew
16
1:09.44
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Evan Morales
15
1:05.30
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
Sierra Gillan
15
1:09.48
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Max Kleyer
16
1:05.39
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Grace Adams
16
1:09.68
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
25
Alex Gagliardi
16
1:05.55
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
Girls   15-16   200 Back
Boys   15-16   200 Back
1
Noelle Kaufmann
16
2:16.82
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
1
Billy Swartwout
16
2:07.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Mary Rotenberg
16
2:20.81
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
2
Matthew Fenlon
16
2:08.41
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
3
Zoe Moon
16
2:22.82
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Justin Whang
15
2:08.54
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
4
Yilinna Collmar
15
2:23.11
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Matthew Styczen
16
2:08.95
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
5
Briana Gellineau
16
2:23.22
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Adrien Pierce
16
2:11.27
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
6
Diana Bates
16
2:23.56
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Hunter Kim
16
2:12.86
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
Francesca Raimondi
15
2:23.98
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
Patrick Walsh
16
2:12.89
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Joy Jiang
15
2:24.09
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
8
Tristan Pragnell
15
2:13.03
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Ava Franks
16
2:24.24
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Tyler Walters
16
2:15.82
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
10
Lauren Aylmer
16
2:24.32
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
10
Ilan Goldberg
15
2:16.42
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Chloe Stepanek
16
2:25.48
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Kevin Crane
16
2:16.53
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
12
Julienne Saliou
15
2:25.58
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
12
David Zoota
15
2:18.75
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Kristin Cornish
15
2:26.48
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
13
John Laidlaw
16
2:18.79
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Sierra Gillan
15
2:26.57
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
2:18.80
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Anya Pabby
16
2:26.58
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
15
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
2:18.87
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Shamiya Guirre
15
2:26.67
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
16
Michael Lu
15
2:19.20
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Olivia Lind
16
2:27.17
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Edward Park
16
2:19.50
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Kate Sommerstad
15
2:27.17
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Owen Glaser
15
2:20.34
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Isabella Defonte
16
2:27.20
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Theodore Veru
15
2:20.50
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
20
Madison Petricevic
16
2:27.57
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
20
Matthew Chang
15
2:21.06
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Jess Pryne
16
2:28.62
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
21
Hans Lim
16
2:21.15
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Sora Sohn
16
2:28.66
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Max McClung
15
2:21.26
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Emma Carolan
16
2:29.15
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Jason Amato
15
2:21.43
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
24
Francesca Arciniegas
15
2:29.90
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Christopher Kim
15
2:22.03
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
25
Penelope Leonard
15
2:30.20
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
25
Ryan Zhang
16
2:22.18
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
Girls   15-16   100 Breast
Boys   15-16   100 Breast
1
Ava Franks
16
1:12.97
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
1
Jack Kelly
15
1:05.98
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
2
Denise Phelan
15
1:13.32
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Hunter Kim
16
1:06.51
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Kimberly Dutta
16
1:15.17
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Justen Lopez
16
1:07.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Stephanie Liu
16
1:15.42
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
4
Daniel Trincher
15
1:09.23
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
5
Theresa Milio
16
1:15.82
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
5
Hans Lim
16
1:09.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Diana Bates
16
1:16.05
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Max Hardart
15
1:10.10
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Ariana Brattoli
16
1:16.71
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
7
Kevin Zahariev
16
1:10.11
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Megan Lee
15
1:17.11
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Justin Disanto
16
1:10.34
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
9
Lauren Kuzma
15
1:17.15
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Alex Sirkowa
15
1:10.65
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
10
Ashley Hu
16
1:17.16
UN
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
10
Eric Kroon
16
1:10.66
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
11
Courtney Moane
16
1:17.24
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
11
Min Chun
16
1:10.69
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Emily Grasso
15
1:17.42
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
12
Matthew Styczen
16
1:10.85
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
13
Riley Gavigan
16
1:17.69
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Darren Kim
15
1:11.11
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Gaby McIntyre
15
1:17.78
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Darrien Johnsen
15
1:11.29
SMC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
15
Grace Kujawski
16
1:18.05
UN
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
15
Justin Whang
15
1:11.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Angelina Harris
16
1:18.12
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Dylan Lee
16
1:11.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Sophia Sichtnik
15
1:18.34
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
17
Terran Cheng
16
1:11.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Chelsea Miao
15
1:18.65
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Kevin Crane
16
1:12.33
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
19
Sydney Boals
16
1:18.83
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Dylan Hu
15
1:12.36
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Briana Liew
16
1:18.96
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Anthony Attenborough
15
1:12.44
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Taylor Whang
16
1:19.25
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Connor LiBASSI
15
1:12.83
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Katherine Hong
16
1:19.62
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Elias Richter
15
1:13.38
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Sierra Gillan
15
1:19.64
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Connor Singer
15
1:13.75
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
24
Orla Egan
16
1:19.71
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Kai Yamamoto
16
1:13.95
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
25
Kiani Morisi
16
1:19.78
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
25
Griffen Schimmel
15
1:14.02
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   15-16   200 Breast
Boys   15-16   200 Breast
1
Ava Franks
16
2:37.86
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
1
Hunter Kim
16
2:24.02
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Denise Phelan
15
2:41.78
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Jack Kelly
15
2:26.44
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
3
Kimberly Dutta
16
2:43.31
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Justen Lopez
16
2:29.22
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Megan Lee
15
2:44.90
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
4
Max Hardart
15
2:30.52
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Theresa Milio
16
2:45.14
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
5
Matthew Styczen
16
2:30.57
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Ariana Brattoli
15
2:46.14
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
6
Justin Disanto
16
2:33.58
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Lauren Kuzma
15
2:46.94
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Dylan Lee
16
2:34.56
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Briana Liew
16
2:47.68
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Darrien Johnsen
15
2:35.18
SMC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
Taylor Whang
16
2:48.64
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Connor LiBASSI
15
2:35.84
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Ashley Hu
16
2:49.62
UN
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
10
Jason Amato
15
2:35.95
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Kiani Morisi
16
2:49.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Min Chun
16
2:36.48
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Grace Kujawski
16
2:49.87
UN
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Terran Cheng
16
2:36.48
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Emily Grasso
15
2:50.02
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Justin Whang
15
2:37.50
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Stephanie Liu
16
2:50.84
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
14
Hans Lim
16
2:37.58
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
15
Sophia Sichtnik
15
2:51.16
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
15
Alex Sirkowa
15
2:37.59
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Florence Millet
15
2:51.47
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Kevin Zahariev
16
2:37.70
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
17
Francesca Arciniegas
15
2:52.31
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Griffen Schimmel
16
2:37.99
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
18
Gaby McIntyre
15
2:52.37
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Edward Park
16
2:38.76
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Chelsea Miao
15
2:52.66
UN
LIE June Jamboree
19
Anthony Attenborough
15
2:39.22
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Courtney Moane
16
2:52.78
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Omar Ebied
16
2:39.85
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Gillian Camperlengo
16
2:53.08
UN
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
21
Dylan Hu
15
2:40.56
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Sora Sohn
16
2:53.19
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
22
Sean Madden
16
2:40.95
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Sabrina Conrad
15
2:54.47
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
23
Eugene Jeong
15
2:41.08
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Sierra Gillan
15
2:54.48
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Austin Neuf
15
2:42.12
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Stephanie Walsh
16
2:54.70
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Elias Richter
15
2:42.71
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
Girls   15-16   100 Fly
Boys   15-16   100 Fly
1
Vanessa Chong
16
1:02.53
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
1
Matthew Fenlon
16
55.32
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Joy Jiang
15
1:02.69
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
2
Hunter Kim
16
56.99
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Joanie Cash
16
1:03.56
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Hudson Tritter
16
57.83
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Sophia Gregorace
16
1:04.33
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
58.88
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Chloe Stepanek
16
1:04.45
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Ryan Davidoff
16
59.17
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Zoe Moon
16
1:05.30
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Matthew Styczen
16
59.38
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Kiani Morisi
16
1:05.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Ethan Law
16
59.74
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Kimberly Dutta
16
1:05.67
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Justin Whang
15
59.94
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Kiki Kennedy
15
1:06.53
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
9
Hans Lim
16
1:00.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Lara Youssef
16
1:06.59
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Akira Lomvardas
15
1:00.14
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
11
Gaby McIntyre
15
1:06.63
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
11
Adrien Pierce
16
1:01.06
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
12
Yilinna Collmar
15
1:06.78
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Joseph Tonna
15
1:01.40
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
13
Olivia Kim
16
1:07.04
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Evan Morales
15
1:01.46
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
14
Sierra Gillan
15
1:07.23
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
14
Edward Park
16
1:01.70
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Elke Ott
15
1:07.29
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Elijah Legall
15
1:01.74
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Sabi Johnston
15
1:07.39
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
16
Dylan Lee
16
1:01.91
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Sora Sohn
16
1:07.49
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Aidan Greenfield
16
1:01.94
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
18
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
15
1:07.58
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Matt McGregor
16
1:02.04
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Denise Phelan
15
1:07.70
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
19
Jake Timblick
15
1:02.20
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Francesca Arciniegas
15
1:07.85
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
20
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
1:02.21
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Isabella Mora-Castillo
15
1:07.86
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Evan Liu
15
1:02.31
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Kate Hoesterey
15
1:08.12
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Timothy Engel
16
1:02.39
TRS
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Anya Pabby
16
1:08.17
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Jack Kelly
15
1:02.48
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Sydney Boals
16
1:08.35
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Lucas Tack
16
1:02.53
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
25
Gillian Camperlengo
15
1:08.55
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Kevin Crane
16
1:02.60
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
Girls   15-16   200 Fly
Boys   15-16   200 Fly
1
Vanessa Chong
16
2:17.71
UN
LIAC Junior Met #1
1
Matthew Fenlon
16
2:00.56
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Joy Jiang
15
2:19.53
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
2
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
2:05.46
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Sophia Gregorace
16
2:20.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Hunter Kim
16
2:06.47
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Zoe Moon
16
2:24.29
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Matthew Styczen
16
2:06.67
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Kiani Morisi
16
2:24.52
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Hans Lim
16
2:09.69
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Sophia Karras
15
2:25.25
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Akira Lomvardas
15
2:11.57
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
Yilinna Collmar
15
2:27.56
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Ryan Davidoff
16
2:12.79
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Sora Sohn
16
2:28.42
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Edward Park
16
2:14.16
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Sierra Gillan
15
2:29.49
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Jason Amato
15
2:14.78
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
10
Lara Youssef
16
2:30.54
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Evan Morales
15
2:16.65
UN
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Kristin Cornish
15
2:30.71
UN
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
2:18.29
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Elke Ott
15
2:31.11
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Tom Morgan
15
2:19.84
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Sydney Boals
16
2:31.65
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Kevin Crane
16
2:19.85
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
14
Sabrina Conrad
15
2:31.83
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Matt McGregor
16
2:19.99
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Olivia Kim
16
2:31.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
John Laidlaw
16
2:20.23
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Jess Pryne
16
2:32.22
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
16
Owen Glaser
15
2:20.55
FA
LIAC Junior Met #1
17
Emma McNulty
15
2:32.35
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Andrew Diano
15
2:21.25
FA
LIAC Junior Met #1
18
Melanie Sanchez
15
2:33.97
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
David Zoota
15
2:21.35
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Kimberly Dutta
16
2:34.42
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Gabriele Lunardi
15
2:21.74
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Mia Martinez
16
2:34.54
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Justin Whang
15
2:22.12
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Olivia Lind
16
2:34.76
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Billy Swartwout
16
2:22.89
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Caelan Clayton
15
2:36.09
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Calvin Ye
15
2:22.98
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Katie Lew
16
2:36.21
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
23
Matthew Chang
15
2:23.30
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Leila Paltrowitz
15
2:36.37
YFD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
24
Alex Rose
15
2:23.63
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
25
Gaby McIntyre
15
2:37.26
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Jake Timblick
15
2:23.74
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
Girls   15-16   200 IM
Boys   15-16   200 IM
1
Noelle Kaufmann
16
2:20.23
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
1
Matthew Fenlon
16
2:05.09
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Ava Franks
16
2:21.57
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
2
Hunter Kim
16
2:07.07
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Diana Bates
16
2:23.37
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Matthew Styczen
16
2:09.16
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
4
Kristin Cornish
15
2:23.97
UN
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
2:12.28
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Megan Lee
15
2:24.66
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
5
Justin Whang
15
2:12.48
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Briana Gellineau
16
2:24.83
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Max Hardart
15
2:13.40
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Denise Phelan
15
2:25.06
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
7
Adell Sabovic
16
2:13.65
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Vanessa Chong
16
2:25.11
UNBA
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Kevin Crane
16
2:15.31
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
9
Emily Gjertsen
16
2:26.76
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Hans Lim
16
2:15.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Sydney Boals
16
2:26.85
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Justen Lopez
16
2:16.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Joy Jiang
15
2:26.94
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Edward Park
16
2:16.32
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Orla Egan
16
2:27.14
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
12
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
2:17.11
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Sora Sohn
16
2:28.70
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Justin Disanto
16
2:17.66
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
14
Stephanie Walsh
16
2:28.92
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Matthew Chang
15
2:18.90
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Lauren Kuzma
15
2:29.30
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Jason Amato
15
2:19.01
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Sophia Gregorace
16
2:29.31
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Michael Lu
15
2:19.23
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
17
Marley Zimmerman
16
2:29.38
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Evan Liu
15
2:19.46
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Mary Rotenberg
16
2:29.73
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Tyler Pawlowski
16
2:19.81
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
19
Sabrina Conrad
15
2:30.06
RA
TYR PATS Summer Initational
19
Dylan Lee
16
2:20.00
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Emily Grasso
15
2:30.11
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Patrick Yan
15
2:20.09
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
21
Sabi Johnston
15
2:30.25
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Jack Kelly
15
2:20.43
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Kiani Morisi
16
2:30.34
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
22
Ryan Zhang
16
2:20.49
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Taylor Whang
16
2:30.94
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Ilan Goldberg
15
2:20.54
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Zoe Moon
16
2:31.08
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
24
Min Chun
16
2:20.72
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
25
Briana Liew
16
2:31.37
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Akira Lomvardas
15
2:20.80
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
Girls   15-16   400 IM
Boys   15-16   400 IM
1
Diana Bates
16
5:05.16
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Matthew Fenlon
16
4:29.95
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Briana Gellineau
16
5:06.46
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Hunter Kim
16
4:31.57
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Emily Gjertsen
16
5:08.92
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Matthew Styczen
16
4:38.69
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
4
Kristin Cornish
15
5:09.23
UN
CT-WHAT June Invitational
4
Max Hardart
15
4:41.65
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Kiani Morisi
16
5:09.43
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Billy Swartwout
16
4:43.59
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Megan Lee
15
5:09.88
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
6
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
4:46.20
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
Sora Sohn
16
5:10.89
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Justin Whang
15
4:47.45
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Sophia Gregorace
16
5:12.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Jason Amato
15
4:48.92
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
Sydney Boals
16
5:12.41
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Griffen Schimmel
16
4:50.55
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
10
Sabrina Conrad
15
5:12.83
RA
TYR PATS Summer Initational
10
Kevin Crane
16
4:50.56
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
11
Caroline Pennington
16
5:13.41
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
11
Matthew Chang
15
4:52.48
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
12
Sophia Karras
15
5:13.56
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
12
Michael Lu
15
4:52.57
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
13
Joy Jiang
15
5:13.84
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
13
Edward Park
15
4:52.63
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Orla Egan
16
5:15.59
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Justin Disanto
16
4:53.22
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Taylor Whang
16
5:17.67
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Akira Lomvardas
15
4:53.40
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
16
Emma McNulty
15
5:17.89
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Tristan Pragnell
15
4:53.76
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Sabi Johnston
15
5:18.08
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
17
Ryan Zhang
16
4:55.01
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Marley Zimmerman
16
5:19.04
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
18
Min Chun
16
4:56.09
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
Sierra Gillan
15
5:19.28
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Ilan Goldberg
15
4:56.57
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Mary Rotenberg
16
5:19.96
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Jack Kelly
15
4:58.51
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Grace Dwyer
15
5:21.73
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
21
Hans Lim
16
4:58.74
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
22
Elke Ott
15
5:21.83
UN
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
22
Daniel Trincher
15
5:00.24
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Stephanie Walsh
16
5:21.87
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
23
Owen Glaser
15
5:00.44
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Emmy Mazzacano
16
5:22.03
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Dylan Lee
16
5:00.74
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
25
Zoe Moon
16
5:22.47
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Evan Liu
15
5:00.85
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
Girls   17-18   50 Free
Boys   17-18   50 Free
1
Christiana Regenauer
17
26.20
COND
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Timothy Marski
18
23.89
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Chloe Stepanek
17
26.82
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Tim Cushman
18
24.38
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
3
Noelle Kaufmann
17
26.95
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Nicholas Torres
17
24.63
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Arielle Aney
17
27.64
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
4
Jake Newmark
17
24.83
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
5
Theresa Milio
17
27.67
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Chris Stange
17
24.97
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Lauryn Johnson
17
27.84
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Samuel Golovin
18
25.13
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Audrey Orange
18
28.10
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Tim Park
18
25.26
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
8
Elizabeth Walsh
18
28.11
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Dylan Porges
18
25.28
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Morgan Rinn
17
28.12
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Ellis Ritchie
18
25.33
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
10
Katie Wang
17
28.20
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Michael Kincheloe
18
25.33
GAEL
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
11
Bella Antoniuk
17
28.26
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
11
John Protano
18
25.34
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
Amelia Butler
17
28.41
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
12
Michael Chang
18
25.35
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Clare Bosse
17
28.44
UN
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
13
Jonathan Ma
18
25.39
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
14
Charlotte Krevitt
17
28.50
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
14
Jared Copeland
17
25.52
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Katherine Hong
17
28.53
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
15
Anthony Melchore
18
25.60
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Emily Rodriguez
17
28.57
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Daniel Hadary
18
25.69
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
17
Isabelle Arevalo
17
28.58
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Peter Gordinier
18
25.79
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
18
Jocelyn Fisher
18
28.62
TVSC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
18
Xiao Lin
18
25.83
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Josie Panitz
17
28.66
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
19
Adam Kapusta
18
25.93
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Gaby Torres
18
28.83
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Asher Stukelman
17
25.95
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Julia Renna
17
28.84
SSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
21
Jason Louser
17
26.01
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Kyra Sommerstad
17
28.87
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Roman Mueller
17
26.04
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
23
Kaley Skarren
17
28.91
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Kyle McGregor
17
26.10
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Isabella Fountain
17
28.92
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Garrett Kiesel
17
26.15
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Catherine Fan
17
28.93
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Jack Casey
18
26.18
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   17-18   100 Free
Boys   17-18   100 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
17
56.78
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Timothy Marski
18
52.05
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Christiana Regenauer
17
57.26
COND
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
2
Tim Cushman
18
53.27
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
3
Lauryn Johnson
18
58.21
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Nicholas Torres
17
53.37
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Yara Hierath
17
58.21
BAD
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #2 Des M
4
Jason Louser
18
53.43
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Noelle Kaufmann
17
59.01
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Tim Park
18
54.15
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Audrey Orange
18
59.48
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Jake Newmark
17
54.35
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Josie Panitz
17
59.72
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
7
Chris Stange
17
54.59
UNTS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Bella Antoniuk
17
1:00.23
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
8
Yugo Tsukikawa
17
54.69
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Morgan Rinn
17
1:00.33
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
9
Justin Meyn
17
54.95
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Arielle Aney
17
1:00.35
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
10
Asher Stukelman
17
55.22
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Theresa Milio
17
1:00.35
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
John Protano
18
55.28
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Elizabeth Walsh
18
1:00.35
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
Garrett Kiesel
17
55.42
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
13
Jocelyn Fisher
18
1:00.53
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Adam Kapusta
18
55.47
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Emily Gjertsen
17
1:00.64
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Aidan Wilson
17
55.79
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
15
Kate Amar
18
1:00.96
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
15
Kyle McGregor
17
55.82
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Kaley Skarren
17
1:01.01
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
16
George Kipshidze
17
55.93
SSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
17
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
1:01.12
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Joseph Hurle
17
56.02
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Katherine Hong
17
1:01.27
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Robert Reining
17
56.06
RFAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Lauren Aylmer
17
1:01.30
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Michael Chang
18
56.07
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Anna Ketron
17
1:01.42
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Jimmy Dwyer
18
56.12
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
21
Elena Mugno
17
1:01.73
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Daniel Hadary
18
56.17
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
22
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
1:01.88
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
22
Charlie Hinckley
17
56.25
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Gaby Torres
18
1:01.94
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Ellis Ritchie
18
56.31
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Mikayla Klein
17
1:01.98
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
24
Xiao Lin
18
56.38
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
25
Katie Wang
17
1:02.05
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Jonathan Ma
18
56.46
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
Girls   17-18   200 Free
Boys   17-18   200 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
17
2:01.93
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
17
1:55.70
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Yara Hierath
17
2:03.62
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Timothy Marski
18
1:56.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Noelle Kaufmann
17
2:03.63
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Adam Kapusta
18
1:56.22
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Lauryn Johnson
18
2:05.81
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Jason Louser
17
1:56.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Bella Antoniuk
17
2:05.91
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Tim Park
18
1:57.33
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
6
Emily Gjertsen
17
2:06.20
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Tim Cushman
18
1:57.76
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Kristen Gullickson
17
2:07.97
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Aidan Wilson
17
1:57.76
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
8
Kate Amar
18
2:08.62
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Adam Kapusta
18
1:58.72
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Morgan Rinn
17
2:09.46
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Jake Newmark
17
1:59.72
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
2:10.02
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Asher Stukelman
17
1:59.81
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Josie Panitz
17
2:11.31
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Nicholas Torres
17
2:00.10
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
2:11.93
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Jonathan Ma
18
2:01.63
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Kaley Skarren
17
2:11.95
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Willem Stoll
17
2:01.69
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
Megan Donnelly
18
2:12.14
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
14
Jonathan Choi
17
2:01.95
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
15
Isabelle Arevalo
17
2:12.18
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Garrett Kiesel
17
2:02.25
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
16
Elena Mugno
17
2:12.29
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Jake Vecchio
17
2:02.30
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Kimberly Jogis
18
2:12.40
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
17
Chris Stange
17
2:02.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Gaby Torres
18
2:12.69
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Dylan Champagne
18
2:02.73
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Lauren Aylmer
17
2:12.79
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Michael Chang
18
2:02.79
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Anna Ketron
17
2:13.10
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Phillip Gong
18
2:03.21
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Kyra Sommerstad
17
2:13.14
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Daniel Hadary
18
2:03.43
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
22
Arielle Aney
17
2:13.24
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Ryan Murray
17
2:03.53
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Christiana Regenauer
17
2:14.61
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Ellis Ritchie
18
2:03.55
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
24
Maggie McNamara
17
2:14.65
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Zakhar Trifonov
17
2:03.58
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
25
Clare Bosse
17
2:15.35
UN
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
25
Sean Byman
18
2:03.78
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
Girls   17-18   400 Free
Boys   17-18   400 Free
1
Yara Hierath
17
4:16.72
BAD
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #2 Des M
1
Timothy Marski
18
4:03.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Emily Gjertsen
17
4:18.44
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Dylan Porges
18
4:03.53
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Noelle Kaufmann
17
4:20.31
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Yugo Tsukikawa
17
4:03.69
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Lauryn Johnson
17
4:22.40
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
4
Adam Kapusta
18
4:05.96
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Bella Antoniuk
17
4:24.53
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Jason Louser
17
4:08.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Chloe Stepanek
17
4:26.26
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Aidan Wilson
17
4:09.64
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Kristen Gullickson
17
4:29.42
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Dylan Rhee
17
4:12.00
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Morgan Rinn
17
4:30.19
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
8
Jonathan Choi
17
4:13.00
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Audrey Orange
18
4:31.25
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Tim Park
18
4:13.45
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
4:31.58
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
10
Jake Newmark
17
4:15.91
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
11
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
4:35.77
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Charlie Hinckley
17
4:16.80
AGUA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
12
Madeline Competello
17
4:36.22
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
Asher Stukelman
17
4:16.86
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Kimberly Jogis
18
4:36.84
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Joseph Hurle
17
4:17.17
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
Kaley Skarren
17
4:37.95
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
14
John Laidlaw
17
4:17.99
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
15
Megan Donnelly
18
4:39.07
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
15
Ryan Maierle
17
4:18.61
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Kyra Sommerstad
17
4:39.22
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Zakhar Trifonov
17
4:20.36
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Maggie McNamara
17
4:39.32
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Ryan Murray
17
4:21.14
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Gaby Torres
18
4:39.35
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Garrett Kiesel
17
4:21.89
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Lauren Aylmer
17
4:40.64
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Willem Stoll
17
4:22.44
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
20
Elena Mugno
17
4:40.95
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Nick Sabella
18
4:24.13
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Jess Pryne
17
4:41.46
UN
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Sam Andrews
17
4:25.09
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Sophia Gregorace
17
4:41.74
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
22
Jared Copeland
17
4:25.16
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Anna Ketron
17
4:42.07
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Timothy Yeung
17
4:26.07
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Theresa Milio
17
4:42.67
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
24
Garrett Ormond
17
4:26.68
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
25
Ryan Evangelista
18
4:44.17
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
25
Nicholas Torres
17
4:26.72
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
Girls   17-18   800 Free
Boys   17-18   800 Free
1
Yara Hierath
17
8:50.12
BAD
US-Winter National Championship
1
Dylan Porges
18
8:26.25
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Noelle Kaufmann
17
8:59.23
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Dylan Rhee
17
8:40.81
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Emily Gjertsen
17
9:00.76
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Aidan Wilson
17
8:42.39
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
4
Bella Antoniuk
17
9:13.68
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Jason Louser
17
8:48.72
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Lauryn Johnson
17
9:29.83
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Ryan Murray
17
8:50.76
LIE
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
9:30.84
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
John Laidlaw
17
8:51.29
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
7
Kyra Sommerstad
17
9:37.58
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Willem Stoll
17
8:54.17
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Gaby Torres
18
9:39.74
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Zakhar Trifonov
17
9:03.38
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Kerry Sheridan
17
9:49.66
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
9
Timothy Yeung
17
9:06.80
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Julia Courtney
17
9:55.70
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Evan Barr
17
9:09.97
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Savannah Sargent
18
9:59.85
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Nick Sabella
18
9:11.63
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Lauren Eng
17
10:00.93
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
12
Ido Petel
17
9:20.61
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
13
Kaitlin Hsieh
17
10:03.37
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Terran Cheng
17
9:32.54
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Electa Norton
17
10:06.17
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
14
Jimmy Dwyer
18
9:38.62
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Jillian Pusateri
17
10:09.50
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Andrew Nazareno
17
9:46.94
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Madeline Competello
17
10:10.05
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Louis Quinn
18
9:55.20
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Elana Greenberg
17
10:38.28
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
17
Sean Dennis
17
10:21.15
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
18
Maya Milrod
17
10:39.94
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Sofia Sabella
18
10:42.41
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Eve Blank
17
15:01.75
BKR
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   17-18   1500 Free
Boys   17-18   1500 Free
1
Yara Hierath
17
16:53.38
BAD
US-Winter National Championship
1
Dylan Porges
18
15:57.45
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Emily Gjertsen
17
17:00.62
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Adam Kapusta
18
16:25.62
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Bella Antoniuk
17
17:32.89
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Yugo Tsukikawa
17
16:40.27
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Kristen Gullickson
17
17:49.83
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Jonathan Choi
17
16:44.48
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Kimberly Jogis
18
18:12.76
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Ryan Murray
17
17:00.86
LIE
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
18:24.70
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Patrick Boyle
18
17:01.49
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Madeline Competello
17
18:40.25
UN
LIE June Jamboree
7
Joseph Hurle
17
17:17.09
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Julia Courtney
17
18:55.56
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Zakhar Trifonov
17
17:24.77
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Ryan Evangelista
18
18:59.87
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Timothy Yeung
17
17:37.67
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
April Cook
17
20:41.90
RFAC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Nick Sabella
18
17:56.37
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Jimmy Dwyer
18
18:08.10
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
David Syphers
18
19:02.03
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
Girls   17-18   100 Back
Boys   17-18   100 Back
1
Noelle Kaufmann
17
1:02.66
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
1
Nicholas Torres
17
59.59
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Yara Hierath
17
1:04.14
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Jake Newmark
17
1:00.61
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
3
Chloe Stepanek
17
1:05.02
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Tim Cushman
18
1:01.31
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
4
Lauren Aylmer
17
1:05.50
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
4
Garrett Kiesel
17
1:01.44
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
5
Madison McDonough
17
1:06.50
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Joseph Hurle
17
1:01.58
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Katherine Hong
17
1:06.80
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Maxwell Scalamandre
17
1:01.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Kyra Sommerstad
17
1:07.17
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Ellis Ritchie
18
1:02.07
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
8
Zoe Moon
17
1:07.40
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
8
Jonathan Ma
18
1:02.11
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
9
Elizabeth Walsh
18
1:07.45
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Adam Kapusta
18
1:02.12
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Emily Rodriguez
17
1:07.58
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Justin Meyn
17
1:02.27
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Theresa Milio
17
1:07.95
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Jalen Ramjohn
18
1:02.40
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Mikayla Klein
17
1:08.62
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
12
Max Kleyer
17
1:02.68
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Catherine Fan
17
1:08.70
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
13
Benjamin Rose
17
1:02.77
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
14
Isabella Defonte
17
1:08.80
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Asher Stukelman
17
1:03.66
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Kate Amar
17
1:09.36
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
15
Charlie Hinckley
17
1:03.96
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Luiza DaSilveira
17
1:09.57
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Jimmy Dwyer
18
1:04.22
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Julia Renna
17
1:10.14
SSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Willem Stoll
17
1:04.29
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
18
Kimberly Jogis
17
1:10.87
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Jared Copeland
17
1:04.46
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
19
Ciara Dalton
17
1:11.09
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
19
Harrison Pire
17
1:04.57
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Jess Pryne
17
1:11.30
UN
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Aidan Wilson
17
1:04.60
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
21
Katie Wang
17
1:11.44
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Tim Park
18
1:04.64
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Melissa Lomas
17
1:11.65
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Kabir Randhawa
17
1:04.77
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Morgan Rinn
17
1:11.78
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Jason Louser
17
1:04.89
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Elena Mugno
17
1:12.00
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Kyle Staubi
18
1:04.98
NDAC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
25
Carolyn Blenk
17
1:12.04
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Jake Vecchio
17
1:05.39
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   17-18   200 Back
Boys   17-18   200 Back
1
Noelle Kaufmann
17
2:13.84
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
1
Nicholas Torres
17
2:08.17
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Yara Hierath
17
2:18.04
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Joseph Hurle
17
2:08.21
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Chloe Stepanek
17
2:21.07
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Garrett Kiesel
17
2:10.17
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
4
Lauren Aylmer
17
2:22.44
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
4
Maxwell Scalamandre
17
2:12.86
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Kyra Sommerstad
17
2:23.45
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Charlie Hinckley
17
2:12.91
AGUA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
6
Zoe Moon
17
2:23.59
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Adam Kapusta
18
2:13.51
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
Josie Panitz
17
2:23.91
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Adam Kapusta
18
2:14.13
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Madison McDonough
17
2:24.12
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
8
Kevin Crane
17
2:15.22
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Elizabeth Walsh
18
2:25.23
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Asher Stukelman
17
2:15.44
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
10
Theresa Milio
17
2:26.78
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
10
Jake Newmark
17
2:15.92
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
11
Kimberly Jogis
17
2:26.95
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Jason Louser
17
2:16.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Mikayla Klein
17
2:27.12
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
12
Ryan Murray
17
2:16.93
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Emily Gjertsen
17
2:27.50
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Benjamin Rose
17
2:16.93
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
14
Katherine Hong
17
2:27.57
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Ellis Ritchie
18
2:17.18
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
15
Isabella Defonte
17
2:28.16
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
15
Tim Cushman
18
2:17.33
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
16
Emily Rodriguez
17
2:28.17
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
John Laidlaw
17
2:18.20
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
17
Morgan Rinn
17
2:28.90
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Aidan Wilson
17
2:18.37
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
18
Ciara Dalton
17
2:30.17
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
18
Hans Lim
17
2:19.62
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
19
Luiza DaSilveira
17
2:30.21
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Dylan Champagne
17
2:20.69
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Esme Blackstock
17
2:31.68
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Max Kleyer
17
2:21.11
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Julia Courtney
17
2:32.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Zakhar Trifonov
17
2:21.15
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Bella Antoniuk
17
2:34.68
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
22
Michael Chang
18
2:21.47
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Carolyn Blenk
17
2:34.94
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Tim Park
18
2:21.54
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
24
Moca Tanaka
17
2:36.49
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Alec Eng
17
2:21.60
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Arielle Aney
17
2:36.62
YFD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
25
Sean Byman
18
2:21.91
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
Girls   17-18   100 Breast
Boys   17-18   100 Breast
1
Josie Panitz
17
1:13.94
EAST
US-Winter National Championship
1
Jason Louser
18
1:04.45
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Theresa Milio
17
1:14.62
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
2
Phillip Gong
18
1:05.12
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Ashley Hu
17
1:14.89
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Xiao Lin
18
1:06.00
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Jessica Whang
17
1:15.73
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Liam Loveless
17
1:07.46
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Sophia Zhang
17
1:15.93
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
5
Michael Chang
18
1:07.80
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Jocelyn Fisher
18
1:16.12
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
John Protano
18
1:08.21
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
7
Savannah Sargent
18
1:17.48
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
7
Hans Lim
17
1:08.55
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
8
Eva Guo
17
1:17.82
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Jack Casey
18
1:08.81
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
1:18.37
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Raymond Dai
17
1:08.94
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Haleigh Marzano
18
1:18.40
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
10
Patrick Crimi
17
1:09.63
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Lauren Aylmer
17
1:18.67
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Emilio Vicioso
18
1:10.18
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Sophia Chu
17
1:20.33
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Joshua Finkelman-Mahoney
17
1:10.23
SMC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
13
Katherine Hong
17
1:20.77
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Garrett Ormond
17
1:10.47
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
14
Jillian Pusateri
17
1:21.22
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Maxwell Scalamandre
17
1:11.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Moca Tanaka
17
1:21.52
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Emil Bajramovic
18
1:11.60
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
16
Danielle Cianciotto
18
1:22.10
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Terran Cheng
17
1:12.56
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
1:22.34
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Ethan Dong
17
1:12.85
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Suzanne Starzyk
18
1:22.34
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
18
Aleksey Makarov
18
1:12.97
NBS
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Isabelle Arevalo
17
1:22.72
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
Chris Stange
17
1:13.10
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Electa Norton
17
1:22.90
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Justin Meyn
17
1:13.66
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Carolyn Blenk
17
1:22.94
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Joseph Hurle
17
1:14.27
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Amanda Heinz
17
1:23.11
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Jimmy Dwyer
18
1:14.28
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Emily Rodriguez
17
1:23.44
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
23
Timothy Rupnarain
17
1:14.88
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Kimberly Jogis
17
1:24.11
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Matt Keane
18
1:14.88
PATS
TYR PATS Summer Initational
25
Claire Larson
17
1:24.97
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Kabir Randhawa
17
1:14.97
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   17-18   200 Breast
Boys   17-18   200 Breast
1
Ashley Hu
17
2:42.24
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
1
Dylan Rhee
17
2:17.56
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Jocelyn Fisher
18
2:42.33
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Jason Louser
17
2:19.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Josie Panitz
17
2:42.78
EAST
US-Winter National Championship
3
Xiao Lin
18
2:26.29
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Theresa Milio
17
2:44.05
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
4
Liam Loveless
17
2:27.60
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Jessica Whang
17
2:45.35
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
5
Raymond Dai
17
2:28.30
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
2:45.49
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Michael Chang
18
2:28.47
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
7
Haleigh Marzano
18
2:48.40
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Phillip Gong
18
2:29.16
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Savannah Sargent
18
2:48.45
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Hans Lim
17
2:32.85
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
9
Eva Guo
17
2:49.29
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
9
Patrick Crimi
17
2:33.24
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
10
Lauren Aylmer
17
2:50.32
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Jack Casey
18
2:34.50
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Jillian Pusateri
17
2:55.06
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Terran Cheng
17
2:36.10
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Catherine Fan
17
2:55.44
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
John Protano
18
2:36.81
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
2:57.41
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Emilio Vicioso
18
2:38.42
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
Emily Rodriguez
17
2:58.94
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Garrett Ormond
17
2:38.69
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
15
Mackenzie Thomas
17
3:00.15
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Sean Byman
18
2:38.87
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
16
Kyra Sommerstad
17
3:00.16
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Jimmy Dwyer
18
2:38.96
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Ryan Evangelista
18
3:00.27
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Aleksey Makarov
18
2:42.81
NBS
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
Katherine Hong
17
3:00.77
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
18
Jeffrey Jr. Lim
17
2:43.40
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Electa Norton
17
3:00.88
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
19
Jared Copeland
17
2:44.59
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
20
Moca Tanaka
17
3:03.55
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Ian Fitzpatrick
18
2:45.27
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Kaitlin Hsieh
17
3:04.01
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Matt Keane
18
2:46.04
PATS
TYR PATS Summer Initational
22
Grace McKenna
17
3:04.08
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Anthony Watson
17
2:47.16
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Claire Jiang
17
3:06.29
AGUA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
23
Joseph Hurle
17
2:47.39
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Mia Bonvissuto
17
3:07.72
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Harrison Pire
17
2:47.45
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
25
Claire Larson
17
3:10.30
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
TyQuann Walker
17
2:47.51
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
Girls   17-18   100 Fly
Boys   17-18   100 Fly
1
Christiana Regenauer
17
1:01.63
COND
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Timothy Marski
18
56.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Noelle Kaufmann
17
1:01.98
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Nicholas Torres
17
56.84
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Lauryn Johnson
17
1:02.01
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
3
Dylan Porges
18
57.29
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Chloe Stepanek
17
1:03.07
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Jonathan Ma
18
57.49
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
5
Morgan Rinn
17
1:03.30
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Jake Newmark
17
58.01
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
6
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
1:04.85
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Chris Stange
17
58.15
UNTS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
7
Josie Panitz
17
1:05.13
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
7
Jake Vecchio
17
59.24
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Esme Blackstock
17
1:05.44
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Tim Park
18
59.47
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Mikayla Klein
17
1:05.69
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
9
Jalen Ramjohn
18
59.48
UN
LIAC May Day Invitational
10
Lara Youssef
17
1:05.90
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
9
Ellis Ritchie
18
59.48
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Megan Donnelly
18
1:06.32
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
11
Jared Copeland
17
59.58
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
12
Maggie McNamara
17
1:06.52
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Jason Louser
17
59.99
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Kate Amar
17
1:06.84
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
13
Adam Kapusta
18
1:00.11
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Sophia Gregorace
17
1:07.00
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
14
John Protano
18
1:00.37
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Kyra Sommerstad
17
1:07.18
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Kabir Randhawa
17
1:00.40
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Zoe Moon
17
1:07.18
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
16
Matt McGregor
17
1:00.41
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Theresa Milio
17
1:07.25
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Michael Chang
18
1:00.42
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
18
Emily Rodriguez
17
1:07.63
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Tim Cushman
18
1:00.53
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
19
Jocelyn Fisher
18
1:07.83
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Josh Giardinelli
17
1:00.64
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Kimberly Jogis
17
1:08.24
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Aidan Wilson
17
1:01.22
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
21
Sophia Allan
17
1:08.33
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Sam Andrews
17
1:01.37
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Clare Bosse
17
1:08.43
UN
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Asher Stukelman
17
1:01.41
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Jessica Whang
17
1:08.95
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Sean Byman
18
1:01.45
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
24
Ciara Dalton
17
1:09.37
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
24
Justin Meyn
17
1:01.61
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Anna Ketron
17
1:09.58
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Michael Stoski
17
1:01.76
HAA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
Girls   17-18   200 Fly
Boys   17-18   200 Fly
1
Morgan Rinn
17
2:14.33
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Jason Louser
17
2:04.12
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Lauryn Johnson
17
2:16.59
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
2
Timothy Marski
18
2:05.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Noelle Kaufmann
17
2:19.39
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Yugo Tsukikawa
17
2:05.32
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
2:21.99
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Adam Kapusta
18
2:06.95
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Kate Amar
17
2:23.64
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
5
Dylan Porges
18
2:09.06
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Sophia Zhang
17
2:23.96
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
6
Adam Kapusta
18
2:09.53
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Sophia Gregorace
17
2:24.11
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
Jake Newmark
17
2:10.90
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Megan Donnelly
18
2:24.43
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
8
Hans Lim
17
2:11.82
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
9
Zoe Moon
17
2:25.15
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
9
Nicholas Torres
17
2:12.58
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
10
Esme Blackstock
17
2:25.76
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
10
Josh Giardinelli
17
2:13.11
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Maggie McNamara
17
2:26.07
LIAC
<